Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

04/07/2017
CSI2* Vilamoura Summer Tour (I), Vilamoura (Portugal)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Artur De Assis Grade Santos Gaiolas Gigolo 0 - 65,48
Irene Gomez Garcia Fantasiosa 0 - 66,26
Bernardo Nobre Palma Cereja 0 - 67,58
Diogo Infante Borg Van Het Kluizebos 0 - 71,00
Fabiola Tejada Romero Tango 0 - 71,24
Beatriz Generoso Casero 7 0 - 71,38
Angela Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Báltica De Monte Alto 0 - 72,71
Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Cerlino Von Hof CHGelding 0 - 74,32
Madalena Eloy Coyal 0 - 74,43
10º Mariana Mendes Pires Favoriet 0 - 75,67
11º Luisa Horta Osorio Uranus d'Ecaussines 0 - 77,06
12º Patricia Ribeiro Evora P 0 - 80,95
13º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Cosima 208 0 - 81,04
14º Maria Roman Cantillana Dieda 7 0 - 81,05
15º Francisca Vaz Guedes C Grand Canyon Z 0 - 83,11
16º Maria Do Carmo Nobre Palma Saga Meraniere 1 - 86,09
17º Joao Janeiro Cleopatra 1 - 87,11
18º Mario Prieto Go-Ella-Da Anobra 2 - 88,70
19º Sara Guieiro Pereira Dident Stop du Sabot d'OR 4 - 69,61
20º Beatriz Generoso D Centyna Wetts 4 - 72,23
21º Carlota García Zahara 4 - 73,50
22º Marta Costa Duarte Tristán 4 - 75,90
23º Antonio Reis Jingle Bell Blue Vd Nethe 4 - 79,47
24º Mafalda Barosa Bo Pontal Wetts 4 - 81,16
25º Joan Martinez Canals Epi De Porceyo 4 - 83,37
26º Beatriz Santos d'Godsend Parisol 6 - 88,10
27º Alejandro Maldonado King Richard Z 6 - 90,26
28º Mafalda Almeida Sande E-Wonderfull do Ram 6 - 90,94
29º Belén Gaztelu Mateos Curioso De Vald 8 - 96,15
30º Alexandre Faustino Santino's George 9 - 84,68
31º Rui Guieiro Pereira Quicksilver du Grand Moustier 9 - 86,21
32º Denis Walhim Elegance Hit De La Malasude 11 - 110,48
33º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos Co Co Carleen 12 - 114,73
34º Henna Simojoki Cartano B 14 - 107,25
35º Jaime Monaj Gutierrez Galia Du Pre Clair 15 - 109,16
36º Mariana Henrique Santos Little Rouge E
  Ana Duarte Exkalibur E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Portela Carneiro Bacardi 0 - 62,73
João Marquilhas Zucchero 0 - 65,12
Marcelo Edgar Sousa B B Famaguda 0 - 65,19
Francisco Roman Cantillana Edesa' S Requin 0 - 67,15
Cornelia Bordier Darko-Eqd 0 - 68,99
Luis Silva Fernandes Concorde Da Anobra 0 - 69,70
Ignacio Martínez Canals Azzam 0 - 71,64
Jorge Javier Campos Lopez Tallulah 7 0 - 72,60
Teresa Blázquez-Abascal Corlandollar Z 0 - 73,11
10º Diana Vasconcellos Rome De Bacon 0 - 73,79
11º Sebastiao Ferreira-Pinto Eufadis L 0 - 74,41
12º Pedro Yglesias Garcia Fello Ryal K 0 - 75,13
13º Martina Astillero Montesinos Quinsberry 0 - 76,19
14º Skye Olivia Klein Casalco 0 - 78,73
15º Ricardo Jurado Cometus Z 0 - 79,43
16º Sophie Alba Hunter Bad Boy De La Roque 0 - 80,71
17º Sandra Lange Fraile Pink 0 - 81,03
18º Julia Glunz Ariano Et Z 0 - 81,04
19º Javier Garzón Masna Exclusiva-S 0 - 81,39
20º Samuel Oliva Nicky d Artemis 0 - 81,71
21º Alejandro Maldonado Offender 0 - 82,15
22º Shah Hering Contharga Bf 0 - 82,41
23º Maria Gonzalez Laguillo Quidamo De Adriano 1 - 87,61
24º Alejandro Maldonado Diamond Sasja 1 - 88,55
25º Gonçalo Leite Perdigao Special Graaf 1 - 88,56
26º Tiago Cardoso Peres Bernella 2 - 90,62
27º Mario Prieto Bentley 2 - 90,87
28º Julia Glunz Touper 2 - 90,97
29º Armando Trapote Chamonix Z 2 - 91,05
30º Thierry Brossard Fenna V 2 - 91,35
31º Beariz Tamarit Sanchez Donnatella 2 - 91,77
32º Martim Portela de Morais Athos 2 - 92,20
33º Ana Oliver Marin Chadrick 2 - 93,25
34º Tiago Cardoso Peres Airport d'Hyrencourt Z 3 - 95,84
35º Cornelia Bordier Fly Motion 3 - 97,13
36º Rui Guieiro Pereira Spitfire 4 - 67,04
37º Ana Gomez Barba C Gucci Z 4 - 73,12
38º Henna Simojoki Vahine De Bremoy 4 - 74,10
39º Beatriz Monaco Baques White Cento 4 - 78,99
40º Sara Ferreira Pinto Big Heart des Sens 4 - 81,77
41º Ignacio Martínez Canals Ulysse Du Carroil 4 - 82,82
42º Jorge Javier Campos Lopez Hope 4 - 98,65
43º Teresa Blázquez-Abascal Go For It 4 - 99,53
44º Diana Vasconcellos Cabernet Do Itinga 4 - 100,29
45º Sebastiao Ferreira-Pinto C - Gryffindor Da Hermida Z 4 - 101,04
46º Pedro Yglesias Garcia Cirano 4 - 101,13
47º Martina Astillero Montesinos Rachel 5 - 86,25
48º Skye Olivia Klein Heavy-C 5 - 86,42
49º Ricardo Jurado Aranjuez Jr 5 - 86,84
