Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/06/2017
CSN3* Avanza (V)- III Gran Premio RACE, R.A.C.E (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Bela Kindelan Everything 0 - 65
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 0 - 65,99
Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 0 - 67,04
José Antonio Centenera Samper Dj Vd Rietvenne 0 - 68,37
Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita Buzalen 0 - 70,02
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Dinar-Tm 0 - 70,15
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Romantica De Gozon 0 - 71,52
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 0 - 72,43
Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 0 - 74,2
10º Maite Romero Sanz Imagovan De Beemden 0 - 75,99
11º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Yoly De Couso 0 - 81,39
12º Ignacio López del Hierro D'Aubarede Bellealve 0 - 82,92
13º Tamara Carreño Morilla Electric 0 - 82,94
14º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Icharat Van T Welthof 0 - 83,75
15º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Best Of Tillard 0 - 83,8
16º Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Droliora 0 - 91,9
17º Inés Figueroa Márquez Hierba 0 - 94,01
18º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Esperanza De Porceyo 0 - 94,72
19º Paloma Barceló Martínez Uran Van Generhese 0 - 94,74
20º Teresa Blázquez Abascal Go For It 2 - 100,89
21º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Azalee De Castelnau 3 - 104,57
22º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Jag D\'Eglefin 4 - 63,97
23º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 4 - 64,6
24º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Anthesse 4 - 65,59
25º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 4 - 70,89
26º Fernando Basail Represa Alvent 4 - 71,02
27º Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart 4 - 72,03
28º Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 4 - 75,6
29º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Recital De Normandie 4 - 81,42
30º José Antonio Centenera Samper Vega Du Cachot 4 - 81,71
31º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc 4 - 83,93
32º Andrea Jorda Lindon Viarada De Mescam 4 - 87,66
33º Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 4 - 89,06
34º Alvaro Cámara Baena Utah De La Grange 4 - 89,48
35º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Meredith M 4 - 92,93
36º Manuel Andrés Moya Oboras La Manche 4 - 94,96
37º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Glaness 4 - 110,91
38º Marcos Marginet Aza Ivanhoe 5 - 95,53
39º Armando Trapote Mariscal Harley Quinn 5 - 98,58
40º Xavier Francois Junoy Nova De Villafranca 8 - 70,92
41º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z 8 - 82,41
42º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Vintage Dei Bassini 8 - 83,22
43º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 8 - 87,59
44º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 8 - 90,26
45º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Perla Negra De Couso 8 - 90,33
46º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Pdc Forever Fe 8 - 91,71
47º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apricot Fpa 8 - 94,96
48º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 9 - 98,24
49º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 9 - 98,3
50º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quadrille Des Buis 12 - 81,09
51º Miguel Honrubia García Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 12 - 89,93
52º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Romeo 12 - 94,6
53º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Mary Whiskys 12 - 126,47
54º Cristina Fernandez-Longoria Brujo Carl Der Grosse 19 14 - 99,95
55º Javier Iglesias Lois Alegria Del Coso 14 - 101,32
56º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 16 - 69,7
57º José María Vázquez Aymerich Aperley El Rasillo 19 - 103,19
58º Alberto Brigitte Márquez Galobardes E -  
  Silvia Irukap 05 Azorín De Las Heras E -  
  Jimena García Sanchez Imhutep Lb E -  
  Alvaro Coltalba Gil Gómez E -  
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Armando Trapote Mariscal Jet Run 0 - 61,89
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 0 - 63,97
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Cup Cake 0 - 64,15
Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D\'Hyrencourt 0 - 65,55
Luis Velázquez Blanco Llanimo De Buzalen 0 - 66,43
Mario Rotllant Daurella Cerano 0 - 67,27
José María Vázquez Aymerich Vilasio 0 - 69,77
Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 0 - 70,95
José Juan Fumero Hernández Corelli De Mies 0 - 71,45
10º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 0 - 71,5
11º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lordana Dc 0 - 72,05
12º Pablo Ugena Olias Coqueta 0 - 74,72
13º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 0 - 75,49
