Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/05/2017
CSI5* Global Champions Tour (IV), Club de Campo Villa de Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 CSI*. 1,15 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gustavo Mirabal (Ven) G And C Lucy 0/0 - 28,88
Gustavo Mirabal (Ven) G & C Luca Brasi 0/0 - 30,82
María Elorz Lozano (Esp) Jilana Van't Zand 0/0 - 32,95
Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Donnatella 0/0 - 34,03
Rawan Jaha Alsaraf (Fei) Ti'beau Du Prost 1
Carmen Jiménez Cordón (Esp) Barnaby 1
Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Eye Candy W 4
  Anne Dubost (Fra) Gi Gi van de Doornhaag 4
  Marie Couperie Eiffel (Fra) Donald De Bacon 4
10º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich (Esp) Amelia 8
11º Alicia Store (Gbr) Uriko Van Sint Antoniushoeve 10
12º Alicia Store (Gbr) Capellini II 11
13º Iman Perez (Fra) Pleasure Ride E
  María Bela Kindelan (Esp) Everything E
  Yasmin Alnager Peachy Des Ibis E
  Prueba Nº02 CSI*. 1,25 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandra Crown (Usa) Basic 0/0 - 27,65
Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Danthe Rdps 0/0 - 28,36
Alexandra Crown (Usa) Charley 0/0 - 29,18
Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) den Ham Blue R 0/0 - 29,67
Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Dutchcicolle Z 0/0 - 30,65
Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Donita 0/0 - 32,13
Emma Heise (Usa) Gitania 0/1 - 37,71
Anthony Hubert Berthou (Fra) Princesse De V 0/1 - 38,37
Jane Davies (Gbr) Cipriani 0/1 - 38,4
10º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Bangle Sr 0/1 - 38,58
11º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Apg Everlasting Love 0/1 - 39,96
12º ess Carmichael (Gbr) Unique III 0/7 - 47,47
13º Edoardo Chiarolanza (Ita) Invitto V 0/8 - 30,18
14º Alvaro Gil Gómez (Esp) Ulyss Van Pottelberg 0/13 - 55,85
15º Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Harley E
16º Mathilde Pinault (Fra) Quanae D'Helerin 4 - 51,54
17º María Gil Diaz (Esp) Jaleo 4 - 52,16
18º Elena de Borbón y Grecia (Esp) Qant 4 - 55,98
19º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Don Diego Du Ronchy 4 - 56,61
20º Ferdinando Santarpia (Ita) Je T'Aime Jf 4 - 57,99
21º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) G And C Connie 5 - 59,03
22º Sara Baban (Ksa) Deejay 5 - 62,79
23º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Texas De Trebompe 6 - 64,73
24º Emma Heise (Usa) Balade de Normandie 8 - 53,46
25º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa (Esp) Scotland Yard 10 - 65,31
26º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga (Esp) Sologniot Des Roches 10 - 65,58
27º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Actress 13 - 77,13
28º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Cashmir E
  Sarah Rose Berg (Usa) Jarnac de Guldenboom E
  Jeanne Sadran (Fra) Josephine v Bisschop E
  Mathilde Pinault (Fra) Seven Moon's Lion E
  Prueba Nº03 CSI*. 1,40 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignace Philips (Bel) Jidona v Dingenshof 0/0 - 25,11
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Una D'Helby 0/0 - 25,12
Ignace Philips (Bel) Dream Di San Patrignano 0/0 - 25,15
Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Sherie Star 0/0 - 25,46
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Quivive S Z 0/0 - 26,6
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Croupier V 0/0 - 26,8
Norbert Ell (Por) T-Quinta 0/0 - 27,14
Ben Maher (Gbr) Diva II 0/0 - 27,77
Ricardo Jurado (Esp) Mat de Ontigola 0/0 - 27,98
10º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Caddington 4 0/0 - 29,6
11º Sara Salom Abeldo (Esp) Clear Concert 0/0 - 29,73
12º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 19 0/0 - 30
13º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ineta Del Maset 0/0 - 31,27
14º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Zieragonda Ii 0/0 - 32,22
15º Carly Anthony (Usa) Elisa Van De Helle 0/0 - 34,41
16º Ben Maher (Gbr) Winning Good 0/0 - 36,2
17º Jeanne Sadran (Fra) Une Peche 0/4 - 26,45
18º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Sultan de Beaufour 0/4 - 29,45
19º Santiago Nunez Riva (Esp) Recesvinto 0/4 - 30,53
20º Sanne Sofie Hansen (Nor) César 0/7 - 47,22
21º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Upper 0/8 - 26,54
22º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) King Kong 8 - 31,72
23º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa (Esp) Luter De Villafranca 0/8 - 50,8
