Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/06/2017
CSN2*, Centro Hípico Los Porches (La Coruña)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Mouco Nativa 0 - Et
  Begoña Solomka Raneros Rarita De Ganex 0 - Et
  Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Moonbreaker 0 - Et
  Carmen Pérez Izaguirre Koala Goiherri 0 - Et
  Clara Fernández Riveiro Rabilo 0 - Et
  Laura Duarte Michinel Go De Conquet 0 - Et
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Alonso Bonnet Pepita 0 - 36,19
Clara Fernández Riveiro Rabilo 0 - 37,48
María Camba Bermúdez De Castro Boon Dama 0 - 37,5
Olivia Tapias Fernandez Bendy Boy 0 - 38,51
Diego Vázquez González Pipa 0 - 39,26
Ana Mª López Varela Rafi-M 0 - 40,29
Manuela López Barreiro Ratina C 0 - 41,28
Zeltia Mendez Pazos Jack 0 - 41,28
Julián Aneiros Quintiana Nórdica De Beluchi 0 - 41,66
10º Daniel Pardo Barreiro Petalo 0 - 44,44
11º Carmen Martínez Arciniega Nardeli 0 - 45,18
12º Noa Amil Fuertes Picobello 0 - 46,93
13º Sara Mouco Chico 0 - 48,23
14º Julio Mario González Robinson Acoaction Lp 0 - 48,26
15º Inés Monteiro Infanzon Gisela 0 - 48,82
16º Clara Touza Pacin Rubia 4 - 42,28
17º Carlota Monteiro Infanzon Gisela 4 - 44,36
18º Marta Brañas Rumbo Arrayan 4 - 46,18
19º Maria Quintela Dacosta Genio 4 - 74,56
20º Antia Goberna Prieto Xara Do Ledouro 6 - 39,28
21º Elisa García Rodríguez Soumo De La Roque 9 - 46,46
22º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Caskio De Montemeao 9 - 51,3
23º Lucía Rey Serantes Kouros Du Fougeret E -  
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Lisa E -  
  Prueba Nº03 1 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Silvosa Ulloa Coto 50% 0 - 34,93
Olivia Tapias Fernandez Coyote Cem 0 - 40,64
Pedro Estévez Villar Fanciulla Rouge 0 - 40,85
Chloé Cheruy-Gosset Cedeira Do Souto 0 - 42
Juliette Cheruy-Gosset Monterrei 0 - 42,74
Alba Montenegro Macía Pauret 0 - 45
Jaime Alcala Medina Coral Du Rouet 0 - 47
Iria Sobrino Rodriguez Freedom Yar 0 - 49
Jaime Rodríguez-Ponce Sariego Kaloubet 1 - 45
10º Javier Pérez Veiga Cordiñanes Rs 3 - 42
11º Leticia Vazquez Queijas Finias 4 - 42,59
12º Noelia Carreira Romero Aral De Trivera 4 - 45,47
13º Maria Romero Añon Roma 4 - 47,38
14º Diego Lage Dominguez Lugano 4 - 50,37
15º Silvia Díaz Sanz Jolie 5 - 41,69
16º Ramón Guijarro Berdiñas Felps 9 - 50,6
17º Sofía Rodríguez Piñeiro Dalmondo Coco 10 - 47
18º José Manuel Núñez Carballo Armagedon E -  
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Aldir Garcia Lolita 0 - 30,29
Cristina Fernández Marcos Centella Valme 0 - 30
Marta Touza Pacin Danubio 0 - 31,04
Carlota Vázquez Arrojo Calettas Comics L P 0 - 31,8
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Caporal D'Elle 0 - 32,94
Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio Arlequin Sc 0 - 33,17
Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Uuna De Beluchi 0 - 34,12
Sara Edreira García Gyness 3 - 33,82
Mar Casadevall Salgado Love De Vall 4 - 25,83
10º Victor Pantin Cadilla Remate 4 - 26,68
11º Alberto Hermida Suárez Bartali 4 - 26,82
12º Alexia Pérez Abollo No Kiss 4 - 26,97
13º Guillermo Araujo Campo Arisco 4 - 28,6
14º Ignacio Rodríguez-Ponce Sariego Galante Ph 4 - 28,89
15º Lara Liñares Amor Cinderella Jgf 4 - 31,17
16º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Quirando De Revel 4 - 31,21
