Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/06/2017
CSIO 5* Rotterdam, Rotterdam (Holanda)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,55 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Darragh Kenny (Irl) Chanel 0 - 64,39
Shane Breen (Irl) Ispwich van de Wolfsakker 0 - 65,97
Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Toy Boy 0 - 67,17
Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 0 - 69,09
Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Hermes De Mariposa 0 - 69,13
Werner Muff (Sui) HH Fleur 0 - 69,6
Mark Mcauley (Irl) Miebello 0 - 69,74
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Funky Fred 0 - 70,62
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chalou 0 - 70,91
10º José Maria jr Larocca (Arg) Diablo Blanco 0 - 71,62
11º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Chaccorina 0 - 71,98
12º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Baccarat 0 - 73,12
13º Simone Blum (Ale) Dsp Alice 0 - 73,19
14º Romain Duguet (Sui) Calder 0 - 75,46
15º Ben Schróder (Hol) Davino Q 0 - 75,5
16º Ruben Romp (Hol) Audi's Teavanta Ii C Z 0 - 75,67
17º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Dodger of the Lowlands 0 - 76,02
18º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Idi Utopia 0 - 76,19
19º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Clintash 0 - 77,06
20º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Hos d'O 0 - 78,94
21º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 273 4 - 65,57
22º Lillie Keenan (Usa) Super Sox 4 - 70,5
23º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Carat Desire 4 - 70,83
24º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Eagle Eye 4 - 71,32
25º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Ferly 4 - 71,81
26º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Carlitto van't Zorgvliet 4 - 72,81
27º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Baileys 4 - 73,03
28º Karel Cox (Bel) Flinstone van't Eigenlo 4 - 73,56
29º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Sfn Zenith 4 - 74,31
30º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Spring Dark 4 - 74,56
31º Aniek Poels (Hol) Athene 4 - 74,57
32º Alonso Valdez Prado (Per) Chichester 3 4 - 75,08
33º Marit H Skollerud (Nor) Nicole 4 - 75,24
34º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Finishing Touch Wareslage 4 - 76,33
35º Theodore Boris (Isr) Hip Star 4 - 76,7
36º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Cabrio Van De Heffinck 4 - 77,06
37º Wilton Porter (Usa) Caletto Cabana 4 - 77,25
38º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Uppsala du Figuier 4 - 77,28
39º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Diva 4 - 78,32
40º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Cue Channa 5 - 84,61
41º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Ugano De Coquerie 8 - 71,18
42º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Queen 2000 Z 8 - 73,02
43º Pieter Clemens (Bel) I Am Moerhoeves Star 8 - 73,65
44º Joy Lammers (Hol) Taura Van De Broekkant 8 - 73,93
45º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Silverstone G 8 - 74,2
46º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Copain Du Perchet Ch 8 - 77,84
47º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Lausejunge 8 - 77,87
48º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Chianti's Champion 8 - 78,31
49º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Charley 8 - 79,72
50º Luca Marziani (Ita) Saxo des Hayettes 8 - 80,83
51º Bertram Allen (Irl) Dino W 8 - 81,24
52º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Cayetana 12 - 74,36
53º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Goriana Van Klapscheut 12 - 74,41
54º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) For Serrano SR 12 - 78,38
55º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 12 - 81,38
56º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 13 - 99,03
57º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Cape town 14 - 88,71
58º Pal Flam (Nor) Skjerabergs Larkin 14 - 89,97
59º Jan Bruggink Gert (Hol) Umeunig 18 - 87,83
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mark Mcauley (Irl) Jacintha V Kriekenhof 0/0 - 33,62
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Hasard 0/0 - 34,32
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dana Blue 0/0 - 34,96
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Zypern III 0/0 - 35,83
Pal Flam (Nor) Briljantbridge B 0/0 - 36,09
Juulia Jylas (Fin) Courage T Z 0/0 - 37,7
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Dark Lady Du Val Du Geer 0/0 - 37,93
Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Horst van de Mispelaere 0/0 - 38,16
Simone Blum (Ale) Flying Boy 0/0 - 38,61
10º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Mr Europe 0/1 - 39,95
11º Ben Schróder (Hol) Glock's Champions Ludwig 0/1 - 40,71
12º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Cassino Dc 0/1 - 41,54
13º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Balou De Coeur Joye 0/2 - 43,98
14º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Ideo D'o 0/2 - 46,19
15º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Cybel II 0/3 - 48,02
