Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/06/2017
CSN 4* XVI Memorial Pérez de Soane, R.A.C.E (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clara Belinchon Moreno Corni 0 - E.T
  Almudena De Velasco Rieger Amsterdam 1928 0 - E.T
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez Prometheus R 0 - E.T
  Marta Renedo Bru Vazal 0 - E.T
  Julia Rivera Rodriguez-Curiel Future Iltone De Rivolet 0 - E.T
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 0 - E.T
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 0 - E.T
Irene Calvo Saura Berrea Del Castañar 4 - E.T
  Tamara Carreño Morilla Sulay De Olid 4 - E.T
  Mar Darder Garcia Gwyneth 4 - E.T
  Vicente Jimenez Perez Tiara F 4 - E.T
12º Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre 8 - E.T
13º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Capone Bs 18 - 92,46
14º Guillermo Camargo Leguina Cana De Quijas E -  
  Lucía Román Bartolomé Murphy E -  
16º Ana Sánchez Preysler Kenzo R -  
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Noelia Bayarri Moore Miss Breaker 0 - E.T
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Exodus 0 - E.T
  Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 0 - E.T
  Ana Carrasco y Fonseca Elegance De Buzalen 0 - E.T
  Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 0 - E.T
  Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 0 - E.T
  Alba Martinez Angoitia Unitee De Bearn 0 - E.T
  Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Garsina 0 - E.T
  Cecilia Naveira Pazos Capan Z 0 - E.T
  Paula Ortiz Alquezar Cashmire 0 - E.T
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 0 - E.T
  Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque 0 - E.T
  Jose Joaquin Turegano Lozano California 0 - E.T
14º Pablo Carbajal Martín Bolero Cclxxi 4 - E.T
  Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Quadrille Des Buis 4 - E.T
  Marina Díaz Lobon Cuco 4 - E.T
  Ginebra Veronica Garcia Draghi Danzar Van't Langehof 4 - E.T
  Gregorio Martínez Gómez Gelfe 4 - E.T
  Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 4 - E.T
  Oscar Maza Palanques Jifero 4 - E.T
  Cristina Pascual Sánchez Naranja 4 - E.T
  Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Huracán 4 - E.T
  Cristina Maria Ucendo del Rio Desdémona 4 - E.T
24º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Ghitta 8 - E.T
  Borja Gomez Lobato Javert del Amor 8 - E.T
  Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 8 - E.T
27º Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Qilesbau De Cappel 8 - 97,01
28º Maria Alvarez De Toledo Sea Breeze 9 - 101,99
29º Triana Alfaya Prado Amset Palija 12 - E.T
30º Carmen Díaz-Jares Y Crespo Zadore Bareliere Z 19 - 111,57
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue 0/0 - 26,71
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 0/0 - 27,63
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0/0 - 29,37
Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 0/0 - 29,38
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0/0 - 29,62
Sofia Asenjo Carrero Monboulette Z 0/0 - 29,71
Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Cairo Eqd 0/0 - 30,19
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Astral Fm 0/0 - 30,74
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Femme Fatale Van't Steenje 0/0 - 31,49
10º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Johnny Cash 0/0 - 31,9
11º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Santiago 0/0 - 32,23
12º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Arizona Day 0/0 - 32,37
13º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 0/0 - 32,93
14º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Icharat Van T Welthof 0/0 - 33,03
15º Noelia Bayarri Moore Tabasco 0/0 - 33,66
16º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 0/0 - 33,73
17º Maria Nieto Alandete Jaque A Buzalen 0/0 - 33,93
18º Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 0/0 - 34,27
19º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Fresno 0/0 - 34,33
20º Jessica Longley Iguazu Yar 0/0 - 34,55
21º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 0/0 - 35,65
22º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 0/0 - 35,94
23º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Skyfall 0/1 - 36,81
24º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Glaness 0/1 - 37,56
25º Jimena Gómez Carreño Abrego 0/1 - 38,12
26º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Abunadh Pironniere 0/2 - 40,04
27º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jc Vedette 0/4 - 31,59
28º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 0/4 - 31,67
29º Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita Buzalen 0/4 - 31,96
30º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 0/4 - 32,66
31º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Ridges Mira 0/5 - 36,67
32º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Lumix 0/8 - 30,98
33º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Puigroq 0/8 - 34,11