17º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Cobalt Coco 4 - 36,78
18º José Manuel Núñez Carballo Quintus Ebl 10 - 33,23
19º Yago Garcia Colla Calube 14 - 33,1
20º Iria Sobrino Rodriguez Erlayar R -  
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 0 - 53,46
Pedro Ballester Belzunce Plus Jamais 0 - 55,11
Groria Hevia Gomez Entrando 0 - 56,03
Paula Araujo Campo Andiama Van Het Janankho 0 - 60,46
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Boabdil G 0 - 64,94
Guillermo Araujo Campo Chella Tiji St Z 0 - 65,7
J Gustavo Barroso Pernas Fleur Van Het Steenje 0 - 70,17
Diego Ramos Maneiro Brisa De Montemeao 4 - 56,63
11º Adrian Arenas Centendro 4 - 60,71
12º Julio Mario González Robinson Daino LP 4 - 61,94
13º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Carmucha 4 - 62,2
14º Alba Sánchez-Andrade Fdez-Avello Paddington 4 - 63,04
15º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR Toulalan 4 - 63,55
16º Paula López Crespo Count On Me T 4 - 64,55
17º Sara Edreira García Arkeness 4 - 65,18
18º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Quic Coco 7 - 80,11
19º Silvia Díaz Sanz Esparta 8 - 65,67
20º Juan Casadevall Alvarez Bayard D'Elle 8 - 68,61
21º Victor Pantin Cadilla Biniac 12 - 84,42
22º Paloma Aldir Garcia Nul Doute 16 - 100,88
23º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Ustinov Coco 16 - 59,64
24º Guillermo Alcalá Medina Elliott 28 - 87,13
25º Ana Domingo Gonzalez Denia E -  
  Fco Javier Losada Álvarez Carola E -  
  Marta López Crespo Willeke E -  
  Carlos Hervella Vaquero Corleone E -  
  Diego Lage Dominguez Tosca E -  
  Lorena Couce Morales Duke E -  
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Blanco Torres Silvano H 0/0 - 33,02
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Andor 0/0 - 34,92
Guillermo Araujo Campo Cera De Pravia 0/4 - 36,06
Roi Calviño Rabon Enjoy 1/  -  
Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Perle Condeenne 4/  -  
Jesús Folch Redondo Jet Set De Vald 7/  -  
Diego Ramos Maneiro Texas De Trebompe 9/  -  
Groria Hevia Gomez Air-Balia 9/  -  
Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Picaso R/  -  
  Prueba Nº07 0,50 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Mouco Nativa 0 - ET
  Laura Duarte Michinel Go De Conquet 0 - ET
  Julio Gonzalez Sanchez Nativa 0 - ET
Lucía Rey Serantes Kouros Du Fougeret E
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivia Tapias Fernandez Bendy Boy 0 - 33,56
Paula Alonso Bonnet Pepita 0 - 33,76
Clara Touza Pacin Rubia 0 - 34,23
Diego Vázquez González Pipa 0 - 34,85
Carlota Monteiro Infanzon Gisela 0 - 35,51
María Camba Bermúdez De Castro Boon Dama 0 - 40,28
Antia Goberna Prieto Xara Do Ledouro 0 - 41,56
Inés Monteiro Infanzon Gisela 0 - 45,62
10º Sara Mouco Chico 0 - 46,36
11º Julio Mario González Robinson Acoaction Lp 0 - 53,07
12º Maria Quintela Dacosta Genio 0 - 53,84
13º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Moonbreaker 0 - 57,93
14º Elisa García Rodríguez Soumo De La Roque 4 - 50,07
15º Clara Fernández Riveiro Rabilo 4 - 50,41
16º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Caskio De Montemeao 4 - 51,15
17º Julio Mario González Robinson Lisa 4 - 52,55
18º Carmen Pérez Izaguirre Koala Goiherri 4 - 59,33
19º Manuela López Barreiro Ratina C 4 - 71,59
