Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

03/06/2017
CSN2*, Yeguada Valdelamadre (Valladolid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,65 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samuel Bahillo Herrero Pukimuki 0 - 74,7
Nerea Fernández Ithie E
  Prueba Nº02 0,85 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Herrero Quintero Campanilla 0 - 64,42
Nayara Cano Flicka 0 - 73,05
Paula Montero Rosanegra 0 - 75
Elena Varona Aire 0 - 79,03
Enrique Garcia Gallardo Garcia Simba De Olid 0 - 90,96
Cristina Melgar De Castro Selniesca 4 - 71,3
Ana Isabel Vázquez Fernández Arzak 4 - 73,05
Jose Antonio Franco Perez Valdelamadre Hesselen 16 - 85,94
Alba Simón Xana E
  Maria Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri VP E
  Prueba Nº03 1,05 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eva Alonso Benito Hunika de Duero 0 - 75,89
Lucia Pardo Rita De Olid 0 - 77,75
Adrián Luquero Remondo De Olid 0 - 83,86
Paula Villacampa González Hummer 0 - 83,97
Inés Hernández Yanguas Iskander 0 - 86,16
Beatriz Sangrador Mateos Sel-Valu 4 - 73,07
Jaime Ramos Furia 4 - 73,28
Jose Antonio Franco Perez Jano Eqd 4 - 79,87
Elena Manso Platon D'auge 4 - 83,1
10º Vicente Garrido Martín Chandler 4 - 87,58
11º Carolina Minguez Velasco Kika 4 - 92,6
12º Henar Roldan Jack Black 5 - 99,91
13º Paloma Salvadores Iru Iii 8 - 74,52
14º Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Jdhabi 12 - 91,56
15º Raquel Claudio Latika E
  Prueba Nº04 1,15 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Tejedor Secretario 0/0 - 39,09
Vicente Garrido Martín Chewaka 0/0 - 43,02
Carmen García de Fuentes Area Cayenne De Bayeu 0/4 - 42,84
Óscar Buj Gil Valdelamadre Far West 0/4 - 43,37
Jose María Viloria Mistic 0/4 - 53,18
Inés Hernández Yanguas Maris Van Het Smishof 0/13 - 62,38
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Abaco Hontanar 4 - 91,4
Noemi Hernando Francisco Rayban De Zabala 4 - 94,45
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Little Star 4 - 94,78
10º Alicia Unceta Pérez Quel Pacha 4 - 105,37
11º Uxue Marene Sanz Celeste De Castilla 8 - 82,33
12º Uxue Marene Sanz Elitea De Castilla 8 - 88,01
13º Laura Vázquez Fernández PULIDOR 12 - 84,52
14º Jose María Viloria Quinze De Laujac E
  Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria E
  Mónica Gibert Egano De Van De Roshoeve E
  Prueba Nº05 1,25 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0 - 57,54
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 0 - 62,24
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 0 - 64,64
Pablo Garrido Pérez California Z 0 - 64,75
Enrique Garcia Gallardo Garcia Siracusa De Olid 0 - 64,97
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quira De Olid 0 - 65,41
Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 0 - 65,95
Jesús Miguel Hernando Sherezade 0 - 72,61
Jesús Miguel Hernando Sabal De Olid 0 - 81,7
10º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quebec De Olid 0 - 82,22
11º Benito Yñiguez Baloucet 0 - 83,42
12º Enrique Garcia Gallardo Garcia Zar 4 - 66,3
13º Vicente Garrido Martín Alcántara 4 - 67,93
14º Fernando Velar Giménez Al Centagua 4 - 68,05
15º Uxue Marene Sanz Babeth De La Granville 4 - 74,69
16º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Olita Buzalen 4 - 75
17º Maria Garcia Novella Viñon Guriel 8 - 69,99
18º Pablo Manso Jimenez Apple Juice De Orion 8 - 70,32
19º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Up To You D'acheronte 8 - 81,68
20º Loyola Yñiguez Velasco Dominanta 8 - 82,33
21º Carlos Zárate Posadas Iblue Del Maset 14 - 89,86
22º Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can E
  Pablo García Lara Delorean E
  Joaquín Luaces Jiménes Alfaro Dark Nigh E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 0 - 26,85
Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 0 - 28,85
Óscar Buj Gil H2o 0 - 29,04
Loyola Yñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0 - 29,29
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Forehand Z 0 - 36,73
Pablo Garcia Gallardo García Andrasta 4 - 25,2
Enrique Garcia Gallardo Garcia Match Point 4 - 26,91
Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 4 - 26,95
Reyes Martin Garcia Abril Lolita Lollipop 4 - 27,01
10º Vicente Garrido Martín Myfly 4 - 30,51
11º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 4 - 32,95
12º Reyes Martin Garcia Abril Glannox 4 - 36,64
13º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 5 - 41,05
14º Pablo Garcia Gallardo García Run Run De Olid 8 - 35,55
15º Carlos Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 8 - 36,25
16º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 11 - 34,14
  Prueba Nº07 0,65 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Cosido Pukimuki 0 - 69,15
