Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/05/2017
CSIO5*, Roma (Italia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40 m. 2 F Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paolo Paini (Ita) Clodia Csg 0/0 - 24,21
Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Izmir Van De Baeyenne 0/0 - 25,13
Francesca Ciriesi (Ita) Alina 342 0/0 - 25,18
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Dokyra Fortuna 0/0 - 25,88
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Belcanto 0/0 - 25,99
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Armani Des Maraichers 0/0 - 26,59
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Nice Stephanie 0/0 - 27,04
Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Jasmien Vd Bisschop 0/0 - 27,16
Petronella Andersson (Sue) Eclatant 0/0 - 27,58
10º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Companiero 0/0 - 27,99
11º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Don Diego 0/0 - 28,35
12º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Kiwi Kick 0/0 - 29,9
13º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Suspens Floreval 168 0/0 - 29,99
14º Jose María Larocca (Arg) Cornet du Lys 22 0/0 - 30,61
15º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Ideo D'o 0/0 - 30,95
16º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Edinus 0/0 - 30,99
17º Jaclyn Duff (Can) Eh All Or None 0/0 - 33,26
18º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Casallo Z 0/0 - 34,34
19º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Cue Channa 42 0/0 - 38,23
20º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Caspar 232 0/1 - 41,59
21º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Topper Z 0/4 - 23,23
22º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Vialotta d'Ick 0/4 - 23,3
23º Guido Franchi (Ita) Lucaine 0/4 - 23,54
24º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Conjurer 0/4 - 23,96
25º Francesca Arioldi (Ita) Loro Piana Sellia Du Bessin 0/4 - 24,24
26º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 0/4 - 24,54
27º Massimiliano Ferrario (Ita) Loro Piana Cassano 0/4 - 24,61
28º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Winn Winn 0/4 - 27,68
29º Kara Chad (Can) Bonita Z 0/4 - 29,34
30º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Appy Cara 0/4 - 30,83
31º Zoe Conter (Bel) Zeta di Sabuci 0/4 - 31,21
32º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Rahotep De Toscane 0/4 - 31,7
33º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sangria Du Coty 0/4 - 35,43
34º Werner Muff (Sui) Daimler 0/4 - 36,24
35º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Chaqui Z 0/4 - 39,2
36º Luca Marziani (Ita) Don'T Worry B 0/8 - 25,61
37º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Santiago de Blondel 0/8 - 27,21
38º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Tower Mouche 0/R
39º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Zacramento 0/R
40º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Jasco Vd Bisschop 1 - 56,42
41º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Bianca 1 - 56,43
42º Shane Breen (Irl) Golden Hawk 2 - 59,27
43º Paul Kennedy (Irl) Cartown Danger Mouse 2 - 59,78
44º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Ensor De Litrange Lxii 2 - 61,05
45º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Arrayan 2 - 61,26
46º Wesley Newlands (Can) Geisha van Orshof 4 - 50,47
47º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Herold N 4 - 51,07
48º Abdullah Mohd Al Marri (Uae) Ams Catch Me 4 - 51,2
49º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Scaramouche 4 - 51,45
50º Alonso Valdez Prado (Per) Chief 4 - 52,36
51º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Indra van 't Molenhof 4 - 52,61
52º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Fair Light Van T Heike 4 - 52,92
53º Kevin Staut (Fra) For Joy van'T Zorgvliet Hdc 4 - 53,39
54º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Cocodrillo 4 - 53,89
55º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Aarhof's Caliano 4 - 54,75
56º Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest 5 - 55,38
57º Davide Sbardella (Ita) Lancer VI 8 - 52,33
58º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Calisto Blue 9 - 56,8
