Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

15/06/2017
CSI5*/CSI2*/CSIYH*, Villach Treffen (Austria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,35 m A2 (CSI 2*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucas Porter (Usa) Cassina 64 0 - 68,58
Katharina Rhomberg (Aut) Careless 0 - 70,25
Daniel Engbers (Ale) Evening Black 0 - 70,81
Theresa Pachler (Aut) Zaphira 14 0 - 70,83
Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Chavantele Z 0 - 71,03
Tonya Henning (Can) Mill Creek Filippa K 0 - 73,04
Denis Nielsen (Ale) High Voltage SB 0 - 73,39
Wilton Porter (Usa) E Clinton 0 - 73,9
Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Elisabeth 0 - 74,28
10º Sjaak Sleiderink (Hol) Dento 0 - 76,66
11º Ben Schróder (Hol) Glock's Champions Ludwig 0 - 78,51
12º Marie-Luise Abraham (Aut) Zazou 0 - 79,46
13º Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Dyango Vdl 0 - 79,81
14º Marianne Schindele (Aut) Be Check It Out 0 - 81,12
15º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Kouchette Ter Goes Z 0 - 83,63
16º Sylvia Gugler (Usa) Da Vita Z 0 - 83,68
17º Eric Jr Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Casantos 0 - 84,73
18º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Classic 1 - 87,31
19º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astoria Jo 1 - 87,59
20º Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) Dis Moi Tout De Clairbois 2 - 93,25
21º Evie Buller (Aus) Yalambi's Chiquita 4 - 67,09
22º Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Boycie 4 - 67,75
23º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Ballenteskin Watch This 4 - 69,6
24º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Castaro 4 - 73,27
25º Florence Schwizer-Seydoux (Sui) Electric Z 4 - 74,07
26º Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Bellagio II 8 - 71,17
27º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Rizka des Douits 8 - 73,6
28º Clementine Goutal (Usa) Atoukeur Dorcel 19 - 110,1
  Prueba Nº02 1,35 m A2 (CSIYH 1*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Alothain De Blondel 0 - 61,21
Laura Kraut (Usa) Caelle 0 - 62,96
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Candinas 0 - 63,61
David Will (Ale) Sweet Tricia 0 - 64,93
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Baccara T 0 - 65,51
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Edinus 0 - 68,1
Kevin Staut (Fra) Vendome D'anchat Hdc 0 - 68,42
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Krapuul F 0 - 72,3
Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Hortensia 0 - 73,43
10º Pieter Devos (Bel) Jade V Bisschop 0 - 73,64
11º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Vice Versa D'ossau 0 - 76,7
12º Werner Muff (Sui) Casstina H 0 - 78,11
13º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jonas Km 0 - 78,26
14º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Chica B Z 0 - 79,13
15º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Eldorado de Hus Ebel 0 - 80,57
16º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Calle 0 - 81,62
17º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Basilea 0 - 82,13
18º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Venard De Cerisy 1 - 84,32
19º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G & C Wolf 1 - 86,8
20º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Louie 9 2 - 89,12
21º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Arkana Messipierre 4 - 64,78
22º Max Kuhner (Aut) Vancouver Dreams 4 - 66,29
23º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cassata 4 - 69,5
24º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Alfonsine Manciaise 4 - 70,75
25º Pius Schwizer (Sui) El Nino Iv 4 - 71,32
26º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Est Di Palatina 4 - 75,63
27º Bertram Allen (Irl) Calafrieda 4 - 76,01
28º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Quality Fz 4 - 78,44
29º Julia Houtzager-Kayser (Aut) Flow 4 - 78,76
30º Simon Delestre (Fra) Opium Du Soufflet Ch 8 - 73,5
31º Jerome Guery (Bel) Quickys 8 - 96,74
32º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Joy 12 - 78,84
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m A2 (CSI 5*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cian O'connaut (Irl) Buddy Perchet Ch 0 - 65,17
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Cautpautal Vdl 0 - 65,31
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Gioia Of The Neerbosch 0 - 68,53
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Dallas Vdl 0 - 68,78
Werner Muff (Sui) Cautanto 0 - 68,94
Jerome Guery (Bel) Alicante 0 - 68,96
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Mr Diego 0 - 70,32
Simon Delestre (Fra) Chesall Zimequest 0 - 70,91
Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Icos 0 - 73,03
