Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

06/07/2017
CSN 4*, Finca El Pinar (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m A1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martina Cuesta Hernández Galatea Vista 0 - ET
  Victoria de Marichalar y Borbón Nibelunga 0 - ET
  Isheau Wong Nogal De Quijas 0 - ET
  Alfredo García Muñoz Martina De Olid 0 - ET
  Alberto Alonso Buzo Marlin 0 - ET
  Carlos Domínguez Estévez G Tina 0 - ET
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Nectar De Quijas 1 - 86,49
Laura Encabo Estrella De Adriano 4 - ET
  José González Pastor For Elliot 4 - ET
  Laura Junquera Bedia Julio Iglesias Del Amor 4 - ET
  Francisco Oliver Quinzano Maestro Jordania C 4 - ET
  Isabela Acevedo Fondi 4 - ET
13º Irene Clemente Jimenez Stevenson 6 - 89,67
14º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 8 - 98,53
15º Henar Roldán Soto Jack Black 4 8 - ET
16º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Double R 12 - 114,84
17º Paula Marín Viana Rafaga Del Duero E -  
  Miguel Rodríguez de Llano Cachette Z E -  
  Carmen Garcia De Fuentes Dominanta E -  
  Aidee Gómez Rodríguez Morei E -  
  Angela Quinzano Gomez Fandango E -  
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 0 - 53,61
Patricia Cuesta Hernández Hilo IV 0 - 57,16
Clara Subra Jimena Rouge 0 - 58,48
Sofia Ezcurra Arana Oh Toi Du Barbanet 0 - 59,53
Anjara Gonzalez Zominde 0 - 60,31
Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Secretario 0 - 62,14
Carmen García de Fuentes Area Cayenne De Bayeau 0 - 62,38
Jorge Ruiz de Eguilaz Layla 0 - 64,68
Pedro Ayán Comtess 160 0 - 66,5
10º Ofelia Hentschel Contenta 0 - 69,73
11º Inés Hernández Yanguas Maris Van Het Smishof 0 - 72,19
12º Ruben Alonso Rocher Zaron Z 0 - 72,27
13º Andres Osborne Prometeus R 0 - 72,98
14º Andres Osborne G-Star 0 - 74,08
15º Mónica Jiménez Rey Catch The Moon 0 - 74,38
16º Mónica Jiménez Rey Artica Jr 0 - 74,83
18º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 4 - 56,83
19º Pablo Manso Jimenez Apple Juice De Orion 4 - 58,48
20º Oihane Franco Fabula 4 - 60,37
21º Paloma Salvadores Fuentes Iru Iii 4 - 67,96
22º Vicente Garrido Martín Delorean 4 - 72,42
23º Carlos Freudenthal Kenzo 4 - 77,35
24º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Norte De Quijas 6 - 84,18
25º Esther Pascual Olive Laurel 7 - 87,66
27º Ana Pérez Martín Holverd 8 - 70,8
28º Alberto Alonso Buzo My Kiss Tiji 8 - 72,59
29º Alberto Alonso Buzo Hye Chin 9 - 80,8
30º Carla Alonso Benito Hop Tonina 10 - 82,22
31º Carlos Freudenthal Navad 12 - 76,52
32º Mónica Gibert Egano De Van De Roshoeve 15 - 104,2
33º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Success 23 - 103,47
34º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Llanos De Buzalen E -  
  Javier Cuñarro Alaez Clarisco De Atalaya E -  
  Ainhoa Orue Saiz Royal Storm Felicite E -  
  Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Laujac E -  
  José María Manuel Marino Troje E -  
39º Cristina Belerda Tejado Mirlo R -  
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier González Fraga Aniña 0 - 60,48
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brioni De Vidau 0 - 63,13
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - 63,22
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Principe Gitano 0 - 63,39
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Clarin De Llamosas 0 - 64,86
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0 - 67,56
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Alexia De Llamosas 0 - 67,72
Ivan Serrano Saez Alep de Pilenie 0 - 71
Marta Cobo Moreno Casado De Val 0 - 71,96
10º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Gabanna 0 - 72,36
11º Loyola Yñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0 - 72,75
12º Sofia Asenjo Carrero Monboulette Z 0 - 74,94
13º Isheau Wong Chico De Llamosas 0 - 76,32
14º Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 0 - 76,71
15º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mago de Quijas 0 - 76,76
16º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Spiderman 0 - 76,83
17º Carla Alonso Benito Flostyk F 0 - 77,54
18º Javier González Fraga Zannini Z 0 - 79,93
19º José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 0 - 79,96
20º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 0 - 81,37
21º Carlos Domínguez Estévez Iberconsa udon Z 0 - 82,23
22º Roi Calviño Rabon Enjoy Cr 0 - 82,24
23º Diego Ramos Maneiro Cadignton 1 - 84,72
24º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 2 - 90,83
25º Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 4 - 65,6