50º Sophie Alba Hunter Cristiano T 5 - 87,95
51º Sandra Lange Fraile Lugana S 5 - 88,68
52º Julia Glunz Vina 5 - 89,57
53º Javier Garzón Masna Jasur De Extramuros 5 - 103,05
54º Samuel Oliva Gainsbour DC 5 - 103,35
55º Alejandro Maldonado Bulgari 5 - 105,59
56º Shah Hering GK Capone 6 - 90,56
57º Maria Gonzalez Laguillo Gaudi Equigenne 6 - 90,89
58º Alejandro Maldonado Verdinka De Torres 6 - 91,72
59º Gonçalo Leite Perdigao Eternity 6 - 92,38
60º Tiago Cardoso Peres Famous Dos Fidalgos 6 - 106,54
61º Mario Prieto David 7 - 96,89
62º Julia Glunz Canada Z 7 - 97,75
63º Armando Trapote Harley Quinn 8 - 98,78
64º Thierry Brossard Máximo 8 - 100,53
65º Beariz Tamarit Sanchez Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 9 - 88,22
66º Martim Portela de Morais Gina van Overis 10 - 92,30
67º Ana Oliver Marin Valeska 13 - 118,34
68º Tiago Cardoso Peres Bobbin Deceuninck 14 - 91,59
69º Cornelia Bordier Bart 14 - 93,64
70º Rui Guieiro Pereira Cookie 37 14 - 108,97
71º Ana Gomez Barba Coltaire Valdemesto 16 - 98,85
72º Henna Simojoki Cher H E
  Beatriz Monaco Baques Con Artist E
74º Sara Ferreira Pinto Fast Forward R
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. 2 Fases Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M 0/0 - 28,78
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Goran Imperio Egipcio 0/0 - 29,26
Mario Prieto Mgh Foxes Lair 0/0 - 30,19
Luis Astolfi Flores Narla 0/0 - 30,58
Hugo Carvalho Tsar D'audouville 0/0 - 30,69
Guilherme Lucas Rosado Up Du Salbey 0/0 - 30,92
Hugo Tavares D Pomme Do Parisol 0/0 - 30,98
Hugo Carvalho Crown Lady 0/0 - 31,00
Luis Astolfi Easo J 0/0 - 31,07
10º João Marquilhas Blue Love True 0/0 - 31,60
11º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Cup Cake 0/0 - 31,71
12º Armando Trapote Diamogold 0/0 - 31,75
13º Martim Portela de Morais Cilgen 0/0 - 31,94
14º Marta Mesa Del Peral Zobia Bella 0/0 - 32,15
15º María Sainz de Rozas Cinderella 597 0/0 - 32,68
16º Sonia Hungerbuhler Air Rose Z 0/0 - 32,89
17º Johnny Mendes Cornet's ? Storm 0/0 - 33,11
18º Carlos Lange Fraile Contento 0/0 - 33,85
19º Marina Frutuoso de Melo Grupo Prom Calabis 0/0 - 34,10
20º Blanca Gil Olivé Fleur 0/0 - 34,62
21º Nuno Lopes Ferreira Lindenau 3 0/0 - 35,22
22º Luis Silva Fernandes Kannan Kopf 0/0 - 35,29
23º Armando Trapote Clintinue 0/0 - 35,30
24º Gonçalo Ribeiro Pinto Alcatraz 0/0 - 35,83
25º Ana Torres Windisch Artosec Z 0/0 - 35,86
26º Filipe Oliveira Pereira Volgann du Guejoubert 0/0 - 35,99
27º João Marquilhas Lobetto Z 0/0 - 36,49
28º Felipe Ramos Guinato Cornet Star 0/0 - 36,60
29º Mia Skrede Caprino 0/0 - 36,71
30º Jesus Torres Talisma 0/0 - 36,83
31º Mariana Del Aguila Rodriguez Argentina 0/0 - 37,49
32º Samuel Oliva Casalli 0/0 - 38,01
33º Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 0/0 - 38,06
34º Alejandro Maldonado Jarlin De Torres 0/0 - 38,33
35º Bernardo Nobre Palma Vritz 2 0/0 - 38,74
36º Luis Sabino Gonçalves Volver De La Vigne 0/4 - 31,68
37º Petra Vanessa Caroli Lillkvist Winnie De Pooh G 0/4 - 38,07
38º Castora Ortiz Bizzy Boy 0/4 - 44,36
39º Alvaro Aragon Vargas Osiris Kerbouarh 0/8 - 62,02
40º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Davidida 0/12 - 34,35
41º Jesus Torres Vastica 0/12 - 60,72
42º Laura Garcia Tudela Calimero Star 0/13 - 48,91
43º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere Kattivo 0/14 - 68,93
44º Marcelo Edgar Sousa Diapolvio 1 - 63,66
45º Carlos Lange Fraile Flying Pleasure 1 - 63,95
46º Luca Samuel Mota Sousa Capano 2 1 - 65,91
47º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi 1 - 65,97
48º Guilherme Lucas Rosado Terentia d'Asnieres 3 - 71,16
49º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Rpz Zwendel 4 - 50,17
50º Beatriz Monaco Baques Abacaxi 4 - 54,11
51º Cassandre Malherbe Fee Van Het Cauterhof 4 - 54,54
52º Alejandro Maldonado Conrad 4 - 55,85
53º Cassandre Malherbe Devotion 4 - 55,87
54º Alexandra Muhr Casall 4 - 55,93
55º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez Rick Pironniere 4 - 56,55
56º Luis Astolfi Andorre Du Chalet 4 - 59,02
57º Luisa Horta Osorio Holliday Vd Padenborre 4 - 59,43
58º Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves Dom Misteur S 4 - 59,56
59º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Berlinda Z 4 - 59,73