34º Noelia Bayarri Moore Elixir D'amour 0/8 - 34,39
35º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 0/8 - 51,23
36º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 0/9 - 54,15
37º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jc Discovery 0/14 - 74,24
38º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc 0/15 - 61,02
39º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 0/E -  
40º Almudena Crespo Ortiz Tea das Leiras 4/  - 39,35
41º Leah Nissim Lisgarten Figrid Van Hopstein 4/  - 40,15
42º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 4/  - 42,64
43º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity "B" 4/  - 43,16
44º Ana Gomez Roman Jaraba Yar 4/  - 43,22
45º Manuel Andrés Moya Oboras La Manche 4/  - 43,81
46º Anne Dubost Gi-Gi Van De Doornhaag 4/  - 44,03
47º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 4/  - 44,03
48º Oscar Maza Palanques Golfo 4/  - 44,26
49º Ivan Serrano Saez Victory Gv 4/  - 44,7
50º Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 4/  - 44,85
51º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Lindossi 4/  - 45,21
52º Alvaro Lopez Morales Calisto 33 4/  - 45,73
53º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Capitan Connor 4/  - 46,66
54º José María Vázquez Aymerich Aperley El Rasillo 4/  - 46,94
55º Miguel Honrubia García Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 6/  - 56,1
56º Marcos Marginet Aza Ivanhoe 8/  - 41,52
57º Maria Crespo Ortiz Bomboy V H Luttel 8/  - 41,7
58º María Gil Diaz Chispa De Adriano 8/  - 42,15
59º Anthony Hubert Berthou Qarat De Villaflranca 12/  - 43,95
60º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue 14/  - 59,52
61º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets E/  -  
  Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul E/  -  
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 0 - 57,98
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Sologniot Des Roches 0 - 58,83
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Cup Cake 0 - 58,93
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 0 - 60,14
Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Franfreluche de Barisy 0 - 60,42
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0 - 60,69
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Raipur De Olid 0 - 63,3
Luis Marquez Mendez Glynnwood Cruise 0 - 63,94
Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 0 - 64,56
10º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 0 - 64,59
11º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 0 - 64,72
12º Ivan Serrano Saez Alep de Pilenie 0 - 64,97
13º José González Pastor Tizona 0 - 65,12
14º Ivan Serrano Saez Chaccdino 0 - 65,14
15º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Griselda Z 0 - 65,37
16º José María Vázquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan 0 - 66,3
17º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 0 - 67,38
18º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Alexia De Llamosas 0 - 68,25
19º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 0 - 68,37
20º Alvaro Gil Gómez Naulover Buzalen 0 - 68,41
21º Hana Travner Singulon 0 - 69,39
22º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 0 - 69,58
23º Gonzalo Añón Suárez AD Amigo B 0 - 70,8
24º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Chance 0 - 71,32
25º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 0 - 71,34
26º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Undigo Vannetais 0 - 71,69
27º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 0 - 72,17
28º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Erandio De Semilly 0 - 72,58
29º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Kattivo De Sauco 0 - 73,04
30º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Midnight Express 0 - 74,63
31º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 4 - 61,47
32º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 4 - 61,68
33º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Icanthe 4 - 63,88
34º Luis Velázquez Blanco Llanimo De Buzalen 4 - 65,19
35º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Principe Gitano 4 - 66,36
36º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Un Crin Blanc 4 - 66,43
37º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 4 - 67,04
38º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Vinca Jacob 4 - 68,05
39º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 4 - 68,54
40º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 4 - 70,49
41º Juan De La Cruz Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Herr Argentinus 4 - 70,96
42º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Boucheron Du Bois 4 - 72,16
43º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 4 - 75,3
44º Ignacio Noain Gascon Lid De Quijas 4 - 76,79
45º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande 4 - 79,33
46º Cristina Clemente Pérez Quintina D'eos 8 - 65,1
47º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arraial Pi 8 - 67,65