59º Claudio Delnevo (Ita) Fabulous 13 - 56,74
60º Dalma Rushdi Malhas (Ksa) Dalphons V 13 - 72,9
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Petronella Andersson (Sue) Entre Nous 0 - 65,91
Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Indra Van De Oude Heihoef 0 - 66,26
Karen Polle (Jpn) Kino 2 0 - 67,71
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Heartbreaker Vd Achterhoe 0 - 68,39
Luca Marziani (Ita) Saxo des Hayettes 0 - 69,07
Shane Breen (Irl) Acoustik Solo Du Baloubet 0 - 69,63
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Chess 0 - 70,85
Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Cosmos 0 - 70,95
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck 0 - 72,63
10º Dalma Rushdi Malhas (Ksa) Toscanini Malpic 0 - 73,26
11º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Balou Rubin R 1 - 78,5
12º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hannah 2 - 83,13
13º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Larbraker 4 - 62,59
14º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Call Me 4 - 63,38
15º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Second Chance 4 - 64,99
16º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Calinesse de Guldenboom 4 - 65,02
17º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Dundee vh Marienshof 4 - 65,06
18º Werner Muff (Sui) Cosby 4 - 65,3
19º Francesca Ciriesi (Ita) Call me Spock 4 - 67,26
20º Francesca Arioldi (Ita) Loro Piana Celtic 4 - 67,59
21º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Sinfonie 168 4 - 69,97
22º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Ilena S 4 - 70,86
23º Eric Lamaze (Can) Coco Bongo 4 - 72,37
24º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Zypern III 4 - 72,92
25º Davide Sbardella (Ita) Casinjo Ex Z 4 - 73,17
26º Wesley Newlands (Can) Wieminka B 4 - 74,38
27º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Tenor Du Gue 4 - 75,44
28º Paul Kennedy (Irl) Datero H 4 - 75,86
29º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Ratina D'la Rousserie 5 - 76,68
30º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Halifax van het Kluizebos 7 - 85,62
31º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Enasco Fortuna 8 - 67,12
32º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Fixdesign Pop Lady d'Elle 12 - 61,02
33º Paolo Paini (Ita) Ten Ten 12 - 70,15
34º Zoe Conter (Bel) Irenice Horta 12 - 90,54
35º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Pebbles Z 13 - 77,59
36º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Baltimore Vdm 13 - 78,27
37º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Calimero 13 - 93,22
38º Kevin Staut (Fra) Reveur de Hurtebise H D C R
  Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller De Pleville Bois Margot R
  Douglas Lindelów (Sue) For Serrano SR R
  Kara Chad (Can) Bellinda R
  Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Eagle Eye R
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) U Watch R
  Mark Mcauley (Irl) Utchan De Belheme R
  Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Cognac Champblanc R
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mark Mcauley (Irl) Miebello 0 - 67,02
Kevin Staut (Fra) Silver Deux De Virton H D C 0 - 68,75
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Iron Man 111 0 - 68,78
Guido Franchi (Ita) Quixotic DC 0 - 70,4
Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 0 - 71,15
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Galine la Cour Zichelhof 0 - 71,29
Luca Marziani (Ita) Tokyo Du Soleil 0 - 71,3
Shane Breen (Irl) Ipswich Van De Wolfsakker 0 - 71,41
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vagabond de la Pomme 0 - 71,46
10º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Cassini Bay 0 - 73,81
11º Davide Sbardella (Ita) Triomphe Van Schuttershof 0 - 74,68
12º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Fine Edition 0 - 74,86
13º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Counselor 0 - 75,63
14º Dalma Rushdi Malhas (Ksa) Oural de la Roque 1 - 79,84
15º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sydney Une Prince 2 - 82,53
16º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Leonard de la Ferme CH 4 - 66,89