60º Joaquin Aranda García Quickstar Merveille 4 - 60,10
61º Alvaro Aragon Vargas Just Call Me Millfield Aristoc 4 - 61,19
62º Diego Porres - Solis Centro 5 4 - 61,23
63º Blanca Bidon Daurella Carlanda 4 - 61,62
64º Luis Silva Fernandes Boston De La Roque 4 - 61,77
65º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere Velcom 5 - 62,67
66º João Prazeres Carvalho Uggo des Boursons 5 - 63,35
67º Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves Guilty ? S 5 - 63,60
68º Thierry Brossard Natif D'or 6 - 66,22
69º Luis Astolfi Flores John De Jb 6 - 69,30
70º Sophía Loojenga Vert Bois De L'If 8 - 57,78
71º Luisa Horta Osorio Ustti 9 Z 8 - 58,53
72º Julia Glunz Quebramar 8 - 59,11
73º Francisca Vaz Guedes Centalouette 8 - 75,30
74º Sophía Loojenga Reraldo 9 - 63,55
75º Ricardo Gil Santos Delta C N 13 - 78,97
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joao Azevedo Silva Clemency vd Eglantierheuvel 0 - 68,62
Felipe Ramos Guinato Zenzero 0 - 68,98
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quick Silver 0 - 69,15
Hugo Carvalho Vichy Du Puits 0 - 69,32
Ricardo Gil Santos Ecxotic 0 - 70,37
João Pedro Gomes Fonka 0 - 71,07
Martim Portela de Morais Inco van den Bisschop 0 - 72,00
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Twix V Overis Z 0 - 73,81
Luis Astolfi Dream Of Moujik 0 - 76,10
10º Hugo Carvalho Extraordiner 0 - 77,03
11º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 0 - 78,28
12º Joao Chuva Virginia Dream 0 - 78,84
13º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desdecasa Tresor De Laume 0 - 78,92
14º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Dillan M 0 - 80,08
15º Samuel Oliva Stakkata Bf 0 - 81,03
16º Flavio Faria Ferreira Vegas du Chai 1 - 88,73
17º Carlos Lange Fraile Soraya Rouge 1 - 91,19
18º João Pedro Gomes Amemoi O Sandor 1 - 91,44
19º Joao Chuva Antonio 1 - 91,89
20º Luis Sabino Gonçalves Filou Imperio Egipcio 2 - 92,72
21º Mariano Martínez Bastida Es Roland 4 - 69,50
22º Marina Frutuoso de Melo Cantano 4 - 72,49
23º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 4 - 75,13
24º Alexandre Faustino Benhur De Salinas 4 - 76,01
25º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Trianon Du Rozel 4 - 78,26
26º Luis Sabino Gonçalves Teck De Riverland 4 - 79,44
27º Jesus Torres Vinicio Du Ter 4 - 79,65
28º Francisco Caba Codette M 4 - 80,25
29º Felipe Ramos Guinato Quidam'S Grey Lady 4 - 80,87
30º João Marquilhas Callas Equigenne 4 - 81,12
31º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos Angel Z 4 - 83,10
32º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere Ecoloco 4 - 84,33
33º Gonçalo Ribeiro Pinto Virtuose des Biches 4 - 87,02
34º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 4 - 87,50
35º Francisco Caba Alcea Rosea 8 - 72,14
36º Jesus Torres Orphee du BrecheS 8 - 74,51
37º Leticia Riva Gil Qaid Louviere 8 - 86,05
38º Marina Frutuoso de Melo First Class 9 - 89,72
39º Jorge Bidon Daurella Lara 12 - 84,54
40º Sonia Hungerbuhler Balumba Z 12 - 87,97
41º Armando Trapote Chacco'S Magic 13 - 91,62
42º Alexandra Muhr Neo Kvarnsveden 14 - 92,45
43º Tiago Morais Notre Dame 14 - 93,46
44º Anna Eleonora Lindberg Tresor du Dalot 16 - 84,19
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m 2 Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo Nobre Palma Cereja 0/0 - 18,69
Belén Gaztelu Mateos Curioso De Vald 0/0 - 18,79
Fabiola Tejada Romero Tango 0/0 - 19,21
Irene Gomez Garcia Fantasiosa 0/0 - 19,41
Maria Roman Cantillana Dieda 7 0/0 - 19,86
Madalena Eloy Coyal 0/0 - 19,89
Luisa Horta Osorio Uranus d'Ecaussines 0/0 - 20,7
Mariana Mendes Pires FavorietUnknown 0/0 - 21,11
Angela Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Báltica De Monte Alto 0/0 - 22,19
10º Francisca Vaz Guedes C Grand Canyon Z 0/0 - 22,36
11º Patricia Ribeiro Evora P 0/0 - 22,49
12º Antonio Reis Jingle Bell Blue Vd Nethe 0/0 - 22,64
13º Mario Prieto Go-Ella-Da Anobra 0/0 - 23,04
14º Beatriz Monaco Baques Con Artist 0/0 - 24,27
15º Oliver Lange VikingUnknown 0/0 - 26,32
16º Alejandro Maldonado King Richard Z 0/0 - 26,33
17º Sara Guieiro Pereira Dident Stop du Sabot d'OR 0/4 - 19,63
18º Beatriz Generoso D Centyna Wetts 0/4 - 19,94
19º Marta Costa Duarte Tristán 0/4 - 20,71
20º Ana Duarte ExkaliburUnknown 0/4 - 21,84
21º Mariana Henrique Santos Little Rouge 0/4 - 22,46
