Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/06/2017
CSIO Ch/J/Y, Wierden (Holanda)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40 m 2 Fases (Juveniles) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Colette 0/0 - 33.67
Bas Moerings (Hol) Fasther 0/0 - 33.71
Tobias Kuhlage ( Ale) Coronella 0/0 - 34.09
Sven Peters (Hol) Channel 0/0 - 34.20
Simon Morssinkhof ( Bel) Perigrosso 0/0 - 34.40
William Fletcher (Gbr) Glory Rose 0/0 - 34.70
Clara Lindgren (Sue) Naomi 0/0 - 34.74
Iris Hakvoort (Hol) Don't Tell Me What To Do 0/0 - 34.98
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 0/0 - 35.79
10º Elike Morsink (Hol) Dakina II 0/0 - 36.44
11º Axelina Pettersson Hággstróm (Sue) Evita 0/0 - 36.51
12º Christine Thirup Christensen (Din) Lui Viton 0/0 - 36.68
13º Kathrin Stolmeijer (Ale) Chica Del Aire 0/0 - 37.03
14º Rowen Van De Mheen (Hol) Q Verdi I 0/0 - 37.04
15º Hessel Hoekstra (Hol) Qstar 0/0 - 37.07
16º Thibeau Spits (Bel) Jacobien Dwerse Hagen 0/0 - 37.53
17º Sara Appelqvist (Sue) Brenda Lee 0/0 - 37.61
18º Sarah Bonnet De Cazalet (Fra) Drag Du Buisson Z 0/0 - 37.72
19º Stella Marchese (Ita) Evita Sg Z 0/0 - 37.86
20º Caroline Schaarup-Kjær (Din) Jean Darc 0/0 - 37.86
21º Molly Downes (Sue) Samoa 0/0 - 37.97
22º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Chaitanya 2 0/0 - 38.07
23º Joanna Szabo (Sui) Psg Sir 0/0 - 38.16
24º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Zieragonda Ii 0/0 - 38.31
25º Sara Brionne (Fra) Mister Chayottes Z 0/0 - 38.99
26º Harry Charles (Gbr) Vivaldi Du Dom 0/0 - 39.15
27º Janelle Larsson (Sue) Staralme Esc Z 0/0 - 39.21
28º Marie Christine Sebesta (Aut) Jp's Winzerin 0/0 - 39.23
29º Jack Whitaker (Gbr) Valentin R 0/0 - 39.73
30º Allana Clutterbuck (Gbr) Urlevent Du Bary 0/0 - 40.07
31º Erik Preben Strand (Nor) Indoletto 0/0 - 40.92
32º Niels Kersten (Hol) Can win 0/0 - 41.67
33º Laurie Touw (Hol) Carel Van Donderen 0/0 - 41.71
34º Lars Kersten (Hol) H-Cassino 0/0 - 42.54
35º Simon Morssinkhof ( Bel) Bubsylon 0/4 - 32.28
36º Clement Gras (Fra) Volga D'altenbach 0/4 - 34.58
37º Mel Thijssen (Hol) Batistuta 0/4 - 35.09
38º Dominik Juffinger (Aut) Neugschwents Lady Sandro 0/4 - 36.76
39º Isabel Starke (Aut) Effe 4/4 - 37.03
40º Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 0/4 - 37.22
41º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Emely 0/4 - 37.36
42º Alessia Arrigo Zazadze (Tur) Ncs Chicos Junior 0/4 - 37.44
43º Inés Hernández Yanguas (Esp) Eternity 0/4 - 37.98
44º Axelina Pettersson Hággstróm (Sue) Boyzon St Tropez 0/4 - 38.18
45º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Caddington 4 0/4 - 38.33
46º Arnaud Gaublomme (Bel) Corale Van T Glemhof 4/4 - 38.47
47º Valerio Mosca (Ita) Bikkel Oh I 0/4 - 38.53
48º Robin Bril (Hol) Balou Puissant 0/4 - 38.59
49º Tom Schellekens (Hol) Dena-Sienne 0/4 - 38.61
50º Jack Whitaker (Gbr) Street Hassle - 0/4 - 38.65
51º Max Haunhorst (Ale) Chaccara 0/4 - 38.66
52º Kamilla Ladefoged Rasmussen (Din) Errando 0/4 - 38.72
53º Thibault Philippaerts (Bel) Jaimi Van Dorperheide 0/4 - 38.80
54º Emilie Mosegaard Christiansen (Din) Serupgaards Corona 0/4 - 38.83
55º Rowen Van De Mheen (Hol) Action P 0/4 - 38.88
56º William Fletcher (Gbr) Everytime Anywhere B 0/4 - 38.94
57º Olimpia Bargagni (Ita) J'Espere Van Ter Pamelen 4/4 - 38.98
58º Claire Putters (Bel) Fa Belle Van Sombeke 0/4 - 39.16
59º Nina Mallevaey (Fra) Vendredi Un Prince 0/4 - 39.26
60º Calvin Bóckmann (Ale) Carvella Z 0/4 - 39.38
61º Emma Brauti (Nor) Show Off 4/4 - 39.40
62º Dominik Juffinger (Aut) Redley Kerfontaine 4/4 - 39.65
63º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf (Ale) Dream Boy Me 0/4 - 39.67
64º Johanna Biber (Aut) Lenny Kravitz 16 4/4 - 39.83
65º Clement Gras (Fra) Tip Top D'aix 0/4 - 39.85
66º Laura Klein (Fra) Schweps Du Soutrait 4/4 - 40.14
67º Kobe Hendrix (Bel) Galoubet Fravanca 0/4 - 40.25
68º Jade Real del Sarte (Fra) Caruno 0/4 - 40.46
69º Britt Wiefferink (Hol) Alpha Vdl 4/4 - 40.48
70º Michelle Lassen (Din) Cevin 0/4 - 40.80
71º Claudia Morsink (Hol) Carthino Z 2/4 - 41.16
72º Neri Pieraccini (Ita) Quajongen Z 0/4 - 41.58
73º Isabelle George (Gbr) Sts Lloyd 4/4 - 41.84
74º Thibault Philippaerts (Bel) D Cancarra A C 0/4 - 41.86
75º Alexandra Amar (Sui) Fardon 0/6 - 62.54
76º Beau Schuttelaar (Hol) Caretino 0/8 - 36.63
77º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Cartoon 2 0/8 - 36.74
78º Elsa Johansson (Sue) Amazing 0/8 - 36.88
79º Benjamin Palatsi (Fra) Bakti Du Sudre 4/8 - 36.92
80º Isabel Starke (Aut) George Clooney 6 8/8 - 37.62
81º Julia Hallberg (Sue) Rolex 8/8 - 37.62
82º Sara Appelqvist (Sue) Caponera 0/8 - 37.93
83º Claire Putters (Bel) Copain de Muze 8/8 - 38.28
84º Melissa Ambrosetti (Ita) Mad Max De La Folgore 0/8 - 38.37
85º Thibeau Spits (Bel) Juragold Bormes 0/8 - 38.52
86º Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Petit Chateau 0/8 - 38.69
87º Emma Haag (Sue) Di Luca Nl 0/8 - 39.12
88º Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Gunner 0/8 - 39.23
89º Dylan Ringot (Fra) Tip Top Des Vans 8/8 - 39.65
90º Neri Pieraccini (Ita) Sorpresa della Favorita 4/8 - 40.37
91º Kathrin Stolmeijer (Ale) Dree Boekens Starleader 8/8 - 40.56
92º Niels Kersten (Hol) Checker 47 8/8 - 40.69
93º Mikkel Flam (Nor) Cannibal Z 0/8 - 40.74
94º Mira Høidal (Nor) Hoidals Epos 4/8 - 40.97
95º Marie Christine Sebesta (Aut) Kara Luna 2 4/8 - 41.15
96º Alessandro Orlandi (Ita) For N 0/8 - 42.22
97º Matias Larocca (Sui) Gde Matrix 0/8 - 54.30
98º Sara Brionne (Fra) Comete De Canteloup Z 0/9 - 59.45
99º Tom Schellekens (Hol) Dubai 0/10 - 61.17
100º Jordan Gann (Gbr) Lakeland Dancer 0/12 - 38.11
101º Lotte Teuns (Hol) Excellent III 8/12 - 38.59
102º Bas Moerings (Hol) Fosther 8/12 - 39.06
103º Maria Louise Kingsrød (Nor) Clarkes Ferro 0/12 - 39.32
104º Valerio Mosca (Ita) Goldstar 4/12 - 40.16
105º Gilles Nuytens (Bel) Jade S 4/12 - 40.20
106º Gillian Benzoni (Sui) Caresse Des Sources 8/12 - 40.83
107º Molly Downes (Sue) Roxy 8/12 - 42.06
108º Laurie Touw (Hol) Faran 8/12 - 45.19
109º Melissa Ambrosetti (Ita) Zico Vdm 0/12 - 50.05
110º Camilla Mortensen (Din) Handybeat Wb 0/13 - 59.46
111º Mikkel Flam (Nor) Duchesse De La Pomme 8/13 - 60.98
112º Giulia Colosimo (Ita) Figo Van Den Blauwaert 8/16 - 38.37
113º Hessel Hoekstra (Hol) Chiricco 2 12/16 - 41.15
114º Cora Hirn (Sue) Bluffing Spirit 12/16 - 43.51
115º Caroline Schaarup-Kjær (Din) Sigurd 16/20 - 40.45
116º Raphael Schrakmann (Sui) Carpalo 8/20 - 52.99
117º Lars Kersten (Hol) Dobbey 0/R
  Jade Real del Sarte (Fra) Quirico De Marchenasa 0/R
119º Kamilla Ladefoged Rasmussen (Din) Kikanalo E