16º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Oak Grove's Carlyle 0/4 - 34,76
17º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Chica B Z 0/4 - 35,69
18º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Ulyss Morinda 0/4 - 36,41
19º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Don Diablo Hx 0/5 - 40,46
20º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Ond Chance 0/5 - 40,56
21º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Don Vhp Z 0/5 - 56,95
22º Aniek Poels (Hol) Cosma Go R 0/6 - 44,8
23º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Theoreme du Desir 0/6 - 46,11
24º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Santiago de Blondel 0/6 - 46,24
25º Bertram Allen (Irl) Hector Van D'Abdijhoeve 0/8 - 52,24
26º Jan Bruggink Gert (Hol) Charmeur 0/9 - 39,16
27º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Casallo Z 0/R -  
  Laura Klaphake (Ale) Catch me if you can 0/R -  
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Galine la Cour Zichelhof 0/R -  
30º Romain Duguet (Sui) Twentytwo Des Biches 1/  - 47,23
31º Luca Marziani (Ita) Tokyo Du Soleil 1/  - 47,85
32º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Cantinero 1/  - 48,64
33º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Clenur 2/  - 51,29
34º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Arrayan 2/  - 53,68
35º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Beautiful Red 4/  - 43,72
  Werner Muff (Sui) Pollendr 4/  - 43,72
37º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Companiero 4/  - 43,77
38º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) D' Angelo 4/  - 43,93
39º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) J C S Chacco Dia 4/  - 44,13
40º Karel Cox (Bel) Quickchin Wh Z 4/  - 44,22
41º Shane Breen (Irl) Laith 4/  - 44,35
42º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Einstein 4/  - 44,63
43º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Pret A Tout 4/  - 44,74
44º Joy Lammers (Hol) Winny 4/  - 44,77
45º Luciana Diniz (Por) Camargo 2 4/  - 45,04
46º Wilton Porter (Usa) Delinquent Jx 4/  - 45,27
47º Ruben Romp (Hol) Dakar Tn 4/  - 45,28
48º Darragh Kenny (Irl) C'est beau 4/  - 45,3
49º Marit H Skollerud (Nor) Beau Limit 4/  - 46,38
50º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hannah 4/  - 46,63
51º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Amrod 6/  - 52,46
52º Lillie Keenan (Usa) Be Gentle 8/  - 41,27
53º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Winn Winn 8/  - 42,72
54º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Gioia Van Het Neerenbosch 8/  - 44,77
55º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Calvilot 9/  - 48,28
56º Theodore Boris (Isr) Cassius 56 10/  - 54,67
57º José Maria jr Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 10/  - 67,09
58º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Impuls V Heffinck E/  -  
  Prueba Nº03 1,55 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Copain Du Perchet Ch 0 - 64.87
Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Hermes De Mariposa 0 - 65.30
Shane Breen (Irl) Laith 0 - 66.30
Darragh Kenny (Irl) C'est beau 0 - 66.38
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Charley 0 - 66.96
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Uppsala du Figuier 0 - 68.26
Romain Duguet (Sui) Equilibre du Tilleul 0 - 69.36
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Lausejunge 0 - 70.09
Juulia Jylas (Fin) Copain Z 0 - 70.21
10º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Don Diablo Hx 0 - 70.22
11º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Companiero 0 - 71.11
12º Wilton Porter (Usa) Delinquent Jx 0 - 71.23
13º Ben Schróder (Hol) Davino Q 0 - 71.34
14º Luciana Diniz (Por) Fit For Fun 13 0 - 71.46
15º Joy Lammers (Hol) Winny 0 - 73.69
16º Pieter Clemens (Bel) For Cento 0 - 73.78
17º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 1 - 75.90
18º Marit H Skollerud (Nor) Sea Coast Calypso Vd Zuuth 2 - 78.20
19º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Cue Channa 2 - 78.27
20º Karel Cox (Bel) Quickchin Wh Z 4 - 65.72
21º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Oak Grove's Carlyle 4 - 66.46
22º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dana Blue 4 - 67.39
23º Jan Bruggink Gert (Hol) Umeunig 4 - 67.40
24º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) D' Angelo 4 - 68.22
25º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Amrod 4 - 68.72
26º Aniek Poels (Hol) Barry White 3 4 - 68.93
27º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Hasard 4 - 71.76
28º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Silverstone G 4 - 72.22
29º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Hos d'O 5 - 74.06
30º Alonso Valdez Prado (Per) Chief 5 - 75.02
31º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Bretling Du Paradis Z 5 - 75.22
32º Ruben Romp (Hol) Audi's Teavanta Ii C Z 5 - 75.43
33º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Mr Europe 5 - 75.96
34º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Balermo 5 - 76.60
35º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Ferly 5 - 76.79
36º Luciana Diniz (Por) Camargo 2 6 - 79.32
37º Bertram Allen (Irl) Dino W 6 - 80.82
38º Lillie Keenan (Usa) Skyhorse 6 - 81.79