48º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Gabber 8 - 68,36
49º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 8 - 69,2
50º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 8 - 72,27
51º Jorge Juarez Blasco Ut De Menjo 8 - 76,35
52º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 8 - 76,79
53º José María Vázquez Aymerich Vilasio 8 - 77,41
54º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 8 - 77,44
55º Manuel Andrés Moya Fotingo 8 - 80,08
56º Luis Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Hergersheide Z 9 - 83,09
57º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 12 - 75,74
58º Lucas Aguirre Torres Fanay White 16 - 72,04
59º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 17 - 102,51
60º María Gil Diaz Jaleo E -  
  Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval E -  
  Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure E -  
  Sofía Verdugo Svensson Quinoa De Marillet E -  
  Prueba Nº05 1,40 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quebec Gesmeray 0 - 70,25
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 0 - 71,96
Ivan Serrano Saez Cinderella Man 0 - 72,5
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Trianon Du Rozel 0 - 73,08
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 0 - 75,55
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Tresor De Laume 0 - 75,78
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 0 - 76,3
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0 - 76,87
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 0 - 77,18
10º Ivan Serrano Saez Citizen Mezz 0 - 78,01
11º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Seouchka Du Lys 0 - 78,57
12º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0 - 78,6
13º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cefiro 0 - 80,73
14º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 0 - 81,8
15º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Ecoloco 0 - 84,24
16º Juan De La Cruz Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin 0 - 86,74
17º José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 4 - 72,43
18º Ivan Serrano Saez Vesubio Tame 4 - 80,29
19º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Tiptop De Ceran 4 - 85,82
20º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Aixa Del Maset 4 - 87,93
21º Iraia Elordui Alvarez Filia Yar 8 - 73,8
22º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Prelude De Laume 8 - 77,46
23º Hana Travner Uricane Du Tonnerre 8 - 89
24º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 8 - 94,47
25º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Camblin Arizona 12 - 87,39
26º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 12 - 87,52
27º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 16 - 84,17
28º Juan De La Cruz Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre E -  
29º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg R -  
  José González Pastor Deportivo Cas R -  
  Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa R -  
  Luis Marquez Mendez Paladin De Olid R -  
  Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens R -  
  Prueba Nº06 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clara Belinchon Moreno Corni 0 - E.T.
  Mar Darder Garcia Gwyneth 0 - E.T.
  Almudena De Velasco Rieger Amsterdam 1928 0 - E.T.
  Carmen Díaz-Jares Y Crespo Zadore Bareliere Z 0 - E.T.
  Ricardo Díaz San Telesforo Dorotea M 0 - E.T.
  Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre 0 - E.T.
  Patricia Rebolledo Polo Cahuel 0 - E.T.
Guillermo Camargo Leguina Cana De Quijas 4 - E.T.
  Tamara Carreño Morilla Sulay De Olid 4 - E.T.
  Julia Rivera Rodriguez-Curiel Future Iltone De Rivolet 4 - E.T.
11º Irene Calvo Saura Berrea Del Castañar 8 - E.T.
  Vicente Jimenez Perez Tiara F 8 - E.T.
13º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Capone Bs 10 - 97.32
14º Lucía Román Bartolomé Murphy 12 - E.T.
15º Ana Sánchez Preysler Kenzo E -  
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou 0 - E.T.
  Maria Alvarez De Toledo Sea Breeze 0 - E.T.
  Marina Díaz Lobon Cuco 0 - E.T.
  Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Garsina 0 - E.T.
  Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Lindossi 0 - E.T.
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 0 - E.T.
  Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 0 - E.T.
  Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque 0 - E.T.
Noelia Bayarri Moore Miss Breaker 4 - E.T.
  Pablo Carbajal Martín Bolero Cclxxi 4 - E.T.
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 4 - E.T.
  Amalia Robledano Sanz Talco 4 - E.T.
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 4 - E.T.
  Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Qilesbau De Cappel 4 - E.T.
15º Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 8 - E.T.
  Cristina Pascual Sánchez Naranja 8 - E.T.
17º Borja Gomez Lobato Javert del Amor 12 - E.T.
18º Triana Alfaya Prado Amset Palija 16 - E.T.
