Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

03/06/2017
Liga Norte (IV), Mungia (Bilbao)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Haizea Conde Rodriguez Uma Mungia 0 - 49,86
Beatriz aranegui benito Merlin Du Thot 0 - 54,51
Marian Redondo Sanchez Gominolo 0 - 59,38
Ainitze Galdos Elosegi Odon 4 - 52,84
Ane Borde Etxebarria Halloween 8 - 61,1
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Helene María Etxebarria Izeta Paloma 0 - 42,55
Cristina Azcue Aseguinolaza Paloma 0 - 43,86
Ixchel Rojo Zumelzu Berta 0 - 50,97
Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Tacoac D'elpegere 0 - 51,36
Beatriz aranegui benito Merlin Du Thot 0 - 53,27
Irati Salcedo Abin Ezzadin Mungia 0 - 53,6
Ane Cortes Ajuria Balou Du Rouet 0 - 57,1
Nora López De Vergara Tiedra Yara 0 - 60,02
Lucia Gimenez Prieto Uma Mungia 4 - 47,56
10º Alexia Alvarez Acosta Gin Tonic 4 - 54,37
11º Adrian Alvarez Acosta Garbey 4 - 64,25
12º Pello Elorduy Kiwi De Zabala 8 - 58,18
13º Lola Verdeja González Teddy 8 - 59,53
14º Marian Redondo Sanchez Gominolo E -  
  Bengoa Alex Sagarduy Betty (Ex-Gura) E -  
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Saphir Menjoulet 0 - 45,32
Joane Martinez Latxaga Daleva 0 - 49,63
Natalia Soberon Moro Adal Kemal 0 - 51,48
Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Fiama-Cranchi 0 - 53,76
Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Saphir Menjoulet 4 - 47
Gloria Dieguez Perez Rony Del Norte 4 - 49,66
Nahikari Miteguiaga Nitro 4 - 49,87
Adrián López Gutiérrez Nuage De Maine Blanc 4 - 56,89
Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Oliver 4 - 72,57
10º Sara Astier Lasurtegui Tiny E -  
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Montserrat García Polo Celeris 0 - 62,4
Lucia Taboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet 0 - 64,6
Belén Díaz Cuero Baldwin 0 - 73,14
Martyna Iruretagoyena Jankowska Grillotte 4 - 56,08
Cristina Uribe Bilbao Arthur De La Bride 4 - 56,36
Josu Campo Ortueta Sutxu 4 - 56,68
Naia Zubillaga Florida Yar 4 - 57,35
Ane Ortiz Salcedo Lotus C 4 - 59,82
Izaro Martinez Latxaga Daleva 4 - 62,61
10º Marina Lopez Fernandez Geisha D'estel 4 - 70,62
11º Andrea Polo Sanchez Kirov De Monteverde 4 - 72,33
12º Ana García Laula De Las Llamosas 8 - 65,85
13º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Zuidsand E -  
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 0 - 59,21
Estibaliz Polanco Flyer Yar Trueba 0 - 59,24
Silvia Diego Pardo Caspar II 0 - 66,36
Hervé Duhaut Portia De Guemes 4 - 58,47
Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 4 - 61,52
Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 4 - 62,44
Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak De C Avaignac 41 07% 8 - 68,45
Jose Diaz Cuero Quintor G Molino 8 - 76,15
Adhara Gomez Ruiz Shakir De Olid 8 - 78,52
10º June Balenciaga Bellido Syracusse du Fraigneau 12 - 78,8
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis A Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Lolita Mao 0 - 34,98
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0 - 36,19
Maialen Salcedo Nougat Ortiz 0 - 36,69
Nora Garcia Urtasun Cascabel Kili 0 - 39,01
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Brunch Cem 0 - 40,73
Irene Arnaiz De Santamaria Chuqui 0 - 41,93
Nerea Ramirez Chuqui De Guzman 0 - 47,8
Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Brunch Cem 4 - 38,5
Lola Verdeja González Hunter 4 - 41,72
10º Lorena Casado De Mata Boton 12 - 67,08
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis B Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iñigo Rey Espartacus 0/0 - 24,75
Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Gin Fizz Gamp's 0/0 - 25,47
Celia Cobo Teran Xana 0/0 - 25,62
Bruno Vicario Hernando Casper 0/0 - 25,7
Lucía Pazos Hermo Yedi Kili 0/0 - 27,89
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Chada Von Rozeboom 0/0 - 28,79
Ana Gutierrez Serra Chada Von Rozeboom 0/0 - 28,85
Andrea Vilchez Martin Blacky Kili 0/0 - 29,35
Diego Azofra García Black Beauty 0/0 - 30,14
10º Alejandro Garcia Renes Estrella 0/0 - 30,33
11º Alea De Valgrande Ponte González Villarina Ii 0/0 - 31,03
12º Arantza Berasategui Garro Bandit Des Deves 0/0 - 33,34
13º Naroa Saez Arregui Goldako Minelli 0/4 - 26,99
14º Erlantz Aburto Costa Parodie De Guermantes 0/4 - 45,69
15º Laura Mares Cao Villa Ferrari 2 0/E -  
16º Marina Pazos Hermo Yedi Kili 4/  - 78,49
  Carla Rabano Perez El Estudiante 4/  - 55,2
17º Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez September 18 4/  - 59,55
