Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/05/2017
CSIO 3*, Lisboa (Portugal)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Duarte Seabra (Por) Axelle M Z 0 - 56,01
Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Tchoupi Pironniere 0 - 56,1
Francisca Vaz Guedes (Por) Lb Caillou 0 - 57,29
Duarte Seabra (Por) All About Fernhill 0 - 58,11
Serena Curcio (Ita) Achtung Baby d'Ick 0 - 58,62
Wilm Vermeir (Bel) DM Jacqmotte 0 - 59,65
Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Celine Vd Wolfsakker 0 - 59,74
Francisco Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Camblin Arizona 0 - 60,43
Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Duco 0 - 62,12
10º Serena Curcio (Ita) Chris VA 0 - 65,57
11º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Zucchero 0 - 67,53
12º Carolina Cornemillot (Por) Isela Del Maset 0 - 68,89
13º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Deva 0 - 70,3
14º Aimee Jones (Gbr) Lilly 0 - 71,32
15º Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Sadesso 0 - 72,75
16º Sophie Dalm (Irl) Jack Van Het Dennehof 0 - 74,12
17º Olivier Robert (Fra) Eros 0 - 74,42
18º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Chacco Boy 0 - 75,51
19º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Jasper van'T Gestelhof 0 - 75,79
20º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Grupo Prom Calabis 0 - 76,05
21º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Jezebel 0 - 76,27
22º Christian Weier (Lux) Cassis 0 - 76,46
23º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Kiwi Du Gibet 0 - 76,61
24º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vuduciel Un Prince 0 - 77,6
25º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Mtf Madame X 0 - 78,53
26º Bernardo Naveillan (Chi) Ugo du Barquet 1 - 79,69
27º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Polias De Blondel 1 - 80,73
28º Mario Prieto (Por) Comando 1 - 81,96
29º Rodrigo Silva Morgado (Por) Jacobi Van Holheide 1 - 82,76
30º Charles Hubert Chiche (Lux) Ushuaia D'aurel 2 - 85,96
31º Alfonso Arango (Esp) Ursula D Auge 4 - 55,6
32º Michael Pender (Irl) Z7 Cordanos V 4 - 55,74
33º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Irene van de Kwachthoeve 4 - 56,74
34º Thomas Holz (Ale) Can Do Light 4 - 57,81
35º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Carla D'hyrencourt 4 - 59,72
36º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Chicca 4 - 60,43
37º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Lumina 4 - 61
38º Jessie Drea (Gbr) Javas Wild Child 4 - 61,27
39º Loewie Joppen (Hol) Bianca Iii 4 - 62,47
40º Claudio Minardi (Ita) Vepsom Bel 4 - 63,88
41º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Cantano 4 - 64,84
42º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Nelson du Biolay 4 - 68,02
43º Alexandre Faustino (Por) Benhur De Salinas 4 - 68,51
44º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Une de Printemps 4 - 71,17
45º Goncalo Esteves (Por) Tornedo Dingeshof Z 4 - 74,65
46º Seongyun Lim (Kor) Cassano II 4 - 75,12
47º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Calgot Pleasure 4 - 76,04
48º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele 4 - 76,53
49º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Cachaca 4 - 77,52
50º Alexander Butler (Irl) Hallowberry Cruz 5 - 80,44
51º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Hh Best Buy 5 - 81,4
52º Axel Narolles (Fra) Dominant 2000 Z 6 - 85,16
53º Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Hartman 6 - 85,47
54º Alfonso Arango (Esp) Tiberiade Fontaine 8 - 67,84
55º Jongbeum Lee (Kor) Bordi 8 - 74,76
56º Joel Mendes (Por) Lux But Dont Touch 8 - 78,66
57º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 10 - 84,97
58º Nuno Martins (Por) Querouef De Blondel 12 - 59,24
59º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Elton Flandria Horse 12 - 75,44
60º Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Lafitte 13 - 97,32
61º Harold Boisset (Fra) Verty Go 16 - 57,58
62º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Igor Vt Duitschoolhoeve 16 - 75,97
