Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/07/2017
CSN2*, Sarriá (Lugo)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valentina Suarez Vena Miki 0 - 67,8
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0 - 72,02
Antia Montero Breijo Campodelaverdad Brena 0 - 87,08
Valentina Suarez Vena Camilo 0 - 87,77
Antía Soto Liz Yoguie 11 - 119,1
Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter E
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis B Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Candela Suárez Torres Levis 0 - 65,76
Iria Rodriguez Suárez Dory De Beluchi 0 - 75,11
Antonio Rico De Santiago Mygale 4 - 73,48
Carmen Silveira Cela Isabelina E
  Prueba Nº03 0,50 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lara Cristina Diego Gutierrez Polosong 0/0 - 32,01
Lola Nieto Vela Blanquita 0/0 - 35,4
Tania Abad López Campodelaverdad Brena 0/0 - 36,39
Auria Aldea Arias Armagedon 0/0 - 44,05
Noa Soto Liz Brezo E
  Prueba Nº04 0,80 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iria Rodriguez Suárez Daisy de Beluchi 0/0 - 26,06
Álvaro Rivas Raposo Ninfa 0/0 - 28,25
Icia Pazos Avilez Rubia 0/0 - 30,58
Antia Goberna Prieto Xara Do Ledouro 0/0 - 31,57
Lucía López Otero Capiola de Beluchi 0/0 - 32,52
Noa Garcia Abeledo Brumoso 0/0 - 33,06
Lola Verdeja González Teddy Bear 0/0 - 37,11
Belen Rodriguez Suarez Khan De Quijas 0/0 - 39,88
Alejandra Omil Núñez Samba de Janeiro 0/0 - 40,11
10º Uxia Bolaño Rey Faísca 0/0 - 41,33
11º Elisa García Rodríguez Soumo De La Roque 0/0 - 46,13
12º Ana Codesido Gonzalez Hiera de Gabín 0/0 - 47,77
13º María Baamonde Cabanas Flash Gordon 1/0 - 42,22
14º Ezra Melero Ferro Malvina 1/0 - 49,66
15º Nerea Cendan López Iblis Rs 4/0 - 31,16
16º Paula Baña Aller Lena 4/0 - 41,81
17º Tamara Yañez Veiga Schufro Da Xesteira 1/5 - 53,03
18º Manuel Ramos Maneiro Boguitar 0/6 - 54,08
19º Alba Garcia Gosende Morgana 0/6 - 55,67
20º Andrea Vázquez Bravo Isis Yar 8/0 - 41,27
21º Verónica Martínez Rodríguez Dandi De Quijas 9/1 - 50,81
22º Jorge Márquez González Nora 0/11 - 58,84
23º Alba Millán López Agr Indeister E
  Prueba Nº05 1 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eva Willmott Pérez Brasil 0/0 - 28,35
Ana Sueiro Moura Sabela 0/0 - 30,42
Natalia Soberon Moro Adal Kemal 0/0 - 30,56
Juan Rico De Santiago Irazo de Mesie 0/0 - 30,64
Alba Millán López Gwendy 0/0 - 34,02
Sara Willmott Pérez Rokefeler 0/0 - 34,48
Gosset Cheruy Juliette Monterrei 0/0 - 34,82
Laura Torres García Xada 0/0 - 35,5
Verónica Villamor Oltra Abbatia De Pravia 0/0 - 37,44
10º Xabier Blanco Torres First Love Des Aulnes  /0 - 38,64
11º Elena Senra Fernández Rosa D'auge 0/0 - 39,09
12º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Ti Amo Coco 0/0 - 39,17
13º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Cobalt Coco 0/0 - 39,78
14º María García Suarez Kyra 0/0 - 40,05
15º Pedro Estévez Villar Fanciulla Rouge 0/0 - 40,64
16º Sofía Rodríguez Piñeiro Dalmondo Coco 0/0 - 40,81
17º Marta Santos Llano Elliott 0/0 - 42,05
18º Roi Calviño Rabon Halifax 0/0 - 43,51
19º Julia López Pais Party Rock De Larin 0/0 - 44,45
20º Juan Manuel Casares González Camala Von Lis (Ex Lanzal) 0/0 - 47,88
21º Victoria Virginia Diego Gutierrez Suavito 0/4 - 25,27
22º Marta Vázquez Álvarez Polina 0/4 - 32,42
23º Xabier Blanco Torres Calipsa 0/4 - 32,9