39º Ruben Romp (Hol) Dakar Tn 8 - 73.64
40º Aniek Poels (Hol) Cosma Go R 8 - 73.86
41º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Santiago de Blondel 9 - 74.39
42º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Eagle Eye 9 - 74.99
43º Joy Lammers (Hol) Taura Van De Broekkant 9 - 75.18
44º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Dyango Vdl 9 - 75.91
45º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Ensor De Litrange Lxii 9 - 90.55
46º José Maria jr Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 9 - 92.71
47º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) J C S Chacco Dia 10 - 79.06
48º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Ond Chance 12 - 70.26
49º Simone Blum (Ale) Flying Boy 12 - 88.53
50º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Einstein 16 - 71.18
51º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Jacintha V Kriekenhof 17 - 90.19
52º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Dark Lady Du Val Du Geer 18 - 80.57
53º Marit H Skollerud (Nor) Beau Limit R -  
  Werner Muff (Sui) HH Fleur R -  
  Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Impuls V Heffinck R -  
  Prueba Nº04 Copa de Naciones Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Suecia 4
  Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Cantinero 0/0
  Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Zacramento 0/4
  Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M All In Np/0
  Rolf-Góran Ask Bengtsson (Sue) Clarimo 0/Np
Suiza 8
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Bianca 0/0
  Werner Muff (Sui) Daimler 0/4
  Martin Fuchs (Sui) Clooney 51 Np/4
  Romain Duguet (Sui) Twentytwo Des Biches 0/8
España 12
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller De Pleville Bois Margot 0/0
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) U Watch 4/0
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Galine la Cour Zichelhof 12/19
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G&C Arrayan 0/8
Italia 12
  Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Casallo Z 0/4
  Luca Marziani (Ita) Tokyo Du Soleil 4/8
  Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Caspar 232 16/4
  Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Armitages Boy 0/0
Irlanda 16
  Shane Breen (Irl) Golden Hawk 4/8
  Darragh Kenny (Irl) Charly Chaplin S 0/8
  Bertram Allen (Irl) Hector Van D'Abdijhoeve 0/0
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Good Luck 0/8
Alemania 16
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Pret A Tout 0/0
  Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Calvilot 4/8
  Laura Klaphake (Ale) Catch me if you can 0/8
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Clenur 0/8
Holanda 16
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Don Vhp Z 0/0
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Glasgow V Merelsnest 4/4
  Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Cognac Champblanc 0/8
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Calimero 4/8
Bélgica 20
  Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Pebbles Z 0/12
  Pieter Clemens (Bel) Horizon de Regor 4/0
  Karel Cox (Bel) Cor Van De Wateringhoeve 12/4
  Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Ikker 0/12
  Prueba Nº05 6 Barras Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marit H Skollerud (Nor) Beau Limit 0/0/0
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Balermo 0/0/4
Joy Lammers (Hol) Taura Van De Broekkant 0/0/8
Karel Cox (Bel) Quickchin Wh Z 0/4
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Dark Lady Du Val Du Geer 0/4
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Uppsala du Figuier 0/4
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Calanda 42 0/Np
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Einstein 4
  Prueba Nº06 1,45 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lillie Keenan (Usa) Be Gentle 0/0 - 26,87
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Einstein 0/0 - 27,08
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dana Blue 0/0 - 27,28
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Cybel II 0/0 - 28,52
Michel Hendrix (Hol) Don Diablo Hx 0/0 - 28,54
Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Zerafina 0/0 - 28,87
Essica Mendoza J (Gbr) Horst van de Mispelaere 0/0 - 29,1
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Chica B Z 0/0 - 29,2
Christina Liebherr (Sui) L b Midship Du Borda 0/0 - 29,93
10º Pal Flam (Nor) Briljantbridge B 0/0 - 30,46
11º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Camalita 0/0 - 30,58
12º Pieter Clemens (Bel) For Cento 0/0 - 31,05
13º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) D' Angelo 0/0 - 32,46
14º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Balou De Coeur Joye 0/0 - 32,9
15º Werner Muff (Sui) Pollendr 0/0 - 35,66
16º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hannah 0/1 - 39,99
17º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Emerald N O P 0/1 - 40,95
18º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Chanel 0/2 - 45,26
19º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Oak Grove's Carlyle 0/4 - 28,77
20º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Copain Z 0/4 - 29,17