17º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Shiva D'amaury 4 - 68,67
18º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Main Road 4 - 69,26
19º Zoe Conter (Bel) Soory de l'Hallali 4 - 70,59
20º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Baileys 4 - 71,76
21º Paul Kennedy (Irl) Eis Isaura 4 - 71,97
22º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Quinoa Des Pres 4 - 72,35
23º Jose María Larocca (Arg) Diablo Blanco 4 - 72,52
24º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chalou 4 - 72,77
25º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Baccarat 4 - 72,81
26º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Ugano De Coquerie 4 - 73,6
27º Francesco Franco (Ita) Banca Popolare Bari Cassandra 4 - 73,66
28º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Queen 2000 Z 4 - 73,71
29º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Foica van den Bisschop 4 - 73,97
30º Paolo Paini (Ita) Ottava Meraviglia Di Ca' San G 4 - 75,42
31º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Amrod 4 - 75,59
32º Claudio Delnevo (Ita) Clarico 6 - 81,04
33º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Ambramarie Del Beiro 7 - 87,93
34º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Quite Zero 8 - 67,59
35º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Atlantic 8 - 68,11
36º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Corbinian 8 - 68,78
37º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Sassicaia Ares 8 - 69,58
38º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Jeunesse van T Paradijs 8 - 74,22
39º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Acascia 8 - 74,44
40º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Confident of Victory 8 - 75,7
41º Abdullah Mohd Al Marri (Uae) Sama Dubai Fbh 8 - 75,71
42º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Cantinero 8 - 75,83
43º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gamko S 8 - 76,04
44º Alonso Valdez Prado (Per) Chichester 3 8 - 76,57
45º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Lausejunge 16 8 - 76,63
46º Petronella Andersson (Sue) Ivoor van T Paradijs 9 - 78,43
47º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 9 - 78,84
48º Yann Candele (Can) Chaventyno 12 - 73,8
49º Massimiliano Ferrario (Ita) Loro Piana Rigoletto Della Florida 12 - 76,47
50º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Reveur De Kergane 16 - 72,93
51º Werner Muff (Sui) Pollendr 26 - 83,17
  Prueba Nº04 1,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Winn Winn 0 - 59,79
Eric Lamaze (Can) Thalis De La Roque 0 - 61,15
Yann Candele (Can) Chaventyno 0 - 63,98
Mathieu Billot (Fra) Ilena S 0 - 64,25
Paul Kennedy (Irl) Eis Isaura 0 - 66,42
Petronella Andersson (Sue) Entre Nous 0 - 66,49
Kara Chad (Can) Ideal De La Haisse 0 - 66,59
Alonso Valdez Prado (Per) Chichester 3 0 - 67,18
Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Dundee vh Marienshof 0 - 68,17
10º Werner Muff (Sui) Pollendr 0 - 68,89
11º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Tenor Du Gue 0 - 69,38
12º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Suspens Floreval 168 0 - 69,62
13º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Don Diablo Hx 0 - 70,78
14º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) For Serrano SR 0 - 72,49
15º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Jeunesse van T Paradijs 0 - 72,63
16º Dalma Rushdi Malhas (Ksa) Toscanini Malpic 1 - 74,42
17º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Coreall 1 - 74,67
18º Davide Sbardella (Ita) Casinjo Ex Z 1 - 74,91
19º Jose María Larocca (Arg) Cornet du Lys 22 2 - 78,35
20º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Jasco Vd Bisschop 2 - 79,48
21º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Calisto Blue 2 - 79,59
22º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Corbinian 4 - 61,81
23º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gamko S 4 - 61,96
24º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Scaramouche 4 - 62,59
25º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Nice Stephanie 4 - 62,62
26º Francesca Arioldi (Ita) Loro Piana Celtic 4 - 62,99
27º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Acascia 4 - 63,79
28º Shane Breen (Irl) Acoustik Solo Du Baloubet 4 - 63,87