24º Joaquín Poves Gil Moonbreaker 0/5 - 50,02
25º Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Agr Smollest 5/1 - 51,5
26º Kevin Coterillo Escalante Reissa De La Vallarna 0/8 - 35,07
27º Beatriz Vilariño Galindo Sol Marq 4/4 - 44,4
28º Diego Crespo Rivera Saraiba 4/4 - 47,33
29º Ángela Ruiz Núñez Bombon 6/4 - 42,7
30º Tatiana Amado Precedo Artik Jack 11/1 - 51,53
31º Diego Lage Dominguez Lugano Ir 5/8 - 48,67
32º Shantia Bispo Torres Kamakshi First Love Des Aulnes 4/12 - 47,9
33º Ylenia Mallo Noya Citán 8/12 - 39,49
34º Alba Garcia Gosende Maruxa Mahia E
  Verónica Santiago Fernández Angelica De Pinzas E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Martínez Pérez Ullespiegel 0 - 70,37
Marta López Crespo Willeke 0 - 71,65
Estefania Rodriguez Barbazan Wild Flower 4 - 68,57
Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Remate Scs 4 - 73,35
Andrea Villaverde Argibay Arisco 6 - 78,04
Jason Eric Sánchez Johnson Alem De Champion 6 - 80,66
Maria Navarro Rodriguez Nana 8 - 67,51
Laura Cortizas Paz Candela R 12 - 67,69
Iria Sobrino Rodriguez Erlayar 16 - 102,12
10º Astrea González Cadavid Acha Das Leiras E
  Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez Freedom Yar E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Polidora 0 - 54,93
Groria Hevia Gomez Entrando 0 - 60,82
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 0 - 65,1
Ainoa Calviño Rabon Utis S 0 - 66,03
Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 0 - 67,17
Rui Gonçalo Jache Gris Z 0 - 67,71
Roberto Turnes Rey Caruso YAR 0 - 68,33
Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 0 - 70,62
Alba Sanchez Andrade Fdez Avello Paddington 0 - 70,93
10º Marina Lopez Fernandez Geisha D'estel 0 - 71,42
11º Diego Lage Dominguez Poupee De Jouet 0 - 71,71
12º Ana Domingo Gonzalez Denia 0 - 72,2
13º Paula López Crespo Count On Me T 0 - 73,35
14º Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Lord Marq 0 - 73,45
15º Rui Gonçalo Barley De Blondel 0 - 74,17
16º Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 4 - 62,99
17º Rafael Vazquez Rey Dulisca 4 - 63,94
18º Paula Araujo Campo Andiama Van Het Hannanco 4 - 67,95
19º Sara Edreira García Arkeness 4 - 75,41
20º Yago García Collar Colube 4 - 76,98
21º Lara Liñares Amor Cinderella Jgf 4 - 77,54
22º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Uuna De Beluchi 5 - 80,34
23º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 8 - 68,61
24º Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Biniac 8 - 68,89
25º Nuria Taboada Sanjulian Utica 8 - 71,47
26º Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak De C Avaignac 41-07% 8 - 78,76
27º Paula López López Urus du Prieure 9 - 80,3
28º Cornelio Carvajal Iglesias Giselle Ld 9 - 97,85
29º Lorena Couce Morales Duke 16 - 75,25
30º Carlos Hervella Vaquero Corleone E
  Belen Rodriguez Suarez Pablo Du Colombier E
  Roberto Turnes Rey Andor E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Blanco Torres Silvano H 0/0 - 30,66
Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 0/0 - 31,5
David Veloso Perez Portos Z 0/0 - 35,04
Guillermo Araujo Campo Cera De Pravia 0/0 - 36,18
Mario Jorge Moutinho Monteiro Apache do Rio 0/4 - 35,12
Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio AZ 0/4 - 37,29
Rui Gonçalo Uriel de Baguim 0/8 - 31,64
