Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/06/2017
CSN3* , RSHECC de Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m Velocidad y Manejabilidad Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Tio Peio 57,09
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 57,34
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Vandadel 60,24
Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 60,25
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Jag D'eglefin 62,38
Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Irukap 05 62,84
Anne Dubost Gi Gi van de Doornhaag 63,52
Cristina San Juan Yagüe Creme Fraiche 63,87
Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 64,07
10º Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita Buzalen 64,9
11º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Recital De Normandie 65,7
12º Susana De Rafael Topfer Berlino 65,81
13º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue 66,23
14º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 66,91
15º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Vaikam 67,54
16º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Azzurra 67,62
17º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Capitan Connor 67,91
18º Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 68,34
19º Amalia Robledano Sanz Talco 69,92
20º Maria Nieto Alandete Jaque A Buzalen 69,97
21º Leah Nissim Lisgarten Figrid Van Hopstein 70,71
22º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 70,77
23º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Erandio De Semilly 70,83
24º Diana Marsá Lafarge Salto Des Casty 71,04
25º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 71,32
26º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 71,7
27º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Brigitte 74,53
28º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 74,68
29º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 75,98
30º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kenya De Wemmel 76,35
31º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 76,9
32º Pablo Ugena Olias Coqueta 77,62
33º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 77,82
34º Javier Robledano Sanz Ubu 79,49
35º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Doniki W 82,37
36º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Jarcia de mar 83,41
37º David Roldán Menacho Corsario De La Vega 85,52
38º Estrat Mateu Vivas Delila 85,85
39º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue 85,87
40º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Linox K 88,1
41º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Icona del Maset 89,41
42º Estrat Mateu Vivas Evolet A 90,35
43º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Cashmire 91,32
44º Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 93,04
45º Macarena Martín Clemente Contador Z 93,18
46º Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse 107,4
47º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Exodus E
48º Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W Desc
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrat Mateu Vivas Ibar Del Maset 0 - 64,43
Diana Marsá Lafarge Avel De La Lande 0 - 70,08
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 0 - 72,26
Estrat Mateu Vivas Gevert 0 - 72,8
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Scotland Yard 0 - 77,86
José María Vázquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan 0 - 79,3
Diego Gómez Salvai Coco Strona 0 - 79,98
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 0 - 80,57
Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 0 - 80,57
10º José Juan Fumero Hernández Gehazia Vdl 0 - 81,56
11º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Dantino Del Castañar 0 - 82,23
12º David Roldán Menacho Albeniz 0 - 82,42
13º David Roldán Menacho Inerva 0 - 82,69
14º Ismael García Roque Gucci Musterd 0 - 83,54
15º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Boucheron Du Bois 0 - 83,83
16º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berkeley S 0 - 83,9
17º Ismael García Roque Flamenco De Pravia 0 - 83,98
18º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 0 - 84,39
19º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 0 - 86,47
20º Jorge Juarez Blasco Ut De Menjo 0 - 90,27
21º Diana Marsá Lafarge Donita 0 - 91,64
22º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 0 - 93,81
23º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vasco De Mars 4 - 73,52
24º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Un Crin Blanc 4 - 74,68
25º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 4 - 77,5
26º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 4 - 77,5
27º Álvaro Castro Román Nolwen Alia Z 4 - 78,14
28º Lucas Aguirre Torres Fanay White 4 - 78,28
29º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Style 4 - 78,49
30º Luis Fernández Rey Chin Chin Coco 4 - 78,95
31º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Volt De Kergane 4 - 84,82
32º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 4 - 87,93
33º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Griselda Z 4 - 89,78
34º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Pdc Forever Fe 4 - 90,88
35º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Quinoa De Marillet 8 - 83,5
36º Javier De Wit Tortajada Exclusive 9 - 103,67
37º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Esperanza De Porceyo 11 - 110,67
38º Diego Gómez Salvai Brooklin 12 - 73,38
39º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Ideal 12 - 80,24
40º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 18 - 107,13
41º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 20 - 79,78
