Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/05/2017
CSN3*, Valdemoro (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Rebolledo Cahuel 0 - ET
  Paula Miguel Martin Casall Marq 0 - ET
  Marta Gil Avila Kwak Du Ry 0 - ET
  Adriana Martín-Borregón Solano Kwak Du Ry 0 - ET
  Alberto Muñoz Authentic 0 - ET
  Andrzej Klepuszewski Hindomorkus W 0 - ET
  Carmen Ruiz Boreas De Husares 0 - ET
  Daniel Socuellamo Goffy 0 - ET
  David Lozano Sanchez Madrid De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Paloma Bollariza Turco 0 - ET
  Elia Costa Alonso Shakira 0 - ET
  Jimena Miranda Garcia Boreas De Husares 0 - ET
  Roberto López Doval Germán 0 - ET
14º Cristina Vesteiro Cabanas Valcayo 1 - ET
15º Alexandra Iturri De Esteban Taranto 4 - ET
  Jesus Sualdea Martin Peppy Girl 4 - ET
  Jorge De La Barrera Palomo Valkiria 4 - ET
  Jose David Cano Galindo I Gran Sol De Las Agrupadas 4 - ET
  Clara Goicoechea Alos Chaman 4 - ET
  Primitivo Hernández Indiano 4 - ET
  Sandra Clavero Ramos Georgia 4 - ET
22º María Requena Castañol Carapeto 5 - 85,46
23º Jose Joaquin Turegano Mariachi 8 - ET
24º Antonio Lozano Espadas Neyken De La Lande 16 - 111,26
25º Pisciliano Joaquín Delgado Capone Bs 18 - 103,47
26º Carlos Bravo Casado Erotica E
  Eva Piñan Bermudo Khalessi E
  José Raúl García Serrano Imbere E
  Alberto Dominguez Geiser E
  Prueba Nº02 0,95 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victor Arias Ideas 0 - ET
  Patricia Giersiepen Garcia Nhuxe Du Noyer Prats 0 - ET
  Ana Fernández Merlin M 0 - ET
  Javier Martinez Corpa Titán 0 - ET
  Fernndo Martinez De Albornoz Infierno 0 - ET
  Andrzej Klepuszewski Falencia 0 - ET
  Carlos Moyano Alonso Arleth Z 0 - ET
  Ana Fernandez Vallejo Hazaña 0 - ET
  Nieves García Pérez Take Me Soon 0 - ET
  Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Suppydam De Olid 0 - ET
  Clara Belinchon Moreno Corni 0 - ET
  Carmen García Molina Cuco 0 - ET
  Almudena De Velasco Rieger Amsterdam 1928 0 - ET
  Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Caty De Ar 0 - ET
  Tatiana Trascasas Gabanna 0 - ET
  Agnes Vernier Quinou Del Pomar 0 - ET
  Andrzej Klepuszewski Farezzo K 0 - ET
  Maite Romero Sanz Quimonoo Du Plessis 0 - ET
19º José María Verdugo Velon Perejil 1 - 83,14
20º Agustin Suarez Jibaro 4 - ET
  Jorge Bravo Casado Erotica 4 - ET
  Fernando Sagues Ortega Garona Yc 4 - ET
  José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Centurion G 4 - ET
  José Raúl García Serrano Opulento 4 - ET
  Borja Gomez Lobato Javert del Amor 4 - ET
  Teresa Mendez Benegasi Bussola 4 - ET
  Ángel Moreno Sánchez Del Aguila Debla 4 - ET
28º Jonathan Dominguez Mela 8 - ET
29º Nieves García Pérez Hercos 10 - 89,95
30º Carmen Sasan Centaso De Casauel 10 - 105,65
31º Claudia Bravo Ortega Gala 11 - 92,93
32º Sara Zaldua Reina Margot 13 - 82,33
33º Jonathan Dominguez Heras 13 - 84,89
34º Jesús Sualdea Peppy Girl 16 - ET
35º Bárbara Sánchez Calapada 2016 E
  Diego Maleno Hermosilla Niebla Xxvi E
  Lucia Roman Murphy E
  Carlota Sainz Touron Charlotte 221 E
  Ana García Anais Anais E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irene Perez Garcia Genova Eqd 0 - ET
  Fernando Lopez Castro Gross Hauptstadt 0 - ET
  Sara Jiménez Montañés Coral 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Milagros Del Tajo 0 - ET
  Marina Díaz Lobon Cuco 0 - ET
  Pedro Ignacio Fernandez Lopez De La Torre Trois Juin Du Parc 0 - ET
  Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 0 - ET
  Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 0 - ET
  Esther Pascual Olive Laurel 0 - ET
  Coral Almagro Sánchez Gala De Ruyco 0 - ET
  Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Hechizo 0 - ET
  Andrzej Klepuszewski For Fun 0 - ET
  Ramon Muguiro Morales Arce F Wellie R 51 0 - ET
  Andrea Cabanillas Cinderella Du Werfat 0 - ET
  Sofia Dolejowski Monton Vintage Dei Bassini 0 - ET
  Luz Cort Lantero Bellemy 0 - ET
  José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 0 - ET
  Jose Turegano Lozano California 0 - ET
  Monica Blanco Martinez Camelot 0 - ET
  Alvaro Cámara Baena Utah De La Grange 0 - ET
  Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity "B" 0 - ET
  Patricia Badolato Toledo Tabitha Van't Hof 0 - ET
  Victor Ardila Alonso Arouet Le Jeune 0 - ET
24º Daniel Marcos Iceberg 4 - ET
  Vanessa Lago Belle Epoque 4 - ET
  Luis Franco Martínez Wanda 4 - ET
  Paloma Boyarizo Nerja 4 - ET
  Jose David Cano Galindo Hermes De Las Agrupadas 4 - ET
  Enrique Lopez Adan Cascanueces Mv 4 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Padinus B 4 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ich Bean Del Maset 4 - ET
32º Sara Jiménez Montañés Bali 5 - 85,65
33º Paula Casado Manzano Sebastien Mesie 8 - ET
34º Pablo Hernández Romero Ezra 12 - ET
  Jose Joaquin Turegano Meano 12 - ET
  David Perea Mancebo 12 - ET
37º Laura Palopoli Stella Fly R
38º Juan Pablo Del Río Arranz Desdémona E
  Manuel Andrés Moya Venturosa E
  Alberto Muñoz Peñin Feel Good E
  Alberto José Navarro Servat Jaleo De Fika E
  Cristina López Fernández Flamboyan E
  Santiago Centenera Samper Barayo E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gil Gómez Tea das Leiras 0 - 64,12
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Vandadel 0 - 65,20
Xavier Junoy Nova De Villafranca 0 - 65,58
Manuel Balleste Puch Fabian De Balwill 0 - 66,00
Carmen Robles Sainz-Pardo Asafrane 0 - 66,76
Ana Pérez Martín Tiny Pleasure 0 - 67,32
Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 0 - 68,41
Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 0 - 68,73
Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 0 - 69,31
10º Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 0 - 72,37
11º Santiago Centenera Samper Olivia Fm 0 - 72,62
12º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 0 - 72,65
13º Paula López Crespo Count On Me T 0 - 73,02
14º Sara Jiménez Montañés Bylena 0 - 73,34
15º Guillermo Araujo Chella Tiyi 0 - 80,52
16º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0 - 82,61
17º Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mec Loed 2 - 88,62
18º Nieves Marcos Calderon Delfin 4 - 63,49
19º José Luis Tellez López Eclypse De Luna 4 - 64,05
20º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Jonkille Des Moisons 4 - 64,26
21º Leonardo Medal García Moisette Du Fraigneau 4 - 67,98
22º Rafael Carrillo Castilla Lira Blues 4 - 70,64
23º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 4 - 71,87
24º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 4 - 72,39
25º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z 4 - 74,03
26º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 4 - 74,77
27º Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 4 - 76,32
28º José Antonio Centenera Samper Dj Vd Rietvenne 4 - 76,79
29º Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 4 - 77,95
30º Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 4 - 80,45
31º Regina Cabezas Moro Fado De Ibio 4 - 82,51
32º Maite Romero Sanz Imagovan De Beemden 5 - 84,23
33º Manuel Andrés Moya Oboras La Manche 5 - 84,73
34º Jorge De La Barrera Palomo Melon 8 - 68,52
35º Carmen García-Torres Solano Fresno 8 - 68,53
36º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Conieta 8 - 70,81
37º Joaquín Poves Gil Romantica De Cozón 8 - 73,67
38º María Monzón Tarrago Quina D Olid 8 - 74,86
39º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Olivero del Pas 8 - 76,23
40º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rocco De Olid 8 - 76,90
41º María Aguado Riz Full De Cavaignac 9 - 86,64
42º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 10 - 89,80
43º Irene Razola Canales Zorro 10 - 89,85
44º Marta López Crespo Willeke 11 - 107,68
45º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 12 - 73,71
46º Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Jano De Las Llamosas 12 - 81,50
47º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Caluchia F 12 - 81,55
48º José Vidal Collada Gil Gavilán 15 - 93,62
49º Jose Maria Verdugo All Set De Vald 27 - 123,11
50º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Stolzer Furst E
  Óscar Maza Palenques Jifero E
  Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque E