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cecilia Naveira Pazos Capan Z 0 - 67,32
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0 - 67,99
Alvaro Lopez Morales Calisto 33 0 - 68,03
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Vinca Jacob 0 - 68,16
Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 0 - 68,57
Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 0 - 68,98
Noelia Bayarri Moore Tabasco 0 - 69,05
Paloma Redonnet Martín Royal Flush U 0 - 69,1
Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 0 - 69,43
10º Noelia Bayarri Moore Elixir D'amour 0 - 70,89
11º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Best Of Tillard 0 - 71,34
  Íñigo Verdugo Velon Ridges Mira 0 - 71,34
13º Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita Buzalen 0 - 71,51
14º Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 0 - 71,9
15º Igone Jauregi Apraiz Veni Vici 0 - 71,99
16º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Fresno 0 - 72,13
17º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado Vdl 0 - 72,23
18º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0 - 73,69
19º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc 0 - 73,87
20º José María Vázquez Aymerich Vilasio 0 - 74,15
21º Ana Carrasco y Fonseca Elegance De Buzalen 0 - 74,34
22º Marcos Marginet Aza Ivanhoe 0 - 74,48
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Puigroq 0 - 74,48
24º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Boucheron Du Bois 0 - 74,86
25º Ana Gomez Roman Jaraba Yar 0 - 75,31
26º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 0 - 75,55
27º Jimena Gómez Carreño Abrego 0 - 76
28º Anne Dubost Gi-Gi Van De Doornhaag 0 - 77,69
29º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity "B" 0 - 79,32
30º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 0 - 79,38
31º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 0 - 80,63
32º José María Vázquez Aymerich Aperley El Rasillo 0 - 81,6
33º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Glaness 1 - 84,59
34º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 2 - 87,86
35º Anthony Hubert Berthou Qarat De Villaflranca 3 - 92,23
36º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Astral Fm 4 - 63,51
37º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 4 - 65,91
38º Almudena Crespo Ortiz Tea das Leiras 4 - 67,1
39º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jc Vedette 4 - 71,18
40º Jose Joaquin Turegano Lozano California 4 - 71,23
41º Manuel Andrés Moya Oboras La Manche 4 - 72,43
42º Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Quadrille Des Buis 4 - 73,02
43º Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 4 - 73,98
44º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 4 - 74,62
45º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 4 - 74,76
46º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 4 - 74,91
47º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Femme Fatale Van't Steenje 4 - 75,35
48º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 4 - 77,35
49º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 4 - 79,2
50º Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 4 - 79,29
51º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Skyfall 4 - 79,5
52º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Huracán 4 - 80,28
53º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Exodus 4 - 80,95
54º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Shadow D'auzay 4 - 81,99
55º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 5 - 83,82
56º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Cairo Eqd 5 - 85,53
57º Alba Martinez Angoitia Unitee De Bearn 5 - 86,29
58º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 6 - 87,07
59º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Johnny Cash 6 - 87,6
60º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 8 - 70,27
61º Leah Nissim Lisgarten Figrid Van Hopstein 8 - 71,03
62º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 8 - 71,57
63º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 8 - 73,11
64º Jessica Longley Iguazu Yar 8 - 75,47
65º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 8 - 76,18
66º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 8 - 77,28
67º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 8 - 77,42
68º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 8 - 78,28
69º Maria Nieto Alandete Jaque A Buzalen 9 - 85,05
70º Miguel Honrubia García Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 10 - 87,12
71º María Gil Diaz Jaleo 10 - 87,3
72º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Cashmire 10 - 88,96
73º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 12 - 68
74º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Capitan Connor 14 - 87,46
75º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Ghitta 14 - 104,33
76º María Gil Diaz Chispa De Adriano 16 - 76,07
77º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Arizona Day 16 - 97,54
78º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Quinoa De Marillet 18 - 88,04
79º Maria Crespo Ortiz Bomboy V H Luttel 24 - 71,77
80º Oscar Maza Palanques Jifero 24 - 98,21
81º Gregorio Martínez Gómez Gelfe E -  
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Lumix E -  
83º Cristina Maria Ucendo del Rio Desdémona R -  
  Ginebra Veronica Garcia Draghi Danzar Van't Langehof R -  
  Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Baldatus R -  
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan De La Cruz Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 0/0 - 40,76
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0/0 - 40,92
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Cup Cake 0/0 - 42,46
José María Vázquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan 0/0 - 42,97
Mario Rotllant Daurella Cerano 0/4 - 42,24
Luis Marquez Mendez Glynnwood Cruise 0/4 - 44,86
Elena De Borbón Grecia Qant 0/4 - 46,68
Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 0/8 - 43,81
Lucas Aguirre Torres Fanay White 0/8 - 47,23
10º Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa 0/16 - 41,54
11º Ignacio Noain Gascon Lid De Quijas 0/16 - 47,1
12º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Icanthe 0/N.P. - 80,23
  Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Scotland Yard 0/N.P. - 80,35
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Velcom 0/N.P. - 81,21
15º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 1/  - 84,13
  Cristina Clemente Pérez Quintina D'eos 1/  - 84,13
17º Manuel Andrés Moya Fotingo 2/  - 89,54
18º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Tati Lulu D'aubigny 4/  - 75,23
19º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jc Discovery 4/  - 75,28
20º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Principe Gitano 4/  - 75,3
21º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 4/  - 75,65
22º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 4/  - 76,36
23º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Raipur De Olid 4/  - 76,83
24º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue 4/  - 79,04
25º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 4/  - 79,11
26º Ivan Serrano Saez Chaccdino 4/  - 80,81
27º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 4/  - 81,04
28º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Volt De Kergane 4/  - 81,82
29º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Undigo Vannetais 4/  - 82,44
30º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 4/  - 83,36
31º Juan De La Cruz Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Herr Argentinus 4/  - 83,46
32º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Un Crin Blanc 5/  - 84,33
33º Ivan Serrano Saez Victory Gv 8/  - 78,7
34º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 8/  - 79,95
35º Alvaro Gil Gómez Naulover Buzalen 8/  - 80,03
36º Sofia Asenjo Carrero Monboulette Z 8/  - 81,35
37º Luis Velázquez Blanco Llanimo De Buzalen 8/  - 81,48
38º José Juan Fumero Hernández Corelli De Mies 9/  - 85,79
39º Luis Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Hergersheide Z 9/  - 87,84
40º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Chance 10/  - 105,38
41º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 12/  - 75,86
42º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Sologniot Des Roches 12/  - 81,18
43º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Alexia De Llamosas 12/  - 96,39
44º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arraial Pi 12/  - 99,7
45º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 13/  - 85,13
46º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande 14/  - 107,15
47º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 21/  - 86,44
48º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Franfreluche de Barisy E/  -  
  Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets E/  -  
  Oscar Maza Palanques Golfo E/  -  
  Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Midnight Express E/  -  
  Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou E/  -  
53º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan R/  -  
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Erandio De Semilly R/  -  
  Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval R/  -  
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Gabber R/  -  
  Prueba Nº10 1,40 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 0/0 - 29,58
José González Pastor Tizona 0/0 - 30,49
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Spiderman 0/0 - 30,88
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 0/0 - 32,28
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 0/0 - 32,47
Ivan Serrano Saez Citizen Mezz 0/0 - 33,73
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 0/0 - 34
Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 0/0 - 35,35
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 0/1 - 40,14
10º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quebec Gesmeray 0/4 - 29,29
11º Ivan Serrano Saez Vesubio Tame 0/4 - 29,84
12º Ivan Serrano Saez Alep de Pilenie 0/4 - 30,18
13º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 0/4 - 33,55
14º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cefiro 0/4 - 35,58
15º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 0/4 - 36,47
16º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Trianon Du Rozel 0/6 - 44,67
17º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Ecoloco 4/  - 41,02
18º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 4/  - 41,12
19º José Juan Fumero Hernández King Kong 4/  - 42,1
20º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Tresor De Laume 4/  - 42,42
21º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 4/  - 42,72
22º José González Pastor Deportivo Cas 4/  - 44,48
23º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 4/  - 44,95
24º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 8/  - 39,69
25º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 8/  - 42,32
26º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 8/  - 47,05
27º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 10/  - 54,49
28º Luis Marquez Mendez Paladin De Olid 12/  - 41,05
29º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 12/  - 41,88
30º Juan De La Cruz Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin 12/  - 45,26
31º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Prelude De Laume 14/  - 55,22
32º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 16/  - 42.96
33º Iraia Elordui Alvarez Filia Yar E/  -  
  Prueba Nº11 1 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Camargo Leguina Cana De Quijas 0 - E.T.
  Gregorio Martínez Gómez Gelfe 0 - E.T.
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez Prometheus R 0 - E.T.
  Marta Renedo Bru Vazal 0 - E.T.
Tamara Carreño Morilla Sulay De Olid 4 - E.T.
