Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/07/2017
CSN 2* Equus Gornazo, Gornazo (Cantabria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniela Higuera Yvette 0 - 57,22
  Adhara Gomez Ruiz Caudal 0 - 53,42
  Belén Díaz Cuero Mononoke 0 - 79,41
  Luis Yllera Relampago 0 - 58,8
  Andrea Rodriguez Sophie Star 0 - 61,65
  Adriana González Cinderella 0 - 63,55
  Pablo Movellan Lopez Spirit 0 - 64,12
  Adriana Higuera Yvette 0 - 49,02
Veronica Ramos Mystic 4 - 76,03
  Zoe Gomez Ruiz Caudal 4 - 61,61
10º Lucía Martínez Trueno E
  Lucas Lopez Benito Cosquillas E
  Ainhoa Urbistondo Sophie Star E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lidia Andreu James 0 - 82,94
  Eva Imaz Hacket Ts 0 - 76,67
  Hugo Fernandez Fabordon 0 - 51,87
  Pedro Gutierrez Aja Cantabria Infinita 0 - 81,56
  Taragh Dyer Berta 0 - 70,73
  Pedro Gutierrez Aja Cueva Del Soplao 0 - 83,26
Coro Benito Agrada 4 - 83,24
  Marina Perez Lavin Nazaret 4 - 67,61
  Alba Quintana Gomez Pipi 4 - 57,93
  Pedro Antonio Berrazueta Serna Hermes 4 - 72,1
  Ana Ceano Valquiria Del Pomar 4 - 75,99
  Nayara Toledo Doloretta 4 - 63,93
  Iciar Martinez Rivero Rapsody 4 - 70,91
14º Belén Díaz Cuero Casana 6 - 107,26
15º Daniela De Diego Mystic 8 - 76,87
16º Yohanna Perrote Fernandez Bombon De Castilla 12 - 81,11
17º Belén Díaz Cuero Diams E
  Pilar Lopez Llarza Zar E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabi Berrotaran Hazell T S 0 - 87,56
  Javier Corpas Galarza Blondy 0 - 48,2
  Maria Andrade Miss Jolanda 0 - 61,83
  Usua Cilveti Dixi T S 0 - 64,97
  Maria Galisteo Adarte 0 - 56,26
  Inaxio Sistiaga Nicol Ts 0 - 65,71
  Julen Alkain Couma De Blonde 0 - 68,46
  Ana Martinez Rey Premier 0 - 71,08
  Adrian Martinez Ebro 0 - 53,13
  Taragh Dyer Venhur De Ruyco 0 - 76,46
  Xabi Berrotaran Osada C C 0 - 75,59
12º Bruno Hernandez Zara 4 - 68,23
  Aroa Ramos Doloretta 4 - 61,32
  Cristina Fuentevilla Moitiers 4 - 65,84
  Diego Azofra García Petit Lulu 4 - 58,77
  Veronica Ramos Doloretta 4 - 49,18
  Alejandro Ortiz Landos-Es 4 - 54,93
  Maria Gonzalez Suarez Born To Kill D'acheronte 4 - 87,94
19º Maider Pereda Vidal Mística de Ars Animalis 8 - 68,82
  Nuria Del Barrio Impreciso 8 - 84,01
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Jascal 8 - 77,86
22º Isabel Land Aragón 12 - 68,28
23º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Spalter El Rasillo 19 - 108,62
24º Astrid Luna Papoum De Blondel E
  Felipe Martinez ? Acitores Bermeo E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estefania Perrote Fernández Bondy Beach 0/0 - 28,64
Ainhoa Gomez Sportman de Toultia 0/0 - 29,42
Ane Bello Cos Miera 0/0 - 29,92
Víctor López Comillas 0/0 - 30,18
Daniela De Diego Ronie 0/0 - 30,84
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada 0/0 - 31,3
Victoria Lopez Perez Chavela Del Sol 0/0 - 33,72