10º Max Kuhner (Aut) Alfa Jautdan 0 - 73,26
11º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Christ 0 - 73,57
12º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Now 0 - 73,64
13º Denis Lynch (Irl) RMF Zecilie 0 - 78,1
14º Simon Delestre (Fra) Chadino 0 - 78,36
15º Laura Kraut (Usa) Constable II 0 - 79,8
16º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Properly 1 - 81,68
17º Jerome Guery (Bel) Instit Of Jucaita 1 - 81,95
18º Bertram Allen (Irl) Dino W 1 - 84,21
19º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H & M Silver Star T 1 - 84,99
20º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Daisy 1 - 85
21º Bertram Allen (Irl) Molly Malone V 2 - 85,94
22º Kevin Staut (Fra) Two Silver Virton Hdc 2 - 86,03
23º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Lausejunge 2 - 86,15
24º Pieter Devos (Bel) Hope 2 - 86,58
25º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sunshine Lighthouse 2 - 87,4
26º Cian O'connaut (Irl) Skyhautse 2 - 87,81
27º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Ned) Vdl Groep Idi Utopia 3 - 89,08
28º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ulysses Of Fautests 3 - 89,14
29º Marc Sawyer (Hol) Sterrehof's Bylou 3 - 89,37
30º Peder Fredricitan (Sue) H&M Christian K 3 - 91,13
31º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Clenur 3 - 92,83
32º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Ned) Vdl Groep Four 4 - 65,09
33º David Will (Ale) Cento Rouet 4 - 66,06
34º Luca Maria Coin (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 4 - 70,61
35º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cristy 4 - 70,65
36º Laura Kraut (Usa) Whitney 4 - 71,81
37º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Vdl Friita Smh 4 - 71,86
38º Julia Sawyer-Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Ushi 4 - 74,81
39º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dominant H 4 - 75,44
40º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Dienellie 4 - 76,94
41º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Victauty 4 - 77,01
42º Luca Maria Coin (Ita) Herold N 4 - 78,51
43º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Cautbusier 4 - 79,88
44º Denis Lynch (Irl) Go Ho Van De Padenbautre 4 - 80,19
45º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Impulse V Heffinck 4 - 80,36
46º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Stars Ii 4 - 80,81
47º Gregauty Wathelet (Bel) Kautea 4 - 93,09
48º Gregauty Wathelet (Bel) Iron Man Go Padenbautre 4 - 94
49º Lautenzo Luca (Ita) Enitar De Litrange Lxii 4 - 95,53
50º Werner Muff (Sui) Pollendr 5 - 82,66
51º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Vallonia Reville 5 - 83,71
52º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Samurai 5 - 84,73
53º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Sfn Zenith 6 - 85,1
54º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 273 6 - 85,55
55º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Hot Seat 6 - 86,15
56º Kevin Staut (Fra) Faut Joy Van't Zautgvliet Hdc 6 - 88,01
57º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Charmer 7 - 89,53
58º Romain Duguet (Sui) Sherazade Du Gevaudan 7 - 89,94
59º David Will (Ale) Monodie H 7 - 107,11
60º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Liv Grete 8 - 72,71
61º Max Kuhner (Aut) Cautnet Kalua 8 - 77,9
62º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Frames 9 - 81,72
63º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Delphi 9 - 84,48
64º Henrik Eckermann (Sue) Copperphild 9 - 97,22
65º Lautenzo Luca (Ita) Limestone Grey 9 - 99,32
66º Peder Fredricitan (Sue) H&M All In 10 - 87,74
67º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Buettner's Minimax 11 - 89,2
68º Romain Duguet (Sui) Calder 12 - 93,76
69º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Belcanto 13 - 82
70º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Jasper P D 15 16 - 75,34
71º Henrik Eckermann (Sue) Cauttina 212 16 - 95,06
72º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Vino d'Espinet 18 - 102,76
73º Pieter Devos (Bel) Dream Of India Greenfield R
  Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Embassy II R
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m Dificultades Progresivas (CSI 2*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) Typie du Tillard 65 - 52,62
Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Elisabeth 65 - 56,21
Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Chavantele Z 65 - 57,05
Wilton Porter (Usa) E Clinton 65 - 57,69
Florence Schwizer-Seydoux (Sui) Electric Z 65 - 58,45
Tonya Henning (Can) Mill Creek Filippa K 65 - 59,63
Sjaak Sleiderink (Hol) Dento 65 - 60,99
Theresa Pachler (Aut) Zaphira 14 65 - 61,06
Marianne Schindele (Aut) Be Check It Out 65 - 63,26
