Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/05/2017
CSN5* XI Memorial Carolina Aróstegui, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León de Segovia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida History 0/0 - 33,28
Andrés Osborne Sánchez Kahl Drogo De Walyro 0/0 - 34,5
Ricardo Jurado Narváez La Ribereña 0/0 - 35,87
Imma Roquet Autonell Eroina Del Maset 0/0 - 36,33
Vicente Garrido Martín Maris Van Het Smishof 4/0 - 39,09
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Linkin Park 6/0 - 38,06
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Falua Jr 8/0 - 37,24
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Mary Whiskys 4/5 - 42,49
Imma Roquet Autonell Iaran Del Maset 8/4 - 38,6
10º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Cashmire 4/9 - 41,62
11º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 8/8 - 36,66
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Bidon Daurella Alves H Z 0 - 70,74
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mika de Quijas 0 - 71,49
Rubén Gómez Crespo Tableux 0 - 72,52
Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 0 - 75,49
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cornetta 0 - 78,65
Francisco Martín Díaz George 0 - 79,19
Ismael García Roque Gucci Musterd 0 - 80,46
Ismael García Roque Flamenco De Pravia 4 - 75,37
Gonzalo Busca Roca Brasilia 4 - 75,79
10º Anthony Hubert Berthou Qarat De Villaflranca 4 - 76,85
11º Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 4 - 77,83
12º Imma Roquet Autonell Increta Del Maset 4 - 77,84
13º Luis Plaza Vidal Limited Edition 4 - 80,69
14º Hana Travner Singulon 6 - 91,73
15º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Pdc Galan 8 - 66,88
16º Javier González Fraga Warrior 8 - 72,13
17º Rubén Gómez Crespo Gladiator 8 - 80,38
18º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Ghitta 11 - 97,9
19º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Garola P&M 11 - 112,79
20º Ricardo Serrano Blond Jipijapa 12 - 74,77
21º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc 12 - 77,2
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Kattivo De Sauco 0 - 63,05
Ivan Serrano Saez Citizen Mezz 0 - 63,26
Santiago Núñez Riva Valentino De Hus Z 0 - 72,07
Otti Verdú Vidal Princesse De Villafranca 0 - 76,04
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Chico De Llamosas 4 - 65,61
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brioni De Vidau 4 - 66,41
Mariano Martínez Bastida Forlan 4 - 67,09
Ismael García Roque Astoria Jo 4 - 67,66
Iker Jauregi Apraiz Arraial Pi 4 - 73,78
10º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z  8 - 68,83
11º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Raipur De Olid 8 - 75,28
12º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 8 - 76,72
13º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Esperanza D'esquelmes 8 - 78,38
14º Ismael García Roque G & C Wolf 8 - 79,87
15º Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 12 - 72,12
16º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lady De Quijas 17 - 89,73
17º Ivan Serrano Saez Alep de Pilenie R
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Apolon Des Forets R
19º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corexa E
  Francisco Martín Díaz Queendom E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Galisteo Perez-Arregi Dadette 0/0 - 34,48
Patricia Alcaraz Torres Burggrive De Walyro 0/0 - 34,54
Oihane Franco Dobaran Fabula 0/0 - 34,98
Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 0/0 - 36,17
Virginia Trigo Fernández Candela De Monteverde 0/0 - 37,98
Laura Iniesta Villas Barbarella 0/0 - 42,59
Hana Travner Heavenly W 0/0 - 44,94
Pedro José Del Valle Román Succes 0/4 - 41,13
Andrés Osborne Sánchez Cerise Du Faubourg 4/0 - 41,49
10º Armando Trapote Mariscal Harley Quinn 0/4 - 41,84
11º Ane Aizpuru Ruiloba Huricane Du Sud 4/0 - 43,95
12º Cristina Fernandez-Longoria Brujo Carl Der Grosse 19 0/4 - 44,01
13º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Max Van't Kruis 4/0 - 46,64
14º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Baileys Du Pre 4/1 - 47,5
15º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Milonga De Sauco 6/0 - 45,9
16º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 0/8 - 41,74
17º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Jacquart 8/4 - 38,87
18º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Quizas Cc 8/18 - 70,39
19º María José Moriel Novoa Chimica R
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Diego Pardo Caspar II 0/0 - 28,21
Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Valdelamadre Quintana 0/0 - 29,22
Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Werina 0/0 - 30,76
Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Vaikam 0/0 - 31,08
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Kevin 0/0 - 31,1
Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Charleston 0/0 - 31,18
Mario Rotllant Daurella Cerano 0/0 - 31,38
Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Ludevico 0/0 - 31,42
Paula Azofra García Athos Ii 0/0 - 31,5
10º Paloma Redonnet Martín Royal Flush U 0/0 - 32,14
11º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Special Graaf 0/0 - 32,55
12º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Velcom 0/0 - 32,74
13º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Quintina D'eos 0/0 - 33,03
14º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Quinoa De Marillet 0/0 - 33,37
15º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Can Can 0/0 - 33,41
16º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Antares De La Maille 0/0 - 33,81
17º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Scotland Yard 0/0 - 33,96
18º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Ridges Mira 0/0 - 34,05
19º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Bentley 0/0 - 34,31
