Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/06/2017
CSN2*, Centro Hípico Laredo (Cantabria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Zoe Gomez Ruiz Caudal 0 - 45,24
Lola Verdeja Miki 0 - 46,88
Sara Salcines Relampago 0 - 51,97
Marina Perez Lavin Nazaret 0 - 53,32
Aitana Gomez Casper 0 - 57,51
Carla Del Burgo Legarra Chaval 0 - 61,02
Luis Yllera Land Relampago 4 - 59,15
Helena Guillen Cobo Dartañan 4 - 61,95
Adrián López Figueira Dafou 4 - 64,63
10º Valentina Suarez Vena Camilo 5 - 72,13
11º Elias Villar Gonzalez Granito 8 - 82,42
12º Enma Zuñiga Villar Stella's Amore E -  
  Cristina Cagide Galilea Bam-Bam E -  
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Gin Fizz Gamp's 0 - 43,56
Jimena García Rueda Kalima 0 - 44,14
Ana San Juan Rodríguez Zacan 0 - 45,65
Antonio Hervas Lazaro Zacan 0 - 48,47
Ana Carolina Rio San Martin Paje 0 - 49,76
Lucía Morlote Fombellida Spike 0 - 50,12
Beatriz Aranegui Merlin Du Tot 0 - 50,99
Alejandra Fiorella Alvarez Bareiro Blanqui 0 - 51,65
Carmen Aguirre Rodriguez Jafir 0 - 52,99
10º June Salaberria Nacar 0 - 53,47
11º Zayra Garcia Huarte Jarifa 0 - 55,3
12º Naia Alonso Isasi Casper 0 - 56,42
13º Sergio Castillo García  Examela 0 - 56,5
14º Carla Bizkargüenaga Georgina 0 - 56,52
15º Juan Cardenal Josua Yar 0 - 56,97
16º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate Labanasigh Rosalie 0 - 60,65
17º Begoña Martínez Odín 0 - 61,62
18º Antonio Davila Guisado Flick Moncalvillo 0 - 62,69
19º Ane Bello Duran Spirit VP 0 - 63,02
20º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Get Lucky De Mendiola 0 - 63,62
21º Pilar Egea Legionario 0 - 63,62
22º Nayara Toledo Sirocco 0 - 69,23
23º Victoria Virginia Diego Gutierrez Mentirosu 4 - 52,1
24º Mariam Redondo Gominolo 4 - 59,16
25º Bruno Hernandez Zara 4 - 59,41
26º Yanire Martinez Gala 4 - 63,69
27º Xabi Cabezas Jucar 4 - 64,34
28º Sandra Villar Zurita Granito 5 - 73,04
29º Javier López-Aróstegui Kahlessi De Walyro 11 - 94,87
30º Monica Gutierrez Otero Jarifa E -  
  Lucia San Martin Setien Charly De Lamadrid E -  
  Daniel Ruiz Juarros Jafir E -  
  Celia Gutierrez Otero Bam-Bam E -  
  Alicia Machin Aconcagua E -  
  Danae Iglesias Benito Intriga Del Amor E -  
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Jubera Bako 0 - 47,92
Alba Cobo Fernandez Afrodita 0 - 48,7
Javier Corpas Galarza Blondy 0 - 50,34
Helena Larrea Sanchez Lucy 22 0 - 53,12
Adrián López Nuage 0 - 53,18
Anartz Peña Delgado Blommerschot'S Niske Kili 0 - 55,99
Diego Azofra Petit Lulu 0 - 56,13
Veronica Ramos Dolly 0 - 56,56
Victoria Virginia Diego Gutierrez Suavito 0 - 57,55
10º Javier Cornadó Deseada 0 - 62,65
11º Isabel Land Gento 0 - 63,76
12º Marta González Deseada 0 - 63,77
13º Noelia Lopez Caprivi H 0 - 64,35
14º Jason Eric Sánchez Johnson Alem De Champion 0 - 65,49
15º Adrian Alvarez Acosta Garbei 4 - 53,15
16º Natalia Lopezsañudo Ellery 4 - 53,46
17º Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Fiama 4 - 54,92
18º Cristina Fuentevilla Motiers 4 - 57,44
19º Paula Rodrigo Sarachu Chantal 4 - 59,78
20º Verónica Muñoz Marin Fanta Yar 4 - 60,54
21º Danae Iglesias Benito Hilarion 4 - 62,42
22º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Clarisco 4 - 64,04
23º Ainhoa Orue Saiz Royal Storm Felicite 4 - 64,18
24º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Candrea 4 - 64,24
25º Xabier Cabezas Ginebra C 4 - 64,96
26º Laura Castillo Wachilesa 4 - 67,5
27º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Infamia Del Amor 4 - 69,31
28º María Colsa Tanais Del Pomar 8 - 64,48
29º Iciar Martinez Dolly 8 - 67,89
30º Antonio Alcala Galiano Baraka De Canteloup 8 - 82,09
31º Ángela Rodríguez Anapurna 9 - 89,71
32º Alexia Alvarez Acosta Gin Tonic E -  
  Elena Garcia Diaz Toni Du Jour E -  
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada O 0 - 33,99
Julia Aja Clasiche 0 - 43,84
Maddi Garcia Altro 0 - 47,69
Ione Macua Opium Gesmeray 0 - 49,69
Andrea Losa Macaya Peter 1 - 52,94
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Gabber 1 - 54
Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 4 - 35,57