10º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astoria Jo 64 - 66,36
11º Marie Longem (Nor) Algorhythem 62 - 72,45
12º Samy Colman (Mar) Vivaldi Du Crann 58 - 58,72
13º Marie-Luise Abraham (Aut) Zazou 57 - 58,94
14º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Cassia de Lys 56 - 53,24
15º Katharina Rhomberg (Aut) Careless 56 - 57,54
16º Evie Buller (Aus) Yalambi's Chiquita 55 - 63,7
17º Sylvia Gugler (Usa) Da Vita Z 47 - 71,53
18º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Kouchette Ter Goes Z 39 - 84,83
19º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) I'm Special van ' T Heike 25 - 56,66
20º Denis Nielsen (Ale) High Voltage SB 25 - 61,67
21º Daniel Engbers (Ale) Salitos 18 - 58,65
22º Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Bellagio II 16 - 52,09
23º Clementine Goutal (Usa) Atoukeur Dorcel 16 - 72,38
24º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Rizka des Douits R -  
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m A2 (CSI 2*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Durania K 0 - 64,25
Lucas Porter (Usa) Diamonte Darco 0 - 69,07
Denis Nielsen (Ale) DSP Cashmoaker 0 - 69,68
Eric Jr Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Casantos 0 - 69,7
Theresa Pachler (Aut) Acorada 11 0 - 71,8
Evie Buller (Aus) Stanley 151 0 - 72,03
Ben Schróder (Hol) Glock's Champions Ludwig 0 - 73,55
Samy Colman (Mar) Simara Alia 0 - 75,4
Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Chanel 4 - 69,06
10º Florence Schwizer-Seydoux (Sui) Starlette De Maillet 4 - 69,81
11º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Clooney II 4 - 72,27
12º Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Boycie 4 - 73,33
13º Katharina Rhomberg (Aut) Dinadja 4 - 75,45
14º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Classic 4 - 76,05
15º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Wilandro 3 4 - 76,21
16º Daniel Engbers (Ale) Evening Black 4 - 78,68
17º Marianne Schindele (Aut) Tango D'ecry 4 - 78,75
18º Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) Dis Moi Tout De Clairbois 8 - 73,91
19º Sjaak Sleiderink (Hol) Dimitri 8 - 74,12
20º Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Dyango Vdl 8 - 75,01
21º Wilton Porter (Usa) Cula Lou V 9 - 86,57
22º Tonya Henning (Can) Diavista 12 - 77,2
23º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Ballenteskin Watch This 15 - 93,43
24º Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Última 16 - 73,56
25º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Castaro 20 - 82,84
26º Sylvia Gugler (Usa) Tamarindo Ls E -  
  Clementine Goutal (Usa) Caballito E -  
  Prueba Nº06 1,50 m 2 Fases (CSI 5*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M All In 0/0 - 43,94
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Gin Chin van het Lindenhof 0/0 - 44,58
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Celena VDL 0/0 - 45,95
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Embassy II 0/0 - 47,04
Pieter Devos (Bel) Espoir 0/4 - 43,43
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Limestone Grey 0/4 - 44
Laura Kraut (Usa) Deauville S 0/4 - 44,45
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Baccarat 0/4 - 44,81
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iron Man van de Padenborre 0/4 - 45,36
10º Werner Muff (Sui) Daimler 0/4 - 47,81
11º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ulysse Des Forets 0/4 - 49,01
12º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Appy Cara 0/8 - 50,76
13º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Daisy 0/  - 75,95
14º Romain Duguet (Sui) Calder 0/  - 76,43
15º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Equita Van't Zorgvliet 0/  - 77,57
16º Jerome Guery (Bel) Papillon Z 4/  - 73,45
17º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Ikker 4/  - 73,63
18º Simon Delestre (Fra) Chesall Zimequest 4/  - 74,49
19º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Zilverstar T 4/  - 74,83
20º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sunshine Du Phare 4/  - 75,33
21º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Charmeur 4/  - 75,83
22º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Clenur 4/  - 76,41
23º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Saphyr Des Lacs 4/  - 76,82
24º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Ned) Vdl Groep Idi Utopia 4/  - 76,89
25º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Casallo Z 4/  - 77,08
26º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 5 4/  - 77,43
27º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Caspar 232 4/  - 77,46
28º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Lausejunge 5/  - 79,11
29º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Buettner's Minimax 6/  - 82,89