22º Henna Simojoki Cartano B 0/4 - 24,22
23º Joan Martinez Canals Epi De Porceyo 0/6 - 36,52
24º Mafalda Almeida Sande E-Wonderfull do RamUnknown 0/9 - 31,56
25º João Pedro Janeiro Cleopatra 1/  - 68,25
26º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos Co Co Carleen 1/  - 69,51
27º Mara Bernardo Monteiro Barcelona Da Casa Alta 4/  - 56,26
28º Mafalda Barosa Bo Pontal WettsUnknown 4/  - 56,7
29º Alexandre Faustino Santino's George 4/  - 58,34
30º Beatriz Henriques Santos d'Godsend Parisol 4/  - 60,53
31º Rui Guieiro Pereira Quicksilver du Grand Moustier 4/  - 60,86
32º Jaime Monaj Gutierrez Galia Du Pre Clair 7/  - 77,42
33º Diogo Infante Borg Van Het Kluizebos 8/  - 50,23
34º Maria Do Carmo Nobre Palma Saga Meraniere 8/  - 80,68
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m 2 Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Ferreira Pinto Darko-Eqd 0/0 - 24,88
Francisco Roman Cantillana Vahine De Bremoy 0/0 - 25,24
Ricardo Gil Santos Bacardi 0/0 - 25,26
Hugo Tavares B B Famaguda 0/0 - 25,54
Ricardo Gil Santos Zucchero 0/0 - 26,02
Sara Ferreira Pinto Fast Forward 0/0 - 27,14
Diana Vasconcellos Edesa' S Requin 0/0 - 27,2
Pablo Astolfi Lopez Azzam 0/0 - 27,35
Mia Skrede Eufadis L 0/0 - 27,84
10º João Marquilhas Spitfire 0/0 - 27,98
11º Sandra Gaspar Carreira Tallulah 7 0/0 - 29,26
12º Mario Prieto David 0/0 - 29,55
13º Denis Walhim Elegance Hit De La Malasude 0/1 - 30,03
14º Jesus Torres Corlandollar Z 0/1 - 31,6
15º Bernardo Prazeres Carvalho Fello Ryal K 0/1 - 31,74
16º Antonio Reis Ariano Et Z 0/1 - 32,21
17º Ignacio Martínez Canals Ulysse Du Carroil 0/1 - 32,32
18º Sara Ferreira Pinto Chamonix Z 0/1 - 32,62
19º Marcelo Edgar Sousa C Gucci Z 0/1 - 32,73
20º Beatriz Generoso Casero 7 0/1 - 33,04
21º Julia Glunz Quebramar 0/1 - 33,31
22º Martina Astillero Montesinos Rachel 0/1 - 33,89
23º Jose David Caraballo Recio Pink 0/2 - 34,36
24º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Athos 0/2 - 34,37
25º Beariz Tamarit Sanchez Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 0/2 - 34,49
26º Cornelia Bordier Bart 0/2 - 34,62
27º Eduardo Netto de Almeida Donnatella 0/2 - 34,86
28º Alejandro Maldonado Bulgari 0/2 - 34,95
29º Gonçalo Leite Perdigao Eternity 0/2 - 34,97
30º Julia Glunz Vina 0/2 - 35,18
31º Eduardo Netto de Almeida Chadrick 0/2 - 36,28
32º Javier Garzón Masna Touper 0/2 - 36,44
33º Beariz Tamarit Sanchez Bentley 0/2 - 36,67
34º Maria Gonzalez Laguillo Gaudi Equigenne 0/2 - 36,87
35º Pedro Yglesias Garcia Cirano 0/2 - 36,88
36º Flavio Faria Ferreira Airport d'Hyrencourt Z 0/2 - 37,11
37º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Berlinda Z 0/2 - 37,17
  Diana Vasconcellos Cabernet Do Itinga 0/2 - 37,17
39º Marta Mesa Del Peral Gainsbour DC 0/3 - 38,92
40º Sebastiao Ferreira-Pinto C - Gryffindor Da Hermida Z 0/3 - 39,7
41º Flavio Faria Ferreira Rome De Bacon 0/4 - 26,64
42º Artur De Assis Grade Santos Gaiolas Gigolo 0/5 - 31,33
43º Ricardo Jurado Aranjuez Jr 0/5 - 32,99
44º Tiago Cardoso Peres Bobbin Deceuninck 0/6 - 34,2
45º Ines Tavares Paiva Santos Diamond Sasja 0/6 - 34,27
46º Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves Exclusiva-S 0/6 - 34,55
47º Samuel Oliva Contharga Bf 0/6 - 34,87
48º Sophie Alba Hunter Cristiano T 0/6 - 35,58
49º Armando Trapote Harley Quinn 0/6 - 36,19
50º Alejandro Maldonado Verdinka De Torres 0/6 - 36,3
51º Teresa Blázquez-Abascal Go For It 0/6 - 37,56
52º Tiago Cardoso Peres Famous Dos Fidalgos 0/7 - 38,27
53º Antonio Portela Carneiro Fly Motion 0/7 - 38,38
54º Jorge Javier Campos Lopez Hope 0/7 - 38,68
55º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Cosima 208 0/7 - 39,36
56º João Prazeres Carvalho Uggo des Boursons 0/9 - 46,36
57º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez Offender 0/9 - 46,87
58º Luis Ortiz Agüera Nicky d Artemis 0/10 - 50,71
59º Ana Gomez Barba Coltaire Valdemesto 0/11 - 38,58
60º Thierry Brossard Máximo 0/13 - 49,97
61º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Cerlino Von Hof Ch 0/15 - 54,64
62º Carlota García Zahara 0/16 - 60,3
63º Francisca Felix Sabino Bernella 0/19 - 39,52
64º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Quidamo De Adriano 0/E -  
65º Rui Guieiro Pereira Cookie 37 4/  - 48,27
66º Beariz Tamarit Sanchez Special Graaf 4/  - 52,13