  Max Haunhorst (Ale) Crueger E
  Elsa Johansson (Sue) Chelsea E
  Klor Susanne (Ger) Last Knight Lacar R
  Prueba Nº02 1,25 m A2 (Infantiles) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jerome Schmidt (Bel) Etoille 0 - 60.72
Lucas Arvidsson (Sue) Aquador 0 - 65.15
Rocio Martinez Monfort (Esp) Cleopatra 0 - 71.62
Klara Goess-Saurau (Aut) Meniac 0 - 72.80
Lilli Collee (Ale) Contefina 0 - 73.07
Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Onyx De Vains 0 - 73.61
Johanna Beckmann (Ale) Quintess 12 0 - 74.13
Violeta Pons Mercade (Esp) Elinck 0 - 74.42
Sarah Schluchter (Sui) Dubrovnik 0 - 77.75
  Inés Esteban Grammont (Esp) Baltimore 0 - 77.75
11º Julia Andersson ( Sue) Quirado 0 - 78.91
12º Lilli Collee (Ale) Barry Brown Escaille 1 - 79.47
13º Elisa Chimirri (Fra) Concardo 1 - 79.92
14º Lies Malisart (Bel) Kato 2 - 85.90
15º Lily Engelsman (Hol) Rusedski II 4 - 67.31
16º Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Harley 4 - 68.92
17º Nikita Cheung (Hol) Tina V/D Laarseheide Z 4 - 70.82
18º Lies Malisart (Bel) Javeline De Champenotte Z 4 - 73.33
19º Sarah Haldimann (Sui) Zondela 4 - 73.44
20º Lukas Weiler (Ale) Chimmey 4 - 74.32
21º Lucas Arvidsson (Sue) Ginde V 'T Gestelhof 4 - 75.24
22º Lia Koller (Sui) Grand Amour 4 - 75.88
23º Sophia Lindler-Góndór (Sui) Lyra Sp 4 - 76.29
24º Lukas Weiler (Ale) Cosmo 49 4 - 76.32
25º Lynn Müller (Sui) Elysse Lb 4 - 77.38
26º David Gorton-Hülgerth (Aut) Estoril 5 - 80.52
27º Irene Van Den Hof (Hol) Tenerife 8 - 68.87
28º Maxime Anquetin (Fra) Rebecca De L'epine 8 - 73.04
29º Nikita Cheung (Hol) Incredible V/D Laarseheide Z 8 - 76.99
30º Femke Te Woerd (Hol) Princess Z 10 - 83.06
31º Emma Szabo (Sui) Black Point Iv 10 - 99.94
32º Sophia Lindler-Góndór (Sui) Mini Cooper 6 11 - 88.49
33º Cesha Old E
34º Ludovica Goess-Saurau (Aut) Omane Des Faux R
  Scott Discours (Fra) Frauke R
  Alice Laine (Fra) Decantos V/D Vrendt R
  Marine Lebas (Fra) Vi Aye Py D'az R
  Anna Hástbacka (Sue) Malte R
  Arvid Dahl (Sue) Oceanhill Coolio R
  Jules Orsolini ( Fra) Zazoe R
  Jerome Schmidt (Bel) Caillou R
  Klara Goess-Saurau (Aut) L'alme Z R
  Maxime Anquetin (Fra) Hero R
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m A2 (Juveniles) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christine Thirup Christensen (Din) Queen Lady Z 0 - 67.66
Alexandra Amar (Sui) Jabari Van De Maltahoeve 0 - 69.38
Mira Høidal (Nor) Shelby 0 - 72.55
Eylül Karaduman (Tur) Cherry Ann 0 - 77.68
Michelle Lassen (Din) Zocker 19 0 - 79.60
Britt Wiefferink (Hol) Brunetti 2 1 - 83.21
Alexandra Amar (Sui) Tant D'Espoir Lindenhof Z - 1 - 83.82
Alessandro Orlandi (Ita) Decco 1 - 85.64
Matias Larocca (Sui) Cannavaro 9 3 - 93.27
10º Sven Peters (Hol) Fiesta 4 - 68.26
11º Johanna Biber (Aut) Chiquina Colada 4 - 70.00
12º Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Ladybird 4 - 72.19
13º Taha Yedikardes (Tur) Condino 29 4 - 76.40
14º Mira Høidal (Nor) Hoidals Chiara 4 - 77.07
15º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Texas De Trebompe 4 - 80.07
16º Maria Louise Kingsrød (Nor) Evita H 4 - 80.59
17º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Vicomte De La Cour 5 - 82.30
18º Alexander Housen (Bel) Ivanhoe 5 - 85.45
19º Iris Michels (Hol) Adidetje 5 - 85.82
20º Stella Marchese (Ita) Wessel 8 - 68.21
21º Beau Schuttelaar (Hol) Drogba 8 - 74.66
22º Raphael Schrakmann (Sui) Puella 8 - 77.68
23º Iris Hakvoort (Hol) Athena 9 - 100.68
24º Calvin Bóckmann (Ale) Ladylover 6 16 - 81.19
25º Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) El Vigo 22 - 104.72
26º Gillian Benzoni (Sui) Cool Classix E
27º Gilles Nuytens (Bel) Mama Mia Picobello Z R
  Robin Bril (Hol) Cassal R
  Prueba Nº04 1,45 m 2 Fases (Jóvenes Jinetes) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jake Saywell (Gbr) Havinia Van De Roshoeve 0/0 - 28,73
Lars Volmer (Ale) Maja H 0/0 - 29,37
Justine Tebbel (Ale) Light Star 4 0/0 - 30,28
Kars Bonhof (Hol) Casina 15 0/0 - 32,39
Nadja Havnegjerde (Nor) Dynamique Dml 0/0 - 33,81
Thomas Arendsen Raedt (Hol) Why Not 0/0 - 34,18
Chelsea Skelton (Gbr) Caramba 0/0 - 36,62
Matias Alvaro (Ita) Tempo Des Brieres 0/0 - 36,67
Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Carlo Magno Ls 0/0 - 36,88
10º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Clane K 0/0 - 37,34
11º Kars Bonhof (Hol) Zentos 0/0 - 37,46
12º Thibault Lacrevaz (Fra) Tom D'ruffosse 0/0 - 37,9
13º Cathrine Jerring (Nor) C'est Moi 0/0 - 37,99
14º Dimme D'haese (Bel) Ilias van 'T Vlasmeer 0/0 - 38,36
15º Simone Buhofer ( Sui) Flying Girl 0/0 - 38,52
16º Roy Hanlon (Bel) Granit Van Het Roelhof 0/0 - 38,82
17º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Winner Of Picobello Z 0/0 - 38,85
18º Melissa Fobian (Din) Calvin K 0/0 - 38,87
19º Megane Moissonnier (Fra) Saratoga Bois Margot 0/0 - 39
20º Neal Vanderwegen (Bel) Isidor J H Z 0/0 - 40,94
21º Michele Previtali (Ita) Lagerfeld 19 0/0 - 41,13
22º Alessandra Fuzzi (Ita) Rmf Tequila 0/0 - 41,48
23º Tressy Muhr (Fra) Elias 0/0 - 41,5
24º Julia Dahnelius (Sue) Diva St 0/0 - 41,69
25º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Apriamo Z 0/0 - 44,72
26º Simone Buhofer ( Sui) Riosco 0/4 - 30,02
27º Megane Moissonnier (Fra) Umours Batilly 0/4 - 33,92
28º Paul Delforge (Fra) Uschka Du Tassier 4/4 - 36,69
29º Tressy Muhr (Fra) Corrada D'Enfer 4/4 - 36,72
30º Jean Xhemal (Fra) Reine De Maucourt 0/4 - 36,75
31º Konstantin Deeken Künnemann (Din) Ak's Crowney 4/4 - 36,78
32º Johanna Huesmann (Ale) Amity B 0/4 - 36,94
33º Felix Koller (Aut) Captain Future 3 0/4 - 37,04
34º Lisa Everts (Hol) Captain Morgan 4/4 - 37,42
35º Sofie Ekestubbe (Sue) Bilexa 0/4 - 37,85
36º Alice Tapper (Sue) Doge Dogelito 4/4 - 38,37
37º Millie Allen (Gbr) Balou Star 0/4 - 39,75
38º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Vdl Groep Urane De Talma 4/4 - 40,04
39º Henri Sturzenegger (Sui) Cronos Ii 0/4 - 40,51
40º Theresa Dietz (Ale) Carefino 0/4 - 40,9
41º Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Contessa 0/4 - 41,05
42º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Hocus Pocus De Muze 0/4 - 41,59
43º Aoife Dooley (Irl) Cadans Z 0/4 - 41,68
44º Harry Charles (Gbr) Sieco I 4/4 - 42,44
45º Sofie Yderstræde Bucka (Din) Champion de Quidam Rv 0/4 - 43,13
46º Thibault Lacrevaz (Fra) Vincy De Beau Presage 4/4 - 43,47
47º Jens Van Grunsven (Hol) Cika 7/7 - 43,01
48º Tobias Bremermann (Ale) Quintino B 0/8 - 33,23
49º Chelsea Skelton (Gbr) Millfield Baloney 4/8 - 35,78
50º Christin Wascher (Ale) Queen Waltraud 4/8 - 36,84
51º Carlota Miret (Esp) Ubine Jambo M 8/8 - 36,95
52º Kaylee Heijnen (Hol) Icarus 0/8 - 37,04