Almudena De Velasco Rieger Amsterdam 1928 8 - E.T.
  Patricia Rebolledo Polo Cahuel 8 - E.T.
Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Capone Bs 11 - 93.46
Ana Sánchez Preysler Kenzo E -  
  Prueba Nº12 1,15 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou 0 - E.T.
  Ana Carrasco y Fonseca Elegance De Buzalen 0 - E.T.
  Almudena Crespo Ortiz Tea das Leiras 0 - E.T.
  Ginebra Veronica Garcia Draghi Danzar Van't Langehof 0 - E.T.
  Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity "B" 0 - E.T.
  Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 0 - E.T.
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 0 - E.T.
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 0 - E.T.
  Amalia Robledano Sanz Talco 0 - E.T.
  Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Baldatus 0 - E.T.
  Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Shadow D'auzay 0 - E.T.
  Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 0 - E.T.
  Jose Joaquin Turegano Lozano California 0 - E.T.
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Johnny Cash 0 - E.T.
  Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Qilesbau De Cappel 0 - E.T.
16º Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 4 - E.T.
  Marina Díaz Lobon Cuco 4 - E.T.
  Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 4 - E.T.
  Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 4 - E.T.
  Jessica Longley Iguazu Yar 4 - E.T.
  Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue 4 - E.T.
22º Triana Alfaya Prado Amset Palija 8 - E.T.
  Maria Crespo Ortiz Bomboy V H Luttel 8 - E.T.
  Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Quadrille Des Buis 8 - E.T.
  Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 8 - E.T.
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 8 - E.T.
27º Maria Alvarez De Toledo Sea Breeze 11 - 109.4
28º Cristina Maria Ucendo del Rio Desdémona 12 - E.T.
29º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Lumix E -  
  Cristina Pascual Sánchez Naranja E -  
  Prueba Nº13 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jc Vedette 0 - 61,75
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Astral Fm 0 - 63,93
Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 0 - 65,74
Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 0 - 69,71
Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 0 - 71,22
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Prelude De Laume 0 - 71,56
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 73,89
Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 0 - 75,34
Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 0 - 75,35
10º Jorge Juarez Blasco Ut De Menjo 0 - 75,59
11º Jimena Gómez Carreño Abrego 0 - 75,74
12º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Exodus 0 - 75,93
13º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Huracán 0 - 76,34
14º José Juan Fumero Hernández Corelli De Mies 0 - 78,9
15º Alba Martinez Angoitia Unitee De Bearn 0 - 83,2
16º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Cashmire 1 - 87,18
17º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 4 - 60,24
18º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Principe Gitano 4 - 62,13
19º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Femme Fatale Van't Steenje 4 - 63,41
20º Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita Buzalen 4 - 64,36
21º Paloma Redonnet Martín Royal Flush U 4 - 66,03
22º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 4 - 70,41
23º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 4 - 71,85
24º Alvaro Lopez Morales Calisto 33 4 - 74,05
25º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Puigroq 4 - 77,62
26º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Glaness 4 - 79,92
27º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 4 - 81,69
28º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Capitan Connor 4 - 83,58
29º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Franfreluche de Barisy 6 - 91,77
30º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 8 - 63,29
31º Ignacio Noain Gascon Lid De Quijas 8 - 66,8
32º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 8 - 70,01
33º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Fresno 8 - 71,22
34º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 8 - 71,54
35º Leah Nissim Lisgarten Figrid Van Hopstein 8 - 72,77
36º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 8 - 73,7
37º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 8 - 74,41
38º Anne Dubost Gi-Gi Van De Doornhaag 8 - 75,1
39º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado Vdl 8 - 75,24
40º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 8 - 79,62
41º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Skyfall 8 - 79,91
42º Manuel Andrés Moya Oboras La Manche 8 - 80,65
43º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 8 - 80,77
44º Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 8 - 80,82
45º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Abunadh Pironniere 9 - 86,43
46º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 12 - 72,23
47º Igone Jauregi Apraiz Veni Vici 12 - 74,06
48º Ana Gomez Roman Jaraba Yar 16 - 75,76
49º Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 20 - 99,55
50º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies E -  
  Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z E -  
  Miguel Honrubia García Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof E -  
  Cecilia Naveira Pazos Capan Z E -  
  Maria Nieto Alandete Jaque A Buzalen E -  
  Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul E -  
56º José María Vázquez Aymerich Aperley El Rasillo R -  
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Saez Citizen Mezz 0/0 - 29,87
