Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/07/2017
CSN CJ/3* Ruta Costa Astur (I), El Forcón (Avilés)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 4 Años 1,10 m Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Viento De Capellán 0 - 79,08
  Marta Fernández Fernández Visama Kaoba 0 - 75,87
  Maria Garcia Prida Athenea 0 - 76,12
  Sara Guzmán Fernández Red De Walyro 0 - 77,67
  Laura Junquera Bedia Julio Iglesias Del Amor 0 - 77,07
  Laura Junquera Bedia Juno Del Amor 0 - 79,19
  Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Byron Sfm 0 - 71,44
  Mario Suárez Junquera Independance 0 - 84,48
Jaime Silvela Castañon Bruce Wayne MQ 4 - 78,25
10º Jaime Silvela Castañon Divina MQ 8 - 77,18
11º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Tlaloc De San Cucao 12 - 99,96
  Prueba Nº02 5 Años 1,15 m Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos González-Saavedra García Imposant Del Maset 0 - 85,36
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Falua Jr 4 - 91,75
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Farinelli 4 - 88,26
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Cassandra H 4 - 84,37
Maria Garcia Prida Grey Man 5 - 94,31
Marta Fernández Fernández Johnnie Walker 6 - 99,69
Jaime Silvela Castañon Ursus Mq 8 - 86,35
  Prueba Nº03 6 Años 1,25 m Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García Belucky De Maeza 0/0 - 24,88
Álvaro Díaz García Iva De Porceyo 0/0 - 27
Santiago Núñez Riva Dovela De Capellan 0/0 - 27,5
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cornetta 0/0 - 33,65
Jaime Silvela Castañon Makuru Mq 0/4 - 25,22
Carlos González-Saavedra García Doña Gimena 4/0 - 32,01
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Skyfall 4/4 - 32,44
Fidel Dávila García Intac Del Maset 4/4 - 32,66
  Prueba Nº04 4 Años 1,10 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Garcia Prida Athenea 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Byron Sfm 0 - ET
  Jaime Silvela Castañon Bruce Wayne MQ 0 - ET
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Viento De Capellán 4 - ET
  Sara Guzmán Fernández Red De Walyro 4 - ET
  Laura Junquera Bedia Julio Iglesias Del Amor 4 - ET
  Laura Junquera Bedia Juno Del Amor 4 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Independance 4 - ET
Jaime Silvela Castañon Divina MQ 12 - ET
10º Marta Fernández Fernández Visama Kaoba 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº05 5 Años 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Garcia Prida Grey Man 0/0 - 37,7
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Falua Jr 0/0 - 45,19
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Cassandra H 0/0 - 47,7
Marta Fernández Fernández Johnnie Walker 0/0 - 48,1
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Farinelli 0/0 - 49,98
Carlos González-Saavedra García Imposant Del Maset 4/0 - 49,21
Jaime Silvela Castañon Ursus Mq 4/4 - 45,84
  Prueba Nº06 6 Años 1,30 m Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Núñez Riva Dovela De Capellan 0 - 72,69
Carlos González-Saavedra García Doña Gimena 0 - 74,39
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cornetta 0 - 76,12
Álvaro Díaz García Iva De Porceyo 0 - 76,62
Fidel Dávila García Belucky De Maeza 4 - 68,82
Fidel Dávila García Intac Del Maset 4 - 69,64
Jaime Silvela Castañon Makuru Mq 4 - 72,57
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Skyfall 4 - 76,44
  Prueba Nº07 1 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivia Álvarez García Orchid's Ela 0 - 47,08
Igor Maestre Armada Bravis Sq 0 - 64,78
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Spacenny 0 - 69,97
Pedro Pons Mórente Quesly De Talave 0 - 70,88
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Tlaloc De San Cucao 0 - 72,72
Fidel Dávila García Tucan De Olid 0 - 75,59
Belen Rodriguez Suarez Khan De Quijas 4 - 63,45
Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Como Debe Ser 4 - 70,1
Maria Garcia Maldonado Black Jack V 4 - 79,87
10º Alba Alonso Cueto Katty Sfm 8 - 64,61