67º Julia Glunz Canada Z 4/  - 53,67
68º Luis Silva Fernandes Bad Boy De La Roque 4/  - 58,21
69º Ana Oliver Marin Valeska 4/  - 60,14
70º Luis Silva Fernandes Big Heart des Sens 4/  - 60,36
71º Henna Simojoki Cher H 4/  - 65,9
72º Fernando Guinato Neto Fenna V 8/  - 59,26
73º Martim Portela de Morais Gina van Overis 8/  - 78,41
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m A2 + Desempate Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Tavares D Pomme Do Parisol 0/0 - 38,46
Guilherme Lucas Rosado Up Du Salbey 0/0 - 38,87
Francisco Caba Alcea Rosea 0/0 - 39,86
Cassandre Malherbe Fee Van Het Cauterhof 0/0 - 40,55
João Marquilhas Callas Equigenne 0/0 - 40,76
Alexandra Muhr Casall 0/0 - 41,12
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Cup Cake 0/0 - 41,17
Cassandre Malherbe Devotion 0/0 - 41,31
Blanca Gil Olivé Fleur 0/0 - 41,34
10º Jesus Torres Vastica 0/0 - 41,65
11º Marina Frutuoso de Melo First Class 0/0 - 44,55
12º Luca Samuel Mota Sousa Capano 2 0/0 - 46,65
13º Nuno Lopes Ferreira Lindenau 3 0/0 - 49,83
14º Artur De Assis Grade Santos Gaiolas Casalco 0/0 - 52,52
15º Marcelo Edgar Sousa Diapolvio 0/0 - 53,25
16º Ana Torres Windisch Artosec Z 0/4 - 41,29
17º Julia Desbordes Cometus Z 0/4 - 41,32
18º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Davidida 0/4 - 41,89
19º Mariana Del Aguila Rodriguez Argentina 0/4 - 42,08
20º Luisa Horta Osorio Ustti 9 Z 0/4 - 43,58
21º João Marquilhas Blue Love True 0/4 - 45,2
22º Luis Astolfi Andorre Du Chalet 0/4 - 56,12
23º Luis Astolfi Flores John De Jb 0/8 - 37,51
24º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere Kattivo 0/8 - 39,33
25º Thierry Brossard Natif D'or 0/13 - 62,37
26º Blanca Bidon Daurella Carlanda 0/E -  
  Petra Vanessa Caroli Lillkvist Winnie De Pooh G 0/E -  
  Cornelia Bordier White Cento 0/E -  
29º Carlos Lange Fraile Contento 0/R -  
30º Armando Trapote Clintinue 0/NP -  
  Sandra Lange Fraile Lugana S 0/NP -  
  Carlos Lange Fraile Flying Pleasure 0/NP -  
33º Luis Silva Fernandes Boston De La Roque 1/  - 81,61
34º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere Velcom 1/  - 82,28
35º Marta Mesa Del Peral Zobia Bella 4/  - 71,98
36º Francisca Vaz Guedes Centalouette 4/  - 72,92
37º Bernardo Nobre Palma Vritz 2 4/  - 73,02
38º Mia Skrede Caprino 4/  - 73,21
39º Sophía Loojenga Reraldo 4/  - 74,99
40º Hugo Tavares Concorde Da Anobra 4/  - 75,51
41º Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M 4/  - 75,56
42º Laura Garcia Tudela Calimero Star 4/  - 75,96
43º Johnny Mendes Cornet's ? Storm 4/  - 76,12
44º Jesus Torres Talisma 4/  - 76,27
45º Beatriz Monaco Baques Abacaxi 4/  - 76,59
46º Alvaro Aragon Vargas Osiris Kerbouarh 4/  - 76,86
47º Joaquin Aranda García Quickstar Merveille 4/  - 77,44
48º Luis Sabino Gonçalves Volver De La Vigne 4/  - 78,43
49º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez Rick Pironniere 4/  - 78,98
50º Javier Garzón Masna Jasur De Extramuros 4/  - 79,61
51º Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves Guilty ? S 5/  - 82,96
52º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Rpz Zwendel 6/  - 85,06
53º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi 6/  - 86,03
54º Hugo Carvalho Crown Lady 8/  - 72,21
55º Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 9/  - 99,79
56º Luisa Horta Osorio Holliday Vd Padenborre 12/  - 77,08
57º Sophía Loojenga Vert Bois De L'If 16/  - 75,45
58º Skye Olivia Klein Heavy-C 16/  - 77,3
59º Alvaro Aragon Vargas Just Call Me Millfield Aristoc 16/  - 94,38
60º Ricardo Gil Santos Delta C N 24/  - 77,01
61º Castora Ortiz Bizzy Boy E/  -  
  Shah Hering GK Capone E/  -  
  Gonçalo Ribeiro Pinto Alcatraz E/  -  
  Chloe Mendes Quinsberry E/  -  
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m 2 Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Dillan M 0/0 - 32,67
Alexandre Faustino Benhur De Salinas 0/0 - 33,06
Hugo Carvalho Tsar D'audouville 0/0 - 33,71
Martim Portela de Morais Inco van den Bisschop 0/0 - 33,92
Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 0/0 - 34,66
Hugo Carvalho Extraordiner 0/0 - 35,02
  Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desdecasa Tresor De Laume 0/0 - 35,02
Joao Chuva Virginia Dream 0/0 - 35,03
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Trianon Du Rozel 0/0 - 35,4