20º Daniel Pardo Barreiro Petalo 8 - 40,75
21º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Lisa E
  Aurea Aldea Arias Argamenon E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Díaz Sanz Jolie 0 - 36,89
Juliette Cheruy-Gosset Monterrei 0 - 38,81
Xabi Blanco Calipsa 0 - 39,90
Ana Mª López Varela Rafi-M 0 - 41,96
Carmen Martínez Arciniega Nardeli 0 - 42,76
Zeltia Mendez Pazos Jack 0 - 43,19
Alba Montenegro Macía Pauret 0 - 46,45
Jaime Alcala Medina Coral Du Rouet 0 - 50,13
Julián Aneiros Quintiana Nórdica De Beluchi 0 - 51,32
10º Pedro Estévez Villar Fanciulla Rouge 1 - 44,24
11º Ramón Guijarro Berdiñas Felps 1 - 59,53
12º Noa Amil Fuertes Picobello 4 - 48,85
13º Maria Romero Añon Roma 4 - 36,43
14º Leticia Vazquez Queijas Finias 4 - 41,91
15º Olivia Tapias Fernandez Coyote Cem 4 - 44,28
16º Juan Sanz de Madrid Moxie Des Aurs 4 - 46,62
17º Yago García Collar Fideles 4 - 46,75
18º Diego Lage Dominguez Lugano 4 - 48,33
19º Sofía Rodríguez Piñeiro Dalmondo Coco 4 - 49,71
20º María Silvosa Ulloa Coto 50% 8 - 32,62
21º Marta Brañas Rumbo Arrayan E
  Chloé Cheruy-Gosset Cedeira Do Souto E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Villaverde Argibay Arisco 0 - 39,63
Marta Touza Pantin Danubio 0 - 40,04
Jaime Rodríguez-Ponce Sariego Kaloubet 0 - 40,44
Cristina Fernández Marcos Centella Valme 0 - 41,41
Iria Sobrino Rodriguez Erlayar 0 - 42,22
Paloma Aldir Garcia Lolita 0 - 44,56
Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Cobalt Coco 0 - 46,07
Carlota Vázquez Arrojo Calettas Comics L P 0 - 46,69
Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Una De Beluchi 0 - 46,78
10º Jesús Baamonde Caporal D'Elle 0 - 49,16
11º José Manuel Núñez Carballo Quintus Ebl 0 - 50,11
12º Ignacio Rodriguez-Ponce Galante Ph 4 - 40,78
13º Mar Casadevall Salgado Love De Vall 4 - 41,87
14º Victor Pantín Remate 4 - 44,54
15º Javier Pérez Veiga Cordiñanes Rs 4 - 49,20
16º Carlos Hervella Vaquero Corleone 5 - 39,25
17º Adrián Arenas Incio Arlequin Sc 5 - 54,48
18º Guillermo Alcalá Medina Elliot 7 - 60,61
19º Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez Freedom Yar 7 - 61,82
20º Eline Bandin Van Loon Dollar Marq 8 - 38,37
21º Marta Vázquez Álvarez Polina 8 - 41,86
22º Alberto Hermida Suárez Bartali 9 - 70,42
23º Noelia Carreiro Romero Aral De Trivera 17 - 53,96
24º Alexia Pérez Abollo No Kiss E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. PGP AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Lage Dominguez Tosca 0/0 - 39,36
Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 0/0 - 40,30
Adrian Arenas Centendro 0/4 - 40,91
Paula López Crespo Count On Me T 0/4 - 46,96
Diego Ramos Maneiro Brisa De Montemeao 0/7 - 56,13
Alba Sánchez-Andrade Fdez-Avello Paddington 4 - 71,40
Cristina Domato Rozamontes Quic Coco 4 - 77,93
Victor Pantin Cadilla Picaso 5 - 81,71
Groria Hevia Gomez Entrando 8 - 63,45
10º Pedro Ballester Belzunce Plus Jamais 8 - 65,82
11º Paula Araujo Campo Andiama Van Het Janankho 8 - 66,15
12º Sara Edreira García Arkeness 8 - 73,31
13º J Gustavo Barroso Pernas Fleur Van Het Steenje 10 - 84,92
14º Silvia Díaz Sanz Esparta 11 - 88´98
15º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Ustinov Coco 12 - 72,88
16º Victor Pantin Cadilla Biniac 13 - 80,30
17º Sara Edreira García Giness 15 - 89,31
18º Guillermo Araujo Campo Willeke 16 - 71,45