11º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Gold Time 12 - 74,02
12º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Miengo E
  Ignacio Gonzalez Rodriguez Hinstead E
  Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Caskio De Montemeao E
  Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Xiba Ac E
  Cristina Prado Beneitez Quimera M E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pelayo Comino Iglesias Cassiche F 0 - ET
  Paula Ortiz Alquezar Cashmire 0 - ET
  Virginia Ouzande Novoa Lugia LB 0 - ET
  Cristobal Peris Jensen Darly F 0 - ET
  Isabel Peris Jensen Caledo 0 - ET
Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zero Zero Bk 2 - 95,46
Carmen Alonso Sanz Ghorfli 4 - ET
  Belen Rodriguez Suarez Pablo Du Colombier 4 - ET
  Juan Santori Cuadriello Anam Cara 4 - ET
10º Belen Argüello Sanchez Godoy Sfm 8 - ET
11º Miguel Honrubia García Undine 12 - ET
13º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Amitie De La Pinada E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Polidora 0/0 - 28,01
Leonardo Medal García Balcarek 0/0 - 30,11
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0/0 - 30,14
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Uelem Croze 0/0 - 31,39
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Foxglade Little Lady 0/0 - 31,66
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 0/0 - 31,68
Leonie Trutschler Suncarrier Rubina Uno 0/0 - 32,21
Cedric Trutschler Baika De l'Abbaye 0/0 - 34,46
Alicia Fernandez Suarez Chagalina Del Maset 0/0 - 34,71
10º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Fresno 0/0 - 34,87
11º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corexa 0/0 - 35,11
12º Sara Guzmán Fernández Duende 0/0 - 36,18
13º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Comtess 0/0 - 37,21
14º Leonie Trutschler Oursun Crusanna 0/0 - 37,23
15º José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin 0/0 - 37,65
16º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Aranjuez Jr 0/0 - 39,28
17º Marta Fernández Fernández Pretty Women 0/0 - 40,29
18º Cristobal Peris Jensen Coco 0/0 - 44,37
19º Marta Fernández Fernández Citara Az 0/0 - 50,26
20º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zincor 0/4 - 31,47
21º Irene Alonso Vázquez Desire Vh Ruytershof 0/4 - 34,38
22º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Nelson Easy 0/4 - 35,84
23º Carlos González-Saavedra García Agr Uron 0/4 - 38,1
24º Cristobal Peris Jensen Heart Of Pride 0/4 - 39,73
25º Mateo Buylla Roves Diki-Diki 0/4 - 39,87
26º Marta Fernández Fernández Veo D'aunou 0/4 - 42,31
27º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Quoque 0/4 - 43,21
28º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 0/4 - 43,67
29º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Dark Night Dc 0/4 - 44,35
30º Mario Suárez Junquera Alf 0/4 - 44,92
31º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Peter Pan Gf 4/0 - 48,03
32º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Athina De La Lande 4/0 - 49,86
33º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Uuna De Beluchi 4/0 - 51,99
34º Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 0/E
35º Jairo Junquera Perera El Nora M Q E
  Daniel Ovies Rodriguez Valkiria de Jc E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Auseva M 0 - 57,38
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - 57,53
Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 0 - 58,08
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0 - 58,55
Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 0 - 59,85
Leonardo Medal Rionda Eyre De Saro 0 - 60,15
Carmen García-Torres Solano Femme Fatale Van't Steenje 0 - 60,33
Jaime Silvela Castañon Datine II 0 - 61,49
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Apart 0 - 63,06
10º Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 0 - 64,08
11º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Conquistadora 0 - 65,97
12º María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0 - 66,66
13º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Quascadeur Blondel 0 - 67,71