Jimena García Rueda Qualoe Du Gautray 4 - 37,13
Felipe Villanueva Lopez Único 4 - 38,42
10º Anjara Gonzalez Benoechea  Zominde  4 - 38,9
11º Luis Manuel Gutierrez Martinez Pegas 4 - 41,63
12º Daniela De Diego Ronie 4 - 44,18
13º Manuel Movella Wendo Del Pomar 4 - 47,35
14º Joaquín Gil-Albarellos Espert         Zara De Valduma 4 - 49,27
15º Mar Villalba Aramburu  Poupede Sofelguera  4 - 49,57
16º Laura Junquera Bedia     Inalho Del Amor 8 - 42,78
17º Tomas Yllera Land Viudes 56 8 - 47,77
18º Veronica Fernandez-Baldor Añibarro Lira De Pravia 8 - 48,58
19º Luis Terán de la Piedra H De Hipica Engel 8 - 48,63
20º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Othar 8 - 49,58
21º Adriana Villanueva Diez Renata Del Sol 10 - 58,13
22º Lucrecia Sarralde Lord Jordan De Olmedo 12 - 39,67
23º Diego De Santiago Sanchez Abatar 12 - 41,54
24º Sofía Sanchez Fuego 12 - 45,79
25º Lara Incera Alonso Maisec 12 - 46,5
26º Juan Esquisábel Gil-Albarellos  Perdigón De Valduma  16 - 45,94
27º Rocio Lazaro Spalter 16 - 49,65
28º Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat E -  
  Antonio Davila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo E -  
  Carmen Ortueta Ferdinan De Ruyco E -  
  Manuel Gil-Albarellos Espert  Serval De Valduma  E -  
  Carmen Irigaray Garcia Boj De Valduma   E -  
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0 - 53,1
Rubén Gómez Crespo Takoak D'elpegere 0 - 53,38
Alvaro Gzlez De Zarate Medouw Cream 0 - 53,72
Javier López-Aróstegui Clasika De Aliño 0 - 56
Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Werina 0 - 58,92
Iñigo Gonzalez Onaindia Otuwi De Barbanet 0 - 61,77
Rubén Gómez Crespo Viggo 0 - 63,39
Antonio Alcala Galiano Thello De Arratia 0 - 64,89
Alvaro Gzlz De Zarate Happy Day 0 - 67,88
10º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Chello 0 - 68,26
11º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Gelastiek 0 - 68,29
12º Marta Real De Asua Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 0 - 68,48
13º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Morning Dam 0 - 68,58
14º Rubén Gómez Crespo Gladiator 0 - 68,97
15º Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 0 - 69,58
16º Raquel Fernandez Caesar 0 - 69,83
17º Alex Galvan Fleje 0 - 70,45
18º Jaime Suárez Pérez Luna De Ruyco 1 - 73,71
19º Ivan Serrano Saez Olivia Del Pas 1 - 74,12
20º Jaime Suárez Pérez Zuidsand 1 - 74,46
21º Ivan Serrano Saez Belagio Massuere 1 - 74,5
22º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Chelsea 1 - 75,54
23º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Osman Del Pas 2 - 77,3
24º María Navarro Alvarado Rubis  De Keos 2 - 77,47
25º Elena Legarra Martiarena Señorita Del Ara 4 - 53,6
26º Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 4 - 63,3
27º Pello Elordui Arthur De La Bride 4 - 65,05
28º Evelyn Saiz Marquez Fango 4 - 65,75
29º Stella Via-Dufresne Calatayud Zennie 4 - 66,01
30º Jose Diaz Cuero Quintor G Molino 4 - 66,75
31º Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera 4 - 66,9
32º Oier Bañuelos Cadet 4 - 69,23
33º Antonio Alcala Galiano Tammy Blue 4 - 69,24
34º Paula Azofra Rambaldi 4 - 69,88
35º Paula Azofra Primose Sun 4 - 70,38
36º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Grace 4 - 70,74
37º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z 4 - 71,96
38º Adrian Casas Jc Vedette 7 - 82,59
39º Pablo Pedrosa Renoir De Jarsay 8 - 59,12
40º Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Las Llamosas 8 - 59,72
41º Lara Incera Alonso  Señor De Trapa 8 - 69,28
42º Mikel Velasco Septieme Des Grez 8 - 69,44
43º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Látványos 8 - 70,6
44º Maria Teran De La Piedra Berqalo De Walyro 9 - 73,11
45º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Charleston 9 - 73,13
46º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 11 - 80,16
47º Monica Velasco Rio De Janiero 12 - 68,89
48º Marina Lopez Fernandez Geisha 12 - 86,12
49º Alvaro Gzlez De Zarate Muscicam 12 - 86,71
50º Manuel Movellan Haya Wanda Del Pomar 22 - 95,56
51º Alex Galban Cb Quinot 23 - 83,87
52º Carolina Núñez Mier Sambala E -  