Araia Lopetegi Tinkas Girl 0/0 - 34,86
Uxue Marene Saz Elitea De Castilla 0/0 - 34,89
10º Patricia Lopez Tazones 0/0 - 39,64
11º Mikel Velasco Rubis D Auviers 0/0 - 43,22
12º Sofía Sanchez Fuego 4/0 - 30,66
13º Maria Teja Eon De Quijas 0/4 - 32,73
14º Lucia Taboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet 0/4 - 34,55
15º Carolina Nuñez Lol 4/0 - 36,61
16º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate Musicam 0/4 - 42,62
17º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Othar 0/4 - 49,15
18º Virginia Perrote López Gissel De Castilla 4/4 - 31,63
19º Aduna Lopetegi Oslo 4/4 - 33,68
20º Diego de Santiago Quinot 8/0 - 36,33
21º Xabi Berrotaran Osada C C 0/9 - 63,71
22º Tomas Yllera Viudes 56 8/4 - 32,88
23º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Infamia Del Amor 0/12 - 36,87
24º Javier Cuñarro Clarisco 8/4 - 41,58
25º Luis Manuel Gutierrez Pegas 8/8 - 49,14
26º Lorea Aizpuru Kerel Kat E
  Leticia Ortiz Gutiérrez Jonkille De Moison E
  Marta González Carrick Z E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Juarez Bruja De Las Llamosas 0 - 54,37
Amaya Cormenzana Queens The Mary 0 - 57,91
Igone Cuadrado Portia De Guemes 0 - 60,03
Silvia Diego Caspar II 0 - 61,26
Alvaro Glez De Zarate Meadow Cream 0 - 62,24
Alvaro Glez De Zarate Twingo Tinea Go 0 - 62,36
Pello Elorduy Jc Discovery 0 - 65,1
Silvia Diego Ura Van Generhese 0 - 67,16
Oier Bañuelos Cadet 0 - 73,24
10º Javier Lopez Arostegui Lira De Pravia 0 - 77,48
11º Ivan Serrano Olivia Del Pas 0 - 78,42
12º Ivan Serrano Osman Del Pas 0 - 78,97
13º Uxue Marene Celeste De Castilla 0 - 82,2
14º Jose Diaz Cuero Quintor 0 - 82,64
15º Nora Gaztelumendi Union Jack 0 - 83,36
16º Alejandro Galvan Fleje 0 - 84,07
17º Saúl Gutiérrez Verdie De La Pierrie 0 - 85,3
18º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate Happy Day 4 - 61,68
19º Maria Ibañez Sirocco 4 - 67,99
20º Victoria Muñoz Clear Cristal 4 - 71,12
21º Elias Martinez Intimo De Guemes 4 - 73,93
22º Eder Garcia Dimitri Oc 4 - 79,14
23º Oier Bañuelos Charleston 4 - 85,49
24º Maria Navarro Keops 4 - 88,41
25º Mikel Velasco Rio Janeiro 4 - 93,73
26º Alejandra Enriquez Santa Elena 6 - 105,71
27º Paula Diez De Miguel Rebecca D Auge 8 - 62,55
28º Stella Via-Dufresne Zennie 8 - 69,9
29º Román Gil Cáceres Hadjá 9 - 119,91
30º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Pescador De Cueto 12 - 61,85
31º Paula Azofra Primrose sun 12 - 78,03
32º Paula Azofra Rambaldi 12 - 82,84
33º Manuel Movellán Wanda Del Pomar 12 - 95,87
34º Xabi Berrotaran Volga De La Lande 19 - 108,75
35º Sara Muriente Np Calme 19 - 110,63
36º Manuel Movellán Wenda Del Pomar E
37º Sofia Asenjo Monboulette Z E
  Federico Puente Jumberly Z E
  Carmen Díaz Guizo E
  Evelin Saiz Fango E
  Carolina Nuñez Sambala E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Chebalier 0 - 55,06