53º Paul Delforge (Fra) Casillias N89 Z 0/8 - 37,05
54º Leontine Bruin (Hol) Eternity 0/8 - 37,26
55º Marlies Pepping (Hol) Downing Street 0/8 - 37,55
56º Emiel Richter (Hol) Sundance 4/8 - 37,76
57º Emilie Paillot (Sui) New Curtis 8/8 - 37,89
58º Tobias Bremermann (Ale) Colin 25 4/8 - 37,94
59º Josefina Goess-Saurau (Aut) Phantastic 2 0/8 - 38,02
60º Pauline Zoller (Sui) Barbarella 0/8 - 38,56
61º Gabriel Lithander (Sue) Highborn Van Het Kastanjehof 8/8 - 39,03
62º Damien De Chambord (Fra) Viti De Longa 4/8 - 39,16
63º Sofie Yderstræde Bucka (Din) El Ninjo Van De Kwade Heyde 0/8 - 39,25
64º Lars Volmer (Ale) Luis P 8/8 - 39,78
65º Neal Vanderwegen (Bel) Leon JH Z 0/8 - 40,12
66º Berber Dijkman (Hol) Quidor Rose 0/8 - 40,88
67º Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Caesar 4/8 - 41,25
68º Cathrine Møller (Din) Silvaner D C 8/8 - 41,4
69º Emilie Paillot (Sui) Caja 0/8 - 42,23
70º Bianca Gresele (Ita) Amarillo 4/8 - 44,93
71º Damien De Chambord (Fra) Tam Tam Du Valon 0/8 - 51,95
72º Nadja Havnegjerde (Nor) Libel G 4/12 - 35,6
  Emilie Bjoner (Nor) Carmina Van't Castanea Hof 4/12 - 35,6
74º Patricia Miret (Esp) Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 4/12 - 36,11
75º Axelle Windels (Bel) Argentina Vm 4/12 - 36,82
76º Caroline L Oestereng (Nor) Storm 16 4/12 - 38,95
77º Sophie Schoonwater (Hol) Walter V 8/12 - 40,32
78º Patricia Juane Borreguero (Esp) Cintia 8/12 - 40,41
79º Alice Tapper (Sue) Quincy 0/12 - 41,06
80º Caroline L Oestereng (Nor) Carrero 4/12 - 41,46
81º Millie Allen (Gbr) Lowellie 8/12 - 42,47
82º Lorenz Chwoyka (Aut) Calamiros 4/12 - 43,05
83º Theo Simpson (Gbr) Touch of Chilli 0/16 - 39,57
84º Luis Fernández Rey (Esp) Esperanto Van Paemel 8/16 - 40,28
85º Francesca Chiatti (Ita) Lukrecie 12/16 - 40,34
86º Camilla Franci (Ita) Festo van Paemel 8/16 - 42,2
87º Sophie Schoonwater (Hol) Carizzo Z 12/20 - 33,78
88º Isabell Eklof (Sue) Wizard V 8/24 - 41,79
89º Josefina Goess-Saurau (Aut) S I E C Castillo 0/E -  
  Zoe Smith (Gbr) Que Sera III 0/E -  
91º Michele Previtali (Ita) Valentino 0/R -  
  Julia Dahnelius (Sue) One Inverness 0/R -  
  Julius Reinacher (Ale) Capri 86 0/R -  
94º Felix Koller (Aut) Cort 2 E/  -  
  Dimme D'haese (Bel) Santos E/  -  
  Justine Tebbel (Ale) Lady Like 46 R/  -  
  Prueba Nº05 1,40 m A2 (Jóvenes Jinetes) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julius Reinacher (Ale) Goodith 0 - 68,12
Yo-Ann Kuipers (Hol) Redbull 0 - 75,86
Kaylee Heijnen (Hol) Fontaine Azul Ckv 0 - 75,87
Pauline Zoller (Sui) Suprema Du Bois Aile 0 - 76,04
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) D Millfield Darin 0 - 76,12
Jake Saywell (Gbr) Fantastico C 0 - 81,68
Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Hoodshill First Look 4 - 74,36
Serra Yedikardes (Tur) Atleet 5 - 82,33
Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Azura Z 5 - 82,66
10º Kaylee Heijnen (Hol) Jarnac V / D Dennehoeve 5 - 83,9
11º Jens Van Grunsven (Hol) Amaretto 8 - 73,65
12º Patricia Miret (Esp) Dublesse Van T Gestelhof 10 - 88,48
13º Martine Ottesen (Nor) Hypoliet Vd Koelaar 14 - 102,94
14º Theo Simpson (Gbr) Sólo Alvin E -  
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m SA2 (Infantiles) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jules Orsolini ( Fra) Roxane Des Etisses 0 - 52,62
Jodie Burchmore Eames (Gbr) Casti Aneira 0 - 54,62
Jerome Schmidt (Bel) Etoille 0 - 59,25
Oliver Fletcher (Gbr) Dahar 0 - 59,58
Sarah Schluchter (Sui) Dubrovnik 0 - 61,05
Alia Knack (Ale) Campari Vii 0 - 62,5
Anneliese Aitken (Gbr) Zorland 0 - 63,79
Emilia Housen (Bel) Flicka I 0 - 63,81
Giulia Bertolla (Ita) Ti Lann du Up Of Heritage 0 - 64,02
10º Martina Simoni (Ita) California Blue 0 - 64,04
11º Caro-Belle De Hornois (Bel) Idyllis L 0 - 65,33
12º Lilli Collee (Ale) Barry Brown Escaille 0 - 65,71
13º Ludovica Luna Moggi (Ita) Devlin K 0 - 65,96
14º Maxime Anquetin (Fra) Rebecca De L'epine 0 - 65,98
15º Angel Tough (Gbr) Callumbus 0 - 66,02
16º Lynn Müller (Sui) Elysse Lb 0 - 66,18
17º Irene Van Den Hof (Hol) Estelle 0 - 66,43
18º Lily Engelsman (Hol) Whipped Cream 0 - 66,69
19º Jocasta Symons (Gbr) Concordette Rr 0 - 67,31
20º Elisa Chimirri (Fra) Concardo 0 - 67,96
21º Lukas Weiler (Ale) Chimmey 0 - 68,02
22º Emma Szabo (Sui) Black Point Iv 0 - 68,61
23º Laura Micol Boni (Ita) Cote d'Or 1 - 69,03
24º Lies Malisart (Bel) Charismo C 1 - 69,7
  Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Danthe Rdps 1 - 69,7
26º Jules Orsolini ( Fra) Zazoe 1 - 69,79
27º Elias Hohler (Ale) Concordia K 1 - 70,58
28º Ella Quigley (Irl) F 2 - 75,08
29º Pam Nieuwenhuis (Hol) Vendorlux V 4 - 58,61
30º Marine Lebas (Fra) Vi Aye Py D'az 4 - 61,19
31º Cejay Joosten (Hol) Sagnol 4 - 62,49
32º Maxime Anquetin (Fra) Hero 4 - 62,59
33º Bo Chiara Gróning (Ale) Cocolino 5 4 - 62,82
34º Caro-Belle De Hornois (Bel) Indianapolis 4 - 62,98
35º Hanna Schreder (Ale) Nasowas 4 4 - 63,81
36º Sarah Haldimann (Sui) Zondela 4 - 64
37º Maxime Hazebroek (Bel) Jartelle V D Thijshoeve 4 - 65,35
38º Aliki Rotsaert ( Bel) Comme d Api vd Hacienda 4 - 65,48
39º Ludovica Luna Moggi (Ita) Torino 4 - 65,92
40º Emma Johansson (Sue) Elm Rose 4 - 65,95
41º Alia Knack (Ale) Faible Lafayette 4 - 66,39
42º Lia Koller (Sui) Grand Amour 4 - 66,44
43º Holly Truelove (Gbr) Golly Girl 4 - 66,57
44º Ludovica Goess-Saurau (Aut) Omane Des Faux 4 - 67,08
45º Scott Discours (Fra) Frauke 4 - 68,59
46º Meike Zwartjens (Hol) Gaillard de la Pomme 5 - 69,02
47º Martina Simoni (Ita) Jazier Van'T Eigenlo 5 - 69,12
48º Linde Van Boxstael (Bel) Cadidja Van T Arkelhof 5 - 69,42
49º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Certain Vd Begijnakker 5 - 70,06
50º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Utopie Les Hauts 5 - 70,15
51º David Gorton-Hülgerth (Aut) Estoril 5 - 70,67
52º Emilia Housen (Bel) Kongsberg Hh Z 5 - 71,05
53º Lies Malisart (Bel) Kato 5 - 72
54º Jerome Schmidt (Bel) Jatropha 6 - 74,65
55º Matilda Lanni (Gbr) Newbridge's Master Brown 6 - 76,31
56º Petra Bertazzi (Ita) Shila Delle Schiave 7 - 79,58
57º Isabell Carlstedt (Sue) Sandy 8 - 63,71
58º Johanna Beckmann (Ale) Quintess 12 8 - 64,03
59º Laura Wortmann (Ale) Chuckleberry 8 - 68,22
60º Lilly Landgren (Sue) Aquarius O 8 - 84,83
61º Femke Te Woerd (Hol) Princess Z 9 - 69,13
62º Sophia Lindler-Góndór (Sui) Lyra Sp 9 - 70,67
63º Ana Fernandez De Velasco Arroyo ( Esp) Quelebelle Du Gery 9 - 71,03
64º Martina Ferrari (Ita) Trustin 10 - 75,11
65º Alejandra Botin Lehm (Esp) Quindira Z 10 - 76,26
66º Margherita Fiorelli (Ita) Cargo O h 11 - 77,81
67º Alice Laine (Fra) Decantos V/D Vrendt 12 - 82,96
68º Pietro Meucci (Ita) Zenit di San Patrignano 13 - 87,52