63º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Zulena Vd Kapel 16 - 76,01
64º Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Clever Fee Des Hazalles 19 - 103,2
65º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Gina van Overis E
66º David Simpson (Irl) Keoki R
  Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Venue D'fees Des Hazalles R
  Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Sorbier Blanc R
  Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Carlow van de Helle R
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Teck De Riverland 0/0 - 25,6
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Quinty Du Buisson 0/0 - 25,99
Michael Pender (Irl) Laith 0/0 - 26,79
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Elud 0/0 - 27,71
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Quidam'S Grey Lady 0/0 - 27,75
Joao Chuva (Por) Virginia Dream 0/0 - 28,42
Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Carbani 0/0 - 28,88
Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 0/0 - 30,95
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Devil V D To Jo Pe Hoeve 0/0 - 31,96
10º Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Dento 0/0 - 33,06
11º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Dhalita 0/0 - 34,38
12º Alfonso Arango (Esp) Tahiti D'Auge 0/0 - 34,97
13º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 0/0 - 39,1
14º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Caracas 0/1 - 42,25
15º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Chilli Willi 0/1 - 42,3
16º David Simpson (Irl) Starfighter 0/4 - 26,17
17º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Nikel De Presle 0/4 - 27,05
18º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Sea Coast Dali 0/4 - 28,56
19º Barbara Carvalho Vasconcelos (Por) Rob Roy Peguignon 0/4 - 36,63
20º Sanne Sofie Hansen (Nor) Asterix Di Loma Sb 0/7 - 51,39
21º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Hilfiger van de Olmenhoeve 0/R
  Romain Potin (Fra) Impressario Vd Heffinck 0/R
23º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Horatio Van Erpekom 4 - 41,5
24º Olivier Robert (Fra) Valdez 4 - 44,05
25º Harold Boisset (Fra) Verone De La Roque 4 - 44,16
26º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Chassana 4 - 44,68
27º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Ecxotic 4 - 45,12
28º Mario Prieto (Por) Bmc On Top 4 - 45,64
29º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Joly Coeur Van Het Kriekenhof 4 - 46,4
30º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Bacentus 6 - 58,66
31º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Disco 8 - 42,77
32º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Donner 8 - 42,79
33º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Corssini 8 - 45,46
34º Francisco Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desdecasa Tresor De Laume 8 - 45,89
35º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Extraordiner 8 - 46,65
36º Carolina Oliveira Goncalves (Por) D'inzeo Imperio Egipcio 8 - 46,76
37º Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Upercut Kervec 11 - 62,72
38º Jaekyung Lee (Kor) Tailormade Cash Is King 12 - 47,72
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Gentiane de la Pomme 0 - 60,7
Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Hilde Imperio Egipcio 0 - 62,5
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Zenzero 0 - 62,78
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Apollonia 0 - 65,17
Charles Hubert Chiche (Lux) Boudika Ideal Home 0 - 65,74
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Hassan van de Wittemoere 0 - 67,31
Michael Pender (Irl) Can Ya Makan 0 - 69,67
Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Corleone 0 - 72,01
10º Loewie Joppen (Hol) Ilatina 0 - 73,23
11º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Epicor Da Gandarinha 0 - 76,24
12º Serena Curcio (Ita) Cedan 0 - 77,01
13º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Stroudwood Eldarado 0 - 78,3
14º Christian Weier (Lux) Global 0 - 79,18
15º Aimee Jones (Gbr) Never Last 0 - 79,68