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Renoir De Jarsay 0 - 55,21
Saúl Gutiérrez Cort R 3 2 0 - 56,12
Mario Garcia Nilaos Rouge 0 - 60,03
Alejandro Lopez Arostegui Oliver De Olid 0 - 61,82
Victoria Muñoz Silera CPK 0 - 63,55
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Cos Tono 0 - 63,97
Saúl Gutiérrez Piccolo de la Roque 0 - 66,66
Uxue Marene Babeth De La Granville 0 - 69,64
10º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate Celine 4 - 57,22
11º Ricardo Iglesias Clisiera De Walyro 4 - 57,59
12º Taragh Dyer Macky 4 - 57,73
13º Ana Ceano Umbo Du Medoc 4 - 59,61
14º Saúl Gutiérrez Figura 4 - 62,09
15º Paula Azofra Leclair Du Moulin 4 - 62,35
16º Román Gil Cáceres Vetiver De Mai 4 - 67,28
17º Manuel Movellán Ulises Del Pomar 4 - 67,36
18º Ana Ceano Vinipus Du Monty 4 - 68,52
19º Pello Elourduy Arraial Pi 8 - 68,61
20º Luisa Peral Afrodita E
  Prueba Nº07 0,60 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adriana Higuera Yvette 0 - 48,61
  Adriana González Cinderella 0 - 55,78
  Pablo Movellan Lopez Spirit 0 - 55,26
  Belén Díaz Cuero Mononoke 0 - 68,12
  Nile Urrutia Berta 0 - 63,27
  Daniela Higuera Yvette 0 - 52,97
Lucas Lopez Benito Cosquillas 4 - 54,12
  Luis Yllera Relampago 4 - 49,12
  Zoe Gomez Ruiz Caudal 4 - 43,83
10º Adhara Gomez Ruiz Caudal 12 - 72,52
11º Lucía Martínez James E
  Andrea Rodriguez Sophie Star E
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Belén Díaz Cuero Casana 0 - 70,78
  Ana Ceano Valquiria Del Pomar 0 - 62,76
  Eva Imaz Hacket Ts 0 - 69,25
  Pilar Lopez Llarza Zar 0 - 65,72
  Nayara Toledo Doloretta 0 - 56,93
Hugo Fernandez Fabordon 4 - 53,04
  Iciar Martinez Rivero Rapsody 4 - 55,3
  Marina Perez Lavin Nazaret 4 - 60,24
  Pedro Antonio Berrazueta Serna Hermes 4 - 65,38
  Belén Díaz Cuero Diams 4 - 74,76
11º Lidia Andreu James 8 - 63,58
12º Daniela De Diego Mystic 14 - 80,07
13º Alba Quintana Gomez Pipi E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Fuentevilla Moitiers 0 - 55
  Ana Martinez Rey Premier 0 - 54,6
  Felipe Martinez ? Acitores Diwiniya 0 - 63,26
  Diego Azofra García Petit Lulu 0 - 53,6
  Julen Alkain Couma De Blonde 0 - 64,96
  Coro Benito Agrada 0 - 72,14
  Javier Corpas Galarza Blondy 0 - 52,98
  Aroa Ramos Doloretta 0 - 52,87
  Maria Andrade Miss Jolanda 0 - 57,02
  Xabi Berrotaran Osada C C 0 - 65,34
11º Nuria Del Barrio Impreciso 4 - 60,12
  Veronica Ramos Doloretta 4 - 47,55
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Jascal 4 - 69,09
  Laura Gamarra Hazell T S 4 - 66,29
  Inaxio Sistiaga Nicol Ts 4 - 60,69
16º Adrian Martinez Ebro 5 - 78,67
17º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Spalter El Rasillo 8 - 67,95
  Maider Pereda Vidal Mística de Ars Animalis 8 - 65,05
  Isabel Land Aragón 8 - 56,6
  Usua Cilveti Dixi T S 8 - 59,15
21º Taragh Dyer Venhur De Ruyco 13 - 93,81
22º Bruno Hernandez Zara E
23º Yohanna Perrote Fernandez Bombon De Castilla R
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada 0 - 51,99
  Estefania Perrote Fernández Bondi Beach De Castilla 0 - 52,04
  Ainhoa Gomez Sportman de Toultia 0 - 52,45
  Lucia Taboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet 0 - 56,53
  Lorea Aizpuru Kerel Kat 0 - 57,84
  Araia Lopetegi Tinkas Girl 0 - 58,4
  Aduna Lopetegi Oslo 0 - 58,82
  Uxue Marene Saz Elitea De Castilla 0 - 59,3
  Ruben Sanchez Roxane Du Gaty 0 - 59,64
  Maria Galisteo Dadet 0 - 61,32
  Carolina Nuñez Lol 0 - 63,66
  Rebeca Cubillas Garrido Kurro De Guemes 0 - 65,71
  Tomas Yllera Viudes 56 0 - 66,29
  Patricia Lopez Tazones 0 - 69,15
  Marta González Carrick Z 0 - 70,75
  Rocío Lázaro Alonso Othar 0 - 73
  Víctor López Comillas 0 - 75,8
18º Daniela De Diego Ronie 4 - 57,85
  Virginia Perrote López Gissel De Castilla 4 - 59,15
  Alejandro Ortiz Landos-Es 4 - 64,57
  Oscar Buj Far West 4 - 69,57
  Sara Muriente Alouwerry Luxie 4 - 74,31
23º Javier Cuñarro Clarisco 5 - 77,5
24º Ane Bello Cos Miera 6 - 81,47
25º Xabi Berrotaran Osada C C 7 - 86,07
26º Sofía Sanchez Fuego 8 - 61,08
  Luis Manuel Gutierrez Pegas 8 - 61,1
  Victoria Lopez Perez Chavela Del Sol 8 - 65,74
  Rebeca Marcos Musicam 8 - 75,69
30º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Infamia Del Amor 12 - 72,2
31º Mónica Gibert Egano 15 - 86,33
32º Maria Gonzalez Suarez Born To Kill D'acheronte E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m Pequeño Gran Premio Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Diego Uran Van Generhese 0/0 - 39,35
Alvaro Glez De Zarate Meadow Cream 0/0 - 39,79
Silvia Diego Caspar II 0/0 - 40,97
Igone Cuadrado Portia De Guemes 0/0 - 43,67
Taragh Dyer Vetiver De Mai 0/0 - 43,87
Oscar Buj Eclipse 0/0 - 43,99
Paula Azofra Primrose sun 0/0 - 46,54
Maria Teja Eon De Quijas 0/4 - 47,26
Elias Martinez Intimo De Guemes 0/12 - 43,36
10º Amaya Cormenzana Queens The Mary 4 - 60,9
11º Eder Garcia Dimitri Oc 4 - 63,48
12º Javier Lopez Arostegui Lira De Pravia 4 - 63,64
13º Alejandra Enriquez Los Abetos 4 - 64,95
14º Maria Juarez Bruja De Las Llamosas 4 - 65,53
15º Saúl Gutiérrez Verdie De La Pierrie 4 - 68,19
16º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate Happy Day 4 - 68,68
17º Oier Bañuelos Charleston 4 - 69,28
18º Oier Bañuelos Cadet 4 - 69,82
19º Alejandro Galvan Fleje 4 - 70,39
20º Maria Navarro Keops 4 - 72,09
21º Sara Muriente Np Calme 7 - 86,27
22º Carolina Nuñez Sambala 8 - 60,41
23º Alejandra Enriquez Santa Elena 8 - 62,73
24º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Pescador De Cueto 8 - 64,81
25º Ivan Serrano Belaggio Masure 8 - 69,96
26º Ivan Serrano Olivia Del Pas 8 - 70,59
27º Paula Azofra Rambaldi 8 - 73,13
28º Xabi Berrotaran Volga De La Lande 8 - 75,48
29º Paula Diez De Miguel Rebecca D Auge 12 - 57,95