14º Manuel Andrés Moya Fotingo 0 - 78,29
15º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 4 - 65,05
16º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 4 - 68,76
17º Alvaro Gil Gómez Naulover Buzalen 4 - 70,7
18º Inés Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 4 - 70,86
19º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Scotland Yard 4 - 70,94
20º Victoire De Courson De La Villeneuve Vilky Du Temple 4 - 71,72
21º José Juan Fumero Hernández Gehazia Vdl 4 - 72,61
22º Luis Marquez Mendez Glynnwood Cruise 4 - 76,99
23º José Díaz Vecino Don Diego Du Ronchy 4 - 78,07
24º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Velcom 4 - 79,87
25º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 8 - 68,17
26º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Raipur De Olid 8 - 73,88
27º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande 8 - 75,58
28º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 8 - 75,76
29º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Contador Z 8 - 95,4
30º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Beaute De Berni 9 - 80,17
31º Maite Romero Sanz Varen D'Etain 11 - 88,86
32º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Quintonine du Pas 15 - 88,41
33º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kenya De Wemmel 17 - 99,26
34º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 18 - 85,05
35º Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Qarla De Fica E -  
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ineta Del Maset 0/0 - 28,17
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Una D'Helby 0/0 - 28,89
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Spiderman 0/0 - 30,43
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Dantino Del Castañar 0/0 - 30,78
Luis Marquez Mendez Paladin De Olid 0/0 - 30,92
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 0/0 - 32,04
Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 0/0 - 32,14
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 0/0 - 32,41
Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Aixa Del Maset 0/0 - 32,48
10º José Díaz Vecino Award Wining 0/0 - 32,82
11º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tiberiade Fontaine 0/0 - 32,95
12º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Camblin Arizona 0/0 - 34,71
13º Paloma Barceló Martínez Quick Silver 0/0 - 34,74
14º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Costello Dc 0/0 - 35,3
15º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D\'Auge 0/0 - 36,32
16º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino Dc 0/0 - 37,3
17º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Tiptop De Ceran 0/0 - 38,19
18º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 0/4 - 33,71
19º José María Vázquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan 4/  - 47,87
20º Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa 4/  - 49,59
21º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Gattusa De Sorribas 4/  - 49,65
22º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Volt De Kergane 4/  - 51,31
23º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Vigona C 4/  - 52,21
24º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berkeley S 4/  - 52,88
25º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Ecoloco 4/  - 53,78
26º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Gabanna 8/  - 50,99
27º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Herr Argentinus 8/  - 52,28
28º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 9/  - 59,23
29º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 12/  - 48,21
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Llantada Cosse Noble Du Liban 0 - ET
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Exodus 0 - ET
  Victor Redondo Barquin Wanda 0 - ET
  Deborah Mccauley Mccauley Undine 0 - ET
  Alejandra Masoliver Sagardoy Alter Ego (Ex-Bandido-Mr) 0 - ET
  Maria Sanzo Miranda Bangalore 0 - ET
  Tatiana Trascasas Palacios Gabanna 0 - ET
  Agnés Vernier Bergeret Quinou Del Pomar 0 - ET
  Giselle Lopez Martel Iambe 06 0 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Cash Du Rozel 0 - ET
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez Kahl Drogo De Walyro 0 - ET
  Mª Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Deja Vu 0 - ET
  María Fernández López All Set De Vald 0 - ET
  Paloma Aparicio López Remo De Anciles 0 - ET
  Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Gelado de Sorribas 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso El Paso Z 0 - ET
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Milonga De Sauco 0 - ET
  Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Centasol De Casanvel 0 - ET
19º Johanna Houdelet Coeur De Bellanoon 4 - ET
  Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 4 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Chamant De Biolley 4 - ET
  Inés Llantada Cosse Peachy Des Ibis 4 - ET
