Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/06/2017
CSN4* Ruta Condal (I), Real Club de Polo de Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m CJ A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Falua Jr 0 - Et
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Ibolana Del Maset 0 - Et
  Laura Roquet Puignero Limited Edition 0 - Et
  Patricia Fraguas Garcia Chipie Dip Z 0 - Et
  Alexandra Antonin Kinz Harry Potter 0 - Et
  Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Mieke Van Spieveld 0 - Et
Joel Vallés Rosell Calife D'Asutral 4 - Et
Oliver Singleton Nuesch Hat Trick 8 - Et
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Farinelli 8 - Et
10º Gonzalo Busca Roca Harold Ts 9 - 105,02
11º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Iquidam Del Maset 9 - 104,53
  Oliver Singleton Nuesch El-Milagro 9 - 104,53
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m CJ A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 0 - 83,03
Imma Roquet Autonell Increta Del Maset 0 - 87,37
Gonzalo Busca Roca Brasilia 0 - 91,99
Laura Roquet Puignero JB 1 - 95,91
Borja Bidon Daurella Alves H Z 4 - 75,37
Francisco Colomer Barrera Llaín De Las Llamosas 4 - 82,13
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Full Option Van'T Zand 4 - 82,62
Estrat Mateu Vivas Gevert 4 - 87,18
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Coldplay J&F Champblanc 8 - 85,81
10º María Xercavins Gimeno Girbau Jamaica 8 - 86,01
11º Cristina Butí López Balzac Varennes 8 - 91,52
12º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mago de Quijas 10 - 99,1
13º Jaime Silvela Castañon Balabala Mq 12 - 79,93
14º Javier González Fraga Warrior 12 - 88,72
15º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mika de Quijas 13 - 114,25
16º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Carmen 14 - 100,86
17º Jaime Silvela Castañon Makaru Mq 17 - 97,49
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valeria Bernat Miralles Nimba Dan 0 - 57,96
Aurea Heras Dulsat Kers De Ballwil 0 - 60,41
Ignacio Martínez Canals Caterma D'Eres Z 0 - 65,66
Michaela Windisch Lenz 0 - 65,89
Victor Oriach Soler Morgause De B 0 - 67,42
Alejandro Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 0 -  
Jesús Torres García Con Artist 0 - 68,01
Flavian Baudat Longchambon Rihanna In Live 0 - 68,67
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Special Graaf 0 - 69,06
10º Daniel Martínez Ricart Drusilla 0 - 69,51
11º Mª Reyes Bertran Salom Braveheart 0 - 69,95
12º Alex Codina Leria Fidea 0 - 70,1
13º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Ammilia-Chin Vh Bovenhoek 0 - 70,22
14º Clara Móller Alvarez Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 0 - 71,4
15º Galian Baudat Longchambon Thomas De L'or 0 - 71,6
16º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Homero D'estel 0 - 71,99
17º Dirk Mittermuller Kassandro Van De Molenber 0 - 72,88
18º Angel Conesa Martinez Fellow Of Landra 0 - 73,42
19º Oleksandr Onyshchenko Kecha St 0 - 73,61
20º Natalia Garcia Torres R Mes De La Bar 0 - 73,8
21º Joel Vallés Rosell Seneca De Panoly 0 - 73,89
22º Manel Cata Garcia Charmant 0 - 74,06
23º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Cerits Vd Veldekenshoeve 0 - 74,25
24º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Acoretto Ii 0 - 74,68
25º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Narvik Hh Z (Et) 0 - 75,61
26º Francesc Marti Elias Javaggio V/D Heren 0 - 75,71
27º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Petit Chateu 0 - 76,62
28º Carlos Lange Fraile Flying Pleasure 0 - 77,77
29º Armando Trapote Mariscal Clintinue 0 - 78,86
30º Estrat Mateu Vivas Delila 1 - 79,66
31º Imma Roquet Autonell Juvente Van De Kakebeek 1 - 81,97
32º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Fun De La Roque Z (Et) 1 - 82,58
33º Leticia García Cotanda Runa 4 - 60,36
34º Maria Teres Cassinello Parra Wyonna Sun 4 - 62,57
35º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 4 - 64,69
36º Martina Montesinos Rachel Astillero 4 - 65,08
37º Cedric Trutschler Baika De l'Abbaye 4 - 65,41
38º Carmen Roig Colaca Matamalas 4 - 66,55
39º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Alienor De B'Neville 4 - 67,06
40º Aina Pastor Easter Cec Sucrana 4 - 70,1
41º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Barneby 4 - 70,71
42º Alfons Roquet Puignero Quincent Z 4 - 70,88
43º Joan Caminal Castañe Maggy Du Buisson Z 4 - 71,05
44º Joan Caminal Castañe Hella Van De Nachtegaece 4 - 71,34
45º Gemma Espinos Blasco Saskara 4 - 72,42
46º Paloma Jimenez-Carmona Glez Nasa 4 - 74,65
47º Laura Roget de Aysa Desdemona Del Sol 4 - 74,67
48º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Deus Van'T Joenkzot 4 - 75,48
49º Paloma Barceló Martínez Caluchia F 4 - 76,06
50º Raquel De Moerhoe Alvarez Del Ama Let'S Rock Van 4 - 78,06
51º Bernart Torras Bori Ultrachic Des Vaux 4 - 78,82
52º Colombe Claire Chirac 5 - 80,16
53º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Bentley 6 - 83,5
54º Gonzalo Márquez Camín Wai-Takki 7 - 87,13
55º Alejandro Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 8 - 58,02
56º Javier Galisteo Perez-Arregi Dadette 8 - 58,52
57º Borja Ballester Carral Ilitia Del Maset 8 - 59,61
58º Diego Muñoz Mañe Scooby 8 - 66,4
59º Laura Garavelli Zandor Bet 8 - 69,22
60º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wanjkjoers Calle 8 - 70,04
61º Pablo Cirera Porta Hanna V D Pinnekeshoeve 8 - 70,11
62º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Aranjuez Jr 8 - 72,48
63º Blanca Bidon Daurella Carlanda 8 - 72,53