20º Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso Ee 0/0 - 34,88
21º Jorge Juarez Blasco Ut De Menjo 0/0 - 36,57
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Roanne De Mars 0/0 - 36,57
23º Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 1/0 - 32,61
24º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Azalee De Castelnau 1/2 - 42,23
25º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 0/4 - 30,57
26º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Sol Pirocolo 4/0 - 31,31
27º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Nilaos Rouge 4/0 - 31,47
28º Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D"Amaury 4/0 - 31,75
29º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez L'Amore Di Capirossi Yar 4/0 - 32,33
30º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 0/4 - 33,9
31º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 4/0 - 34,26
32º Lucia De La Herran Prada Rudith I 4/0 - 34,97
33º Vicente Garrido Martín Alcantara Dodville 0/4 - 35,12
34º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Boabdil G 4/0 - 35,93
35º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 4/0 - 36,29
36º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue 4/0 - 36,3
37º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Best Of Tillard 4/0 - 37
38º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Zandorina B 4/0 - 37,49
39º Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 0/8 - 26,24
40º Laura Iniesta Villas Corzo Yar 4/4 - 33,28
41º Paula Miguel Briones O Rey De Pravia 4/4 - 35,82
42º Ricardo Serrano Blond Jifa 4/5 - 38,14
43º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 8/1 - 38,76
44º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Midnight Express 4/5 - 39,96
45º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Golden Cassini 9/1 - 39,15
46º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France 11/0 - 34,72
47º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 10/1 - 38,14
48º Noelia González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 8/4 - 34,49
49º María Navarro Alvarado Rubis de Keos 10/10 - 45,52
50º Hana Travner Lindossi E
  Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima E
  María Teresa Cassinello Parra Wyonna Sun E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M 0 - 60,67
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Queen Blanchelande 0 - 62,22
Mariano Martínez Bastida Ceniki W 0 - 63,09
Paloma Barceló Martínez Uran Van Generhese 0 - 63,16
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño G And C Connie 0 - 63,26
Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 0 - 64,03
Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 0 - 65,21
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 0 - 66,68
Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0 - 67,18
10º Rubén Gómez Crespo Kandela De Quijas 0 - 67,33
11º Ivan Serrano Saez Polyhorn Del Salz 0 - 67,57
12º Teresa Arias Cueva Figura 0 - 67,64
13º Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 0 - 68,02
14º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Ambre Des Veys 0 - 68,12
15º Margarita Vargas Santaella Carlanka 0 - 68,2
16º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 0 - 68,72
17º Patricia Gómez Arrojo Up Light Berence 0 - 70,48
18º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Lara 0 - 73,23
19º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 0 - 73,32
20º Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 0 - 73,84
21º Pablo Valle Espinedo Onix De Vains 0 - 75,19
22º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 0 - 75,44
23º Pablo Valle Espinedo Danthe Rdps 0 - 76,04
24º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Contesa 0 - 82,51
25º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Elektra Dp 0 - 82,67
26º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 1 - 83,8
27º Javier González Fraga Aniña 4 - 60,63
28º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Heravan't Hof Voneversen 4 - 62,55
29º Sofia Galdos Isusi Quouglof Silvanais 4 - 65,78
30º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jc Discovery 4 - 66,63
31º Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 4 - 69,71
32º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Vinca Jacob 4 - 69,85
33º Pablo Valle Espinedo Utopie Les Hauts 4 - 71,48
34º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Lord Dc 4 - 73,6
35º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Boucheron Du Bois 4 - 74,82
36º Armando Trapote Mariscal Chacco'S Magic 4 - 78,88
37º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Style 4 - 79,18
38º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Bohemio Del Olmo 5 - 85,9
39º Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Doberlina Rv 8 - 67,62
40º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Reve De La Real 8 - 70,26
41º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 8 - 71,28
42º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Gabber 8 - 72,44
43º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 8 - 73,51
44º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Ideal 8 - 80,11
45º Oihane Garcia Urtasun Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 9 - 83,5
46º Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Berlina R 9 - 86,39
47º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 11 - 93,32
48º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 12 - 71,3
49º Ivan Serrano Saez Rainman 12 - 80,65
50º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Beaute De Berni 16 - 112,75
51º José Díaz Vecino Qapitol De Montsec R
  Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Brianca R
53º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Ranger Star Z E
  José Díaz Vecino Don Diego Du Ronchy E
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca Rose Garden 0 - 66,2