14º Ivan Serrano Saez Upwelling Du Banco 0 - 70,33
15º Leonie Trutschler Oursun Cariana 0 - 71,81
16º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Erandio De Semilly 0 - 73,54
17º Luis Márquez Méndez Glynnwood Cruise 0 - 79,36
18º Paula Orejas García Santacruz Again 1 - 95,03
19º Vincent Trutschler Sun2safe C'Est Le Boss 4 - 68,39
20º Celia Ardura Perez Tarzan du Val Tibermont 4 - 74,75
21º Marta Fernández Fernández Calandra De Solavilla 4 - 75,91
22º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 8 - 63,47
23º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 8 - 76,35
24º Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 11 - 102,95
25º Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 12 - 60,96
26º Marta Fernández Fernández Cairo E
  Miguel Honrubia García Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof E
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0/0 - 24,95
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto de Capellán 0/0 - 25,3
Jaime Silvela Castañon Amon Mq 0/0 - 26,12
Ivan Serrano Saez Chaccdino 0/0 - 27,62
Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 0/0 - 22,66
Luis Fernández Rey Esperanto Van Paemel 0/0 - 28,09
Vincent Trutschler Oursun Inkognito 22 0/0 - 28,74
Fidel Dávila García Bapira 0/0 - 29,49
Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 0/0 - 29,74
10º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Lacoste 0/0 - 29,98
11º Santiago Núñez Riva Recesvinto 0/0 - 30,31
12º Carmen Argüelles Martin Fito De Porceyo 0/0 - 30,95
13º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Vicomte De La Cour 0/0 - 33,18
14º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cefiro 0/0 - 33,3
15º Jaime Silvela Castañon Visama Corina 0/4 - 25,6
16º Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 0/4 - 26,14
17º Carmen Fernandez De Velasco Arroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 0/4 - 27,98
18º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Sibelle 0/4 - 29,5
19º Marta Fernández Fernández Krasanova Kapitana 0/4 - 32,98
20º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Zieragonda Ii 0/4 - 35,21
21º Nilay Girginer Armengol Yaman Bay 1 - 71,95
22º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Tiptop De Ceran 4 - 64,51
23º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Undigo Vannetais 4 - 64,76
24º Ivan Serrano Saez Doniki W 4 - 64,83
25º Vincent Trutschler Oursun Queeny Rubin 4 - 64,98
26º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Forehand Z 4 - 69,55
27º Fidel Dávila García Cermont 4 - 69,62
28º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 5 - 70,25
29º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Aixa Del Maset 8 - 65,41
30º Jaime Silvela Castañon Odin Sfm 8 - 68,82
31º Ivan Serrano Saez Polyhorn Del Salz 18 - 76,2
  Prueba Nº12 0,50 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0/0 - 25,4
Carmen Fernandez De Velasco Arroyo Cuco 0/0 - 28,86
Llara Alvarez Mallada Sombra 0/0 - 32,39
Olaya Vázquez García Minie 0/0 - 33,53
Carlota Fernández Díaz Sombra 0/0 - 35,33
Julio Diaz Fernandez Minie 0/  - 42,38
  Prueba Nº13 0,70 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Falbala 0/0 - 29,56
Julia Enriquez Perez Picaso 0/0 - 33,31
Virginia Vallina Perez Sira Song 0/0 - 33,41
Raquel Gutierrez García Double P S Meredith 0/0 - 35,3
Patricia Ballesta Brandariz Tucan De Olid 0/0 - 40,15
Pedro Javier Parajon Copin Centina De Maeza 5/4 - 43,45
Noelia Casariego Ontiveros Ohara De St Eleuthienne 4/7 - 54,01
Alba Piñeiro Sanchez Curioso 7/5 - 47,41
  Prueba Nº14 0,90 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nerea Ruiz Puente Sira Song 0/0 - 29,72
Paula Solis Martin Picaso 0/0 - 30,36
Sonia Mª Coto Prados Nika 0/0 - 30,66
Laura Menendez Garcia Astaro De Pravia 0/0 - 38,55
Leticia Varela Richi Chebell C 0/4 - 37,73
Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Dimena Dc 4/0 - 42,42
Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Qualina Dc 0/5 - 44,91
Patricia Ballesta Brandariz Tucan De Olid 4/4 - 41,11