64º Antonio Aixerch Pijoan Gentleman Van De Kalemeer 8 - 74,56
65º Sophie Vescovi Leblón Uou And Me 9 - 80,78
67º Anna Tintorer Martinez Condor Et 10 - 86,04
68º Carlos Merce Suris Erkina Heather 12 - 60,7
69º Margarita Monterrubio Berga Drako 12 - 63,61
70º Ricardo Jurado Narváez La Ribereña 12 - 72,26
71º Maria Bufi Fernandez Bowie De Champion 12 - 78,39
72º Patricia Tejero Lopez-Huertas Kalif Du Diable 13 - 98,52
73º Manuel Balleste Puch Fabian De Ballwill 16 - 65,2
74º Joan Esteve Febrer Grantender Batiste 18 - 83,2
75º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Blue Star de la Bastide 18 - 85,7
76º Diego Muñoz Mañe Calahari De Atalay 24 - 91,28
77º Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu Pincho CP E -  
  Lydia Gallego Matilla Voyou De La Cense E -  
  Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Cachemira E -  
  Christian Mercier Louna Z E -  
  Marina Raya N Gibert E -  
  Teresa Blázquez Abascal Go For It E -  
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Ceniki W 0/0 - 29,45
Laura Roquet Puignero Galaxi Puigroq 0/0 - 29,68
Blai Capdevila Barredo Mr D 0/0 - 30
Joel Vallés Rosell Naval M 0/0 - 30,26
Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 0/0 - 30,53
Alfons Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 0/0 - 30,86
Imma Roquet Autonell It'S Top Del Maset 0/0 - 31,02
Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 0/0 - 31,38
Gonzalo Busca Roca Violane Des Loges 0/0 - 31,88
10º Jesús Torres García Orphee Du Breche 0/0 - 31,93
11º Carlos Lange Fraile Contento 0/0 - 32,53
12º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Van Het Isidoorshof 0/0 - 33,09
13º Margaret Mollet Eggli Vivi Dhz 0/0 - 33,4
14º Leticia Riva Gil Roanne De Mars 0/0 - 33,55
15º Javier González Fraga Zannini Z 0/0 - 35,09
16º Joel Vallés Rosell Oros M 0/0 - 35,35
17º Ana Torres Windisch Artosec Z 0/0 - 36,74
18º Santiago Núñez Riva Quarela de Toscane 0/0 - 36,96
19º Romane Baudat Longchambon Swilldy De St Simeon 0/0 - 37,41
20º Paloma Barceló Martínez For Winning Tr 0/0 - 38,95
21º Carola Pont Valles Jitse 0/0 - 39,41
22º Marina Gibert Raya Stock Des Roches 0/0 - 40,42
23º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Ursula D'Espoir 0/0 - 41,59
24º Blai Capdevila Barredo T'Es Ok Minotais 0/1 - 43,93
25º Cristina Toda Suarez Evolet A 0/1 - 45,03
26º Laura Roquet Puignero Richie Z 0/1 - 45,77
27º Cristina Toda Suarez Aldo Du Manoir 0/1 - 46,55
28º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Honduras Vd Dwerse Hagen 0/2 - 47,92
29º Valeria Bernat Miralles Rock N' Roll Bernat 0/4 - 29,26
30º Alfonso Vice Arango Lasaosa Ursula D'Auge 0/4 - 29,43
31º Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 0/4 - 32,62
32º Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K 0/4 - 33,04
33º Vincent Trutschler Oursun Inikognito 22 0/4 - 33,9
34º Vincent Trutschler Sun2safe C'Est Le Boss 4/4 - 34,8
35º Sergi Segura Montané Alakhami Villa Rose 0/4 - 36,51
36º Oleksandr Onyshchenko Clayton 31 0/4 - 37,31
37º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Samsara De Lurberri 0/4 - 37,54
38º Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 0/4 - 38,38
39º Oleksandr Onyshchenko Ferrero van Overis 0/4 - 39,7
40º Pablo Valle Espinedo Utopie Les Hauts 0/4 - 40,49
41º Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M 0/4 - 40,61
42º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs Check Me 0/4 - 40,82
43º Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Vasili 0/4 - 40,84
44º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Fatal Attraction 4/4 - 41
45º Blanca Gil Olivé Fleur 0/5 - 43,17
46º Álvaro Díaz García Kastar Hof Ten Zoe Ten De 4/5 - 43,63
47º Pablo Valle Espinedo Onix De Vains 4/5 - 43,73
48º Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Berlina R 0/5 - 44,19
49º Diana Piera Salamero Attila de Laume 4/5 - 44,51
50º Sofia Zambrano Ortega-M Sissi D'La Rousserie 4/5 - 44,66
51º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Hector V H End House 0/5 - 45,21
52º Carlota Astellvi Lopez Arthanne C 4/5 - 45,23
53º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 0/5 - 45,5
54º Daniel Martínez Ricart Iordan Eqd 0/5 - 45,51
55º Marta Heihoef Gras Lorente Jeanne Vd Oude 0/5 - 46,26
56º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brioni De Vidau 4/5 - 46,59
57º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 0/6 - 48,89
58º José Miguel Rosillo Torres Warrior D'aix Z 7/7 - 38,91
59º Jaime Silvela Castañon Amon Mq 8/8 - 35,26
60º Estrat Mateu Vivas Amelie 0/8 - 36,29
61º Gonzalo Busca Roca Invictus 4/8 - 36,34
62º Sara Iranzo Boyero Licantos 4/8 - 36,91
63º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Centurion Z 4/8 - 36,98
64º Daniel Martínez Ricart Lupin 4/8 - 37,82
65º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Landeur 3 0/8 - 37,91
66º Joaquin Borras Aubert Island Temptation Van'T Z 0/8 - 39,5
67º Jesús Torres García Just Call Me Millfield Ar 8/8 - 42,65
68º Joan Caminal Castañe History Hof Ter Zeduche 0/8 - 42,7
69º Mar Millanes Güell Latura Del Maset 5/9 - 36,65
70º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez Up to Date 8/9 - 43,53
71º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quincy De Vill 0/9 - 43,56
72º Sara Pont Valles Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 8/9 - 44,38
73º Joel Vallés Rosell Edwing 4/10 - 48,01
74º Vincent Goehrs Tilbury Du Chenoi 0/10 - 63,53
75º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 0/10 - 64,1
76º Ignacio Martínez Canals Ulysse Du Carroil 4/12 - 38