18º Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Hanna 4/  - 60,05
  Prueba Nº08 Ponis B2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia San Martin Setien Zarina 0 - 44,93
Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez Ferrari 2 Mares 0 - 47,39
Alejandro Garcia Renes Lore toki 0 - 50,04
Eva Peña Mora Casper 0 - 53,11
Marina Perez Lavin Princesa Leya 0 - 53,3
Alba Calvo Badiola Descarada 0 - 65,65
Zoe Gomez Ruiz Caudal 4 - 57,46
  Prueba Nº09 Ponis C Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Pepite De Gevaudan 0/0 - 31,28
Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Mistika 0/0 - 32,11
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Suzje Dappere 0/0 - 34,23
Lucía Pazos Hermo Quezac du Gevaudan 0/4 - 29,56
Anartz Peña Delgado Blommerschot'S Niske Kili 4/  - 75,09
Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 4/  - 75,43
Anaitz Rica Van Blercom Luna 4/  - 84,71
Irati Osoro Aldaz Doctor Amor 8/  - 65,03
Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 8/  - 78,87
10º Julia Abascal Villa Goldako Lucky Locket 12/  - 62,16
11º Lidia Fernandez Solar Falcao 16/  - 70,32
12º Pablo Suárez Alonso Magic Moment De Valgrande 36/  - 115,82
13º Llara Rodriguez Lopez California De Valgrande E/  -  
  Prueba Nº10 Ponis C2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nuria Santos Rodríguez Lockness De Jief 0 - 52,52
Lydia Fernández Fernández Amaya Pyr 0 - 63,11
Marene Luna Rezola Urria De Bakea 0 - 63,57
Ane Marañon Asolo Pinpón 0 - 64,59
Naroa Marañon Asolo Lisa Mungia 0 - 67,85
Lorena Martinez Reyero Vitality De Maupet 1 - 88,54
Malen Goikoetxea Plume 4 - 64,77
Leire Santos Rodríguez Lockness De Jief 4 - 67,14
Ekain Azkarraga Grajales Labasinagh Rosalie 4 - 78,45
10º Claudia Menendez Menendez Ignasse II E -  
  Prueba Nº11 Ponis D Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Cobo Del Rio Canela De Escojo 0 - 75,73
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada O 12 - 70,8
Jimena Andrés Ayuso Chester 24 - 90,57
  Prueba Nº12 Ponis D2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Janire Junquera López Parkgate Snowstorm 0 - 61,28
Olatz Junquera López Parkgate Snowstorm 0 - 62,88
Diego Azofra García Petit Lulu 0 - 64,45
Patricia Uruñuela Herrera Sombra 0 - 68,59
Montserrat García Polo Sombra 0 - 68,83
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Cupido 4 - 59,11
Carla Rabano Perez Spirit 4 - 63,34
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mandarino 4 - 68,3
Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Cupido 4 - 70,94
10º Alba García Gonzalez Lua I 8 - 63,71
11º Dakota Benito Gonzalez Vitality De Maupet E -  
  Victor Arribas Garcia India CEM E -  
  Prueba Nº13 Ponis A Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Nougat 0 - 32,87
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Brunch Cem 0 - 33,04
Irene Arnaiz De Santamaria Chuqui 0 - 41,01
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Lolita Mao 4 - 34,88
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 4 - 40,81
Nora Garcia Urtasun Cascabel Kili 4 - 46,48
Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Brunch Cem 4 - 50,06
Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Chuqui 4 - 51,48
Lola Verdeja González Hunter 8 - 55,94
10º Lorena Casado De Mata Boton 8 - 59,4
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis B Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Chada Von Rozeboom 0 - 32,59
Bruno Vicario Hernando Casper 0 - 33,18
Carla Rabano Perez El Estudiante 0 - 35,41
Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Hanna 0 - 35,5
Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez September 18 0 - 36,12
Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Gin Fizz Gamp's 0 - 36,97
Iñigo Rey Espartacus 0 - 37,2
Diego Azofra García Black Beauty 0 - 37,86
Ana 0 Gutierrez Serra Chada Von Rozeboom 38,49
10º Laura Mares Cao Villa Ferrari 2 0 - 40,3
11º Alejandro Garcia Renes Estrella 0 - 41,11
12º Arantza Berasategui Garro Bandit Des Deves 0 - 43,19
13º Naroa Saez Arregui Goldako Minelli 0 - 46,8
14º Marina Pazos Hermo Yedi Kili 4 - 43,28
15º Lucía Pazos Hermo Yedi Kili 4 - 45,71
16º Celia Cobo Teran Xana 4 - 48,93
17º Andrea Vilchez Martin Blacky Kili 8 - 57,12
18º Alea Ponte Gonzalez Villarina II De Valgrande E -  
  Erlantz Aburto Costa Parodie De Guermantes Kili E -  
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis C Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Pazos Hermo Quezac du Gevaudan 0 - 53,39