Pedro Javier Parajon Copin Centina De Maeza 13/5 - 44,17
10º Celia Iglesias Martinez Curioso 4/E
  Prueba Nº15 1 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivia Álvarez García Orchid's Ela 0/0 - 25,65
Alexander Ermakov Inozemzev Lady Q 0/0 - 37,07
Ignacio Gonzalez Rodriguez Hinstead 0/0 - 37,55
Belen Rodriguez Suarez Khan De Quijas 0/0 - 37,95
Maria Garcia Maldonado Black Jack V 0/0 - 40,06
Mario Suárez Junquera Principe Star 0/0 - 40,33
Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Como Debe Ser 0/0 - 42,64
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Spacenny 0/1 - 46,43
Pedro Pons Mórente Quesly De Talave 0/4 - 37,07
10º Igor Maestre Armada Bravis Sq 0/4 - 40,04
11º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Caskio De Montemeao 4/1 - 47,34
12º Alba Alonso Cueto Katty Sfm 4/4 - 41
13º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Gold Time 5/4 - 42,85
14º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Miengo 2/E
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristobal Peris Jensen Darly F 0/0 - 27,5
Virginia Ouzande Novoa Lugia LB 0/0 - 31,62
Isabel Peris Jensen Caledo 0/0 - 32,32
Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Amitie De La Pinada 0/0 - 36,5
Carmen Alonso Sanz Ghorfli 0/0 - 38,53
Miguel Honrubia García Undine 4/0 - 29,76
Andrea Bermúdez Montes Shazan 0/4 - 33,16
Belen Argüello Sanchez Godoy Sfm 4/0 - 39,73
Pelayo Comino Iglesias Cassiche F 4/4 - 36,4
10º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Xiba Ac 8/4 - 40,21
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Foxglade Little Lady 0 - 50,9
Leonie Trutschler Oursun Crusanna 0 - 54
Miguel Honrubia García Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 0 - 54,32
Cedric Trutschler Baika De l'Abbaye 0 - 54,71
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Aranjuez Jr 0 - 58,46
Irene Alonso Vázquez Desire Vh Ruytershof 0 - 63,43
Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Uuna De Beluchi 0 - 63,87
Alicia Fernandez Suarez Chagalina Del Maset 0 - 64,07
Marta Fernández Fernández Veo D'aunou 0 - 65,21
10º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zincor 0 - 67,04
11º Mario Suárez Junquera Alf 0 - 68,5
12º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 0 - 70,51
13º Marta Fernández Fernández Citara Az 0 - 70,68
14º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Dark Night Dc 0 - 71,73
15º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Cashmire 1 - 75,37
16º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 4 - 48,88
17º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 4 - 50,86
18º Leonie Trutschler Suncarrier Rubina Uno 4 - 52,89
19º Cristobal Peris Jensen Heart Of Pride 4 - 55,12
20º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Nelson Easy 4 - 59,05
21º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Fresno 4 - 61,09
22º Carlos González-Saavedra García Agr Uron 4 - 63,16
23º Belen Rodriguez Suarez Pablo Du Colombier 4 - 65,49
24º Mateo Buylla Roves Diki-Diki 4 - 67,01
25º Juan Santori Cuadriello Anam Cara 4 - 68,51
26º José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin 5 - 77,54
27º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Peter Pan Gf 8 - 59,3
28º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Quoque 8 - 64,7
29º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Athina De La Lande 8 - 67,51
30º Jairo Junquera Perera El Nora M Q 12 - 60,26
31º Marta Fernández Fernández Cairo E
  Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zero Zero Bk E
  Daniel Ovies Rodriguez Valkiria de Jc E
  Prueba Nº18 Pequeño Gran Premio 1,30 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Balcarek 0/0 - 36,11
Jaime Silvela Castañon Datine II 0/0 - 36,46
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0/0 - 36,67
Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 0/0 - 37,28
Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 0/0 - 37,43
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Comtess 0/0 - 39,36
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 0/4 - 41,21