26º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 4 - 65,85
27º Carla Mateu Rapinat Centurion Z 4 - 69,25
28º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Arham 4 - 72,28
29º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Undigo Vannetais 4 - 74,4
30º Natalia María Ramos Outeriño Utah D'aure 4 - 74,68
31º Ivan Serrano Saez Upwelling Du Banco 4 - 77,91
32º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 4 - 79,06
33º Ivan Serrano Saez Rainman 4 - 79,34
34º Javier González Fraga Casanova 4 - 79,47
35º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Calimero 4 - 80,38
36º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Skyfall 4 - 80,45
37º Paula Asla Testas Chivas-Regal Du Ruisseau Z 5 - 85,22
38º Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 5 - 87,21
39º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Femme Fatale Van Steenje 8 - 73,51
  Prueba Nº05 1,40 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrat Mateu Vivas G And C Clemenza 0 - 72,05
Ivan Serrano Saez Citizen Mezz 0 - 75,83
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Franfreluche de Barisy 0 - 76,95
José González Pastor Tizona 0 - 77,15
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cefiro 0 - 83,04
Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 0 - 85,08
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 0 - 86,46
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Larbatros De Cartigny 4 - 83,57
Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 6 - 96,54
10º Javier González Fraga Batuk 7 - 99,54
11º Juan Manuel de Jove Rguez de Torres Belia 8 - 83,69
12º José González Pastor Deportivo Cas 9 - 92,18
13º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Fandango De Ibio 12 - 85,63
14º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Siolisco 12 - 86,37
15º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 16 - 88,29
16º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Septime Du Grez 24 - 83,7
17º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles E
  Ivan Serrano Saez Doniki E
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay E
20º Ivan Serrano Saez Vesubio Tame R
  Prueba Nº06 0,90 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aidee Gómez Rodríguez Morei 0 - ET
  Cristobal San Juan Punch Silvanais 0 - ET
  Virginia Castro Sanz Alba De Soler 0 - ET
  Laura Junquera Bedia Julio Iglesias Del Amor 0 - ET
  Javier Cuñarro Alaez Clarisco De Atalaya 0 - ET
  Martina Cuesta Hernández Galatea Vista 0 - ET
  Victoria de Marichalar y Borbón Nibelunga 0 - ET
  Hugo Bustos Windoctro B 0 - ET
Angela Quinzano Gomez Fandango 4 - ET
10º Rocio Garcia Delgado Julio Iglesias Del Amor 4 - ET
11º Alberto Alonso Buzo Marlin 8 - ET
12º Carmen Garcia De Fuentes Dominanta 9 - 82,61
13º Paula Marín Viana Rafaga Del Duero 9 - 83,05
14º Francisco Oliver Quinzano Maestro Jordania C 11 - 91,18
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m A2 + Desempate Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Garcia Torres Solano Feme Fatale 0/0 - 34,26
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jc Discovery 0/0 - 34,9
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Anthesse 0/0 - 37,48
Pablo Garcia Herrainz Eau De La Vie 0/0 - 38,47
Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 0/0 - 41,18
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 0/0 - 42,2
Laura Junquera Bedia Inalho Del Amor 0/0 - 42,35
Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Rivage Des Marveilles 0/0 - 42,49
Ofelia Hentschel Contenta 0/0 - 43,7
10º Federico Guadalupe Sahel de Lessac 0/0 - 46,84
11º Borja Martin-Fabiani A- Klasse 0/0 - 47,68
12º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Astral Fm 0/4 - 35,09
13º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Creme Fraiche 0/4 - 38,55
14º Andrea Ayán Torres Iberconsa Acorada 0/4 - 39,38
15º Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 0/4 - 39,54
16º Patricia Cuesta Hernández Hilo IV 0/4 - 46,87
17º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 0/E -  
18º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corexa 0 - 82,55
19º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Rp Romano Del Rincon 2 - 93,44
20º Anjara Gonzalez Zominde 4 - 72,69
21º Oihane Franco Fabula 4 - 74,03
22º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Clear Cristal 4 - 74,43
23º Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Secretario 4 - 76,51
24º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Fragonard El Rasillo 4 - 79,98
25º Regina Cabezas Moro Fado De Ibio 4 - 80,26
26º Cristina Belerda Tejado Mirlo 4 - 83,67
27º Alberto Alonso Buzo My Kiss Tiji 4 - 84,75