  Javier López-Aróstegui Milo E -  
  Patricia Fernández Valdés Bili De La Rouelle E -  
  Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Ilusion Yar E -  
  Oihane Franco Dobaran Fabula E -  
  Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak De Cavaignak E -  
  Amaia Cormenzana Perez Queens the Mery E -  
  Paula Miguel Briones O Rey De Pravia E -  
60º Carmen Diaz Garcia Guizo R -  
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Hera Vant Hof Van Eversem 0 - 61,52
Alvaro Gzlez De Zarate Nn Celine 0 - 68,38
Tobías Hanke Balou Rouge 0 - 69,59
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty 0 - 72,29
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Didam 0 - 72,53
Carla Morchon Cordovilla  Newton Chemac 0 - 73,7
Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clirisea De Walyro 0 - 74,08
Ivan Serrano Saez Victory 0 - 75,37
Pello Elordui Jc Discovery 4 - 61,96
10º Rubén Gómez Crespo And The Winner Is Leuze 4 - 64,87
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo Valdelamadre Quintana 4 - 65,77
12º Andrea Hormaetxe Urigüen Carpe Diem De Mendiola 4 - 69,58
13º Mar Terán de la Piedra H De Hipica Erlund De Calvarie 4 - 70,01
14º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 4 - 70,53
15º Pello Elordui Ibarzabal Jc Ach Jessy 4 - 70,59
16º Pablo Pedrosa Cos Tono 4 - 71,89
17º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 4 - 72,27
18º Rubén Gómez Crespo Apolon Des Forets 4 - 77,27
19º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 5 - 78,15
20º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Chacclight 5 - 79,38
21º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 5 - 80,89
22º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 6 - 84,44
23º Santiago Nevado Ilh Zaggi 6 - 84,48
24º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 8 - 67,6
25º Alvaro Gzlez De Zarate Nassander Del Pas 8 - 70,58
26º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Cas 12 - 91,64
27º Ana Cuesta Pancho G 13 - 96,76
28º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Garola 14 - 82,53
29º Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya E -  
  Ana Cuesta Poker Du Bois E -  
  Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Pescador De Cueto E -  
  Paula Uriarte Damasco E -  
  Prueba Nº07 0,50 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Usue Arruza Lolita Mau 0 - 36,17
Maialen Ortiz Nugat 0 - 40,66
Marina Perez Lavin Nazaret 0 - 48,2
Beatriz Moreno Tordis 0 - 50,72
Helena Guillen Cobo Dartañan 0 - 51,37
Luis Yllera Land Relampago 0 - 55,1
Naia Zubillaga Agustín 0 - 57,57
Cristina Cagide Galilea Bam-Bam 0 - 62,6
Elias Villar Gonzalez Granito 0 - 63,99
10º Usue Huarte Gelastiek 0 - 77,88
11º Zoe Gomez Ruiz Caudal 4 - 44,21
12º Maialen Ortiz Pepe 4 - 52,51
13º Celia Cobo Figueira Dafou E -  
  Carla Del Burgo Legarra Chaval E -  
  Enma Zuñiga Villar Stella's Amore E -  
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iñigo Rey Espartacus 0 - 39,4
Alejandra Fiorella Alvarez Bareiro Blanqui 0 - 43,59
Victoria Virginia Diego Gutierrez Mentirosu 0 - 44,35
Maitane Moreno Odín 0 - 45,9
Celia Cobo Xana 0 - 45,99
Ana San Juan Rodríguez Zacan 0 - 47,04
June Salaberria Nacar 0 - 47,83
Daniel Ruiz Juarros Jafir 0 - 48,18
Naia Alonso Isasi Casper 0 - 48,45
10º Ana Carolina Rio San Martin Paje 0 - 49,94
11º Cristian Bandres Chaval 0 - 50,01
12º Celia Gutierrez Otero Bam-Bam 0 - 50,15
13º Begoña Martínez Odín 0 - 53,94
14º Naia Zubillaga Agustín 0 - 54,03
15º Sandra Villar Zurita Granito 0 - 54,77
16º Carla Bizkargüenaga Georgina 0 - 55,02
17º Mariam Redondo Gominolo 0 - 55,95
18º Ana Satrustegui Renata Del Sol 0 - 56,28
19º Nayara Toledo Sirocco 0 - 59,71
20º Bruno Hernandez Zara 0 - 60,56
21º Antonio Davila Guisado Flick Moncalvillo 0 - 61,5
22º Pilar Egea Legionario 0 - 66,22
23º Danae Iglesias Benito Jucar 0 - 69,33
24º Sergio Castillo García  Examela 4 - 47,47
25º Aitana Gomez Casper 4 - 55,86
26º Beatriz Aranegui Merlin Du Tot 4 - 56,7
27º Clara Anderez Chaval 4 - 60,25
28º Yanire Martinez Gala 4 - 62,93
29º Zayra Garcia Huarte Jarifa 6 - 84,46
30º Monica Gutierrez Otero Jarifa 8 - 56,18