77º Isheau Wong Chico De Llamosas 4/12 - 40,53
78º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Hallifax C 4/12 - 42,13
79º Ester Modroño Perez Tintin des Hayettes 4/13 - 43,97
80º Jaime Silvela Castañon Datine II 16/20 - 36,62
81º Jesús Torres García Abacaxi 12/20 - 41,53
82º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Pdc Galan 11/25 - 48,89
83º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Dewellie Cz 16/R -  
  Mar Millanes Güell Unlike Maguise 12/R -  
  Javier González Fraga Aniña 11/R -  
86º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Incontro Del Maset E/  -  
  Belen Alfonso Ee Ferrandiz E/  -  
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m CJ A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Armando Trapote Mariscal Tinkerbell 0 - 75,05
Santiago Núñez Riva Recesvinto 0 - 75,67
Santiago Núñez Riva Valentino De Hus Z 0 - 76,19
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Eushuaia Hero 0 - 81,32
Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 0 - 86,69
Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi 3 - 106,06
Mariano Martínez Bastida Kenya Van Het Wilgenhoff 4 - 75,81
Mariano Martínez Bastida Forlan 4 - 76,66
Armando Trapote Mariscal Jet Run 15 - 103,24
  Prueba Nº06 1,40 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Es Roland 0/0 - 26
Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 0/0 - 26,24
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 0/0 - 26,66
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Supreme Du Milon 0/0 - 26,93
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Juna De La Belle Terre 0/0 - 27,07
Gonzalo Busca Roca Usika 0/0 - 27,46
Estrat Mateu Vivas G And C Clemenza 0/0 - 27,71
Jaime Silvela Castañon Visama Corina 0/0 - 27,91
Laura Roquet Puignero Fansi Boy Puigroq 0/0 - 28,12
10º Santiago Núñez Riva Vidar 0/0 - 29,11
11º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Positano 0/0 - 30,1
12º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 0/0 - 30,26
13º Jesús Torres García Vinicio Du Ter 0/0 - 30,33
14º Leticia Riva Gil Qaid Louviere 0/0 - 32,34
15º Oleksandr Onyshchenko Gain Line 0/0 - 34,4
16º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Elton Van De Zonneweide 0/0 - 36,26
17º Carlos Lange Fraile Soraya Rouge 0/0 - 40,14
18º Laura Roquet Puignero Dynamite Z 0/4 - 26,03
19º Laura Roquet Puignero Jalinka Van Orshof 0/4 - 26,36
20º Álvaro Díaz García Visama Parsifal 0/4 - 26,77
21º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 0/4 - 27,53
22º Mariano Martinez Bastid Offender a 0/4 - 28,64
23º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 0/4 - 28,76
24º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 0/4 - 29,09
25º Paloma Jimenez-Carmona Glez Sherie Star 4/0 - 29,3
26º Santiago Núñez Riva Luanco 0/4 - 29,77
27º Vincent Rubin Trutschler Oursun Queeny 0/4 - 31,36
28º Alfons Roquet Puignero Trophee De Riverland 0/4 - 31,53
29º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Lacoste 0/4 - 33,7
30º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mar De Ontigola Jr 0/4 - 34,09
31º Jesús Torres García Cristiano T 0/4 - 34,18
32º Mathilde Auguste Sirius de la Croix 0/4 - 34,75
33º Blai Capdevila Barredo Genesis Vande Neerheide 4/0 - 35,38
34º Paloma Barceló Martínez Quick Silver 4/0 - 36,52
35º Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 4/0 - 38,15
36º Sylvana Di Stefano Benhard Belenguer 0/4 - 38,19
37º Maya Torres Windisch Under Pressure K 0/4 - 40,19
38º Sira Martinez Cullel Rialto De L'Esques 4/1 - 45,38
39º Oleksandr Onyshchenko Valentino Velvet 0/7 - 52,04
40º Maria Cabre Sindreu Jerome V/D Mereyt 0/8 - 30,61
41º Alfons Roquet Puignero Si Jaloup Petit Joe 0/8 - 30,9
42º Paloma Barceló Martínez Hh Flo 4/4 - 36,76
43º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Brian 4/4 - 37,21
44º Armando Trapote Mariscal Chacco'S Magic 4/4 - 37,44
45º Paloma Barceló Martínez Tarpán 4/4 - 37,98
46º Sergi Segura Montané Prince Charming 0/8 - 38,2
47º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 4/4 - 38,62
48º Gonzalo Busca Roca Rose Garden 4/4 - 38,72
49º Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville 4/4 - 39,19
50º Javier González Fraga Casanova 8/0 - 41,42
51º Imma Roquet Autonell Ivea Del Maset 4/4 - 41,93
52º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Dillan-M 8/4 - 34,05
53º Joel Vallés Rosell Admiral 4/8 - 56,75
54º Javier González Fraga Batuk 8/5 - 42,3
55º Mª Dolores Zambrano Ortega-M Zirco 4/13 - 44,69
56º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Clarico 4/R -  
  Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie 10/R -  
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m CJ A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Chipie Dip Z 0 - Et
  Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Mieke Van Spieveld 0 - Et
  Gonzalo Busca Roca Harold Ts 0 - Et
  Laura Roquet Puignero Limited Edition 0 - Et
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Ibolana Del Maset 0 - Et
Oliver Singleton Nuesch Hat Trick 4 - Et
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Farinelli 4 - Et
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Falua Jr 4 - Et
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Iquidam Del Maset 8 - Et
  Joel Vallés Rosell Calife D'Asutral 8 - Et
  Oliver Singleton Nuesch El-Milagro 8 - Et
12º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Harry Potter 12 - Et
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m CJ A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Butí López Balzac Varennes 0 - 81,99
Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 0 - 82,12
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mago de Quijas 0 - 85,23
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mika de Quijas 0 - 86,68
Cristina Toda Suarez Aldo Du Manoir 0 - 93,44
Borja Bidon Daurella Alves H Z 4 - 77,69
Imma Roquet Autonell Increta Del Maset 4 - 85,3
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Coldplay J&F Champblanc 4 - 86,2
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Full Option Van'T Zand 4 - 86,93
10º Laura Roquet Puignero JB 4 - 87,7
11º Gonzalo Busca Roca Brasilia 4 - 90,03
12º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Carmen 4 - 93,28
13º Javier González Fraga Warrior 8 - 84,61
14º Jaime Silvela Castañon Makaru Mq 9 - 97,12
15º Jaime Silvela Castañon Balabala Mq 12 - 85,95
16º María Xercavins Gimeno Girbau Jamaica 12 - 107,27
  Prueba Nº09 1,35 m CJ A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Núñez Riva Valentino De Hus Z 0 - 78,49
Armando Trapote Mariscal Tinkerbell 0 - 79,64
Mariano Martínez Bastida Forlan 0 - 81,3
Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 0 - 87,52
Cristina Toda Suarez Evolet A 0 - 94,11
Santiago Núñez Riva Recesvinto 4 - 74,49
Armando Trapote Mariscal Jet Run 4 - 76,67
Isheau Wong Chico De Llamosas 4 - 81,43
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Eushuaia Hero 4 - 85,76
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida Kenya Van Het Wilgenhoff 8 - 85,52
11º Alfons Roquet Puignero Quincent Z 12 - 93,64
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valeria Bernat Miralles Nimba Dan 0/0 - 28,63
Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 0/0 - 30,33
Manel Garcia Charmant Cata 0/0 - 30,61
Cedric Trutschler Baika De l'Abbaye 0/0 - 30,82
Michaela Windisch Lenz 0/0 - 31,25
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Special Graaf 0/0 - 33,78
Martina Astillero Montesinos Rachel 0/0 - 34,71
Maxime Batselaere Da Vinci 0/0 - 34,75
Paloma Jimenez-Carmona Glez Nasa 0/0 - 35,47
10º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 0/0 - 35,57
11º Natalia Garcia Torres R Mes De La Bar 0/0 - 36,32
12º Adelina Torres Pardo Calypso 0/0 - 36,63
13º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 0/0 - 37,37
14º Joel Vallés Rosell Seneca De Panoly 0/0 - 37,49
15º Joan Caminal Castañe Hella Van De Nachtegaece 0/0 - 38,05
16º Francesc Marti Elias Javaggio V/D Heren 0/0 - 38,07
17º Laura Roget de Aysa Desdemona Del Sol 0/0 - 38,48
18º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Cerits Vd Veldekenshoeve 0/0 - 38,96
19º Paloma Barceló Martínez Caluchia F 0/0 - 39,83
20º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Blue Star de la Bastide 0/0 - 40,02
21º Carlos Lange Fraile Flying Pleasure 0/0 - 41,17
22º Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Let'S Rock Van De Moerhoe 0/1 - 42,07
23º Colombe Claire Chirac 0/1 - 43,83
24º Jesús Torres García Abacaxi 0/4 - 28,53
25º Leticia García Cotanda Runa 0/4 - 28,56
26º Margarita Monterrubio Berga Drako 0/4 - 28,81
27º Galian Baudat Longchambon Thomas De L'or 0/4 - 30,05
28º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Alienor De B'Neville 0/4 - 31,54
29º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Barneby 0/4 - 31,8
30º Ignacio Martínez Canals Caterma D'Eres Z 0/4 - 31,99
31º Borja Ballester Carral Ilitia Del Maset 4/0 - 32,22
32º Gonzalo Márquez Camín Wai-Takki 0/4 - 33,95
33º Angel Conesa Martinez Fellow Of Landra 4/0 - 34,01
34º Luis Comas Martinez De Tejada Fadnaze De Bourguignon 0/4 - 34,07
  Alex Codina Leria Fidea 0/4 - 34,07
36º Carmen Matamalas Roig Colaca 0/4 - 34,53
37º Clara Móller Alvarez Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 0/4 - 34,63
38º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Petit Chateu 4/0 - 35,81
39º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Narvik Hh Z (Et) 0/4 - 36,11
40º Aina Gonzalez Perello Bingo De Ceuninck 0/4 - 36,23
  Blanca Bidon Daurella Carlanda 0/4 - 36,23
42º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Cachemira 4/0 - 36,59
43º Oleksandr Onyshchenko Kecha St 4/0 - 36,95
44º Joan Caminal Castañe Maggy Du Buisson Z 0/4 - 37,19
45º Ricardo Jurado Narváez La Ribereña 0/4 - 37,41
46º Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso Ee 0/4 - 38,11
47º Maria Bufi Fernandez Bowie De Champion 0/4 - 39,08
48º Patricia Tejero Lopez-Huertas Kalif Du Diable 0/4 - 39,14
49º Sophie Vescovi Leblón Uou And Me 0/4 - 39,84
50º Manuel Balleste Puch Fabian De Ballwill 0/8 - 32,09
51º Aina Sucrana Pastor Easter Cec 0/8 - 33,36
52º Francisco Colomer Barrera Llaín De Las Llamosas 0/8 - 33,46
53º Anna Tintorer Martinez Condor Et 0/8 - 34,87
54º Mª Reyes Bertran Salom Braveheart 4/4 - 35,8
55º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Deus Van'T Joenkzot 0/8 - 37,42
56º Pablo Cirera Porta Hanna V D Pinnekeshoeve 0/8 - 37,53
57º Bernart Torras Bori Ultrachic Des Vaux 4/4 - 39,01
58º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Aranjuez Jr 0/8 - 39,49
59º Teresa Blázquez Abascal Go For It 4/4 - 40,95
60º María Teresa Cassinello Parra Wyonna Sun 5/4 - 31,69
61º Victor Oriach Soler Morgause De B 0/12 - 30,93
62º Dirk Mittermuller Kassandro Van De Molenber 4/8 - 36,18
63º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Bentley 5/8 - 36,77
64º Jaime Calle Astiz Alonso Wanjkjoers 10/4 - 39,68
65º Antonio Aixerch Pijoan Gentleman Van De Kalemeer 4/12 - 36,09
66º Javier Galisteo Perez-Arregi Dadette 0/16 - 39,77
67º Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu Pincho CP 4/12 - 55,8