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Pepite De Gevaudan 0 - 53,47
Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 0 - 56,29
Irati Osoro Aldaz Doctor Amor 0 - 63,59
Julia Abascal Villa Goldako Lucky 0 - 66,68
Sara Astier Lasurtegui Tiny 0 - 66,93
Anaitz Rica Van Blercom Luna 0 - 71,46
Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Mistika 4 - 57,8
Oihane Fernández Elordui Goldako Finest Blend 4 - 63,45
10º Iraida Gonzalez Suarez Espion De Loisete 4 - 71,12
11º Anartz Peña Delgado Blommerschot'S Niske Kili 4 - 75,44
12º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mahattan Dc 4 - 75,74
13º Adriana Olatz García Lasala Suzje Dappere 8 - 55,92
14º Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 8 - 66,65
15º Jimena Andrés Ayuso Sanlagar 09 8 - 83,67
16º Pablo Suárez Alonso Magic Moment De E -  
  Llara Rodriguez Lopez California De Valgrande E -  
  Lua Onraita Ezquerra Savane Du Gevaudan E -  
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis C2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leire Santos Rodríguez Lockness De Jief 0 - 53,68
Lydia Fernández Fernández Amaya Pyr 0 - 57,38
Naroa Marañon Asolo Lisa Mungia 0 - 60,87
Ane Marañon Asolo Pinpón 0 - 61,16
Malen Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 0 - 63,51
Marene Luna Rezola Urria De Bakea 0 - 63,92
Ayla Arana Kofi Cren Kili 0 - 66,88
Lorena Martinez Reyero Vitality De Maupet 2 - 90,06
Nuria Santos Rodríguez Lockness De Jief 4 - 64,82
10º Ekain Azkarraga Grajales Labasinagh Rosalie 4 - 76,4
11º Claudia Menendez Menendez Ignasse II 10 - 90,97
  Prueba Nº17 Ponis D Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada O 1 - 74,2
Maria Cobo Del Rio Canel De Escojo 6 - 78,69
Jimena Andrés Ayuso Chester 10 - 76,27
  Prueba Nº18 Ponis D2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba García Gonzalez Lua I 0 - 53,09
Diego Azofra García Petit Lulu 0 - 54,06
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Cupido 0 - 59,17
Montserrat García Polo Sombra 1 - 74,79
Janire Junquera López Parkgate Snowstorm 4 - 56,03
Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Cupido 4 - 59,48
Patricia Uruñuela Herrera Sombra 4 - 63,36
Victor Arribas Garcia India CEM 4 - 69,59
Olatz Junquera López Parkgate Snowstorm 5 - 72,19
10º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mandarino 9 - 74,15
11º Dakota Benito Gonzalez Vitality De Maupet E -  
12º Carla Rabano Perez Spirit E -  
  Prueba Nº19 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Saphir Menjoulet 0 - 54,63
Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Zominde 0 - 57,33
Nahikari Minteguiaga Rey Nitro 0 - 63,25
Natalia Soberon Moro Adal Kemal 0 - 66,47
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Saphir Menjoulet 4 - 60,58
Adrián Blanc López Gutierrez Nuage De Maine 4 - 65,16
Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Fiama-Cranchi 4 - 68,9
Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Oliver 8 - 67,57
Joane Martinez Latxaga Daleva E -  
  Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Papoun De Blondel E -  
  Gloria Dieguez Perez Rony Del Norte E -  
  Prueba Nº20 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Uribe Bilbao Arthur De La Bride 0 - 62,38
Josu Campo Ortueta Sutxu 0 - 66,43
Montserrat García Polo Celeris 0 - 67,95
Marina Lopez Fernandez Geisha D'estel 0 - 74,16
Lucia Taboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet 0 - 76,41
Oihane Pagarizabal Ruiz Uma Del Pomar 0 - 78,12
Belén Díaz Cuero Baldwin 1 - 83,47
Paula Perez De La Puente Danila De Ruyco 4 - 71,88
Ana Garcia Henche Laula De Las Llamosas 4 - 76,16
10º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Zuidsand 4 - 76,93
11º Andrea Polo Sanchez Kirov De Monteverde 4 - 77,86
12º Ane Ortiz Salcedo Lotus C 12 - 77,79
13º Izaro Martinez Latxaga Daleva E -  
  Prueba Nº21 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Portia De Guemes 0 - 62,63
Silvia Diego Pardo Caspar II 0 - 65,43
Estibaliz Trueba Polanco Flyer Yar 0 - 67,08
Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 0 - 69,5
June Balenciaga Bellido Syracusse du Fraigneau 0 - 70,92
Jose Diaz Cuero Quintor G Molino 2 - 82,73
Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak De C Avaignac 41 07% 4 - 67,05
Adhara Gomez Ruiz Shakir De Olid 4 - 73,61
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 5 - 76,2
10º Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 8 - 71,82
11º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 14 - 80,01