  Mariana De Daniel Núñez Quadrille Des Bois E
54º José María Verdugo Velon Dantina Del Castañar R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Comporta De Mies 56,98
Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 59,76
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Gabanna 61,42
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Un Crin Blanc 61,90
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Annabelle 64,89
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Principe Gitano 69,00
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Sandero 69,85
Manuel Andrés Moya Fotingo 70,32
Guillermo Araujo Campo Cera De Pravia 71,53
10º Maite Romero Sanz Varen D'Etain 72,15
11º Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 72,84
12º Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 74,45
13º Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio AZ 74,82
14º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Undigo Vannetais 76,17
15º Luis Gregorio Ramón Saphir De Labarde 77,52
16º Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 78,37
17º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 78,96
18º Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 79,31
19º Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 82,07
20º Ignacio Noain Gascon Lid De Quijas 84,34
21º Carla Miguez Martel Golfo 85,74
22º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 90,56
23º José Vidal Collada Gil Alexia De Llamosas 90,90
24º Alvaro Gil Gómez Naulover Buzalen 106,10
25º Pisciliano Joaquín Delgado Fenix De Ibio 112,15
26º María Del Carme Casán Serneguet Qarla De Fica E
  Carls Bosch Cebrián Pericles E
  José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio E
  Leonardo Medal García Auseva M E
  José María Verdugo Velon Volt De Kergane E
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Quebec Gesmeray 0 - 69,74
Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0 - 70,31
Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 0 - 73,35
Carmen García-Torres Solano Ute Du Chaigne 0 - 74,21
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chacristo 0 - 76,30
Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 0 - 78,21
Guillermo Araujo Campo Nepal 07 1 - 88,89
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 71,68
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 4 - 75,85
10º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 4 - 82,34
11º Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 4 - 86,57
12º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 8 - 77,26
13º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 8 - 79,56
14º Esteban Marcos García Hercules De Ibio 9 - 104,33
15º Juan Queipo De Llano Fajin 10 - 108,34
16º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 12 - 84,06
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Conthargos Rouge 12 - 84,06
18º Juan Queipo De Llano Herr Argentinus E
19º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Fandango De Ibio R
  Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen R
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart R
  Juan Queipo De Llano Finisterre R
  Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W R
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Camargo Leguina Cana De Quijas 0 - E.T
  Lucia De Nery Alvarez Chaman 0 - E.T
  Clara Goicoechea Alos Chaman 0 - E.T
  Cristina Vesteiro Cabanas Valcayo 0 - E.T
  Jesus Sualdea Martin Peppy Girl 0 - E.T
  Maria Ascanio Morcillo Gross Hauptstadt 0 - E.T
  Marta Gil Avila Kwak Du Ry 0 - E.T
  Mencía González-Felgueroso Areal Anais Anais 0 - E.T
  Paula Miguel Martin Casall Marq 0 - E.T
  Ruth De La Torre García Decidido 0 - E.T
  Adriana Martín-Borregón Solano Kwak Du Ry 0 - E.T
  Carlos Bravo Casado Erotica 0 - E.T
  Ana García Anais Anais 0 - E.T
14º G C Sánchez Salor Halcón 2 - 92,33
15º Marcos Sanz Quimonoo Du Plessis 3 - 95,62
16º Jose Joaquin Turegano Mariachi 4 - E.T
  Jimena Miranda Garcia Boreas De Husares 4 - E.T
  Of Pol José Raúl García Serrano Imbere 4 - E.T
  Policía Alberto Dominguez Geiser 4 - E.T