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m Dificultades Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Durania K 65 - 60,91
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 65 - 62,36
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quebec Gesmeray 65 - 63,16
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 65 - 63,35
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 65 - 64,1
Jose Bono Rodriguez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 65 - 65,24
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Una D'Helby 65 - 65,3
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Etro Pj 65 - 65,87
Estrat Mateu Vivas G And C Clemenza 65 - 66,12
10º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar Mogambo 65 - 66,98
11º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 65 - 67,53
12º Diego Gómez Salvai Safir III 65 - 68,07
13º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tiberiade Fontaine 65 - 70,04
14º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar Everlasting Love 65 - 70,1
15º José Juan Fumero Hernández King Kong 65 - 70,22
16º Ismael García Roque G & C Wolf 65 - 71,58
17º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 65 - 71,84
18º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Gattusa De Sorribas 65 - 73,53
19º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 65 - 75,32
20º Hana Travner Uricane Du Tonnerre 65 - 78,36
21º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Bohemio Del Olmo 65 - 82,22
22º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Rebelle De Preuilly 65 - 82,47
23º Diana Marsá Lafarge Andy D 'Emiralia 65 - 83,11
24º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Kabul 65 - 84,18
25º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Barnaby 65 - 86,22
26º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 65 - 90,72
27º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 60 - 72,49
28º Diego Gómez Salvai Dalvinos 57 - 82,33
29º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 53 - 99,28
30º Jose Bono Rodriguez Sligo Hard Times 53 - 106,23
31º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar Dark Lady Du Val Du Geer 52 - 75,75
32º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 48 - 116,16
33º Estrat Mateu Vivas Amelie 34 - 84,49
34º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 27 - 100
35º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Princesa Des Fabries 25 - 62,6
36º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 18 - 85,86
37º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Fa De Salinas 17 - 78,94
  Prueba Nº04 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
César Ruiz Perez Windoctro B 0 - ET
  Eric Tejedo Bouchard Best Of Cazeneuve Z 0 - ET
  Rocío Lázaro Alonso Morenita Ii 0 - ET
  Monica Calle Baños Horus 0 - ET
Cristóbal San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais 4 - ET
  Ana de Uhagon Chávez Orion Du Sudre 4 - ET
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Espalter El Rasillo 8 - E
  Andrea Fernandez Bravo Ibane 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 0 - ET
  Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 0 - ET
  Claudia Hernandez Fernandez Ababy 0 - ET
  Eric Pare Crown Boy Z 0 - E
  Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 0 - ET
  Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue 0 - ET
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Exodus 0 - ET
  Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 0 - ET
  Paula Rocio Lopez Plaza Cinderella Man 0 - ET
  Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 0 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Jeff 0 - ET
  Cesar Mañanes Gutierrez Caruso 0 - ET
  Daniel Lage Trujillano So Smart 0 - ET
  Maria Nieto Alandete Kasius B 0 - ET
  Jimena García Sanchez Imhutep Lb 0 - ET
  Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Garsina 0 - ET
  Jimena Gómez Carreño Abrego 0 - ET
18º Maria Alvarez De Toledo Sea Breeze 1 - 96
19º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Santiago 4 - ET
  Carla Nuño Álvarez Baronet 4 - ET
  María José Moriel Novoa Chimica 4 - ET
22º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Superstar 8 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Solterona 23% 8 - ET
  Cesar Mañanes Gutierrez Twice Luck Z 8 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Chillida El Rasillo 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 4 Años Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Castro Román Jordan 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Viento De Capellán 0 - ET
  Francisco Martin Diez Hals El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Álvaro Castro Román Mali 0 - ET
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Cibeles 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich New July C 4 - ET
  Jose Bono Rodriguez Jabato Del Amor 4 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Scotta1985 Oju De Casavieja 4 - ET
Borja Gomez Lobato Javert del Amor 8 - ET
10º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Coffee Bean Fpa 12 - ET
11º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Copeta De Yeth E
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Juan Fumero Hernández Delirius del Sol 0 - 70,33
Laura Junquera Bedia Inalho Del Amor 0 - 71,48
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Othar De La Quinta 0 - 76,44
Ricardo Jurado Narváez La Ribereña 0 - 79,63
Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Calisto Des Forets 0 - 80,38
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Linkin Park 0 - 80,96
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Falua Jr 0 - 81,25
Lucas Aguirre Torres Cash Du Rozel 0 - 81,34