16º Rafael Guimaraes Rodrigues (Por) Celina 0 - 82,79
17º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Upper 4 - 65,18
18º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Vichy Du Puits 4 - 66,06
19º Romain Potin (Fra) Tzigano Massuére 4 - 66,44
20º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Cuba Libre 4 - 66,7
21º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 4 - 66,87
22º Hugo Tavares (Por) Phebus du Fief 4 - 67,11
23º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Harriri 4 - 68,05
24º Sophie Dalm (Irl) Remake Lande 4 - 68,34
25º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Fleur Iv 4 - 71,45
26º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Go High Della Bassanella 4 - 73,89
27º Jean Michel Martinot (Fra) Romeo De Villaret 4 - 74,09
28º Harold Boisset (Fra) Quolita Z 4 - 74,21
29º Bernardo Naveillan (Chi) Urane Du Busson 4 - 75,22
30º Claudio Minardi (Ita) The Best Of Bel 4 - 75,43
31º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jack 4 - 76,36
32º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Caroso 4 - 76,38
33º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 4 - 77,79
34º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Croupier V 4 - 77,88
35º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Quelisto 4 - 77,92
36º Jessie Drea (Gbr) Mullaghdrin Touch The Stars 4 - 79,98
37º Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio 4 - 82,75
38º Sanne Sofie Hansen (Nor) César 5 - 85,71
39º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Harley Vd Bisschop 5 - 85,89
40º Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Colchique du Gibet 8 - 66,17
41º Derek Mccoppin (Irl) Zaire 8 - 67,26
42º Olivier Robert (Fra) Vivaldi des Meneaux 8 - 70,07
43º Duarte Seabra (Por) Fernhill Curra Quinn 8 - 70,55
44º Simon Le Vot (Fra) Quadillac Les Parts 8 - 71
45º Manjun Kwon (Kor) Coral Springs 8 - 72,08
46º Andrea Calabro (Ita) Toyia D'osthuy 8 - 76,24
47º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Tonio la Goutelle 8 - 77,45
48º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 8 - 78,8
49º Alexander Butler (Irl) Eldorado 8 - 83,59
50º Francisco Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Trianon Du Rozel 12 - 74,28
51º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Parsifal 12 - 76,04
52º Rodrigo Silva Morgado (Por) Estoril 14 - 88,08
53º Axel Narolles (Fra) Seltique 14 - 91,1
54º Norbert Ell (Por) T-Quinta 16 - 72,94
55º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Baldano 16 - 97,23
56º Alexandre Mascrenhas de Lemos (Por) Angel Z 17 - 84,44
57º Anna Eleonora Lindberg (Sue) Tresor du Dalot 17 - 85,54
58º David Simpson (Irl) Chessy E
  Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Astro Boy E
60º Merze Tim Wilks (Gbr) Quelbora R
86º Nathan Budd (Bel) Balder Van De Katelijnkouter 0 - 71,25
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Cantano 0/0 - 24
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Irene van de Kwachthoeve 0/0 - 24,15
Harold Boisset (Fra) Verone De La Roque 0/0 - 24,45
Olivier Robert (Fra) Vivaldi des Meneaux 0/0 - 24,86
Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Carla D'hyrencourt 0/0 - 25,26
Loewie Joppen (Hol) Bianca Iii 0/0 - 25,28
Serena Curcio (Ita) Achtung Baby d'Ick 0/0 - 25,48
Andrea Calabro (Ita) Toyia D'osthuy 0/0 - 25,5
Thomas Holz (Ale) Can Do Light 0/0 - 25,66
10º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 0/0 - 25,94
11º Francisca Vaz Guedes (Por) Lb Caillou 0/0 - 26,25
12º Sophie Dalm (Irl) Jack Van Het Dennehof 0/0 - 26,98
13º Mario Prieto (Por) Comando 0/0 - 30,39
14º Rodrigo Silva Morgado (Por) Jacobi Van Holheide 0/1 - 31,28
15º Michael Pender (Irl) Z7 Cordanos V 0/4 - 21,9
16º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Astro Boy 0/4 - 23,47
17º Alfonso Arango (Esp) Ursula D Auge 0/4 - 25,53
18º Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Clever Fee Des Hazalles 0/4 - 29,05
19º Mario Prieto (Por) Mgh Foxes Lair 0/5 - 31,16
20º Claudio Minardi (Ita) Vepsom Bel 0/8 - 27,42
21º Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Sadesso 1 - 55,47
22º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Corssini 1 - 55,48