24º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Zelly 0/12 - 26,15
25º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Elton Flandria Horse 4 - 47,91
26º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Award Winning 4 - 48,35
27º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Providence 3 4 - 48,49
28º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Devil V D To Jo Pe Hoeve 4 - 51,91
29º Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Elixir St 4 - 52,21
30º Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Ibis 4 - 53,47
31º Sanne Sofie Hansen (Nor) Asterix Di Loma Sb 4 - 53,98
32º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez (Esp) Corobicho 7 - 66,26
33º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda (Esp) Rasta D'auge 8 - 50,95
34º Felipe Coutinho Mendonca Nagata (Ita) Ekarlus Bh 8 - 51,26
35º Inés Figueroa Márquez (Esp) Bamba 12 - 48,19
36º Sara Baban (Ksa) Hastell 16 - 55,86
37º Jane Davies (Gbr) Egalini 16 - 71,92
38º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Picotajo 19 - 67,41
39º Anthony Hubert Berthou (Fra) Malu De Villafranca E
  Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) High Quality Vd Guldennagel E
  Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Tyrol De Brekka E
  Prueba Nº04 CSI5*. 1,45 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bassem Mohammed (Qat) Argelith Squid 0/0 - 28,94
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quatrin De La Roque Lm 0/0 - 29,2
Daniel Bluman (Isr) Bacara d'Archonfosse 0/0 - 29,41
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 0/0 - 29,67
Emanuel Andrade (Ven) Reus de la Nutria 0/0 - 29,74
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Zinius 0/0 - 30,29
Marcus Ehning (Ger) Cristy 0/0 - 30,59
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Harriri 0/0 - 31,27
Denis Lynch (Irl) RMF Zecilie 0/0 - 33,09
10º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Utopia Di San Patrignano 0/0 - 33,12
11º Abdel Said (Egy) Hope Van Scherpen Donder 0/0 - 33,47
12º Enrique Gonzalez (Mex) Chacna 0/0 - 33,48
13º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Baloukira 0/0 - 35,71
14º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Gaudi 0/0 - 37,06
15º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Harley V Bisschop 0/1 - 41,56
16º Evelina Tovek (Sue) Beezie 0/4 - 32,3
17º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chacon 0/4 - 33,82
18º Jack Towell (Usa) Lucifer V 0/R
19º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Barola 1 - 67,3
20º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Equita Van T Zorgvliet 1 - 67,76
21º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 273 1 - 67,8
22º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Contanga 3 1 - 68,96
23º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quabri De L'isle 1 - 69,64
24º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Dieudonne De Guldenboom 1 - 69,81
25º Laura Kraut (Usa) Zeremonie 1 - 70,52
26º Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami (Ksa) High Quality J 1 - 70,67
27º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello M'Lady 1 - 70,74
28º Pieter Devos (Bel) Espoir 2 - 71,2
29º Eric Lamaze (Can) Coco Bongo 2 - 71,2
30º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Armitages Boy 2 - 72,66
31º Kent Farrington (Usa) Sherkan d'Amaury 2 - 73,18
32º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Christian K 2 - 73,54
33º Michael Kearins (Irl) Miss G Tracy 4 - 60,71
34º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 4 - 63,4
35º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Cooler Than Me 4 - 63,74
36º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Balance 26 4 - 64,12
37º Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) HHS Figero 4 - 64,85
38º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Cognac Champblanc 4 - 66,43
39º David Will (Ger) Chillert Blue 4 - 66,92
40º Philip Houston (Ale) Loewenherz 5 - 68,42
41º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Chanel 5 - 68,84
42º Tiffany Foster (Can) Tripple X III 7 - 75,89
43º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Balermo 8 - 64,65
44º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Hermes De Mariposa 8 - 65,83
45º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Galine la Cour Zichelhof 8 - 66,19
46º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi Tn N o p 10 - 71,56
47º Bertram Allen (Irl) Gk Casper 10 - 74,59
48º Simon Delestre (Fra) Chadino 11 - 78,47
49º Lillie Keenan (Usa) Skyhorse 12 - 66,79
