Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/05/2017
CSN2*-CJ, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 4 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Napalm C 0 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Jana Eqd 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Scotta1985 Oju De Casavieja 0 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Inel Del Maset 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Viento De Capellán 0 - ET
  Daniel Ortiz Fernández Marlin Pomes 21 44% 0 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Ivettus Del Maset 0 - ET
Jaime Martinez Vazquez Alunda Ts 4 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Chandler 4 - ET
  Álvaro Castro Román Mali 4 - ET
  Jaime Martinez Vazquez Hazelle Ts 4 - ET
12º Álvaro Castro Román Jordan 8 - ET
13º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Coffee Bean Fpa 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 5 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Iquidam Del Maset 0 - ET
  Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Linkin Park 0 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Chewaka 0 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Hermes De Diamants 0 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Ego Del Maset 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Eroina Del Maset 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Iaran Del Maset 0 - ET
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Ishara Del Maset 4 - ET
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Mary Whiskys 4 - ET
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Milonga De Sauco 4 - ET
  Karolina Piekutowska Skaruch Impulso Del Amor 4 - ET
13º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Inco Del Maset 8 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Ich Bin Del Maset 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 6 años. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell Increta Del Maset 0 - 29,82
Carla Alonso Benito Flostyk F 0 - 30,62
Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 0 - 31,51
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apricot Fpa 0 - 31,85
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Iroko 0 - 33,70
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 0 - 33,85
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Best Of Tillard 4 - 33,85
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Frida 8 - 31,09
María del Pilar Manescau Martín Jable De Alegranza 8 - 31,25
10º Armando Trapote Mariscal Harley Quinn 11 - 46,18
11º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Olita Buzalen 12 - 32,06
12º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Le Grand St 13 - 36,78
13º Alejandro José De Andrés Pozo Ghorak Yc 25 - 37,77
14º Jesús María Santos Chozas Kaizer Sm R
  Prueba Nº04 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Pajares Lestado The Blue Mask Del Sol 0 - ET
  Ana Esnarrizaga Zubizarreta Mundaka 0 - ET
  Elena Legarra Martiarena Purple Rain Del Sol 0 - ET
  Alejandro José De Andrés Pozo Hechicera 0 - ET
Cesar Mañanes Gutierrez Épica De Adriano 4 - ET
  Claudia de Ándres Pozo Inca De La Cote 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº05 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina García Díaz Nestor de Jorquieres 0 - ET
  Cristina Belerda Tejado Mirlo 0 - ET
  Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 0 - ET
Jesús Sanchez Díez Qredo 4 - ET
  Adriana Villanueva Diez Renata Del Sol 4 - ET
  Henar Roldán Soto Jack Black 4 4 - ET
  Jesús María Santos Chozas Cheroki 4 - ET
María De Los Ángeles Melgar Bautista Lara De Quijas 8 - ET
Irati Huarte Jimenez Chelsea-Loma E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Viloria Hernando Mistic 0 - 24,34
Lucía Zárate Posadas Swatch 0 - 29,37
Angela Pérez Lobon Chirigota W 0 - 31,49
Susana De Rafael Topfer Berlino 0 - 32,83
Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria 0 - 34,00
Itxaso Gonzalez Prieto Con Calimero 0 - 34,26
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Lennon De YS 0 - 34,78
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Velcom 0 - 39,12
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Gabber 0 - 40,51
10º José María Viloria Hernando Quinze De Laujac 4 - 26,07
11º Pedro José Del Valle Román Succes 4 - 31,47
12º Maria Camila Bayon Palomino Jakarta C 8 - 35,80
13º Cesar Mañanes Gutierrez Carusso 12 - 31,82
14º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Zandorina B 12 - 35,67
15º Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Moxie Des Aurs 16 - 37,79
16º Isabel Romero Crespo Shakira Pop E
  Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Glannox 0 - 25,52
Elena Arévalo Martín Twister 0 - 28,88
Margarita Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 0 - 28,98
Elena Legarra Martiarena Señorita Del Ara 0 - 30,79
Pablo Garrido Pérez Estopa 4 - 23,61
