Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/05/2017
CSN5*, Centro Hípico La Herradura (Córdoba)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 6 años. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mago de Quijas 0 - 65,34
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Calco De Trivera 0 - 76,59
Cassandre Malherbe Fee Van Het Cauterhof 4 - 60,83
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Coach Cornet Z 4 - 80,49
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Pdc Galan 8 - 71,44
Javier González Fraga Warrior 8 - 72,08
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Lili Sobral Dacosta 10 - 104,35
  Prueba Nº02 7 años. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brioni De Vidau 0 - 72,62
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Eushuaia Hero 8 - 86,64
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Atom 0 - 57,45
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 0 - 58,36
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Stromboli De Vidau 0 - 60,55
Verónica Avendaño Larrarte Topaze Du Landais 0 - 61,45
Jesús Torres García Corlandollar Z 0 - 62,04
Pablo Astolfi Lopez Azzam 0 - 64,29
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Jordano 0 - 76,67
Miguel Torres García Fashion Prince 0 - 77,01
Miguel Torres García B Vanquish 0 - 78,88
10º Jorge Bidon Daurella Lara 0 - 79,26
11º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Iblau Del Maset 0 - 80,28
12º Pilar Rico Muñoz Zandocan C 1 - 81,53
13º Álvaro Arias Recalde Cross Rebel 1 - 82,79
14º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Jarlin De Torres 1 - 83,54
15º Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 1 - 84,65
16º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Rebelle Du Espoir 2 - 88,49
17º Emilio Peralta Campaña Atoona B 4 - 64,3
  Beatriz Robert Samper Laberinto De Westfalia 4 - 64,3
19º Alvaro Pradas Freire Jahifa 4 - 75,31
20º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Baby Rose 4 - 75,41
21º Pilar Rico Muñoz Chanukka San 4 - 76,62
22º Patricio de Valdenebro del Rey Ipanema Dc 4 - 76,77
23º Blanca Bidon Daurella Carlanda 4 - 78,64
24º Salvador García Diana Chepetta 6 - 85,95
25º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Lord Louis 11 7 - 91,25
26º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Estuaria Cas 8 - 65,39
27º Paz Pablo-Romero Parias Chicos Son 8 - 67,87
28º Francisco Roman Cantillana Cumaro 8 - 72,89
29º María Jiménez Bañez Pompeya 8 - 74,85
30º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Vigoroso Erb 8 - 76,26
31º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Chin Chin 38 8 - 79,72
32º Borja García Palacios Conquest Ii Wz 8 - 96,18
33º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Balcarek 10 - 103,47
34º Luis Gonzalo Arias Recalde Checkpoint 11 - 106,22
35º David Ariza Caro Artemisa 13 - 81,99
36º Gonzalo Busca Roca Real D'helby E
37º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Carnac Desperrets R
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena B-Ygor Van De Hemel 0/0 - 34,32
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Conrad 0/0 - 34,71
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Andorre Du Chalet 0/0 - 37,24
Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 0/0 - 37,83
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Barangay 0/0 - 40,0
Emilio Peralta Campaña Giorgio 88 0/0 - 43,86
Javier González Fraga Aniña 0/4 - 32,78
Salvador García Diana Kavaliers 0/4 - 44,28
Luis Astolfi Florez John De Jb 0/8 - 46,76
10º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Davidida 4 - 45,4
11º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Zilvester 4 - 51,54
12º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 4 - 53,9
13º Jesús Torres García Vastica 4 - 54,22
14º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 4 - 55,54
15º Laura Vivo Turiel Napoleón 4 - 56,86
16º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Rick Pironniere 4 - 56,94
17º Diego Porres Solís Vancouver 10 - 67,64
18º Miguel Torres García Freddy Cool 12 - 59,22
19º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Cassimiro G R
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Easo J 0 - 69,29
Javier González Fraga Casanova 0 - 73,07
Gonzalo Busca Roca Invictus 0 - 73,8
Gonzalo Busca Roca Rose Garden 0 - 74,01
Jesús Torres García Cristiano T 0 - 74,35
Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 0 - 92,38
Gonzalo Busca Roca Violane Des Loges 4 - 66,8
Cassandre Malherbe Devotion 4 - 71,48
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Dillan-M 4 - 74,8
10º Javier González Fraga Zannini Z 4 - 75,02
11º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Positano 4 - 87,86
12º Joaquin Aranda García Quickstar Merveille 4 - 92,21
13º Diego Porres Solís Centro 5 16 - 86,89
14º Salvador García Diana Cancoon 2 E
  Jesús Torres García Vinicio Du Ter E
  Prueba Nº06 1,45 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Supreme Du Milon 0/0 - 28,97
Jesús Torres García Edwing 0/0 - 30,75
Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville 0/0 - 34,52
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Kalando Del Sol 0/0 - 39,33
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 0/4 - 32,71
Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 0/4 - 35,96
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dream Of Moujik 0/4 - 36,44
Gonzalo Busca Roca Usika 0/8 - 30,88
José González Pastor Tizona 0/12 - 42,09
10º Luis Astolfi Florez Narla 4 - 50,09
11º Jesús Torres García Orphee Du Breche 4 - 52,4
12º Javier González Fraga Batuk 8 - 76,67
  Prueba Nº07 6 años. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassandre Malherbe Fee Van Het Cauterhof 0 - 64,17
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Pdc Galan 0 - 77,02
Javier González Fraga Warrior 0 - 77,42
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Coach Cornet Z 0 - 84,48
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mago de Quijas 4 - 75,12
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Calco De Trivera 4 - 83,08
  Prueba Nº08 6 años. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brioni De Vidau 0 - 72,7
Borja Bidon Daurella Eushuaia Hero 8 - 85,08
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 62,06
Jesús Torres García Corlandollar Z 64,85
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Atom 67,93
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Stromboli De Vidau 71,49
Francisco Roman Cantillana Cumaro 71,82
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Estuaria Cas 72,01
Manuel Jara Gutierrez Vigoroso Erb 72,25
Pilar Rico Muñoz Chanukka San 74,52
Luis Gonzalo Arias Recalde Checkpoint 76,35
10º Miguel Torres García Adina 76,41
11º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Lord Louis 11 76,73
12º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Chin Chin 38 78,96
13º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Jordano 80,0
14º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Cassimiro G 82,22
15º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Rebelle Du Espoir 82,5
16º Blanca Bidon Daurella Carlanda 83,24
17º Alvaro Pradas Freire Jahifa 84,23
18º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Azzam 85,51
19º Salvador García Diana Chepetta 86,31
20º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Iblau Del Maset 86,6
21º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Balcarek 87,13
22º Álvaro Arias Recalde Cross Rebel 87,77
23º Paz Pablo-Romero Parias Chicos Son 89,4
24º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Baby Rose 89,8
25º David Ariza Caro Kalando Del Sol 93,77
26º Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 95,57
27º Miguel Torres García Funky Buddha 96,48
28º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Lili Sobral Dacosta 100,01
29º David Ariza Caro Artemisa 101,41
30º María Jiménez Bañez Pompeya 102,54
31º Gonzalo Busca Roca Real D'helby E
  Borja García Palacios Conquest Ii Wz E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 65 - 45,33
Cassandre Malherbe Devotion 65 - 48,11
Jesús Torres García Vastica 65 - 49,14
Salvador García Diana Kavaliers 65 - 52,74
Miguel Torres García Fashion Prince 65 - 58,73
Beatriz Robert Samper Laberinto De Westfalia 59 - 51,14
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Rick Pironniere 57 - 44,84
Miguel Torres García Freddy Cool 51 - 69,27
Javier González Fraga Aniña 25 - 44,47
10º Laura Vivo Turiel Napoleón 25 - 53,62
11º Pilar Rico Muñoz Zandocan C 25 - 58,13
12º Emilio Peralta Campaña Giorgio 88 21 - 57,17
13º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Davidida 17 - 44,92
14º Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 16 - 45,68
15º Verónica Avendaño Larrarte Topaze Du Landais 16 - 52,03
16º Patricio de Valdenebro del Rey Ipanema Dc 15 - 55,36
17º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Barangay 13 - 82,9
18º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Zilvester 7 - 75,84
19º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve E
  Salvador García Diana Cancoon 2 E
  Miguel Torres García B Vanquish E
22º Diego Porres Solís Vancouver R
  Prueba Nº11 1,40 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García Vinicio Du Ter 0/0 - 40,52
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Dillan-M 0/0 - 42,12
Jorge Bidon Daurella Lara 0/4 - 38,04
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Easo J 0/4 - 47,07
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Andorre Du Chalet 0/25 - 64,04
Luis Astolfi Florez John De Jb 4 - 69,0
Gonzalo Busca Roca Violane Des Loges 4 - 69,17
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena B-Ygor Van De Hemel 4 - 70,55
Javier González Fraga Casanova 4 - 73,75
10º Gonzalo Busca Roca Invictus 4 - 76,26
11º Diego Porres Solís Centro 5 9 - 78,85
12º Jesús Torres García Cristiano T 11 - 89,6
13º Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 13 - 97,35
14º Joaquin Aranda García Quickstar Merveille R
  Javier González Fraga Zannini Z R
  Prueba Nº12 1,45 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca Usika 0 - 68,15
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dream Of Moujik 0 - 69,8
Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 0 - 76,13
Luis Astolfi Florez Narla 4 - 64,39
José González Pastor Tizona 10 - 82,38
Javier González Fraga Batuk 11 - 86,28
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 12 - 72,03
Gonzalo Busca Roca Rose Garden 16 - 72,19
Jesús Torres García Orphee Du Breche E
10º Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville R