50º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Touche Pas A Rivereuille 13 - 67,94
51º Audrey Coulter (Usa) Alex 13 - 85,08
52º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar 15 - 93,13
53º Ales Opatrny (Cze) VDL Fakir E
54º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) U Watch R
  Prueba Nº05 1,50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Chacanno 0/0 - 38,27
Simon Delestre (Fra) Hermes Ryan 0/0 - 38,36
Denis Lynch (Irl) RMF Echo 0/0 - 38,59
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G&C Unicstar De L'aumone 0/0 - 38,84
Jerome Guery (Bel) Garfield de Tiji des Templiers 0/0 - 39,71
Philip Houston (Ale) Kannella 0/0 - 41,18
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Don Vhp Z 0/0 - 41,44
Evelina Tovek (Sue) Castello 0/0 - 45,92
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Hilfiger van de Olmenhoeve 0/4 - 41,03
10º Audrey Coulter (Usa) Capital Colnardo 0/4 - 42,7
11º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Lausejunge 0/4 - 45,32
12º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 0/8 - 42,35
13º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Cornetto K 0/NP
14º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Clenur 0/NP
15º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 0/NP
16º Emanuel Andrade (Ven) Ricore Courcelle 4 - 76,88
17º Marcus Ehning (Ger) Pret A Tout 4 - 78,23
18º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Annie 4 - 79,27
19º Bassem Mohammed (Qat) Gunder 4 - 79,58
20º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Idi Utopia 4 - 80,61
21º Daniel Bluman (Isr) Ladriano Z 4 - 80,74
22º Laura Kraut (Usa) Constable II 4 - 80,83
23º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) First Devision 4 - 80,9
24º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Limestone Grey 4 - 81,04
25º Pieter Devos (Bel) Apart 4 - 81,91
26º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Bolero 111 4 - 81,92
27º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Dolocia 4 - 82,4
28º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Toledo Du Phare 4 - 83,4
29º Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) Charielle 4 - 83,87
30º Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami (Ksa) Ted 5 - 84,7
31º Bertram Allen (Irl) Izzy By Picobello 5 - 85,89
32º Lucy Davis (Usa) Cassis 54 5 - 86,49
33º David Will (Ger) Mic Mac du Tillard 8 - 75,89
34º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Lizziemary 8 - 79,36
35º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Carat Desire 8 - 79,69
36º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cristallo A LM 8 - 80,74
37º Ales Opatrny (Cze) Balguero 8 - 81,11
38º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Coreall 8 - 82
39º Lillie Keenan (Usa) Super Sox 8 - 83,03
40º Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila 8 - 83,82
41º Eric Lamaze (Can) Coco Bongo 8 - 97,43
42º Kent Farrington (Usa) Gazelle 9 - 86,29
43º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before 9 - 87,94
44º Jack Towell (Usa) New York 12 - 79,81
45º Enrique Gonzalez (Mex) Quilebo du Tillard 12 - 79,89
46º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Denychin Ryalk D Lobstination 12 - 82,5
47º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Chilli Willi 12 - 83,34
48º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Zanzibar 12 - 83,38
49º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Tarzan De Flandre 13 - 84,31
50º Kevin Staut (Fra) Arán 13 - 85,01
51º Michael Kearins (Irl) Severly Hille 15 - 92,17
52º Abdel Said (Egy) Beauminka 16 - 83,96
53º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Sx Hidalgo v 22 - 91,77
54º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Charly Chaplin S 23 - 94,42
55º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Calvia 25 - 101,19
56º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio R
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Armani Des Maraichers R
  Prueba Nº06 CSI*. 1,15 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Elorz Lozano (Esp) Jilana Van't Zand 0 - 60,67
Marie Couperie Eiffel (Fra) Donald De Bacon 0 - 62,18
Alicia Store (Gbr) Uriko Van Sint Antoniushoeve 0 - 64,18
Alicia Store (Gbr) Capellini II 0 - 65,22
María Bela Kindelan (Esp) Everything 0 - 65,49
Carmen Jiménez Cordón (Esp) Barnaby 0 - 73,72
Gustavo Mirabal (Ven) G And C Lucy 4 - 57,99
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich (Esp) Amelia 4 - 61,19
Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Eye Candy W 4 - 67,84
