Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/06/2017
CNC - PROMOCION / 0* / 1*, La Dehesa (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1* Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Nieto-Aliseda Sutton Sylesia 55,6
Ignacio Rodríguez Serrano Is De Verman 57,1
Guillermo Herrero Jiménez Epicur Dm 60,4
Maria Aguado Ruiz Full De Cavaignac 61,5
Antonio Sanchez-Pedreño Alpha 64,9
Jacobo Torralbo Candia Zankadilla 66
Ailen Schonvandt Alarcos Sea Alegre 67,7
Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Jarcia de mar 73,5
Estela Hailer Sarralde Black Label 75,2
10º Iván Buezo Barbaza Next To Go 78,7
11º Antonio Rubio Bolger Flavio 100,6
12º Iván Buezo Barbaza Up Link 121,8
13º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Caron Z 123,3
14º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 128,3
15º Antonio Rubio Bolger Glendening 162,7
16º Carla Noguera Roa Quinola E
  Jaime Matossian Osorio Gobi De San Marcos E
  Juan Luis Pérez de los Ríos Amset Palija E
  Prueba Nº02 0* Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Blanco Traba Centenera Gaytán De Abach 48,4
Julian Vinuesa Gallego Ice-Age 59,2
Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres Gustavo V 60,2
Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Ready To Fly 62,9
Carlota Bergés Massó Abril de la Galana 64,1
Gonzalo Blasco Botín Luz De Salinas 65,6
Karolina Piekutowska Skaruch Impulso Del Amor 66,3
Beatriz Gamonal Ruiz-Crespo Quito Do Tambre 75,2
Aldara Larringan Mikélez Somero De Adriano 75,4
10º Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres Lia Del Trebol 77,4
11º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Gold Blue S 78,8
12º Javier Diaz Santamaría Indo 80
13º María Morales Ruiz Endeavor Utopia 87,2
14º Manuel Senra Chover Légolas 87,3
15º Beatriz Gamonal Ruiz-Crespo Vanity Fair 107,9
16º Enya Garcia-Mochales Díez Frivola 118,3
18º Daniela Ceñera Montero Bo 129,9
  Rafael Godino García Oda Del Tambre 147,3
19º Cristina Valle Alvarez De Linera Lalipe de Buzalen E
  Elisa Gonzalez Mateos Prisca Vivaz E
  Laura Jimenez Heras Hermida YLC E
  Catherine Patiño Sánchez Quo Vadis CP E
  Prueba Nº03 Promición Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Mericaechevarria Guirao Zirkonita 0
Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres Maribera Pomes 0
Jaime Matossian Osorio Cepillo 2,4
Laura Iturriaga Alcocer Nolann 2,8
Alvaro Blanco Traba Centenera Campari 4
María De Cambra Echenique Eskala F L 4,4
Liliane Chinyavong Villa Paradiso 8,8
Blanca García Dorado Pekin De La Grandiere 9,2
Carlota Antón Vázquez Embajador 11,6
10º Lucia Daza Pedraza Kun 12
11º Arkaitz Argote Bilbao Hans 16
12º Irina Angelova Dimitrova Raitán 20,8
13º Teresa De Castro Ortiz Domingo Negro 27,6
14º Miguel Zamora Rodriguez Laila 34
15º Diego Carmona Ruiz Fl Elektra 60
16º Pablo Santana Lozano Miramon 62,4
17º Ana Martín Hernández El Groo 78,4
18º Miguel Zamora Rodriguez Miami 80,4
19º Eider Guenaga Bilbao Carlo E
  Sandra López San Román Lennox E
  Miriam Pérez Herranz Figura XX E
  Pablo Santana Lozano Miraconcha E
  Agustín Arnes Illan Alexandre Vh Linden Hoff E
  Javier Oliver Bernal Hacedor E