69º Aliki Rotsaert ( Bel) Jacinto Dwerse Hagen 15 - 95,79
70º Klara Goess-Saurau (Aut) L'alme Z 16 - 82,03
71º Anneliese Aitken (Gbr) Mhs Walk The Line E -  
  Hannah Barker (Gbr) Cartouche II E -  
  Nikita Cheung (Hol) Quintina Van De Laarseheide Z E -  
  Sophia Lindler-Góndór (Sui) Mini Cooper 6 E -  
75º Lukas Weiler (Ale) Cosmo 49 I R -  
  Lilli Collee (Ale) Contefina R -  
  Prueba Nº07 Copa de Naciones Juveniles Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gran Bretaña 4
  Harry Charles (Gbr) Vivaldi Du Dom R/0 - 72,56
  Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 0/0 - 69
  William Fletcher (Gbr) Glory Rose 0/12 - 71
  Jack Whitaker (Gbr) Street Hassle 0/4 - 71,99
Bélgica 8
  Simon Morssinkhof ( Bel) Perigrosso 0/0 - 67,7
  Arnaud Gaublomme (Bel) Corale Van 'T Glemhof 4/4 - 71,3
  Thibeau Spits (Bel) Jacobien Dwerse Hagen 0/0 - 71,89
  Claire Putters (Bel) Fa Belle Van Sombeke 4/4 - 72,03
Holanda 16
  Laurie Touw (Hol) Carel Van Donderen 12/4 - 73,65
  Sven Peters (Hol) Channel 0/4 - 69,39
  Niels Kersten (Hol) Can win E/0 - 73,86
  Rowen Van De Mheen (Hol) Q Verdi 0/0 - 72,1
Alemania 16
  Calvin Bóckmann (Ale) Carvella Z 0/4 - 72,29
  Tobias Kuhlage ( Ale) Last Knight Lacar 8/5 - 75,45
  Kathrin Stolmeijer (Ale) Chica Del Aire 4/4 - 72,46
  Max Haunhorst (Ale) Crueger 0/4 - 73,63
Noruega 17
  Erik Preben (Nor) Strand Indoletto 1/0 - 72,93
  Emma Brauti (Nor) Show Off 0/8 - 74,83
  Maria Louise Kingsrod (Nor) Clarkes Ferro 4/4 - 72,9
  Mikkel Flam (Nor) Cannibal Z 8/9 - 76,13
Dinamarca 24
  Christine Thirup Christensen (Din) Lui Viton 8/4 - 72,44
  Michelle Lassen (Din) Cevin 0/0 - 73,32
  Emilie Mosegaard Christiansen (Din) Serupgaards Corona 4/18 - 81,36
  Kamilla Ladefoged Rasmussen (Din) Errando 0/16 - 71,54
Turquia 43
  Eylül Karaduman (Tur) Cherry Ann 4/16 - 71,35
  Alessia Arrigo Zazadze (Tur) Ncs Chicos Junior 4/14 - 80,23
  Taha Yedikardes (Tur) Condino 29 0/5 - 75,68
Francia 8
  Laura Klein (Fra) Scheps Du Soutrait 0 - 72,54
  Nina Mallevaey (Fra) Vendredi Un Prince 13 - 75,09
  Sara Brionne (Fra) Mister Chayottes Z 4 - 74,12
  Clement Gras (Fra) Tip Top D'aix 4 - 73,16
Austria 17
  Isabel Starke (Aut) George Clooney 6 - 8 72,29
  Dominik Juffinger (Aut) Redley Kerfontaine 4 - 73,45
  Johanna Biber (Aut) Lenny Kravitz 16 5 - 76,12
  Marie Christine Sebesta (Aut) Jp's Winzerin 9 - 78,06
10º Suiza 20
  Matias Larocca (Sui) Gde Matrix 15 - 83,18
  Joanna Szabo (Sui) Psg Sir 5 - 75,51
  Gillian Benzoni (Sui) Caresse Des Sources 16 - 89,58
  Alexandra Amar (Sui) Fardon 0 - 72,72
11º Suecia 21
  Janelle Larsson (Sue) Staralme Esc Z 9 - 76,04
  Julia Hallberg (Sue) Rolex 8 - 69,9
  Clara Lindgren (Sue) Naomi 16 - 68,45
  Axelina H?ggstróm (Sue) Evita 4 - 71,9
12º Italia 28
  Olimpia Bargagni (Ita) J'Espere Van Ter Pamelen E -  
  Valerio Mosca (Ita) Goldstar 8 - 70,03
  Neri Pieraccini (Ita) Sorpresa della Favorita 16 - 67,14
  Alessandro Orlandi (Ita) For N 4 - 73,14
13º España 47
  Juan Fernández Rey (Esp) Tambour D'elle 39 - 84,05
  Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Caddington 4 0 - 70,35
  Olivia Diaz Banon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 8 - 69,96
  Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Zieragonda Ii E -  
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m A2 (Juveniles) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gilles Nuytens (Bel) Jade S 0 - 64,65
Mel Thijssen (Hol) Ambler Gambler 0 - 64,95
Hessel Hoekstra (Hol) Qstar 0 - 66,02
Thibault Philippaerts (Bel) D Cancarra A C 0 - 66,17
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Colette 0 - 67,35
Bas Moerings (Hol) Fasther 0 - 67,55
Kathrin Stolmeijer (Ale) Dree Boekens Starleader 0 - 68,07
Lars Kersten (Hol) H-Cassino 0 - 70,62
Max Haunhorst (Ale) Chaccara 0 - 71,08
10º Mikkel Flam (Nor) Duchesse De La Pomme 0 - 71,36
11º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Chaitanya 2 0 - 71,92
12º Marie Christine Sebesta (Aut) Kara Luna 2 0 - 72,37
13º Alexandra Amar (Sui) Tant D'espoir Lindenhof Z 0 - 73,36
14º Allana Clutterbuck (Gbr) Urlevent Du Bary 0 - 74,2
15º Matias Larocca (Sui) Cannavaro 9 0 - 74,4
16º Kobe Hendrix (Bel) Galoubet Fravanca 0 - 74,55
17º Claudia Morsink (Hol) Carthino Z 1 - 76,95
18º Sara Appelqvist (Sue) Caponera 1 - 78,32
19º Mel Thijssen (Hol) Batistuta 4 - 65,08
20º Jordan Gann (Gbr) Lakeland Dancer 4 - 67,47
21º Iris Hakvoort (Hol) Don't Tell Me What To Do 4 - 67,72
22º Giulia Colosimo (Ita) Figo Van Den Blauwaert 4 - 69,09
23º Sarah Bonnet De Cazalet (Fra) Drag Du Buisson Z 4 - 69,19
24º Iris Hakvoort (Hol) Athena 4 - 70,86
25º Lars Kersten (Hol) Dobbey 4 - 71,47
26º Dominik Juffinger (Aut) Neugschwents Lady Sandro 4 - 71,49
27º Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Gunner 4 - 72,58
28º Stella Marchese (Ita) Evita Sg Z 4 - 73,25
29º Iris Michels (Hol) Adidetje X Zeus 4 - 73,57
30º Tom Schellekens (Hol) Dubai 4 - 74,54
31º Bas Moerings (Hol) Fosther 4 - 74,79
32º William Fletcher (Gbr) Everytime Anywhere B 5 - 75,45
33º Neri Pieraccini (Ita) Quajongen Z 5 - 77,72
34º Molly Downes (Sue) Roxy 5 - 78,53
35º Benjamin Palatsi (Fra) Bakti Du Sudre 8 - 67,08
36º Simon Morssinkhof ( Bel) Bubsylon 8 - 67,13
37º Tom Schellekens (Hol) Dena-Sienne 8 - 70,15
38º Elike Morsink (Hol) Dakina II 8 - 71,22
39º Sara Brionne (Fra) Comete De Canteloup Z 8 - 71,96
40º Emma Haag (Sue) Di Luca Nl 8 - 73,17
41º Caroline Schaarup-Kjær (Din) Jean Darc 8 - 74,31
42º Jack Whitaker (Gbr) Valentin R 8 - 74,46
43º Robin Bril (Hol) Balou Puissant 8 - 74,84
44º Inés Hernández Yanguas (Esp) Eternity 9 - 75,58
45º Calvin Bóckmann (Ale) Ladylover 6 9 - 77,08
46º Caroline Schaarup-Kjær (Din) Sigurd 10 - 79,1
47º Isabelle George (Gbr) Sts Lloyd 10 - 79,32
48º Claire Putters (Bel) Copain de Muze 10 - 81,85
49º Beau Schuttelaar (Hol) Caretino 12 - 67,66
50º Rowen Van De Mheen (Hol) Action P 12 - 68,91
51º Sven Peters (Hol) Fiesta 12 - 69,95
52º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf (Ale) Dream Boy Me 12 - 73,67
53º Lotte Teuns (Hol) Excellent III 12 - 74,18
54º Molly Downes (Sue) Samoa 12 - 74,3
55º Raphael Schrakmann (Sui) Carpalo 13 - 75,13
56º Mira Høidal (Nor) Shelby 13 - 75,89
57º Thibeau Spits (Bel) Juragold Bormes 16 - 70,8
58º Valerio Mosca (Ita) Bikkel Oh 16 - 73,64
59º Jade Real del Sarte (Fra) Caruno 16 - 88,99
60º Mira Høidal (Nor) Hoidals Epos 17 - 76,28
61º Dylan Ringot (Fra) Tip Top Des Vans 18 - 82,35
62º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Emely 20 - 73,97
63º Maria Louise Kingsrød (Nor) Evita H 20 - 74,83
64º Britt Wiefferink (Hol) Brunetti 2 22 - 96,52