30º Evelin Saiz Fango 12 - 70,38
31º Mikel Velasco Rio Janeiro 12 - 75,15
32º Manuel Movellán Wanda Del Pomar 16 - 91,9
33º Diego de Santiago Quinot 28 - 64,47
34º Sofia Asenjo Monboulette Z E
  Igone Jauregi Veni Visi E
  Federico Puente Jumberly Z E
  Mikel Velasco Rubis D Auviers E
  Jose Diaz Cuero Quintor E
39º Carmen Díaz Guizo R
  Manuel Movellán Wenda Del Pomar R
  Nora Gaztelumendi Union Jack R
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Cort R 3 2 0/0 - 21,21
Javier Lopez Arostegui Oliver De Olid 0/0 - 21,28
Saúl Gutiérrez Piccolo de la Roque 0/0 - 22,28
Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate Celine 0/0 - 22,55
Alvaro Glez De Zarate Twingo Tinea Go 0/0 - 23,8
Paula Azofra Leclair Du Moulin 0/0 - 24,23
Taragh Dyer Macky 0/0 - 23,86
Saúl Gutiérrez Figura 0/4 - 21,33
Manuel Movellán Ulises Del Pomar 0/4 - 25,53
10º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Renoir De Jarsay 4/0 - 25,79
11º Victoria Muñoz Clear Cristal 4/0 - 27,91
12º Luisa Peral Afrodita 0/4 - 28,86
13º Ana Ceano Vinipus Du Monty 4/1 - 30,02
14º Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Chebalier 0/8 - 21,48
15º Uxue Marene Babeth De La Granville De Castilla 4/5 - 31,89
16º Ivan Serrano Osman Del Pas 4/6 - 36,78
17º Ana Ceano Umbo Du Medoc 12/0 - 26,15
18º Victoria Muñoz Silera CPK 8/6 - 34,08
19º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Cos Tono 4/12 - 29,94
20º Ricardo Iglesias Clisiera De Walyro 4/R
21º Mario Garcia Nilaos Rouge E
  Stella Via-Dufresne Zennie E
  Prueba Nº13 0,60 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adriana González Cinderella 0/0 - 33,67
Lucas Lopez Benito Cosquillas 0/0 - 34,25
Andrea Rodriguez Sophie Star 0/0 - 34,83
Lucía Martínez James 0/0 - 37,39
Nile Urrutia Berta 0/0 - 37,61
Ainhoa Urbistondo Sophie Star 0/0 - 37,75
Pablo Movellan Lopez Spirit 0/0 - 40,75
Zoe Gomez Ruiz Caudal 4/0 - 27,95
Adriana Higuera Yvette 0/4 - 32,55
10º Adhara Gomez Ruiz Caudal 4/0 - 35,11
11º Belén Díaz Cuero Mononoke 0/4 - 42,89
12º Luis Yllera Relampago 8/0 - 35,04
  Prueba Nº14 0,80 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Fernandez Fabordon 0/0 - 25,38
Pilar Lopez Llarza Zar 0/0 - 33,63
Pedro Gutierrez Aja Cantabria Infinita 0/0 - 34,92
Marina Perez Lavin Nazaret 0/0 - 35,03
Pedro Antonio Berrazueta Serna Hermes 0/0 - 37,61
Lidia Andreu James 0/0 - 37,75
Sara Garcia Paz Anima De Guemes 0/0 - 45,26
Alba Quintana Gomez Pipi 0/4 - 33,34
Pedro Gutierrez Aja Cueva Del Soplao 0/4 - 33,48
10º Daniela Higuera Yvette 4/0 - 36,66
11º Nayara Toledo Doloretta 0/4 - 39,57
12º Belén Díaz Cuero Diams 4/4 - 41,55
13º Belén Díaz Cuero Casana 4/12 - 75,99
14º Daniela De Diego Mystic 4/E
  Prueba Nº15 1 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Corpas Galarza Blondy 0/0 - 26,92
Aroa Ramos Doloretta 0/0 - 28,94
Adrian Martinez Ebro 0/0 - 30,8