31º Sara Salcines Relampago 8 - 56,29
32º Carmen Aguirre Rodriguez Jafir 8 - 64,5
33º Alicia Machin Aconcagua 8 - 69,09
34º Danae Iglesias Benito Intriga Del Amor E -  
  Andrea Salvatierra Renata Del Sol E -  
  Prueba Nº09 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Lopezsañudo Ellery 0 - 45,19
Antonio Hervas Lazaro Zacan 0 - 51,47
Anartz Peña Delgado Blommerschot'S Niske Kili 0 - 51,86
Veronica Ramos Dolly 0 - 52,69
Diego Azofra Petit Lulu 0 - 52,82
Javier Cornadó Deseada 0 - 54,32
Cristina Fuentevilla Motiers 0 - 54,59
Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Tacoac D'elpegere 0 - 54,68
10º Aroa Ramos Motiers 0 - 54,72
11º Alvaro Aechun Zefiro 0 - 55,4
12º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate Labanasigh Rosalie 0 - 57,22
13º Elena Garcia Diaz Toni Du Jour 0 - 59,17
14º Verónica Muñoz Marin Fanta Yar 0 - 59,35
15º Rebeca Cubillas Garrido Kurro De Guemes 0 - 60,04
16º Leire Olmo Amatriain Zefiro 0 - 62,41
17º Xabier Cabezas Ginebra C 0 - 63,8
18º Danae Iglesias Benito Hilarion 0 - 65,22
19º Javier López-Aróstegui Kahlessi De Walyro 0 - 68,52
20º Rocio Lazaro Spalter 0 - 69,32
21º Adrian Alvarez Acosta Garbei 4 - 45,8
22º Alexia Alvarez Acosta Gin Tonic 4 - 47,16
23º Juan Cardenal Josua Yar 4 - 48,48
24º Iciar Martinez Dolly 4 - 52,67
25º Laura Castillo Wachilesa 4 - 60,56
26º Alejandra Jubera Bako 4 - 60,61
27º Adrián López Nuage 4 - 60,66
28º Aiert Hormaetxe Get Lucky De Mendiola 4 - 62,61
29º Javier Corpas Galarza Blondy 4 - 65,79
30º Lucía Morlote Fombellida Spike 4 - 66,55
31º Victoria Virginia Diego Gutierrez Suavito 8 - 57,42
32º María Colsa Tanais Del Pomar 8 - 66,86
33º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Clarisco 8 - 77,08
34º Ángela Rodríguez Anapurna E -  
  Paula Rodrigo Sarachu Chantal E -  
  Isabel Land Gento E -  
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada O 0 - 31,03
Carolina Núñez Mier Sambala 0 - 32,24
Lara Incera Alonso Maisec 0 - 35,35
Felipe Villanueva Lopez Único 0 - 35,55
Marina Lopez Fernandez Geisha 0 - 36,75
Luis Manuel Gutierrez Martinez Pegas 0 - 38,29
Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 0 - 38,77
Ainhoa Orue Saiz Royal Storm Felicite 0 - 41,48
Sofía Sanchez Fuego 0 - 42,36
10º Irati Huarte Chelsea 0 - 42,98
11º Manuel Movellan Haya Wendo Del Pomar 0 - 43,98
12º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate Kerel Kat 0 - 44,89
13º Igone Jauregui Veni Vici 0 - 45,54
14º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Candrea 0 - 47,55
15º Maddi Garcia Altro 0 - 49,34
16º Andrea Losa Macaya Peter 0 - 49,76
17º Oihane Franco Dobaran Fabula 4 - 38,37
18º Lucrecia Sarralde    Lord Jordan De Olmedo 4 - 39,91
19º Diego De Santiago Sanchez Avatar 4 - 40,09
20º Laura Junquera Bedia     Inalho Del Amor 4 - 41,12
21º Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak De Cavaignak 4 - 41,12
22º Veronica Fernandez-Baldor Añibarro Lira De Pravia 4 - 41,23
23º Tomas Yllera Land Viudes 56 4 - 44,34
24º Carmen Irigaray Garcia Boj De Valduma   4 - 44,71
25º Ione Macua Opium Gesmeray 4 - 44,81
26º Carmen Diaz Garcia Guizo 4 - 44,96
27º Daniela De Diego Ronie 4 - 46,25
28º Luis Terán de la Piedra H De Hipica Engel 4 - 48,15
29º Javier López-Aróstegui Milo 4 - 51,23
30º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Gabber 5 - 54,41
31º Manuel Movellan Haya Wanda Del Pomar 5 - 55,28
32º Julia Aja Clasiche 7 - 63,15
33º Marta González Deseada 8 - 48,16
34º Juan Esquisábel Gil-Albarellos         Perdigón De Valduma  8 - 48,79
35º Rocio Lazaro Infamia Del Amor 8 - 51,99
36º Adriana Villanueva Diez Renata Del Sol 8 - 64,88
37º Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera 12 - 45,94
38º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Othar 12 - 48,46
39º Carmen Ortueta Ferdinan De Ruyco E -  
  Noelia Lopez Caprivi H E -  
  Alba Cobo Fernandez Afrodita E -  
  Manuel Gil-Albarellos Espert         Serval De Valduma                          E -  
  Joaquín Gil-Albarellos Espert         Zara De Valduma               E -  
  Anjara Gonzalez Benoechea  Zominde  E -  
