Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/06/2017
CSN2* XXXI La Felguera, Asturias

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ines Garcia Gonzalez Karl 0 - 82,34
Sofia Fernandez Fernandez Amaya 11 - 106,12
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Rodríguez Ferrández Gureñu 0 - 56,9
Mario Suárez Junquera Independance 0 - 83,31
Fidel Dávila García Tucan 0 - 83,66
Lidia Fernandez Fernandez Amaya 4 - 57,62
Laina Del Carmen De Medina Alonso Gala 4 - 84,45
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba García Gonzalez Lua 1 0 - 56,2
Ismael Gonzalez Rodriguez Gormak G Molino 0 - 61,66
Clara Llubera Morte Karim 0 - 64,26
Mario Suárez Junquera Ira 0 - 65,29
Christina Bares Maestre Chantre 0 - 79,28
Lucia Sanzo Lopez Hella 4 - 63,91
Nicole Estebas Lopez Prestige De Jc 4 - 80,2
Christina Bares Maestre Cougar La Paz 7 - 96,37
Ana González Menéndez Mani 8 - 68,09
10º Carmen Alonso Sanz Ghorfly 12 - 80,73
11º Cecilia Diaz Cofiño Beiga E -  
  Paula Arguelles Guardado Principe Star E -  
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Coraima Suarez Noval Aranjuez De Bareliere 0 - Et
Fidel Dávila García Cassiche 4 - Et
Sara García Sánchez Serena M 8 - Et
Carlos Muñiz González Ana 12 - Et
Laura Alvarez Sanchez Perico E
  Paula Diaz Alvarez Relanpago E -  
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Auseva M 0/0 - 29,41
Jairo Junquera Perera El Nora M Q 0/0 - 30,62
Marta Fernández Fernández Cairo 0/0 - 31,1
Fidel Dávila García Intac C 0/0 - 31,69
Tomas De Medeiros Nobre Dos Reis Malpica Do Pegullal 0/0 - 32,84
Mario Suárez Junquera Shalimar 0/0 - 34,6
Pedro Javier Parajon Rocky 0/0 - 36,37
Igor Maestre Armada Duende 0/0 - 37,21
Mario Suárez Junquera Scooby 0/1 - 40,31
10º Cornelio Carbajal Iglesias Giselle 1/2 - 43,4
11º Celia Ardura Perez Dasphaenomen 0/4 - 26,44
12º Daniel Ovies Rodriguez Valkiria de Jc 4/0 - 30,89
13º Carlos González -Saavedra Citara Az 0/5 - 38,82
14º Igor Maestre Armada Siria 4/4 - 34,01
15º Marta Fernández Fernández Camelia De Solavilla 8/0 - 36,6
16º Carlos González -Saavedra Doña Jimena 4/4 - 37,73
17º Belen Arguello Godoy Sfm 4/5 - 39,1
18º Celia Ardura Perez Tarzán 0/9 - 54,23
19º Mario Suárez Junquera Alf 4/7 - 40,47
20º Leonardo Medal García Noisette E/  -  
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 0 - 64,66
Javier Gutierrz Rilo Conquistadora 0 - 66,17
Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 0 - 69,51
Marta Fernández Fernández Calandra De Solavilla 0 - 70,16
Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 0 - 70,76
Cornelio Carbajal Iglesias Con Air 1 - 79,16
Carmen Argüelles Fito De Porceyo 5 - 82,15
Jairo Junquera Perera Azor 8 - 71,37
Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 8 - 71,91
10º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Sibelle 8 - 77,33
11º Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 8 - 92,86
12º Pelayo Lobeto Dada De Ganex R -  
  Prueba Nº07 0,50 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Fernandez Fernandez Amaya 6/0 - 32,23
Ines Garcia Gonzalez Karl 7/0 - 27,96
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Suárez Junquera Independance 1/0 - 29,34
Sara Rodríguez Ferrández Gureñu 0/0 - 21,9
Laina Del Carmen De Medina Alonso Gala 0/0 - 24,27
Fidel Dávila García Tucan 2/0 - 28,4
Lidia Fernandez Fernandez Amaya 8/4 - 24,34
Paula Arguelles Guardado Principe Star E/  -  
  Prueba Nº09 1 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba García Gonzalez Lua 1 0/0 - 20,71
Mario Suárez Junquera Ira 0/0 - 23,13
Christina Bares Maestre Chantre 0/0 - 24,87
Christina Bares Maestre Cougar La Paz 0/0 - 25,93
Clara Llubera Morte Karim 0/4 - 20,55
Ismael Gonzalez Rodriguez Gormak G Molino 0/4 - 21,88
Nicole Estebas Lopez Prestige De Jc 0/4 - 23,5
Ana González Menéndez Mani 6/4 - 26,22
Laura Alvarez Sanchez Perico 7/4 - 26,59
10º Lucia Sanzo Lopez Hella 4/8 - 30,36
11º Carmen Alonso Sanz Ghorfly 1/11 - 46,34
12º Cecilia Diaz Cofiño Beiga R/  -  
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara García Sánchez Serena M 0/0 - 22
Fidel Dávila García Cassiche 1/0 - 27,22
Paula Diaz Alvarez Relanpago 1/4 - 25,31
Coraima Suarez Noval Aranjuez De Bareliere 9/0 - 24,71
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Auseva M 0/0 - 34,66
Jairo Junquera Perera El Nora M Q 0/0 - 35,25
Mario Suárez Junquera Shalimar 0/0 - 36,82
Pelayo Lobeto Pérez Dada De Ganex 0/0 - 37,34
Mario Suárez Junquera Alf 0/0 - 41,39
Igor Maestre Armada Siria 0/4 - 33,8
Leonardo Medal García Noisette 0/4 - 42,65
Mario Suárez Junquera Scooby 0/4 - 45,4
Pedro Javier Parajon Rocky 0/4 - 50,34
10º Cornelio Carbajal Iglesias Giselle 1/  - 83,51
11º Celia Ardura Perez Tarzán 4/  - 72,92
12º Belen Arguello Godoy Sfm 4/  - 74,66
13º Carlos González -Saavedra Doña Jimena 4/  - 77,47
14º Fidel Dávila García Intac C 4/  - 78,9
15º Carlos González -Saavedra Citara Az 8/  - 75,05
16º Daniel Ovies Rodriguez Valkiria de Jc E/  -  
  Marta Fernández Fernández Camelia De Solavilla R/  -  
18º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Uron R/  -  
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 0/0 - 28,73
Leonardo Medal García Sultan De La Ramel 0/0 - 31,55
Carmen Argüelles Fito De Porceyo 0/0 - 32,2
Cornelio Carbajal Iglesias Con Air 0/0 - 39,23
Marta Fernández Fernández Cairo 0/4 - 34,11
Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 0/4 - 34,59
Javier Gutierrz Rilo Conquistadora 4/0 - 36,3
Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Sibelle 0/4 - 37,37
Tomas De Medeiros Nobre Dos Reis Malpica De Pegullal 0/4 - 39,51
10º Celia Ardura Perez Dasphaenomen 8/4 - 32,31
11º Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 8/4 - 44,65
12º Igor Maestre Armada Duende E/  -  
  Jairo Junquera Perera Azor E/  -  
  Marta Fernández Fernández Calandra De Solavilla E/  -  
  Prueba Nº13 0,50 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ines Garcia Gonzalez Karl 0/0 - 30,97
Sofia Fernandez Fernandez Amaya 0/0 - 34,8
  Prueba Nº14 0,80 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Rodríguez Ferrández Gureñu 0/0 - 26,6
Cecilia Diaz Cofiño Beiga 0/0 - 27,31
Paula Argüelles Príncipe 0/0 - 31,27
Laina Del Carmen De Medina Alonso Gala 4/0 - 29,845
  Prueba Nº15 1 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clara Llubera Morte Karim 0/0 - 29,46
Nicole Estebas Lopez Prestige De Jc 0/0 - 30,01
Ana González Menéndez Mani 0/0 - 30,54
Laura Alvarez Sanchez Perico 0/0 - 31,81
Fidel Dávila García Tucan 0/0 - 33,49
Mario Suárez Junquera Independance 0/0 - 35,6
Lucia Sanzo Lopez Hella 4/0 - 28,87
Ismael Gonzalez Rodriguez Gormak G Molino 8/0 - 30,41
Carmen Alonso Sanz Ghorfly 5/4 - 34,6
10º Lidia Fernandez Fernandez Amaya 12/4 - 44,62
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christina Bares Maestre Cougar La Paz 0/0 - 33,72
Christina Bares Maestre Chantre 0/0 - 34,75
Alba García Gonzalez Lua 1 4/0 - 28,79
Mario Suárez Junquera Ira 0/4 - 31,6
Paula Diaz Alvarez Relanpago 0/4 - 40,07
Sara García Sánchez Serena M 8/4 - 45,28
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celia Ardura Perez Dasphaenomen 65 - 50,45
Leonardo Medal García Auseva M 65 - 51,7
Jairo Junquera Perera El Nora M Q 65 - 54,54
Marta Fernández Fernández Ana 65 - 61,93
Pedro Javier Parajon Rocky 65 - 63,29
Mario Suárez Junquera Scooby 65 - 71,23
Fidel Dávila García Cassiche 63 - 67,51
Cornelio Carbajal Iglesias Giselle 51 - 78,08
Belen Arguello Godoy Sfm 29 - 64,44
10º Igor Maestre Armada Siria 25 - 52,65
11º Pelayo Lobeto Pérez Dada De Ganex 25 - 58,49
12º Mario Suárez Junquera Shalimar 25 - 59,29
13º Marta Fernández Fernández Cairo 25 - 59,37
14º Carlos González -Saavedra Doña Jimena 25 - 64,89
15º Mario Suárez Junquera Alf 25 - 65,85
16º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Uron 20 - 55,94
17º Fidel Dávila García Intac C 20 - 63,17
18º Daniel Ovies Rodriguez Valkiria de Jc 19 - 78,72
19º Coraima Suarez Noval Aranjuez De Bareliere 18 - 82,66
20º Carlos González -Saavedra Citara Az 16 - 63,67
21º Leonardo Medal García Noisette E
  Igor Maestre Armada Duende E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0 - 72,78
  Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 0 - 73,04
Javier Gutierrz Rilo Conquistadora 4 - 68,14
Carmen Argüelles Fito De Porceyo 4 - 68,77
Leonardo Medal García Sultan De La Ramel 4 - 72,29
Celia Ardura Perez Tarzán 4 - 73,25
Cornelio Carbajal Iglesias Con Air 4 - 74,16
Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 4 - 76,74
Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Sibelle 8 - 71,93
10º Jairo Junquera Perera Azor 14 - 93,74
11º Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 16 - 65,7