30º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Sfn Zenith 8/  - 75,4
31º Julia Houtzager-Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Ushi 8/  - 76,63
32º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Chess 8/  - 77,13
33º Bertram Allen (Irl) Molly Malone V 9/  - 78,05
34º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Victoria 9/  - 80,88
35º David Will (Ale) Monodie H 10/  - 82,21
36º Kevin Staut (Fra) Elky van het Indihof Hdc 12/  - 72,89
37º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Acascia 13/  - 78,26
38º Max Kuhner (Aut) Alfa Jordan 13/  - 78,99
39º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Balou Rubin R 13/  - 81,93
40º Laura Renwick (Gbr) MHS Washington 20/  - 77
41º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Callisto E/  -  
  Prueba Nº07 1,40 m 2 Fases (CSIYH *) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Killer Queen Vdm 0 - 36,68
Max Kuhner (Aut) Vancouver Dreams 0 - 36,92
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Alothain De Blondel 0 - 37,21
David Will (Ale) Sweet Tricia 0 - 37,22
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Candinas 0 - 37,63
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Baccara T 0 - 39,09
Bertram Allen (Irl) Calafrieda 0 - 39,25
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Krapuul F 0 - 39,32
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Vice Versa D'ossau 0 - 41,06
10º Kevin Staut (Fra) Vendome D'anchat Hdc 0 - 42,01
11º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cassata 0 - 42,37
12º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Calle 0 - 45,35
13º Jerome Guery (Bel) Quickys 0 - 45,53
14º Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Hortensia 0 - 45,92
15º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Joy 0 - 46,54
16º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Venard De Cerisy 0 - 46,96
17º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Basilea 1 - 52,99
18º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Chica B Z 3 - 61,77
19º Pius Schwizer (Sui) El Nino Iv 4 - 40,26
20º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Alfonsine Manciaise 4 - 40,65
21º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Quality Fz 4 - 46,33
22º Julia Houtzager-Kayser (Aut) Flow 4 - 46,81
23º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Edinus 4 - 48,72
24º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jonas Km 4 - 51,82
25º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G & C Wolf 5 - 52,49
26º Pieter Devos (Bel) Jade V Bisschop 5 - 53,02
27º Werner Muff (Sui) Casstina H 5 - 55,58
28º Laura Kraut (Usa) Caelle 5 - 55,69
29º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Arkana Messipierre 8 - 43,05
30º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Est Di Palatina 8 - 45,02
31º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Eldorado de Hus Ebel 10 - 56,37
32º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Louie 9 11 - 60,65
  Prueba Nº07 1,40 m Caza (CSI 2*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Bellagio II 68,1
Denis Nielsen (Ale) High Voltage SB 70,47
Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) Typie du Tillard 71,16
Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Castaro 71,83
Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Chavantele Z 76,39
Wilton Porter (Usa) E Clinton 78,49
Katharina Rhomberg (Aut) Careless 79,07
Tonya Henning (Can) Mill Creek Filippa K 79,22
Sylvia Gugler (Usa) Tamarindo Ls 82,13
10º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Elisabeth 82,28
11º Evie Buller (Aus) Yalambi's Chiquita 84,31
12º Marianne Schindele (Aut) Be Check It Out 85,14
13º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astoria Jo 86,99
14º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Kouchette Ter Goes Z 87,19
15º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Rizka des Douits 88,36
16º Marie Longem (Nor) Algorhythem 88,96
  Prueba Nº08 1,45 m 2 Fases (CSI 2*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Katharina Rhomberg (Aut) Dinadja 0/0 - 31,45
Lucas Porter (Usa) Cassina 64 0/0 - 32,66
Denis Nielsen (Ale) DSP Cashmoaker 0/0 - 33,14
Daniel Engbers (Ale) Salitos 0/0 - 33,17
Sjaak Sleiderink (Hol) Dento 0/0 - 33,4
Wilton Porter (Usa) Cula Lou V 0/0 - 33,58
Marianne Schindele (Aut) Tango D'ecry 0/0 - 33,77
Marie-Luise Abraham (Aut) Zazou 0/0 - 34,35
Florence Schwizer-Seydoux (Sui) Electric Z 0/0 - 34,83
10º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Durania K 0/4 - 30,23
11º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Cassia de Lys 0/4 - 32,55
12º Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) Dis Moi Tout De Clairbois 0/4 - 33,22
13º Clementine Goutal (Usa) Caballito 0/4 - 36,15