10º Guilherme Lucas Rosado Terentia d'Asnieres 0/0 - 35,41
11º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 0/0 - 35,57
12º Luis Sabino Gonçalves Teck De Riverland 0/0 - 35,92
13º Armando Trapote Chacco'S Magic 0/0 - 36,13
14º Felipe Ramos Guinato Vasco De Gamas 0/0 - 36,46
15º Felipe Ramos Guinato Cornet Star 0/0 - 36,72
16º Sonia Hungerbuhler Balumba Z 0/0 - 39,83
17º Samuel Oliva Stakkata Bf 0/0 - 40,42
18º Marina Frutuoso de Melo Grupo Prom Calabis 0/0 - 40,58
19º Carlos Lange Fraile Soraya Rouge 0/0 - 41,56
20º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere Ecoloco 0/0 - 43,23
21º Samuel Oliva Casalli 0/0 - 45,58
22º Joao Chuva Antonio 0/0 - 46,35
23º Luis Sabino Gonçalves Goran Imperio Egipcio 0/4 - 31,68
24º Mario Prieto Mgh Foxes Lair 0/4 - 31,76
25º Luis Sabino Gonçalves Twix V Overis Z 0/4 - 38,26
26º Alejandro Maldonado Conrad 0/4 - 41,28
27º Diego Porres ? Solis Centro 5 0/4 - 44,45
28º Luis Astolfi Easo J 0/4 - 45,32
29º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 0/4 - 46,51
30º Hugo Tavares Phebus du Fief 0/4 - 47,02
31º João Marquilhas Lobetto Z 0/4 - 47,25
32º Joao Azevedo Silva Clemency vd Eglantierheuvel 0/8 - 45,65
33º Tiago Morais Notre Dame 0/9 - 67,4
34º Mariano Martínez Bastida Quick Silver 0/12 - 34,23
35º Armando Trapote Diamogold 0/R -  
36º Flavio Faria Ferreira Vegas du Chai 4/  - 57,96
37º Francisco Caba Codette M 4/  - 57,97
38º Anna Eleonora Lindberg Tresor du Dalot 4/  - 60,32
39º Jesus Torres Vinicio Du Ter 4/  - 60,96
40º João Pedro Gomes Fonka 4/  - 61,02
41º Gonçalo Ribeiro Pinto Virtuose des Biches 4/  - 61,78
42º Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves Dom Misteur S 4/  - 62,81
43º Luis Astolfi Flores Narla 4/  - 66,12
44º Luis Astolfi Dream Of Moujik 5/  - 72,44
45º María Sainz de Rozas Cinderella 597 8/  - 53,62
46º Sonia Hungerbuhler Air Rose Z 8/  - 56,75
47º Jorge Bidon Daurella Lara 8/  - 58,01
48º Alexandra Muhr Neo Kvarnsveden 8/  - 62,74
49º Leticia Riva Gil Qaid Louviere 11/  - 79,63
50º Mariano Martínez Bastida Es Roland R/  -  
  Filipe Oliveira Pereira Volgann du Guejoubert R/  -  
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irene Gomez Garcia Fantasiosa 0 - 64,81
Beatriz Generoso Casero 7 0 - 65,82
Beatriz Generoso D Centyna Wetts 0 - 66,84
Maria Roman Cantillana Dieda 7 0 - 69,46
Belén Gaztelu Mateos Curioso De Vald 0 - 69,57
Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Cosima 208 0 - 70,1
Fabiola Tejada Romero Tango 0 - 70,31
Beatriz Henriques Santos d'Godsend Parisol 0 - 71,35
Marina Mendes Pires Favoriet 0 - 72,38
10º Mafalda Barosa Bo Pontal Wetts 0 - 73,5
11º Ana Duarte Exkalibur 0 - 74,85
12º Marta Costa Duarte Tristán 0 - 75,03
13º Beatriz Monaco Baques Con Artist 0 - 76,71
14º Francisca Vaz Guedes C Grand Canyon Z 0 - 80,01
15º Mario Prieto Go-Ella-Da Anobra 0 - 80,51
16º Antonio Reis Jingle Bell Blue Vd Nethe 0 - 82,22
17º João Pedro Janeiro Cleopatra 0 - 86,69
18º Alejandro Maldonado King Richard Z 0 - 90,07
19º Artur De Assis Grade Santos Gaiolas Gigolo 4 - 64,1
20º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Cerlino Von Hof Ch 4 - 68,04
21º Bernardo Nobre Palma Cereja 4 - 69,91
22º Diogo Infante Borg Van Het Kluizebos 4 - 70,36
23º Rui Guieiro Pereira Quicksilver du Grand Moustier 4 - 70,83
24º Angela Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Báltica De Monte Alto 4 - 71,42
25º Mariana Henrique Santos Little Rouge 4 - 74,1
26º Luisa Horta Osorio Uranus d'Ecaussines 4 - 81,77
27º Oliver Lange Viking 4 - 85,83
28º Henna Simojoki Cartano B 4 - 90
29º Jaime Monaj Gutierrez Galia Du Pre Clair 4 - 90,98
30º Maria Do Carmo Nobre Palma Saga Meraniere 7 - 104,79
31º Madalena Eloy Coyal 8 - 69,36
32º Alexandre Faustino Santino's George 8 - 85,79
33º Mara Bernardo Monteiro Barcelona Da Casa Alta 12 - 80,54
34º Sara Guieiro Pereira Dident Stop du Sabot d'OR E -  
  Joan Martinez Canals Epi De Porceyo E -  
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m A2 + Desempate Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Bañuls Sañudo Quidamo De Adriano 0/0 - 46,14
Artur De Assis Grade Santos Gaiolas Casalco 0/0 - 49,94
Sandra Gaspar Carreira Tallulah 7 0/0 - 51,62
Francisco Roman Cantillana Vahine De Bremoy 0/4 - 42,38
Pablo Astolfi Lopez Azzam 0/4 - 43,33
Denis Walhim Elegance Hit De La Malasude 0/4 - 43,65