65º Johanna Biber (Aut) Chiquina Colada 24 - 69,22
66º Thibault Philippaerts (Bel) Jaimi Van Dorperheide E -  
  Elsa Johansson (Sue) Amazing E -  
  Paris Morssinkhof (Hol) Bayamo E -  
  Cora Hirn (Sue) Bluffing Spirit E -  
  Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Petit Chateau E -  
  Sara Appelqvist (Sue) Brenda Lee E -  
  Lotte Teuns (Hol) Audi'S Contento E -  
  Melissa Ambrosetti (Ita) Mad Max De La Folgore E -  
  Isabel Starke (Aut) Effe E -  
  Tobias Kuhlage ( Ale) Coronella E -  
  Axelina Pettersson Hággstróm (Sue) Boyzon St Tropez E -  
77º Melissa Ambrosetti (Ita) Zico Vdm R -  
  Prueba Nº09 Copa de Naciones Jóvenes Jinetes Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Holanda 4
  Jens Van Grunsven (Hol) Cika 0/4 - 71,16
  Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Ceasar 0/0 - 71,1
  Thomas Arendsen (Hol) Raedt Why Not 8/8 - 68,67
  Lisa Nooren (Hol) Hocus Pocus De Muze 0/0 - 72,92
Italia 7
  Michele Previtali (Ita) Lagerfeld 19 1/0 - 72,29
  Francesca Chiatti (Ita) Lukrecie 16/9 - 75,4
  Alessandra Fuzzi (Ita) Rmf Tequila 1/0 - 72,26
  Matias Alvaro (Ita) Tempo Des Brieres 5/0 - 71,59
Alemania 16
  Johanna Huesmann (Ale) Amity B 20/17 - 76,59
  Julius Reinacher (Ale) Capri 86 8/0 - 71,96
  Justine Tebbel (Ale) Lady Like 46 0/4 - 72,94
  Lars Volmer (Ale) Luis P 4/0 - 71,51
Bélgica 17
  Bunoit Moeskops (Bel) Hilton de Mereyt 0/4 - 72,76
  Neal Vanderweegen (Bel) Isidor J H Z 8/4 - 73,29
  Roy Hanlon (Bel) Granit Van Het Roelhof 13/0 - 70,66
  Dimme D'haese (Bel) Ilias van 'T Vlasmeer 1/9 - 75,46
Francia 20
  Thibault Lacrevaz (Fra) Tom D'ruffosse 4/4 - 72,34
  Megane Moissonnier (Fra) Saratoga Bois Margot 4/4 - 72,64
  Damien De Chambord (Fra) Tam Tam Du Valon 8/10 - 80,13
  Paul Delforge (Fra) Casillias N89 Z 0/4 - 70,64
Gran Bretaña 21
  Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Winner Of Picobella Z 9/4 - 71,94
  Millie Allen (Gbr) Balou Star 4/4 - 73,25
  Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Clane K 0/0 - 73,03
  Chelsea Skelton (Gbr) Caramba 15/11 - 84,47
Noruega 15
  Emilie Bjoner (Nor) Carmina Van't Castanea Hof 17 - 75,35
  Cathrine Jerring (Nor) C'est Moi 5 - 74,25
  Caroline L Oestereng (Nor) Strom 5 - 77,33
  Nadja Havnegjerde (Nor) Dynamique Dml 5 - 74,9
Dinamarca 19
  Cathrine Moller (Din) Silvaner D C 21 - 74,18
  Sofie Bucka (Din) Champion 9 - 74,95
  Konstantin Dekken (Din) Kunnemannak's Crowney 4 - 72,82
  Melissa Fobian (Din) Calvin K 6 - 78,61
Suiza 24
  Emilie Paillot (Sui) Caja 8 - 72,24
  Simone Buhofer ( Sui) Flying Girl 8 - 70,73
  Henry Sturzenegger (Sui) Cronos Ii 8 - 70,5
  Pauline Zoller (Sui) Barbarella 23 - 82,52
10º Austria 25
  Josefina Goess-Saurau (Aut) Phantastic 2 4 - 73,92
  Alessandra Reich (Aut) Bario Van'T Martendonkerf 13 - 93,28
  Lorenz Chwoyka (Aut) Calamiros 18 - 80,5
  Felix Koller (Aut) Captain Future 3 8 - 71,2
11º Suecia 38
  Gabriel Lithander (Sue) Highborn Van Het Kastanjehof 17 - 74,84
  Julia Dahnelius (Sue) Diva St E -  
  Alice Tapper (Sue) Doge Dogelito 8 - 73,57
  Sofie Ekestubbe (Sue) Bilexa 13 - 75,35
12º España 47
  Patricia Juane Borreguero (Esp) Cintia 26 - 79,19
  Patricia Miret (Esp) Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 12 - 73,86
  Carlota Miret (Esp) Ubine Jambo M 27 - 83,62
  Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Apriamo Z 9 - 76,02
  Prueba Nº10 1,45 m A2 (Jóvenes Jinetes) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thibault Lacrevaz (Fra) Vincy De Beau Presage 0 - 69,21
Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Carlo Magno Ls 0 - 73,6
Kars Bonhof (Hol) Zentos 0 - 73,64
Justine Tebbel (Ale) Light Star 4 0 - 74
Damien De Chambord (Fra) Viti De Longa 1 - 74,08
Harry Charles (Gbr) Sieco 1 - 77,77
Lars Volmer (Ale) Maja H 4 - 69,7
Christin Wascher (Ale) Queen Waltraud 4 - 71,61
Kars Bonhof (Hol) Casina 15 4 - 71,64
10º Leontine Bruin (Hol) Eternity 4 - 72,37
11º Marlies Pepping (Hol) Downing Street 4 - 72,85
12º Felix Koller (Aut) Cort 2 4 - 73,2
13º Millie Allen (Gbr) Lowellie 5 - 74,89
14º Sofie Yderstræde Bucka (Din) El Ninjo Van De Kwade Heyde 5 - 76,65
15º Tobias Bremermann (Ale) Colin 25 8 - 71
16º Paul Delforge (Fra) Uschka Du Tassier 8 - 71,26
17º Emilie Paillo (Sui) New Curtis 8 - 72,15
18º Sophie Schoonwater (Hol) Walter V 9 - 74,09
19º Bianca Gresele (Ita) Amarillo 9 - 75,4
20º Tressy Muhr (Fra) Elias 10 - 78,93
21º Alice Tapper (Sue) Quincy 10 - 80,87
22º Sophie Schoonwater (Hol) Carizzo Z 12 - 73,91
23º Lisa Everts (Hol) Captain Morgan 13 - 74,14
24º Berber Dijkman (Hol) Quidor Rose 13 - 75,89
25º Emiel Richter (Hol) Sundance 13 - 75,9
26º Theresa Dietz (Ale) Carefino 13 - 77,86
27º Simone Buhofer ( Sui) Riosco 13 - 77,87
28º Axelle Windels (Bel) Argentina Vm 21 - 74,02
29º Julia Dahnelius (Sue) One Inverness 22 - 78,24
30º Neal Vanderwegen (Bel) Leon JH Z 22 - 94,98
31º Jean Xhemal (Fra) Reine De Maucourt 23 - 101,21
32º Zoe Smith (Gbr) Que Sera III E -  
  Serra Yedikardes (Tur) Atleet E -  
  Martine Ottesen (Nor) Hypoliet Vd Koelaar E -  
  Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Contessa E -  
  Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) D Millfield Darin E -  
  Tressy Muhr (Fra) Corrada D'Enfer E -  
  Chelsea Skelton (Gbr) Millfield Baloney E -  
39º Luis Fernández Rey (Esp) Esperanto Van Paemel R -  
  Kaylee Heijnen (Hol) Jarnac V / D Dennehoeve R -  
  Dimme D'haese (Bel) Santos R -  
  Prueba Nº11 1,25 m 2 Fases (Infantiles) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucas Arvidsson (Sue) Aquador 0/0 - 27,14
Irene Van Den Hof (Hol) Tenerife 0/0 - 31,79
Klara Goess-Saurau (Aut) Meniac 0/4 - 29,64
Lies Malisart (Bel) Javeline De Champenotte Z 0/4 - 31,11
Nikita Cheung (Hol) Tina V/D Laarseheide Z 0/4 - 34,44
Max Wachman (Irl) Cesha Old 4/4 - 36,77
Nikita Cheung (Hol) Incredible V/D Laarseheide Z 4/4 - 38,26
Sophia Lindler-Góndór (Sui) Mini Cooper 6 10/E -  
  Prueba Nº12 1,40 m 2 Fases (Jóvenes Jinetes) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julius Reinacher (Ale) Goodith 0/0 - 28,95
Yo-Ann Kuipers (Hol) Redbull 0/0 - 31,32
Zoe Smith (Gbr) Que Sera III 0/0 - 32,35
Emilie Paillot (Sui) New Curtis 4/0 - 36,04
Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Azura Z 0/0 - 36,05
Jake Saywell (Gbr) Fantastico C 0/0 - 38,75
Julia Dahnelius (Sue) Diva St 0/0 - 39,04
Lisa Everts (Hol) Captain Morgan 4/4 - 32,43
Kaylee Heijnen (Hol) Fontaine Blue Ckv 0/4 - 32,76
10º Kaylee Heijnen (Hol) Jarnac V / D Dennehoeve 4/4 - 38,53
11º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Hoodshill First Look 0/5 - 48,98
