Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/07/2017
CSN2* Manzaneda (II), Gozón (Asturias)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,30 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Diaz Garcia El Cuco 4 - ET
  Olivia Galobart Castellana 4 - ET
  Carlos Boro Flash 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 0,50 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Ballester Quinta 0 - ET
Alba Alvarez Fontelos Vip 4 - ET
  Angela Garcia Artime Wormak G Molino 4 - ET
Patricia Albarado Miengo E
  Teresa Diaz Ballesteros Tamar E
  Prueba Nº03 0,80 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Medal Rionda Mis Flying 0 - ET
  Javier Perez Boudon Neruda Del Sol 0 - ET
  Carlos Muñiz González Dina De La Pinada 0 - ET
  Sara Guzmán Fernández D'Venus 0 - ET
  Alvaro Glez Calvente Temerario 0 - ET
  Laina De Medina Alonso Karim 0 - ET
  Begoña Perez Maside Ira 0 - ET
  Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Dimena 0 - ET
  Alejandra Quijada Bugatti 0 - ET
10º María Macías Martínez Willi Killi 4 - ET
  Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Casa Orellan Como Debe Ser 4 - ET
  Igor Maestre Armada Rihama De Ganex 4 - ET
  Carla Piñera Llera Xana 4 - ET
  Budon Olimpia R Javier Perez 4 - ET
  Maria Prida Garcia Gala 4 - ET
  Julio Cesar Menendez Xilda Cde 4 - ET
17º Sofia Quijada Secret Boy 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 1 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angela Lucas Correcher Vitamine 0 - ET
  Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Dorien 0 - ET
  Cristina Bares Maestre Chantre 0 - ET
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Casa Orellana Spa Cenny 0 - ET
  Paloma Diaz Garcia Noisette du Fragneau 0 - ET
  Jorge Mataix Toronto 0 - ET
  Maria Garcia Prida Athenea 0 - ET
  Isabel De La Riera Ofelia Xiv 0 - ET
  Irene Huerta Vega Cosma 0 - ET
  Larabas Haddi Larosi Othello D'auge 0 - ET
  Santiago Muguiro Elvis Yar 0 - ET
  Paulina Parra Saltaprados 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Principe Star 0 - ET
  Cristina Bares Maestre Cougar 0 - ET
17º Nelson Junquera Perera As De Gozon 4 - ET
  Alexander Ermakof Lady Q 4 - ET
  Marta Fernández Fernández Missy 4 - ET
  Javier Perez Boudon Gothika 4 - ET
  Nacho Diego Cuadriello Don Pelayo 4 - ET
  Rocío Alvarez Gonzalez Yahoo Val De Rueita 4 - ET
  Alba Toledo Paci Amitie 4 - ET
  Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Qalina Dc 4 - ET
25º Nicole Estebas Prestige De Jc 8 - ET
  Fermin Alvarez Alonso Perico 8 - ET
27º Aida Gonzalez Contino 16 - ET
  Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Gringo 16 - ET
  Carmen Alonso Gor Fly 16 - ET
28º Marina Alvarez Suárez Delvis Jar E
  Ana González Menéndez Mani Manitas E
  Victoria Enrich Fakir E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristobal Peris Jensen Darly Ef 0 - ET
  Borja Torres Apache 8 0 - ET
  Alberto Riera Romeo Astur 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zero Zero 0 - ET
  Borja Torres Jeff 0 - ET
  Roberto Galán Morales Caramel 0 - ET
  Miguel Honrubia García Amina De La Lande 0 - ET
Carolina García Sánchez Sara 4 - ET
  Maria Alvarez De Toledo See Breeze 4 - ET
  Claudia Quijada Eyre 4 - ET
  Mario Garcia Volcán 4 - ET
  Yuri Hirs Bois Le Duc 4 - ET
  Eline Bandin Van Loon Dollar Marq 4 - ET
15º Carlos González Saavedra Imposant Del Maset 6 - 101,06
16º Sofia Ezcurra Arana Franzi 95 7 - 104,18
17º Mónica Palmero Llorens Ushuaia 8 - ET
18º Manuela Ros Hernandez Ut Mous 10 - 99,93