29º Karen Polle (Jpn) Kino 2 4 - 64,56
30º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Armani Des Maraichers 4 - 64,73
31º Francesca Ciriesi (Ita) Alina 342 4 - 64,93
32º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Ideo D'o 4 - 65,72
33º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Second Chance 4 - 66,85
34º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Don Diego 4 - 69,28
35º Wesley Newlands (Can) Geisha van Orshof 4 - 70,49
36º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Viceversa De La Roque 4 - 73,06
37º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Sassicaia Ares 5 - 75,76
38º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Kiwi Kick 5 - 75,79
39º Claudio Delnevo (Ita) Clarico 5 - 77,13
40º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Barón 8 - 64,96
41º Paolo Paini (Ita) Ten Ten 8 - 66,45
42º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Herold N 8 - 70,67
43º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Appy Cara 8 - 73,27
44º Francesco Franco (Ita) Banca Popolare Bari Cassandra 8 - 73,45
45º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Conjurer 9 - 77,28
46º Zoe Conter (Bel) Irenice Horta 9 - 92,33
47º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Charmeur 10 - 78,36
48º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Carlotta 232 12 - 66,93
49º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Staloubet Manciais 13 - 75,44
50º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Vino d'Espinet 13 - 76,6
51º Jaclyn Duff (Can) Caesar Z 13 - 90,99
52º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Belcanto 15 - 84,78
  Prueba Nº05 1,40 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Topper Z 0 - 55,75
Mathieu Billot (Fra) Vialotta d'Ick 0 - 56,58
Kara Chad (Can) Bonita Z 0 - 57,26
Eric Lamaze (Can) Thalis De La Roque 0 - 57,72
Francesca Arioldi (Ita) Loro Piana Celtic 0 - 57,88
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Sinfonie 168 0 - 58,34
Werner Muff (Sui) Cosby 0 - 58,39
Shane Breen (Irl) Acoustik Solo Du Baloubet 0 - 58,79
Petronella Andersson (Sue) Eclatant 0 - 59,07
  Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Ideo D'o 0 - 59,07
11º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Ond Chance 0 - 59,95
12º Luca Marziani (Ita) Don'T Worry B 0 - 60,51
13º Zoe Conter (Bel) Zeta di Sabuci 0 - 61,57
14º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Indra van 't Molenhof 0 - 63,14
15º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Don Diablo Hx 0 - 64,33
16º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Jasmien Vd Bisschop 0 - 64,69
17º Jaclyn Duff (Can) Caesar Z 0 - 64,75
18º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Chess 0 - 64,89
19º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Companiero 0 - 65,18
20º Wesley Newlands (Can) Geisha van Orshof 0 - 65,31
21º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Jeunesse van T Paradijs 0 - 65,83
22º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Aarhof's Caliano 0 - 68,34
23º Yves Bost Roger (Fra) Vino d'Espinet 0 - 68,55
24º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Edinus 0 - 68,71
25º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Santiago de Blondel 0 - 71,69
26º Rushdi Malhas Dalma (Ksa) Dalphons V 0 - 71,83
27º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Jasco Vd Bisschop 0 - 73,1
28º Kevin Staut (Fra) For Joy van'T Zorgvliet Hdc 0 - 73,3
29º Jose María Larocca (Arg) Diablo Blanco 0 - 73,44
30º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Lausejunge 16 0 - 75,26
31º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Counselor 0 - 77,36
32º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Quinoa Des Pres 1 - 81,96
33º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Carlotta 232 4 - 53,49
34º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Winn Winn 4 - 57,51
35º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Heartbreaker Vd Achterhoe 4 - 57,52
36º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Reveur De Kergane 4 - 58,47
37º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Belcanto 4 - 59,75
38º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Dundee vh Marienshof 4 - 61,51