Santiago Núñez Riva Luanco 0 - 67,59
Mariano Martínez Bastida Offender 0 - 68,06
Ivan Serrano Saez Vesubio Tame 0 - 70,47
Fidel Dávila García Bapira 0 - 70,86
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mar De Ontigola Jr 0 - 73,68
Ivan Serrano Saez Princesa Des Fabries 0 - 74,25
Paloma Barceló Martínez Charanta 0 - 74,87
Paloma Barceló Martínez HHS Flo 0 - 75,73
10º Gonzalo Busca Roca Invictus 0 - 78,62
11º Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 0 - 79,01
12º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Vicomte De La Cour 0 - 79,02
13º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Callimero 24 0 - 79,6
14º Hana Travner Zetina 0 - 79,84
15º Javier González Fraga Zannini Z 1 - 81,16
16º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Quattila De Glos 2 - 84,13
17º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 2 - 86,5
18º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 2 - 87,91
19º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Clear Boy 3 - 88,45
20º Mariano Martínez Bastida Vhahine De Bremoy 4 - 65,59
21º Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 4 - 66,25
22º Javier González Fraga Casanova 4 - 66,97
23º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 4 - 68,85
24º Iraia Elordui Alvarez Filia Yar 4 - 69,21
25º Armando Trapote Mariscal Diamogold 4 - 70,1
26º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Prelude De Laume 4 - 73,65
27º Luis Plaza Vidal Stateira 4 - 74,46
28º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Veni Vici 4 - 77,73
29º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 4 - 79,87
30º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Tiptop De Ceran 4 - 95,28
31º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Swatch Hoy 5 - 81,2
32º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Spiderman 5 - 81,96
33º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque 5 - 83,09
34º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Zieragonda Ii 5 - 83,86
35º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 7 - 90,3
36º Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Benhard 8 - 75,05
37º Ivan Serrano Saez Condor 8 - 76,56
38º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jc Ach Jessy 9 - 83,44
39º Paloma Barceló Martínez Quick Silver 9 - 99,51
40º Paula Azofra García Uggo 13 - 96,53
41º Imma Roquet Autonell Insignia Del Maset 14 - 85,91
42º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 14 - 86,46
43º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 17 19 - 105
44º Íñigo González Oraindi Franzi 95 20 - 93,53
45º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Apg Cas R
46º Rubén Gómez Crespo And The Winner Is Leuze E
  Prueba Nº08 1,45 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Durania K 0/0 - 23,56
Otti Verdú Vidal Top Lulu 0/0 - 24,69
Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville 0/0 - 25,33
Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 0/0 - 25,8
Fidel Dávila García Cermont 0/0 - 26,74
Luis Plaza Vidal Luchino 0/0 - 27,33
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Positano 0/0 - 27,4
Paloma Barceló Martínez For Winning Tr 0/0 - 27,75
Ismael García Roque Carlo 273 0/0 - 28,46
10º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 0/0 - 29,56
11º Ivan Serrano Saez Cinderella Man 0/4 - 24,8
12º Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 0/4 - 25,63
13º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 0/4 - 32,18
14º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 0/8 - 29,02
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida Es Roland 4 - 47,05
16º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Supreme Du Milon 4 - 49,44
17º José Díaz Vecino Quielam De Saro 4 - 49,96
18º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Utwo De La Thiaunais 4 - 50,11
19º Francisco Caba Guil Codette M 4 - 50,97
20º Gonzalo Busca Roca Usika 4 - 51,47
21º Imma Roquet Autonell Ivea Del Maset 4 - 51,5
22º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Siolisco 4 - 51,56
23º Francisco Caba Guil Alcea Rosea 4 - 51,74
24º Paloma Barceló Martínez Tarpán 4 - 52,13
25º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Seouchka Du Lys 4 - 52,32
26º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cefiro 4 - 53,65
27º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Calmano 4 - 54,01
28º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 8 - 49,24
29º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Polca De Olid 8 - 50,52
30º José Díaz Vecino Award Wining 8 - 51,95
31º Rubén Gómez Crespo Titaua Du Chesi 8 - 54,95
32º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 9 - 56,13
33º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Balou Rouge 9 - 57,72
34º Javier González Fraga Batuk 13 - 73,13
35º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Picotajo Jr R
  Hana Travner Uricane Du Tonnerre R
  Gonzalo Busca Roca Violane Des Loges R
38º Santiago Núñez Riva Vidar E
  Prueba Nº09 5 Años Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida History 0/0 - 31,95
Imma Roquet Autonell Iaran Del Maset 0/0 - 35,14
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Falua Jr 0/0 - 38,19
Vicente Garrido Martín Maris Van Het Smishof 0/0 - 40,48
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Linkin Park 0/0 - 42
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Mary Whiskys 3/0 - 41,15
Ricardo Jurado Narváez La Ribereña 4/0 - 36,68
Imma Roquet Autonell Eroina Del Maset 4/0 - 37,47
Andrés Osborne Sánchez Kahl Drogo De Walyro 0/4 - 39,13
10º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Cashmire 4/0 - 41,28
11º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Max Van't Kruis 0/4 - 44,33
12º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 4/8 - 41,1
  Prueba Nº10 6 Años Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 0 - 64,82