Cornelio Carvajal Iglesias Con Air R 1 - 57,24
Guillermo Araujo Campo Nepal 07 1 - 57,97
10º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Conquistadora 4 - 49,16
11º Guillermo Araujo Campo Chella Tiji St Z 4 - 53,07
12º Groria Hevia Gomez Air Balia 4 - 53,24
13º Jaime Suárez Pérez Luna De Ruyco 4 - 55,78
14º Rui Gonçalo Soubise Tame 4 - 55,8
15º Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 8 - 52,5
  Prueba Nº09 Ponis A 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0/0 - 27,3
Valentina Suarez Vena Miki 0/0 - 29,7
Antia Montero Breijo Campodelaverdad Brena 0/0 - 30,11
Antía Soto Liz Yoguie 0/0 - 43,27
Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter 0/0 - 53,28
Valentina Suarez Vena Camilo 0/4 - 28,92
  Prueba Nº10 Ponis B 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Mygale 0/0 - 27,11
Candela Suárez Torres Levis 0/0 - 27,95
Iria Rodriguez Suárez Dory De Beluchi 0/0 - 29,63
Antonio Rico De Santiago Mygale 0/4 - 28,62
Carmen Silveira Cela Isabelina 0/4 - 28,96
  Prueba Nº11 0,50 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lola Nieto Vela Blanquita 0/4 - 40,11
Noa Soto Liz Brezo 5/0 - 36,57
  Prueba Nº12 0,80 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nerea Cendan López Iblis Rs 0/0 - 28
Noa Garcia Abeledo Brumoso 0/0 - 28,4
Iria Rodriguez Suárez Daisy de Beluchi 0/0 - 28,49
Antia Goberna Prieto Xara Do Ledouro 0/0 - 28,64
Álvaro Rivas Raposo Ninfa 0/0 - 29,95
Lola Verdeja González Teddy Bear 0/0 - 31,41
Ezra Melero Ferro Malvina 0/0 - 32,97
Lara Cristina Diego Gutierrez Polosong 0/0 - 33,53
María Baamonde Cabanas Flash Gordon 0/0 - 34,43
10º Manuel Ramos Maneiro Boguitar-Carlota 0/0 - 40,43
11º Lucía López Otero Capiola de Beluchi 0/4 - 27,33
12º Icia Pazos Avilez Rubia 0/4 - 29,26
13º Alejandra Omil Núñez Samba de Janeiro 4/0 - 32,51
14º Verónica Martínez Rodríguez Dandi De Quijas 0/4 - 46,9
15º Aurea Heras Dulsat Armagedon 0/4 - 58,78
16º Paula Baña Aller Lena 4/4 - 36,98
17º Andrea Vázquez Bravo Isis Yar 0/8 - 39,63
18º Tamara Yañez Veiga Schufro Da Xesteira 0/9 - 79,38
19º Alba Garcia Gosende Morgana E
  Jorge Márquez González Nora E
  Prueba Nº13 1 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eva Willmott Pérez Brasil 0/0 - 26,68
Natalia Soberon Moro Adal Kemal 0/0 - 27,39
Juan Rico De Santiago Irazo de Mesie 0/0 - 30,51
Elena Senra Fernández Rosa D'auge 0/0 - 31,97
Ana Codesido Gonzalez Hiera de Gabín 0/0 - 34,02
Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Ti Amo Coco 0/0 - 39,91
Tatiana Amado Precedo Artik Jack 0/0 - 41,56
Beatriz Vilariño Galindo Sol Marq 0/0 - 41,87
Elisa García Rodríguez Soumo De La Roque 0/0 - 43,29
10º Joaquín Poves Gil Moonbreaker 0/0 - 44,9
11º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Cobalt Coco 0/0 - 50,05
12º Victoria Virginia Diego Gutierrez Suavito 0/4 - 25,28
13º Tania Abad López Nube 0/4 - 28,32
14º Verónica Villamor Oltra Abbatia De Pravia 4/0 - 31,81
15º Sofía Rodríguez Piñeiro Dalmondo Coco 0/4 - 34,52
16º Sara Willmott Pérez Rokefeler 4/0 - 34,58
17º Juliette Cheruy-Gosset Monterrei 4/0 - 35,96
18º Belen Rodriguez Suarez Khan De Quijas 0/4 - 37,81
19º Pedro Estévez Villar Fanciulla Rouge 0/4 - 47,18
20º Marta Vázquez Álvarez Polina 0/4 - 53,98
21º Astrea González Cadavid Acha Das Leiras 5/0 - 31,26
22º Xabier Blanco Torres Calipsa 4/4 - 29,19