23º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Joly Coeur Van Het Kriekenhof 1 - 55,65
24º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Jezebel 1 - 56
25º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Grupo Prom Calabis 1 - 56,23
26º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Elton Flandria Horse 4 - 45,35
27º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Zulena Vd Kapel 4 - 50,8
28º Nuno Martins (Por) Querouef De Blondel 4 - 51,11
29º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Igor Vt Duitschoolhoeve 4 - 51,4
30º Joel Mendes (Por) Lux But Dont Touch 4 - 51,85
31º Francisco Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Camblin Arizona 4 - 51,97
32º Carolina Cornemillot (Por) Isela Del Maset 4 - 54,09
33º Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Lafitte 4 - 54,35
34º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Chicca 5 - 55,83
35º Axel Narolles (Fra) Dominant 2000 Z 6 - 60,75
36º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Dhalita 8 - 50,17
37º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Extraordiner 8 - 53
38º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Tchoupi Pironniere 14 - 61,36
39º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Zucchero 14 - 76,97
40º David Simpson (Irl) Chessy E
  Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Gina van Overis E
42º Nathan Budd (Bel) Balder Van De Katelijnkouter R
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m A2 + Desempate Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Elud 0/0 - 37,71
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Jasper van'T Gestelhof 0/0 - 38,77
Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Lumina 0/0 - 39
Ben Maher (Gbr) Winning Good 0/0 - 42,26
Loewie Joppen (Hol) Ilatina 0/0 - 42,55
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vuduciel Un Prince 0/0 - 43,57
Michael Pender (Irl) Laith 0/4 - 36,11
Joao Chuva (Por) Virginia Dream 0/4 - 38,11
Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Carbani 0/4 - 39,1
10º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Mtf Madame X 0/4 - 42,12
11º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Baldano 0/4 - 47,15
12º Barbara Carvalho Vasconcelos (Por) Rob Roy Peguignon 0/12 - 47,95
13º Francisco Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desdecasa Tresor De Laume 0/18 - 55,04
14º Alexander Butler (Irl) Eldorado 1 - 70,52
15º Carolina Oliveira Goncalves (Por) D'inzeo Imperio Egipcio 1 - 70,58
16º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Chacco Boy 1 - 72,06
17º Jessie Drea (Gbr) Javas Wild Child 4 - 63,35
18º Harold Boisset (Fra) Verty Go 4 - 64,12
19º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Vichy Du Puits 4 - 65,01
20º Bernardo Naveillan (Chi) Ugo du Barquet 4 - 65,11
21º Alexandre Mascrenhas de Lemos (Por) Angel Z 4 - 65,86
22º Duarte Seabra (Por) Axelle M Z 4 - 65,98
23º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Japatero VDM 4 - 66,16
24º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Cachaca 4 - 66,33
25º Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Colchique du Gibet 4 - 67,77
26º Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Celine Vd Wolfsakker 4 - 67,91
27º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Harley Vd Bisschop 4 - 67,92
28º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Devil V D To Jo Pe Hoeve 4 - 67,99
29º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Deva 4 - 68,2
30º Rodrigo Silva Morgado (Por) Estoril 4 - 69,83
31º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Ecxotic 5 - 70,83
32º Serena Curcio (Ita) Chris VA 5 - 71,84
33º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Chassana 5 - 71,99
34º Mario Prieto (Por) Bmc On Top 5 - 72,65
35º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Sea Coast Dali 8 - 63,42
36º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Duco 8 - 65,66
37º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Teck De Riverland 8 - 65,93
38º Olivier Robert (Fra) Valdez 8 - 66,84
39º David Simpson (Irl) Starfighter 8 - 67,03