68º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 9/8 - 33,64
69º Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Grantender 9/8 - 38,84
70º Luis Comas Gomez Dario De Kalvarie 16/4 - 33,21
71º Aurea Heras Dulsat Kers De Ballwil 0/E - 32,28
  Diego Muñoz Mañe Scooby 8/E - 30,77
73º Flavian Baudat Longchambon Rihanna In Live 0/R - 33,51
  Gemma Espinos Blasco Saskara 4/R - 32,54
75º Carlos Heather Merce Suris Erkina E/  -  
  Marina De Moyon Gibert Raya Batchata E/  -  
  Diego Muñoz Mañe Calahari De Atalaya E/  -  
  Christian Mercier Louna Z E/  -  
  Nicolás Bidón Daurella Coach Cornet Z E/  -  
  Prueba Nº11 1,40 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfons Roquet Puignero Si Jaloup Petit Joe 0 - 70,87
Jesús Torres García Orphee Du Breche 0 - 74,19
Laura Roquet Puignero Jalinka Van Orshof 0 - 75,17
Paloma Jimenez-Carmona Glez Sherie Star 0 - 77,4
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ursula D'Auge 0 - 77,54
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Dillan-M 0 - 77,93
Mariano Martínez Bastida Offender 0 - 77,98
Gonzalo Busca Roca Rose Garden 0 - 79,05
Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 0 - 79,06
10º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Lacoste 0 - 79,99
11º Jesús Torres García Vinicio Du Ter 0 - 81,66
12º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Brian 0 - 82,16
13º Paloma Barceló Martínez Tarpán 0 - 82,39
14º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie 0 - 82,41
15º Leticia Riva Gil Qaid Louviere 0 - 82,46
16º Santiago Núñez Riva Luanco 0 - 83,02
17º Blai Capdevila Barredo Mr D 0 - 83,74
18º Oleksandr Onyshchenko Clayton 31 0 - 84,26
19º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Positano 0 - 84,42
20º Paloma Barceló Martínez Hh Flo 0 - 84,67
21º Maria Cabre Sindreu Jerome V/D Mereyt 1 - 89,27
22º Sira Martinez Cullel Rialto De L'Esques 2 - 90,29
23º Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville 4 - 71,97
24º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 4 - 72,25
25º Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 4 - 76,06
26º Armando Trapote Mariscal Chacco'S Magic 4 - 76,45
27º Adelina Torres Pardo Bernadottie Vdm 4 - 78,5
28º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 4 - 78,52
29º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 4 - 81,03
30º Vincent Trutschler Oursun Queeny Rubin 4 - 81,77
31º Imma Roquet Autonell Ivea Del Maset 4 - 85,15
32º Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Benhard 4 - 85,44
33º Joel Vallés Rosell Admiral 5 - 87,74
34º Maya Torres Windisch Under Pressure K 5 - 88,56
35º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Elton Van De Zonneweide 5 - 88,66
36º Mariano Martínez Bastida Es Roland 5 - 88,78
37º Javier González Fraga Batuk 5 - 89,33
38º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Clarico 5 - 89,39
39º Mª Dolores Zambrano Ortega-M Zirco 6 - 93,51
40º Sergi Segura Montané Prince Charming 7 - 94,23
41º Gonzalo Busca Roca Violane Des Loges 8 - 76,18
42º Jesús Torres García Cristiano T 8 - 76,5
43º Alfons Roquet Puignero Trophee De Riverland 8 - 83,72
44º Blai Capdevila Barredo T'Es Ok Minotais 8 - 83,88
45º Gonzalo Busca Roca Invictus 8 - 85,5
46º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 8 - 100,39
47º Imma Roquet Autonell It'S Top Del Maset 9 - 87,88
48º Javier González Fraga Casanova 13 - 87,31
49º Daniel Martínez Ricart Tarantino 11 18 - 90,63
50º Estrat Mateu Vivas G And C Clemenza E -  
51º Marina Gibert Raya Stock Des Roches E -  
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m Pequeño Gran Premio Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Dynamite Z 0/0 - 41,79
Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M 0/0 - 42,34
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Landeur 3 0/0 - 46,35
Santiago Núñez Riva Quarela de Toscane 0/0 - 46,43
Margaret Mollet Eggli Vivi Dhz 0/0 - 48,49
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brioni De Vidau 0/4 - 45,45
Laura Roquet Puignero Richie Z 0/4 - 50,38
Mariano Martínez Bastida Ceniki W 0/8 - 44,24
Joel Vallés Rosell Oros M 1/  - 87,45
10º Jesús Torres García Just Call Me Millfield Ar 2/  - 91,33
11º Sergi Segura Montané Alakhami Villa Rose 2/  - 91,4
12º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Fun De La Roque Z (Et) 2/  - 93,07
13º Jaime Silvela Castañon Amon Mq 4/  - 79,42
14º Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K 4/  - 80,54
15º Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 4/  - 82,62
16º Javier González Fraga Zannini Z 4/  - 83,43
17º Imma Roquet Autonell Juvente Van De Kakebeek 4/  - 83,8
18º Estrat Mateu Vivas Amelie 4/  - 84,22
19º Leticia Riva Gil Roanne De Mars 4/  - 84,59
20º Blanca Gil Olivé Fleur 4/  - 84,63
21º Joel Vallés Rosell Naval M 4/  - 85,32
22º Jesús Torres García Con Artist 4/  - 85,4
23º José Miguel Rosillo Torres Warrior D'aix Z 4/  - 85,51
24º Sira Martinez Cullel Naomi Imperial 5/  - 88,31
25º Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 5/  - 88,52
26º Daniel Martínez Ricart Iordan Eqd 5/  - 89
27º Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 5/  - 89,2
28º Ester Modroño Perez Tintin des Hayettes 5/  - 89,21
29º Sakongo Miserachs Check Me Reverter 5/  - 89,27
30º Carlos Lange Fraile Contento 6/  - 90,19
31º Daniel Martínez Ricart Lupin 6/  - 90,69
32º Oleksandr Onyshchenko Usador du Rouet 6/  - 91,2
33º Vincent Trutschler Sun2safe C'Est Le Boss 6/  - 91,92
34º Estrat Mateu Vivas Delila 6/  - 93,22
35º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Ammilia-Chin Vh Bovenhoek 7/  - 94,92