  Policía Primitivo Hernández Indiano 4 - E.T
  Jorge De La Barrera Palomo Valkiria 4 - E.T
  Pisciliano Joaquín Delgado Capone Bs 4 - E.T
  Alberto Muñoz Authentic 4 - E.T
  Alexandra Iturri De Esteban Taranto 4 - E.T
  Carmen Ruiz Boreas De Husares 4 - E.T
26º Jose David Cano Galindo I Gran Sol De Las Agrupadas 8 - E.T
  Policía Sandra Clavero Ramos Georgia 8 - E.T
28º Antonio Lozano Espadas Neyken De La Lande 9 - 105,23
29º David Lozano Sanchez Madrid De Villafranca 10 - 94,37
30º Policía Roberto López Doval Germán 14 - 92,23
31º María Requena Castañol Carapeto 16 - E.T
32º Juana Martin Casi Z E
  Diego Blanco Garay Turco E
  Prueba Nº08 0,95 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Martinez Corpa Titán 0 - E.T
  José Raúl García Serrano Opulento 0 - E.T
  Bárbara Sánchez Calapada 2016 0 - E.T
  Ana Fernandez Vallejo Hazaña 0 - E.T
  Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Suppydam De Olid 0 - E.T
  José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Centurion G 0 - E.T
  Clara Belinchon Moreno Corni 0 - E.T
  Lucas Cervera Medel Bayardo Du B & A 0 - E.T
  Patricia Giersiepen Garcia Nhuxe Du Noyer Prats 0 - E.T
  Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Caty De Ar 0 - E.T
  Andrzej Klepuszewski Hindomorkus W 0 - E.T
  Ana Fernandez Vallejo Merlin M 0 - E.T
  Nieves García Pérez Hercos 0 - E.T
  Victor Arias Ideas 0 - E.T
  Agustin Suarez Jibaro 0 - E.T
  Fernando Martinez de Albornoz Infierno 0 - E.T
  Andrzej Klepuszewski Falencia 0 - E.T
  Tersa Andres Usandizaga Venturosa Cas 0 - E.T
19º Nieves García Pérez Take Me Soon 1 - 89,89
20º Clara Taboada García Cuco 2 - 92,14
21º Elia Costa Alonso Shakira 4 - E.T
  Claudia Bravo Ortega Gala 4 - E.T
  Almudena De Velasco Rieger Amsterdam 1928 4 - E.T
  Jorge Bravo Casado Erotica 4 - E.T
  Alberto Muñoz Peñin Feel Good 4 - E.T
  Carmen Casan Centasol De Casanvel 4 - E.T
  Carlota Sainz Touron Charlotte 221 4 - E.T
28º Lucia Roman Murphy 6 - 91,16
29º Policía Jonathan Dominguez Mela 6 - 91,97
30º Policía Jonathan Dominguez Heras 8 - E.T
31º Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 9 - 87,79
32º Daniel Socuellamo Goffy 9 - 90,27
33º Sara Zaldua Alfonso Reina Margot 12 - E.T
34º Ignacio Madrona Martini Serendipity 14 - 93,24
35º Teresa Mendez-Benegasi Bussola E
  Diego Maleno Hermosilla Niebla Xxvi E
  Patricia Rebolledo Polo Cahuel E
  Alberto José Navarro Servat Jaleo De Fika E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Joaquin Turegano Meano 0 - E.T
  Paloma Boyarizo Nerja 0 - E.T
  Guillermo Herrero Jiménez Epicur Dm 0 - E.T
  Marina Díaz Lobon Cuco 0 - E.T
  Jose Turegano Lozano California 0 - E.T
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Milagros Del Tajo 0 - E.T
  Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 0 - E.T
  Sofia Dolejowski Monton Vintage Dei Bassini 0 - E.T
Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Epsilon De Encinasola 1 - 96,64
10º Cristina Pascual Naranja 4 - E.T
  Ignacio Madrona Martini Vega Du Cachot 4 - E.T
  Luis Franco Martínez Wanda 4 - E.T
  Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Hechizo 4 - E.T
  Cbo 1º Daniel Marcos Iceberg 4 - E.T
  David Perea Mancebo 4 - E.T
  Fernando Lopez Castro Gross Hauptstadt 4 - E.T
  Irene Perez Garcia Genova Eqd 4 - E.T
18º Vanessa Lago Belle Epoque 5 - 99,33
19º Santiago Centenera Samper Barayo 5 - 99,4
20º Miguel Ares Gomez Benjamín 7 - 101,41
21º Pablo Hernández Romero Ezra 8 - E.T
  Paula Casado Manzano Sebastien Mesie 8 - E.T
  Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 8 - E.T
24º Oscar Maza Palanque Jifero 11 - 105,55
25º Enrique Lopez Adan Cascanueces Mv 12 - E.T
26º Fernando Sagues Ortega Garona Yc 13 - 96,82
27º Jose David Cano Galindo Hermes De Las Agrupadas 13 - 98,04
28º Carlos Moyano Alonso Arleth Z 18 - 102,97
29º Andrzej Klepuszewski Farezzo K E
  Belen Nuñez Oliva Carmina E
  Cristina López Fernández Flamboyan E
  Marna Diaz Lobón Conieta E
  Coral Almagro Sánchez Gala De Ruyco E
  Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Stolzer Furst E
  Juan Pablo Del Río Arranz Desdémona E