  Paloma Noval Casielles Carola M 10 - 102,57
21º Miguel Honrubia García Ondine Du Terroir 12 - ET
  Teresa Ballester Tovar Diva 12 - ET
  Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Agr Uron 12 - ET
24º Beatriz Alvarez Infiesta Júpiter De Jc 20 - ET
25º Sara García Sánchez Serena M 24 - ET
26º Iñigo Gonzalez Oraindo Scada E
  Olivia Álvarez García Orchids Ela E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Gastón Az 0/0 - 30,76
Jaime Silvela Castañon Datine 0/0 - 32,51
Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Cavalier 0/0 - 33,07
Íñigo González Oraindi Edanna Van T 0/0 - 33,19
Igor Maestre Armada Siria 0/0 - 33,27
Claudia Menendez Cortadi Roger Moore 0/0 - 35,18
Jesus Bamonde AGR Toulalan 0/0 - 43,33
Jesus Bamonde Quick 0/0 - 44,29
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Victoria De Waliro 0/0 - 46,43
10º Jesus Bamonde Caporall D'Elle 0/0 - 46,98
11º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Skyfall 0/1 - 48,55
12º Natalia Ruíz Rivera Lulu Yar 0/1 - 48,61
13º Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mc Loed 0/1 - 50,02
14º Celia Ardura Perez Dasphaenomen 0/4 - 31,78
15º Carlos González Saavedra Tam D'eltam 0/4 - 34,69
16º Carlos González Saavedra Doña Jimena 0/4 - 37,37
17º Miguel Honrubia García Eveline Van Het Homselsf 4/0 - 39,62
18º Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Arriano 0/4 - 43,02
19º David Roldán Menacho Corsario 0/4 - 43,37
20º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro C O Dark Night 0/4 - 43,68
21º Marcos Luis Ortega Cinala S 4/0 - 44,13
22º Óscar Matanza Blanco Batidor Dancer 0/4 - 44,97
23º Cristobal Peris Jensen Heart Of Pride 5/0 - 39,46
24º Julio Álvarez Moya Gazquine Tag 4/2 - 51,99
25º Jaime Silvela Castañon Makuru Mq 4/3 - 56,28
26º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Quoque 4/4 - 34,58
27º Daniel Ovies Rodriguez Valkyria Jc 4/4 - 39,19
28º M Jose Alcayde Bonbon 8/0 - 39,33
29º Juan Miguel Febrer Chin Chin 38 8/0 - 39,65
30º Marta Fernández Fernández Veo 4/4 - 41,47
31º Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Palieres 4/4 - 45,56
32º Cristobal Peris Jensen Coco 4/4 - 45,72
33º Beatriz Alvarez Infiesta Vivaldi de JC 5/4 - 30,93
34º David Roldan Cacao 8/1 - 47,54
35º Jairo Junquera Perera Othello D'auge 8/2 - 52,36
36º Isabel Giner Junior De Rase 0/11 - 72,32
37º Carlos Muñiz González Ana 4/8 - 38,88
38º Sara Guzmán Fernández Duende 14/4 - 43,59
39º Alicia Fernandez Suarez Chagalina Del Maset 4/16 - 59,76
40º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 4/25 - 64,48
41º Coraima Suarez Noval Aranjuez De Bareliere E
  Jaime Silvela Castañon Balabala Mq E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Auseva M 0 - 55,94
Jaime Silvela Castañon Hh Direct Depos It 0 - 56,8
Jaime Silvela Castañon Amon 0 - 61,8
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Nacar De Olid 0 - 62,44
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Zieragonda 0 - 65,93
Iñigo Gonzalez Oraindo Amanwana De Mars 0 - 67,68
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Vicont De La Coeur 0 - 67,87
Carmen Argüelles Fito De Porceyo 0 - 69,15
Nilay Girginer Armengol Yaman Bay 0 - 73,17
10º Jesus Bamonde Limerick 0 - 75,68
11º Iñigo Gonzalez Oraindo Picaro Voltfaget 4 - 57,75
12º Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 4 - 57,93
13º Marta Fernández Fernández Krasanova Kapitana 4 - 58,27
14º Leonardo Medal Rionda Eyre De Saro 4 - 63,37
15º Mario Suárez Junquera Scooby 4 - 76,02
16º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Casa Orellana Forehand Z 4 - 77,26