10º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Donnatella 9 - 81,58
11º Jeanne Sadran (Fra) Josephine v Bisschop 10 - 85,07
12º Rawan Jaha Alsaraf (Fei) Ti'beau Du Prost 12 - 72,74
13º Gustavo Mirabal (Ven) G & C Luca Brasi E
  Iman Perez (Fra) Pleasure Ride E
  Prueba Nº07 CSI*. 1,25 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandra Crown (Usa) Basic 0 - 59,01
Alexandra Crown (Usa) Charley 0 - 60,07
Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Tyrol De Brekka 0 - 62,6
Felipe Coutinho Mendonca Nagata (Ita) Ekarlus Bh 0 - 64,64
Emma Heise (Usa) Gitania 0 - 66,23
Emma Heise (Usa) Balade de Normandie 0 - 66,76
Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Bangle Sr 0 - 67,69
Elena de Borbón y Grecia (Esp) Qant 0 - 69,17
Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Apg Everlasting Love 0 - 70,38
10º Sara Baban (Ksa) Deejay 0 - 72,09
11º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Actress 4 - 58,99
12º Sarah Rose Berg (Usa) Jarnac de Guldenboom 4 - 61,79
13º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) G And C Connie 4 - 62,46
14º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Texas De Trebompe 4 - 65,02
15º Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Harley 4 - 65,42
16º María Gil Diaz (Esp) Jaleo 4 - 65,48
17º Ferdinando Santarpia (Ita) Je T'Aime Jf 4 - 66,51
18º Jane Davies (Gbr) Cipriani 4 - 67,34
19º Mario Rotllant Daurella (Esp) Cerano 4 - 70,27
20º Mathilde Pinault (Fra) Quanae D'Helerin 4 - 73,16
21º Anthony Hubert Berthou (Fra) Princesse De V 4 - 74,08
22º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Don Diego Du Ronchy 4 - 77,71
23º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Danthe Rdps 8 - 62,85
24º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Unique III 8 - 73,47
25º Anne Dubost (Fra) Gi Gi van de Doornhaag 8 - 73,65
26º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Cashmir 8 - 94,04
27º Edoardo Chiarolanza (Ita) Invitto V 12 - 61,17
28º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga (Esp) Sologniot Des Roches 16 - 61,37
29º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa (Esp) Scotland Yard E
  Mathilde Pinault (Fra) Seven Moon's Lion E
  Prueba Nº08 CSI*. 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignace Philips (Bel) Dream Di San Patrignano 0 - 66,66
Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Sherie Star 0 - 69,5
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Quivive S Z 0 - 69,64
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Croupier V 0 - 69,69
Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Upper 0 - 70,83
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Zelly 0 - 71,09
Norbert Ell (Por) T-Quinta 0 - 72,08
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda (Esp) Rasta D'auge 0 - 72,41
Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Providence 3 0 - 74,44
10º Ben Maher (Gbr) Winning Good 0 - 75,48
11º Carly Anthony (Usa) Elisa Van De Helle 0 - 75,96
12º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Dutchcicolle Z 0 - 77,26
13º Sara Salom Abeldo (Esp) Clear Concert 0 - 77,37
14º Anthony Hubert Berthou (Fra) Malu De Villafranca 0 - 79,09
15º Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Ibis 4 - 74,54
16º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa (Esp) Luter De Villafranca 4 - 75,67
17º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Sultan de Beaufour 4 - 76,81
18º Santiago Nunez Riva (Esp) Recesvinto 4 - 78,09
19º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ineta Del Maset 4 - 78,99
20º Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Elixir St 4 - 80,55
21º Jane Davies (Gbr) Egalini 5 - 85,13
22º Sanne Sofie Hansen (Nor) Asterix Di Loma Sb 8 - 71,9
23º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez (Esp) Corobicho 8 - 73,67
24º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Devil V D To Jo Pe Hoeve 8 - 73,78
25º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Caddington 4 8 - 76,79
26º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Una D'Helby 8 - 77,09
27º Ricardo Jurado (Esp) Mat de Ontigola 8 - 79,68
28º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Award Winning 8 - 79,71
29º Ignace Philips (Bel) Jidona v Dingenshof 8 - 80,43
30º Jeanne Sadran (Fra) Une Peche 9 - 83,25
31º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Picotajo 9 - 85,77
32º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Donita 10 - 88,96
33º Alvaro Gil Gómez (Esp) Ulyss Van Pottelberg 12 - 74,67
34º Inés Figueroa Márquez (Esp) Bamba 12 - 78,04