  Patricia Badolato Toledo Tabitha Van't Hof E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Moisette Du Fraigneau 0/0 - 21,69
Leonardo Medal García Auseva M 0/0 - 23,54
Carmen Robles Sainz-Pardo Asafrane 0/0 - 23,85
G C Nieves Marcos Calderón Delfin 0/0 - 24,78
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Vandadel 0/0 - 25,19
Carmen García-Torres Solano Fresno 0/0 - 26,69
Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quemada Del Duero 0/0 - 27,28
María Aguado Riz Full De Cavaignac 0/0 - 29,64
Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z 0/0 - 30,17
10º Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 0/0 - 31,21
11º José Luis Tellez López Eclypse De Luna 0/4 - 24,12
12º Joaquín Poves Gil Romantica De Cozón 0/4 - 25,39
13º Monica Blanco Martinez Camelot 0/4 - 29,06
14º Alvaro Gil Gómez Tea das Leiras 0/8 - 26,04
15º Xavier Junoy Nova De Villafranca 0/8 - 42,08
16º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quezora De Riverland 0/14 - 56,1
17º María Monzón Tarrago Quina D Olid 0/E
18º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Olivero del Pas 1
19º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 1
20º Francisco Almansa Ich Bean Del Maset 1
21º Luz Cort Lantero Bellemy 1
22º Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 1
23º Alvaro Camara Utha De La Grande 1
24º Pedro Ignacio Fernandez Lopez De La Torre Trois Juin Du Parc 4
25º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 4
26º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 4
27º Sara Jiménez Montañés Bali 4
28º Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 4
29º Irene Razola Canales Zorro 4
30º Sara Jiménez Montañés Bylena 4
31º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 4
32º Guillermo Araujo Campo Chela Tiji Sj 4
33º Luis Franco Martínez Maughan de Buzalen 4
34º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 4
35º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity "B" 5
36º Paula López Crespo Count On Me T 5
37º Maite Romero Sanz Imagovan De Beemden 5
38º Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Jano De Las Llamosas 6
39º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 5
40º Victor Ardila Alonso Arouet Le Jeune 8
41º Rafael Carrillo Castilla Lira Blues 8
42º Manuel Balleste Puch Fabian De Balwill 8
43º Francisco Almansa Gadinus B 9
44º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rocco De Olid 9
45º Santiago Centenera Samper Olivia Fm 9
46º José Antonio Centenera Samper Dj Vd Rietvenne 9
47º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 9
48º Ramon Muguiro Morales Arce F Wellie R 51 9
49º Ana Pérez Martín Tiny Pleasure 10
50º Mariola Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 11
51º Sara Jiménez Montañés Coral 12
52º Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 13
53º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Pericles 14
54º Jorge De La Barrera Palomo Melon 15
55º Andrea Cabanillas Cinderella Du Werfat 15
56º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Caluchia F 17
57º Manuel Andrés Moya Oboras La Manche 18
58º Andrzej Klepuszewski For Fun E
  Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero E
  Regina Cabezas Moro Fado De Ibio E
  María Fernández López All Set De Vald E
  Esther Pascual Olive Laurel E
  Marta López Crespo Willeke E
  Leticia Ortiz Guitierrez Jonkille Des Moisons E
65º Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mec Loed R
  Jose Collada Gil Gavilán R
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio AZ 0/0 - 43,5
Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 0/0 - 46,07
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Principe Gitano 0/4 - 37,23
Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 0/4 - 39,72
Alvaro Gil Gómez Naulover Buzalen 0/R - 82,7
Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 1 - 86,24
Maite Romero Sanz Varen D'Etain 2 - 90,46
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 4 - 75,88
Luis Gregorio Ramón Saphir De Labarde 4 - 79,15
10º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 4 - 79,51