28º María Navarro Alvarado Rubis de Keos 4 - 87,81
29º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Gadinus D 4 - 88,08
30º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 4 - 88,45
31º Pedro Ayan Torres Comtesse 160 5 - 91,27
32º Ruben Alonso Rocher Casanova 5 - 91,36
33º Alberto Alonso Buzo Hye Chin 5 - 92,22
34º Clara Subra Jimena Rouge 6 - 93,39
35º Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 6 - 95,66
36º Carmen García de Fuentes Area Cayenne De Bayeau 7 - 98,35
37º Pablo Garcia Herrainz Real D'helby 7 - 99,98
38º Igone Jauregi Apraiz Veni Vici 8 - 76,18
39º Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera 8 - 79,98
40º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 8 - 80,28
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 0 - 74,08
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Clarin De Llamosas 0 - 74,37
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0 - 84,2
Roi Calviño Rabon Enjoy Cr 0 - 86,77
Ivan Serrano Saez Citizen Mezz 4 - 74,07
Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 4 - 77,53
Carla Mateu Rapinat Centurion Z 4 - 78,32
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 4 - 78,37
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cefiro 4 - 80,83
10º Luis Fernández Rey Esperanto Van Baemel 4 - 80,9
11º César Báscones Chocco 4 - 82,07
12º Diego Ramos Maneiro Cadignton 4 - 84,67
13º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Siolisco 4 - 86,26
14º Estrat Mateu Vivas G And C Clemenza 8 - 70,26
15º Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 8 - 76,47
16º Juan Manuel de Jove Rguez de Torres Casado De Val 8 - 77,13
17º Juan Manuel de Jove Rguez de Torres Belia 8 - 78,23
18º Ivan Serrano Saez Alep de Pilenie 8 - 78,48
19º Javier González Fraga Batuk 8 - 80,48
20º Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 8 - 82,39
21º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 9 - 90,09
22º José González Pastor Deportivo Cas 9 - 90,72
23º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Spiderman 12 - 75,44
24º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Septime De Grez 12 - 77,62
25º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 12 - 81,71
26º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Undigo Vannetais 12 - 86,66
27º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 12 - 101,68
28º Juan Fernández Rey Oeillet Louviere 15 - 114,89
29º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Franfreluche de Barisy 16 - 75,52
30º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Fandango De Ibio 16 - 78,12
31º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Larbatros De Cartigny 16 - 80,9
32º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Calimero 24 16 - 100,71
33º Borja Martin Fabiani Ideal 18 - 94,24
34º Ivan Serrano Saez Upwelling Du Banco R -  
  Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa R -  
  Prueba Nº09 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anjara Gonzalez Zominde 0 - ET
  Julia Pastor Glez Quiqra De Olid 0 - ET
  Vanessa Tondorf Abedul 0 - ET
  Martina Cuesta Hernández Galatea Vista 0 - ET
  Cristobal San Juan Punch Silvanais 0 - ET
  Aidee Gómez Rodríguez Morei 0 - ET
Carmen Garcia De Fuentes Dominanta 4 - ET
  Isheau Wong Nogal De Quijas 4 - ET
10º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Double R 5 - 84,4
  José González Pastor For Elliot 5 - 87,2
12º Laura Encabo Estrella De Adriano 8 - 78,75
  Cesar Ruiz Windoctro B 8 - ET
  Henar Roldán Soto Jack Black 4 8 - ET
15º Victoria de Marichalar y Borbón Nibelunga 9 - 86,03
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Madiba 9 - 100,54
17º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 10 - 90,26
  Jimenez Jaime Gabarron Nakar De Quijas 10 - 90,29
19º Alberto Alonso Buzo Marlin 11 - 11,77
20º Miguel Rodríguez de Llano Cachette Z 16 - 102,24
  Hugo Bustos Alvarez Baluccetta De Yeth 16 - ET
22º Irene Clemente Jimenez Stevenson E
  Francisco Oliver Quinzano Maestro Jordania C E -  
  Angela Quinzano Gomez Fandango E -  
  Isabela Acevedo Fondi E -  
  Paula Marín Viana Rafaga Del Duero E -  
23º Virginia Castro Sanz Alba De Soler R -  
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 0 - 60,85
Sofia Ezcurra Arana Oh Toi Du Barbanet 0 - 63,47
Patricia Cuesta Hernández Hilo IV 0 - 67,43
Pablo Manso Jimenez Apel Juice De Orion 0 - 67,49
Pedro Ayan Torres Comtesse 160 0 - 71,3
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Llanos De Buzalen 0 - 73,17
Esther Pascual Olive Laurel 0 - 73,72
Ofelia Hentschel Contenta 0 - 77,07
Alberto Alonso Buzo My Kiss Tiji 0 - 79,68