36º Vincent Trutschler Oursun Inikognito 22 8/  - 82,22
37º Alfons Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 8/  - 82,3
38º Carola Pont Valles Jitse 8/  - 82,95
39º Joaquin Borras Aubert Island Temptation Van'T Z 8/  - 83,32
40º Laura Roquet Puignero Galaxi Puigroq 8/  - 83,5
41º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez Up to Date 8/  - 85,52
42º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Hector V H End House 9/  - 88,1
43º Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 9/  - 88,85
44º Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Berlina R 11/  - 95,02
45º Ignacio Martínez Canals Ulysse Du Carroil 12/  - 80,72
46º Pablo Valle Espinedo Utopie Les Hauts 12/  - 81,68
47º Jaime Silvela Castañon Datine II 12/  - 82,51
48º Ana Torres Windisch Artosec Z 12/  - 83,08
49º Pablo Valle Espinedo Onix De Vains 12/  - 83,61
50º Sara Iranzo Boyero Licantos 12/  - 84,16
51º Armando Trapote Mariscal Clintinue 13/  - 89,29
52º Paloma Barceló Martínez Quick Silver 13/  - 103,33
53º Sofia Zambrano Ortega-M Sissi D'La Rousserie 14/  - 90,74
54º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 14/  - 107,05
55º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 15/  - 97,78
56º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Dewellie Cz 16/  - 99,48
57º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quincy De Vill 17/  - 86,12
58º Oleksandr Onyshchenko Ferrero van Overis 17/  - 86,61
59º Carlota Castellvi Lopez Arthanne 17/  - 103,17
60º Sara Pont Valles Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 18/  - 90,9
61º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Honduras Vd Dwerse Hagen 18/  - 109,63
62º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Acoretto Ii 19/  - 94,08
63º Romane Baudat Longchambon Swilldy De St Simeon 19/  - 95,36
64º Mar Millanes Güell Unlike Maguise 20/  - 100,85
65º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Incontro Del Maset 23/  - 113,82
66º Valeria Bernat Miralles Rock N'roll 24/  - 80,62
67º Diana Piera Salamero Attila de Laume 25/  - 105,5
68º Joan Caminal Castañe History Hof Ter Zeduche 28/  - 85,32
69º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Pdc Galan 31/  - 97,07
70º Joel Vallés Rosell Edwing 31/  - 111,5
71º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Centurion Z 35/  - 110,1
72º Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Vasili E/  -  
  Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Ursula D'Espoir E/  -  
  María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Samsara De Lurberri E/  -  
  Blai Capdevila Barredo Genesis Vande Neerheide E/  -  
76º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi R/  -  
  Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Homero D'estel R/  -  
  Javier González Fraga Aniña R/  -  
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m CJ A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Falua Jr 0 - Et
  Gonzalo Busca Roca Harold Ts 0 - Et
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Ibolana Del Maset 4 - Et
  Laura Roquet Puignero Limited Edition 4 - Et
  Patricia Fraguas Garcia Chipie Dip Z 4 - Et
  Alexandra Antonin Kinz Harry Potter 4 - Et
  Oliver Singleton Nuesch Hat Trick 4 - Et
Joel Vallés Rosell Calife D'Asutral 12 - Et
Oliver Singleton Nuesch El-Milagro R -  
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m CJ A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Bidon Daurella Alves H Z 0 - 70,61
Estrat Mateu Vivas Gevert 0 - 75,18
María Xercavins Gimeno Girbau Jamaica 0 - 75,44
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mika de Quijas 0 - 76,72
Adelina Torres Pardo Calypso 0 - 77,51
Jaime Silvela Castañon Makaru Mq 0 - 79,04
Gonzalo Busca Roca Brasilia 0 - 80
Oliver Singleton Nuesch Carmen 0 - 87,67
Javier González Fraga Casanova 0 - 89,26
10º Jaime Silvela Castañon Balabala Mq 4 - 76,99
11º Imma Roquet Autonell Increta Del Maset 4 - 78,65
12º Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Let'S Rock Van De Moerhoe 4 - 81,72
13º Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 4 - 81,85
14º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mago de Quijas 4 - 86
15º Cristina Butí López Balzac Varennes 8 - 75,93
16º Laura Puignero Jb Roquet 10 - 94,67
17º Javier González Fraga Warrior E -  
18º Francisco Colomer Barrera Llaín De Las Llamosas R -  
  Prueba Nº15 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quincy De Vill 65 - 62,47
Cedric Trutschler Baika De l'Abbaye 65 - 65,97
Diego Muñoz Mañe Scooby 65 - 68,3
Ignacio Martínez Canals Ulysse Du Carroil 65 - 70,51
Joan Caminal Castañe Maggy Du Buisson Z 65 - 75,53
Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Quidamme 65 - 75,97
Teresa Blázquez Abascal Go For It 63 - 81,24
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Acoretto Ii 63 - 82,79
Sophie Vescovi Leblón Uou And Me 63 - 84,61
10º Maria Teres Cassinello Parra Wyonna Sun 61 - 64,33
11º Valeria Bernat Miralles Nimba Dan 61 - 64,67
12º Bernart Torras Bori Ultrachic Des Vaux 60 - 77,5
13º Flavian Baudat Longchambon Rihanna In Live 60 - 78,23
14º Gonzalo Márquez Camín Wai-Takki 59 - 82,25
15º Galian Baudat Longchambon Thomas De L'or 58 - 66,11
16º Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Grantender 57 - 59,42
17º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Alienor De B'Neville 57 - 61,82
18º Alejand Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 57 - 72,17
19º Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso Ee 57 - 74,8
20º Borja Ballester Carral Ilitia Del Maset 56 - 64,75
