Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

21/07/2017
CSN 2*, Los Porches (A Coruña)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iria Varela Varela Munay 4 - Et
Auria Aldea Arias Armagedon E -  
  Alba Millán Agr Indeister E -  
  Emma Fernández Núñez Dora E -  
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clara Touza Pacin Rubia 0 - 32,14
Paula Alonso Bonnet Pepita 0 - 32,23
Sara Vázquez González Luky 0 - 37,7
Laura Duarte Michinel Go De Conquet 0 - 38,25
Jorge Márquez González Nora 0 - 38,35
Carmen Pérez Izaguirre Koala Goiherri 0 - 39,52
Sara Mouco Fernández Chico 0 - 40,23
Chloé Cheruy-Gosset Monterrei 0 - 40,3
Manuel Ramos Maneiro Carlota 0 - 42,88
10º Noa Amil Fuertes Picobello 0 - 43,48
11º Celia Folla-Cisneros Golpe Luna 0 - 46,77
12º Groria Hevia Reza Du Ter 0 - 47,43
13º Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio Avatar 0 - 47,72
14º Maria Quintela Dacosta Genio Jgf 0 - 52,76
15º Daniel Pardo Barreiro Petalo 4 - 39,23
16º María Honrubia Happy 4 - 41,93
17º Mónica García Peón Conrad 4 - 51,43
18º Julio Mario González Robinson Acoaction Lp 4 - 52,31
19º Alba Millán Gwendy Z 4 - 54,03
20º Tamara Yañez Veiga Schufro Da Xesteira 7 - 46,57
21º Julia Grandal López Reza Du Ter E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Sueiro Sabela 0 - 32,31
Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Zominde 0 - 35,74
Miguel Casanova Varela Biniac 0 - 35,92
Xabier Torres Blanco Calipsa 0 - 36,7
Catalina Ares Bouza Bern 0 - 39,35
Sara Hermida Suarez Bartali 0 - 39,63
Diego Vázquez González Pipa 0 - 40,35
Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez Erlayar 0 - 41,11
Carmen Martínez Arciniega Nardeli 0 - 43,09
10º Ainhoa Calviño Rabon Iroco De Villafranca 0 - 43,43
11º Zaira Vilariño García Sepia Elbay 0 - 47,43
12º Miriam Vilariño García Centurión 0 - 48,49
13º Diego Crespo Rivera Saraiba 4 - 42,38
14º Lucía Puchau Villares Traviata 4 - 45,43
15º María Manso Gómez Quido 4 - 49,61
16º Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Agr Smollest 4 - 51,81
17º Julián Aneiros Quintiana Nórdica De Beluchi 4 - 52,13
18º Elena Senra Fernández Rosa D'auge 4 - 58,39
19º Leticia Vazquez Queijas Finias 8 - 41,59
20º Candela Millán López Agr Indeister 9 - 57,12
21º Kamakshi-Shantia Bispo Torres First Love Des Aulnes 12 - 36,77
22º Carmen Antelo García Tequila E
  Sofia Corredoira Espiñeira Tequila E
  Juan Manuel Casares González Camala Von Lis (Ex Lanzal) E
  Francisco M Vilar Nogues Arrumacos Do Marruxal E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Rodríguez-Ponce Sariego Galante Ph 0 - 38,29
Laura Prieto Perez Rafty Chin 0 - 41,8
Carlota Vázquez Arrojo Calettas Comics L P 0 - 42,17
Roberto Turnes Rey Andor 0 - 42,86
Alba Montenegro Macía Pauret 0 - 44,44
Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez Freedom Yar 0 - 44,51
Ana Marta Abreu Princess Orf Darco 4 - 37,02
Guillermo Alcalá Medina Elliott 4 - 41,09
Cristina Fernández Marcos Centella Valme 4 - 42,34
10º Berta Escuris Rodriguez Daaim Star 4 - 43,5
11º Antonio Vozone Heros Gandarinha 4 - 43,69
12º Javier Pérez Veiga Cordiñanes Rs 4 - 44,29
13º María Silvosa Ulloa Coto 50% 8 - 35,92
14º Fco Javier Losada Álvarez Carola 8 - 45,35
15º Mar Casadevall Salgado Love De Vall 8 - 45,51
16º Roi Calviño Rabon Halifax 8 - 45,98
17º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez Babylon D'Elle 10 - 51,58
18º Laura Cortizas Paz Candela R 12 - 42,95
19º Victor Pantin Cadilla Laurion 16 - 48,61
20º Marta Touza Pacin Danubio E
  Laura Torres García Xada E
  Noelia Carreira Romero Aral De Trivera E
  Xabier Torres Blanco First Love Des Aulnes E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Groria Hevia Gomez Entrando 0 - 62,49
Antonio Vozone Fungaf Da Gandarinha 0 - 66,1
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Tableux 0 - 77,05
Sara Edreira García Arkeness 0 - 77,49
Sara Edreira García Gyness 1 - 82,94
