Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

15/07/2017
CSN 2*/CJ "Ruta Equus Duri", Equus Duri (Zamora)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pilar Gómez de la Dehesa Furia 0 - 59,48
Jaime Ramos Sam Storn 0 - 59,55
Lucia Gomez De La Dehesa Cos-Karin 0 - 62,58
Ana García Kwak Du Ry 0 - 65,35
Paula Montero Rosanegra 0 - 66,16
Salome Simon Un Crin Blanc 0 - 66,43
Marta Gil Kwak Du Ry 0 - 67,73
Enrique García-Gallardo García Brisa 9 - 81,3
Nina Calvo S-Shahar E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angela Pérez Lobon Orador XXXVI 0 - 56
Eva Alonso Hunika de Duero 0 - 59,14
Alberto Rodriguez Lopez Furia De Syv 4 - 65,85
Angela Pérez Lobon Chirigota W De Westfalia 4 - 66,64
Laura Encabo Mantin Estrella De Adriano 4 - 72,09
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich New Juli 5 - 80,03
Pilar Lopez Missouri 6 - 87,07
Enrique García-Gallardo García Simba De Equus Duri 9 - 80,18
Cristobal San Juan Punch Silvanais E
  Prueba Nº03 5 Años Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique García Gallardo-García Dattar De Riaza 12 - 37,78
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Coctail D'Auge 22 - 82,86
Noemí Hernando Raiban de Zabala 33 - 49,94
Carla Alonso Benito Hop Tonina E
Hugo Bustos Baluccetta De Yeth R
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 0 - 32,54
Lucia Pardo Rita De Olid 0 - 36,22
Enrique Camiruaga Succes 0 - 39,15
Maria Barriocanal Sheriff 0 - 40,55
José María Viloria Hernando Quinze De Laujac 4 - 33,47
Clara Subrá Morales Jimena Rouge 4 - 33,71
Alberto Rodriguez Lopez Osiris de Villafranca 4 - 40,82
Alfredo García Muñoz Martina De Olid 6 - 47,12
Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Mistic 8 - 33,25
10º Laura Jimenez Heras Hermida 8 - 36,97
11º Nuria Peralta Goyita 12 - 40,54
12º Carmen Peralta Espartaco 12 - 41,33
13º Miguel Del Gabriel Revilla Lady Madrona 12 - 44,58
14º Ruben Alonso Rocher Zaron Z 12 - 44,92
15º Pablo Manso Apple Juice De Orion 12 - 45,85
16º Enrique Camiruaga Lennon De YS 17 - 64,5
17º Rodrigo San Jose Abaco Hontanar 25 - 63,8
18º Jorge Arregui Garcia Gallardo Akter D'Eire E
  Laura Castello Conieta E
  Lucia Martin Macarro Ficaria E
  Flavia Crespo Ugano Du Bille E
  Pablo Moralejo Antunez Little Star E
  Luis Arregui García-Gallardo Estoque E
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sebastia Mateu Ready For Fly 0 - 23,7
Carolina Marsa Clinndillo 0 - 25,21
Enrique García Gallardo-García Siracusa De Olid 4 - 19,93
Enrique Camiruaga Corinto 4 - 23,11
Enrique Camiruaga Le Grand 4 - 24,53
José Brufau Redondo Fabiola De Hus Z 4 - 25,01
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Superstar 8 - 23,12
Sebastia Mateu Garsina 12 - 24,36
Sebastia Mateu Lindossi 12 - 24,44
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m Pequeño Gran Premio Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0/0 - 34,23
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0/0 - 35,24
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quira De Olid 0/0 - 37,8
Enrique Camiruaga Corexa 0/0 - 37,5
Jesús Miguel Hernando Vulcana 0/0 - 37,79
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Quorum De Olid 0/0 - 37,08
Alba Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 0/4 - 39,55
Jesús Miguel Hernando Sabal De Olid 0/4 - 40,8
Rodrigo San Jose Olita Buzalen 0/4 - 41,41
10º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Mayfly 0/4 - 43,1
11º Jaime Martinez García Gallardo Meranghar 0 - 78,79
12º Ruben Alonso Rocher Cassanova 1 - 83,85
13º Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena 4 - 71,26
14º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 4 - 72,37
15º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 8 - 69,78
16º Lucia Gonzalez-Sabariegos Hernandz Winnie Bo 8 - 71,07
17º María Fernández Ordejon Nelson Easy 8 - 72,12