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Garola P&M 0 - 65,55
Hana Travner Singulon 0 - 66,65
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc 0 - 71,11
Rubén Gómez Crespo Gladiator 0 - 72,27
Luis Plaza Vidal Limited Edition 0 - 76,24
Gonzalo Busca Roca Brasilia 0 - 77,68
Borja Bidon Daurella Alves H Z 4 - 62,02
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Pdc Galan 4 - 62,86
10º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mika de Quijas 4 - 64,04
11º Ricardo Serrano Blond Jipijapa 4 - 64,87
12º Javier González Fraga Warrior 4 - 67,25
13º Imma Roquet Autonell Increta Del Maset 4 - 68,53
14º Anthony Hubert Berthou Qarat De Villaflranca 4 - 68,54
15º Ismael García Roque Gucci Musterd 4 - 68,62
16º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Ghitta 4 - 69,25
17º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cornetta 4 - 69,55
18º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 4 - 70,24
19º Francisco Martín Díaz George 4 - 74,42
20º Rubén Gómez Crespo Tableux 8 - 63,66
21º Ismael García Roque Flamenco De Pravia 8 - 69,61
  Prueba Nº11 7 Años Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Kattivo De Sauco 0 - 57,35
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Chico De Llamosas 0 - 58,9
Santiago Núñez Riva Valentino De Hus Z 0 - 59,09
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Esperanza D'esquelmes 0 - 60,38
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 0 - 60,61
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Raipur De Olid 0 - 66,5
Rubén Gómez Crespo Apolon Des Forets 0 - 67,87
Ismael García Roque G & C Wolf 0 - 68,9
Ismael García Roque Astoria Jo 0 - 71,93
10º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brioni De Vidau 4 - 54,71
11º Ivan Serrano Saez Alep de Pilenie 4 - 62,54
12º Ivan Serrano Saez Citizen Mezz 4 - 62,74
13º Mariano Martínez Bastida Forlan 4 - 62,97
14º Francisco Martín Díaz Queendom 4 - 68,39
15º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 4 - 68,88
16º Otti Verdú Vidal Princesse De Villafranca 5 - 80,2
17º Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 8 - 65,2
18º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Arraial Pi 20 - 72,53
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Galisteo Perez-Arregui Dadette 0/0 - 25,97
Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue 0/0 - 31,37
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Scotland Yard 0/0 - 32,47
Armando Trapote Mariscal Harley Quinn 0/0 - 32,73
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Laren 0/0 - 35,14
Patricia Alcaraz Torres Burggrive De Walyro 4/0 - 26,97
Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 4/0 - 28,88
Pedro José Del Valle Román Succes 0/4 - 29,45
Virginia Trigo Fernández Candela De Monteverde 0/4 - 29,73
10º Cristina Fernandez-Longoria Brujo Carl Der Grosse 19 4/0 - 33,93
11º Hana Travner Heavenly W 0/4 - 38,82
12º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Jacquart 0/8 - 31,49
13º María José Moriel Novoa Chimica 4/4 - 33,27
14º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Quizas Cc 4/4 - 33,83
15º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Baileys Du Pre 4/4 - 36,21
16º Ane Aizpuru Ruiloba Huricane Du Sud 4/4 - 36,22
17º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Cerise Du Faubourg 9/0 - 33,38
18º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Milonga De Sauco 6/4 - 34,33
19º Hana Travner Lindossi E
  Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima E
  Laura Iniesta Villas Barbarella E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Rubia Gomez L'Amore Di Capirossi Yar 0 - 64,33
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Best Of Tillard 0 - 65,19
Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Nilaos Rouge 0 - 65,21
Laura Iniesta Villas Corzo Yar 0 - 65,94
Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 0 - 68,27
Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D"Amaury 0 - 69,76
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Ridges Mira 0 - 70,43
Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 0 - 71,43
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Velcom 0 - 71,44
10º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Special Graaf 0 - 73
11º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Bentley 0 - 73,87
12º Vicente Garrido Martín Alcantara Dodville 0 - 74,07
13º Rubén Gómez Crespo And The Winner Is Leuze 0 - 76,69
14º Noelia González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 0 - 76,75
15º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Azalee De Castelnau 0 - 76,85
16º Silvia Diego Pardo Caspar II 0 - 77,15
17º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Roanne De Mars 0 - 77,28
18º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Boabdil G 0 - 78,27
19º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Midnight Express 0 - 82,89
20º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 0 - 84,1
21º Paula Azofra García Athos Ii 4 - 60,1
22º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Charleston 4 - 61,47
23º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 4 - 71,53
24º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Quinoa De Marillet 4 - 73,55
25º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Golden Cassini 4 - 83,04
26º María Teresa Cassinello Parra Wyonna Sun 4 - 84,4
27º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 4 - 84,7
28º Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can 5 - 88,57
29º Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 8 - 69,31
30º Lucia De La Herran Prada Rudith I 8 - 80,35
31º Ricardo Serrano Blond Jifa 8 - 80,9
32º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Zandorina B 8 - 82,15
33º María Navarro Alvarado Rubis de Keos 13 - 89,23
34º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Werina 14 - 91,44