  Almudena Crespo Ortiz Tea das Leiras 4 - ET
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Arizona Day 4 - ET
  Maria Crespo Ortiz Bomboy V H Luttel 4 - ET
  Borja Martin-Fabiani González Icona del Maset 4 - ET
  Sergio Del Corral Lepper Mike 4 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Hermes De Las Agrupadas 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Ayre De Villafranca 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Superstar 4 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Toledana 36 42% 4 - ET
  Itziar Feijoo Martín Aafke Del Valle 4 - ET
  Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse 4 - ET
34º Andrea Aguilar Cano Zsa Zsa 12 - ET
35º Claudia Hernandez Fernandez Ababy E -  
  Alicia Sigüenza Upset de la Roque E -  
  Prueba Nº05 0,90 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Espinosa de los Monteros Iris 1 50% 0 - ET
  Elena Moreno Roig Amsterdam 1928 0 - ET
  Cayetano Jaramillo Ruano Las Vegas Des Trois 0 - ET
  Alejandro Restrepo Caracola De Eboli 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Do It Easy 0 - ET
  Elena Gisbert Garcia Morgan 0 - ET
  Fernando Moyano Vital Calvatros Z 0 - ET
  Tamara Carreño Morilla Sulay De Olid 0 - ET
  Clara Belinchon Moreno Corni 0 - ET
  María Giralt Martínez Woodfield Rosey 0 - ET
  Lorena Clemente Díaz Syrano Blondel 0 - ET
  Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0 - ET
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Ballydarton Candy 0 - ET
  Ricardo Diaz Dorotea 0 - ET
  Paula Marín Viana Rafaga Del Duero 0 - ET
  Miranda Cervantes Lagos Andarilho 0 - ET
  Alicia Campo Renieblas Amber De Kalvarie 0 - ET
  Miriam Fernandez Soares Polka Do Tambre 0 - ET
19º Anthony Hubert Berthou Top Hat Des Desig 4 - ET
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez Prometheus R 4 - ET
  Marta Cobos de Castro Troyano 4 - ET
  Alba De Saavedra Prats Querro 4 - ET
  Mar Darder Garcia Gwyneth 4 - ET
  Julia Rivera Rodriguez-Curiel Future Iltone De Rivolet 4 - ET
  Lucia Roman Murphy 4 - ET
  Vicente Jimenez Perez Tiara 4 - ET
27º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 5 - 84,06
28º María Piqueras Bonet Gondulfe Ylc 5 - 84,54
29º Jacobo Ariza Robles Druida 7 - 91,73
30º Juan Jose Alvarez Carrasco Inglobe 8 - ET
  Sandy Paola Briones Ozaeta Invictus Del Amor 8 - ET
32º Candela Lopez Victoria's Secret De Geseq 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 0,70 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sebastian Gray Loseff Mccauley Prince Bayard 0 - ET
  Lola Alite Vega Neru 0 - ET
Marco Sanz Soriano Quimono Du Plesis 4 - ET
  Jan Babst Quinto DC 4 - ET
  Julia Loseff Pepper Undine 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 0,70 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lola Alite Vega Neru 0 - ET
  Sebastian Gray Loseff Mccauley Prince Bayard 0 - ET
  Julia Loseff Pepper Undine 0 - ET
Jan Babst Quinto DC 12 - 123,69
  Prueba Nº08 0,90 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Marín Viana Rafaga Del Duero 0 - ET
  Ricardo Diaz Dorotea 0 - ET
  Alejandro Restrepo Caracola De Eboli 0 - ET
  Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Top Hat Des Desig 0 - ET
  Marta Espinosa de los Monteros Iris 1 50% 0 - ET
  Andrea Aguilar Cano Zsa Zsa 0 - ET
  Elena Gisbert Garcia Morgan 0 - ET
  Vicente Jimenez Perez Tiara 0 - ET
  Miranda Cervantes Lagos Andarilho 0 - ET
  Ana Estalella Lizcano Catherine Z 0 - ET
  María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Charlotte 0 - ET
  Alba De Saavedra Prats Querro 0 - ET
  María Giralt Martínez Woodfield Rosey 0 - ET
  Lorena Clemente Díaz Syrano Blondel 0 - ET
  Marco Sanz Soriano Quimono Du Plesis 0 - ET
  Clara Belinchon Moreno Corni 0 - ET
  Tamara Carreño Morilla Sulay De Olid 0 - ET
19º Mar Darder Garcia Gwyneth 4 - ET
  Elena Moreno Roig Amsterdam 1928 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 4 - ET
  Julia Rivera Rodriguez-Curiel Future Iltone De Rivolet 4 - ET
  Lucia Roman Murphy 4 - ET
  Marta Cobos de Castro Troyano 4 - ET
25º Fernando Moyano Vital Calvatros Z 10 - 115,46
26º Sandy Paola Briones Ozaeta Invictus Del Amor 12 - ET
27º Juan Jose Alvarez Carrasco Inglobe 16 - ET
28º Cayetano Jaramillo Ruano Las Vegas Des Trois E -  
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mª Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Deja Vu 0 - ET
  Borja Martin-Fabiani González Icona del Maset 0 - ET
  María Piqueras Bonet Gondulfe Ylc 0 - ET
  Victor Redondo Barquin Wanda 0 - ET
  Inés Llantada Cosse Noble Du Liban 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso El Paso Z 0 - ET
  Paloma Aparicio López Remo De Anciles 0 - ET
  Maria Sanzo Miranda Bangalore 0 - ET
  Almudena Crespo Ortiz Tea das Leiras 0 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Toledana 36 42% 0 - ET
  Inés Llantada Cosse Peachy Des Ibis 0 - ET
  Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Gelado de Sorribas 0 - ET
  Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 0 - ET
  Alejandra Masoliver Sagardoy Alter Ego (Ex-Bandido-Mr) 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Superstar 0 - ET
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Milonga De Sauco 0 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Cash Du Rozel 0 - ET
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Ballydarton Candy 0 - ET
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Arizona Day 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Chamant De Biolley 0 - ET
21º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Cerise Du Faubourg 4 - ET
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Amber De Kalvarie 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Ayre De Villafranca 4 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Hermes De Las Agrupadas 4 - ET
  Agnés Vernier Bergeret Quinou Del Pomar 4 - ET
  Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse 4 - ET
  Maria Crespo Ortiz Bomboy V H Luttel 4 - ET
  Deborah Mccauley Mccauley Undine 4 - ET
29º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Exodus 5 - 95,71
30º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 6 - 99,94
31º Alicia Sigüenza Upset de la Roque 7 - 104,3
32º Johanna Houdelet Coeur De Bellanoon 8 - ET
  Ángel Moreno Sánchez Del Aguila Debla 8 - ET
34º Mirian Fernández Soares Polka Do Tambre 10 - 114,41
35º Jimena García Sanchez Imhutep Lb 13 - 93,86
36º Tatiana Trascasas Palacios Gabanna E -  
  Claudia Hernandez Fernandez Ababy E -  
38º Candela López Cabello Victoria's Secret De Geseq R -  
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Jag D\'Eglefin 0 - 62,65
Alvaro Gil Gómez Quadrille Des Buis 0 - 62,78
Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita Buzalen 0 - 64,26
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Dinar-Tm 0 - 64,49
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Pdc Forever Fe 0 - 65,05
Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z 0 - 65,08
  José Antonio Centenera Samper Dj Vd Rietvenne 0 - 65,08
Maite Romero Sanz Imagovan De Beemden 0 - 68,09
Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 0 - 68,67
10º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0 - 70,07
11º Marcos Marginet Aza Ivanhoe 0 - 71,42
12º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Best Of Tillard 0 - 72,27
13º Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Qarla De Fica 0 - 72,58
14º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Meredith M 0 - 74,97
15º Andrea Jorda Lindon Viarada De Mescam 0 - 76,04
16º Paloma Barceló Martínez Uran Van Generhese 0 - 83
17º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 1 - 84,94
18º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Brigitte 2 - 89,7
19º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Azalee De Castelnau 2 - 90,05
20º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Mary Whiskys 2 - 91,08
21º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 4 - 65,1
22º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 4 - 65,88
23º Ignacio Madrona Martini Vega Du Cachot 4 - 67,63
24º Ignacio López del Hierro D'Aubarede Bellealve 4 - 68,35
25º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Irukap 05 4 - 69,54
26º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 4 - 69,88
27º Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 4 - 69,97
28º Miguel Honrubia García Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 4 - 72,12
29º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Vintage Dei Bassini 4 - 72,77
30º Tamara Carreño Morilla Electric 4 - 74,65
31º Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Droliora 4 - 75,31
32º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Yoly De Couso 4 - 76,41
33º Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 4 - 78,89
34º Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Centasol De Casanvel 4 - 79,26
35º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Romeo 4 - 79,34
36º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 4 - 79,84
37º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 4 - 80,63
38º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc 4 - 83,11
39º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apricot Fpa 4 - 83,32
40º Alvaro Cámara Baena Utah De La Grange 4 - 83,37
41º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Glaness 4 - 98,72
42º Teresa Blázquez Abascal Go For It 5 - 85,27
43º Armando Trapote Mariscal Harley Quinn 5 - 85,63
44º María Bela Kindelan Everything 5 - 86,01
45º Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart 8 - 67,41
46º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Esperanza De Porceyo 8 - 76,79
47º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 8 - 80,01
48º José María Vázquez Aymerich Aperley El Rasillo 8 - 83,03
49º Inés Figueroa Márquez Hierba 8 - 96,34
50º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Perla Negra De Couso 9 - 86,44