18º Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 8 - 72,2
19º Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 8 - 73,49
20º Gonzalo Merino Antón Kasandra Cem 8 - 74,3
21º Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 8 - 76,58
22º Yessica Longley Iguazu Yar 8 - 78,87
23º Cristina San Juan Creme Fraiche 11 - 89,87
24º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Lolita Z Rouse 12 - 74,59
25º Eleonora Misis Cygan Marinus 16 - 71,85
26º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Frida 16 - 74,61
27º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Lasiche F 16 - 109,39
28º Laura Loumaye Kandinsky De Brummes 23 - 89,25
29º Vicente Garrido Martín Alcántara E
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid E
  Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Rivage E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0 - 21,7
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - 22,47
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla El Rasillo 0 - 23,75
Laura Loumaye Nimbus Du Page 0 - 23,8
Enrique García Gallardo-García Match Point 0 - 25,25
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Arhan 0 - 27,21
Laura Loumaye Un Crin Blanc 0 - 28,86
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Griselda 0 - 29,38
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 0 - 30,38
10º Hugo Lopez Plaza Palole De Olid 4 - 24,82
11º Enrique García Gallardo-García Zar 4 - 25,27
12º Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosell Scotland Yard 4 - 25,54
13º Carla Alonso Benito Flostyk F 4 - 29,53
14º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4 - 30,69
15º Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosell Annabelle 8 - 23,71
16º José Brufau Redondo Casildo 8 - 31,43
17º Benjamín Perez Quebec De Olid 11 - 34,78
18º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 14 - 55,76
19º Álvaro Sanchez Arcilla Oki Boy R
20º Enrique Camiruaga Zandorina R
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique García-Gallardo García Brisa 0 - 54,83
Lucia Gomez De La Dehesa S-Shahar 0 - 59,01
Salome Simon Un Crin Blanc 0 - 60,49
Ana García Kwak Du Ry 0 - 61,64
Teresa Acha Cariñoso 0 - 71,34
Paula Taramona Rivera Mickie Mouse 4 - 73,75
  Prueba Nº09 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angela Pérez Lobon Orador XXXVI 0 - 55,04
Lucia Gomez De La Dehesa Cos-Karin 0 - 61,04
Eva Alonso Hunika de Duero 0 - 62,23
Aurelia Merillon Fabiola De Hus Z 0 - 69,57
Alfredo García Muñoz Is Not 0 - 74,86
Angela Pérez Lobon Chirigota W De Westfalia 4 - 70
Cristobal San Juan Punch Silvanais 4 - 73,51
Laura Encabo Mantin Estrella De Adriano 4 - 76,57
Pilar Lopez Missouri 4 - 82,18
10º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich New Juli 5 - 95,13
11º Jaime Ramos Sand Storm 8 - 70,79
12º Alberto Rodriguez Lopez Furia De Syv 12 - 61,67
13º Pilar Gómez de la Dehesa Furia 12 - 72,14
14º Enrique García-Gallardo García Simba De Equus Duri 14 - 114,1
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Mistic 0 - 28,86
Luis Arregui García-Gallardo Estoque 0 - 32,96
Alfredo García Muñoz Martina De Olid 0 - 36,36
Pablo Manso Apple Juice De Orion 4 - 27,47
Flavia Crespo Ugano Du Bille 4 - 29,86
Laura Castello Conieta 4 - 30,68
María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 4 - 30,85
Alberto Rodriguez Lopez Osiris de Villafranca 4 - 33,02
Maria Barriocanal Sheriff 4 - 34
10º Sebastia Mateu Garsina 4 - 37,65
11º José María Viloria Hernando Quinze De Laujac 4 - 39,6
12º Nuria Peralta Goyita 4 - 40,23
13º Lucia Pardo Rita De Olid 8 - 32,35
14º Enrique Camiruaga Lennon De YS 8 - 35,95
15º Laura Jimenez Heras Hermida 10 - 33,35
16º Jorge Arregui García-Gallardo Akter D'Eire 13 - 32,93
17º Ruben Alonso Rocher Zaron Z 18 - 46,91
18º Rodrigo San Jose Abaco Hontanar 20 - 37,64