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Gelastiek Dp 4 - 29,82
Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 4 - 31,37
Pablo García Lara Delorean 4 - 33,23
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Erandio De Semilly 4 - 33,26
10º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Dark Night Dc 4 - 34,35
11º Pablo Garrido Pérez Californnia Z 8 - 25,83
12º Jaime Martinez Vazquez Monty 8 - 29,08
13º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 9 - 37,40
14º Pablo Manso Jimenez Apple Juice De Orion 12 - 27,3
15º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Up To You D'acheronte 12 - 34,68
16º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 13 - 29,26
17º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z E
  Jaime Martinez Vazquez Whaterver E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Díaz García Visama Parsifal 0 - 61,77
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Kativo De Sauco 0 - 62,98
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Reve De La Real 0 - 64,27
Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 0 - 66,43
Armando Trapote Mariscal Go For It 0 - 66,82
Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 0 - 68,74
Imma Roquet Autonell Insignia Del Maset 0 - 69,41
Álvaro Díaz García Bacentus 0 - 70,92
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 0 - 74,11
10º Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 0 - 74,22
11º Elena Arévalo Martín Urama C 0 - 75,71
12º Álvaro Díaz García Kastar 0 - 75,80
13º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cefiro 0 - 77,93
14º Imma Roquet Autonell Ivea Del Maset 0 - 78,47
15º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Tati Lulu D'aubigny 4 - 60,41
16º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Didam Dp 4 - 73,64
17º María del Pilar Manescau Martín Anaga De Alegranza 4 - 77,44
18º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Reponse Direct 4 - 78,90
19º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 4 - 80,92
20º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Lolita Lolipop 6 - 91,79
21º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Arham 8 - 81,87
22º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Vigona C 8 - 83,49
23º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Chacclight 12 - 82,58
24º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Forehand Z 16 - 70,81
25º Pablo Vega San Roman Galbao 29 - 87,65
  Prueba Nº09 4 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Castro Román Mali 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Viento De Capellán 0 - ET
  Daniel Ortiz Fernández Marlin Pomes 21 44% 0 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Inel Del Maset 0 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Jana Eqd 0 - ET
  Álvaro Castro Román Jordan 0 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Napalm C 0 - ET
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Ivettus Del Maset 4 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Scotta1985 Oju De Casavieja 4 - ET
  Jaime Martinez Vazquez Alunda Ts 4 - ET
11º Jaime Martinez Vazquez Hazelle Ts 8 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Chandler 8 - ET
13º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Coffee Bean Fpa 21 - 101,12
14º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Cibeles 25 - 117,39
  Prueba Nº10 5 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Ego Del Maset 0 - 38,91
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Inco Del Maset 0 - 39,89
Imma Roquet Autonell Iaran Del Maset 0 - 41,25
Vicente Garrido Martín Chewaka 0 - 41,66
Carla Alonso Benito Hermes De Diamants 4 - 44,72
Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 4 - 45,33
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Ishara Del Maset 4 - 46,38
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Linkin Park 4 - 52,89
Karolina Piekutowska Skaruch Impulso Del Amor 4 - 53,00
10º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Mary Whiskys 5 - 54,26
11º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Ich Bin Del Maset 8 - 46,99
12º Imma Roquet Autonell Eroina Del Maset 9 - 54,83
13º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Iquidam Del Maset 12 - 47,57
14º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Milonga De Sauco 12 - 52,52
  Prueba Nº11 6 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 0 - 80,73
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Iroko 0 - 85,08
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 0 - 86,12
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Best Of Tillard 0 - 86,20
Carla Alonso Benito Flostyk F 0 - 87,11
Imma Roquet Autonell Increta Del Maset 0 - 93,53
María del Pilar Manescau Martín Jable De Alegranza 4 - 88,71
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apricot Fpa 4 - 92,20
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Olita Buzalen 4 - 92,84