17º Jairo Junquera Perera Azor 8 - 65,58
18º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 8 - 67,25
19º Jaime Silvela Castañon Odín 8 - 71,93
20º Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 9 - 80,44
21º Pelayo Lobeto Pérez Dada De Ganex 11 - 88,54
22º Fernando Sanchez Hidalgo Royal Classico 12 - 72,64
23º David Roldan Inerva 12 - 75,53
24º Celia Ardura Perez Tarzan Du Val 14 - 82,09
25º Paula Orejas García Santacruz Again 15 - 102,31
26º Tomas De Medeiros Nobre Dos Reis Malpica Do Pegullal 16 - 68,67
27º Marta Bañón Calatayud Zahra 16 - 91,9
28º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Lila 42 - 100,52
29º Maria Garcia Prida Shalimar Collection E
  Patricia Alvarado Abudhaa E
  Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Balcarek E
32º Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M R
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Focglade R
  Prueba Nº08 Ponis A Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia De Las Alas Bolero 0 - 56,68
Diego Fernández Rodríguez Bowie 0 - 61,89
  Prueba Nº09 Ponis B Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Medal Rionda Mis Flying 0 - 47,59
María Macías Martínez Willi Killi 0 - 48,22
Pelayo Fernadnez Bustillo Jeanot 0 - 54,99
Alea Ponte Gonzalez Villarina II De Valgrande 0 - 60,89
  Prueba Nº10 Ponis C Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angela Lucas Correcher Vitamine 0 - 57,18
Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Dorien 0 - 59,72
Pablo Suárez Alonso Magic Moment De Val 0 - 73,48
  Prueba Nº11 Ponis D Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina García Sánchez Sara 4 - 59,64
  Prueba Nº12 0,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cocoliso Leire Hernandez Fernandez 0 - 55,47
Bowie Azucena Perez Arango 0 - 64,42
Flash Carlos Boro 4 - 75,43
Banzon Paula Fernandez Martinez 4 - 95,11
Castellana Olivia Galobart Aresti 13 - 97,27
  Prueba Nº13 0,50 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Alonso Espina Amadeus De Conforcos 0 - ET
  Patricia Alvarado Perdi Miengo 0 - ET
  Ariel Ramos Vega Ondines 0 - ET
  Teresa Ballester Quinta 0 - ET
Olivia Galobart Aresti Castellana 4 - ET
  Paloma Diaz Garcia Cuc0 4 - ET
Angela Garcia Artime Wormak G Molino E
  Prueba Nº14 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Dimena 0 - ET
  Carla Piñera Llera Xana 0 - ET
  Cristina Pardo Quimera 0 - ET
  Alvaro González Calvente Temerario 0 - ET
  Laina De Medina Alonso Karim 0 - ET
  Begoña Perez Maside Ira 0 - ET
  Victoria Enrich Fakir 0 - ET
  Igor Maestre Armada Rihama De Ganex 0 - ET
  Sofia Quijada 0 Et Secret Boy   -  
  Alejandra Quijada Bugatti 0 - ET
  Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Casa Orellan Como Debe Ser 0 - ET
  Leonardo Medal Rionda Srifa 0 - ET
13º Carlos Muñiz González Dina De La Pinada 4 - ET
14º Ana González Menéndez Mani Manitas E
  Prueba Nº15 1 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Diaz Garcia Noisette du Fragneau 0/0 - 27,82
Olivia Álvarez García Orchids Ela 0/0 - 29,73
Isabel Peris Jensen Calero 0/0 - 32,75
Larabas Haddi Larosi Othello D'auge 0/0 - 33,85
Maria Garcia Prida Athenea 0/0 - 36,38
Sara Guzmán Fernández D'Venus 0/0 - 37,43
Star Mario Suarez Junquera Príncipe 0/0 - 40,49
Rocío Alvarez Gonzalez Yahoo Val De Rueita 0/0 - 41,48
Carmen Alonso Gorfli 0/0 - 41,56
10º Fermin Alvarez Alonso Perico 0/1 - 44,45
11º Isabel De La Riera Ofelia Xiv 4/0 - 31,05
12º Alexander Ermakof Lady Q 0/4 - 32,27
13º Nacho Diego Cuadriello Don Pelayo 0/4 - 39,94