23º Kamakshi-Shantia Bispo Torres First Love Des Aulnes 4/4 - 34,63
24º Diego Crespo Rivera Saraiba 4/4 - 44,56
25º Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Agr Smollest 4/4 - 50,53
26º Ángela Ruiz Núñez Bombon 4/4 - 53,43
27º Uxia Bolaño Rey Faísca 4/5 - 60,81
28º Kevin Coterillo Escalante Reissa De La Vallarna 4/8 - 32,03
29º Ylenia Mallo Noya Citán 4/8 - 55,51
30º Juan Manuel Casares González Camala Von Lis (Ex Lanzal) E
  Alba Garcia Gosende Maruxa-Mahia E
  María García Suarez Kyra E
  Diego Lage Dominguez Lugano Ir E
  Alba Millán López Gwendy E
  Verónica Santiago Fernández Angelica De Pinzas E
  Prueba Nº14 1,25 m Pequeño Gran Premio Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Biniac 0/0 - 37,53
Marina Lopez Fernandez Geisha D'estel 0/0 - 39,31
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 0/0 - 40
Groria Hevia Gomez Entrando 4 - 69,48
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 4 - 73,85
Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 4 - 76,54
Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 4 - 78,52
Paula López Crespo Count On Me T 4 - 80,28
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Polidora 8 - 72,68
10º Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 8 - 79,65
11º Yago García Collar Colube 8 - 80,2
12º Rui Gonçalo Jache Gris Z 8 - 82,26
13º Paula López López Urus du Prieure 8 - 82,99
14º Paula Araujo Campo Andiama Van Het Hannanco 10 - 90,31
15º Rafael Vazquez Rey Dulisca 12 - 77,78
16º Diego Lage Dominguez Poupee De Jouet 12 - 81,41
17º Lara Liñares Amor Cinderella Jgf 13 - 84,71
18º Guillermo Araujo Campo Chella Tiji St Z 14 - 87,09
19º Ainoa Calviño Rabon Utis S 16 - 76,3
20º Rui Gonçalo Barley De Blondel 16 - 78,51
21º Borja García Palacios Conquest Ii Wz 16 - 78,6
22º Cornelio Carvajal Iglesias Giselle Ld 22 - 103,64
23º Nuria Taboada Sanjulian Utica 24 - 76,77
24º Lorena Couce Morales Duke 24 - 78,06
25º Ana Domingo Gonzalez Denia E
  Sara Edreira García Arkeness E
  Marta López Crespo Willeke E
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Sueiro Moura Sabela 0/0 - 26,8
Jimena García Rueda Qualoe Du Gautray 0/0 - 27,69
Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak De C Avaignac 41 07% 0/0 - 27,83
Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Zuidsand 0/0 - 30
Santiago Vieira Utopia De Lessac 0/0 - 31,33
Ana Codesido Gonzalez Blondie 0/0 - 32,12
Teresa Martínez Pérez Ullespiegel 0/0 - 33,05
Andrea Villaverde Argibay Arisco 0/0 - 34,45
Yolanda Álvarez Martínez Wycarla 0/0 - 35,88
10º José Manuel Núñez Carballo Quintus Ebl 0/0 - 36,05
11º Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Remate Scs 0/0 - 40,09
12º Iria Sobrino Rodriguez Erlayar 0/0 - 40,1
13º Estefania Rodriguez Barbazan Wild Flower 0/0 - 41,34
14º Roi Calviño Rabon Halifax 0/0 - 41,59
15º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Uuna De Beluchi 0/0 - 41,61
16º Laura Torres García Xada 0/0 - 41,63
17º Fco Javier Losada Álvarez Carola 0/0 - 43,92
18º Belen Rodriguez Suarez Pablo Du Colombier 0/4 - 30,38
19º Maria Navarro Rodriguez Nana 0/4 - 31,36
20º Carmen Silveira Cela Ray de Larin 0/4 - 31,61
21º Maria Cobo Del Rio Canela De Escojo 4/0 - 31,92
22º Ylenia Mallo Noya Mimosa VDM 4/0 - 36,63
23º Laura Cortizas Paz Candela R 4/0 - 37,11
24º Marta Santos Llano Elliott 4/0 - 39,05