19º Miguel Del Gabriel Revilla Lady Madrona E
  Lucia Martin Macarro Ficaria E
  Prueba Nº11 5 Años Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Alonso Benito Coctail D'Auge 0 - 37,43
Enrique García-Gallardo García Dattar De Riaza 12 - 29,12
Carla Alonso Benito Hop Tonina 22 - 39,05
Noemí Hernando Raiban de Zabala 24 - 35,19
Hugo Bustos Baluccetta De Yeth R
  Prueba Nº12 6 Años Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Corinto 0 - 35,68
Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 4 - 30,78
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Superstar 4 - 33,65
Sebastia Mateu Lindossi 4 - 35,69
Enrique Camiruaga Le Grand 4 - 36,57
Carolina Marsa Clinndillo 8 - 37,52
Sebastia Mateu Ready For Fly E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 0 - 28,48
Benjamín Perez Quira De Olid 0 - 29,2
Jesús Miguel Hernando Sabal De Olid 0 - 30,45
Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena 0 - 31,53
Rodrigo San Jose Olita Buzalen 0 - 32,29
Enrique Camiruaga Zandorina 0 - 32,88
Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 0 - 32,89
Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 0 - 35,97
Jesús Miguel Hernando Vulcana 4 - 28,3
10º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Quorum De Olid 4 - 28,35
11º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 4 - 30,29
12º Alba Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 4 - 32,02
13º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Mayfly 4 - 32,53
14º Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Winnie Bo 4 - 35,12
15º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 5 - 39,03
16º Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Meranghar 5 - 39,17
17º Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 8 - 29,05
18º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 8 - 29,39
19º Enrique García-Gallardo García Zar 8 - 30,45
20º Gonzalo Merino Antón Kasandra Cem 8 - 30,64
21º Clara Subrá Morales Jimena Rouge 8 - 31,64
22º Carla Alonso Benito Flostyk F 8 - 31,71
23º Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 8 - 32,15
24º María Fernández Ordejon Nelson Easy 8 - 32,64
25º Cristina San Juan Creme Fraiche 8 - 32,71
26º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Rivage 8 - 33,35
27º Ruben Alonso Rocher Cassanova 8 - 35,06
28º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Lolita Z Rouse 8 - 36,07
29º Yessica Longley Iguazu Yar 8 - 36,6
30º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Frida 12 - 35,19
31º Vicente Garrido Martín Alcántara 16 - 36,09
32º Laura Loumaye Kandinsky De Brummes 19 - 31,18
33º Eleonora Misis Cygan Marinus 22 - 30,53
34º Carmen Peralta Espartaco 26 - 34,53
35º Enrique Camiruaga Succes E
36º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Lasiche F R
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 0/0 - 39
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0/4 - 32,08
Álvaro Sanchez Arcilla Oki Boy 0/4 - 33,41
Hugo Lopez Plaza Palole De Olid 0/4 - 35,62
Enrique Camiruaga Corexa 4/5 - 69,96
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 4/6 - 74,36
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 4/7 - 77,8
Juan Ignacio Fermosell Annabelle 4/8 - 81,87
Benjamín Perez Quebec De Olid 4/9 - 81,91
10º Sara Loumaye Un Crin Blanc 4/10 - 82,35
11º Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosell Scotland Yard 4/11 - 82,73
12º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Capirossi Yar 5/12 - 84,05
13º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 8/13 - 74,57
14º Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 12/14 - 73,17
15º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Arham 12/15 - 74
16º Sara Loumaye Nimbus Du Page 12/16 - 77,13
17º José Brufau Redondo Casildo 22/17 - 88,2
18º María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla El Rasillo E