  Antonio Davila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo E -  
  Prueba Nº11 Pequeño Gran Premio 1,20 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarma 0/0 - 36,52
Carlota Olaizola Galan Sirocco De Lourberri 0/0 - 37,22
Santiago Nevado Ilh Zaggi 0/0 - 38,78
Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautray 0/0 - 40,56
Mario Gomez Otero Nildar Rouge 0/4 - 38,16
Alvaro Gzlez De Zarate Medouw Cream 0/4 - 39,03
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 0/4 - 41,22
Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 0/4 - 42,64
Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 0/4 - 48,7
10º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Látványos 0/8 - 44,47
11º Aitor Figueroa Lopez Fanta Yar 0/19 - 58,91
12º Oier Bañuelos Cadet 0/E -  
13º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0/E -  
14º Paula Lozano Caramelo Del Pinar 1/  - 71,21
15º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Rambaldi 1/  - 71,64
16º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Pescador De Cueto 4/  - 62,1
17º Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Las Llamosas 4/  - 63,35
18º Alvaro Gzlez De Zarate Happy Day 4/  - 65,9
19º Elena Legarra Martiarena Señorita Del Ara 4/  - 66,97
20º Andrea Hormaetxe Urigüen Carpe Diem De Mendiola 4/  - 67,33
21º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Clear Cristal 4/  - 68,4
22º Antonio Alcala Galiano Thello De Arratia 4/  - 68,45
23º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Tlaloc de la Violle 4/  - 68,95
24º Pablo Pedrosa Renoir De Jarsay 4/  - 69,76
25º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Osman Del Pas 4/  - 70,67
26º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Charleston 4/  - 70,69
27º Alex Galvan Fleje 4/  - 71,42
28º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z 5/  - 71,03
29º Paula Miguel Briones O Rey De Pravia 8/  - 65,49
30º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Silera CPK 8/  - 68,21
31º Monica Velasco Rio De Janiero 8/  - 69,33
32º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Morning Dam 8/  - 69,89
33º Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 8/  - 83,03
34º Sofia Asenjo Monboulette Z 8/  - 85,89
35º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Chello 9/  - 71,31
36º Pello Elordui Arthur De La Bride 9/  - 71,71
37º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Grace 9/  - 72,32
38º Stella Via-Dufresne Calatayud Zennie 9/  - 72,65
39º María Navarro Alvarado Rubis  De Keos 9/  - 72,86
40º Rubén Gómez Crespo Gladiator 9/  - 73,41
41º Maria Teran De La Piedra Berqalo De Walyro 10/  - 75,07
42º Rubén Gómez Crespo Viggo 10/  - 75,3
43º Evelyn Saiz Marquez Fango 10/  - 91,63
44º Patricia Fernández Valdés Bili De La Rouelle 12/  - 67,11
45º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Werina 12/  - 67,22
46º Marta Real De Asua Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 13/  - 74,96
47º Jose Diaz Cuero Quintor G Molino 15/  - 80,9
48º Ivan Serrano Saez Belagio Massuere 15/  - 96,67
49º Raquel Fernandez Caesar 15/  - 96,67
50º Antonio Alcala Galiano Tammy Blue 18/  - 93,37
51º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Voque 19/  - 80,59
52º Amaia Cormenzana Perez Queens the Mery 20/  - 62,49
53º Adrian Casas Jc Vedette 20/  - 83,49
54º Alex Galvan Cb Quinot 29/  - 71,29
55º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Primose Sun E/  -  
  Lara Incera Alonso  Señor De Trapa E/  -  
  Mikel Velasco Septieme Des Grez E/  -  
  Mar Villalba Aramburu  Poupede Sofelguera  E/  -  
  Sofia Ezcurra Arana Otuwi De Barbanet E/  -  
60º Ana Cuesta Poker Du Bois R/  -  
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 0/0 - 29,4
Rubén Gómez Crespo Tithawa 0/0 - 31,3
Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 0/0 - 32,25
Rubén Gómez Crespo And The Winner Is Leuze 0/0 - 32,53
Pello Elordui Jc Discovery 0/0 - 32,59
Carla Morchon Cordovilla  Newton Chemac 0/0 - 33,2
Natalia Ramirez Valdelamadre Quintana 0/0 - 33,24
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Hera Vant Hof Van Eversem 0/0 - 33,36