11º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Un Crin Blanc 4 - 82,68
12º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 4 - 83,49
13º Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 4 - 84,74
14º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Sandero 5 - 85,63
15º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Gabanna 6 - 92,54
16º Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 8 - 78,15
17º Guillermo Araujo Campo Cera De Pravia 8 - 80,02
18º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Comporta De Mies 8 - 83,46
19º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 8 - 83,5
20º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 14 - 89,94
21º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 17 - 88,7
22º Ignacio Noain Gascon Lid De Quijas 17 - 101,46
23º Jose Collada Gil Alexia De Llamosas 20 - 77,98
24º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 22 - 92,36
25º Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno E
  Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z E
  Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Fenix De Ibio E
28º Manuel Andrés Moya Fotingo R
  Carmen Casan Qarla De Fica R
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Annabelle 0/0 - 27,22
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Quebec Gesmeray 0/0 - 27,28
Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 0/0 - 28,24
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0/0 - 28,95
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chacristo 0/0 - 30,84
Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 0/0 - 33,94
Guillermo Araujo Campo Nepal 07 0/0 - 36,05
Juan Queipo De Llano Finisterre 0/1 - 38,88
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/4 - 28,52
10º Francisco Almansa Geisha 0/4 - 34,4
11º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 0/7 - 47,24
12º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 0/9 - 41,49
13º Juan Queipo De Llano Herr Argentinus 1 - 48,02
14º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 4 - 42,09
15º Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 4 - 43,13
16º Esteban Marcos García Hercules De Ibio 4 - 44,62
17º Juan Queipo De Llano Fajin 4 - 46,32
18º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Undigo Vannetais 5 - 49,01
19º Francisco Almansa Fandango De Ibio 8 - 41,01
20º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Conthargos Rouge 9 - 47,4
21º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 12 - 42,22
  Prueba Nº13 0,95 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Martinez de Albornoz Infierno 0 - E.T
  Lucia Roman Murphy 0 - E.T
  Jonathan Dominguez Mela 0 - E.T
  Clara Belinchon Moreno Corni 0 - E.T
  Ana Fernandez Vallejo Merlin M 0 - E.T
  Nieves García Pérez Hercos 0 - E.T
  Cristina Ulendo Desdémona 0 - E.T
  Almudena De Velasco Rieger Amsterdam 1928 0 - E.T
  Laura Palopoli Stella Fly 0 - E.T
  Javier Martinez Corpa Titán 0 - E.T
  Jorge Bravo Casado Erotica 0 - E.T
  Elia Costa Alonso Shakira 0 - E.T
  Ana Fernandez Vallejo Hazaña 0 - E.T
  Lucas Cervera Medel Bayardo Du B & A 0 - E.T
  Patricia Giersiepen Garcia Nhuxe Du Noyer Prats 0 - E.T
  José Raúl García Serrano Opulento 0 - E.T
  Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Caty De Ar 0 - E.T
  Carlota Sainz Touron Charlotte 221 0 - E.T
  Guillermo Camargo Leguina Cana De Quijas 0 - E.T
  Andres Valenzuela Don Marcos Dorian 0 - E.T
  Carmen Casan Centasol De Casanbel 0 - E.T
22º Alberto Muñoz Peñin Feel Good 4 - E.T
  Jonathan Dominguez Heras 4 - E.T
  Patricia Rebolledo Polo Cahuel 4 - E.T
  Bárbara Sánchez Calapada 2016 4 - E.T
  Diego Maleno Hermosilla Niebla Xxvi 4 - E.T
  Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 4 - E.T
  Alberto José Navarro Servat Jaleo De Fika 4 - E.T
  Jesus Sualdea Martin Peppy Girl 4 - E.T
  Paula Miguel Martin Casall Marq 4 - E.T
  Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Suppydam De Olid 4 - E.T
  Claudia Bravo Ortega Gala 4 - E.T
  Cristina Vesteiro Cabanas Valcayo 4 - E.T
  Borja Gomez Lobato Javert del Amor 4 - E.T
  Fernando Sangües Garona 4 - E.T