19º Guillermo Araujo Campo Chella Tiji St Z 16 - 73,83
20º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Quirando De Revel 18 - 102,25
21º Lorena Couce Morales Duke 20 - 69,16
22º Paloma Aldir Garcia Nul Doute E
  Ana Domingo Gonzalez Denia E
  Francisco Javier Losada Álvarez Carola E
  Yago García Collar Colube E
26º Lara Liñares Amor Cinderella Jgf R
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Blanco Torres Silvano H 0 - 66,39
Roi Calviño Rabon Enjoy 0 - 75,12
Julio Mario González Robinson Daino LP 0 - 82,50
Diego Ramos Maneiro Texas De Trebompe 0 - 83,21
Groria Hevia Gomez Air-Balia 2 - 93,62
Jacobo Fontán García Carmucha 4 - 80,27
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez AGR Toulalan 4 - 85,74
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Boabdil G 4 - 85,88
Guillermo Araujo Campo Cera De Pravia 8 - 77,49
10º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Perle Condeenne 8 - 85,95
11º Juan Casadevall Alvarez Bayard D'Elle 9 - 87,11
12º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Andor 9 - 89,15
13º Jesús Folch Redondo Jet Set De Vald 18 - 91,44
  Prueba Nº13 0,50 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Mouco Nativa 0 - ET
  Laura Duarte Michinel Go De Conquet 0 - ET
  Lucía Rey Serantes Kouros Du Fougeret 0 - ET
  Julio Gonzalez Sanchez Nativa 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº14 0,80 m. 2F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Alonso Bonnet Pepita 0 - 29,91
Diego Vázquez González Pipa 0 - 30,87
Clara Touza Pacin Rubia 0 - 31,39
Antia Goberna Prieto Xara Do Ledouro 0 - 35,50
Inés Monteiro Infanzon Gisela 0 - 37,59
Sara Mouco Chico 0 - 37,90
María Camba Bermúdez De Castro Boon Dama 0 - 37,95
Carmen Pérez Izaguirre Koala Goiherri 0 - 38,85
Chloé Cheruy-Gosset Cedeira Do Souto 0 - 39,13
10º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Caskio De Montemeao 0 - 46,43
11º Julio Mario González Robinson Lisa 0 - 50,47
12º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Moonbreaker 0 - 50,90
13º Olivia Tapias Fernandez Bendy Boy 0 - 66,46
14º Clara Fernández Riveiro Rabilo 4 - 36,48
15º Carlota Monteiro Infanzon Gisela 4 - 39,76
16º Daniel Pardo Barreiro Petalo 19 - 109,86
17º Aurea Aldea Arias Armagedon E
  Manuela López Barreiro Ratina C E
  Prueba Nº15 1 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Blanco Torres Calipsa 0 - 30,70
Ana María López Varela Rafi-M 0 - 31,41
Zeltia Mendez Pazos Jack 0 - 32,09
Silvia Díaz Sanz Jolie 0 - 32,56
Juliette Cheruy-Gosset Monterrei 0 - 35,66
Maria Romero Añon Roma 0 - 36,42
Olivia Tapias Fernandez Coyote Cem 0 - 38,06
Pedro Estévez Villar Fanciulla Rouge 0 - 40,36
Sofía Rodríguez Piñeiro Dalmondo Coco 0 - 41,19
10º Julián Aneiros Quintiana Nórdica De Beluchi 0 - 42,88
11º Ramón Guijarro Berdiñas Felps 0 - 43,68
12º Maria Quintela Dacosta Genio 0 - 47,27
13º Noelia Carreira Romero Aral De Trivera 4 - 45,45
14º Elisa García Rodríguez Soumo De La Roque 4 - 46,01
15º Leticia Vazquez Queijas Finias 8 - 38,51
16º Carmen Martínez Arciniega Nardeli 8 - 39,34
17º Alba Montenegro Macía Pauret 8 - 40,23
18º Diego Lage Dominguez Lugano 8 - 48,84
19º Noa Amil Fuertes Picobello 16 - 42,27
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mar Casadevall Salgado Love De Vall 0 - 31,54
Alexia Pérez Abollo No Kiss 0 - 33,04