39º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Dokyra Fortuna 4 - 62,97
40º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Baltimore Vdm 4 - 63,32
41º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Indra Van De Oude Heihoef 4 - 65,23
42º Claudio Delnevo (Ita) Fabulous 4 - 66,11
43º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Charmeur 4 - 70,19
44º Paul Kennedy (Irl) Datero H 4 - 73,26
45º Davide Sbardella (Ita) Lancer VI 5 - 80,11
46º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Acascia 8 - 57,61
47º Massimiliano Ferrario (Ita) Loro Piana Cassano 8 - 66,57
48º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Viceversa De La Roque 8 - 68,6
49º Guido Franchi (Ita) Quixotic DC 11 - 86,16
50º Francesca Ciriesi (Ita) Alina 342 12 - 59,29
51º Guilia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Fixdesign Pop Lady d'Elle R
  Prueba Nº05 Copa de Naciones Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Italia 9
  Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Piergiorgio 4/0
  Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Alberto 0/0
  Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Lorenzo 0/5
  Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Bruno 9/13
Holanda 13
  Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) SFN Zenith N O P 26/R
  Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Cognac Champblanc 0/4
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest 0/4
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Calimero 4/1
España 17
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) U Watch 17/9
  Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller De Pleville Bois Margot 1/0
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Galine la Cour Zichelhof 4/4
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Arrayan 8/0
Irlanda 17
  Shane Breen (Irl) Shane 4/0
  Mark Mcauley (Irl) Mark 5/4
  Paul Kennedy (Irl) Paul 4/8
  Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Shane 9/0
Francia 20
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Ratina D'la Rousserie 4/4
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Rahotep De Toscane 9/4
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Reveur de Hurtebise H D C 4/0
  Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sydney Une Prince 4/4
Suecia 20
  Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Cue Channa 42 0/4
  Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Cassini Bay 7/9
  Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Zacramento 0/0
  Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Copperphild 9/12
Suiza 24
  Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Eagle Eye 8/4
  Werner Muff (Sui) Daimler 8/4
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Bianca 0/0
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Balou Rubin R 8/4
Canada 29
  Jaclyn Duff (Can) Eh All Or None 1/8
  Eric Lamaze (Can) Chacco Kid 8/0
  Yann Candele (Can) Avalon 280 12/12
  Kara Chad (Can) Bellinda 8/4
  Prueba Nº06 1,45 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Billot Mathieu (Fra) Ilena S 0/0 - 37,58
De Luca Lorenzo (Ita) Halifax van het Kluizebos 0/0 - 37,98
Sweetnam Shane (Irl) Main Road 0/0 - 39,42
Ryan Thomas (Irl) Quite Zero 0/0 - 39,57
Hendrix Michel (Hol) Baileys 0/0 - 40,34
Rozier Philippe (Fra) Rahotep De Toscane 0/0 - 41,45
Sbardella Davide (Ita) Triomphe Van Schuttershof 0/0 - 41,49
Marziani Luca (Ita) Saxo des Hayettes 0/0 - 41,51
Larocca José Maria (Arg) Cornet du Lys 22 0/0 - 44,24
10º Tuganov Vladimir (Rus) Confident of Victory 0/12 - 39,01
11º Bost Roger Yves (Fra) Sangria Du Coty 0/Wd - 74,61
12º Schwizer Pius (Sui) Leonard de la Ferme CH 4 - 71,08
13º Franchi Guido (Ita) Lucaine 4 - 71,45
14º Ciriesi Francesca (Ita) Call me Spock 4 - 71,59
15º Candele Yann (Can) Chaventyno 4 - 72,4
16º Bicocchi Emilio (Ita) Call Me 4 - 72,47
17º Polle Karen (Jpn) Kino 2 4 - 73,11
18º Guerdat Steve (Sui) Corbinian 4 - 73,4
19º Leprevost Penelope (Fra) Nice Stephanie 4 - 73,45
20º Fernandez Saro Manuel (Esp) Coreall 4 - 73,67
21º Schróder Gerco (Hol) Don Diego 4 - 74,76
22º Al Marri Abdullah Mohd (Uae) Sama Dubai Fbh 4 - 75,05
23º Martinengo Marquet Giulia (Ita) Kiwi Kick 4 - 75,98
24º Andersson Petronella (Sue) Ivoor van T Paradijs 4 - 76