21º Theodore Boris (Isr) Cassius 56 0/4 - 29,69
22º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Dodger of the Lowlands 0/4 - 30,44
23º José Maria jr Larocca (Arg) Diablo Blanco 0/4 - 36,56
24º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Dyango Vdl 0/4 - 38,04
25º Wilton Porter (Usa) Caletto Cabana 0/6 - 44,42
26º Shane Breen (Irl) Laith 0/8 - 35,3
27º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Sfn Zenith 1/  - 53,11
28º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Driandria 1/  - 53,86
29º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Mary Lou 194 1/  - 54,26
30º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Charmeur 2/  - 58,75
31º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Calanda 42 4/  - 46,4
32º Romain Duguet (Sui) Equilibre du Tilleul 4/  - 46,91
33º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Jacintha V Kriekenhof 4/  - 48,37
34º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) J C S Chacco Dia 4/  - 48,83
35º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) For Serrano SR 4/  - 49,39
36º Ruben Romp (Hol) Happy 4/  - 49,71
37º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Mr Europe 4/  - 50,77
38º Karel Cox (Bel) Quickchin Wh Z 4/  - 50,88
39º Ben Schróder (Hol) Glock's Champions Ludwig 4/  - 51,76
40º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Dark Lady Du Val Du Geer 8/  - 48,63
41º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Beautiful Red 8/  - 49,93
42º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Ulyss Morinda 8/  - 51,28
43º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Winn Winn R/  -  
  Prueba Nº07 1,55 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Funky Fred 0/0 - 40,11
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Balermo 0/0 - 41,19
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Spring Dark 0/4 - 40,33
Aniek Poels (Hol) Barry White 3 0/4 - 43
Wilton Porter (Usa) Delinquent Jx 1/  - 71,84
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Santiago de Blondel 1/  - 72,51
Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 4/  - 66,56
Shane Breen (Irl) Ispwich van de Wolfsakker 4/  - 68,61
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 273 4/  - 68,8
10º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Theoreme du Desir 4/  - 68,83
11º Lillie Keenan (Usa) Super Sox 4/  - 68,95
12º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Zypern III 4/  - 69,21
13º Darragh Kenny (Irl) C'est beau 5/  - 70,02
14º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Carat Desire 5/  - 70,39
15º Romain Duguet (Sui) Calder 5/  - 70,58
16º Alonso Valdez Prado (Per) Chichester 3 5/  - 70,95
  Marit H Skollerud (Nor) Sea Coast Calypso Vd Zuuth 5/  - 70,95
18º Karel Cox (Bel) Flinstone van't Eigenlo 5/  - 71,07
19º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Chianti's Champion 5/  - 71,47
20º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Hos d'O 5/  - 71,56
21º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Silverstone G 5/  - 73,47
22º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chalou 8/  - 65,57
23º Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Toy Boy 8/  - 65,67
24º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Cayetana 8/  - 67,18
25º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Courage T Z 8/  - 67,61
26º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 8/  - 68,13
27º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Arera C 8/  - 68,46
28º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Baccarat 8/  - 69,31
29º Bertram Allen (Irl) Dino W 8/  - 69,85
30º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Cassino Dc 9/  - 70,97
31º Ruben Romp (Hol) Dakar Tn 9/  - 71,39
32º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Diva 9/  - 71,74
33º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Utchan De Belheme 9/  - 72,21
34º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Bretling Du Paradis Z 12/  - 68,29
35º Joy Lammers (Hol) Winny 12/  - 69,51
36º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Uppsala du Figuier 13/  - 70,31
37º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Ugano De Coquerie 17/  - 70,28
38º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Goriana Van Klapscheut 22/  - 75,59
39º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Cape town E/  -  
  Jan Bruggink Gert (Hol) Charmeur E/  -  
41º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Ideo D'o R/  -  
  Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Companiero R/  -  
  Werner Muff (Sui) HH Fleur R/  -  
  Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Amrod R/  -  
  Pieter Clemens (Bel) I Am Moerhoeves Star R/  -  
  Luca Marziani (Ita) Saxo des Hayettes R/  -  
  Prueba Nº08 1,50 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Second Chance 65 - 47,8
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Cassino Dc 65 - 47,9
Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Ideo D'o 65 - 48,83
Aniek Poels (Hol) Cosma Go R 65 - 49,65
Laura Klaphake (Ale) Camalita 65 - 51,24
Marit H Skollerud (Nor) Beau Limit 65 - 52,48
Juulia Jylas (Fin) Courage T Z 65 - 53,61
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Chica B Z 65 - 55,12