10º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Fragonard El Rasillo 0 - 79,95
11º Jorge Juárez Capirosi Yar 0 - 80,24
12º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Clarisco De Atalaya 0 - 80,44
13º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cornetta 0 - 82,34
14º Federico Guadalupe Sahel de Lessac 0 - 82,93
15º Ivan Serrano Saez Egano De Van De Roshoeve 0 - 86,11
16º Vicente Garrido Martín Delorean 0 - 89,89
17º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Golden Casini 0 - 91,16
18º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Norte De Quijas 0 - 96,26
19º Oihane Franco Fabula 4 - 66,93
20º Clara Subra Jimena Rouge 4 - 70,91
21º José María Manuel Marino Troje 4 - 72,01
22º Carmen García de Fuentes Area Cayenne De Bayeau 4 - 74,21
23º Jorge Ruiz de Eguilaz Layla 4 - 74,82
24º Cristina Belerda Tejado Mirlo 4 - 78,94
25º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Success 4 - 79,38
26º Ruben Alonso Rocher Zaron Z 4 - 79,88
27º Mónica Jiménez Rey Artica Jr 4 - 80,7
28º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Espartaco CS 4 - 83,25
29º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Ich Bin Del Maset 4 - 84,44
30º Andres Osborne Prometeus R 4 - 84,77
31º Alberto Alonso Buzo Hye Chin 4 - 87,32
32º Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Secretario 4 - 89,92
33º Alfredo García Muñoz Martina De Olid 4 - 91,97
34º Paloma Salvadores Fuentes Iru Iii 8 - 70,49
35º Ángeles Melgar Lara De Quijas 8 - 77,12
36º Carla Alonso Benito Hop Tonina 8 - 79,52
37º Ruben Alonso Rocher Casanova 8 - 81,57
38º Ainhoa Orue Saiz Royal Storm Felicite 8 - 82,32
39º Inés Hernández Yanguas Maris Van Het Smishof 8 - 84,31
40º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Hermes De Las Agrupadas 8 - 92,3
41º Laura Junquera Bedia Julio Iglesias Del Amor 12 - 77,68
42º Carlos Freudenthal Kenzo 12 - 106,66
43º Mónica Jiménez Rey Catch The Moon 12 - 107,19
44º Carlos Freudenthal Navad 18 - 99,68
45º Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V 20 - 108,97
46º Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Laujac E
  Ramón Lara Tondorf Pizca De Santiago E
  Prueba Nº11 Pequeño Gran Premio 1,20 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otti Verdú Vidal Princesa De Villafranca 0/4 - 50,78
Rodrigo Rubia Gomez L'Amore Di Capirossi Yar 0/7 - 57,51
Jorge Juárez Insignia Del Maset 0 - 79,74
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Morning Dam 0 - 79,82
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Astral Fm 1 - 80,57
Andres Osborne G-Star 2 - 84,47
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Capitan Connor 2 - 86,5
Eleonor Misis Cygan Marinnus Van-Der Lubre 4 - 76,29
Borja Martin-Fabiani Icona del Maset 4 - 76,45
10º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Olita Buzalen 4 - 76,9
11º Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 4 - 77,52
12º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 4 - 78,07
13º Pablo Garcia Herrainz Real D'helby 4 - 78,13
14º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corexa 4 - 78,31
15º Igone Jauregi Apraiz Veni Vici 4 - 78,67
16º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Creme Fraiche 4 - 79,33
17º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Eau De La Vie 4 - 79,34
18º Laura Junquera Bedia Inalho Del Amor 5 - 82,09
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Fresno 5 - 82,09
20º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Suances De Casavieja 5 - 83,23
21º Borja Martin-Fabiani A- Klasse 5 - 83,41
22º Noelia González Martín Reve De La Real 6 - 85,97
23º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mica De Quijas 6 - 86,38
24º Juan Manuel de Jove Rguez de Torres Lili Sobral Dacosta 6 - 90,04
25º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 7 - 89,16
26º Benito Yñiguez Rivero Baloucet Sh 7 - 89,51
27º Elena Arévalo Martín Twister 8 - 79,55
28º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson 9 - 80,19
29º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 9 - 80,52
30º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 9 - 81,02
31º Stella Via-Dufresne Calatayud Zennie 9 - 82,34
32º Carlos Freudenthal Korosi 9 - 82,92
33º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Mayfly 9 - 98,14
34º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 10 - 84,76
35º Manuel Andrés Moya Oboras La Manche 10 - 84,88
36º Margarita Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 11 - 90,21
37º Andres Osborne Kahl Drogo De Walyro 11 - 91,41
38º María Navarro Alvarado Rubis de Keos 12 - 79,87
39º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Azalee De Castelnau 12 - 93,05