14º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Wilandro 3 0/8 - 35,15
15º Tonya Henning (Can) Diavista 0/12 - 39,92
16º Samy Colman (Mar) Vivaldi Du Crann 4/  - 59,22
17º Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Boycie 4/  - 59,54
18º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) I'm Special van ' T Heike 8/  - 58,04
19º Theresa Pachler (Aut) Zaphira 14 8/  - 60,5
20º Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Última E/  -  
  Prueba Nº09 1,55 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 5*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Callisto 0/0 - 40,98
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Sfn Zenith 0/0 - 43,13
Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Christian K 0/0 - 48,28
Pieter Devos (Bel) Dream Of India Greenfield 0/4 - 42,15
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Ugano De Coquerie 0/4 - 42,66
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cristy 0/4 - 42,97
Bertram Allen (Irl) Dino W 0/4 - 43,94
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Don Diego 0/4 - 44,26
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Ned) VDL Groep Quatro 0/4 - 46,5
10º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Indi 0/4 - 47,09
11º Julia Houtzager-Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Ushi 0/8 - 57,11
12º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ulysse Des Forets 0/12 - 41,24
13º Jerome Guery (Bel) Alicante 0/R -  
14º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Corbusier 4/  - 73,44
15º Max Kuhner (Aut) Alfa Jordan 4/  - 73,96
16º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Herold N 4/  - 76,58
17º Simon Delestre (Fra) Chadino 4/  - 76,95
18º David Will (Ale) Cento Du Rouet 4/  - 77,49
19º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Berlinda 4/  - 78,08
20º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iron Man van de Padenborre 5/  - 79,69
21º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Samurai 5/  - 80,65
22º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Belcanto 8/  - 74,64
23º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quadros 8/  - 76,71
24º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Icos 8/  - 77,75
25º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Appy Cara 8/  - 78,8
26º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cortani 9/  - 79,69
27º Denis Lynch (Irl) RMF Zecilie 12/  - 77,1
28º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Vino d'Espinet 12/  - 78,28
29º Laura Renwick (Gbr) MHS Washington 12/  - 92,58
30º Kevin Staut (Fra) Elky van het Indihof Hdc 14/  - 86,68
31º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Iron Man 111 16/  - 93,51
32º Romain Duguet (Sui) Sherazade Du Gevaudan 17/  - 79,37
33º Werner Muff (Sui) Pollendr E/  -  
  Laura Kraut (Usa) Constable II E/  -  
35º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Dienellie R/  -  
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Bylou R/  -  
  Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Limestone Grey R/  -  
  Prueba Nº10 1,45 m Dificultades Progresivas (CSI 5*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Kraut (Usa) Whitney 65 - 52,91
Romain Duguet (Sui) Tipsy Girl Loisel 65 - 54,25
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 273 65 - 56,64
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Chess 65 - 56,9
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Dallas Vdl 65 - 59,39
Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Impuls V Heffinck 65 - 61,19
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sandero 65 - 61,87
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Comme Il Faut 65 - 64,03
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 64 - 63,73
10º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Clooney 51 64 - 66,02
11º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Goja 64 - 69,28
12º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Vallonia De Reville 63 - 71,13
13º Daniel Deusser (Ale) First Class Van Eeckelghem 63 - 72,44
14º Max Kuhner (Aut) Cornet Kalua 63 - 73,56
15º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sunshine Du Phare 63 - 73,63
16º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Jasper P D'15 62 - 62,64
17º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Corbinian 61 - 78,42
18º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Ensor De Litrange Lxii 60 - 84,79
19º Pieter Devos (Bel) Gin D 57 - 61
20º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) VDL Friso Smh 56 - 56,5
21º Werner Muff (Sui) Coranto 56 - 61,98
22º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Delphi 53 - 64,19
23º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Hasard 53 - 70,08