Pieter Clemens (Bel) I Am Moerhoeves Star 65 - 59,31
10º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Balou De Coeur Joye 65 - 60,14
11º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Calanda 42 65 - 63,47
12º Werner Muff (Sui) Pollendr 64 - 61,92
13º Ben Schróder (Hol) Glock's Champions Ludwig 63 - 56,85
14º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Ulyss Morinda 61 - 57,96
15º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Dyango Vdl 60 - 60,38
16º Ruben Romp (Hol) Happy 58 - 51,19
17º José Maria jr Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 58 - 74,84
18º Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Horst van de Mispelaere 48 - 53,13
19º Theodore Boris (Isr) Cassius 56 48 - 59,42
20º Luca Marziani (Ita) Saxo des Hayettes 43 - 67,08
21º Lillie Keenan (Usa) Be Gentle 37 - 53,13
22º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Zerafina 37 - 62,4
23º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Cayetana 25 - 46,2
24º Karel Cox (Bel) Flinstone van't Eigenlo 25 - 47,55
25º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Cybel II 25 - 48,46
26º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Jacintha V Kriekenhof 25 - 50,52
27º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 25 - 61,5
28º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Gioia Van Het Neerenbosch 24 - 55,9
29º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L b Midship Du Borda 20 - 55,12
30º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Einstein 18 - 49,4
31º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Beautiful Red 18 - 58,05
32º Romain Duguet (Sui) Equilibre du Tilleul 13 - 49,91
33º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Winn Winn 13 - 55,5
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio 1,60 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M All In 0/0 - 40,15
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Good Luck 0/0 - 40,46
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Calimero 0/0 - 40,59
Luciana Diniz (Por) Fit For Fun 13 0/0 - 42,02
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Don Vhp Z 0/0 - 42,22
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Clooney 51 0/0 - 42,26
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller De Pleville Bois Margot 0/0 - 42,79
Darragh Kenny (Irl) Charly Chaplin S 0/4 - 39,43
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Cue Channa 4/  - 80,95
10º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Glasgow V Merelsnest 4/  - 81,54
11º Bertram Allen (Irl) Hector Van D'Abdijhoeve 4/  - 82,58
12º Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Toy Boy 4/  - 82,85
13º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Horizon de Regor 4/  - 83,76
14º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Ensor De Litrange Lxii 4/  - 83,86
15º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Cabrio Van De Heffinck 4/  - 83,89
16º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Driandria 4/  - 84,92
17º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Baileys 4/  - 84,94
  Mark Mcauley (Irl) Miebello 4/  - 84,94
19º Ruben Romp (Hol) Audi's Teavanta Ii C Z 4/  - 85,24
20º Aniek Poels (Hol) Athene 4/  - 85,52
21º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) U Watch 5/  - 86,65
22º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Silverstone G 5/  - 87,28
23º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Charley 5/  - 89,95
24º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Pret A Tout 8/  - 79,37
25º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Pebbles Z 8/  - 81,79
26º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Calvilot 8/  - 82,23
27º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Diva 8/  - 82,79
28º Werner Muff (Sui) Daimler 8/  - 83,01
29º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Chianti's Champion 8/  - 84,61
30º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Caspar 232 8/  - 84,77
31º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Charmeur 8/  - 85,25
32º Luca Marziani (Ita) Tokyo Du Soleil 9/  - 87,35
33º Ben Schróder (Hol) Davino Q 9/  - 88,46
34º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Queen 2000 Z 12/  - 82,88
35º Wilton Porter (Usa) Caletto Cabana 12/  - 84,74
36º Lillie Keenan (Usa) Skyhorse 12/  - 85,56
37º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Lausejunge 13/  - 86,1
38º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Finishing Touch Wareslage 13/  - 86,33
39º Joy Lammers (Hol) Taura Van De Broekkant 13/  - 87,73
40º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hannah 16/  - 79,47
41º Alonso Valdez Prado (Per) Chief 16/  - 85,29
42º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Sfn Zenith 17/  - 86,45
43º Marit H Skollerud (Nor) Nicole 20/  - 84,1
44º Theodore Boris (Isr) Hip Star 21/  - 87,05
45º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 21/  - 88,54
46º José Maria jr Larocca (Arg) Diablo Blanco 24/  - 101,91
47º Romain Duguet (Sui) Twentytwo Des Biches R/  -  
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Chaccorina R/  -  
  Karel Cox (Bel) Cor Van De Wateringhoeve R/  -  
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Idi Utopia R/  -