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Farinelli 0 - 84,16
10º Hana Travner Calisto D'emiralia 0 - 85,8
11º Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 0 - 86,9
12º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cri Cri De Chamant 4 - 76,39
13º Pablo Rosillo Sanchez Antártida 4 - 77,8
14º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Chamant De Biolley 4 - 79,43
15º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Rp Romano Del Rincon 4 - 87,37
16º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Toledana 36 42% 8 - 79,03
17º Luis Fernández Rey Bolt 8 - 81,01
18º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Infamia Del Amor 8 - 87,75
19º Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 12 - 78,45
20º Hana Travner Heavenly W E
  Prueba Nº08 6 Años Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bonzai West 0/0 - 23,3
Francisco Martín Díaz George 0/0 - 24,85
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Olivero del Pas 0/0 - 25,72
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apricot Fpa 0/0 - 26,54
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Le Grand St 0/0 - 27,14
David Roldán Menacho Cacao 0/0 - 30,91
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Glaness 0/1 - 33,44
José Juan Fumero Hernández Corelli De Mies 4/0 - 29,98
Javier De Wit Tortajada Laren 4/0 - 31,44
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 8/0 - 29,63
11º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Clindillo 11/0 - 31,38
12º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 8/5 - 36,22
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Vandadel 0 - 57,43
Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 0 - 58,44
Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita Buzalen 0 - 59,86
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Casina 0 - 61,6
Paula Robledano Sanz Ubu 0 - 63,16
Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 0 - 63,61
Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 0 - 63,97
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Helena XII 0 - 66,52
Anne Dubost Gi Gi van de Doornhaag 0 - 67,8
10º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 0 - 67,87
11º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Icona del Maset 0 - 68,25
12º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Zacateno 0 - 69,21
13º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 0 - 69,55
14º Ginevra Garcia Draghi Danzar Van't Langehof 0 - 70,24
15º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 0 - 70,34
16º Cristina Toda Suarez Aldo Du Manoir 0 - 72,08
17º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Ready To Fly 0 - 72,73
18º David Roldán Menacho Corsario De La Vega 0 - 73,76
19º Estrat Mateu Vivas Delila 0 - 73,92
20º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 0 - 74,14
21º Cristina Toda Suarez Evolet A 0 - 74,15
22º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Doniki W 0 - 74,45
23º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 0 - 74,74
24º Antonio Sanchez-Pedreño Shadow D'auzay 0 - 76,74
25º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Linox K 0 - 79,51
26º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 0 - 80,47
27º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Azzurra 4 - 60,88
28º Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 4 - 63,61
29º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 4 - 63,96
31º Leah Nissim Lisgarten Figrid Van Hopstein 4 - 65,32
32º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Jag D'eglefin 4 - 66,77
33º Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 4 - 68,33
34º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 4 - 70
35º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 4 - 70,58
36º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Johnny Cash 4 - 71,51
37º Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse 4 - 76,83
38º Maria Nieto Alandete Jaque A Buzalen 4 - 78,22
40º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 6 - 88,55
41º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Caretina 6 - 88,93
42º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Irukap 05 8 - 60,02
43º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Jarcia de mar 8 - 66,04
44º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Vaikam 8 - 67,53
45º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 8 - 69,98
46º Miguel Honrubia García Evelyn Vh Bloemenhoff 8 - 71,54
47º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Romeo 8 - 73,41
48º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Recital De Normandie 8 - 78,41
49º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Cashmire 8 - 81,15
50º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Capitan Connor 12 - 71,96
51º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 12 - 79,03
52º José María Soler Adell Porn Star De Geseq 12 - 79,45
53º Iñigo Escudero Aldamiz Daily Pleasure 24 - 67,41
54º Amalia Robledano Sanz Talco E
55º Juan Riva Francos Aranjuez Jr R
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 0/0 - 37,62
Antonio Sanchez-Pedreño Lord Levin 0/0 - 38,34
Leticia Riva Gil Roanne De Mars 0/0 - 40,3
SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Qant 0/0 - 42,09
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0/4 - 37,3
Luis Fernández Rey Chin Chin Coco 0/4 - 38
Diego Gómez Salvai Coco Strona 0/4 - 40,79
Ismael García Roque Gucci Musterd 0/4 - 41,95
Juan Riva Francos Huaso 0/4 - 42,57
11º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Un Crin Blanc 1 - 78,88
12º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue 4 - 73
13º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Griselda Z 4 - 73,45