João Marquilhas Spitfire 0/4 - 44,18
Salvador Astolfi Nuñez Offender 0/4 - 44,73
Tiago Cardoso Peres Bobbin Deceuninck 0/4 - 50,16
10º Luis Ortiz Agüera Nicky d Artemis 0/4 - 57,83
11º Sandra Lange Fraile Lugana S 0/10 - 60,84
12º Eduardo Netto de Almeida Donnatella 0/20 - 74,5
13º Martim Portela de Morais Gina van Overis 0/25 - 75,26
14º Antonio Portela Carneiro Fly Motion 0/E -  
15º Sebastiao Ferreira ? Pinto C - Gryffindor Da Hermida Z 0/Np -  
  Ricardo Jurado Aranjuez Jr 0/Np -  
17º Martina Astillero Montesinos Rachel 4/  - 80,38
18º Jesus Torres Corlandollar Z 4/  - 81,71
19º Sara Ferreira Pinto Darko-Eqd 4/  - 82,73
20º Carlota García Zahara 4/  - 83,75
21º Eduardo Netto de Almeida Chadrick 4/  - 84,09
22º Jose David Caraballo Recio Pink 4/  - 85,75
23º Luis Silva Fernandes Bad Boy De La Roque 4/  - 85,91
24º Antonio Reis Ariano Et Z 4/  - 86,05
25º Fernando Guinato Neto Fenna V 4/  - 88,1
26º Sophie Alba Hunter Cristiano T 4/  - 90,73
27º Teresa Blazquez ? Abascal Go For It 4/  - 91
28º Samuel Oliva Contharga Bf 5/  - 93,01
29º Jorge Javier Campos Lopez Hope 5/  - 93,16
30º Marta Mesa Del Peral Gainsbour DC 8/  - 86,65
31º Francisca Felix Sabino Bernella 8/  - 89,46
32º Alejandro Maldonado Verdinka De Torres 8/  - 90,76
33º Skye Olivia Klein Heavy-C 9/  - 93,96
34º Rui Guieiro Pereira Cookie 37 12/  - 79,72
35º Shah Hering GK Capone 12/  - 83,45
36º Tiago Cardoso Peres Famous Dos Fidalgos 12/  - 92,1
37º Ana Oliver Marin Valeska 15/  - 102,98
38º Beariz Tamarit Sanchez Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 16/  - 106,11
39º Cornelia Bordier Bart 19/  - 118,52
40º Ana Gomez Barba Coltaire Valdemesto 23/  - 102,5
41º Flavio Faria Ferreira Rome De Bacon E/  -  
  Alvaro Aragon Vargas Just Call Me Millfield Aristoc E/  -  
  Patricia Ribeiro Evora P E/  -  
  Armando Trapote Harley Quinn E/  -  
  Thierry Brossard Máximo E/  -  
  Henna Simojoki Cher H E/  -  
  Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Athos E/  -  
  Pedro Yglesias Garcia Cirano E/  -  
  Castora Ortiz Bizzy Boy E/  -  
  Sara Ferreira Pinto Fast Forward E/  -  
  Beariz Tamarit Sanchez Bentley E/  -  
52º Julia Glunz Canada Z R/  -  
  Mia Skrede Eufadis L R/  -  
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m Accumulator Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guilherme Lucas Rosado Up Du Salbey 65 - 54,54
Hugo Carvalho Tsar D'audouville 65 - 54,82
Thierry Brossard Natif D'or 65 - 60,45
Felipe Ramos Guinato Vasco De Gamas 65 - 60,63
Chloe Mendes Quinsberry 65 - 61,59
Samuel Oliva Casalli 65 - 65,83
Luis Silva Fernandes Kannan Kopf 65 - 67,71
Jesus Torres Vinicio Du Ter 65 - 70,47
Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 65 - 72,1
10º Flavio Faria Ferreira Airport d'Hyrencourt Z 65 - 76,73
11º Jesus Torres Talisma 63 - 64,82
12º Ricardo Gil Santos Bacardi 61 - 50,28
13º Luisa Horta Osorio Holliday Vd Padenborre 60 - 69,17
14º João Marquilhas Lobetto Z 60 - 84,24
15º Alvaro Aragon Vargas Osiris Kerbouarh 59 - 73,96
16º Francisca Vaz Guedes Centalouette 58 - 66,14
17º Javier Garzón Masna Touper 57 - 71,8
18º Marta Mesa Del Peral Zobia Bella 52 - 58,59
19º Ricardo Gil Santos Delta C N 52 - 65,35
20º Sara Ferreira Pinto Chamonix Z 51 - 71,71
21º Julia Glunz Vina 45 - 105,58
22º María Sainz de Rozas Cinderella 597 44 - 56,88
23º Laura Garcia Tudela Laura Garcia Tudela 43 - 71,83
24º Marcelo Edgar Sousa Calimero Star 41 - 65,47
25º Julia Glunz C Gucci Z 39 - 72,13
26º Mario Prieto Quebramar 39 - 79,36
27º Joaquin Aranda García David 35 - 76,57
28º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez Quickstar Merveille 25 - 54,41
29º Hugo Carvalho Rick Pironniere 25 - 54,93
30º Luis Astolfi Crown Lady 25 - 55,7
31º Sonia Hungerbuhler Easo J 25 - 56,63
32º Sonia Hungerbuhler Air Rose Z 25 - 57,56
33º Jesus Torres Balumba Z 25 - 583
34º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Vastica 25 - 61,4
35º Sophía Loojenga Davidida 25 - 63,92
36º Petra Vanessa Caroli Lillkvist Winnie De Pooh G 25 - 64,73
37º Alejandro Maldonado Jarlin De Torres 25 - 66,83
38º Ignacio Martínez Canals Ulysse Du Carroil 25 - 67,72
39º Alejandro Maldonado Bulgari 25 - 68,22
40º Marina Frutuoso de Melo First Class 25 - 69,76
41º Gonçalo Leite Perdigao Eternity 25 - 72,91