40º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Donner 8 - 67,1
41º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Une de Printemps 8 - 67,25
42º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Disco 8 - 69,03
43º Sophie Dalm (Irl) Remake Lande 8 - 69,88
44º Rafael Guimaraes Rodrigues (Por) Celina 9 - 70,88
45º Sanne Sofie Hansen (Nor) Asterix Di Loma Sb 17 - 70,61
46º Alexandre Faustino (Por) Benhur De Salinas E
47º Alfonso Arango (Esp) Tiberiade Fontaine R
  Prueba Nº06 Copa de Naciones Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bélgica 4
  Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Carlow van de Helle 0/0
  Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Chilli Willi 0/Dns
  Jos Verlooy (Bel) Caracas 4/4
  Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Venue D'fees Des Hazalles 0/0
España 21
  Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 8/20
  Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Bacentus 4/9
  Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Hh Best Buy 0/0
  Alfonso Arango (Esp) Tahiti D'Auge 0/8
Francia 24
  Romain Potin (Fra) Impressario Vd Heffinck 13/17
  Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Polias De Blondel 8/0
  Olivier Robert (Fra) Eros 8/4
  Harold Boisset (Fra) Quolita Z 4/0
Irlanda 25
  Alexander Butler (Irl) Hallowberry Cruz 12/8
  Michael Pender (Irl) Can Ya Makan 4/4
  David Simpson (Irl) Keoki 0/5
  Dermott Lennon (Irl) Fleur Iv 4/8
Portugal 25
  Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Epicor Da Gandarinha 8/8
  Duarte Seabra (Por) Fernhill Curra Quinn 20/0
  Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 8/1
  Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Stroudwood Eldarado 0/9
Gran Bretaña 28
  Tim Wilks (Gbr) Quelbora Merze 0/4
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Diva II 8/0
  Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Quelisto E/16
  Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Hilfiger van de Olmenhoeve 4/12
Italia 34
  Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Corleone 4/8
  Claudio Minardi (Ita) The Best Of Bel 5/8
  Serena Curcio (Ita) Cedan 4/E
  Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Go High Della Bassanella 9/5
Luxemburgo 45
  Charles Hubert Chiche (Lux) Ushuaia D'aurel 4/8
  Christian Weier (Lux) Global 4/8
  Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Hartman 9/13
  Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Sorbier Blanc 8/17
Korea 29
  Seongyun Lim (Kor) Cassano II E
  Jaekyung Lee (Kor) Tailormade Cash Is King 17
  Manjun Kwon (Kor) Coral Springs 4
  Jongbeum Lee (Kor) Bordi 8
  Prueba Nº07 1,40 m Accumulator Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Irene van de Kwachthoeve 65 - 48,51
Jessie Drea (Gbr) Javas Wild Child 65 - 49,69
Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Tchoupi Pironniere 65 - 49,82
Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Nelson du Biolay 65 - 51,04
Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Caroso 65 - 53,36
Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 65 - 56,79
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Grupo Prom Calabis 65 - 59,38
Thomas Holz (Ale) Can Do Light 63 - 54,91
Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Clever Fee Des Hazalles 59 - 58,41
10º Aimee Jones (Gbr) Lilly 57 - 50,83
11º Serena Curcio (Ita) Chris VA 57 - 57,34
12º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Elton Flandria Horse 53 - 50,11
13º Serena Curcio (Ita) Achtung Baby d'Ick 52 - 53,11
14º Mario Prieto (Por) Mgh Foxes Lair 49 - 51,35
15º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele 36 - 64,37
16º Alfonso Arango (Esp) Tiberiade Fontaine 35 - 62,75
17º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Teck De Riverland 25 - 47,12
18º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Elud 25 - 48,43
19º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Gina van Overis 25 - 49,42
20º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Carla D'hyrencourt 25 - 50,58
21º Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Upercut Kervec 25 - 51,86