25º Alexia Pérez Abollo No Kiss 0/4 - 42,25
26º Carlota Vázquez Arrojo Calettas Comics L P 4/0 - 43,92
27º Jason Eric Sánchez Johnson Alem De Champion 0/4 - 47,03
28º Javier Pérez Veiga Cordiñanes Rs 0/4 - 54,18
29º Roberto Turnes Rey Andor 6/0 - 38,34
30º Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez Freedom Yar 7/4 - 42,61
31º Berta Escuris Rodriguez Daaim Star 4/12 - 36,02
32º Julia López Pais Party-Rock De Larin 4/E
33º Noelia Carreira Romero Aral De Trivera E
  Prueba Nº16 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 0 - 65,73
Xabier Blanco Torres Silvano H 0 - 66,43
Groria Hevia Gomez Air-Balia 0 - 79,35
Guillermo Araujo Campo Nepal 07 0 - 81,51
Rui Gonçalo Uriel de Baguim 4 - 69,52
Jaime Suárez Pérez Luna De Ruyco 4 - 73,96
Alba Sánchez-Andrade Fdez-Avello Paddington 4 - 78,56
Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio AZ 4 - 79,11
Rui Gonçalo Soubise Tame 4 - 81,48
10º Mario Jorge Moutinho Monteiro Apache do Rio 8 - 72,22
11º Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 8 - 82,48
12º Guillermo Araujo Campo Cera De Pravia 8 - 82,72
13º David Veloso Perez Portos Z 9 - 85,73
14º Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Lord Marq 12 - 81,97
15º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Conquistadora 16 - 78,64
16º Cornelio Carvajal Iglesias Con Air R R
  Prueba Nº17 Jump & Bike Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Coterillo Escalante Reissa De La Vallarna 76,77
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 76,81
Jaime Suárez Pérez Luna De Ruyco 77,65
Xabier Blanco Torres Calipsa 79,57
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Irazo de Mesie 82,7
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Alem De Champion 85,39
Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak De C Avaignac 41 07% 86,67
David Veloso Perez Samba de Janeiro 86,79
Ainoa Calviño Rabon Utis S 88,88
10º Tania Abad López Nube 90,54
11º Natalia Soberon Moro Adal Kemal 92,43
12º Jimena García Rueda Qualoe Du Gautray 93,68
13º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Zuidsand 95,63
14º Victoria Virginia Diego Gutierrez Suavito 97,56
  Prueba Nº18 Ponis A Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valentina Suarez Vena Miki 0 - 43,32
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0 - 43,33
Antia Montero Breijo Campodelaverdad Brena 0 - 50,65
Valentina Suarez Vena Camilo 0 - 50,96
Antía Soto Liz Yoguie 0 - 71,02
Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter 3 - 86,5
  Prueba Nº19 Ponis B Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Mygale 0 - 41,84
Candela Suárez Torres Levis 0 - 43,88
Carmen Silveira Cela Isabelina 0 - 45,22
Iria Rodriguez Suárez Dory De Beluchi 0 - 48,7
Antonio Rico De Santiago Mygale 4 - 43,89
  Prueba Nº20 0,50 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lola Nieto Vela Blanquita 0/0 - 35,52
Alba Millán López Agr Indeister E
  Prueba Nº21 0,80 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iria Rodriguez Suárez Daisy de Beluchi 0/0 - 33,9
Lola Verdeja González Teddy Bear 0/0 - 38,41
Icia Pazos Avilez Rubia 0/0 - 40,31
Paula Baña Aller Lena 0/0 - 43,43
Ezra Melero Ferro Mlvina 0/0 - 43,81
Verónica Martínez Rodríguez Dandi De Quijas 0/0 - 47,41
Alejandra Omil Núñez Samba de Janeiro 0/0 - 49,08
Manuel Ramos Maneiro Boguitar Carlota 0/0 - 50,64