35º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Elton Flandria Horse E
  Sara Baban (Ksa) Hastell E
  Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) King Kong E
  Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) den Ham Blue R E
  Prueba Nº09 CSI5*. 1,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Will (Ger) Mic Mac du Tillard 0 - 66,19
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Limestone Grey 0 - 69,17
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quatrin De La Roque Lm 0 - 70,27
Philip Houston (Ale) Loewenherz 0 - 70,99
Jerome Guery (Bel) Grand Cru Van De Rozenberg 0 - 72,62
Denis Lynch (Irl) RMF Echo 0 - 73,69
Jack Towell (Usa) Lucifer V 0 - 73,76
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Don Vhp Z 0 - 74,19
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 0 - 74,3
10º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar 0 - 74,58
11º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Clenur 0 - 75,45
12º Audrey Coulter (Usa) Capital Colnardo 0 - 76,06
13º Bassem Mohammed (Qat) Gunder 0 - 77,25
14º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) First Devision 0 - 77,5
15º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) U Watch 0 - 78,18
16º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Gaudi 0 - 78,69
17º Kent Farrington (Usa) Sherkan d'Amaury 4 - 68,75
18º Eric Lamaze (Can) Fine Lady 5 4 - 70,17
19º Pieter Devos (Bel) Espoir 4 - 70,77
20º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi Tn N o p 4 - 70,88
21º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ayade de Septon ET HDC 4 - 71,02
22º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quabri De L'isle 4 - 71,04
23º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 4 - 71,43
24º Marcus Ehning (Ger) Pret A Tout 4 - 71,54
25º Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami (Ksa) Ted 4 - 75,36
26º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Cornetto K 4 - 75,93
27º Daniel Bluman (Isr) Ladriano Z 4 - 76,29
28º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Lizziemary 4 - 76,86
29º Ales Opatrny (Cze) Balguero 4 - 78,05
30º Evelina Tovek (Sue) Castello 5 - 80,46
31º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Annie 8 - 69,1
32º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Chacanno 8 - 70,73
33º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Harley V Bisschop 8 - 70,87
34º Simon Delestre (Fra) Hermes Ryan 8 - 71,7
35º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Galine la Cour Zichelhof 8 - 73,74
36º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Chanel 8 - 74,97
37º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Equita Van T Zorgvliet 8 - 75,19
38º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Hilfiger van de Olmenhoeve 8 - 76,76
39º Emanuel Andrade (Ven) Ricore Courcelle 8 - 77,48
40º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Toledo Du Phare 8 - 77,5
41º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Cognac Champblanc 8 - 78,33
42º Lucy Davis (Usa) Cassis 54 8 - 79,9
43º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Zanzibar 8 - 79,91
44º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Baloukira 9 - 81,79
45º Abdel Said (Egy) Hope Van Scherpen Donder 12 - 72,05
46º Bertram Allen (Irl) Izzy By Picobello 12 - 73,95
47º Enrique Gonzalez (Mex) Chacna 12 - 76,63
48º Laura Kraut (Usa) Zeremonie 12 - 78,09
49º Lillie Keenan (Usa) Skyhorse 12 - 79,52
50º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Barola 13 - 83,75
51º Tiffany Foster (Can) Víctor 16 - 69,61
52º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G&C Unicstar De L'aumone 16 - 72,82
53º Michael Kearins (Irl) Severly Hille 16 - 79,71
54º Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) Charielle 19 - 89,7
55º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Dieudonne De Guldenboom R
  Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Christian K R
  Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Calvia R
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Preemio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kent Farrington (Usa) Gazelle 0/0 - 45,18
Marcus Ehning (Ger) Pret A Tout 0/0 - 45,68
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi Tn N o p 0/0 - 45,86
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Armitages Boy 0/0 - 50,59
Bassem Mohammed (Qat) Gunder 0/8 - 48,27
Eric Lamaze (Can) Fine Lady 5 4 - 70,04
Pieter Devos (Bel) Espoir 4 - 73,35
Denis Lynch (Irl) RMF Echo 4 - 73,59
Jerome Guery (Bel) Grand Cru Van De Rozenberg 4 - 74,38