35º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corexa E
  Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Casina E
  Paula Miguel Briones O Rey De Pravia E
  Oihane Franco Dobaran Fabula E
  Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC E
40º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Kevin R
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jacobo Ussia de Garay G And C Connie 0/0 - 21,54
Javier González Fraga Aniña 0/0 - 22,89
Mariano Martínez Bastida Ceniki W 0/0 - 22,92
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 0/0 - 22,93
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Heravan't Hof Voneversen 0/0 - 23,64
Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 0/0 - 23,92
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jc Discovery 0/0 - 24,94
Armando Trapote Mariscal Jet Run 0/0 - 25,38
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 0/0 - 25,41
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida Vhahine De Bremoy 0/0 - 25,88
11º Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 0/0 - 26,05
12º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Vicomte De La Cour 0/0 - 26,64
13º Armando Trapote Mariscal Chacco'S Magic 0/0 - 26,81
14º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Zieragonda Ii 0/0 - 27,23
15º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Vinca Jacob 0/0 - 27,31
16º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 0/0 - 28,55
17º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Contesa 0/0 - 28,76
18º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 0/0 - 29,03
19º Oihane Garcia Urtasun Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 0/0 - 29,61
20º Ivan Serrano Saez Rainman 0/0 - 30,69
21º Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Brianca 0/0 - 31,37
22º Rubén Gómez Crespo Kandela De Quijas 0/0 - 32,41
23º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 0/0 - 34,11
24º Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Doberlina Rv 0/4 - 25,05
25º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 0/4 - 26,75
26º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Lord Dc 0/4 - 26,77
27º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Gabber 0/4 - 26,8
28º Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 0/4 - 29,3
29º Paloma Redonnet Martín Royal Flush U 0/4 - 34,97
30º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 17 0/5 - 36,5
31º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Ranger Star Z 0/11 - 46,3
32º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Tiptop De Ceran 4 - 30,12
33º Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 4 - 50,73
34º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Valdelamadre Quintana 4 - 52,56
35º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 4 - 52,81
36º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Boucheron Du Bois 4 - 53,51
37º Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 4 - 53,6
38º Margarita Vargas Santaella Carlanka 4 - 53,98
39º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Ambre Des Veys 4 - 55,48
40º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Queen Blanchelande 4 - 55,6
41º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Sol Pirocolo 4 - 58,22
42º Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Berlina R 4 - 58,72
43º Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso Ee 4 - 59,62
44º José Díaz Vecino Don Diego De Ronchy 5 - 60,29
45º Patricia Gómez Arrojo Up Light Berence 8 - 53,36
46º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Reve De La Real 8 - 54,99
47º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 8 - 56,94
48º Cristina Clemente Pérez Quintina D'eos 8 - 58,52
49º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Style 8 - 73,4
50º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Beaute De Berni 9 - 61,59
51º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France 10 - 67,25
52º Jorge Juarez Blasco Ut De Menjo 12 - 55
53º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Ludevico 13 - 63,95
54º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Vaikam 17 - 63,7
55º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Apg Cas E
  Íñigo González Oraindi Franzi 95 E
  Sofia Galdos Isusi Quouglof Silvanais E
  Prueba Nº15 1,40 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 0/0 - 32,31
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Spiderman 0/0 - 33,16
Imma Roquet Autonell Insignia Del Maset 0/0 - 33,93
Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0/0 - 34,23
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 0/4 - 29,04
Ivan Serrano Saez Princesa Des Fabries 0/4 - 30,5
Mariano Martínez Bastida Offender 0/4 - 31,57
Gonzalo Busca Roca Violane Des Loges 0/4 - 32,81
Javier González Fraga Zannini Z 0/4 - 33,37
10º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Aixa Del Maset 0/4 - 36,2
11º Gonzalo Busca Roca Invictus 0/4 - 36,96
12º Gonzalo Busca Roca Rose Garden 0/4 - 43,5
13º Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M 0/8 - 31,03
14º Hana Travner Zetina 1 - 87,16
15º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Elektra Dp 1 - 88,55
16º Paloma Barceló Martínez Uran Van Generhese 4 - 77,14
17º Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 4 - 77,47
18º Ivan Serrano Saez Vesubio Tame 4 - 77,67
19º Santiago Núñez Riva Vidar 4 - 78,53
20º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Prelude De Laume 4 - 78,89
21º Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 4 - 78,99
22º Fidel Dávila García Bapira 4 - 80,26
23º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Callimero 24 4 - 80,47
24º Luis Plaza Vidal Stateira 4 - 81,41
25º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 4 - 81,68
26º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 4 - 84,12