12º Dimme D'haese (Bel) Santos 4/8 - 40,33
13º Josefina Goess-Saurau (Aut) S I E C Castillo 0/E -  
  Pauline Zoller (Sui) Supreme Du Bois Aile 0/E -  
  Prueba Nº13 1,35 m 2 Fases (Juveniles) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hessel Hoekstra (Hol) Chiricco 2 0/0 - 27,32
Raphael Schrakmann (Sui) Puella 0/0 - 28,54
Alexandra Amar (Sui) Jabari Van De Maltahoeve 0/0 - 28,93
Christine Thirup Christensen (Din) Queen Lady Z 0/0 - 29,2
Clement Gras (Fra) Volga D'altenbach 0/0 - 29,21
Britt Wiefferink (Hol) Alpha Vdl 0/0 - 29,3
Stella Marchese (Ita) Wessel 0/0 - 29,68
Lotte Teuns (Hol) Audi'S Contento 0/0 - 29,83
Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Ladybird 0/0 - 30,57
10º Paris Morssinkhof (Hol) Billy Dinero 0/0 - 31
11º Tom Schellekens (Hol) Dubai 0/0 - 31,57
12º Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) El Vigo 0/0 - 31,71
13º Mira Høidal (Nor) Hoidals Chiara 0/0 - 32,36
14º Paris Morssinkhof (Hol) Bayamo 0/0 - 33,15
15º Kamilla Ladefoged Rasmussen (Din) Kikanalo 0/0 - 33,81
16º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Vicomte De La Cour 0/0 - 34,6
17º Alessandro Orlandi (Ita) Decco 0/0 - 34,75
18º Juan Fernández Rey (Esp) Tambour D'elle 0/0 - 35,52
19º Laurie Touw (Hol) Faran 0/0 - 35,77
20º Bas Moerings (Hol) Fosther 0/0 - 35,88
21º Camilla Mortensen (Din) Handybeat 0/0 - 36,34
22º Robin Bril (Hol) Cassal 0/0 - 40,19
23º Tobias Kuhlage ( Ale) Coronella 0/4 - 28,38
24º Michelle Lassen (Din) Zocker 19 0/4 - 33,45
25º Caroline Schaarup-Kjær (Din) Sigurd 0/4 - 35,74
26º Calvin Bóckmann (Ale) Ladylover 6 4/4 - 37,03
27º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Texas De Trebompe 4/4 - 37,82
28º Gillian Benzoni (Sui) Cool Classix 6/10 - 38,4
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m A2 (Infantiles) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jules Orsolini ( Fra) Roxane Des Etisses 0 - 64,26
Jerome Schmidt (Bel) Jatropha 0 - 65,57
Bo Chiara Gróning (Ale) Cocolino 5 0 - 67,86
Petra Bertazzi (Ita) Shila Delle Schiave 0 - 69,32
Maxime Anquetin (Fra) Hero 0 - 69,5
Linde Van Boxstael (Bel) Cadidja Van T Arkelhof 0 - 70,84
Maxime Anquetin (Fra) Rebecca De L'epine 0 - 72,67
Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Certain Vd Begijnakker 0 - 72,69
Martina Simoni (Ita) California Blue 0 - 73,1
10º Caro-Belle De Hornois (Bel) Idyllis L 0 - 73,35
11º Anneliese Aitken (Gbr) Zorland 0 - 73,69
12º Inés Esteban Grammont (Esp) Baltimore 0 - 74,04
13º Emilia Housen (Bel) Kongsberg Hh Z 0 - 75,71
14º Ella Quigley (Irl) F 0 - 76,04
15º Julia Andersson ( Sue) Quirado 0 - 76,25
16º Aliki Rotsaert ( Bel) Comme d Api vd Hacienda 0 - 76,41
17º Femke Te Woerd (Hol) Princess Z 0 - 78,29
18º Emma Johansson (Sue) Elm Rose 0 - 78,87
19º Aliki Rotsaert ( Bel) Jacinto Dwerse Hagen 1 - 79,6
20º Oliver Fletcher (Gbr) Little Business 4 - 68,62
21º Alejandra Botin Lehm (Esp) Quindira Z 4 - 69,85
22º Ludovica Luna Moggi (Ita) Torino 4 - 70,5
23º Ludovica Luna Moggi (Ita) Devlin K 8 - 69,12
24º Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Harley 8 - 71,09
25º Lilly Landgren (Sue) Aquarius O 8 - 71,73
26º Anneliese Aitken (Gbr) Mhs Walk The Line 8 - 75,29
27º Lena Binder (Aut) Imany Vd Middelstede 8 - 77,74
28º Irene Van Den Hof (Hol) Estelle 11 - 87,2
29º Johanna Beckmann (Ale) Quintess 12 12 - 65,85
30º Laura Wortmann (Ale) Chuckleberry 14 - 85,17
31º Nikita Cheung (Hol) Quintina Van De Laarseheide Z 17 - 80,85
32º Jerome Schmidt (Bel) Caillou E -  
  Pietro Meucci (Ita) Zenit di San Patrignano E -  
  Sophia Lindler-Góndór (Sui) Lyra Sp E -  
  Hanna Schreder (Ale) Nasowas 4 E -  
  Prueba Nº15 Copa de Naciones Infantiles Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francia 4
  Marine Lebas (Fra) Vi Aye Py D'az 0/0 - 75,64
  Elisa Chimirri (Fra) Concardo 0/NP -  
  Jules Orsolini ( Fra) Zazoe 4/0 - 71,31
  Scott Discours (Fra) Frauke 4/0 - 74,31
Bélgica 8
  Caro-Belle De Hornois (Bel) Indianapolis 0/4 - 74,94
  Maxime Hazebroek (Bel) Jartelle V D Thijshoeve 6/0 - 70,47
  Emilia Housen (Bel) Flicka 4/4 - 72,28
  Lies Malisart (Bel) Charismo C 0/0 - 74,94
Italia 8
  Giulia Bertolla (Ita) Ti Lann du Up Of Heritage 4/0 - 72,53
  Martina Ferrari (Ita) Trustin 0/4 - 77,52
  Laura Micol Boni (Ita) Cote d'Or 8/0 - 74,86
  Margherita Fiorelli (Ita) Cargo O h 0/8 - 73,61
España 12
  Ana Fernandez De Velasco Arroyo ( Esp) Quelebelle Du Gery 0/0 - 75,2
  Violeta Pons Mercade (Esp) Elinck E/  -  
  Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Danthe Rdps 4/0 - 68,71
  Rocio Martinez (Esp) Monfort Cleopatra 0/8 - 68,04
Gran Bretaña 12
  Jocasta Symons (Gbr) Concordette Rr 10/0 - 76,6
  Angel Tough (Gbr) Callumbus 0/0 - 72,32
  Matilda Lanni (Gbr) Newbridge's Master Brown 0/4 - 71,75
  Jodie Burchmore Eames (Gbr) Casti Aneira 8/8 - 69,97
Alemania 16
  Elias Hohler (Ale) Concordia K 4/4 - 77,57
  Lukas Weiler (Ale) Cosmo 49 0/0 - 72,91
  Alia Knack (Ale) Faible Lafayette 9/4 - 70,2
  Lilli Collee (Ale) Contefina 4/8 - 72,31
Holanda 28
  Meike Zwartjens (Hol) Gaillard de la Pomme 4/E -  
  Lily Engelsman (Hol) Whipped Cream E/8 - 78,6
  Pam Nieuwenhuis (Hol) Vendorlux V 0/4 - 76,81
  Cejay Joosten (Hol) Sagnol 12/0 - 74,23
  Prueba Nº16 Gran Premio 1,45 m (Jóvenes Jinetes) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thibault Lacrevaz (Fra) Tom D'ruffosse 0/0 - 43,92
Neal Vanderwegen (Bel) Isidor J H Z 0/0 - 45,34
Emilie Paillot (Sui) Caja 0/0 - 46,65
Josefina Goess-Saurau (Aut) Phantastic 2 0/0 - 47,14
Dimme D'haese (Bel) Ilias van 'T Vlasmeer 0/0 - 47,45
Kars Bonhof (Hol) Zentos 0/1 - 48,28
Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Carlo Magno Ls 0/3 - 50,26
Sofie Ekestubbe (Sue) Bilexa 4/  - 64,55
Lars Volmer (Ale) Maja H 4/  - 64,59
10º Pauline Zoller (Sui) Barbarella 4/  - 64,6
11º Nadja Havnegjerde (Nor) Dynamique Dml 4/  - 65,11
12º Megane Moissonnier (Fra) Umours Batilly 4/  - 66,1
13º Axelle Windels (Bel) Argentina Vm 4/  - 66,12
14º Julius Reinacher (Ale) Capri 86 4/  - 66,27
15º Tressy Muhr (Fra) Corrada D'Enfer 4/  - 66,3
16º Simone Buhofer ( Sui) Flying Girl 4/  - 66,36
17º Thomas Arendsen Raedt (Hol) Why Not 4/  - 66,69
18º Cathrine Jerring (Nor) C'est Moi 4/  - 67
19º Sofie Yderstræde Bucka (Din) Champion de Quidam Rv 4/  - 67,35
20º Aoife Dooley (Irl) Cadans Z 4/  - 67,91
21º Marlies Pepping (Hol) Downing Street 4/  - 68,47
22º Justine Tebbel (Ale) Light Star 4 4/  - 70,68
23º Jean Xhemal (Fra) Reine De Maucourt 8/  - 61,88
24º Paul Delforge (Fra) Uschka Du Tassier 8/  - 64,74
25º Cathrine Møller (Din) Silvaner D C 8/  - 65
26º Bunoit Moeskops (Bel) Hilton de Mereyt 8/  - 66,32