Tamara Yañez Veiga Schufro Da Xesteira 0/0 - 53,62
10º Nerea Cendan López Iblis Rs 4/0 - 38,21
11º Antia Goberna Prieto Xara Do Ledouro 0/4 - 39,64
12º Alba Garcia Gosende Morgana 4/0 - 46,52
13º Alba Garcia Gosende Maruxa Mahia 0/4 - 53,47
14º Jorge Márquez González Nora 5/0 - 45,19
15º Álvaro Rivas Raposo Ninfa 4/1 - 63,95
16º Lucía López Otero Capiola de Beluchi 4/4 - 36,83
17º Andrea Vázquez Bravo Isis Yar 0/8 - 55,17
18º Auria Aldea Arias Armagedon E
  Noa Soto Liz Brezo E
  Prueba Nº22 1 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Adal Kemal Soberon Moro 0/0 - 36,35
Xabier Calipsa Blanco Torres 0/0 - 38,68
Astrea Acha Das Leiras González Cadavid 0/0 - 38,95
Kevin Reissa De La Vallarna Coterillo Escalante 0/0 - 39,14
Juan Irazo De Mesie Rico De Santiago 0/0 - 39,18
Marta Polina Vázquez Álvarez 0/0 - 39,43
Noa Brumoso García Abeledo 0/0 - 39,81
Gosset Juliette Monterrei Cheruy 0/0 - 43,69
Verónica Abbatia De Pravia Villamor Oltra 0/0 - 46,67
10º Juan Manuel Camala Von Lis (Ex Lanzal) Casares González 0/0 - 48,23
11º María Kyra García Suárez 0/0 - 51,71
12º Elisa Soumo De La Roque García Rodríguez 0/0 - 60,17
13º Eva Brasil Willmott Pérez 0/4 - 39,05
14º Verónica Angelica De Pinzas Santiago Fernández 0/4 - 42,56
15º Pedro Fanciulla Rouge Estévez Villar 0/4 - 48,4
16º Diego Saraiba Crespo Rivera 0/4 - 49,23
17º Belén Khan De Quijas Rodríguez Suárez 4/0 - 49,24
18º Victoria Virginia Suavito Diego Gutiérrez 0/4 - 54,45
19º Joaquín Moonbreaker Poves Gil 0/4 - 58,92
20º Uxia Faisca Bolaño Rey 5/0 - 55,36
21º Sara Rokefeler Willmott Pérez 4/4 - 46,03
22º Tatiana Artik Jack Amado Precedo 4/4 - 59,22
23º Víctor J Agr Smollest Pantin Cadilla 4/5 - 64,21
24º Kamakshi - Shantia First Love Des Aulnes Bispo Torres 12/0 - 44,8
25º María Flash Gordon Baamonde Cabanas 4/8 - 51,62
26º Lara Cristina Polo Song Diego Gutiérrez 8/E -  
27º Ángela Bombon Ruiz Núñez 0/E -  
28º Diego Lugano Ir Lage Domínguez E
  Alba Gwendy Millán López E
  Prueba Nº23 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena García Rueda Qualoe Du Gautray 0/0 - 36,44
Alexia Pérez Abollo No Kiss 0/0 - 36,93
Nuria Tizón González Lucas 0/0 - 37,55
Ana Codesido Gonzalez Blondie 0/0 - 37,88
Lorena Couce Morales Duke 0/0 - 39
Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Zuidsand 0/0 - 39,65
Santiago Vieira Utopia De Lessac 0/0 - 40,43
Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Remate Scs 0/0 - 42,87
Belen Rodriguez Suarez Pablo Du Colombier 0/0 - 43,08
10º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Cobalt Coco 0/0 - 43,31
11º Marta Santos Llano Elliott 0/0 - 45,4
12º Marta López Crespo Willeke 0/0 - 46,63
13º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Ti Amo Coco 0/0 - 49,11
14º Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez Freedom Yar 0/0 - 50,58
15º Carlota Vázquez Arrojo Calettas Comics L P 0/0 - 52,58
16º Fco Javier Losada Álvarez Carola 0/0 - 52,88
17º Javier Pérez Veiga Cordiñanes Rs 0/1 - 58,88
18º Ana Sueiro Moura Sabela 4/0 - 36,59
19º Carmen Silveira Cela Ray de Larin 0/4 - 39,08
20º Maria Navarro Rodriguez Nana 0/4 - 39,15
21º Berta Escuris Rodriguez Daaim Star 4/0 - 47,46
22º Iria Sobrino Rodriguez Erlayar 0/4 - 48,86
23º Laura Cortizas Paz Candela R 4/0 - 52,29
24º Roberto Turnes Rey Andor 0/5 - 59,21
