Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

24/06/2017
Campeonato Comunidad de Madrid, Club de Campo Villa de Madrid (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Alevines Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Amoros Gonzalez King Of Herranet 0/0
  Guillermo Camargo Leguina Cana De Quijas 0/0
  Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 0/0
  Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 0/0
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 0/0
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 0/0
  Nicolas Suarez Toro Oh Oui De Jadot 0/0
  Prueba Nº02 Infantiles Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 0/0 - 45,08
Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 0/0 - 43,99
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Femme Fatale Van't Steenje 0/0 - 44,54
Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita Buzalen 0/0 - 44,66
Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 0/0 - 46,28
Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 0/4 - 41,3
Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 4/0 - 47,12
Amalia Robledano Sanz Talco 48,17
Patricia Badolato Toledo Tabitha Van't Hof 4/12 - 64,12
10º Covadonga López Belmonte Roseraie De Louzes 8/9 - 69,42
11º María Fernández López All Set De Vald 8/E
12º Miguel Honrubia García Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof E/E
  Prueba Nº03 Juveniles Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 63,17
Juan Fernández Rey Tambour D'elle 63,44
Jacobo Ussia de Garay G And C Connie 64,53
Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 65,93
Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 66,91
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 66,94
Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 67,24
Pablo Ugena Olias Coqueta 68,87
Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Chilly 70,94
10º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 71,13
11º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 73,17
12º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 73,66
13º Ana Rubio Fernández Durham 74,2
14º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 74,32
  Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart 74,32
16º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 75,31
17º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Lord Dc 76,27
18º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Quintonine du Pas 77,92
19º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Sangria De La Roque 85,28
20º Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W E
  Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar E
  Prueba Nº04 Jóvenes Jinetes Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Fernández Rey Esperanto Van Paemel 75,8
Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 82,82
Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 84,31
Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Fa De Salinas 88,67
Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 116,53
Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan R
  Prueba Nº05 Veteranos Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Luis Tellez López Eclypse De Luna 0/0
Fernando Lopez Castro Gross Hauptstadt 0/0
Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 0/0
Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0/0
Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 0/0
Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 0/0
María Bela Kindelan Everything 0/0
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Esperanza De Porceyo 1
  Prueba Nº06 Adultos Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 63,24
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vasco De Mars 64,39
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Polca De Olid 65,4
Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 67,49
Luis Plaza - Vidal Luchino 68,21
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Etro Pj 68,65
Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 69,28
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 70,73
Hana Travner Uricane Du Tonnerre 71,45
10º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Zieragonda Ii 72,23
11º Margarita Vargas Santaella Carlanka 72,33
12º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 72,7
13º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 72,95
14º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 75,13
15º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berkeley S 75,39
16º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 75,89
17º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Vigona C 76,55
18º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 77,25
19º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 79,04
20º José Juan Fumero Hernández King Kong 81,46
21º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 84,68
22º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 85,61
23º Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 86,55
24º S.A.R. Dña Elena De Borbon Grecia Qant 87,95
25º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Paladin De Olid 95,12
26º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Inka Van Het Goor 98,01
27º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle E
  Prueba Nº07 Alevines Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Camargo Leguina Cana De Quijas 0
  Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 0
  Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 0
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 0
  Nicolas Suarez Toro Oh Oui De Jadot 0
Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 4
Natalia Amoros Gonzalez King Of Herranet 6
  Prueba Nº08 Infantiles Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 0 - 67,88
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Femme Fatale Van't Steenje 0 - 70,41
Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita Buzalen 0 - 72,77
Patricia Badolato Toledo Tabitha Van't Hof 4 - 66,68
Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 4 - 69,82
Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 4 - 70,05
Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 4 - 72,69
Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 8 - 68,26
Amalia Robledano Sanz Talco 8 - 71,03
  Prueba Nº09 Juveniles Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 0/0 - 41,06
Jacobo Ussia de Garay G And C Connie 0/0 - 45,67
Laura Canovas Vilaplana Lord Dc 0/0 - 48,29
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 0/4 - 45,78
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 4/0 - 47,76
Carmen Garcia Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 4/0 - 47,13
Pablo Ugena Olias Coqueta 8/0 - 48,64
Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart 4/4 - 41,85
Juan Fernández Rey Tambour D'elle 8/0 - 47,55
10º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 8/4 - 44,86
11º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Chilly 24/16 - 47,01
12º Antonio Sanchez Pedreño Jimenez Lord Levin 4/R
13º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 20/Np
14º Ana Rubio Fernández Durham 21/Np
15º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z E
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Sangria De La Roque E
  Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas E
  Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Quintonine du Pas E
  Prueba Nº10 Jóvenes Jinetes Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Fa De Salinas 1/4 - 47,68
Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 4/4 - 43,59
Luis Fernández Rey Esperanto Van Paemel 8/0 - 50,75
Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 16/Np
Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien E
  Prueba Nº11 Veteranos Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Luis Tellez López Eclypse De Luna 0 - 59,51
Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 0 - 71,77
Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0 - 72,97
Anne Dubost Gi-Gi Van De Doornhaag 0 - 76,08
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Esperanza De Porceyo 4 - 71,02
María Bela Kindelan Everything 4 - 71,58
Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 4 - 72,31
Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 4 - 73,67
Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 4 - 73,85
10º Pedro Fernández López de la Torre Trois Juin Du Parc 4 - 74,03
11º Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 12 - 74,17
12º Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Penelope Glamour 12 - 75,19
13º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando E
  Fernando Lopez Castro Gross Hauptstadt E
  Prueba Nº12 Adultos Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 40,63
Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 0/0 - 41,46
Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier Etro Pj 0/0 - 43,73
S.A.R. Dña Elena De Borbon Grecia Qant 0/0 - 44,1
Luis Plaza - Vidal Luchino 0/0 - 47,16
Hana Travner Uricane Du Tonnerre 1/0 - 51,45
Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 0/4 - 42,41
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vasco De Mars 0/4 - 46,91
José Mª Marquiegui Diaz Caneja Qualine de la Roque 4/0 - 48,27
10º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 4/0 - 48,95
11º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Zieragonda Ii 4/0 - 49,55
12º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 5/0 - 49,47
13º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Polca De Olid 0/5 - 53,83
14º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berkeley S 2/4 - 50,14
15º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 9/0 - 50,92
16º Margarita Vargas Santaella Carlanka 5/5 - 54,03
17º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 5/8 - 51,64
18º Emilio Torres Bodelon-Garcia Apart 4/78,28
19º José Juan Fumero Hernández King Kong 4
20º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Vigona C 5
21º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 6
22º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 8
23º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 16
24º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Paladin De Olid 21
  Prueba Nº13 Final Alevines Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 0/0 - 37,08
Guillermo Camargo Leguina Cana De Quijas 0/0 - 38,65
Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 0/0 - 39,12
Nicolas Suarez Toro Oh Oui De Jadot 0/0 - 41,64
Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 0/4 - 39,2
Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 4
Natalia Amoros Gonzalez King Of Herranet 6
  Prueba Nº14 Final Infantiles Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 0/0 - 31,3
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Femme Fatale Van't Steenje 0/4 - 32,12
Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita Buzalen 0/4 - 33,93
Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 4
Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 4
Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 4
Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 12
Amalia Robledano Sanz Talco 16
Patricia Badolato Toledo Tabitha Van't Hof 20
10º Covadonga López Belmonte Roseraie De Louzes 45
11º María Fernández López All Set De Vald 57
12º Miguel Honrubia García Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 57
  Prueba Nº15 Final Juveniles Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jacobo Ussia de Garay G And C Connie 0,68
Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 2,04
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 4
Carmen Garcia Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 5,38
Laura Canovas Vilaplana Lord Dc 6,55
Juan Fernández Rey Tambour D'elle 8,14
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 9,58
Pablo Ugena Olias Coqueta 10,85
Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart 13,58
10º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 13,87
11º Antonio Sanchez Pedreño Jimenez Lord Levin 41,89
12º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Chilly 43,87
13º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 62,02
14º Ana Rubio Fernández Durham 62,51
15º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 80,97
16º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 82
17º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 82,25
18º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Quintonine du Pas 84,38
19º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Sangria De La Roque 88,05
20º Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 31,05
21º Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 31,05
  Prueba Nº16 Final Jóvenes Jinetes Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Fernández Rey Esperanto Van Paemel 8
Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Fa De Salinas 11,43
Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 11,51
Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 40,25
Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 76,36
Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 40,36
  Prueba Nº17 Final Veteranos Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Luis Tellez López Eclypse De Luna 0/0 - 34,73
Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 0/0 - 43,39
Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0/4 - 41,13
María Bela Kindelan Everything 4
Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 4
Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 4
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Esperanza De Porceyo 6
Anne Dubost Gi Gi van de Doornhaag 8
Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 12
10º Pedro Fernández López de la Torre Trois Juin Du Parc 12
11º Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Penelope Glamour 16
12º Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 24
13º Fernando Lopez Castro Gross Hauptstadt 32
14º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 41
15º José Antonio Centenera Samper Dj Vd Rietvenne 32
16º Noelia Bayarri Moore Elixir D'amour 40
17º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Rosewind 52
18º Luz Cort Lantero Bellemy 52
  Prueba Nº18 Final Adultos Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0
Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 2,12
Luis Plaza - Vidal Luchino 2,48
Luis Fernández Fournier Gil Etro Pj 2,71
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vasco De Mars 4,57
Hana Travner Uricane Du Tonnerre 5,11
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Polca De Olid 6,08
Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 7,02
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Zieragonda Ii 8,5
10º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz Caneja Qualine de la Roque 10,33
11º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 11
12º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berkeley S 12,08
13º S.A.R. Dña Elena De Borbon Grecia Qant 12,36
14º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 13,86
15º Margarita Vargas Santaella Carlanka 14,54
16º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 16,18
17º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 18,95
18º Emilio Garcia Torres Bodelón Apart 35,75
19º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Vigona C 39,66
20º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 40,73
21º José Juan Fumero Hernández King Kong 41,11
22º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 41,9
23º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 54,72
24º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Paladin De Olid 64,94
25º Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 11,65
26º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Inka Van Het Goor 17,39
27º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 37,39
28º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 37,39