51º Manuel Andrés Moya Oboras La Manche 10 - 105,06
52º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Kahl Drogo De Walyro 12 - 83,66
53º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Icharat Van T Welthof 12 - 97,83
54º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Anthesse 13 - 87,69
55º Cristina Fernandez-Longoria Brujo Carl Der Grosse 19 14 - 90,25
56º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Mike 17 - 84,81
57º Javier Iglesias Lois Alegria Del Coso 17 - 86,1
58º Fernando Basail Represa Alvent E -  
  Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Recital De Normandie E -  
  Giselle Lopez Martel Iambe 06 E -  
  Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo E -  
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa 65 - 50,37
Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D\'Hyrencourt 65 - 52,08
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Cup Cake 65 - 53,12
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 65 - 53,78
Luis Velázquez Blanco Llanimo De Buzalen 65 - 54,35
Mario Rotllant Daurella Cerano 65 - 54,44
Luis Marquez Mendez Glynnwood Cruise 65 - 56,8
Ivan Conde Real De Asua Vigona C 65 - 57,58
Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 65 - 58,37
10º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Quintonine du Pas 65 - 58,59
11º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berkeley S 65 - 61,37
12º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande 65 - 61,46
13º José Díaz Vecino Don Diego Du Ronchy 65 - 66,66
14º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Volt De Kergane 65 - 68,07
15º Pablo Ugena Olias Coqueta 65 - 68,34
16º José Juan Fumero Hernández Corelli De Mies 65 - 68,93
17º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Beaute De Berni 65 - 73,38
18º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 61 - 62,8
19º Maite Romero Sanz Varen D'Etain 61 - 65,36
20º Armando Trapote Mariscal Jet Run 61 - 65,69
21º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Raipur De Olid 58 - 61,01
22º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Velcom 58 - 68,53
23º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 57 - 55,92
24º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Romantica De Gozon 56 - 57,26
25º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 54 - 65
26º Xavier Francois Junoy Nova De Villafranca 54 - 66,99
27º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 52 - 58,77
28º José María Vázquez Aymerich Vilasio 50 - 80,52
29º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Scotland Yard 50 - 82,16
30º Manuel Andrés Moya Fotingo 49 - 61,44
31º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kenya De Wemmel 47 - 60,74
32º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 47 - 72,3
33º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Gabanna 45 - 69,35
34º José Juan Fumero Hernández Gehazia Vdl 25 - 60,08
35º Inés Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 25 - 65,44
36º Alvaro Gil Gómez Naulover Buzalen 16 - 59,28
37º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 12 - 69,43
38º Victoire De Courson De La Villeneuve Vilky Du Temple E -  
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Contador Z E -  
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Spiderman 0/0 - 32,81
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino Dc 0/0 - 33,48
José Díaz Vecino Award Wining 0/0 - 38,27
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tiberiade Fontaine 0/0 - 38,71
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 0/0 - 40,55
Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Tiptop De Ceran 0/0 - 41,41
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ineta Del Maset 0/4 - 34,35
Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 0/4 - 35,72
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Gattusa De Sorribas 0/4 - 39,71
10º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Una D'Helby 4/  - 71,97
11º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Ecoloco 4/  - 74,75
12º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 4/  - 75
13º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 4/  - 76,12
14º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lordana Dc 4/  - 76,57
15º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Aixa Del Maset 4/  - 78,31
16º Paloma Barceló Martínez Quick Silver 8/  - 77,84
17º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Dantino Del Castañar 8/  - 78,27
18º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Camblin Arizona 8/  - 78,66
19º José María Vázquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan 14/  - 102,13
20º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D\'Auge 17/  - 98,24
21º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel R/  -  
  Luis Marquez Mendez Paladin De Olid R/  -  
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Herr Argentinus R/  -  
  Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc R/  -