27º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Picotajo Jr 4 - 84,47
28º Teresa Arias Cueva Figura 4 - 85,65
29º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Clear Boy 5 - 88,45
30º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Quattila De Glos 5 - 88,9
31º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Lara 8 - 78,75
32º Iraia Elordui Alvarez Filia Yar 8 - 79,11
33º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 8 - 79,42
34º Rubén Gómez Crespo Titaua Du Chesi 8 - 82,29
35º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 8 - 83,88
36º Ivan Serrano Saez Polyhorn Del Salz 8 - 84,29
37º Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Benhard 12 - 81,13
38º Paula Azofra García Uggo 12 - 99,19
39º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 13 - 86,72
40º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mar De Ontigola Jr 13 - 87,39
41º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Veni Vici 16 - 78,21
42º Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 16 - 79,82
43º Paloma Barceló Martínez Charanta 16 - 100,32
44º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Bohemio Del Olmo 34 - 93,15
45º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Ideal E
  Almudena Goicolea Jorda Swatch Hoy E
47º Javier González Fraga Casanova R
  Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jc Ach Jessy R
  Paloma Barceló Martínez Quick Silver R
  Prueba Nº16 1,45 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Es Roland 0 - 61,22
Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 0 - 64,86
Gonzalo Busca Roca Usika 0 - 64,89
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Qaid Louviere 0 - 67,51
Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 0 - 67,98
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque 0 - 68,1
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Calmano 0 - 68,58
Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 0 - 72,27
Luis Plaza Vidal Luchino 0 - 73,71
10º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 0 - 81,52
11º Ismael García Roque Durania K 4 - 64,39
12º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 4 - 70,32
13º Ivan Serrano Saez Condor 4 - 71,48
14º Paloma Barceló Martínez Tarpán 4 - 74,46
15º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Utwo De La Thiaunais 4 - 76,23
16º Imma Roquet Autonell Ivea Del Maset 4 - 76,5
17º Hana Travner Uricane Du Tonnerre 4 - 79,7
18º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 4 - 80,08
19º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Positano 8 - 72,55
20º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Balou Rouge 8 - 76,48
21º Paloma Barceló Martínez For Winning Tr 8 - 81,15
22º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Seouchka Du Lys 12 - 73
23º Fidel Dávila García Cermont 12 - 76,83
24º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Siolisco 12 - 76,97
25º José Díaz Vecino Award Wining 12 - 77,41
26º José Díaz Vecino Quielam De Saro 12 - 77,45
27º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 12 - 81,05
28º Santiago Núñez Riva Luanco 16 - 81,02
29º Paloma Barceló Martínez HHS Flo 18 - 90,41
30º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Polca De Olid 26 - 89,74
31º Ivan Serrano Saez Cinderella Man R
  Javier González Fraga Batuk R
  Prueba Nº17 5 Años Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida History 0/0 - 38,63
Ricardo Jurado Narváez La Ribereña 0/0 - 33,62
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Linkin Park 0/0 - 48,25
Imma Roquet Autonell Eroina Del Maset 0/0 - 48,57
Vicente Garrido Martín Maris Van Het Smishof 0/0 - 50,1
Manuel Vázquez Herranz Max Van't Kruis 0/0 - 56,27
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Falua Jr 0/4 - 45,47
Imma Roquet Autonell Iaran Del Maset 0/4 - 46,44
Paula Ortiz Alquezar Cashmire 4/0 - 53,21
10º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Kahl Drogo De Walyro 4/0 - 56,16
11º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 4/4 - 57,05
12º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Mary Whiskys E
  Prueba Nº18 6 Años Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hana Travner Singulon 0 - 75,25
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Pdc Galan 0 - 75,76
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Garola P&M 0 - 76,75
Ismael García Roque Flamenco De Pravia 0 - 81,42
Imma Roquet Autonell Increta Del Maset 0 - 81,81
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cornetta 0 - 82,27
Rubén Gómez Crespo Gladiator 0 - 83,49
Gonzalo Busca Roca Brasilia 0 - 84,1
Ismael García Roque Gucci Musterd 0 - 84,47
10º Borja Bidon Daurella Alves H Z 4 - 72,76
11º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mika de Quijas 4 - 75,88
12º Luis Plaza Vidal Limited Edition 4 - 87,77
13º Rubén Gómez Crespo Tableux 6 - 94,81
14º Javier González Fraga Warrior 8 - 77,61
15º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 8 - 80,69
16º Ricardo Serrano Blond Jipijapa 8 - 82,94
17º Anthony Hubert Berthou Qarat De Villaflranca 12 - 81,1
18º Francisco Martín Díaz George 12 - 83,42
19º Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 12 - 84,06
20º Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can E
21º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Ghitta R
  Prueba Nº19 7 Años Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Kattivo De Sauco 0 - 64,14
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brioni De Vidau 0 - 67,15
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Esperanza D'esquelmes 0 - 69,58
Mariano Martínez Bastida Forlan 0 - 70,78
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 0 - 71,61
Armando Trapote Mariscal Jet Run 0 - 75,75
Rubén Gómez Crespo Apolon Des Forets 0 - 78,52
Ismael García Roque Astoria Jo 0 - 79,06
Ivan Serrano Saez Alep de Pilenie 0 - 79,44
10º Santiago Núñez Riva Valentino De Hus Z 0 - 82,14