24º Denis Lynch (Irl) Ho Go van de Padenborre 52 - 66,51
25º Bertram Allen (Irl) Christy Jnr 45 - 71,14
26º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Caramsin 39 - 66,16
27º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Copain Du Perchet Ch 25 - 55,52
28º David Will (Ale) Crispo 25 - 56,33
29º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Gioia Van Het Neerenbosch 25 - 56,99
30º Jerome Guery (Bel) Instit de Jucaso 25 - 62,88
31º Kevin Staut (Fra) For Joy van'T Zorgvliet Hdc 25 - 63,42
32º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Ned) Dana Blue 25 - 64,94
33º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Cortina 212 24 - 66,66
34º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Liv Grete 19 - 56,33
  Prueba Nº11 1,45 m 2 Fases (CSI 2*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Iron Man 111 0/0 - 36,17
Pieter Devos (Bel) Gin D 0/0 - 38,15
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0/0 - 38,36
Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Impuls V Heffinck  /0 - 39,99
Daniel Deusser (Ale) First Class Van Eeckelghem 0/0 - 44,44
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Cristo 0/0 - 45,06
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Berlinda 0/4 - 36,58
Romain Duguet (Sui) Tipsy Girl Loisel 0/4 - 37,66
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Samurai 0/4 - 38,48
10º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sandero 0/4 - 38,85
11º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Cortina 212 0/4 - 42,12
12º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Vino d'Espinet 0/4 - 44,47
13º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Caramsin 0/5 - 48,68
14º Bertram Allen (Irl) Christy Jnr 0/8 - 36,73
15º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Vallonia De Reville 0/8 - 42,39
16º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Bylou 0/12 - 42,38
17º Denis Lynch (Irl) Ho Go van de Padenborre 0/E -  
18º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Belcanto 4/  - 49,83
19º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Hasard 4/  - 50,56
20º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Gioia Van Het Neerenbosch 4/  - 51,32
21º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Ned) Dana Blue 4/  - 52,27
22º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 4/  - 52,28
23º Jerome Guery (Bel) Papillon Z 4/  - 52,33
24º Laura Kraut (Usa) Whitney 4/  - 52,49
25º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) VDL Friso Smh 4/  - 53,46
26º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Buettner's Minimax 4/  - 54,93
27º Werner Muff (Sui) Coranto 5/  - 55,99
28º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Jasper P D'15 8/  - 51,93
29º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Acascia 9/  - 55,74
30º David Will (Ale) Crispo 10/  - 59,81
31º Kevin Staut (Fra) For Joy van'T Zorgvliet Hdc 12/  - 85,02
32º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Corbusier R/  -  
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio 1,45 m (CSI 2*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marie Longem (Nor) Algorhythem 0/0 - 47,98
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Durania K 0/0 - 48,52
Denis Nielsen (Ale) DSP Cashmoaker 0/0 - 48,64
Daniel Engbers (Ale) Evening Black 0/4 - 49,98
Evie Buller (Aus) Stanley 151 0/4 - 50,98
Marianne Schindele (Aut) Tango D'ecry 1/  - 84,02
Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Ballenteskin Watch This 1/  - 84,1
Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Classic 1/  - 84,41
Samy Colman (Mar) Simara Alia 1 - 85,8
10º Ben Schróder (Hol) Glock's Champions Ludwig 4/  - 80,35
11º Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) Typie du Tillard 4/  - 80,39
12º Eric Jr Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Casantos 4/  - 80,98
13º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Wilandro 3 4/  - 81,49
14º Lucas Porter (Usa) Diamonte Darco 4/  - 81,65
15º Wilton Porter (Usa) Cula Lou V 4/  - 81,76
16º Sjaak Sleiderink (Hol) Dimitri 4/  - 81,84
17º Florence Schwizer-Seydoux (Sui) Starlette De Maillet 4/  - 82,74
18º Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Dyango Vdl 4/  - 82,98
19º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Clooney II 4/  - 83,72
20º Theresa Pachler (Aut) Acorada 11 8/  - 78,26
21º Katharina Rhomberg (Aut) Dinadja 8/  - 81,66
22º Tonya Henning (Can) Diavista 8/  - 82,76
23º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Chanel 8/  - 82,77
24º Marie-Luise Abraham (Aut) Zazou 9/  - 84,45
25º Clementine Goutal (Usa) Caballito 12/  - 83,22
  Prueba Nº13 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Killer Queen Vdm 0/0 - 41,33
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Candinas 0/0 - 41,41
