Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/06/2017
CSN 2*, Hípica Eresma (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Cuesta Hdez Hilo IV 0 - 63,27
Cristina Saez Lorina Dc 0 - 63,75
Pablo Fdez Allende So Small 0 - 73,32
Ana Cabello Manteca Perle Tambre 0 - 73,66
Lucia Blanco Ruiz Enate Del Vall 0 - 78,91
Ruben Alonso Rocher Zaron Z 0 - 80,89
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Ficaria 0 - 81,24
Carmen Peralta Espartaco CS 0 - 81,55
Marta González Martín Reve De La Real 0 - 83,03
10º Roberto Galan de Morales Caramel du Mesnil Z 0 - 83,12
11º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Rivage 0 - 83,49
12º Clara Subra Jimena Rouge 4 - 71,32
13º Loyola Yñiguez Velasco Lolita Z Rouge 4 - 76,19
14º Gabriel Velasco Lady 4 - 80,22
15º Marta Brufau Santos Encina 5 - 94,02
16º Carla Alonso Benito Hop Tonina 8 - 81,38
17º J Maria Manuel Merino Troje E -  
  Rodrigo San Jose Abaco Hontanar E -  
  Victor Membrado Lumix E -  
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Valladolid Forlanda 0 - 68,84
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0 - 73,91
Maria Elorz Jilana 0 - 76,81
Rodrigo Rubia L Amore Di Capirossi Yar 0 - 81,31
José Brufau Redondo Fabiola De Hus 0 - 81,72
Vanesa Membrado Volga Gc 0 - 85,99
Noelia González Martín Maracaibo 0 - 86,52
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Le Grand 0 - 86,86
Carlos Zarate Iblue Del Maset 0 - 91,54
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 0 - 93,41
11º Benito Yñiguez Rivero Casanova 1 - 96,23
12º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Skaiffol 1 - 97,36
13º Benito Yñiguez Rivero Baloucet 2 - 99,42
14º Vanesa Membrado Dark Drop 4 - 82,18
15º Nora Misis Cygan Marinus 4 - 82,86
16º Ignacio Santiago Lorente Kafir De Quijas 4 - 86,2
17º Rodrigo San Jose Olita Buzalen 4 - 87,92
18º Patricia Fernández Valdés Bili De La Rouelle 4 - 88,89
19º Carla Alonso Benito Hermes Diamant 4 - 94,68
20º María Fernández Ordejon Nelson Easy 8 - 84,32
21º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Zandorina 8 - 93,35
22º Natalia Cerdeira Meigas Herkul Sl 10 - 102,47
23º Carla Alonso Benito Vldm Frida 12 - 85,87
24º Pablo Manso Jimenez Apple Juice 12 - 90,68
25º David Roldán Menacho Cacao 13 - 98
26º David Roldán Menacho Corsario De La Vega 20 - 125,92
27º Lucía Zárate Posadas Swatch E -  
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Titaua Su Chesi 0 - 23,69
Alejandro Valladolid Lagun 0 - 24,13
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Erandio De Semilly 0 - 25,68
Carla Alonso Benito Vldm Arham 0 - 27,26
David Roldán Menacho Inerva 0 - 27,74
Carla Alonso Benito Flostyk F 0 - 28,44
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 0 - 31,01
Rubén Gómez Crespo Kandela De Quijas 4 - 24,66
Sofia Peralta Kira Del Pas 4 - 24,83
10º Loyola Yñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 4 - 25,53
11º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 4 - 25,62
12º Vanesa Membrado Cita 4 - 25,65
13º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Tati Lulu 4 - 25,96
14º Kristel Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 4 - 26,65
15º Sofia Peralta Kate Van Doperhaide 4 - 29,71
16º José Brufau Redondo Casildo 8 - 27,33
17º Benito Yñiguez Rivero Tosca 8 - 31,15
18º Pablo Vega San Roman Galbao 8 - 31,48