36º Victor Arias Ideas 8 - E.T
  Agustin Suarez Jibaro 8 - E.T
  Alberto Muñoz Peñin Authentic 8 - E.T
  Nieves García Pérez Take Me Soon 8 - E.T
  Ignacio Madrona Serendipiti 8 - E.T
41º Sara Zaldua Alfonso Reina Margot 12 - E.T
42º Teresa Mendez Benegasi Bussola E
  Prueba Nº14 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leticia Ortiz Gutiérrez Jonkille Des Moisons 0/0 - 21,14
Maite Romero Imago 0/0 - 26,31
Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Epsilon De Encinasola 0/0 - 27,7
Luz Cort Lantero Bellemy 0/0 - 27,82
Alicia Cabanillas Cinderela 0/0 - 29,02
Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 0/0 - 30,35
Alvaro Cámara Baena Utah De La Grange 0/4 - 23,68
Guillermo Herrero Jiménez Epicur Dm 0/4 - 24,07
Ignacio Madrona Martini Vega Du Cachot 4/0 - 24,69
10º Fernando Lopez Castro Gross Hauptstadt 0/4 - 24,89
11º Monica Blanco Martinez Camelot 4/0 - 26,67
12º Sofia Dolejowski Monton Vintage Dei Bassini 4/0 - 27,04
13º Patricia Badolato Toledo Tabitha Van't Hof 4/0 - 27,88
14º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 4/0 - 28,93
15º Francisco Almansa Ich Bean Del Maset 4/0 - 29,39
16º Pedro Ignacio Fernandez Lopez De La Torre Trois Juin Du Parc 4/0 - 30,44
17º Mariola Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 0/4 - 30,64
18º Marina Díaz Lobon Cuco 4/4 - 24,97
19º Jose Turegano Lozano California 8/0 - 26,71
20º Laura Castello Conieta 4/4 - 27,44
21º Jose David Cano Galindo Hermes De Las Agrupadas 0/8 - 28,76
22º Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Hechizo 4/4 - 28,97
23º Francisco Almansa Gadinus B 4/4 - 29,06
24º Enrique Lopez Adan Cascanueces 4/4 - 30,06
25º Belen Nuñez Oliva Carmina 10/0 - 25,9
26º Ana Pérez Martín Tiny Pleasure 10/0 - 27,15
27º Paloma Boyarizo Nerja 10/0 - 30,09
28º Vanessa Lago Belle Epoque 8/4 - 26,14
29º Paula Casado Manzano Sebastien Mesie 12/0 - 28,94
30º Cristina Pascual Naranja 0/12 - 45,89
31º Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 13/0 - 29,93
32º Oscar Maza Palanques Jifero 14/0 - 28,92
33º Irene Perez Garcia Genova Eqd 4/10 - 53,96
34º Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mec Loed 10/5 - 31,78
35º Jose Joaquin Turegano Meano 8/8 - 27,93
36º David Perea Mancebo 12/4 - 28,46
37º Pablo Hernández Romero Ezra 12/4 - 28,47
38º Miguel Ares Gomez Benjamín 8/8 - 28,48
39º Santiago Centenera Samper Barayo 18/1 - 32,86
40º Regina Cabezas Moro Fado De Ibio 9/12 - 28,02
41º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Milagros Del Tajo 4/E
  Cristina López Fernández Flamboyan 15/E
  Alicia Sigüenza Upset De La Roche 9/E
  María Fernández López All Set De Vald 15/E
  Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 12/E
46º Esther Pascual Olive Laurel E
  Marta Zerolo Caruana Indiana Z E
  Teresa Andres Usandizaga Venturosa Cas E
  Andres Valenzuela Ramos Don Marcos Dorian E
  Daniel Marcos Iceberg E
  Carlo Moyano Alonso Arlet Z E
  Prueba Nº15 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Luis Tellez López Eclypse De Luna 65 - 41,25
Leonardo Medal García Auseva M 65 - 43,68
Alvaro Gil Gómez Tea das Leiras 65 - 46,58
Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quemada Del Duero 65 - 46,73
Joaquín Poves Gil Romantica De Cozón 65 - 47,09
Nieves Marcos Calderon Delfin 65 - 47,11
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Vandadel 65 - 47,33
Guillermo Araujo Campo Chella Tiji St Z 65 - 51,37
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 61 - 56,9
10º Leonardo Medal García Moisette Du Fraigneau 60 - 44,56
11º Carmen Robles Sainz-Pardo Asafrane 57 - 48,41
12º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity "B" 57 - 55,15
13º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 57 - 56,24
14º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 56 - 58,66
15º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z 53 - 64,95
16º Joaquin Delgado Fenix De Ibio 49 - 71,41
17º Rafael Carrillo Castilla Lira Blues 46 - 53,35
18º Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 45 - 47,37
19º Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 43 - 55,23