Ivan Serrano Saez Polyhorn Del Salz 0/8 - 42,37
Jaime Silvela Castañon Hh Direct Deposit Mq 0/E -  
10º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Uelem Croze 0/NP -  
11º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 4 - 57,92
12º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Polidora 4 - 60,23
13º María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 4 - 61,85
14º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 4 - 63,03
15º Leonardo Medal Rionda Eyre De Saro 4 - 65,26
16º Leonie Trutschler Oursun Cariana 4 - 66,05
17º Vincent Trutschler Sun2safe C'Est Le Boss 4 - 66,85
18º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corexa 4 - 67,24
19º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Erandio De Semilly 4 - 67,38
20º Marta Fernández Fernández Calandra De Solavilla 4 - 67,82
21º Luis Márquez Méndez Glynnwood Cruise 4 - 68,11
22º Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 4 - 68,82
23º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Forehand Z 4 - 74
24º Leonardo Medal García Auseva M 6 - 80,21
25º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Conquistadora 8 - 73,54
26º Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 9 - 92,93
27º Sara Guzmán Fernández Duende 12 - 61,69
28º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Apart 16 - 59,24
29º Carmen García-Torres Solano Femme Fatale Van't Steenje 16 - 63,24
30º Cristobal Peris Jensen Coco E
  Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Quascadeur Blondel E
32º Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M R
  Prueba Nº19 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Silvela Castañon Amon Mq 0 - 55,65
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0 - 56,13
Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 0 - 56,8
Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 0 - 57,43
Ivan Serrano Saez Chaccdino 0 - 58,06
Jaime Silvela Castañon Visama Corina 0 - 58,13
Luis Fernández Rey Esperanto Van Paemel 0 - 59,44
Carmen Argüelles Martin Fito De Porceyo 0 - 60,88
Vincent Trutschler Oursun Queeny Rubin 0 - 63,4
10º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 0 - 63,42
11º Ivan Serrano Saez Doniki W 0 - 65,91
12º Ivan Serrano Saez Upwelling Du Banco 0 - 67,12
13º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cefiro 0 - 70,25
14º Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 4 - 55,16
15º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Lacoste 4 - 58,46
16º Fidel Dávila García Cermont 4 - 60,23
17º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto de Capellán 4 - 60,48
18º Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 4 - 63,18
19º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Undigo Vannetais 4 - 63,78
20º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Zieragonda Ii 4 - 65,81
21º Jaime Silvela Castañon Odin Sfm 4 - 71,28
22º Nilay Girginer Armengol Yaman Bay 4 - 71,86
23º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 4 - 74,15
24º Paula Orejas García Santacruz Again 4 - 78,11
25º Fidel Dávila García Bapira 8 - 58,25
26º Santiago Núñez Riva Luanco 8 - 61,8
27º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Sibelle 8 - 65,1
28º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Aixa Del Maset 8 - 70,49
29º Vincent Trutschler Oursun Inkognito 22 9 - 82,72
30º Celia Ardura Perez Tarzan du Val Tibermont E -  
  Prueba Nº20 0,50 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Fernandez De Velasco Arroyo Cuco 0 - 40.76
Llara Alvarez Mallada Sombra 0 - 46.97
Olaya Vázquez García Minie 0 - 48.05
Julio Diaz Fernandez Minie 0 - 57.88
Carlota Fernández Díaz Sombra 4 - 45.54
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson E
  Prueba Nº21 0,70 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Falbala 0 - 45.26
Virginia Vallina Perez Sira Song 0 - 45.39
Alba Piñeiro Sanchez Curioso 0 - 53.61
Raquel Gutierrez García Double P S Meredith 4 - 51.57
Noelia Casariego Ontiveros Ohara De St Eleuthienne 4 - 52.46
  Prueba Nº22 0,90 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Solis Martin Picaso 0 - 44.28