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Quality Fz 0/0 - 42,82
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Arkana Messipierre 0/0 - 45,52
Simon Delestre (Fra) Opium Du Soufflet Ch 0/0 - 45,77
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cassata 0/0 - 48,32
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Est Di Palatina 0/0 - 49,39
Pius Schwizer (Sui) El Nino Iv 0/0 - 50,3
David Will (Ale) Sweet Tricia 0/0 - 52,19
10º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Basilea 0/0 - 56,76
11º Bertram Allen (Irl) Calafrieda 0/4 - 41,4
12º Max Kuhner (Aut) Vancouver Dreams 0/4 - 43,29
13º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Chica B Z 0/4 - 47,5
14º Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Hortensia 0/4 - 48,11
15º Pieter Devos (Bel) Jade V Bisschop 0/4 - 48,67
16º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G & C Wolf 0/4 - 51,34
17º Werner Muff (Sui) Casstina H 0/4 - 53,87
18º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Baccara T 0/8 - 41,77
19º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Vice Versa D'ossau 0/8 - 43,49
20º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Venard De Cerisy 0/8 - 56,23
21º Kevin Staut (Fra) Vendome D'anchat Hdc 0/Np -  
22º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Louie 9 1/  - 86,42
23º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Edinus 4/  - 80,7
24º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Krapuul F 4/  - 81,03
25º Laura Kraut (Usa) Caelle 4/  - 81,12
26º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Alothain De Blondel 4/  - 82,25
27º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Calle 4/  - 83,67
28º Julia Houtzager-Kayser (Aut) Flow 4/  - 83,87
29º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jonas Km 5/  - 87,49
30º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Eldorado de Hus Ebel 8/  - 85,77
31º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Joy 9/  - 88,37
32º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Alfonsine Manciaise 13/  - 87,86
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio 1,60 m (CSI 5*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Corbinian 0/0 - 49,43
  Martin Fuchs (Sui) Clooney 51 0/0 - 49,43
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Skyhorse 0/0 - 50,36
Pieter Devos (Bel) Espoir 0/4 - 48,94
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Coree 0/4 - 49,71
Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 5 0/4 - 50,12
Kevin Staut (Fra) Silver Deux De Virton H D C 0/4 - 51,7
Max Kuhner (Aut) Cornet Kalua 0/E -  
Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Goja 1/  - 85,78
10º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Daisy 1/  - 85,88
11º Simon Delestre (Fra) Chesall Zimequest 4/  - 79,19
12º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Charmeur 4/  - 80,92
13º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Zilverstar T 4/  - 81,6
14º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Corporal VDL 4/  - 81,78
15º Bertram Allen (Irl) Molly Malone V 4/  - 82,55
16º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Baccarat 4/  - 83,31
17º Werner Muff (Sui) Daimler 4/  - 83,34
18º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Embassy II 4/  - 83,96
19º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sunshine Du Phare 4/  - 84,27
20º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Ikker 4/  - 84,38
21º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Clenur 4/  - 84,46
22º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Caspar 232 4/  - 84,99
23º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Celena VDL 5/  - 86,76
24º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Saphyr Des Lacs 8/  - 80,3
25º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Balou Rubin R 8/  - 81,91
26º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Lausejunge 8/  - 84,16
27º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Equita Van't Zorgvliet 8/  - 84,37
28º Romain Duguet (Sui) Sherazade Du Gevaudan 8/  - 84,4
29º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Sfn Zenith 9/  - 85,77
30º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Ned) Vdl Groep Idi Utopia 9/  - 87,44
31º David Will (Ale) Monodie H 10/  - 92,52
32º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Gin Chin van het Lindenhof 12/  - 80,52
33º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Christian K 12/  - 84,08
34º Jerome Guery (Bel) Alicante 12/  - 99,79
35º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Casallo Z R/  -  
  Laura Kraut (Usa) Deauville S R/  -  
  Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Ensor De Litrange Lxii R/  -  
  Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Copperphild R/  -