42º Javier Garzón Masna Jasur De Extramuros 25 - 77,16
43º Sophía Loojenga Vert Bois De L'If 23 - 66,15
44º Hugo Tavares D Pomme Do Parisol 23 - 68,42
45º Alexandra Muhr Casall 22 - 66,21
46º Mariana Del Aguila Rodriguez Argentina 21 - 64,85
47º Mia Skrede Caprino 21 - 704
48º Luis Astolfi Flores John De Jb 21 - 76,2
49º Ricardo Gil Santos Zucchero 21 - 801
50º Cassandre Malherbe Fee Van Het Cauterhof 20 - 58,25
51º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Berlinda Z 19 - 76,37
52º Gonçalo Ribeiro Pinto Alcatraz 16 - 60,61
53º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere Kattivo 16 - 74,16
54º Marcelo Edgar Sousa Diapolvio 16 - 74,62
55º Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves Guilty - S 16 - 77,98
56º Cornelia Bordier White Cento 13 - 65,4
57º Johnny Mendes Cornet's - Storm 13 - 66,39
58º Luis Silva Fernandes Big Heart des Sens 13 - 72,68
59º Blanca Gil Olivé Fleur 12 - 53,62
60º Hugo Tavares Concorde Da Anobra 12 - 55,34
61º Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M 12 - 55,71
62º Armando Trapote Clintinue 12 - 56,52
63º Bernardo Prazeres Carvalho Fello Ryal K 9 - 67,66
64º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Cup Cake 9 - 69,42
65º Luisa Horta Osorio Ustti 9 Z 9 - 71,63
66º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Rpz Zwendel E -  
  João Prazeres Carvalho Uggo des Boursons E -  
  Julia Desbordes Cometus Z E -  
  Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves Dom Misteur S E -  
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi E -  
  Bernardo Nobre Palma Vritz 2 E -  
  Beatriz Monaco Baques Abacaxi E -  
73º Blanca Bidon Daurella Carlanda R -  
  Ines Tavares Paiva Santos Diamond Sasja R -  
  Filipe Oliveira Pereira Volgann du Guejoubert R -  
  Hugo Tavares B B Famaguda R -  
  Cassandre Malherbe Devotion R -  
  Martim Portela de Morais Cilgen R -  
  Prueba Nº13 Gran Premio 1,45 m Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quick Silver 0/0 - 42,58
Leticia Riva Gil Qaid Louviere 0/0 - 43,07
Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 0/0 - 44,36
Carlos Lange Fraile Soraya Rouge 0/0 - 44,46
Luis Astolfi Dream Of Moujik 0/0 - 45,63
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Trianon Du Rozel 0/0 - 45,77
Felipe Ramos Guinato Quidam'S Grey Lady 0/4 - 41,08
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Teck De Riverland 0/4 - 42,75
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 0/4 - 42,84
10º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desdecasa Tresor De Laume 0/4 - 45,69
11º Francisco Caba Codette M 0/4 - 46,71
12º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos Angel Z 0/4 - 53,85
13º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Dillan M 0/12 - 46,29
14º Francisco Caba Alcea Rosea 1/  - 91,84
15º Marina Frutuoso de Melo Cantano 4/  - 76,93
16º Hugo Tavares Phebus du Fief 4/  - 77,31
17º João Pedro Gomes Amemoi O Sandor 4/  - 81,12
18º Felipe Ramos Guinato Zenzero 4/  - 81,19
19º João Pedro Gomes Fonka 4/  - 81,61
20º Jesus Torres Orphee Du Breche 4/  - 82,11
21º Mariano Martínez Bastida Es Roland 4/  - 82,7
22º Armando Trapote Diamogold 4/  - 83,07
23º Marina Frutuoso de Melo Grupo Prom Calabis 4/  - 84,05
24º Luis Sabino Gonçalves Filou Imperio Egipcio 4/  - 84,23
25º Luis Astolfi Andorre Du Chalet 4/  - 84,34
26º Guilherme Lucas Rosado Terentia d'Asnieres 4/  - 86,9
27º Samuel Oliva Stakkata Bf 4/  - 87,78
28º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 5/  - 88,15
29º Hugo Carvalho Vichy Du Puits 8/  - 80,63
30º Mario Prieto Mgh Foxes Lair 8/  - 84,31
31º Joao Chuva Antonio 8/  - 87,31
32º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere Ecoloco 9/  - 88,23
33º Luis Astolfi Flores Narla 9/  - 88,46
34º Joao Chuva Virginia Dream 11/  - 112,21
35º Alexandre Faustino Benhur De Salinas 12/  - 79,13
36º Martim Portela de Morais Inco van den Bisschop 12/  - 80,41
37º Anna Eleonora Lindberg Tresor du Dalot 13/  - 88,95
38º Alexandra Muhr Neo Kvarnsveden 13/  - 91,79
39º Flavio Faria Ferreira Vegas du Chai 13/  - 107,09
40º Tiago Morais Notre Dame 14/  - 94,19
41º Hugo Carvalho Extraordiner E/  -  
  Gonçalo Ribeiro Pinto Virtuose des Biches E/  -  
  Diego Porres ? Solis Centro 5 E/  -  
44º Jorge Bidon Daurella Lara R/  -  
  Ricardo Gil Santos Ecxotic R/  -