Nerea Fernández Ithie 0 - 78,24
Cristina San Jose Nachito 4 - 92,8
  Prueba Nº08 0,85 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Varona Aire 0 - 67,95
Sonia Alonso Victory 0 - 72,21
Ana Isabel Vázquez Fernández Arzak 0 - 74,05
Raquel Claudio Latika 0 - 75,03
Nayara Cano Flicka 0 - 78,03
Cristina San Jose Nachito 0 - 78,34
Paula Montero Rosanegra 0 - 80,82
Miriam Perrote Castillejos Remondo De Olid 4 - 87,31
Enrique Garcia Gallardo Garcia Simba De Olid 4 - 90,9
10º Maria Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri VP 6 - 104,23
11º Jose Antonio Franco Perez Valdelamadre Hesselen 16 - 87,81
12º Alba Simón Xana E
  Prueba Nº09 1,05 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Pardo Rita De Olid 0 - 71,9
Elena Manso Platon D'auge 0 - 74,81
Paloma Salvadores Iru Iii 0 - 75,03
Carolina Minguez Velasco Kika 0 - 77,45
Eva Alonso Benito Hunika de Duero 4 - 68,76
Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Jdhabi 4 - 71,01
Miriam Perrote Castillejos Remondo De Olid 4 - 74,27
Beatriz Sangrador Mateos Sel-Valu 4 - 75,47
Vicente Garrido Martín Delorean 4 - 81,26
10º Paula Villacampa González Hummer 4 - 82,15
11º Inés Hernández Yanguas Iskander 4 - 88,46
12º Jaime Ramos Furia 8 - 72,13
13º Jose Antonio Franco Perez Jano Eqd 8 - 77,29
14º Vicente Garrido Martín Chandler 8 - 81,58
15º Henar Roldan Jack Black 8 - 87,91
16º Fernando Velar Misouri Vp 10 - 102,67
17º Laura Vázquez Fernández PULIDOR E
  Paloma Herrero Quintero Campanilla E
  Rocio Pesquera Diabolo E
  Cristina Melgar De Castro Selniesca E
  Prueba Nº10 1,15 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose María Viloria Mistic 0 - 63,16
Paula Tejedor Secretario 0 - 73,33
Carmen García de Fuentes Area Cayenne De Bayeu 0 - 75,7
Alicia Unceta Pérez Quel Pacha 0 - 78,85
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Little Star 0 - 79,66
Vicente Garrido Martín Chewaka 0 - 80,46
Jesús Miguel Hernando Sabal De Olid 0 - 84,44
Inés Hernández Yanguas Maris Van Het Smishof 0 - 86,54
Jose María Viloria Quinze De Laujac 4 - 78,7
10º Carlos Zárate Posadas Iblue Del Maset 4 - 82,68
11º Noemi Hernando Francisco Rayban De Zabala 4 - 83,55
12º Óscar Buj Gil Valdelamadre Far West 4 - 88,9
13º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Abaco Hontanar 8 - 85,28
14º Joaquín Luaces Jiménes Alfaro Dark Nigh 8 - 85,8
15º Uxue Marene Sanz Elitea De Castilla 8 - 86,51
16º Uxue Marene Sanz Celeste De Castilla 8 - 90,01
17º Loyola Yñiguez Velasco Dominanta 9 - 93,53
18º Mónica Gibert Egano De Van De Roshoeve 19 - 134,69
19º Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria E
  Prueba Nº11 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0 - 56,83
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 0 - 59,06
Enrique Garcia Gallardo Garcia Zar 0 - 60,52
Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 0 - 65,59
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 0 - 69,1
Vicente Garrido Martín Alcántara 0 - 70,26
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Olita Buzalen 0 - 70,9
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Forehand Z 0 - 74,63
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quebec De Olid 0 - 78,76
10º Enrique Garcia Gallardo Garcia Siracusa De Olid 4 - 59,74
11º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quira De Olid 4 - 63,69
12º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 4 - 64,31
13º Maria Garcia Novella Viñon Guriel 4 - 64,78
14º Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 4 - 68,6
15º Fernando Velar Giménez Al Centagua 4 - 70,8
16º Jesús Miguel Hernando Sherezade 4 - 71,22
17º Uxue Marene Sanz Babeth De La Granville 4 - 73,64
18º Carlos Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 4 - 76,92
19º Benito Yñiguez Baloucet 4 - 80,09
20º Pablo Garrido Pérez California Z 8 - 61,97
21º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Up To You D'acheronte 8 - 70,26
22º Pablo Manso Jimenez Apple Juice De Orion 8 - 79,32
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia Gallardo García Andrasta 0/0 - 41,73
Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 0/0 - 42,6
Óscar Buj Gil H2o 0/0 - 43,35
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0/4 - 40,98
Enrique Garcia Gallardo Garcia Match Point 0/R
Loyola Yñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 4 - 76,15
Elena Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 4 - 80,52
Reyes Martin Garcia Abril Lolita Lollipop 10 - 91,71
Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 12 - 100,4
10º Vicente Garrido Martín Myfly 15 - 98,37
11º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 20 - 83,16
12º Reyes Martin Garcia Abril Glannox E
13º Pablo Garcia Gallardo García Run Run De Olid R