14º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vasco De Mars 4 - 73,68
15º Álvaro Castro Román Nolwen Alia Z 4 - 74,45
16º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 4 - 74,7
17º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Boucheron Du Bois 4 - 75,9
18º Pablo Ugena Olias Coqueta 4 - 77,71
19º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 5 - 79
20º Lucas Aguirre Torres Fanay White 5 - 80
21º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 5 - 80,48
22º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Scotland Yard 8 - 70,44
23º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 8 - 72,64
24º David Roldán Menacho Albeniz 8 - 73,3
25º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 8 - 77,28
26º Estrat Mateu Vivas Ibar Del Maset 8 - 77,61
27º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Erandio De Semilly 9 - 78,09
28º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 9 - 81,55
29º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Creme Fraiche 12 - 70,34
30º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 12 - 76,19
31º Diego Gómez Salvai Brooklin 12 - 77,89
32º David Roldán Menacho Inerva 13 - 79,14
33º Estrat Mateu Vivas Gevert 14 - 82,81
35º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 14 - 91,25
36º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 16 - 73,37
37º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Ideal 16 - 92,21
38º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Pdc Forever Fe 17 - 79,96
39º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Esperanza De Porceyo 21 - 79,88
40º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande 21 - 110,5
41º Javier De Wit Tortajada Exclusive E
  Macarena Martín Clemente Contador Z E
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kenya De Wemmel E
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Sangria De La Roque E
  Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve E
  Sofía Verdugo Svensson Quinoa De Marillet E
47º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Chanel Nº 5 R
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Durania K 0/0 - 35,37
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Barnaby 0/0 - 37,09
Eduardo Álvarez Aznar Everlasting Love 0/0 - 39,75
Ismael García Roque Astoria Jo 0/0 - 45
Estrat Mateu Vivas G And C Clemenza 0/4 - 36,38
Jose Bono Rodriguez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 0/4 - 37,64
Eduardo Álvarez Aznar Mogambo 0/4 - 40,91
José Juan Fumero Hernández King Kong 0/12 - 39,69
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 0/Np
10º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar Dark Lady Du Val Du Geer 4 - 69,33
11º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Una D'Helby 4 - 70,23
12º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 4 - 70,9
13º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Etro Pj 4 - 71,91
14º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Rebelle De Preuilly 4 - 72,73
15º Estrat Mateu Vivas Gevert 4 - 73,22
16º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 4 - 73,59
17º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tiberiade Fontaine 4 - 76,39
18º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 5 - 77,53
19º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Kabul 6 - 82,73
20º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 8 - 70,34
21º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 8 - 70,77
22º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quebec Gesmeray 8 - 71,08
23º Ismael García Roque G & C Wolf 8 - 74,21
24º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 8 - 74,22
25º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 8 - 76,63
26º Diego Gómez Salvai Safir III 11 - 102,45
27º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 12 - 70,28
28º Hana Travner Uricane Du Tonnerre 12 - 76,29
29º Jose Bono Rodriguez Sligo Hard Times 13 - 77,82
30º Diana Marsá Lafarge Andy D 'Emiralia 15 - 103,46
31º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 17 - 77,74
32º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Bohemio Del Olmo 17 - 78,87
33º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 20 - 72,82
34º Diego Gómez Salvai Dalvinos 23 - 104,57
35º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Dantino Del Castañar 26 - 84,58
36º José María Vázquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan E
  Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou E
38º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen R
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Princesa Des Fabries R
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Durania K 0 - 60,27
Estrat Mateu Vivas G And C Clemenza 0 - 65,55
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Una D'Helby 0 - 65,93
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 0 - 66,89
Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 0 - 68,8
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tiberiade Fontaine 0 - 73,32
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Kabul 0 - 74,92
Ismael García Roque G & C Wolf 0 - 75,22
Diego Gómez Salvai Safir III 0 - 75,36
10º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0 - 75,53
11º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 0 - 75,71
12º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 0 - 78,4
13º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 0 - 80,43
14º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 4 - 68,64
15º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Gattusa De Sorribas 4 - 72,58
16º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Volt De Kergane 4 - 74,27
17º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 4 - 75,63
18º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 4 - 76,84
19º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 4 - 78,58
20º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Rebelle De Preuilly 4 - 78,79
21º Diego Gómez Salvai Dalvinos 4 - 79,85
22º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Fa De Salinas 4 - 80,92
23º Ismael García Roque Astoria Jo 5 - 82,31
24º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berkeley S 5 - 82,66
25º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 8 - 71,14
26º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Dantino Del Castañar 8 - 71,19
27º José María Vázquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan 8 - 74,83
28º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 8 - 75,78
29º Estrat Mateu Vivas Amelie 8 - 76,78
30º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quebec Gesmeray 8 - 80,96
31º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Bohemio Del Olmo 9 - 83,77
32º Jose Bono Rodriguez Sligo Hard Times 11 - 89,95
33º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 11 - 92,81
34º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero E
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Style E
35º Jose Bono Rodriguez High Quality Vd Guldennagel R
  Prueba Nº12 4 Años Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Castro Román Jordan 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Viento De Capellán 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich New July C 0 - ET
  Álvaro Castro Román Mali 0 - ET
  Borja Gomez Lobato Javert del Amor 0 - ET
  Jose Bono Rodriguez Jabato Del Amor 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Scotta1985 Oju De Casavieja 0 - ET
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Cibeles 8 - ET
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Coffee Bean Fpa 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº13 5 Años Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 0/0 - 37,22
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Rp Romano Del Rincon 0/0 - 37,25
Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Calisto Des Forets 0/0 - 37,92
Andrés Osborne Sánchez Kahl Drogo De Walyro 0/0 - 39,45
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cri Cri De Chamant 0/4 - 36,29
Luis Fernández Rey Bolt 0/4 - 36,84
Laura Junquera Bedia Inalho Del Amor 0/4 - 37,82
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Linkin Park 0/4 - 38,45
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Chamant De Biolley 0/4 - 39,86
10º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Infamia Del Amor 0/8 - 40,21
11º Hana Travner Calisto D'emiralia 0/8 - 41,03
12º Noelia Bayarri Moore Miss Breaker 4/4 - 43,34
13º Hana Travner Heavenly W 0/12 - 77,32
14º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Toledana 36 42% 0/14 - 55,24
15º Lucas Aguirre Torres Cash Du Rozel 8/8 - 39,86
16º Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 12/14 - 53,72
17º Pablo Rosillo Sanchez Antártida 16/12 - 39,59
18º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Othar De La Quinta 0/R
  Prueba Nº14 7 Años Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bonzai West 0 - 60,65
Francisco Martín Díaz George 0 - 67,04
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Olivero del Pas 4 - 63,09
David Roldán Menacho Cacao 4 - 74,84
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Le Grand St 4 - 76,64
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Glaness 5 - 79,11
Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 8 - 69,45
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apricot Fpa 8 - 71,97
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 8 - 74,82
10º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Clindillo 16 - 94,66
11º Javier De Wit Tortajada Laren R
  Prueba Nº15 1,05 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Morenita Ii 0 - ET
  Andrea Fernandez Bravo Ibane 0 - ET
  César Ruiz Perez Windoctro B 0 - ET
  Rocío Lázaro Alonso Espalter El Rasillo 0 - ET
Ana de Uhagon Chávez Orion Du Sudre 8 - ET
  Eric Tejedo Bouchard Best Of Cazeneuve Z 8 - ET
Monica Calle Baños Horus 13 - ET
Cristóbal San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais E - ET
  Prueba Nº16 1,15 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Jarcia de mar 0 - ET
  Carla Nuño Álvarez Baronet 0 - ET
  Ginevra Garcia Draghi Danzar Van't Langehof 0 - ET
  Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Garsina 0 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Jeff 0 - ET
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 0 - ET
  Eric Pare Crown Boy Z 0 - ET
  Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 0 - ET
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Exodus 0 - ET
  Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 0 - ET
  Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 0 - ET
  Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Azzurra 0 - ET
  Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 0 - ET
  Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Ready To Fly 0 - ET
15º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 4 - ET
  Daniel Lage Trujillano So Smart 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Superstar 4 - ET
  Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 4 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Solterona 23% 4 - ET
  Paula Ortiz Alquezar Cashmire 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Johnny Cash 4 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Corsario De La Vega 4 - ET
23º Jimena García Sanchez Imhutep Lb 8 - ET
  Paula Rocio Lopez Plaza Cinderella Man 8 - ET
  María José Moriel Novoa Chimica 8 - ET
26º Maria Nieto Alandete Kasius B 9 - ET
27º Juan Riva Francos Aranjuez Jr 10 - ET
28º Maria Alvarez De Toledo Sea Breeze 11 - ET
29º Cesar Mañanes Gutierrez Caruso 24 - ET
30º Claudia Hernandez Fernandez Ababy R
  Prueba Nº17 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Vandadel 0 - 57,72
Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita Buzalen 0 - 60,3
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Sangria De La Roque 0 - 66,23
José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 0 - 67,98
Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 0 - 68,04
Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 0 - 68,84
Diana Marsá Lafarge Salto Des Casty 0 - 69,45
Miguel Honrubia García Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 0 - 70,03
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 71,07
10º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Brigitte 0 - 71,35
11º Ismael García Roque Chassandra 0 - 72,95
12º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Doniki W 0 - 74,59
13º Javier De Wit Tortajada Exclusive 0 - 75,96
14º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Linox K 0 - 76,9
15º Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse 0 - 77,79
16º Paula Robledano Sanz Talco 4 - 61,79
17º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Creme Fraiche 4 - 63,7
18º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Chanel Nº 5 4 - 64,28
19º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 4 - 66,52
20º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 4 - 66,95
21º David Roldán Menacho Albeniz 4 - 67,75
22º Maria Nieto Alandete Jaque A Buzalen 4 - 68,97
23º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 4 - 74,44
24º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 4 - 78,56
25º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 7 - 87,69
26º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Recital De Normandie 7 - 87,83
27º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Vaikam 8 - 65,67
28º Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 8 - 66,78
29º Anne Dubost Gi Gi van de Doornhaag 8 - 68,28
30º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 8 - 69,76
31º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Irukap 05 8 - 72,02
32º Antonio Sanchez-Pedreño Shadow D'auzay 8 - 73,86
33º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Romeo 8 - 75,01
34º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 8 - 77,4
35º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Icona del Maset 9 - 98
36º David Roldán Menacho Inerva 10 - 86,05
37º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 12 - 61,16
38º Leah Nissim Lisgarten Figrid Van Hopstein 12 - 66,06
39º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 12 - 77,53
40º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Capitan Connor 15 - 87,81
41º Iñigo Escudero Aldamiz Daily Pleasure 28 - 69,03
42º Javier Robledano Sanz Ubu E
  Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno E
  Prueba Nº18 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge Avel De La Lande 0 - 60,42
Diego Gómez Salvai Coco Strona 0 - 60,51
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vasco De Mars 0 - 60,67
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue 0 - 61,41
Estrat Mateu Vivas Amelie 0 - 62,36
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Griselda Z 0 - 64,06
Juan Riva Francos Huaso 0 - 65,11
Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Fa De Salinas 0 - 66,34
Antonio Sanchez-Pedreño Lord Levin 0 - 67,25
10º S A R Dª Elena De Borbón Qant 0 - 67,62
11º Leticia Riva Gil Roanne De Mars 0 - 67,68
12º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Scotland Yard 0 - 67,8
13º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 0 - 68,57
14º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 0 - 68,92
15º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Erandio De Semilly 0 - 71,95
16º Diana Marsá Lafarge Donita 0 - 72,81
17º Estrat Mateu Vivas Delila 1 - 79,6
18º Cristina Toda Suarez Aldo Du Manoir 2 - 80,49
19º Lucas Aguirre Torres Fanay White 4 - 61,64
20º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 4 - 62,23
21º Luis Fernández Rey Chin Chin Coco 4 - 69,15
22º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Boucheron Du Bois 4 - 70,01
23º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 4 - 70,87
24º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 4 - 71,87
25º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 4 - 74,08
26º Estrat Mateu Vivas Ibar Del Maset 5 - 78,06
27º Cristina Toda Suarez Evolet A 5 - 79,23
28º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Casina 6 - 82,96
29º Álvaro Castro Román Nolwen Alia Z 8 - 63,6
30º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Un Crin Blanc 8 - 67,12
31º José Juan Fumero Hernández Gehazia Vdl 8 - 69,03
32º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Pdc Forever Fe 8 - 72,61
33º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berkeley S 8 - 72,65
34º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 8 - 73,07
35º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 8 - 74,17
36º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 12 - 66,36
37º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kenya De Wemmel 12 - 70,74
38º Diego Gómez Salvai Brooklin 12 - 74,93
39º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande 12 - 89,73
40º Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 14 - 83,68
41º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 16 - 69,44
42º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Quinoa De Marillet 18 - 84
43º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Ideal E
44º Macarena Martín Clemente Contador Z E