40º Carla Alonso Benito Hermes De Diamant 13 - 82,41
41º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Grace 14 - 85,45
  Prueba Nº12 Pequeño Gran Premio 1,30 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy K 0/0 - 41,54
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mar De Ontigola 0/0 - 41,89
Loyola Yñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0/0 - 43,4
Sofia Asenjo Carrero Monboulette Z 0/0 - 45,15
Diego Ramos Maneiro Texas De Trebonde 0/0 - 46,11
Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 0/0 - 53,01
Juan De Jove Belia 0/4 - 40,97
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0/4 - 42,25
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Apart 0/4 - 42,89
10º Ivan Serrano Saez Vesubio Tame 0/4 - 44,21
11º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 0/4 - 48,32
12º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Calimero 0/17 - 63,54
13º Otti Verdú Vidal Top Lulu 0 - 75,6
14º Luis Márquez Méndez Glynnwood Cruise 1 - 81,17
15º Luis Fernández Rey Esperanto Van Baemel 1 - 81,74
16º Carla Alonso Benito Flostyk F 1 - 82,56
17º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Skyfall 1 - 82,99
18º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Lolita Lollipop 1 - 84,2
19º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 1 - 84,52
20º Javier González Fraga Aniña 4 - 73,33
21º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 4 - 73,92
22º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Principe Gitano 4 - 74,21
23º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Gabanna 4 - 75,03
24º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Franfreluche de Barisy 4 - 75,22
25º Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 4 - 77,42
26º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Choco 4 - 78,61
27º Ivan Serrano Saez Alep de Pilenie 4 - 78,64
28º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 4 - 79,54
29º Javier González Fraga Casanova 4 - 80,45
30º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Erandio De Semilly 5 - 81,24
31º Juan Manuel de Jove Rguez de Torres Casado De Val 5 - 81,54
32º Ivan Serrano Saez Doniki 5 - 81,63
33º Carlos Domínguez Estévez Iberconsa udon Z 5 - 82,37
34º Emilio Garcia Torres Bodelón Undigo Vannetais 5 - 84,01
35º Sar Elena De Borbón Kant 6 - 88,46
36º Isheau Wong Chico De Llamosas 8 - 78,15
37º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 8 - 78,32
38º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Raipur De Olid 8 - 78,56
39º Natalia María Ramos Outeriño Utah D'aure 8 - 78,88
40º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Up To You D'acheronte 9 - 83,17
41º Jorge Juárez Ut De Menjo 10 - 85,75
42º Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 10 - 86,24
43º Manuel Andrés Moya Fotingo 10 - 86,36
44º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Couland 10 - 88,5
45º Carla Mateu Rapinat Gevert 11 - 89,24
46º Borja Martin-Fabiani Linox K 11 - 89,38
47º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 12 - 79
48º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Tailormade Bacento 12 - 79,25
49º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Alexia De Llamosas 12 - 80,9
50º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 12 - 83,01
51º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Clear Cristal 12 - 94
52º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Carpe Diem De Mendiola 13 - 82,97
53º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 13 - 84,33
54º Vicente Garrido Martín Alcantara Dodville 13 - 97,28
55º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Arham 14 - 86,71
56º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Cerrara 14 - 88,6
57º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Femme Fatale Van Steenje 16 - 75,47
58º Paula Asla Testas Chivas-Regal Du Ruisseau Z 18 - 87,73
59º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mago de Quijas 19 - 89,83
60º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jc Discovery 19 - 121,94
61º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Arraial Pi 28 - 94,11
62º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Látványos 29 - 115,48
63º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Voque 39 - 121,83
64º Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity E
  Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide E
  Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Nilaos Rouge E
  Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Ambre Des Veys E
  Estrat Mateu Vivas Ibar Del Maset E
  Juan Fernández Rey Oeillet Louviere E
  Borja Martin-Fabiani Ideal E