Julia Enriquez Perez Picaso 0 - 45.67
Laura Menendez Garcia Astaro De Pravia 0 - 49.73
Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Dimena Dc 0 - 57.0
Celia Iglesias Martinez Curioso 4 - 47.99
Pedro Javier Parajon Copin Centina De Maeza 16 - 62.03
Patricia Ballesta Brandariz Tucan De Olid E
  Prueba Nº23 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivia Álvarez García Orchid's Ela 0 - 44.75
Nerea Ruiz Puente Sira Song 0 - 47.34
Ignacio Gonzalez Rodriguez Hinstead 0 - 50.16
Alexander Ermakov Inozemzev Lady Q 0 - 50.52
Igor Maestre Armada Bravis Sq 0 - 54.25
Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Gold Time 0 - 59.91
Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Miengo 0 - 78.73
Belen Rodriguez Suarez Khan De Quijas 4 - 51.15
Alba Alonso Cueto Katty Sfm 4 - 53.22
10º Maria Garcia Maldonado Black Jack V 4 - 55.49
11º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Caskio De Montemeao 4 - 56.5
12º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Spacenny 4 - 65.08
13º Sonia Mª Coto Prados Nika E
  Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Como Debe Ser E
  Prueba Nº24 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Peris Jensen Caledo 0/0 - 28.66
Andrea Bermúdez Montes Shazan 0/0 - 29.37
Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Amitie De La Pinada 0/0 - 30.13
Leticia Varela Richi Chebell C 0/0 - 32.87
Cristobal Peris Jensen Darly F 4/0 - 24.34
Virginia Ouzande Novoa Lugia LB 0/4 - 28.38
Carmen Alonso Sanz Ghorfli 0/4 - 32.85
Pedro Pons Mórente Quesly De Talave 0/4 - 34.2
Pelayo Comino Iglesias Cassiche F 4/4 - 31.25
10º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Xiba Ac 12/6 - 49.61
11º Daniel Ovies Rodriguez Valkiria de Jc 4/E
12º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Qualina Dc 4/R
  Prueba Nº25 1,20 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Polidora 0/0 - 20.42
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Foxglade Little Lady 0/0 - 21.16
Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zincor 0/0 - 23.86
Mateo Buylla Roves Diki-Diki 0/0 - 24.31
Cristobal Peris Jensen Heart Of Pride 0/0 - 24.89
Marta Fernández Fernández Veo D'aunou 0/0 - 25.24
Irene Alonso Vázquez Desire Vh Ruytershof 0/0 - 26.57
José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin 0/0 - 26.59
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Aranjuez Jr 0/0 - 27.16
10º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Quoque 0/0 - 27.81
11º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Nelson Easy 0/0 - 28.01
12º Mario Suárez Junquera Alf 0/0 - 34.55
13º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 0/0 - 35.98
14º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Cashmire 0/0 - 36.89
15º Leonie Trutschler Oursun Crusanna 0/4 - 22.69
16º Jairo Junquera Perera El Nora M Q 0/4 - 23.65
17º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0/4 - 23.99
18º Leonie Trutschler Suncarrier Rubina Uno 4/0 - 25.24
19º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Peter Pan Gf 0/4 - 26.6
20º Cedric Trutschler Baika De l'Abbaye 0/4 - 27.07
21º Cristobal Peris Jensen Coco 4/0 - 28.84
22º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Uuna De Beluchi 0/4 - 29.22
23º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 4/0 - 29.63
24º Belen Rodriguez Suarez Pablo Du Colombier 4/0 - 31.04
25º Belen Argüello Sanchez Godoy Sfm 4/0 - 33.03
26º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Dark Night Dc 0/4 - 33.49
27º Miguel Honrubia García Ondine Du Terroir 0/8 - 28.69
28º Alicia Fernandez Suarez Chagalina Del Maset 8/0 - 30.66
29º Juan Santori Cuadriello Anam Cara 8/4 - 32.69
30º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zero Zero Bk 4/8 - 33.43
  Prueba Nº26 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Auseva M 0 - 55.13
Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 0 - 56.45
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - 57.19
Leonardo Medal Rionda Eyre De Saro 0 - 58.31
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0 - 59.16