14º Maria Prida Garcia Gala 0/4 - 40,1
15º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Qalina Dc 4/1 - 42,53
16º Julio Cesar Menendez Xilda 4/1 - 44,83
17º Jorge Mataix Toronto 0/6 - 49,7
18º Irene Huerta Vega Cosma 0/7 - 51,47
19º Nicole Estebas Prestige De Jc 4/4 - 34,01
20º Marina Alvarez Suárez Delvis Jar 0/9 - 61,89
21º Javier Perez Boudon Olimpia R 8/4 - 41,78
22º Aida Gonzalez Contino 4/9 - 43,06
23º Javier Perez Boudon Neruda Del Sol E
  Nelson Junquera Perera As De Gozon E
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Casa Orellana Spa Cenny E
  Marta Fernández Fernández Missy E
  Santiago Muguiro Elvis Yar E
  Paulina Parra Saltaprados E
  Alba Toledo Paci Amitie E
  Javier Perez Boudon Gothika E
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristobal Peris Jensen Darly Ef 0/0 - 28,57
Natalia Ruíz Rivera Lulu Yar 0/0 - 32,24
Teresa Ballester Tovar Diva 0/0 - 33,65
Roberto Galán Morales Caramel 0/0 - 34,48
Isabel Giner Junior De Rase 0/0 - 35,65
Borja Torres Jeff 0/0 - 37,59
Yuri Hirs Bois Le Duc 0/0 - 38,56
Carlos González Saavedra Imposant Del Maset 0/0 - 41,09
Jesus Bamonde Calebryti 0/1 - 43,07
10º Maria Alvarez De Toledo See Breeze 0/1 - 43,47
11º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 0/1 - 44,2
12º Coraima Suarez Noval Aranjuez De Bareliere 0/1 - 45,89
13º Miguel Honrubia García Ondine Du Terroir 0/4 - 30,53
14º Paloma Noval Casielles Carola M 4/0 - 30,81
15º Borja Torres Apache 8 0/4 - 33,47
16º Claudia Quijada Eyre 4/0 - 33,62
17º Mónica Palmero Llorens Ushuaia 4/0 - 33,74
18º Jose Alcayde Bonbon M 4/0 - 34,81
19º Iñigo Gonzalez Oraindo Scada 4/0 - 38,87
20º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Agr Uron 4/0 - 39,1
21º Cristina Bares Maestre Chantre 4/0 - 39,41
22º Mario Garcia Volcán 4/0 - 40,39
23º Pelayo Comino Iglesias Cassiche 0/4 - 40,63
24º Sofia Ezcurra Arana Franzi 95 6/0 - 34,51
25º Coraima Suarez Noval Aranjuez De Barelier 4/4 - 34,51
26º Cristina Bares Maestre Cougar 0/6 - 49,43
27º Beatriz Alvarez Infiesta Júpiter De Jc 4/4 - 31,43
28º Manuela Ros Hernandez Ut Mous 8/0 - 38,02
29º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zero Zero 4/4 - 40,09
30º Sara García Sánchez Serena M 12/8 - 31,82
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m Pequeño Gran Premio Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Gastón Az 0/0 - 25,58
Jaime Silvela Castañon Datine 0/0 - 27,39
Igor Maestre Armada Siria 0/0 - 28,1
Sara Guzmán Fernández Duende 0/0 - 28,51
Jesus Bamonde AGR Toulalan 0/0 - 31,11
Cristobal Peris Jensen Heart Of Pride 0/0 - 31,79
Maria Garcia Prida Shalimar Collection 0/0 - 34,62
Cristina Domato Rozamonte Quick 0/0 - 39,46
Tomas De Medeiros Nobre Dos Reis Malpica Do Pegullal 0/4 - 31,99
10º Íñigo González Oraindi Edanna Van Tenaengendoorn 0/8 - 31,98
11º Celia Ardura Perez Tarzan Du Val 0/16 - 45,67
12º Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Arriano E
13º Celia Ardura Perez Dasphaenomen 0/NP
14º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Foxglade Little Lady 4/  - 60,64
15º Julio Álvarez Moya Gazquine Tag 4/  - 62,13
16º Carlos González Saavedra Tam D'eltam 4/  - 62,41
17º Claudia Menendez Cortadi Roger Moore 4/  - 63,82
18º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro C O Dark Night 4/  - 65,77
19º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Amina De La Lande 4/  - 66,65
20º Jaime Silvela Castañon Makuru Mq 4/  - 67,72
21º Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Palieres 4/  - 68,16
22º David Roldán Menacho Corsario 7/  - 83,5