Alvaro Gzlez De Zarate Nassander Del Pas 0/0 - 34,58
10º Pello Elordui Ibarzabal Jc Ach Jessy 0/0 - 34,68
11º Paula Uriarte Damasco 0/0 - 34,76
12º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 0/0 - 35,04
13º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clirisea De Walyro 0/0 - 35,97
14º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Didam 0/0 - 40,69
15º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 0/4 - 31,29
16º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Arraial Pi 0/6 - 49,17
17º Alvaro Gzlez De Zarate Nn Celine 0/6 - 50,54
18º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Garola 0/9 - 62,57
19º Mar Terán de la Piedra H De Hipica Erlund De Calvarie 4/  - 49,78
20º Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 4/  - 52,48
21º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 4/  - 52,88
22º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty 4/  - 54,02
23º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Cas 4/  - 54,77
24º Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 4/  - 55,42
25º Iker Jauregui Rubis De Cormeilles 4/  - 56,06
26º Mikel Velasco Cannon 4/  - 57,73
27º Ana Cuesta Pancho G 5/  - 62,72
28º Pablo Pedrosa Cos Tono 8/  - 52,03
29º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Ambre Des Veys E/  -  
  Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Chacclight E/  -  
  Prueba Nº13 0,50 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celia Cobo Figueira Dafou 0 - 46,54
Zoe Gomez Ruiz Caudal 0 - 49,91
Luis Yllera Land Relampago 0 - 53,37
Marina Perez Lavin Nazaret 0 - 53,84
Usue Huarte Gelastiek 1 - 76,48
Elias Villar Gonzalez Granito 4 - 72,03
Helena Guillen Cobo Dartañan 5 - 74,76
Enma Zuñiga Villar Stella's Amore E -  
  Carla Del Burgo Legarra Chaval E -  
  Cristina Cagide Galilea Bam-Bam E -  
  Prueba Nº14 0,80 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celia Cobo Xana 0 - 47,22
Alejandra Fiorella Alvarez Bareiro Blanqui 0 - 48,52
Beatriz Aranegui Merlin Du Tot 0 - 48,57
Ana San Juan Rodríguez Zacan 0 - 48,59
Sandra Villar Zurita Granito 0 - 52,19
Beatriz Moreno Tordis 0 - 54,11
Ekain Azkarraga Labanasigh Rosalie 0 - 56,56
Begoña Martínez Odín 0 - 56,98
Cristian Bandres Chaval 0 - 56,98
10º Isabel Land Gento 0 - 60,,38
11º Mariam Redondo Gominolo 0 - 61,12
12º Nayara Toledo Sirocco 0 - 63,25
13º Aitana Gomez Casper 0 - 63,35
14º Bruno Hernandez Zara 0 - 63,6
15º Naiara Idoate Zefiro 0 - 64,35
16º Ane Bello Spirit 0 - 68,47
17º Danae Iglesias Benito Jucar 2 - 78,02
18º Ana Satrustegui Renata Del Sol 4 - 55,59
19º Monica Gutierrez Otero Jarifa 4 - 57,98
20º Yanire Martinez Gala 4 - 61,11
21º Pilar Egea Legionario 4 - 61,82
22º Zoe Gomez Ruiz Stella's Amore 4 - 67,83
23º Victoria Virginia Diego Gutierrez Mentirosu 8 - 47,35
24º Sara Salcines Relampago 8 - 54,75
25º Sergio Castillo García  Examela 8 - 56,71
26º Zayra Garcia Huarte Jarifa 8 - 63,99
27º Ana Carolina Rio San Martin Paje 8 - 69,84
28º Carla Bizkargüenaga Georgina E -  
  Daniel Ruiz Juarros Jafir E -  
  Celia Gutierrez Otero Bam-Bam E -  
  Alicia Machin Aconcagua E -  
  María Escalada Chaval E -  
  Andrea Salvatierra Renata Del Sol E -  
  Carmen Aguirre Rodriguez Jafir E -  
  Prueba Nº15 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Helena Larrea Sanchez Lucy 22 0 - 48,02
Javier Corpas Galarza Blondy 0 - 49,9
Alvaro Aechun Zefiro 0 - 49,99
Leire Olmo Amatriain Zefiro 0 - 51,38
Anartz Peña Delgado Blommerschot'S Niske Kili 0 - 51,59
Diego Azofra Petit Lulu 0 - 51,68
Adrián López Nuage 0 - 52,93
Javier Cornadó Deseada 0 - 53,76
Aroa Ramos Motiers 0 - 57,65
10º Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Tacoac D'elpegere 0 - 58,67
11º Verónica Muñoz Marin Fanta Yar 0 - 60,44
12º Paula Rodrigo Sarachu Chantal 0 - 60,98
13º Rebeca Cubillas Garrido Kurro De Guemes 0 - 64,68
14º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Clarisco 0 - 66,32
15º Javier López-Aróstegui Kahlessi De Walyro 0 - 67,97
16º Xabier Cabezas Ginebra C 0 - 70,92
17º Fernado Gogorza Moreno Gabber 0 - 72,31
18º Rocio Lazaro Spalter 1 - 74,32
19º Victoria Virginia Diego Gutierrez Suavito 4 - 49,08