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Apart 0 - 59.3
Ivan Serrano Saez Polyhorn Del Salz 0 - 60.73
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Uelem Croze 0 - 60.78
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0 - 63.18
10º Vincent Trutschler Sun2safe C'Est Le Boss 0 - 64.4
11º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corexa 0 - 69.84
12º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Comtess 0 - 73.6
13º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Erandio De Semilly 0 - 76.05
14º Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 1 - 84.1
15º Paula Orejas García Santacruz Again 2 - 87.24
16º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Datine II 3 - 94.25
17º Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 4 - 61.59
18º Luis Márquez Méndez Glynnwood Cruise 4 - 69.39
19º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Quascadeur Blondel 4 - 73.62
20º Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 4 - 74.47
21º Jaime Silvela Castañon Hh Direct Deposit Mq 4 - 75.32
22º Leonie Trutschler Oursun Cariana 4 - 79.31
23º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Athina De La Lande 4 - 79.47
24º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Forehand Z 5 - 84.34
25º Carmen García-Torres Solano Femme Fatale Van't Steenje 5 - 84.96
26º Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 8 - 59.8
27º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Conquistadora 8 - 63.66
28º Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 8 - 73.66
29º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Fresno 8 - 80.79
30º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 8 - 81.62
31º Sara Guzmán Fernández Duende 8 - 97.7
32º Marta Fernández Fernández Pretty Women 12 - 96.32
33º Miguel Honrubia García Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 20 - 95.35
34º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock E
  Marta Fernández Fernández Calandra De Solavilla E
  Celia Ardura Perez Tarzan du Val Tibermont E
  Prueba Nº27 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Argüelles Martin Fito De Porceyo 0/0 - 40.19
Luis Fernández Rey Esperanto Van Paemel 0/0 - 40.73
Santiago Núñez Riva Vidar 0/0 - 40.83
Santiago Núñez Riva Luanco 0/0 - 41.89
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto de Capellán 0/0 - 42.31
Fidel Dávila García Cermont 0/0 - 43.42
Jaime Silvela Castañon Amon Mq 0/0 - 44.18
Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 0/0 - 44.29
Ivan Serrano Saez Upwelling Du Banco 0/4 - 42.95
10º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Zieragonda Ii 0/8 - 40.12
11º Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0/21 - 64.08
12º Vincent Trutschler Oursun Queeny Rubin 4 - 68.85
13º Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 4 - 70.99
14º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Tiptop De Ceran 4 - 71.24
15º Marta Fernández Fernández Krasanova Kapitana 4 - 71.29
16º Jaime Silvela Castañon Visama Corina 4 - 72.56
17º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Vicomte De La Cour 4 - 73.16
18º Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 4 - 75.91
19º Nilay Girginer Armengol Yaman Bay 5 - 77.02
20º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Seouchka Du Lys 5 - 77.78
21º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Undigo Vannetais 6 - 81.1
22º Vincent Trutschler Oursun Inkognito 22 8 - 68.34
23º Fidel Dávila García Bapira 8 - 73.8
24º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Aixa Del Maset 8 - 74.26
25º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cefiro 8 - 74.63
26º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 8 - 74.91
27º Jaime Silvela Castañon Odin Sfm 9 - 79.42
28º Ivan Serrano Saez Doniki W 9 - 79.65
29º Ivan Serrano Saez Chaccdino 11 - 87.78
30º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Lacoste 13 - 77.62
31º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Sibelle 16 - 70.36
32º Santiago Núñez Riva Recesvinto E
33º Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa R