Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/05/2017
CSN 1* CSN 1* C.H. Nueva Atalaya (Tenerife), C.H. Nueva Atalaya (Tenerife)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Cruzadas A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luisa García Estrada Fenice de Pas 0 - ET
  Sara Garcia- Fiz Same Lucky Star 0 - ET
Julia Hardisson Martin Anastasia 2 - 73,18
Flavia Jaen Gutierrez Bounty- Teresa 4 - ET
  Irene García Pérez Lucero 4 - ET
  Sofía Sánchez Ramos Bounty 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 0,75 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Alvarez Rendón Nesus de Kayrie 0 - ET
  Alexia Martín Papuchi 0 - ET
  Ivan Correa Armas Wallace 0 - ET
  Lola Trujillo Paloma 0 - ET
  Carlota Dominguez Bacchi Macondo 0 - ET
  Darinka Garcia Alvarado Braun's Girl 0 - ET
  Adrián Pérez De la Fuente Nesus de Kayrie 0 - ET
Stefanie Scherubel Rasputin 4 - ET
  Miguel Correa Armas Español 4 - ET
10º Alexander Morales Bermúdez Hispano 5 - 89,89
11º Sara Arnaez Bender Berona 8 - 101,34
12º Laura Delgado Bermejo Español 12 - 101,14
  Prueba Nº03 0,90 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Grohmann Rocky Wonder 0/1 - 39,03
Claudia Hernández Perez S-Catano 4 - ET
Chantal Botana Martin Gyna II 7 - 76,27
Daniela Cubas Lemes Abiada Cast 12 - ET
Lucía Campderros Martín BARANDEL R
  Prueba Nº04 1 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Socorro Medina Qlimke 0/0 - 22,2
Sofía García-Fiz Same Lady Cast 0/E
Francisco José Castellano Araña Wanadoo 1 - 61,42
  Aythamy Pérez Cruz Farabella Leyenda 1 - 62,23
Olivia Lemaire Island Brat 4 - ET
José Ignacio de Ucelay Gómez Adalburg E
  Inez Ornstein Farabella Charlatan E
  Lucia Muñoz Vadim E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Melis Staiger Faycan 0/0 - 26,05
Agustín Oliva Medina Anton 0/8 - 38,47
Zuleika Extine Viólan Cadeau du Nord 2/E
Yessica Oliva Medina Chocolate-W 5 - 62,98
Pablo Grohmann Ambre D'elle 8 - ET
  Serena Sangil Dakota 8 - ET
Louise Van Eechhout Jloom du Mesnil E
José Antonio Rodríguez Medina Alouette R
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Waleska Pérez Hernández Esperada Lb 0/0 - 23,26
Cristina Trujillo Sevilla Brenda 0/0 - 27,26
Marta Fietz Farabella Alhambra 8 - ET
Tamara Fietz Farabella Liron 9 - 81,66
Waleska Pérez Hernández Dragon Imperio E
Waleska Pérez Hernández Isidor T R
  Prueba Nº07 Cruzadas A1 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofía Sánchez Ramos Teresa- Bounty 0 - ET
  Julia Hardisson Martin Anastasia 0 - ET
  Irene García Pérez Lucero 0 - ET
  Flavia Jaen Gutierrez Teresa- Bounty 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 0,75 m A1 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Darinka Garcia Alvarado Braun's Girl 0 - ET
  Stefanie Scherubel Rasputin 0 - ET
  Carlota Dominguez Bacchi Macondo 0 - ET
  Patricia Alvarez Rendón Nesus de Kayrie 0 - ET
Adrián Pérez De la Fuente Nesus de Kayrie 1 - 100,49
Alexia Martín Papuchi 4 - ET
  Laura Delgado Bermejo Español 4 - ET
Lola Trujillo Paloma 6 - 107,09
Sara Arnaez Bender Berona 7 - 108,56
10º Alexander Morales Bermúdez Hispano 11 - 126,03
11º Sara Garcia- Fiz Same Lucky Star E
  Prueba Nº09 0,90 m Dificultades Progresivas Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inez Ornstein Farabella Charlatan 61 - 91,5
Chantal Botana Martin Gyna II 61 - 99,38
Claudia Hernández Perez S-Catano 57 - 70
Daniela Cubas Lemes Abiada Cast 57 - 81
Alva Neubauer Janero E
  Lucía Campderros Martín BARANDEL E