23º Óscar Matanza Blanco Batidor Dancer 8/  - 63,25
24º Peris Jensen Coco Cristobal 8/  - 65,54
25º Beatriz Alvarez Infiesta Vivaldi de JC 8/  - 69,2
26º Marta Fernández Fernández Veo 8/  - 63,39
27º Carlos Muñiz González Ana 12/  - 59,41
28º Jairo Junquera Perera Othello D'auge 12/  - 63,33
29º Carlos González Saavedra Doña Jimena 12/  - 86,25
30º Daniel Ovies Rodriguez Valkyria Jc 13/  - 75,95
31º Luis Ortega Cinala S Marcos 16/  - 66,01
32º Miguel Honrubia García Eveline Van Het Homselsf 17/  - 74,03
33º Eline Bandin Van Loon Dollar Marq 18/  - 81,89
34º Alberto Riera Romeo Astur E
  Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mc Loed E
  Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can E
37º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Cavalier E
  Prueba Nº18 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 0/0 - 26,72
Jaime Silvela Castañon Hh Direct Depos It 0/0 - 27,3
Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 0/0 - 27,57
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Casa Orellana Forehand Z 0/0 - 28,32
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Nacar De Olid 0/0 - 29,04
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Vicont De La Coeur 0/0 - 30,65
Jaime Silvela Castañon Odín 0/0 - 31,33
Girginer Armengol Yaman Bay 0/0 - 34,69
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Victoria De Waliro 0/0 - 35,43
10º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 0/0 - 35,8
11º Mario Suárez Junquera Scooby 0/0 - 38,52
12º Leonardo Medal García Auseva M 0/4 - 27,65
13º Jaime Silvela Castañon Amon 4/0 - 28,3
14º Jairo Junquera Perera Azor 4/0 - 32,06
15º Carmen Argüelles Fito De Porceyo 4/0 - 34,15
16º Iñigo Gonzalez Oraindo Picaro Voltfaget 4/0 - 35,78
17º Fernando Sanchez Hidalgo Royal Classico 4/0 - 35,84
18º Iñigo Gonzalez Oraindo Amanwana De Mars 4/0 - 37,29
19º Leonardo Medal Rionda Eyre De Saro 4/4 - 34,47
20º David Roldan Inerva 4/4 - 35,7
21º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Lila 8/8 - 40,33
22º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Quoque 8/15 - 51,49
23º Patricia Alvarado Perdi Abudhaa R
24º Pelayo Lobeto Pérez Dada De Ganex E
  Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Zieragonda E
  Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z E
  Marta Bañón Calatayud Zahra E
  Prueba Nº19 Ponis A Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leire Hernández Fernández Cocoliso 0 - 56,32
Azucena Perez Arango Bowie 0 - 62,84
Carlos Boro Flash 0 - 67,93
Paula Fernandez Martinez Banzón 0 - 75,84
  Prueba Nº20 Ponis B Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Medal Rionda Mis Flying 0 - 43,27
María Macías Martínez Willi Killi 0 - 47,2
Pelayo Fernández Bustillo Jeanot 0 - 52,96
Alea Ponte Gonzalez Villarina II De Valgrande 20 - 118,31
  Prueba Nº21 Ponis C Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Suárez Alonso Magic Moment De Val 0/0 - 34,38
Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Dorien 0/0 - 50,49
Angela Lucas Correcher Vitamine 0/0 - 56,82
  Prueba Nº22 Ponis D Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina García Sánchez Sara 0 - 56,48
  Prueba Nº23 0,50 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia De Las Alas Bolero 0 - 64,77
Diego Fernández Rodríguez Bowie E
  Prueba Nº24 0,80 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Piñera Llera Xana 0/0 - 35,71
Santiago Muguiro Elvis Yar 0/0 - 38,56
Alvaro González Calvente Temerario 0/0 - 40,47
Ana González Menéndez Mani Manitas 4/0 - 31,67
Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Dimena 4/1 - 43,16
Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Casa Orellan Como Debe Ser 4/1 - 43,93
Igor Maestre Armada Rihama De Ganex 8/0 - 35,37
Carlos Muñiz González Dina De La Pinada 4/4 - 37,55
Patricia Alvarado Miengo 4/5 - 42,95
10º Victoria Enrich Fakir E
  Paulina Parra Saltaprados E
  Prueba Nº26 1 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivia Álvarez García Orchids Ela 0/0 - 24,82
Paloma Diaz Garcia Noisette du Fragneau 0/0 - 25,71
Larabas Haddi Larosi Othello D'auge 0/0 - 27,96
Isabel De La Riera Ofelia Xiv 0/0 - 28,99
Irene Huerta Vega Cosma 0/0 - 31,58
Fermin Alvarez Alonso Perico 0/0 - 31,78
Isabel Peris Jensen Calero 0/0 - 32,9
Nicole Estebas Prestige De Jc 0/0 - 33,3
Jorge Mataix Toronto 0/0 - 35,12
10º Marina Alvarez Suárez D'Elvis Jar 0/0 - 35,4
11º Nacho Diego Cuadriello Don Pelayo 0/0 - 36,3
12º Javier Perez Boudon Neruda Del Sol 0/0 - 36,52
13º Mario Suárez Junquera Principe Star 0/0 - 37,4
14º Begoña Perez Maside Ira 0/0 - 37,47
15º Sara Guzmán Fernández D'Venus 0/0 - 38,94
16º Carmen Alonso Gorfli 0/0 - 39,73
17º Cristina Prado Quimera 0/0 - 39,84
18º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Casa Orellana Spa Cenny 0/1 - 44,66
19º Laina De Medina Alonso Karim 0/4 - 31,56
20º Alexander Ermakof Lady Q 0/4 - 33,3
21º Aida Gonzalez Contino 4/0 - 35,52
22º Maria Garcia Prida Gala 4/0 - 37
23º Maria Garcia Prida Athenea 4/0 - 37,43
24º Javier Perez Boudon Olimpia R 4/0 - 37,68
25º Rocío Alvarez Gonzalez Yahoo Val De Rueita 0/4 - 38,86
26º Alba Toledo Paci Amitie 4/0 - 40,2
27º Alejandra Quijada Bugati 4/0 - 40,58
28º Marta Fernández Fernández Missy 4/0 - 40,7
29º Leonardo Medal Rionda Skyfall 4/1 - 43,63
30º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Qalina Dc 4/1 - 43,99
31º Sara García Sánchez Serena M 8/4 - 30,54
32º Nelson Junquera Perera As De Gozon 12/0 - 34,84
33º Julio Cesar Menendez Xilda Cde 4/8 - 35,89
34º Sofia Quijada Secret Boy 0/13 - 59,66
  Prueba Nº27 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Alvarez Infiesta Júpiter De Jc 0/0 - 28,5
Claudia Quijada Eyre 0/0 - 30,07
Sofia Ezcurra Arana Franzi 95 0/0 - 30,85
Miguel Honrubia García Ondine Du Terroir 0/0 - 30,97
Eline Bandin Van Loon Dollar Marq 0/0 - 32
Leonardo Medal Rionda Chin Chin 0/0 - 33,04
Borja Torres Apache 8 0/0 - 33,53
Iñigo Gonzalez Oraindo Scada 0/0 - 33,82
Borja Torres Jeff 0/0 - 35,49
10º Maria Alvarez De Toledo See Breeze 0/0 - 36
11º Isabel Giner Junior De Rase 0/0 - 37,27
12º Carlos González Saavedra Imposant Del Maset 0/0 - 37,7
13º Mónica Palmero Llorens Ushuaia 4/0 - 34,89
14º Manuela Ros Hernandez Ut Mous 4/0 - 35,58
15º Mario Garcia Volcán 4/0 - 36,66
16º Yuri Hirs Bois Le Duc 4/0 - 36,85
17º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 0/4 - 41,84
18º Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can 5/0 - 39,21
19º Pelayo Comino Cassiche 4/4 - 37,49
20º Cristobal Peris Jensen Darly Ef 8/4 - 33,56
21º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Agr Uron 4/8 - 37,67
22º Coraima Suarez Noval Aranjuez De Bareliere E
  Teresa Ballester Tovar Diva E
  Paloma Noval Casielles Carola M E
  Prueba Nº28 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Auseva M 65 - 44,39
Carlos González Saavedra Tam D'eltam 65 - 46,77
Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 65 - 48,14
Jaime Silvela Castañon Datine 65 - 48,87
Maria Garcia Prida Shalimar Collection 65 - 50,21
Claudia Menendez Cortadi Roger Moore 65 - 50,45
Íñigo González Oraindi Edanna Van Tenaengendoorn 65 - 51,74
Jesus Bamonde Celebrity 65 - 53,64