  Nicolás Bidón Daurella Positano R
  Prueba Nº13 6 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassandre Malherbe Fee Van Het Cauterhof 0 - 73,78
Javier González Fraga Warrior 0 - 84,6
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Calco De Trivera 0 - 85,04
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mago de Quijas 4 - 79,7
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Coach Cornet Z 15 - 123,63
  Prueba Nº14 7 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brioni De Vidau 0 - 78,46
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Eushuaia Hero 0 - 86,39
Miguel Torres García Fashion Prince 4 - 85,17
  Prueba Nº15 1,20 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 0/0 - 24,7
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 0/0 - 25,5
Pablo Astolfi Lopez Azzam 0/0 - 29,19
Manuel Jara Gutierrez Cassimiro G 0/0 - 29,55
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Iblau Del Maset 0/0 - 30,47
Francisco Roman Cantillana Cumaro 0/0 - 30,64
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Estuaria Cas 0/4 - 26,66
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Rick Pironniere 0/4 - 28,11
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Jarlin De Torres 0/4 - 34,46
10º Miguel Torres García Funky Buddha 1 - 65,31
11º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Rebelle Du Espoir 1 - 66,6
12º Patricio de Valdenebro del Rey Ipanema Dc 4 - 57,24
13º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Carnac Desperrets 4 - 57,51
14º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Verdinka De Torres 4 - 59,09
15º José González Pastor Watson De Trivera 4 - 59,23
16º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Balcarek 4 - 59,28
17º Salvador García Diana Cancoon 2 4 - 59,45
18º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mentos V/H Kolisbos 4 - 61,14
19º Salvador García Diana Chepetta 4 - 61,31
20º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Lord Louis 11 4 - 62,65
21º Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 4 - 63,42
22º Gonzalo Busca Roca Real D'helby 6 - 68,09
23º María Jiménez Bañez Pompeya 8 - 53,11
24º Paz Pablo-Romero Parias Chicos Son 8 - 54,3
25º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Atom 8 - 55,83
26º Borja García Palacios Conquest Ii Wz 8 - 79,75
27º Miguel Torres García Adina 11 - 75,54
28º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Vigoroso Erb 12 - 62,37
29º Alvaro Pradas Freire Jahifa 12 - 78,98
30º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Jordano R
  Prueba Nº16 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 0 - 58,92
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena B-Ygor Van De Hemel 0 - 61,47
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Chin Chin 38 0 - 67,02
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Stromboli De Vidau 0 - 68,01
Blanca Bidon Daurella Carlanda 0 - 71,09
Miguel Torres García Freddy Cool 0 - 71,87
Javier González Fraga Aniña 4 - 59,2
Elena Barrionuevo Paez Davidida 8 - 57,09
Diego Porres Solís Vancouver 8 - 62,5
10º Emilio Peralta Campaña Giorgio 88 9 - 74,34
11º Jesús Torres García Corlandollar Z 9 - 74,83
12º Salvador García Diana Kavaliers 11 - 80,19
13º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 11 - 82,52
14º Pilar Rico Muñoz Chanukka San 13 - 73,38
15º Verónica Avendaño Larrarte Topaze Du Landais 13 - 89,99
16º Laura Vivo Turiel Napoleón E
17º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Zilvester R
  Beatriz Robert Samper Laberinto De Westfalia R
  Prueba Nº17 1,35 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Easo J 65 - 51,83
Luis Astolfi Florez John De Jb 65 - 55,18
  Jorge Bidon Daurella Lara 65 - 55,18
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Dillan-M 65 - 55,98
Cassandre Malherbe Devotion 65 - 63,29
Javier González Fraga Zannini Z 65 - 68,64
Pilar Rico Muñoz Zandocan C 65 - 70,17
Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 64 - 75,12
Javier González Fraga Casanova 62 - 61,44
10º Gonzalo Busca Roca Invictus 61 - 67,12
11º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Conrad 60 - 60,05
12º Gonzalo Busca Roca Violane Des Loges 58 - 55,44
13º Jesús Torres García Orphee Du Breche 57 - 57,2
14º Diego Porres Solís Centro 5 51 - 64,47
15º Jesús Torres García Vastica 48 - 70,77
16º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Andorre Du Chalet 46 - 75,73
17º Joaquin Aranda García Quickstar Merveille E
  Prueba Nº18 1,50 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Florez Narla 0/0 - 50,97
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dream Of Moujik 0/0 - 54,0
Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 0/4 - 53,53
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Supreme Du Milon 4/4 - 50,5
Jesús Torres García Cristiano T 0/8 - 56,07
José González Pastor Tizona 4/5 - 64,64
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Positano 8/4 - 56,2
Jesús Torres García Edwing 4/8 - 56,34
Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville 8/8 - 56,19
10º Javier González Fraga Batuk 4/E
11º Gonzalo Busca Roca Usika 12/NP
12º Jesús Torres García Vinicio Du Ter 16/NP
13º Gonzalo Busca Roca Rose Garden E
14º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Kalando Del Sol R