25º José Manuel Núñez Carballo Quintus Ebl 6/0 - 55,45
26º Ylenia Mallo Noya Mimosa VDM 0/8 - 47,04
27º Ana Codesido Gonzalez Hiera de Gabín 4/4 - 52,6
28º Roi Calviño Rabon Halifax 8/0 - 54,35
29º Noelia Carreira Romero Aral De Trivera 0/10 - 64,89
30º Laura Torres García Xada 4/7 - 67,68
31º Beatriz Vilariño Galindo Sol Marq 8/4 - 50,36
32º Julia López Pais Party Rock De Larin 8/E
33º Tania Abad López Nube E
  Sofía Rodríguez Piñeiro Dalmondo Coco E
  Jason Eric Sánchez Johnson Alem De Champion E
  Andrea Villaverde Argibay Arisco E
  Prueba Nº24 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Polidora 65 - 50,13
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 65 - 54,99
Marina Lopez Fernandez Geisha D'estel 65 - 56,31
Paula López López Urus du Prieure 65 - 57,82
Rafael Vazquez Rey Dulisca 65 - 58,12
Rui Gonçalo Jache Gris Z 65 - 59,08
Ainoa Calviño Rabon Utis S 65 - 61,34
Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 65 - 61,42
Sara Edreira García Arkeness 65 - 65,52
10º Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 64 - 59,96
11º Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 64 - 63,46
12º Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 61 - 55,6
13º Teresa Martínez Pérez Ullespiegel 61 - 62,74
14º Roberto Turnes Rey Caruso Yar 57 - 49,56
15º Estefania Rodriguez Barbazan Wild Flower 56 - 66,57
16º Cornelio Carvajal Iglesias Giselle Ld 50 - 85,35
17º Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak De C Avaignac 41 07% 46 - 71,79
18º Nuria Taboada Sanjulian Utica 45 - 82,82
19º Borja García Palacios Conquest Ii Wz 40 - 70,69
20º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Uuna De Beluchi 37 - 67,56
21º Guillermo Araujo Campo Chella Tiji St Z 26 - 116,45
22º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Conquistadora 25 - 52,63
23º Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Biniac 25 - 56,15
24º Diego Lage Dominguez Poupee De Jouet 25 - 56,79
25º Lara Liñares Amor Cinderella Jgf 19 - 63,15
26º Maria Cobo Del Rio Canela De Escojo 19 - 69,1
27º Rui Gonçalo Barley De Blondel 19 - 71,16
28º Yolanda Álvarez Martínez Wycarla 17 - 56,9
29º Paula López Crespo Count On Me T 17 - 59,34
30º Rafael Vazquez Rey Bombon 17 - 70,42
31º Paula Araujo Campo Andiama Van Het Hannanco 11 - 70,55
32º Ana Domingo Gonzalez Denia E
  Yago García Collar Colube E
  Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf E
35º Groria Hevia Gomez Entrando R
  Prueba Nº25 1,35 m Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio AZ 0/0 - 44,06
Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 0/0 - 44,68
Guillermo Araujo Campo Nepal 07 0/0 - 47,71
Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 0/4 - 41,67
Javier González Fraga Batuk 0/4 - 45,67
Javier González Fraga Aniña 0/8 - 42,67
Mario Jorge Moutinho Monteiro Apache do Rio 0/8 - 43,94
Xabier Blanco Torres Silvano H 0/R -  
Cornelio Carvajal Iglesias Con Air R 2 - 84,15
10º Groria Hevia Gomez Air Balia 4 - 76,71
11º Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Lord Marq 5 - 80,52
12º David Veloso Perez Portos Z 8 - 76,1
13º Rui Gonçalo Soubise Tame 8 - 77,93
14º Guillermo Araujo Campo Cera De Pravia 8 - 78,21
15º Alba Sanchez Andrade Fdez Avello Paddington 9 - 81
16º Rui Gonçalo Uriel de Baguim R
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Luna De Ruyco R