27º Melissa Fobian (Din) Calvin K 8/  - 66,4
28º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Apriamo Z 8/  - 68,51
29º Luis Fernández Rey (Esp) Esperanto Van Paemel 8/  - 68,59
30º Bianca Gresele (Ita) Amarillo 8/  - 69,22
31º Sophie Schoonwater (Hol) Carizzo Z 9/  - 75,44
32º Caroline L Oestereng (Nor) Carrero 11/  - 84,07
33º Carlota Miret (Esp) Ubine Jambo M 12/  - 61,82
34º Konstantin Deeken Künnemann (Din) Ak's Crowney 12/  - 65,52
35º Henri Sturzenegger (Sui) Cronos Ii 12/  - 65,64
36º Leontine Bruin (Hol) Eternity 12/  - 66,4
37º Lorenz Chwoyka (Aut) Calamiros 12/  - 67,36
38º Roy Hanlon (Bel) Granit Van Het Roelhof 12/  - 67,47
39º Alice Tapper (Sue) Doge Dogelito 15/  - 86,31
40º Christin Wascher (Ale) Queen Waltraud 16/  - 65,02
41º Patricia Miret (Esp) Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 16/  - 66,52
42º Johanna Huesmann (Ale) Amity B 20/  - 66,12
43º Berber Dijkman (Hol) Quidor Rose 20/  - 69,73
44º Theresa Dietz (Ale) Carefino 21/  - 92,97
45º Tobias Bremermann (Ale) Colin 25 24/  - 88,46
46º Alessandra Reich (Aut) Bario Van T Martendonkerf E/  -  
  Gabriel Lithander (Sue) Highborn Van Het Kastanjehof E/  -  
  Patricia Juane Borreguero (Esp) Cintia E/  -  
  Felix Koller (Aut) Cort 2 E/  -  
50º Emiel Richter (Hol) Sundance R/  -  
  Damien De Chambord (Fra) Tam Tam Du Valon R/  -  
  Prueba Nº17 1,40 m 2 Fases (Juveniles + Jóvenes Jinetes) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lars Kersten (Hol) Dora De Ness 0/0 - 29,11
Axelina Pettersson Hággstróm (Sue) Boyzon St Tropez 0/0 - 30,03
Thibault Philippaerts (Bel) Jaimi Van Dorperheide 0/0 - 30,04
Hessel Hoekstra (Hol) Chiricco 2 0/0 - 30,11
Simon Morssinkhof ( Bel) Notre Star Z 0/0 - 30,47
Kathrin Stolmeijer (Ale) Dree Boekens Starleader 0/0 - 30,51
Stella Marchese (Ita) Wessel 0/0 - 30,97
Yo-Ann Kuipers (Hol) Redbull 0/0 - 32,05
Lotte Teuns (Hol) Audi'S Contento 0/0 - 32,47
10º Chelsea Skelton (Gbr) Caramba 0/0 - 32,48
11º Britt Wiefferink (Hol) Brunetti 2 0/0 - 32,54
12º Alexander Housen (Bel) Ivanhoe 0/0 - 32,76
13º Niels Kersten (Hol) Checker 47 0/0 - 33
14º Chelsea Skelton (Gbr) Millfield Baloney 0/0 - 33,37
15º Iris Michels (Hol) Adidetje 0/0 - 33,58
16º Paris Morssinkhof (Hol) Billy Dinero 0/0 - 35,27
17º Thibeau Spits (Bel) Juragold Bormes 0/0 - 36,18
18º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Vicomte De La Cour - 0/0 - 41,22
19º Clement Gras (Fra) Volga D'altenbach 0/4 - 30,63
20º Sophie Schoonwater (Hol) Walter V 0/4 - 33,15
21º Caroline L Oestereng (Nor) Storm 16 0/4 - 35,06
22º Laurie Touw (Hol) Faran 0/4 - 35,43
23º Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Contessa 0/4 - 46,69
24º Alessandra Reich (Aut) Quatro Rubin 0/5 - 55,37
25º Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Ladybird 0/6 - 57,94
26º Michelle Lassen (Din) Zocker 19 1/  - 55,53
27º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Colette 4/  - 48,15
28º Beau Schuttelaar (Hol) Drogba 4/  - 48,85
29º Raphael Schrakmann (Sui) Puella 4/  - 48,9
30º Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) El Vigo 4/  - 48,98
31º Maria Louise Kingsrød (Nor) Evita H 4/  - 49,77
32º Julius Reinacher (Ale) Goodith 4/  - 49,89
33º Sven Peters (Hol) Fiesta 4/  - 49,91
34º Christine Thirup Christensen (Din) Queen Lady Z 4/  - 50,06
35º William Fletcher (Gbr) Glory Rose 4/  - 51,01
36º Mira Høidal (Nor) Hoidals Chiara 4/  - 51,72
37º Kamilla Ladefoged Rasmussen (Din) Kikanalo 4/  - 51,77
38º Gilles Nuytens (Bel) Mama Mia Picobello Z 4/  - 52,14
39º Gillian Benzoni (Sui) Cool Classix 4/  - 53,06
40º Sara Appelqvist (Sue) Brenda Lee 4/  - 53,9
41º Mel Thijssen (Hol) Batistuta 4/  - 54,59
42º Pauline Zoller (Sui) Supreme Du Bois Aile 7/  - 66,81
43º Julia Dahnelius (Sue) One Inverness 8/  - 49,54
44º Mira Høidal (Nor) Hoidals Epos 8/  - 51,51
45º Cora Hirn (Sue) Bluffing Spirit 8/  - 52,76
46º Caroline L Oestereng (Nor) Carrero 12/  - 52,58
47º Martine Ottesen (Nor) Hypoliet Vd Koelaar 12/  - 68,18
48º Serra Yedikardes (Tur) Atleet M E/  -  
  Alessandra Reich (Aut) Bario Van T Martendonkerf E/  -  
50º Isabel Starke (Aut) Effe R/  -  
  Prueba Nº18 1,25 m 2 Fases (Infantiles) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lily Engelsman (Hol) Rusedski II 0/0 - 29,88
Oliver Fletcher (Gbr) Little Business 0/0 - 31,27
Lena Binder (Aut) Imany Vd Middelstede 0/0 - 31,29
Klara Goess-Saurau (Aut) Meniac 0/0 - 32,17
Nikita Cheung (Hol) Incredible V/D Laarseheide Z 0/0 - 38,59
Aliki Rotsaert ( Bel) Jacinto Dwerse Hagen 0/0 - 40,17
Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Onyx De Vains 0/4 - 35,22
Lucas Arvidsson (Sue) Aquador 0/12 - 33,49
Max Wachman (Irl) Cesha Old 4/  - 45,01
10º Alia Knack (Ale) Faible Lafayette 4/  - 45,52
11º Nikita Cheung (Hol) Tina V/D Laarseheide Z 4/  - 45,81
12º Anneliese Aitken (Gbr) Mhs Walk The Line 4/  - 46,73
13º Irene Van Den Hof (Hol) Tenerife 8/  - 51,2
14º Lies Malisart (Bel) Javeline De Champenotte Z E/  -  
  Prueba Nº19 Gran Premio 1,30 m (Infantiles) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Fletcher (Gbr) Dahar 0/0 - 41,02
Lilli Collee (Ale) Barry Brown Escaille 0/0 - 41,9
Holly Truelove (Gbr) Golly Girl 0/0 - 43,33
Giulia Bertolla (Ita) Ti Lann du Up Of Heritage 0/0 - 45,18
Johanna Beckmann (Ale) Quintess 12 0/4 - 38,41
Cejay Joosten (Hol) Sagnol 0/4 - 41,95
Lilly Landgren (Sue) Aquarius O 0/4 - 42,95
Elisa Chimirri (Fra) Concardo 0/8 - 39,61
Sarah Haldimann (Sui) Zondela 0/8 - 42,95
10º Margherita Fiorelli (Ita) Cargo O h 0/9 - 52,7
11º Meike Zwartjens (Hol) Gaillard de la Pomme 0/10 - 57,23
12º Marine Lebas (Fra) Vi Aye Py D'az 1/  - 72,45
13º Caro-Belle De Hornois (Bel) Idyllis L 1/  - 72,92
14º Martina Ferrari (Ita) Trustin 1/  - 73,26
15º Lena Binder (Aut) Lancelot Tn 1/  - 74,09
16º Jules Orsolini ( Fra) Roxane Des Etisses 4/  - 65,58
17º Jerome Schmidt (Bel) Etoille 4/  - 67,37
18º Jocasta Symons (Gbr) Concordette Rr 4/  - 68,84
19º Maxime Anquetin (Fra) Hero 4/  - 69
20º Maxime Hazebroek (Bel) Jartelle V D Thijshoeve 4/  - 70,28
21º Ana Fernandez De Velasco Arroyo ( Esp) Quelebelle Du Gery 4/  - 70,37
22º Lia Koller (Sui) Grand Amour 4/  - 70,9
23º Anneliese Aitken (Gbr) Zorland 4/  - 71,19
24º Jodie Burchmore Eames (Gbr) Casti Aneira 4/  - 71,51
25º Pam Nieuwenhuis (Hol) Vendorlux V 4/  - 71,56
26º Julia Andersson ( Sue) Quirado 4/  - 71,58
27º Angel Tough (Gbr) Callumbus 5/  - 72,67
28º Ludovica Luna Moggi (Ita) Devlin K 5/  - 73
29º Ella Quigley (Irl) F 5/  - 74,26
30º Scott Discours (Fra) Frauke 5/  - 74,32
31º Lukas Weiler (Ale) Chimmey 5/  - 75,19
32º Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Harley 8/  - 64,41