  Javier González Fraga Zannini Z E
72º Benito Yñiguez Rivero Tosca De Guadiel R
  Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya R
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brioni De Vidau R
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Fandango De Ibio R
  Alejandro Alonso Buzo Jules R
  Pablo Hernández Romero Unique R
  Prueba Nº13 1,05 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anjara Gonzalez Zominde 0 - 53,11
Ramón Lara Tondorf Pizca De Santiago 0 - 59,43
Martina Cuesta Hernández Galatea Vista 0 - 61,38
Vanessa Tondorf Abedul 0 - 65,47
Esther Pascual Olive Laurel 0 - 70,8
Laura Junquera Bedia Julio Iglesias Del Amor 0 - 71,1
Victoria de Marichalar y Borbón Nibelunga 0 - 72,23
Ángeles Melgar Lara De Quijas 0 - 73,83
Hugo Bustos Alvarez Baluccetta De Yeth 0 - 75,37
10º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 0 - 77,9
11º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Double R 0 - 80,6
12º José González Pastor For Elliot 0 - 87,3
13º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Nakar De Quijas 4 - 64,94
14º Aidee Gómez Rodríguez Morei 4 - 77,21
15º Isheau Wong Nogal De Quijas 4 - 77,36
16º Laura Encabo Estrella De Adriano 4 - 80,55
17º Miguel Rodríguez de Llano Cachette Z 4 - 83,96
18º Cristobal San Juan Punch Silvanais 4 - 85,56
19º Francisco Oliver Quinzano Maestro Jordania C 8 - 80,63
20º Henar Roldán Soto Jack Black 4 8 - 80,85
21º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mandiba 8 - 85,22
22º Angela Quinzano Gomez Fandango 9 - 95,13
23º Paula Marín Viana Rafaga Del Duero E
  Cesar Ruiz Windoctro B E
  Julia Pastor Quira De Olid E
  Isabela Acevedo Fondi E
27º Virginia Castro Sanz Alba De Soler R
  Prueba Nº14 1,15 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Carpe Diem De Mendiola 0/0 - 25,4
Daniel Taberneiro Auguet Bayardo Du B & A 0/0 - 25,47
José María Manuel Marino Troje 0/0 - 25,98
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Anthesse 0/0 - 26,22
Andrea Ayán Torres Iberconsa Acorada 0/0 - 26,25
Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson 0/0 - 26,7
Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 0/0 - 26,82
Clara Subra Jimena Rouge 0/0 - 27,1
Ana Cabello Manteca Perle Et Ambre 0/0 - 27,22
10º Sofia Ezcurra Arana Oh Toi Du Barbanet 0/0 - 27,76
11º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 0/0 - 28,46
12º Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 0/0 - 28,65
13º Mónica Jiménez Rey Catch The Moon 0/0 - 28,81
14º María Navarro Alvarado Rubis de Keos 0/0 - 29,18
15º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Zandorina B 0/0 - 29,77
16º Noelia González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 0/0 - 29,82
17º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Fragonard El Rasillo 0/0 - 30,02
18º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Success 0/0 - 31,05
19º Jorge Ruiz de Eguilaz Layla 0/0 - 31,25
20º Alfredo García Muñoz Martina De Olid 0/0 - 32,16
21º Pablo Manso Jimenez Apple Juice De Orion 0/0 - 32,42
22º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Clarisco De Atalaya 0/0 - 32,88
23º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Golden Casini 0/0 - 33,59
24º Ruben Alonso Rocher Zaron Z 0/0 - 33,68
25º Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Secretario 0/0 - 34,34
26º Federico Guadalupe Sahel de Lessac 0/0 - 34,51
27º Ivan Serrano Saez Egano De Van De Roshoeve 0/0 - 34,7
28º Reyes Martin Garcia Abril G-Star 0/0 - 36,94
29º Andres Osborne Prometeus R 0/0 - 37,9
30º Andres Osborne Kahl Drogo De Walyro 0/0 - 40,54
31º Oihane Franco Fabula 0/4 - 27,59
32º Igone Jauregi Apraiz Veni Vici 0/4 - 29,11
33º Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera 0/4 - 29,95
34º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Ich Bin Del Maset 0/4 - 30,62
35º Regina Cabezas Moro Fado De Ibio 0/4 - 32,18
36º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Hermes De Las Agrupadas 0/4 - 36,7
37º Pablo Hernández Romero Ezra 0/4 - 37,58
38º Vicente Garrido Martín Delorean 0/6 - 44,76
39º Anjara Gonzalez Zominde 4 - 43,17
40º Almudena Crespo Ortiz Tea das Leiras 4 - 44,17
41º Cristina Belerda Tejado Mirlo 4 - 47,13
42º Eleonor Misis Cygan Marinnus Van-Der Lubre 4 - 47,77
43º Pedro Ayan Torres Comtesse 160 4 - 48,09
44º Ofelia Hentschel Batallan Contenta 4 - 49,22
45º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Hermes De Diamant 4 - 52,44
46º Inés Hernández Yanguas Maris Van Het Smishof 4 - 53,19
47º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Gadinus B 4 - 54
48º Isheau Wong Norte De Quijas 4 - 55,67
49º Carlos Freudenthal Navad 4 - 56,08