19º David Roldán Menacho Albeniz 8 - 31,76
20º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Valentina Del Pomar 8 - 31,85
21º Natalia Ramirez Quintana 8 - 48,28
22º Elena Arévalo Martín Twister 16 - 30,85
23º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC E -  
  Pablo Fdez Allende Quoboye E -  
  Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumana De Mies E -  
  Prueba Nº04 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia De Andres De Andres 0 - 65,51
Patricia Sansegundo San Segundo 0 - 66,29
Elsa García García García García 0 - 71,04
Alba Manso Herrero Manso Herrero 0 - 71,6
David Roldán Menacho Roldan Menacho 0 - 76,24
Blanca Sanchez Sanchez 0 - 76,49
Valme De Toledo De Toledo 0 - 81,06
Elvira Garcia Morales Garcia Morales 0 - 82,05
David Roldán Menacho Roldan Menacho 0 - 88,82
10º Sara Duque Redondo Duque Redondo 4 - 64,29
11º Beatriz Mezo Mezo 4 - 74,38
12º Ines Arribas Duque Arribas Duque 4 - 87,46
13º Sonia Arevalo Martin Arevalo Martin 4 - 91,38
14º Iciar Peñalva Peñalva E -  
  Prueba Nº05 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - 52,85
Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Tacoac D Elpegere 0 - 59,78
Marta Brufau Santos Fuyur 0 - 63,85
Eva Alonso Benito Hunika Del Duero 0 - 69,31
Jorge De Santos Granius 0 - 69,97
Paulina Parra Villalva Saltaprados 0 - 72,06
Adriana Perez Rotondo Mst Was 0 - 76,27
Africa Mioño Galan Rigel 0 - 83,06
Enrique Camiruaga Viento De Capellán 0 - 83,63
10º Africa Mioño Galan Abadul 0 - 85,17
11º Marina García Díaz Néstor 4 - 67,23
12º Henar Roldán Soto Jack Black 4 - 78,49
13º Martina Cuesta Hernández Galatea Vista 4 - 81,47
14º Nati Bosch Roca Cale 8 - 70,63
15º Francisco Oliver Quizano Jordania 8 - 88,39
16º Miguel Rodríguez de Llano Cachete Z 14 - 103,92
17º Lorena Pardo Bermejo Fharenheit 14 - 118
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m Pequeño Gran Premio Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Kandela De Quijas 0/0 - 30,79
María Fernández Ordejon Nelson Easy 0/0 - 33,56
Patricia Fernández Valdés Bili De La Rouelle 0/0 - 35,45
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Skyifall 0/8 - 43,14
Benito Yñiguez Rivero Baloucet 0/R - 81,62
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 0/R - 87,79
  Carla Alonso Benito Hermes Diamant 0/R - 81,84
Alejandro Valladolid Forlanda 4/  - 64,82
Pablo Manso Jimenez Apple Juice 4/  - 74,11
10º Victor Membrado Dark Drop 4/  - 75,25
12º Natalia Cerdeira Meigas Herkul Sl 4/  - 76,14
13º José Brufau Redondo Fabiola De Hus 4/  - 76,89
14º Rodrigo San Jose Olita Buzalen 4/  - 78,78
15º Vanesa Membrado Volga Yc 4/  - 79,58
17º Carlos Zarate Iblue Del Maset 4/  - 88,91
18º Rodrigo Rubia L Amore Di Capirossi Yar 8/  - 72,02
19º Noelia González Martín Maracaibo 8/  - 79,34
21º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Frida 8/  - 81,06
22º David Roldán Menacho Cacao 9/  - 88,11
23º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Le Grand 9/  - 90,44
25º Benito Yñiguez Rivero Casanova 9/  - 100,05
26º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Zandorina E/  -  
  Nora Misis Cygan Marinus E/  -  
  Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC E/  -  
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Valladolid Lagun 0 - 65,14