20º María Aguado Riz Full De Cavaignac 34 - 52,53
21º Paula López Crespo Count On Me T 25 - 46,25
22º José Antonio Centenera Samper Dj Vd Rietvenne 25 - 48,24
23º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rocco De Olid 25 - 51,7
24º Santiago Centenera Samper Olivia Fm 24 - 53,07
25º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 23 - 56,51
26º Alvaro Gil Quadrille Des Bois 22 - 49,68
27º Xavier Junoy Nova De Villafranca 21 - 61,1
28º Jose Collada Gil Gavilán 21 - 73,25
29º Alvaro Gil Gala De Ruyco 20 - 47,04
30º María Monzón Tarrago Quina D Olid 20 - 51,32
31º Victor Ardila Alonso Arouet Le Jeune 17 - 50,59
32º Irene Razola Canales Zorro 16 - 45,82
33º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Olivero del Pas 16 - 51,19
34º Manuel Andrés Moya Oboras La Manche 16 - 54,89
35º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 14 - 59,26
36º Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Jano De Las Llamosas 9 - 53,44
37º Marta López Crespo Willeke E
  Jorge De La Barrera Palomo Melon E
  Carla Miguez Martel Golfo E
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián Pericles E
  Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande E
42º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quezora De Riverland R
  Prueba Nº16 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Un Crin Blanc 0 - 56,24
Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 0 - 57,48
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Comporta De Mies 0 - 60,57
Maite Romero Sanz Varen D'Etain 0 - 67,52
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Gabanna 0 - 68,29
Guillermo Araujo Campo Cera De Pravia 0 - 69,14
Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 0 - 72,72
Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 0 - 73,49
Alvaro Gil Gómez Naulover Buzalen 0 - 74,42
10º Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 4 - 59,52
11º Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio AZ 4 - 61,78
12º Juan Queipo De Llano Finisterre 4 - 62,41
13º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 4 - 62,73
14º Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 4 - 65,02
15º Jose Collada Gil Alexia De Llamosas 4 - 66,2
16º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 4 - 66,82
17º Carmen García-Torres Solano Fresno 4 - 70,72
18º Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 4 - 74,36
19º Manuel Andrés Moya Fotingo 4 - 75,49
20º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 4 - 77,64
21º Luis Gregorio Ramón Saphir De Labarde 5 - 80,74
22º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Principe Gitano 8 - 66,16
23º Ignacio Noain Gascon Lid De Quijas 8 - 70,36
24º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 12 - 66,62
25º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Sandero 14 - 86,59
26º Manuel Balleste Puch Fabian De Balwill 19 - 91,07
27º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio E
  Prueba Nº17 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0/0 - 48,47
Juan Queipo De Llano Fajin 0/0 - 50,32
Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 0/0 - 56,67
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 0/4 - 50,23
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Annabelle 4/0 - 51,17
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 8/0 - 47,19
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Quebec Gesmeray 4/4 - 48,03
Carmen García-Torres Solano Ute Du Chaigne 4/4 - 49,49
Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 8/0 - 49,76
10º Francisco Almansa Geisha 4/14 - 71,92
11º Alejandro Fernández Conthargos Rouge 8 - 71,17
12º Guillermo Araujo Campo Nepal 07 8 - 72,61
13º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 11 - 86,07
14º Esteban Marcos García Hercules De Ibio 12 - 68,79
15º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 12 - 70,39
16º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chacristo 12 - 71,96
17º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 13 - 79,84
18º Emilio Garcia-Torres Undigo V R
  Francisco Almansa Fandango De Ibio R
  Juan Queipo De Llano Herr Argentinus R