Cristina Fuentevilla Moitiers 0/0 - 32,74
Nuria Del Barrio Impreciso 0/0 - 36,69
Usua Cilveti Dixi T S 0/0 - 39,28
Xabi Berrotaran Osada C C 0/0 - 42,95
Laura Gamarra Hazell T S 0/1 - 47,77
Veronica Ramos Doloretta 4/0 - 27,67
10º Felipe Martinez ? Acitores Diwiniya 4/0 - 30,24
11º Maria Andrade Miss Jolanda 0/4 - 33,12
12º Maria Gonzalez Suarez Born To Kill D'acheronte 4/0 - 40,4
13º Román Gil Cáceres Papoum De Blondel 4/0 - 40,81
14º Coro Benito Agrada 0/4 - 41,85
15º Julen Alkain Couma De Blonde 0/8 - 35,4
16º Iciar Martinez Rivero Rapsody 4/8 - 35,06
17º Animalis Maider Pereda Vidal Mistica De Ars 8/4 - 40,84
18º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Spalter El Rasillo 12/1 - 46,91
19º Isabel Land Aragón 4/14 - 52,62
20º Yohanna Perrote Fernandez Bombon De Castilla 20/4 - 41,85
21º Taragh Dyer Venhur De Ruyco E/  -  
  Bruno Hernandez Zara E/  -  
23º Inaxio Sistiaga Nicol Ts R/  -  
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniela De Diego Ronie 0/0 - 29,19
Sara Muriente Alouwerry Luxie 0/0 - 30,16
Estefania Perrote Fernández Bondi Beach De Castilla 0/0 - 31,43
Maria Galisteo Dadet 0/0 - 31,97
Nora Gaztelumendi Union Jack 0/0 - 37,64
Adrian Casas Tresor De Roumard 0/0 - 37,96
Diego Azofra García Petit Lulu 0/0 - 38,65
Patricia Lopez Tazones 0/0 - 39,99
Xabi Berrotaran Osada C C 0/0 - 40,46
10º Ivan Serrano Belaggio Masure 0/0 - 40,73
11º Pello Elorduy Zachar 0/0 - 42,1
12º Lorea Aizpuru Kerel Kat 0/0 - 42,64
13º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Infamia Del Amor 0/0 - 45,6
14º Lucia Taboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet 4/0 - 32,93
15º Alejandro Ortiz Landos-Es 4/0 - 33,68
16º Victoria Lopez Perez Chavela Del Sol 0/4 - 37,13
17º Uxue Marene Saz Elitea De Castilla 0/4 - 37,88
18º Ane Ortiz Lotus C 4/0 - 38,15
19º Rebeca Cubillas Garrido Kurro De Guemes 4/0 - 40,27
20º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Othar 4/0 - 40,59
21º Verónica Fernandez Baldor Añibarro Lira De Pravia 0/4 - 41,43
22º Rebeca Marcos Franklin 0/4 - 45,11
23º Miera Ane Bello Cos 0/5 - 47,91
24º Marta González Carrick Z 0/7 - 57,83
25º Tomas Yllera Viudes 56 4/4 - 36,24
26º Leire Payros Topaz 8/0 - 37,18
27º Javier Cuñarro Clarisco 0/8 - 39,19
28º Carolina Nuñez Lol 0/8 - 42,88
29º Oscar Buj Far West 4/5 - 47,61
30º Mónica Gibert Egano 0/9 - 63,71
31º Aduna Lopetegi Oslo 0/11 - 56,16
32º Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada 0/12 - 28,63
33º Ana Martinez Rey Premier 4/8 - 37,27
34º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Jascal 12/4 - 45,29
35º Sofía Sanchez Fuego 4/14 - 51,28
36º Araia Lopetegi Tinkas Girl 4/E
37º Luis Manuel Gutierrez Pegas 16/E
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Taragh Dyer Macky 65 - 53,99
Silvia Diego Caspar II 65 - 55,86
Oscar Buj Eclipse 65 - 56,99
Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate Happy Day 65 - 57,51