11º Ismael García Roque G & C Wolf 0 - 82,8
12º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Raipur De Olid 4 - 75,59
13º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 4 - 77,15
14º Otti Verdú Vidal Princesse De Villafranca 4 - 78,45
15º Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 8 - 75,63
16º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Arraial Pi 8 - 82,52
17º Ivan Serrano Saez Citizen Mezz 8 - 104,51
18º Francisco Martín Díaz Queendom E
  Prueba Nº20 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 0/0 - 39,47
Ane Aizpuru Ruiloba Huricane Du Sud 0/0 - 42,24
Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 0/0 - 46,29
María José Moriel Novoa Chimica 0/0 - 56,82
Pedro José Del Valle Román Succes 4/0 - 45,51
Andrés Osborne Sánchez Cerise Du Faubourg 0/4 - 51,17
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Quizas Cc 0/4 - 56,16
Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Baileys Du Pre 4/0 - 62,17
Hana Travner Heavenly W 9/0 - 63,81
10º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima E
  Prueba Nº21 1,20 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Casina 0/0 - 36,8
Paula Azofra García Athos Ii 0/0 - 37,08
Borja Martin-Fabiani González Ideal 0/0 - 37,41
Noelia González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 0/0 - 39,76
Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Vaikam 0/0 - 39,94
Vicente Garrido Martín Alcantara Dodville 0/0 - 40,69
Laura Iniesta Villas Corzo Yar 0/0 - 40,88
Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 0/0 - 41,47
Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 0/0 - 41,52
10º María Teresa Cassinello Parra Wyonna Sun 0/0 - 42,24
11º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Apg Cas 0/0 - 45,16
12º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Boabdil G 0/0 - 46,71
13º Jorge Juarez Blasco Ut De Menjo 0/0 - 47,7
14º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Golden Cassini 0/0 - 48
15º Lucia De La Herran Prada Rudith I 0/0 - 48,15
16º Ricardo Serrano Blond Jifa 0/0 - 54,7
17º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Zandorina B 0/0 - 55,41
18º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Azalee De Castelnau 1/0 - 56,45
19º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Charleston 0/4 - 38,99
20º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez L'Amore Di Capirossi Yar 4/0 - 40,91
21º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 0/4 - 41,99
22º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Best Of Tillard 0/4 - 42,16
23º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 0/4 - 44,63
24º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Werina 0/4 - 48,32
25º Armando Trapote Mariscal Harley Quinn 5/0 - 51,63
26º Paula Miguel Briones O Rey De Pravia 0/5 - 61,91
27º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 0/7 - 69,69
28º Javier Galisteo Perez-Arregui Dadette 0/8 - 39,27
29º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 0/8 - 43,44
30º María Navarro Alvarado Rubis de Keos 4/4 - 49,89
31º Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 4/4 - 51,46
32º Cristina Fernandez-Longoria Brujo Carl Der Grosse 19 1/12 - 56,17
33º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue 0/13 - 60,22
34º Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D"Amaury 4/10 - 80,59
35º Virginia Trigo Fernández Candela De Monteverde 0/19 - 86,43
36º Oihane Franco Dobaran Fabula E
  Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera E
38º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC Dq
  Prueba Nº22 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Vhahine De Bremoy 0 - 50,54
Jacobo Ussia de Garay G And C Connie 0 - 54,9
Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 0 - 55,39
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 0 - 56,66
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jc Discovery 0 - 57,25
Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 0 - 58,88
Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 0 - 60,03
Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Nilaos Rouge 0 - 61,81
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 0 - 62,3
10º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Valdelamadre Quintana 0 - 64,8
11º Cristina Clemente Pérez Quintina D'eos 0 - 66,05
12º Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 0 - 66,47
13º Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso Ee 0 - 67,31
14º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mar De Ontigola Jr 0 - 68,66
15º Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Berlina R 0 - 70,12
16º Ivan Serrano Saez Rainman 0 - 70,42
17º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Midnight Express 1 - 72,13
18º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 4 - 52,22
19º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Queen Blanchelande 4 - 52,49
20º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Heravan't Hof Voneversen 4 - 53,83
21º Rubén Gómez Crespo Kandela De Quijas 4 - 54,29
22º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Gabber 4 - 56,6
23º Mariano Martínez Bastida Ceniki W 4 - 58,05
24º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 4 - 58,23
25º Patricia Gómez Arrojo Up Light Berence 4 - 58,33
26º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Sol Pirocolo 4 - 58,44
27º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 4 - 59,15
28º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Ambre Des Veys 4 - 60,09
29º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Ranger Star Z 4 - 60,47
30º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 4 - 63,6
31º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Reve De La Real 4 - 64,16
32º Rubén Gómez Crespo And The Winner Is Leuze 4 - 65,97
33º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Vinca Jacob 4 - 66,05
34º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Boucheron Du Bois 4 - 66,7
35º Javier González Fraga Aniña 4 - 67,84
36º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Clear Boy 4 - 68,43
37º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Beaute De Berni 4 - 71,17
38º Oihane Garcia Urtasun Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 8 - 54,85
39º Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Doberlina Rv 8 - 57,27
40º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jc Ach Jessy 9 - 75,84
41º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Ludevico 9 - 90,85
42º Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 12 - 58,05
43º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Quinoa De Marillet 12 - 64,47
44º Paloma Redonnet Martín Royal Flush U 12 - 70,7
45º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Swatch Hoy 14 - 79,53
46º Sofia Galdos Isusi Quouglof Silvanais E
  Silvia Diego Pardo Caspar II E
  Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Brianca E
  Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France E
  Prueba Nº23 1,40 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Offender 0 - 60,33
Imma Roquet Autonell Insignia Del Maset 0 - 61,78
Ivan Serrano Saez Princesa Des Fabries 0 - 62,5
Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 0 - 62,82
Armando Trapote Mariscal Chacco'S Magic 0 - 63,38
Gonzalo Busca Roca Rose Garden 0 - 63,7
Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 0 - 67,47
Paloma Barceló Martínez Charanta 0 - 68,36
Paloma Barceló Martínez Quick Silver 0 - 69,62
10º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Polca De Olid 0 - 69,74
11º Paloma Barceló Martínez HHS Flo 0 - 70,52
12º Luis Plaza Vidal Stateira 0 - 71,22
13º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 0 - 72,47
14º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Lord Dc 0 - 78,08
15º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Zieragonda Ii 0 - 78,53
16º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Vicomte De La Cour 1 - 81,11
17º Iraia Elordui Alvarez Filia Yar 4 - 62,02
18º Teresa Arias Cueva Figura 4 - 63,5
19º Gonzalo Busca Roca Violane Des Loges 4 - 63,54
20º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 4 - 63,97
21º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 4 - 64,81
22º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Lara 4 - 68,14
23º Fidel Dávila García Bapira 4 - 69,99
24º Ivan Serrano Saez Polyhorn Del Salz 4 - 70,75
25º Gonzalo Busca Roca Invictus 4 - 70,99
26º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 4 - 71,4
27º Imma Roquet Autonell Ivea Del Maset 4 - 72,89
28º Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 4 - 73,46
29º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Veni Vici 4 - 73,78
30º Paula Azofra García Uggo 4 - 73,82
31º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Quattila De Glos 4 - 74,94
32º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 4 - 75,15
33º Javier González Fraga Zannini Z 4 - 76,09
34º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 4 - 76,29
35º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 4 - 78,49
36º Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M 8 - 61,71
37º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Contesa 8 - 76,58
38º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 8 - 77,84
39º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 12 - 72,49
40º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 12 - 79,99
41º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Bohemio Del Olmo 13 - 82,15
42º Javier González Fraga Casanova 16 - 76,23
43º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Tiptop De Ceran 17 - 82,05
44º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Prelude De Laume E
45º Rubén Gómez Crespo Titaua Du Chesi R
  Hana Travner Zetina R
  Tobias Hanke Schaefer Desert Rose 17 R
  Prueba Nº24 1,50 m Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otti Verdú Vidal Top Lulu 0/0 - 42,97
Ismael García Roque Carlo 273 0/R
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Utwo De La Thiaunais 1 - 80,32
Iker Jauregi Apraiz Siolisco 4 - 75,33
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Qaid Louviere 4 - 76,01
José Díaz Vecino Quielam De Saro 4 - 77,27
Santiago Núñez Riva Luanco 5 - 78,19
Gonzalo Busca Roca Usika 5 - 79,89
Tobias Hanke Schaefer Balou Rouge 5 - 81,89
10º Ismael García Roque Durania K 8 - 71,35
11º Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 8 - 72,72
12º Ivan Serrano Saez Cinderella Man 8 - 74
13º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Spiderman 8 - 74,94
14º Javier González Fraga Batuk 8 - 75,11
15º Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville 8 - 76,97
16º Paloma Barceló Martínez For Winning Tr 8 - 77,05
17º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Calmano 9 - 78,38
18º Hana Travner Uricane Du Tonnerre 9 - 78,56
19º José Díaz Vecino Qapitol De Monsect 9 - 80,7
20º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 10 - 85
21º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Supreme Du Milon 12 - 72,62
22º Mariano Martínez Bastida Es Roland 12 - 75,07
23º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 12 - 76,31
24º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Seouchka Du Lys 12 - 76,6
25º Francisco Caba Guil Alcea Rosea 12 - 76,74
26º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils E
  Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin E
28º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque R
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cefiro R
  Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny R
  Fidel Dávila García Cermont R
  Nicolás Bidón Daurella Positano R
  Ivan Serrano Saez Condor R
  Francisco Caba Guil Codette M R
  Santiago Núñez Riva Vidar R