20º Natalia Lopezsañudo Ellery 4 - 52,26
21º Antonio Hervas Lazaro Zacan 4 - 52,73
22º Adrian Alvarez Acosta Garbei 4 - 53,07
23º Kevin Corterillo Reisa De La Vallarna 4 - 53,52
24º Veronica Ramos Dolly 4 - 55,36
25º Enara Pagarrizabal Mistika 4 - 60,37
26º June Salaberria Nacar 4 - 61,82
27º Naia Alonso Isasi Casper 4 - 62,15
28º Manuel Gil-Albarellos Espert         Serval De Valduma                          4 - 62,27
29º Iciar Martinez Dolly 4 - 66,09
30º Cristina Fuentevilla Motiers 4 - 69,66
31º Danae Iglesias Benito Hilarion 4 - 71,75
32º Carmen Ortueta Ferdinan De Ruyco 6 - 80,25
33º Aiert Hormaetxe Get Lucky De Mendiola 8 - 69,3
34º Ángela Rodríguez Anapurna 8 - 88,75
35º Maitane Moreno Odín 12 - 60,96
36º Laura Castillo Wachilesa 13 - 74,02
37º Alba Cobo Fernandez Afrodita E -  
  Alexia Alvarez Acosta Gin Tonic E -  
  María Colsa Tanais Del Pomar E -  
  Antonio Davila Guisado Flick Moncalvillo E -  
  Alejandra Jubera Bako E -  
  Elena Garcia Diaz Toni Du Jour E -  
  Juan Cardenal Josua Yar E -  
  Joaquín Gil-Albarellos Espert         Zara De Valduma               E -  
  Lucía Morlote Fombellida Spike E -  
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada O 0/0 - 22,56
Jimena García Rueda Qualoe Du Gautray 0/0 - 23,01
Felipe Villanueva Único 0/0 - 24,59
Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 0/0 - 25,76
Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Zuidsand 0/0 - 25,94
Ainhoa Orue Saiz Royal Storm Felicite 0/0 - 26,07
Sofía Sanchez Fuego 0/0 - 27,31
Lorea Aizpuru Kerel Kat 0/0 - 28,74
Lucrecia Sarralde    Lord Jordan De Olmedo 0/0 - 29,36
10º Anjara Gonzalez Benoechea  Zominde  0/4 - 26,57
11º Oihane Franco Dobaran Fabula 0/4 - 27,86
12º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Othar 0/4 - 32,31
13º Lara Incera Alonso Maisec 0/4 - 35,84
14º Alex Galvan Cb Quinot 0/8 - 28,41
15º Rocio Lazaro Infamia Del Amor 0/15 - 62,46
16º Luis Manuel Gutierrez Martinez Pegas 4/  - 44,27
17º Daniela De Diego Ronie 4/  - 47
18º Javier López-Aróstegui Milo 4/  - 48,44
19º Tomas Yllera Land Viudes 56 4/  - 49,18
20º Antonio Davila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo 4/  - 50,16
21º Juan Esquisábel Gil-Albarellos         Perdigón De Valduma  8/  - 50,77
22º Irati Huarte Chelsea 9/  - 75,3
23º Carmen Irigaray Garcia Boj De Valduma   12/  - 48,44
24º Laura Junquera Bedia     Inalho Del Amor 12/  - 69,72
25º Marta González Deseada 18/  - 79
26º Maddi Garcia Altro E/  -  
  Diego De Santiago Sanchez Avatar E/  -  
  Noelia Lopez Caprivi H E/  -  
  Julia Aja Clasiche E/  -  
  Kevin Corterillo Reisa De La Vallarna E/  -  
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gzlez De Zarate Medouw Cream 0/0 - 24,5
Jaime Suárez Pérez Luna De Ruyco 0/0 - 25,44
Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 0/0 - 25,75
Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Las Llamosas 0/0 - 25,76
Andrea Hormaetxe Urigüen Carpe Diem De Mendiola 0/0 - 25,93
Iñigo Gonzalez Onaindi Otuwi De Barbanet 0/0 - 26,97
Felipe Villanueva Alonso Tlaloc de la Violle 0/0 - 27,03
Marta Real De Asua Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 0/0 - 27,47
Pello Elordui Arthur De La Bride 0/0 - 27,56
10º Elena Legarra Martiarena Señorita Del Ara 0/0 - 27,7
11º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Chello 0/0 - 28,6
12º Alex Galvan Fleje 0/0 - 28,93
13º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Charleston 0/0 - 29
14º Rubén Gómez Crespo Gladiator 0/0 - 29,42
15º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z 0/0 - 29,83
16º Marina Lopez Fernandez Geisha 0/0 - 30,67
17º Antonio Alcala Galiano Thello De Arratia 0/0 - 31,07
18º Igone Jauregui Veni Vici 0/1 - 33,66
19º Oihane Pagarizabal Uma Del Pomar 0/1 - 35,79
20º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Werina 0/4 - 26,39
21º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Voque 0/4 - 27,17
22º Adrian Casas Jc Vedette 0/4 - 30,04
23º Stella Via-Dufresne Calatayud Zennie 0/4 - 30,69
24º Evelyn Saiz Marquez Fango 0/4 - 30,77
25º Ana Cuesta Pancho G 0/4 - 31,96