Iraia Elordui Alvarez Filia Yar 0/0 - 31,54
Ivan Serrano Saez Chaccdino 0/0 - 31,75
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0/0 - 32,38
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Sologniot Des Roches 0/0 - 35,88
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0/0 - 36,18
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Raipur De Olid 0/0 - 36,36
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 0/0 - 36,63
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 0/0 - 36,98
10º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Un Crin Blanc 0/0 - 37,5
11º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Boucheron Du Bois 0/0 - 37,65
12º Elena De Borbón Grecia Qant 0/0 - 38,02
13º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Vinca Jacob 0/0 - 38,62
14º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 0/0 - 38,99
15º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Midnight Express 0/0 - 39,92
16º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Undigo Vannetais 0/0 - 40,12
17º José González Pastor Deportivo Cas 0/0 - 41,33
18º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Griselda Z 0/0 - 42,62
19º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 0/0 - 46,68
20º Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa 0/R - 41,95
21º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 4/  - 36,51
22º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Alexia De Llamosas 4/  - 40,78
23º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 4/  - 40,8
  José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 4/  - 40,8
25º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 4/  - 41,81
26º Alvaro Gil Gómez Naulover Buzalen 4/  - 41,96
27º Sofia Asenjo Carrero Monboulette Z 4/  - 42,58
28º Ivan Serrano Saez Victory Gv 4/  - 42,61
29º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 4/  - 42,83
30º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 4/  - 43,45
31º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Erandio De Semilly 4/  - 43,56
32º Cristina Clemente Pérez Quintina D'eos 4/  - 43,59
33º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Volt De Kergane 4/  - 44,16
34º Hana Travner Singulon 4/  - 44,27
35º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 4/  - 44,29
36º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 4/  - 44,47
37º Luis Velázquez Blanco Llanimo De Buzalen 4/  - 44,6
38º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Chance 4/  - 44,75
39º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Gabber 4/  - 45,65
40º Luis Marquez Mendez Glynnwood Cruise 6/  - 55,44
41º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arraial Pi 8/  - 43,54
42º Luis Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Hergersheide Z 8/  - 45,9
43º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande 8/  - 62,34
44º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 12/  - 41,28
45º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 12/  - 44,92
46º Manuel Andrés Moya Fotingo 12/  - 64,22
47º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 12/  - 65,28
48º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 18/  - 55,57
49º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jc Discovery E/  -  
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle E/  -  
  Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien E/  -  
52º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Scotland Yard R/  -  
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio 1,45 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 0/0 - 39,66
Ivan Serrano Saez Cinderella Man 0/0 - 41,7
José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 0/0 - 41,78
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Trianon Du Rozel 0/4 - 42,34
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 0/4 - 44,56
Gonzalo Añón Suárez AD Amigo B 0/4 - 47,11
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 0/8 - 44,31
Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 0/8 - 45,38
José González Pastor Tizona 0/8 - 50,09
10º Ivan Serrano Saez Vesubio Tame 4/  - 68,61
11º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Spiderman 4/  - 71,01
12º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 4/  - 72,65
13º José Juan Fumero Hernández King Kong 4/  - 72,71
14º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Tresor De Laume 4/  - 72,78
15º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 4/  - 72,94
16º Ivan Serrano Saez Alep de Pilenie 4/  - 73,86
17º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Seouchka Du Lys 4/  - 74,08
18º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Ecoloco 5/  - 77,61
19º Hana Travner Uricane Du Tonnerre 6/  - 79,12
20º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 8/  - 70,6
21º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 8/  - 72,3
22º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 8/  - 72,76
23º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Tiptop De Ceran 8/  - 73,61
24º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 9/  - 76,35
25º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 13/  - 75,9
26º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 15/  - 84,09
27º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 15/  - 86,35
28º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quebec Gesmeray 16/  - 70,13
29º Luis Marquez Mendez Paladin De Olid 20/  - 72,97
30º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Aixa Del Maset 23/  - 101,12
31º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 25/  - 77,41
32º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens E/  -  
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cefiro R/  -  
33º Juan De La Cruz Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin R/  -