50º Alberto Alonso Buzo My Kiss Tiji 4 - 56,17
51º Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V 4 - 56,76
52º Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Laujac 4 - 57,01
53º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Espartaco CS 4 - 62,31
54º Carlos Freudenthal Kenzo 6 - 70,59
55º Alberto Alonso Buzo Hye Chin 7 - 75,35
56º Patricia Cuesta Hernández Hilo IV 8 - 43,29
57º Stella Via-Dufresne Calatayud Zennie 8 - 52,86
58º Ainhoa Orue Saiz Royal Storm Felicite 9 - 68,36
59º Mónica Jiménez Rey Artica Jr 10 - 69,75
60º Carla Alonso Benito Hop Tonina 12 - 55,94
61º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Llanos De Buzalen E
  Prueba Nº15 1,25 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrat Mateu Vivas Ibar Del Maset 65 - 48,33
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Femme Fatale Van Steenje 65 - 48,79
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Astral Fm 65 - 52,09
José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Eau De La Vie 65 - 52,29
José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Cerrara 65 - 54,11
Natalia María Ramos Outeriño Utah D'aure 65 - 54,65
Pablo Garrido Pérez Californnia Z 65 - 55,78
Carla Mateu Rapinat Gevert 65 - 56,93
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Olita Buzalen 65 - 57
10º Juan Fernández Rey Oeillet Louviere 65 - 58,11
11º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Fresno 65 - 58,89
12º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corexa 65 - 58,89
13º Alvaro Gil Gómez Naulover Buzalen 65 - 59,6
14º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Suances De Casavieja 65 - 59,94
15º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Mayfly 65 - 60,38
16º Margarita Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 65 - 61,74
17º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Morning Dam 65 - 64,65
18º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 65 - 67,11
19º Laura Junquera Bedia Inalho Del Amor 65 - 67,42
20º Jorge Juárez Insignia Del Maset 65 - 68,42
21º Jorge Juárez Ut De Menjo 65 - 70,27
22º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Grace 64 - 70,71
23º Vicente Garrido Martín Alcantara Dodville 64 - 76,08
24º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mica De Quijas 64 - 77,19
25º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Azalee De Castelnau 64 - 78,36
26º Jorge Juárez Capirosi Yar 63 - 69,35
27º Benito Yñiguez Rivero Baloucet Sh 62 - 84,16
28º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 61 - 63,08
29º Borja Martin-Fabiani Icona del Maset 61 - 68,23
30º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Capitan Connor 61 - 72,37
31º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 61 - 75,29
32º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez L'Amore Di Capirossi Yar 60 - 61,28
33º Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou 60 - 77,41
34º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Jules 60 - 79,64
35º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cornetta 59 - 69,61
36º Manuel Andrés Moya Oboras La Manche 59 - 73,05
37º Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 58 - 63
38º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Frida 57 - 63,32
39º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 57 - 67,13
40º Noelia González Martín Reve De La Real 57 - 88,19
41º Pablo Garcia Herranz Lili Sobral Dacosta 56 - 62,2
42º Carlos Freudenthal Korosi 56 - 74,35
43º Ruben Alonso Rocher Casanova 45 - 86,42
44º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Principe Gitano 41 - 47,15
45º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Dublon 25 - 65,87
46º Elena Arévalo Martín Twister 18 - 42,01
47º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 18 - 86,8
48º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 16 - 55,8
49º Borja Martin-Fabiani A- Klasse 15 - 84,77
50º Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 11 - 54,07
51º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Creme Fraiche 10 - 59,6
52º Borja Martin-Fabiani Linox K 10 - 60,23
53º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Up To You D'acheronte E
  Carlos Zárate Posadas Iblue Del Maset E
  Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Ambre Des Veys E
54º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Romantica De Gozon R
  Prueba Nº16 1,35 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 65 - 54,11
Javier González Fraga Casanova 65 - 57,8
Ivan Serrano Saez Alep de Pilenie 65 - 59,31
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Raipur De Olid 65 - 61,44