  Prueba Nº10 1 m Dificultades Progresivas Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristiana Pereira Texeira Surgraf de la Brosse 65 - 78,69
Carlota Álvarez Rendón Fellini 61 - 78,76
Carla Socorro Medina Qlimke 25 - 63,12
Olivia Lemaire Island Brat 25 - 75,72
Sofía García-Fiz Same Lady Cast 23 - 77,49
Aythamy Pérez Cruz Farabella Leyenda 21 - 75,24
David Martel Moreno Garabatos E
  Francisco José Castellano Araña Wanadoo E
  Alvaro Grohmann Rocky Wonder E
  Lucia Muñoz Vadim E
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m Dificultades Progresivas Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Rodríguez Medina Alouette 54 - 83,05
Melis Staiger Faycan 50 - 83,97
Serena Sangil Dakota -5 - 92,4
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Waleska Pérez Hernández Dragon Imperio 65 - 71,06
Yessica Oliva Medina Chocolate-W 58 - 87,7
Agustín Oliva Medina Anton 55 - 70,52
Zuleika Extine Viólan Cadeau du Nord E
  Pablo Grohmann Ambre D'elle E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Waleska Pérez Hernández Esperada Lb 65 - 73,58
Tamara Fietz Farabella Liron 60 - 83,29
Marta Fietz Farabella Alhambra 41 - 86,64
Cristina Trujillo Sevilla Brenda 34 - 72,45
Waleska Pérez Hernández Isidor T 31 - 112,23
  Prueba Nº14 Cruzadas A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irene García Pérez Lucero 4 - ET
  Julia Hardisson Martin Anastasia 0 - ET
Sofía Sánchez Ramos Bounty 4 - ET
Flavia Jaen Gutierrez Bounty- Teresa E
  Prueba Nº15 0,75 m A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stefanie Scherubel Rasputin 0 - ET
  Lola Trujillo Paloma 0 - ET
  Patricia Alvarez Rendón Nesus de Kayrie 0 - ET
  Sara Arnaez Bender Berona 0 - ET
  Ivan Correa Armas Wallace 0 - ET
  Adrián Pérez De la Fuente Nesus de Kayrie 0 - ET
Carlota Dominguez Bacchi Macondo 4 - ET
  Sara Garcia- Fiz Same Lucky Star 4 - ET
  Darinka Garcia Alvarado Braun's Girl 4 - ET
  Alexia Martín Papuchi 4 - ET
  Laura Delgado Bermejo Español 4 - ET
12º Miguel Correa Armas Español 8 - ET
13º Alexander Morales Bermúdez Hispano E
  Prueba Nº16 0,90 m A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Hernández Perez S-Catano 0 - 71,46
Chantal Botana Martin Gyna II 0 - 73,92
Amanda Delgado OVD Yuma 4 - 69,58
Daniela Cubas Lemes Abiada Cast 12 - 80,13
Lucia Muñoz Vadim E
  Alva Neubauer Janero E
  Lucía Campderros Martín BARANDEL E
  Prueba Nº17 1 m A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Socorro Medina Qlimke 0 - 69,91
Sofía García-Fiz Same Lady Cast 0 - 73,47
Aythamy Pérez Cruz Farabella Leyenda 4 - 84,08
Francisco José Castellano Araña Wanadoo 4 - 100,01
Inez Ornstein Farabella Charlatan 8 - 88,2
Alvaro Grohmann Rocky Wonder 14 - 116,98
Carlota Álvarez Rendón Fellini E
  David Martel Moreno Garabatos E
  Prueba Nº18 1,10 m A2 + Desempate Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Zuleika Extine Viólan Cadeau du Nord 1 - 82,82
Olivia Lemaire Island Brat 4 - 74,23
Louise Van Eechhout Jloom du Mesnil 4 - 79,13
José Antonio Rodríguez Medina Alouette 8 - 77,56
Serena Sangil Dakota 12 - 78,25
Melis Staiger Faycan R
  Prueba Nº19 Gran Premio 1,20 m Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Waleska Pérez Hernández Esperada Lb 0/0 - 70,01
Tamara Fietz Farabella Liron 0/0 - 74,09
Marta Fietz Farabella Alhambra 0/4 - 76,91
Cristina Trujillo Sevilla Brenda 0/8 - 70,91
Waleska Pérez Hernández Dragon Imperio 0/8 - 74,41
Yessica Oliva Medina Chocolate-W 12/5 - 83,53
Waleska Pérez Hernández Isidor T 6/21 - 83,77
Agustín Oliva Medina Anton 12/16 - 69,73
Pablo Grohmann Ambre D'elle E