Cristina Fernández Marcos Centella Valme 0 - 33,93
Marta Touza Pacin Danubio 0 - 34,98
Marta López Crespo Willeke 0 - 35,14
Paloma Aldir Garcia Lolita 0 - 35,70
Carlota Vázquez Arrojo Calettas Comics L P 0 - 35,98
María Silvosa Ulloa Coto 50% 0 - 36,88
Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez Freedom Yar 0 - 38,03
10º Eline Bandin Van Loon Dollar Marq 0 - 39,26
11º Victor Pantin Cadilla Corleone 0 - 41,66
12º Yago García Collar Colube 0 - 43,32
13º Fco Javier Losada Álvarez Carola 0 - 44,43
14º Javier Pérez Veiga Cordiñanes Rs 1 - 45,62
15º José Manuel Núñez Carballo Quintus Ebl 1 - 48,32
16º Jaime Rodriguez Ponce Sariego Kaloubet 4 - 35,95
17º Alberto Hermida Suárez Bartali 4 - 36,00
18º Victor Pantin Cadilla Remate 4 - 36,98
19º Jaime Alcala Medina Coral Du Rouet 4 - 44,05
20º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Cobalt Coco 5 - 46,34
21º Noelia Carreira Romero Aral De Trivera 5 - 46,73
22º Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio Arlequin Sc 5 - 47,,30
23º Marta Vázquez Álvarez Polina 8 - 35,01
24º Andrea Villaverde Argibay Arisco 9 - 48,14
25º Yago García Collar Fideles 12 - 42,13
26º Ignacio Rodríguez-Ponce Sariego Galante Ph 19 - 55,43
27º Iria Sobrino Rodriguez Erlayar E
  Carlos Hervella Vaquero Corleone E
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Groria Hevia Gomez Entrando 0/0 - 29,69
Silvia Díaz Sanz Esparta 0/0 - 30,95
Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 0/0 - 31,18
Alba Sánchez-Andrade Fdez-Avello Paddington 0/0 - 31,50
J Gustavo Barroso Pernas Fleur Van Het Steenje 0/0 - 36,03
Lara Liñares Amor Cinderella Jgf 0/4 - 33,87
Paula López Crespo Count On Me T 0/4 - 34,22
Sara Edreira Giness 1 - 54,33
Guillermo Araujo Campo Chella Tiji St Z 1 - 54,47
10º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR Toulalan 1 - 54,53
11º Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Picaso 1 - 56,58
12º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Carmucha 4 - ET
13º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Quic Coco 4 - ET
14º Adrián Arenas Incio Centendro 4 - ET
15º Lorena Couce Morales Duke 4 - ET
16º Diego Lage Dominguez Tosca 4 - ET
17º Jesús Folch Redondo Jet Set De Vald 4 - ET
18º Victor Pantin Cadilla Biniac 4 - ET
19º Sara Edreira García Arkeness 4 - ET
20º Juan Casadevall Alvarez Bayard D'Elle 5 - 54,22
21º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Boabdil G 8 - ET
22º Paula Araujo Campo Andiama Van Het Janankho 9 - 54,29
23º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez Caporal D'Elle 9 - 57,30
24º Ana Domingo Gonzalez Denia 10 - 75,65
25º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Ustinov Coco 12 - ET
26º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Uuna De Beluchi 13 - 72,74
27º Guillermo Alcalá Medina Elliott E
  Paloma Aldir Garcia Nul Doute E
  Prueba Nº18 1,30 m. Gran Premio AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Perle Condeenne 0/0 - 43,24
Xabier Blanco Torres Silvano H 0/0 - 47,00
Roi Calviño Rabon Enjoy 0/4 - 50,30
Diego Ramos Maneiro Brisa De Montemeao 0/8 - 55,82
Diego Ramos Maneiro Texas De Trebompe 4 - 87,37
Julio Mario González Robinson Daino LP 5 - 91,05
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Andor 8 - 86,68
Guillermo Araujo Campo Cera De Pravia 8 - 89,17