22º Christian Weier (Lux) Cassis 25 - 53,21
23º Duarte Seabra (Por) All About Fernhill 25 - 54,75
24º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Chicca 23 - 57,62
25º Bernardo Naveillan (Chi) Urane Du Busson 22 - 61,05
26º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Duco 16 - 50,2
27º Francisco Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Camblin Arizona 16 - 51,9
28º Loewie Joppen (Hol) Bianca Iii 16 - 54,27
29º Goncalo Esteves (Por) Tornedo Dingeshof Z 16 - 56,68
30º Joel Mendes (Por) Lux But Dont Touch 16 - 60,18
31º Claudio Minardi (Ita) Vepsom Bel 8 - 47,79
  Prueba Nº08 1,50 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Tonio la Goutelle 0/0 - 42,32
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Quidam'S Grey Lady 0/4 - 40,06
Jean Michel Martinot (Fra) Romeo De Villaret 0/4 - 44,51
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Joly Coeur Van Het Kriekenhof 1 - 85,48
Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 1 - 85,79
Wilm Vermeir (Bel) DM Jacqmotte 1 - 86,49
Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Chacco Boy 1 - 86,5
Ben Maher (Gbr) Winning Good 4 - 77,81
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Nikel De Presle 4 - 78,42
  David Simpson (Irl) Starfighter 4 - 78,42
11º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Quinty Du Buisson 4 - 78,69
12º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Hilde Imperio Egipcio 4 - 79,81
13º Duarte Seabra (Por) Axelle M Z 4 - 80,11
14º Hugo Tavares (Por) Phebus du Fief 4 - 80,79
15º Simon Le Vot (Fra) Quadillac Les Parts 4 - 82,73
16º Norbert Ell (Por) T-Quinta 4 - 83,66
17º Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Celine Vd Wolfsakker 4 - 83,76
18º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Hassan van de Wittemoere 5 - 84,54
19º Romain Potin (Fra) Tzigano Massuére 5 - 85,62
20º Aimee Jones (Gbr) Never Last 5 - 86,29
21º Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio 5 - 86,77
22º Mario Prieto (Por) Bmc On Top 5 - 87,58
23º Axel Narolles (Fra) Seltique 5 - 87,85
24º Rodrigo Silva Morgado (Por) Estoril 6 - 90,85
25º Michael Pender (Irl) Laith 8 - 78,65
26º Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Colchique du Gibet 8 - 79,21
27º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco Van Din Bisschop 8 - 79,8
28º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Japatero VDM 8 - 81,4
29º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Donner 8 - 83,14
30º Jessie Drea (Gbr) Mullaghdrin Touch The Stars 8 - 83,4
31º Bernardo Naveillan (Chi) Ugo du Barquet 8 - 83,64
32º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Calgot Pleasure 9 - 84,07
33º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Ecxotic 9 - 84,36
34º Francisco Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Trianon Du Rozel 9 - 86,2
35º Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Dinto 9 - 86,99
36º Olivier Robert (Fra) Vivaldi des Meneaux 12 - 81,1
37º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Horatio Van Erpekom 12 - 81,67
38º Harold Boisset (Fra) Verone De La Roque 12 - 82,54
39º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Croupier V 12 - 83,3
40º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Disco 13 - 85,52
41º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Extraordiner 14 - 88,21
42º Anna Eleonora Lindberg (Sue) Tresor du Dalot 14 - 90,92
43º Alexandre Mascrenhas de Lemos (Por) Angel Z 15 - 93,86
44º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Carbani 16 - 98,17
45º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Mtf Madame X 16 - 99,22
46º Barbara Carvalho Vasconcelos (Por) Rob Roy Peguignon 17 - 87,81
47º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Igor Vt Duitschoolhoeve 21 - 102,99
48º Seongyun Lim (Kor) Cassano II 25 - 103,38
49º Alexandre Faustino (Por) Benhur De Salinas 28 - 99,75
50º Derek Mccoppin (Irl) Zaire E
  Sanne Sofie Hansen (Nor) Asterix Di Loma Sb E
52º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Upper R
  Charles Hubert Chiche (Lux) Boudika Ideal Home R
  Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Dhalita R
  Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quilate Del Duero R
  Prueba Nº09 1,40 m Accumulator Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Pender (Irl) Laith 0/0 - 25,8
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Quinty Du Buisson 0/0 - 26,53
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Japatero VDM 0/0 - 26,56
Joao Chuva (Por) Virginia Dream 0/0 - 26,71
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Irene van de Kwachthoeve 0/0 - 27,41
  Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Horatio Van Erpekom 0/0 - 27,41
Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Parsifal 0/0 - 27,57
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Elud 0/0 - 27,59
  Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Cantano 0/0 - 27,59
10º Francisca Vaz Guedes (Por) Lb Caillou 0/0 - 28,01
11º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Carbani 0/0 - 28,89
12º Nuno Martins (Por) Querouef De Blondel 0/0 - 29,31
13º Aimee Jones (Gbr) Lilly 0/0 - 29,54
14º Jessie Drea (Gbr) Javas Wild Child 0/0 - 29,86
15º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Astro Boy 0/0 - 30,09
16º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Cachaca 0/0 - 30,58
17º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Devil V D To Jo Pe Hoeve 0/0 - 31,11
18º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Extraordiner 0/0 - 31,23
19º Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Clever Fee Des Hazalles 0/0 - 32,3
20º Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Upercut Kervec 0/0 - 34,59
21º Carolina Oliveira Goncalves (Por) D'inzeo Imperio Egipcio 0/0 - 35,06
22º Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Hartman 0/0 - 36,45
23º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele 0/1 - 38,5
24º Ben Maher (Gbr) Winning Good 0/1 - 39,4
25º Mario Prieto (Por) Comando 0/1 - 39,44
26º Michael Pender (Irl) Z7 Cordanos V 0/4 - 26,58
27º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Teck De Riverland 0/4 - 27,06
28º Bernardo Naveillan (Chi) Urane Du Busson 0/4 - 28,34
29º Alexander Butler (Irl) Eldorado 0/4 - 28,57
30º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Deva 0/4 - 29,18
31º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Chassana 0/4 - 29,28
32º Sophie Dalm (Irl) Jack Van Het Dennehof 0/4 - 30,02
33º Serena Curcio (Ita) Achtung Baby d'Ick 0/4 - 31,02
34º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Une de Printemps 0/4 - 33,62
35º Jaekyung Lee (Kor) Tailormade Cash Is King 0/4 - 35,07
36º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Corssini 0/4 - 35,99
37º Serena Curcio (Ita) Chris VA 0/4 - 36,47
38º Harold Boisset (Fra) Verty Go 0/8 - 27,61
39º Thomas Holz (Ale) Can Do Light 0/8 - 30,48
40º Alfonso Arango (Esp) Tiberiade Fontaine 0/9 - 39,06
41º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Tchoupi Pironniere 0/R
  Alfonso Arango (Esp) Ursula D Auge 0/R
43º Alexandre Faustino (Por) Benhur De Salinas 4 - 38,12
44º Goncalo Esteves (Por) Tornedo Dingeshof Z 4 - 39,26
45º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Carla D'hyrencourt 4 - 39,56
46º Francisco Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desdecasa Tresor De Laume 4 - 39,64
47º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Zulena Vd Kapel 4 - 39,76
48º Seongyun Lim (Kor) Cassano II 4 - 40,13
49º Olivier Robert (Fra) Valdez 4 - 41,06
50º Joel Mendes (Por) Lux But Dont Touch 4 - 41,08
51º Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Sadesso 4 - 41,09
52º Mario Prieto (Por) Mgh Foxes Lair 4 - 41,12
53º Francisco Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Camblin Arizona 4 - 41,44
54º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Calgot Pleasure 4 - 41,64
55º Duarte Seabra (Por) All About Fernhill 4 - 41,91
56º Loewie Joppen (Hol) Bianca Iii 4 - 42,09
57º Rodrigo Silva Morgado (Por) Jacobi Van Holheide 4 - 42,11
58º Axel Narolles (Fra) Dominant 2000 Z 4 - 46,03
59º Carolina Cornemillot (Por) Isela Del Maset 6 - 52,74
60º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Zucchero 7 - 59,51