26º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Ambre Des Veys 0/4 - 39,72
27º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Látványos 0/5 - 34,51
28º Amaia Cormenzana Perez Queens the Mery 0/9 - 34,94
29º Oier Bañuelos Cadet 0/10 - 54,45
30º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Pescador De Cueto 0/E -  
31º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0/R -  
32º Maria Teran De La Piedra Berqalo De Walyro 1/  - 52,04
33º Manuel Movellan Haya Wendo Del Pomar 1/  - 52,17
34º Ivan Serrano Saez Olivia Del Pas 1/  - 52,59
35º María Navarro Alvarado Rubis  De Keos 1/  - 53,48
36º Andrea Losa Macaya Peter 1/  - 55
37º Paula Miguel Briones O Rey De Pravia 4/  - 45,75
38º Antonio Alcala Galiano Tammy Blue 4/  - 47,51
39º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 4/  - 48,56
40º Veronica Fernandez-Baldor Añibarro Lira De Pravia 4/  - 48,98
41º Alvaro Gzlez De Zarate Happy Day 4/  - 49,15
42º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Grace 4/  - 49,35
43º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Silera CPK 4/  - 49,41
44º Monica Velasco Rio De Janiero 4/  - 49,6
45º Paula Azofra Primose Sun 4/  - 50,08
46º Raquel Fernandez Caesar 4/  - 51,4
47º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Candrea 4/  - 51,46
48º Jose Diaz Cuero Quintor G Molino 5/  - 55,71
49º Patricia Fernández Valdés Bili De La Rouelle 6/  - 56,02
50º Manuel Movellan Haya Wanda Del Pomar 6/  - 57,91
51º Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak De Cavaignak 6/  - 58,57
52º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Morning Dam 8/  - 49,02
53º Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera 8/  - 51,38
54º Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautray 8/  - 65,8
55º Luis Terán de la Piedra H De Hipica Engel 9/  - 55,13
56º Rubén Gómez Crespo Viggo 9/  - 69,5
57º Paula Azofra Rambaldi 9/  - 71,72
58º Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 9/  - 71,87
59º Carolina Núñez Mier Sambala 11/  - 60,96
60º Carmen Diaz Garcia Guizo 32/  - 64,86
61º Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco E/  -  
  Aitor Figueroa Lopez Fanta Yar E/  -  
  Lara Incera Alonso  Señor De Trapa E/  -  
  Mar Villalba Aramburu  Poupede Sofelguera  E/  -  
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio 1,30 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Hera Vant Hof Van Eversem 0
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 0
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty 0
Ivan Serrano Saez Victory 0
Rubén Gómez Crespo Tithawa 0
Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 0
Santiago Nevado Ilh Zaggi 0
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Didam 1
Natalia Ramirez Valdelamadre Quintana 4
10º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 4
11º Mar Terán de la Piedra H De Hipica Erlund De Calvarie 4
12º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 4
13º Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 4
14º Tobías Hanke Balou Rouge 4
15º Iker Jauregui Rubis De Cormeilles 5
16º Rubén Gómez Crespo Apolon 5
17º Alvaro Gzlez De Zarate Nassander Del Pas 5
18º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 5
19º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 7
20º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Arraial Pi 8
21º Alvaro Gzlez De Zarate Nn Celine 8
22º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Cas 8
23º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Garola 9
24º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Clear Cristal 14
25º Pablo Pedrosa Renoir De Jarsay 15
26º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clirisea De Walyro 16
27º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 17
28º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Chacclight 19
29º Pello Elordui Jc Discovery 22
30º Mikel Velasco Cannon E
  Sofia Asenjo Monboulette Z E
  Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Cos Tono E
  Mario Gomez Otero Nildar Rouge E
  Paula Uriarte Damasco E
35º Pello Elordui Ibarzabal Jc Ach Jessy R
  Carla Morchon Cordovilla  Newton Chemac R