21º Anna Tintorer Martinez Condor Et 56 - 74,46
22º Blanca Bidon Daurella Carlanda 56 - 76,55
23º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Blue Star de la Bastide 56 - 79,99
24º Martina Astillero Montesinos Rachel 55 - 69,55
25º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Cachemira 54 - 75,8
26º Leticia García Cotanda Runa 49 - 56,39
27º Aina Gonzalez Perello Bingo De Ceuninck 49 - 71,51
28º Patricia Tejero Lopez-Huertas Kalif Du Diable 45 - 84,2
29º Marta Gras Lorente Fira 44 - 84,17
30º Diego Muñoz Mañe Calahari De Atalaya 43 - 84,41
31º Alex Codina Leria Fidea 42 - 92,97
32º Laia Castell Mitjanas Bon Vivant 41 - 76,74
33º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 40 - 62,67
34º Antonio Aixerch Pijoan Gentleman Van De Kalemeer 30 - 70,78
35º Margarita Monterrubio Berga Drako 25 - 62,77
36º Marina Gibert Raya Stock Des Roches 25 - 66,3
37º Angel Conesa Martinez Fellow Of Landra 25 - 72,65
38º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Bentley 25 - 73,65
39º Clara Móller Alvarez Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 25 - 75,97
40º Colombe Claire Chirac 25 - 76,6
41º Mª Reyes Bertran Salom Braveheart 21 - 70,65
42º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Farinelli 21 - 82,88
43º Aurea Heras Dulsat Kers De Ballwil 20 - 66,31
44º Dirk Mittermuller Kassandro Van De Molenber 19 - 71,97
45º Maria Bufi Fernandez Bowie De Champion 19 - 72,09
46º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wanjkjoers Calle 19 - 73,14
47º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 15 - 73,68
48º Alejand Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 9 - 65,11
49º Javier Galisteo Perez-Arregi Dadette 9 - 72,21
50º Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu Pincho CP 8 - 106,67
51º Carmen Matamalas Roig Colaca 4 - 108,66
52º Gemma Espinos Blasco Saskara E -  
  Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Special Graaf E -  
  Marina Gibert Raya Batchata De Moyon E -  
  Pablo Cirera Porta Hanna V D Pinnekeshoeve E -  
  Prueba Nº16 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M 0 - 57,87
Laura Roquet Puignero Galaxi Puigroq 0 - 58,85
Gonzalo Busca Roca Violane Des Loges 0 - 59
Mariano Martínez Bastida Ceniki W 0 - 59,54
Joel Vallés Rosell Naval M 0 - 60,19
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Samsara De Lurberri 0 - 63,42
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 0 - 64,42
Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 0 - 65,95
Daniel Martínez Ricart Lupin 0 - 67,88
10º Imma Roquet Autonell Juvente Van De Kakebeek 0 - 68,66
11º Michaela Windisch Lenz 0 - 70,09
12º Oleksandr Onyshchenko Gain Line 0 - 71,02
13º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 0 - 72,89
14º Joan Caminal Castañe History Hof Ter Zeduche 0 - 73,58
15º Armando Trapote Mariscal Clintinue 0 - 73,92
16º Manel Garcia Charmant Cata 0 - 74,28
17º Joel Vallés Rosell Seneca De Panoly 0 - 74,83
18º Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 0 - 74,85
19º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 0 - 76,06
20º Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 0 - 76,74
21º Oleksandr Onyshchenko Usador du Rouet 0 - 77,82
22º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Honduras Vd Dwerse Hagen 0 - 78,18
23º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Fun De La Roque Z (Et) 0 - 81,62
24º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi 2 - 88,9
25º Alfons Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 4 - 57,45
26º Jaime Silvela Castañon Amon Mq 4 - 58,83
27º Javier González Fraga Aniña 4 - 59,24
28º Blanca Gil Olivé Fleur 4 - 61,32
29º Laura Roquet Puignero Richie Z 4 - 61,34
30º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Hallifax C 4 - 62,13
31º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez Up to Date 4 - 63,61
32º José Miguel Rosillo Torres Warrior D'aix Z 4 - 64,19
33º Estrat Mateu Vivas Amelie 4 - 64,81
34º Valeria Bernat Miralles Rock N'roll 4 - 66,63
35º Joel Vallés Rosell Oros M 4 - 66,66
36º Javier González Fraga Zannini Z 4 - 66,79
37º Vincent Goehrs Tilbury Du Chenoi 4 - 67,35
38º Sara Iranzo Boyero Licantos 4 - 67,59
39º Carola Pont Valles Jittse 4 - 69,1
40º Maxime Batselaere Da Vinci 4 - 70,75
41º Pablo Valle Espinedo Onix De Vains 4 - 72,76
42º Ignacio Martínez Canals Caterma D'Eres Z 4 - 73,19
43º Paloma Barceló Martínez Quick Silver 4 - 74,28
44º Sara Pont Valles Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 4 - 74,38
45º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Fatal Attraction 4 - 74,68
46º Noelia Vallejo Hugo Matellano 4 - 75,46
47º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Ursula D'Espoir 4 - 76,6
48º Sergi Segura Montané Alakhami Villa Rose 4 - 76,7
49º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Hector V H End House 4 - 76,89
50º Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Vasili 4 - 77,27
51º Álvaro Díaz García Kastar Hof Ten Zoe Ten De 4 - 77,34
52º Joan Caminal Castañe Hella Van De Nachtegaece 4 - 77,92
53º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Petit Chateu 4 - 78,53
54º Laura Roget de Aysa Desdemona Del Sol 4 - 79,12
55º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Narvik Hh Z (Et) 4 - 79,79
56º Jesús Torres García Con Artist 8 - 64,3
57º Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 8 - 64,31
58º Mar Millanes Güell Latura Del Maset 8 - 66,93
59º Joaquin Borras Aubert Island Temptation Van'T Z 8 - 68,15
60º Romane Longchambon Swilldy De St Simeon Baudat 8 - 69,73
61º Pablo Valle Espinedo Utopie Les Hauts 8 - 71,17