61º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Elton Flandria Horse 8 - 36,5
62º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Sea Coast Dali 8 - 38,58
63º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 8 - 39,44
64º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Igor Vt Duitschoolhoeve 14 - 52,34
65º Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Lafitte E
  Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Gina van Overis E
  Claudio Minardi (Ita) Vepsom Bel E
  Prueba Nº10 1,60 m Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harold Boisset (Fra) Quolita Z 0/0 - 42,06
Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Go High Della Bassanella 0/0 - 44,3
Olivier Robert (Fra) Eros 4/4 - 39,35
Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Sorbier Blanc 4/4 - 40,55
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Carlow van de Helle 0/4 - 42,18
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Epicor Da Gandarinha 0/4 - 42,54
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Apollonia 0/4 - 42,7
Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 0/4 - 43,15
Hugo Carvalho (Por) Vichy Du Puits 0/8 - 43,57
10º Romain Potin (Fra) Tzigano Massuére 0/8 - 44,22
11º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Upper 4/8 - 44,5
12º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Hh Best Buy 4/8 - 48,93
13º Derek Mccoppin (Irl) Zaire 4/12 - 45,75
14º Alexander Butler (Irl) Hallowberry Cruz 0/E
15º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Quelbora Merze 4 - 74,42
16º Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Venue D'fees Des Hazalles 4 - 74,42
17º Simon Le Vot (Fra) Quadillac Les Parts 4 - 74,71
18º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Cuba Libre 4 - 75,34
19º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 4 - 75,38
20º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Croupier V 4 - 75,5
21º Duarte Seabra (Por) Fernhill Curra Quinn 4 - 75,72
22º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Bacentus 4 - 75,76
23º Hugo Tavares (Por) Phebus du Fief 4 - 75,85
24º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Fleur Iv 4 - 76,04
25º Jessie Drea (Gbr) Mullaghdrin Touch The Stars 4 - 76,34
26º Norbert Ell (Por) T-Quinta 4 - 76,43
27º Axel Narolles (Fra) Seltique 4 - 76,51
28º Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio 4 - 76,86
29º Manjun Kwon (Kor) Coral Springs 5 - 78,09
30º Francisco Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Trianon Du Rozel 6 - 82,39
31º David Simpson (Irl) Starfighter 8 - 69,29
32º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Gentiane de la Pomme 8 - 70,33
33º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Zenzero 8 - 71,22
34º Michael Pender (Irl) Can Ya Makan 8 - 72,86
35º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Hilfiger van de Olmenhoeve 8 - 73,47
36º Nathan Budd (Bel) Balder Van De Katelijnkouter 8 - 73,51
37º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Stroudwood Eldarado 8 - 74,22
38º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Caroso 8 - 75,81
39º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 8 - 77,73
40º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jack 9 - 78,04
41º Sanne Sofie Hansen (Nor) César 9 - 81,06
42º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Polias De Blondel 9 - 97,17
43º Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Corleone 12 - 74,43
44º Claudio Minardi (Ita) The Best Of Bel 12 - 77,38
45º Rodrigo Silva Morgado (Por) Estoril 13 - 79,3
46º Andrea Calabro (Ita) Toyia D'osthuy 13 - 79,43
47º Bernardo Naveillan (Chi) Ugo du Barquet 14 - 85,56
48º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 16 - 75,17
49º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Hassan van de Wittemoere 16 - 93,05
50º Rafael Guimaraes Rodrigues (Por) Celina 17 - 79,84
51º Sophie Dalm (Irl) Remake Lande 17 - 96,93
52º Loewie Joppen (Hol) Ilatina 20 - 93,11
53º Anna Eleonora Lindberg (Sue) Tresor du Dalot 26 - 82,56
54º Aimee Jones (Gbr) Never Last E
55º Alfonso Arango (Esp) Tahiti D'Auge R
  Jean Michel Martinot (Fra) Romeo De Villaret R