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Le Grand St 8 - 93,11
11º Jesús María Santos Chozas Kaizer Sm E
  Armando Trapote Mariscal Harley Quinn E
  Prueba Nº12 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia de Ándres Pozo Inca De La Cote 0 - ET
  Ana Esnarrizaga Zubizarreta Mundaka 0 - ET
María Pajares Lestado The Blue Mask Del Sol 4 - ET
  Claudia de Ándres Pozo Hechicera 4 - ET
Cesar Mañanes Gutierrez Épica De Adriano 8 - ET
Elena Legarra Martiarena Purple Rain Del Sol 7 - 109,86
  Prueba Nº13 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María De Los Ángeles Melgar Bautista Lara De Quijas 0 - ET
  Irati Huarte Jimenez Chelsea-Loma 0 - ET
  Jesús María Santos Chozas Cheroki 0 - ET
  Isabel Romero Crespo Shakira Pop 0 - ET
  Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 0 - ET
  Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Hop Tonina 0 - ET
  Marina García Díaz Nestor De Jonquieres 0 - ET
Fernando Gogorza Moreno Gabber 1 - 102,63
10º Jesús Sanchez Díez Qredo 4 - ET
  Cristina Belerda Tejado Mirlo 4 - ET
12º Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Moxie Des Aurs 5 - 102,68
13º Henar Roldán Soto Jack Black 4 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº14 1,10 m. 2F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Viloria Hernando Mistic 0 - 34,32
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Velcom 0 - 49,83
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Lennon De YS 1 - 54,65
José María Viloria Hernando Quinze De Laujac 4 - 37,21
Jaime Martinez Vazquez Whaterver 4 - 41,58
Maria Camila Bayon Palomino Jakarta C 4 - 50,21
Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Zandorina B 4 - 53,85
Pedro José Del Valle Román Succes 8 - 44,57
Cesar Mañanes Gutierrez Carusso 8 - 45,78
10º Adriana Villanueva Diez Renata Del Sol 10 - 43,11
11º Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria 10 - 61,03
12º Angela Pérez Lobon Chirigota W E
  Prueba Nº15 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garrido Pérez Estopa 0 - 63,02
Elena Legarra Martiarena Señorita Del Ara 0 - 68,44
Pablo Garrido Pérez Californnia Z 0 - 69,37
Jaime Martinez Vazquez Monty 0 - 71,91
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Geolastiek 0 - 72,86
Lucía Zárate Posadas Swatch 0 - 73,28
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Frida 0 - 75,98
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Erandio De Semilly 0 - 77,41
Itxaso Gonzalez Prieto Con Calimero 0 - 79,99
10º Susana De Rafael Topfer Berlino 0 - 84,74
11º Elena Arévalo Martín Twister 4 - 70,42
12º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 4 - 83,92
13º Pablo Manso Jimenez Apple Juice De Orion 8 - 71,48
14º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Up To You D'acheronte 8 - 79,92
15º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 8 - 80,88
16º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Dark Night Dc 8 - 88,47
17º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z 13 - 110,43
18º Pablo García Lara Delorean E
  Prueba Nº15 1,35 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell Ivea Del Maset 0/0 - 42,47
Imma Roquet Autonell Insignia Del Maset 0/0 - 43,66
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cefiro 0/4 - 40,16
Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0/4 - 41,83
María del Pilar Manescau Martín Anaga De Alegranza 1 - 83,92
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 4 - 81,21
Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 4 - 74,83
Álvaro Díaz García Kastar 4 - 78,04
Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 4 - 80,10
10º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Kativo De Sauco 4 - 75,37
11º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4 - 73,33
12º Álvaro Díaz García Bacentus 4 - 78,62
13º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Didam Dp 4 - 79,49
14º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Chacclight 5 - 82,67
15º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Reponse Direct 8 - 73,08
16º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 8 - 78,40
17º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Forehand Z 8 - 77,82
18º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Lolita Lolipop 8 - 78,49
19º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Tati Lulu D'aubigny 10 - 87,79
20º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Reve De La Real 24 - 78,30
21º Álvaro Díaz García Parsifal De Walyro E
  Prueba Nº16 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Glannox 0 - 73,35
Ivan Conde Real De Asua Vigona C 0 - 82,10
Margarita Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 0 - 86,63
Elena Arévalo Martín Urama C 4 - 84,85
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Arham 4 - 89,65
Vicente Garrido Martín Mayfly 8 - 83,06
Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 22 - 106,77
Pablo Vega San Roman Galbao 24 - 91,81
Armando Trapote Mariscal Go For It R