62º Sira Martinez Cullel Naomi Imperial 8 - 71,53
63º Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Berlina R 8 - 77,16
64º Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Benhard 8 - 78,03
65º Paloma Barceló Martínez Caluchia F 8 - 79,8
66º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Cerits Vd Veldekenshoeve 8 - 79,99
67º Manuel Balleste Puch Fabian De Ballwill 9 - 83,25
68º Jaime Silvela Castañon Datine II 12 - 60,6
69º Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K 12 - 65,58
70º Estrat Mateu Vivas Centurion Z 12 - 67,83
71º Ana Torres Windisch Artosec Z 12 - 68,88
72º Victor Oriach Soler Morgause De B 12 - 69,05
73º Natalia Garcia Torres R Mes De La Bar 12 - 71,01
74º Daniel Martínez Ricart Iordan Eqd 12 - 71,12
75º Mar Millanes Güell Unlike Maguise 12 - 71,47
76º Sakongo Miserachs Check Me Reverter 12 - 72,35
77º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Homero D'estel 12 - 78,34
78º Diana Piera Salamero Attila de Laume 12 - 78,56
79º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Ammilia-Chin Vh Bovenhoek 12 - 79,67
80º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Dewellie Cz 12 - 79,76
81º Vincent Trutschler Oursun Inikognito 22 16 - 69,44
82º Francesc Marti Elias Javaggio V/D Heren 16 - 74,39
83º Sofia Zambrano Ortega-M Sissi D'La Rousserie 24 - 74,02
84º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Incontro Del Maset E -  
  Jesús Torres García Just Call Me Millfield Ar E -  
  Estrat Mateu Vivas Delila E -  
87º Laura Roquet Puignero Dynamite Z R -  
  Carlota Castellvi Lopez Arthanne R -  
  Prueba Nº17 1,35 m A2 CJ Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Núñez Riva Recesvinto 0 - 66,88
Santiago Núñez Riva Valentino De Hus Z 0 - 67,35
Mariano Martínez Bastida Forlan 0 - 69,71
Mariano Martínez Bastida Kenya Van Het Wilgenhoff 0 - 71,86
Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 0 - 72,47
Isheau Wong Chico De Llamosas 0 - 75,53
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Eushuaia Hero 0 - 76,3
Armando Trapote Mariscal Jet Run 4 - 75,87
Estrat Mateu Vivas Aldo Du Manoir 4 - 76,62
10º Alfons Roquet Puignero Quincent Z 4 - 81,52
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio 1,45 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Vicente Arango Lasaosa Ursula D'Auge 0/0 - 35,31
Jesús Torres García Orphee Du Breche 0/0 - 36,07
Laura Roquet Puignero Jalinka Van Orshof 0/0 - 37,06
Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 0/0 - 37,16
Estrat Mateu Vivas G And C Clemenza 0/0 - 37,28
Alfonso Vicente Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 0/0 - 37,48
Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 0/0 - 38,88
Mariano Martínez Bastida Offender 0/4 - 34,85
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Supreme Du Milon 0/4 - 35,16
10º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Dillan-M 0/4 - 36,78
11º Imma Roquet Autonell Ivea Del Maset 0/4 - 39,24
12º Santiago Núñez Riva Vidar 0/4 - 42,73
13º Gonzalo Busca Roca Rose Garden 0/4 - 43,11
14º Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 0/15 - 53,25
15º Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville 0/R -  
16º Gonzalo Busca Roca Usika 1/  - 84,16
17º Carlos Lange Fraile Soraya Rouge 1/  - 84,18
18º Imma Roquet Autonell It'S Top Del Maset 1/  - 85,32
19º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Elton Van De Zonneweide 2/  - 88,85
20º Jesús Torres García Vinicio Du Ter 4/  - 77,84
21º Álvaro Díaz García Visama Parsifal 4/  - 78,29
22º Paloma Jimenez-Carmona Glez Sherie Star 4/  - 80,66
23º Mariano Martínez Bastida Es Roland 4/  - 80,94
24º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 4/  - 81,01
25º Oleksandr Onyshchenko Valentino Velvet 4 - 81,14
26º Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 4 - 81,55
27º Paloma Barceló Martínez Hh Flo 4 - 83,43
28º Leticia Riva Gil Qaid Louviere 5 - 86,13
29º Joel Vallés Rosell Admiral 6 - 91,4
30º Vincent Rubin Trutschler Oursun Queeny 8 - 79,27
31º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Lacoste 8 - 80,09
32º Santiago Núñez Riva Luanco 8 - 80,87
33º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 8 - 82,46
34º Adelina Torres Pardo Bernadottie Vdm 8 - 82,95
35º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Brian 9 - 84,92
36º Blai Capdevila Barredo T'Es Ok Minotais 9 - 84,94
37º Paloma Barceló Martínez For Winning Tr 9 - 85,44
38º Laura Roquet Puignero Fansi Boy 9 - 85,55
39º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Clarico 10 - 89,4
40º Gonzalo Busca Roca Invictus 10 - 91,45
41º Paloma Barceló Martínez Tarpán 13 - 85,78
42º Armando Trapote Mariscal Chacco'S Magic 13 - 87,17
43º Sira Martinez Cullel Rialto De L'Esques 14 - 88,05
44º Jaime Silvela Castañon Visama Corina 16 - 79,03
45º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Juna De La Belle Terre 16 - 83,82
46º Maria Cabre Sindreu Jerome V/D Mereyt 17 - 87,71
47º Javier González Fraga Batuk 18 - 89,41
48º Alfons Roquet Puignero Si Jaloup Petit Joe 23 - 95,1
49º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 32 - 98,73
50º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mar De Ontigola Jr R
  Maya Torres Windisch Under Pressure K R
  Mª Dolores Zambrano Ortega-M Zirco R
  Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Landeur 3 R
  Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie R
  Alfons Roquet Puignero Trophee De Riverland R
  Blai Capdevila Barredo Mr D R
  Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee R
  Daniel Martínez Ricart Tarantino 11 R