25º Chimirri Bruno (Ita) Tower Mouche 5 - 76,22
26º Patteet Gudrun (Bel) Sea Coast Atlantic 8 - 69,15
27º Breen Shane (Irl) Ipswich Van De Wolfsakker 8 - 70,73
28º Conter Zoe (Bel) Soory de l'Hallali 8 - 71,4
29º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Iron Man 111 8 - 72,3
30º Gaudiano Emanuele (Ita) Chalou 8 - 72,89
31º Whitaker Michael (Gbr) Viking 8 - 73,26
32º Muff Werner (Sui) Pollendr 8 - 73,37
33º Alvarez Aznar Eduardo (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 8 - 73,7
34º Bucci Piergiorgio (Ita) Ugano De Coquerie 8 - 74,25
35º Kennedy Paul (Irl) Eis Isaura 8 - 74,28
36º Ekberg Jonna (Sue) Tenor Du Gue 8 - 74,39
37º Turchetto Roberto (Ita) Enasco Fortuna 8 - 74,68
38º Von Eckermann Henrik (Sue) Appy Cara 8 - 74,99
39º Newlands Wesley (Can) Wieminka B 8 - 75,43
40º Escobar Luis Jesus (Esp) Cosmos 8 - 75,49
41º Lamaze Eric (Can) Coco Bongo 9 - 77,69
42º Houtzager Marc (Hol) Sterrehof's Baccarat 9 - 78,65
43º Vrieling Jur (Hol) Zypern III 12 - 72,76
44º Lindelów Douglas (Sue) Amrod 12 - 73,17
45º Arioldi Francesca (Ita) Loro Piana Sellia Du Bessin 12 - 73,54
46º Chad Kara (Can) Ideal De La Haisse 12 - 75,7
47º Garcia Juan Carlos (Ita) Cocodrillo 12 - 75,9
48º Moneta Luca Maria (Ita) Ambramarie Del Beiro 12 - 75,92
49º Valdez Prado Alonso (Per) Chief 13 - 76,15
50º Ferrario Massimiliano (Ita) Loro Piana Rigoletto Della Florida 13 - 78,05
51º Liebherr Christina (Sui) L B Eagle Eye 17 - 77,53
52º Richard Philips Jane (Sui) Izmir Van De Baeyenne 22 - 83,91
53º Govoni Gianni (Ita) Larbraker E
54º Paini Paolo (Ita) Clodia Csg R
  Malhas Dalma Rushdi (Ksa) Oural de la Roque R
  Prueba Nº07 6 Barras Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Cassino 0/0/0
Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Unit 2 0/0/4
Angelica Impronta (Ita) Nice Ppz 0/4
Giuseppe Carrabotta (Ita) Corin Quinn 0/4
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Cocodrillo 0/4
Guido Franchi (Ita) Langravio 0/4
Andrea Castrichella (Ita) Cento For Ever 0/8
Giulio Torsello (Ita) Capira 0/R
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Fine Edition 0/Np
10º Salvatore Sorbello (Ita) Zalerno E
  Prueba Nº08 1,45 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Larbraker 65 - 50,66
Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Indra Van De Oude Heihoef 65 - 52,91
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Belcanto 65 - 53,69
Francesca Ciriesi (Ita) Call me Spock 65 - 53,73
Eric Lamaze (Can) Thalis De La Roque 65 - 54,68
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Sinfonie 168 65 - 55,19
Petronella Andersson (Sue) Eclatant 65 - 55,41
Paolo Paini (Ita) Ten Ten 65 - 57,67
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Zypern III 65 - 57,75
10º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Jasmien Vd Bisschop 65 - 58,2
11º Paul Kennedy (Irl) Datero H 65 - 59,5
12º Zoe Conter (Bel) Zeta di Sabuci 65 - 62,55
13º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Viceversa De La Roque 65 - 62,8
14º Yves Bost Roger (Fra) Vino d'Espinet 64 - 65,26
15º Luca Marziani (Ita) Don'T Worry B 63 - 59,74
16º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Vialotta d'Ick 62 - 57,46
17º Shane Breen (Irl) Acoustik Solo Du Baloubet 62 - 61,5
18º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Baltimore Vdm 61 - 65,18
19º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Barón 60 - 56,27
20º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Don Diablo Hx 60 - 65,36
21º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gamko S 60 - 66,17
22º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Copperphild 60 - 71,86
23º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Reveur De Kergane 59 - 62,02
24º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chalou 59 - 70,59
25º Werner Muff (Sui) Cosby 58 - 57
26º Jaclyn Duff (Can) Caesar Z 58 - 74,04
27º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Charmeur 57 - 80,57
28º Alonso Valdez Prado (Per) Chichester 3 56 - 65,33
29º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Aarhof's Caliano 53 - 69,53
30º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Staloubet Manciais 53 - 84,01
31º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Fixdesign Pop Lady d'Elle 51 - 53,97