Oier Bañuelos Cadet 65 - 57,63
Oier Bañuelos Charleston 65 - 58,07
Saúl Gutiérrez Verdie De La Pierrie 65 - 62,65
Uxue Marene Babeth De La Granville De Castilla 65 - 64,66
Maria Navarro Keops 65 - 65,55
10º Maria Teja Eon De Quijas 61 - 61,62
11º Maria Ibañez Sirocco 59 - 57,49
12º Teresa Arias Cuevas Figura 57 - 62,96
13º Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Rambaldi 56 - 55,48
14º Xabi Berrotaran Volga De La Lande 53 - 76,68
15º Federico Puente Jumberly Z 51 - 71,86
16º Eder Garcia Dimitri Oc 49 - 59,52
17º Uxue Marene Celeste De Castilla 46 - 69,37
18º Mikel Velasco Rio Janeiro 45 - 73,65
19º Virginia Perrote López Gissel De Castilla 41 - 64,38
20º Manuel Movellán Wanda Del Pomar 41 - 72,01
21º Manuel Movellán Wenda Del Pomar 36 - 69,79
22º Igone Cuadrado Portia De Guemes 25 - 51,55
23º Carolina Nuñez Sambala 25 - 54,1
24º Ruben Sanchez Roxane Du Gaty 25 - 58,27
25º Evelin Saiz Fango 25 - 58,34
26º Ana Ceano Vinipus Du Monty 25 - 58,51
27º Elias Martinez Intimo De Guemes 25 - 59,34
28º Stella Via-Dufresne Zennie 25 - 60,19
29º Sara Muriente Np Calme 25 - 70,79
30º Jose Diaz Cuero Quintor 25 - 71,49
31º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate Meadow Cream 20 - 51,18
32º Alejandro Galvan Fleje 20 - 63,02
33º Ivan Serrano Olivia Del Pas 20 - 68,41
34º Paula Diez De Miguel Rebecca D Auge 19 - 77,55
35º Amaya Cormenzana Queens The Mary 16 - 54,16
36º Paula Azofra Primrose sun 16 - 61,88
37º Igone Jauregi Veni Visi 15 - 63,08
38º Elena Alejandra Enriquez Santa 9 - 62,36
39º Diego de Santiago Quinot 8 - 60,94
40º Pello Elorduy Jc Vedette R
  Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Pescador De Cueto R
42º Maria Juarez Bruja De Las Llamosas E
  Román Gil Cáceres Hadjá E
  Víctor López Comillas E
  Ainhoa Gomez Sportman de Toultia E
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Lopez Arostegui Oliver De Olid 0/0 - 32,81
Paula Azofra Leclair Du Moulin 0/0 - 33,22
Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Chebalier 0/4 - 30,54
Saúl Gutiérrez Cort R 3 2 4 - 58,44
Ana Ceano Umbo Du Medoc 4 - 61,09
Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate Celine 4 - 65,92
Pello Elourduy Arraial Pi 4 - 69,53
Ricardo Iglesias Clisiera De Walyro 4 - 69,55
Alejandra Enriquez Los Abetos 8 - 65,04
10º Ivan Serrano Osman Del Pas 8 - 68,67
11º Román Gil Cáceres Vetiver De Mai 8 - 70,19
12º Mario Garcia Nilaos Rouge 10 - 76,7
13º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Cos Tono 12 - 64,94
14º Manuel Movellán Ulises Del Pomar 12 - 65,51
15º Victoria Muñoz Clear Cristal 12 - 70,07
16º Victoria Muñoz Silera CPK 12 - 71,08
17º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Renoir De Jarsay 16 - 61,94
18º Luisa Peral Et Afrodita E
19º Alvaro Glez De Zarate Twingo Tinea Go R
  Saúl Gutiérrez Piccolo de la Roque R