Vanesa Membrado Cita 0 - 66,55
Loyola Yñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0 - 67,28
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0 - 67,83
Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 0 - 68,68
Rubén Gómez Crespo Apolon Des Forets 0 - 71,33
Elena Arévalo Martín Twister 0 - 74,32
David Roldán Menacho Inerva 0 - 74,84
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Erandio De Semilly 0 - 76,86
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Tati Lulu 4 - 63,71
11º Maria Elorz Jilana 4 - 69,48
12º Carla Morchón Newton Chemac 4 - 69,51
13º Kristel Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 4 - 73,79
14º Pablo Vega San Roman Galbao 4 - 74,15
15º David Roldán Menacho Albeniz 4 - 76,33
16º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 4 - 76,52
17º Benito Yñiguez Rivero Tosca 4 - 77,72
18º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 4 - 78,71
19º Carla Alonso Benito Flostyk F 4 - 80,9
20º Sofia Peralta Kira Del Pas 4 - 81,08
21º Natalia Ramirez Quintana 4 - 86,12
22º Rubén Gómez Crespo Titaua Su Chesi 8 - 64,96
23º José Brufau Redondo Casildo 8 - 71,35
24º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumana De Mies 8 - 74,5
25º Sofia Peralta Kate Van Doperheide 12 - 76,67
26º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Arham 16 - 78,02
27º Carlos Zárate Muñoz Repiso Valentina Del Pomar E -  
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Duque Herrero Bribón 0 - 60,97
Elsa García García Cubana 0 - 67,35
Alba Manso Bribón 0 - 67,85
Sonia Arevalo Martin Carmela 0 - 75,66
Lorena Pardo Bermejo Fharenheit 0 - 79,9
David Roldán Menacho Kevir De Abach 0 - 81,2
David Roldán Menacho Salomon Gd 0 - 84,81
Elvira Garcia Morales Ojala de Olid 0 - 86,77
Patricia Sansegundo Furia 4 - 68,96
10º Valme De Toledo Vinulda 4 - 81,88
11º Iciar Peñalva Gorliz 4 - 89,94
12º Ines Arribas Duque Cale 8 - 95,8
  Prueba Nº09 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Tacoac D Elpegere 0 - 61,72
Marina García Díaz Néstor 0 - 65,82
Africa Mioño Galan Rigel 0 - 76,6
Nati Bosch Roca Cale 4 - 66,43
Martina Cuesta Hernández Galatea Vista 4 - 68,15
Henar Roldán Soto Jack Black 4 - 73,36
Nati Bosch Roca Farenheit 4 - 73,84
Paulina Parra Villalva Saltaprados 4 - 75,62
José Brufau Redondo Fuyur 4 - 76,95
10º Francisco Oliver Quizano Jordania 4 - 77,81
11º Jorge De Santos Granius 4 - 88,7
12º Africa Mioño Galan Abadul 8 - 83,29
13º Enrique Camiruaga Viento De Capellán E -  
  Miguel Rodriguez De Llao Cachete Z E -  
  Claudia De Andres Olivia E -  
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m A2 + Desempate Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
J Maria Manuel Merino Troje 0/0 - 33,41
Ruben Alonso Rocher Zaron Z 0/0 - 37,93
Noelia González Martín Reve De La Real 0/0 - 39,96
Roberto Galan de Morales Caramel du Mesnil Z 0/0 - 41,82
Borja Torres Bruzon Jeff 0/0 - 42,03
Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 0/4 - 32,55
Victor Membrado Lumix 0/0 - 33,99
Cristina Saez Lorina Dc 0/0 - 34,15
Clara Subra Jimena Rouge 0/0 - 37,56
10º Patricia Cuesta Hernández Hilo IV 0/4 - 33,22
11º Pablo Fdez Allende So Small 0/4 - 33,41
12º Lucia Blanco Ruiz Enate Del Vall 0/4 - 36,83
13º Marta Brufau Santos Encina 0/4 - 41,51
14º Cristina Belerda Mirlo 0/4 - 43,14