Carlos González Saavedra Doña Jimena 65 - 54,65
10º Mario Suárez Junquera Scooby 65 - 54,77
11º David Roldán Menacho Corsario 65 - 55,93
12º Óscar Matanza Blanco Batidor Dancer 65 - 55,97
13º Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Arriano 65 - 56,5
14º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Casa Orellana Eulem 65 - 57,31
15º Mº Jose Alcayde Bonbon 65 - 58,34
16º Marta Fernández Fernández Veo 65 - 61,78
17º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro C O Dark Night 65 - 63,21
18º Cristobal Peris Jensen Coco 65 - 66,12
19º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Amina De La Lande 65 - 67,06
20º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Lila 63 - 65,54
21º Jairo Junquera Perera Othello D'auge 61 - 59,01
22º Marta Bañón Calatayud Zahra 58 - 59,41
23º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Foxglade Little Lady 57 - 45,28
24º Igor Maestre Armada Siria 56 - 43,22
25º Cristobal Peris Jensen Heart Of Pride 56 - 47,41
26º Sara Guzmán Fernández Duende 54 - 59,29
27º Alicia Fernandez Suarez Chagalina Del Maset 54 - 64,51
28º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zero Zero 51 - 64,84
29º Julio Álvarez Moya Gazquine Tag 48 - 63,4
30º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Cavalier 38 - 76,51
31º Leonardo Medal García Balcarek 25 - 46,04
32º Beatriz Alvarez Infiesta Vivaldi de JC 25 - 46,27
33º Roberto Galán Morales Caramel 25 - 57,51
34º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Quoque 25 - 62,36
35º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 23 - 61,52
36º Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Palieres 21 - 66,08
37º Leonardo Medal García Gastón Az 18 - 45,32
38º Tomas De Medeiros Nobre Dos Reis Malpica Do Pegullal 16 - 51,49
39º Carlos Muñiz González Ana 16 - 57,82
40º Alberto Riera Romeo Astur 15 - 64,91
41º Cristina Domato Rozamonte Quick 12 - 80,18
42º Miguel Honrubia García Eveline Van Het Homselsf 6 - 51,8
43º Jesus Bamonde Caporal D'Ele 58 - 61,93
44º Jaime Silvela Castañon Makuru Mq 18 - 46,87
45º Pelayo Lobeto Pérez Dada De Ganex E
  Natalia Ruíz Rivera Lulu Yar E
  Daniel Ovies Rodriguez Valkyria Jc E
  Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mc Loed E
  Prueba Nº28 1,35 m Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0/0 - 40,8
Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 0/0 - 42,77
Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 0/4 - 42,46
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Vicont De La Coeur 0/4 - 43,28
Jesus Bamonde Limerick 0/4 - 47,08
Nilay Girginer Armengol Yaman Bay 0/9 - 50,07
Carmen Argüelles Fito De Porceyo 4 - 61,98
Marta Fernández Fernández Krasanova Kapitana 4 - 63,02
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Casa Orellana Forehand Z 4 - 63,61
10º Jaime Silvela Castañon Hh Direct Depos It 4 - 64,21
11º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Nacar De Olid 4 - 65,54
12º David Roldan Inerva 4 - 65,87
13º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Victoria De Waliro 4 - 67,45
14º Jaime Silvela Castañon Odín 4 - 67,96
15º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Zieragonda 4 - 68,7
16º Celia Ardura Perez Tarzán 7 - 80,76
17º Jaime Silvela Castañon Amon 8 - 62,2
18º Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 8 - 83,25
19º Paula Orjeas Garcia Santacruz Again 12 - 69,62
20º Fernando Sanchez Hidalgo Royal Classico 13 - 73,4
21º Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 16 - 63,48
22º Jairo Junquera Perera Azor 23 - 79,78