32º Kara Chad (Can) Bonita Z 48 - 56,39
33º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Ambramarie Del Beiro 44 - 72,81
34º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) For Serrano SR 42 - 65,69
35º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Scaramouche 25 - 51,7
36º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Heartbreaker Vd Achterhoe 25 - 54,44
37º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Conjurer 25 - 56,01
38º Claudio Delnevo (Ita) Fabulous 25 - 56,59
39º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Izmir Van De Baeyenne 25 - 58,81
40º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Santiago de Blondel 25 - 59,64
41º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Edinus 25 - 62,2
42º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Dokyra Fortuna 22 - 59,39
43º Davide Sbardella (Ita) Lancer VI 18 - 61,5
44º Francesca Arioldi (Ita) Loro Piana Sellia Du Bessin 14 - 59,16
  Prueba Nº09 1,60 m Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest 0/0 - 50,32
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Fair Light Van T Heike 0/4 - 45,92
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Ensor De Litrange Lxii 0/4 - 46,02
Mark Mcauley (Irl) Miebello 0/4 - 46,76
Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller De Pleville Bois Margot 0/4 - 49
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Lausejunge 16 0/4 - 50,51
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Caspar 232 1/6 - 56,37
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Arrayan 0/8 - 44,92
Mathieu Billot (Fra) Shiva D'amaury 0/8 - 45,97
10º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Baccarat 0/8 - 49,92
11º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Fine Edition 1/9 - 54,32
12º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Zacramento 0/E
13º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Balou Rubin R 4 - 73,4
14º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck 4 - 75,22
15º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Sassicaia Ares 4 - 75,72
16º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Casallo Z 4 - 76,2
17º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Pebbles Z 4 - 76,33
18º Zoe Conter (Bel) Soory de l'Hallali 4 - 76,85
19º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Quinoa Des Pres 4 - 76,93
20º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vagabond de la Pomme 4 - 77,26
21º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Quite Zero 4 - 77,6
22º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 4 - 78,11
23º Paolo Paini (Ita) Ottava Meraviglia Di Ca' San G 4 - 78,62
24º Yves Bost Roger (Fra) Sangria Du Coty 4 - 78,9
25º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Cassini Bay 5 - 79,04
26º Rushdi Malhas Dalma (Ksa) Toscanini Malpic 5 - 79,4
27º Luca Marziani (Ita) Tokyo Du Soleil 5 - 79,49
28º Claudio Delnevo (Ita) Clarico 5 - 79,52
29º Eric Lamaze (Can) Chacco Kid 5 - 79,9
30º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Queen 2000 Z 5 - 79,95
31º Francesco Franco (Ita) Banca Popolare Bari Cassandra 5 - 81,24
32º Shane Breen (Irl) Ipswich Van De Wolfsakker 8 - 77,16
33º Mohd Al Marri Abdullah (Uae) Sama Dubai Fbh 8 - 77,79
34º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Baileys 8 - 78,44
35º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hannah 9 - 79,89
36º Petronella Andersson (Sue) Ivoor van T Paradijs 9 - 80,27
37º Paul Kennedy (Irl) Cartown Danger Mouse 12 - 73,48
38º Werner Muff (Sui) Pollendr 12 - 76,83
39º Jose María Larocca (Arg) Diablo Blanco 12 - 78,01
40º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Calinesse de Guldenboom 12 - 78,17
41º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Suspens Floreval 168 12 - 78,64
42º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silver Deux De Virton H D C 13 - 80,78
43º Guido Franchi (Ita) Quixotic DC 13 - 81,73
44º Alonso Valdez Prado (Per) Chief 17 - 82,85
45º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Counselor 21 - 80,47
46º Davide Sbardella (Ita) Casinjo Ex Z 32 - 91,16
47º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Cantinero R
  Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Chaqui Z R