10º Audrey Coulter (Usa) Capital Colnardo 4 - 75,08
11º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 4 - 75,35
12º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quabri De L'isle 4 - 75,58
13º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) First Devision 4 - 75,94
14º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quatrin De La Roque Lm 4 - 76
15º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 4 - 76,15
16º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Don Vhp Z 4 - 76,95
17º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Clenur 5 - 78,37
18º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar 8 - 74,05
19º Jack Towell (Usa) Lucifer V 8 - 75,58
20º Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami (Ksa) Ted 8 - 77,93
21º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) U Watch 9 - 78,18
22º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Gaudi 9 - 81,31
23º Philip Houston (Ale) Loewenherz 12 - 72,99
24º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ayade de Septon ET HDC 24 - 75,07
25º David Will (Ger) Mic Mac du Tillard R
  Prueba Nº11 CSI*.1,15 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Bela Kindelan (Esp) Everything 0 - 59,55
María Elorz Lozano (Esp) Jilana Van't Zand 0 - 62,73
Alicia Store (Gbr) Capellini II 0 - 64,07
Alicia Store (Gbr) Uriko Van Sint Antoniushoeve 0 - 64,78
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich (Esp) Amelia 4 - 63,64
Mathilde Pinault (Fra) Seven Moon's Lion 4 - 75,43
Carmen Jiménez Cordón (Esp) Barnaby 4 - 75,89
Iman Perez (Fra) Pleasure Ride 7 - 86,16
Yasmin Alnager Peachy Des Ibis E
  Iñigo Fernández De Mesa (Esp) Scotland Yard E
  Rawan Jaha Alsaraf (Fei) Ti'beau Du Prost E
  Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Eye Candy W E
  Prueba Nº12 CSI*.1,25 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandra Crown (Usa) Charley 0 - 56,64
Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Elton Flandria Horse 0 - 58,33
Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) G And C Connie 0 - 58,62
Alexandra Crown (Usa) Basic 0 - 59
Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) King Kong 0 - 60,36
Ferdinando Santarpia (Ita) Je T'Aime Jf 0 - 62,99
Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Unique III 0 - 63,02
Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Tyrol De Brekka 0 - 63,05
Jane Davies (Gbr) Cipriani 0 - 66,55
10º Elena de Borbón y Grecia (Esp) Qant 0 - 66,79
  Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Harley 0 - 66,79
12º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Texas De Trebompe 0 - 68,4
13º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Bangle Sr 0 - 68,56
14º Mario Rotllant Daurella (Esp) Cerano 0 - 68,85
15º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Apg Everlasting Love 0 - 71,87
16º Anthony Hubert Berthou (Fra) Princesse De V 0 - 73,09
17º Sara Baban (Ksa) Deejay 0 - 75,34
18º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Devil V D To Jo Pe Hoeve 1 - 77,3
19º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Don Diego Du Ronchy 3 - 84,84
20º Ignace Philips (Bel) Dream Di San Patrignano 4 - 57,52
21º Marie Couperie Eiffel (Fra) Donald De Bacon 4 - 67,74
22º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Donnatella 4 - 74,14
23º Sarah Rose Berg (Usa) Jarnac de Guldenboom 8 - 60,89
24º Mathilde Pinault (Fra) Quanae D'Helerin 8 - 62,51
25º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Danthe Rdps 8 - 64,33
26º Edoardo Chiarolanza (Ita) Invitto V 8 - 64,4
27º Emma Heise (Usa) Balade de Normandie 8 - 66,03
28º Emma Heise (Usa) Gitania 8 - 68,43
29º Jeanne Sadran (Fra) Josephine v Bisschop 8 - 69,3
30º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga (Esp) Sologniot Des Roches 8 - 70,96
31º Anne Dubost (Fra) Gi Gi van de Doornhaag 8 - 91,43
32º Sara Baban (Ksa) Hastell 10 - 80,51
33º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Cashmir 11 - 84,36
34º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Actress E
  María Gil Diaz (Esp) Jaleo E
36º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) den Ham Blue R R
  Prueba Nº13 CSI*. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ben Maher (Gbr) Winning Good 0/0 - 42,71
Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Upper 0/0 - 44,47
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 19 0/0 - 44,64
Norbert Ell (Por) T-Quinta 0/0 - 46
Sara Salom Abeldo (Esp) Clear Concert 0/4 - 45,41
Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Ibis 0/4 - 50,02