33º Rocio Martinez Monfort (Esp) Cleopatra 8/  - 67,32
34º Alice Laine (Fra) Decantos V/D Vrendt 8/  - 69,08
35º Petra Bertazzi (Ita) Shila Delle Schiave 8/  - 70,2
36º Emilia Housen (Bel) Flicka 8/  - 70,47
37º Matilda Lanni (Gbr) Newbridge's Master Brown 8/  - 70,82
38º Hanna Schreder (Ale) Nasowas 4 8/  - 71,16
39º Klara Goess-Saurau (Aut) L'alme Z 8/  - 71,24
40º Alia Knack (Ale) Campari Vii 8/  - 71,43
41º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Certain Vd Begijnakker 8/  - 71,46
42º Alejandra Botin Lehm (Esp) Quindira Z 8/  - 71,8
43º Elias Hohler (Ale) Concordia K 8/  - 71,91
44º Emma Johansson (Sue) Elm Rose 9/  - 74,54
45º Arvid Dahl (Sue) Oceanhill Coolio I 9/  - 75,61
46º Anna Hástbacka (Sue) Malte 9/  - 75,79
47º Lily Engelsman (Hol) Whipped Cream 10/  - 76,91
48º Lies Malisart (Bel) Kato 10/  - 77,81
49º Irene Van Den Hof (Hol) Estelle 11/  - 82,92
50º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Utopie Les Hauts 12/  - 68,81
51º Lucas Arvidsson (Sue) Ginde V 'T Gestelhof 13/  - 72,18
52º Lynn Müller (Sui) Elysse Lb 13/  - 72,4
53º Emma Szabo (Sui) Black Point Iv 13/  - 72,45
54º Inés Esteban Grammont (Esp) Baltimore 14/  - 77,08
55º Linde Van Boxstael (Bel) Cadidja Van T Arkelhof 16/  - 70,45
56º Bo Chiara Gróning (Ale) Cocolino 5 16/  - 70,84
57º Aliki Rotsaert ( Bel) Comme d Api vd Hacienda 16/  - 71,73
58º Laura Wortmann (Ale) Chuckleberry 17/  - 73,26
59º Pietro Meucci (Ita) Zenit di San Patrignano 17/  - 89,64
60º Laura Micol Boni (Ita) Cote d'Or 17/  - 89,84
61º Martina Simoni (Ita) Jazier Van'T Eigenlo 18/  - 76,92
62º Isabell Carlstedt (Sue) Sandy 20/  - 67,28
63º Ludovica Goess-Saurau (Aut) Omane Des Faux 22/  - 79,8
64º David Gorton-Hülgerth (Aut) Estoril 24/  - 70,98
65º Nikita Cheung (Hol) Quintina Van De Laarseheide Z 29/  - 73,09
66º Sophia Lindler-Góndór (Sui) Lyra Sp E/  -  
  Sarah Schluchter (Sui) Dubrovnik E/  -  
  Prueba Nº20 Gran Premio 1,40 m (Juveniles) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harry Charles (Gbr) Vivaldi Du Dom 0/0 - 37,74
Calvin Bóckmann (Ale) Carvella Z 0/0 - 39,52
Thibault Philippaerts (Bel) D Cancarra A C 0/0 - 40,71
Niels Kersten (Hol) Can win 0/0 - 41,15
Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 0/0 - 41,28
Jack Whitaker (Gbr) Valentin R 0/0 - 41,46
Thibeau Spits (Bel) Jacobien Dwerse Hagen 0/0 - 41,81
Max Haunhorst (Ale) Chaccara 0/4 - 41,17
Laura Klein (Fra) Schweps Du Soutrait 0/4 - 41,68
10º Nina Mallevaey (Fra) Vendredi Un Prince 0/8 - 40,46
11º Sara Brionne (Fra) Mister Chayottes Z 0/8 - 43,91
12º Emma Brauti (Nor) Show Off 0/13 - 52,83
13º Matias Larocca (Sui) Gde Matrix 1/  - 74,62
14º William Fletcher (Gbr) Everytime Anywhere B 1/  - 74,78
15º Elike Morsink (Hol) Dakina II 1/  - 75,56
16º Mel Thijssen (Hol) Ambler Gambler 1/  - 76,01
17º Michelle Lassen (Din) Cevin 2/  - 78,31
18º Alessandro Orlandi (Ita) For N 2/  - 79
19º Allana Clutterbuck (Gbr) Urlevent Du Bary 4/  - 69,54
20º Gilles Nuytens (Bel) Jade S 4/  - 69,84
21º Arnaud Gaublomme (Bel) Corale Van T Glemhof 4/  - 70,63
22º Maria Louise Kingsrød (Nor) Clarkes Ferro 4/  - 70,99
23º Tom Schellekens (Hol) Dena-Sienne 4/  - 71,08
24º Lars Kersten (Hol) Dobbey 4/  - 71,32
25º Christine Thirup Christensen (Din) Lui Viton 4/  - 71,51
26º Tobias Kuhlage ( Ale) Last Knight Lacar 4/  - 71,58
27º Bas Moerings (Hol) Fasther 4/  - 71,83
28º Kathrin Stolmeijer (Ale) Chica Del Aire 4/  - 72,11
29º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Caddington 4 4/  - 72,41
30º Neri Pieraccini (Ita) Sorpresa della Favorita 4/  - 72,6
31º Taha Yedikardes (Tur) Condino 29 4/  - 72,61
32º Rowen Van De Mheen (Hol) Q Verdi 4/  - 72,68
33º Erik Preben Strand (Nor) Indoletto 4/  - 72,94
34º Kobe Hendrix (Bel) Galoubet Fravanca 4/  - 73,11
35º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Cartoon 2 4/  - 73,4
36º Mikkel Flam (Nor) Duchesse De La Pomme 4/  - 73,6
37º Paris Morssinkhof (Hol) Bayamo 5/  - 74,15
38º Robin Bril (Hol) Balou Puissant 5/  - 74,37
39º Clement Gras (Fra) Tip Top D'aix 5/  - 74,62
40º Hessel Hoekstra (Hol) Qstar 5/  - 74,94
41º Janelle Larsson (Sue) Staralme Esc Z 5/  - 76,53
42º Britt Wiefferink (Hol) Alpha Vdl 5/  - 76,66
43º Kamilla Ladefoged Rasmussen (Din) Errando 5/  - 76,71
44º Dylan Ringot (Fra) Tip Top Des Vans 5/  - 77,25
45º Giulia Colosimo (Ita) Figo Van Den Blauwaert 5/  - 77,42
46º Stella Marchese (Ita) Evita Sg Z 6/  - 79,58
47º Sven Peters (Hol) Channel 8/  - 70,33
48º Marie Christine Sebesta (Aut) Jp's Winzerin 8/  - 72,46
49º Axelina Pettersson Hággstróm (Sue) Evita 8/  - 72,77
50º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 8/  - 73,04
51º Alessia Arrigo Zazadze (Tur) Ncs Chicos Junior 8/  - 73,16
52º Simon Morssinkhof ( Bel) Bubsylon 8/  - 86,98
53º Iris Hakvoort (Hol) Don't Tell Me What To Do 9/  - 74,37
54º Jade Real del Sarte (Fra) Caruno 9/  - 74,43
55º Caroline Schaarup-Kjær (Din) Jean Darc 9/  - 75,06
56º Claire Putters (Bel) Copain de Muze 9/  - 75,53
57º Joanna Szabo (Sui) Psg Sir 9/  - 75,57
58º Sara Appelqvist (Sue) Caponera 10/  - 78,25
59º Mira Høidal (Nor) Shelby 10/  - 78,9
60º Claudia Morsink (Hol) Carthino Z 10/  - 78,93
61º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf (Ale) Dream Boy Me 10/  - 81,85
62º Dominik Juffinger (Aut) Redley Kerfontaine 12/  - 72,74
63º Raphael Schrakmann (Sui) Carpalo 12/  - 73,32
64º Laurie Touw (Hol) Carel Van Donderen 12/  - 73,97
65º Olimpia Bargagni (Ita) J'Espere Van Ter Pamelen 13/  - 74,45
66º Benjamin Palatsi (Fra) Bakti Du Sudre 13/  - 74,7
67º Johanna Biber (Aut) Lenny Kravitz 16 13/  - 75,26
68º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Chaitanya 2 13/  - 76,13
  Lotte Teuns (Hol) Excellent III 13/  - 76,13
70º Clara Lindgren (Sue) Naomi 13/  - 77,26
71º Juan Fernández Rey (Esp) Tambour D'elle 13/  - 77,33
72º Beau Schuttelaar (Hol) Caretino 13/  - 93,73
73º Elsa Johansson (Sue) Amazing 14/  - 78,17
74º Isabel Starke (Aut) George Clooney 6 16/  - 73,65
75º Alexandra Amar (Sui) Tant D'espoir Lindenhof Z 17/  - 76,88
76º Isabelle George (Gbr) Sts Lloyd 17/  - 91,95
77º Molly Downes (Sue) Samoa 18/  - 79,97
78º Gillian Benzoni (Sui) Caresse Des Sources 18/  - 95,99
79º Sarah Bonnet De Cazalet (Fra) Drag Du Buisson Z 20/  - 89,79
80º Valerio Mosca (Ita) Goldstar 21/  - 90,71
81º Jordan Gann (Gbr) Lakeland Dancer 26/  - 78,06
82º Inés Hernández Yanguas (Esp) Eternity E/  -  
  Emma Haag (Sue) Di Luca Nl E/  -  
  Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Gunner E/  -  
  Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Zieragonda Ii E/  -  
86º Julia Hallberg (Sue) Rolex R/  -