Loyola Yñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 65 - 62,3
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Lolita Lollipop 65 - 64,12
Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 65 - 68,18
Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Nilaos Rouge 65 - 68,92
Haizea Perez De Nanclares Tailormade Bacento 65 - 70,48
10º Luis Márquez Méndez Glynnwood Cruise 65 - 70,61
11º Sar Elena De Borbon Y Grecia Qant 65 - 70,85
12º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Arham 65 - 71,76
13º José González Pastor Deportivo Cas 65 - 72,14
14º Otti Verdú Vidal Princesa De Villafranca 65 - 73,47
15º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 65 - 74,03
16º Ivan Serrano Saez Rainman 64 - 80,98
17º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Erandio De Semilly 63 - 68,49
18º Diego Ramos Maneiro Texas De Trebonde 61 - 72,27
19º Ivan Serrano Saez Doniki 61 - 73,85
20º Javier González Fraga Zannini Z 60 - 88,96
21º Borja Martin-Fabiani Ideal 58 - 65,62
22º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Gabanna 57 - 66,04
23º Pablo Garcia Herrainz Real D'helby 51 - 88,76
24º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Couland 50 - 86,14
25º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jc Discovery 48 - 100,19
26º Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy K 25 - 55,37
27º Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 25 - 56,93
28º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 25 - 58,41
29º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 25 - 58,48
30º Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 25 - 60
31º Carlos Domínguez Estévez Iberconsa udon Z 25 - 70,68
32º Paula Asla Testas Chivas-Regal Du Ruisseau Z 25 - 71,15
33º Manuel Andrés Moya Fotingo 24 - 80,13
34º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 24 - 80,5
35º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 18 - 60,75
36º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Apart 18 - 64,39
37º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 18 - 66,79
38º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Arraial Pi 18 - 75,03
39º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Clear Cristal 17 - 76,17
40º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Alexia De Llamosas 14 - 62,77
41º Carla Alonso Benito Flostyk F 13 - 74,88
42º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Voque 12 - 60,08
43º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 12 - 68,68
44º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Látványos 11 - 65,77
45º Sofia Asenjo Carrero Monboulette Z E
46º Javier González Fraga Aniña R
  Prueba Nº17 Gran Premio 1,45 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrat Mateu Vivas G And C Clemenza 0/0 - 44,94
Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 0/0 - 48,54
Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 0/8 - 46,59
Luis Fernández Rey Esperanto Van Baemel 0/8 - 50,31
Otti Verdú Vidal Top Lulu 0/R -  
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mar De Ontigola 2 - 84,77
Roi Calviño Rabon Enjoy Cr 3 - 88,79
Ivan Serrano Saez Vesubio Tame 4 - 74,77
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Franfreluche de Barisy 4 - 74,84
10º Ivan Serrano Saez Citizen Mezz 4 - 78,72
11º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Supreme Du Milon 4 - 79,02
12º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Clarin De Llamosas 4 - 79,07
13º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Spiderman 4 - 79,64
14º José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 5 - 80,69
15º César Báscones Chocco 5 - 80,72
16º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 5 - 82,18
17º Javier González Fraga Batuk 5 - 83,09
18º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 7 - 91,63
19º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Larbatros De Cartigny 9 - 81,16
20º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Siolisco 9 - 83,99
21º José González Pastor Tizona 10 - 84,03
22º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Undigo Vannetais 10 - 85,41
23º Ivan Serrano Saez Upwelling Du Banco 13 - 82,27
24º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cefiro 13 - 82,74
25º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Simbad D' Auge 13 - 83,92
26º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 14 - 84,41
27º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 14 - 84,59
28º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 14 - 86,34
29º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 14 - 86,61
30º Carla Mateu Rapinat Centurion Z E
  Diego Ramos Maneiro Cadignton E