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Croupier V 0/4 - 52,38
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa (Esp) Luter De Villafranca 0/8 - 51,18
Jeanne Sadran (Fra) Une Peche 4 - 70,09
10º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda (Esp) Rasta D'auge 4 - 71,9
11º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Zelly 4 - 72,68
12º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Sherie Star 4 - 72,86
13º Ignace Philips (Bel) Jidona v Dingenshof 4 - 74,67
14º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Caddington 4 4 - 75,47
15º Sanne Sofie Hansen (Nor) César 4 - 76,08
16º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Award Winning 5 - 79,45
17º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ineta Del Maset 5 - 80,64
18º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Una D'Helby 8 - 71,99
19º Santiago Nunez Riva (Esp) Recesvinto 8 - 73
20º Inés Figueroa Márquez (Esp) Bamba 8 - 74,04
21º Felipe Coutinho Mendonca Nagata (Ita) Ekarlus Bh 8 - 74,13
22º Carly Anthony (Usa) Elisa Van De Helle 8 - 77,5
23º Jane Davies (Gbr) Egalini 9 - 79,07
24º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Sultan de Beaufour 12 - 71,97
25º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez (Esp) Corobicho 12 - 72,97
26º Alvaro Gil Gómez (Esp) Ulyss Van Pottelberg 12 - 74,27
27º Ricardo Jurado (Esp) Mar De Ontigola 12 - 77,92
28º Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Elixir St 12 - 78,43
29º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Picotajo 24 - 95
30º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Dutchcicolle Z E
  Anthony Hubert Berthou (Fra) Malu De Villafranca E
  Prueba Nº14 CSI5*. Copa del Rey. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Bluman (Isr) Bacara d'Archonfosse 0/0 - 38,07
Pieter Devos (Bel) Apart 0/0 - 38,17
Jerome Guery (Bel) Garfield de Tiji des Templiers 0/0 - 38,45
Simon Delestre (Fra) Chadino 0/0 - 38,46
Laura Kraut (Usa) Constable II 0/0 - 40,35
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Chilli Willi 0/0 - 40,72
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chacon 0/0 - 40,79
Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila 0/4 - 37,86
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Coreall 0/4 - 39,12
10º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Idi Utopia 0/6 - 54,25
11º Audrey Coulter (Usa) Alex 0/8 - 41,16
12º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 0/8 - 43,75
13º Eric Lamaze (Can) Fine Lady 5 4 - 69,26
14º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Lizziemary 4 - 71,24
15º Denis Lynch (Irl) RMF Zecilie 4 - 71,91
16º Marcus Ehning (Ger) Cristy 4 - 72,5
17º Tiffany Foster (Can) Tripple X III 4 - 73,97
18º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Tarzan De Flandre 4 - 74,9
19º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Balance 26 4 - 74,99
20º Evelina Tovek (Sue) Castello 4 - 75,59
21º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Contanga 3 4 - 75,74
22º Bertram Allen (Irl) Izzy By Picobello 4 - 75,79
23º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Lausejunge 4 - 76,5
24º Kevin Staut (Fra) Arán 8 - 71,52
25º Enrique Gonzalez (Mex) Quilebo du Tillard 8 - 74,45
26º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 8 - 74,53
27º Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami (Ksa) High Quality J 8 - 75,05
28º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Zinius 11 - 87,44
29º Philip Houston (Ale) Loewenherz 12 - 69,68
30º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Carat Desire 12 - 73,22
31º David Will (Ger) Chillert Blue 12 - 73,56
32º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Dolocia 12 - 75,86
33º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Baloukira 12 - 76,84
34º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before 13 - 79,15
35º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Denychin Ryalk D Lobstination 16 - 72,45
36º Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) HHS Figero 16 - 77
37º Emanuel Andrade (Ven) Reus de la Nutria 20 - 71,78
38º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 20 - 76
39º Abdel Said (Egy) Beauminka 28 - 75,86
40º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Charly Chaplin S E
41º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Zanzibar R
  Darragh Kenny (Irl) Bolero 111 R
  Jack Towell (Usa) New York R
  Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Hermes De Mariposa R
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Balermo R
  Michael Kearins (Irl) Miss G Tracy R