  David Roldán Menacho Corsario De La Vega 1/  - 85,05
15º Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria 0/4 - 47,51
  Carla Alonso Benito Hop Tonina 4/  - 76,51
16º Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 4/  - 76,87
17º Adriana Perez Rotondo Mst Was 6/  - 90,1
  Paloma Salvadores Irus 7/  - 96,74
18º Rodrigo San Jose Abaco Hontanar 25/  - 101,63
19º Enrique Camiruaga Succes E/  -  
  Eva Alonso Benito Hunika Del Duero E/  -  
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Valladolid Forlanda 0 - 26,9
Maria Elorz Jilana 0 - 27,64
Elena Arévalo Martín Twister 0 - 27,76
Rodrigo Rubia L Amore Di Capirossi Yar 0 - 29,18
Ana Cabello Manteca Perle Tambre 0 - 29,23
Patricia Fernández Valdés Bili De La Rouelle 0 - 31,32
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 0 - 31,63
Rodrigo San Jose Olita Buzalen 0 - 32,58
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Le Grand 0 - 33,03
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Rivage 0 - 33,47
11º Vanesa Membrado Volga Gc 0 - 35,35
12º Noelia González Martín Maracaibo 0 - 35,91
13º Benito Yñiguez Rivero Casanova 0 - 36,98
14º Benito Yñiguez Rivero Baloucet 0 - 40,98
15º María Fernández Ordejon Nelson Easy 4 - 27,88
16º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumana De Mies 4 - 31,03
17º Pablo Vega San Roman Galbao 4 - 32,07
18º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Frida 4 - 33,55
19º Carla Alonso Benito Flostyk F 4 - 34,49
20º Loyola Yñiguez Velasco Lolita Z Rouge 4 - 35,39
21º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Zandorina 4 - 35,64
22º Carla Alonso Benito Hermes Diamant 4 - 37,88
23º David Roldán Menacho Cacao 4 - 38,82
24º Carlos Zárate Posadas Iblue Del Maset 4 - 38,85
25º Carlos Zárate Muñoz Repiso Valentina Del Pomar 6 - 36,78
26º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 8 - 31,31
27º José Brufau Redondo Fabiola De Hus 8 - 35,21
28º Victor Membrado Dark Drop 8 - 35,5
29º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC E -  
  Pablo Manso Jimenez Apple Juice E -  
  Natalia Cerdeira Meigas Herkul Sl E -  
32º Carmen Peralta Espartaco CS R -  
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0/0 - 33,16
Rubén Gómez Crespo Titaua Du Chesi 0/0 - 34,49
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cefiro 0/0 - 36,46
Vanesa Membrado Cita 0/0 - 36,78
Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 0/0 - 39,15
Carla Morchón Newton Chemac 0/0 - 46,49
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Tati Lulu 0/4 - 33,56
Alejandro Valladolid Lagun 0/4 - 34,42
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Erandio De Semilly 0/4 - 35,33
10º Sofia Peralta Kira Del Pas 0/4 - 36,34
11º Loyola Yñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0/4 - 39
12º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Arham 0/4 - 39,77
13º Natalia Ramirez Quintana 0/4 - 40,14
14º Rubén Gómez Crespo Kandela De Quijas 0/8 - 35,28
15º Kristel Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 0/17 - 56,94
16º Rubén Gómez Crespo Apolon Des Forets 0/R - 82,55
17º Benito Yñiguez Rivero Tosca De Guadiel 4/  - 76,73
18º David Roldán Menacho Albeniz 4/  - 77,9
19º David Roldán Menacho Inerva 4/  - 79,81
20º Sofia Peralta Kate Van Doperheide 14/  - 92,51
21º José Brufau Redondo Casildo 16/  - 71,23