Lorena Couce Morales Duke 4 - 63,24
Pedro Ballester Belzunce Plus Jamais 4 - 63,4
Ainoa Calviño Rabon Utis S 4 - 65,6
Diego Ramos Maneiro Brisa De Montemeao 4 - 67,61
10º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Carmucha 4 - 68,63
11º Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 4 - 69,95
12º Nuria Taboada Sanjulian Utica 4 - 73,54
13º Joao Maria Lopez Costa Dominike 4 - 75,94
14º Sara Gago López Jimena Das Leiras 5 - 79,5
15º Teresa Martínez Pérez Ulenspiegel 5 - 80,5
16º Juan Casadevall Alvarez Bayard D'Elle 5 - 81,77
17º Paloma Aldir Garcia Nul Doute 6 - 83,06
18º Lia Silvosa Ulloa Lincoln T 8 - 69,68
19º Vera Vozone Ouragan du Mesnil 12 - 74,63
20º Paula López López Urus du Prieure 13 - 82,44
21º Victoria Ramon Lafuente Duiker Mq 14 - 99,22
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Blanco Torres Silvano H 0/0 - 28,64
Antonio Vozone Zurika d'Eiro 0/0 - 30
Alba Sánchez-Andrade Fdez-Avello Paddington 0/0 - 31,08
Roi Calviño Rabon Enjoy Cr 1 - 60,81
Diego Ramos Maneiro Texas De Trebompe 1 - 62,23
Patricia Juane Borreguero Cintia 4 - 57,82
Groria Hevia Gomez Air-Balia 4 - 57,98
Julio Mario González Robinson Daino LP 5 - 62,66
Gustavo Barroso Pernas Fleur 13 - 63,76
10º Miguel Parente Stanfour 4 R
  Prueba Nº07 0,50 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Mendivil Rodriguez Alí Babá 0 - ET
Lucia Raya Balado Alí Babá 0 - ET
Ria Varela Varela Munay 4 - ET
Auria Aldea Arias Armagedon 8 - 92,91
Alba Millán Agr Indeister 13 - 113,86
Emma Fernández Núñez Dora E
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Almudena Raya Balado Azafrán 0 - 28,45
Paula Alonso Bonnet Pepita 0 - 29,01
Clara Touza Pacin Rubia 0 - 29,98
Jorge Márquez González Nora 0 - 31,07
Itziar Raya Bolado Castiza 0 - 31,79
Marta Carro Candal Azafrán 0 - 31,91
Sara Mouco Fernández Chico 0 - 34,36
María Honrubia Happy 0 - 34,47
Sara Vázquez González Luky 0 - 35,61
10º Raquel Ortega Quintans Avatar 0 - 43,54
11º Julia Grandal López Reza Du Ter 1 - 52,21
12º Alba Millán Gwendy 4 - 33,57
13º Miguel Parente Standfor 4 4 - 33,57
14º Daniel Pardo Barreiro Petalo 4 - 46,7
15º Manuel Ramos Maneiro Carlota 5 - 55,51
16º Laura Duarte Michinel Go De Conquet 8 - 50,84
17º Mónica García Peón Conrad 8 - 66,76
18º Tamara Yañez Veiga Schufro Da Xesteira 9 - 70,92
19º Jose Maria Otero Regueiral Castiza E
  Carmen Pérez Izaguirre Koala Goiherri E
  Celia Folla-Cisneros Golpe Luna E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chloé Cheruy-Gosset Monterrei 0 - 35,51
Sofia Corredoira Espiñeira Tequila 0 - 37,66
Julián Aneiros Quintiana Nórdica De Beluchi 0 - 38,97
Catalina Ares Bouza Bern 0 - 42,66
Noelia Carreira Romero Aral De Trivera 0 - 44,9
María Manso Gómez Quido 0 - 47,07
Carmen Martínez Arciniega Nardeli 0 - 47,22
Maria Quintela Dacosta Genio Jgf 0 - 49,56
Julio Mario González Robinson Acoaction Lp 0 - 49,63
10º Lucía Puchau Villares Traviata 0 - 49,86
11º Carmen Antelo García Tequila 4 - 31,59
12º Diego Crespo Rivera Saraiba 4 - 38,37
13º Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Agr Smollest 4 - 50,72
14º Candela Millán López Agr Indeister 5 - 52,08
15º Kamakshi-Shantia Bispo Torres First Love Des Aulnes 8 - 40,39
16º Leticia Vazquez Queijas Finias 8 - 43,33
17º Alba Millán Gwendy 12 - 50,09
18º Noa Amil Fuertes Picobello E
  Diego Vázquez González Pipa E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Sueiro Sabela 0 - 30,09
Ana Marta Abreu Princess Orf Darco 0 - 30,36
Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Zominde 0 - 32,87
Mar Casadevall Salgado Love De Vall 0 - 33,66
Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez Freedom Yar 0 - 34,2
Sara Hermida Suarez Bartali 0 - 35,38
Elena Senra Fernández Rosa D'auge 0 - 35,88
Laura Prieto Perez Rafty Chin 0 - 35,99
Cristina Fernández Marcos Centella Valme 0 - 37,18
10º Carlota Vázquez Arrojo Calettas Comics L P 0 - 37,35
11º Teresa Martínez Pérez Ulenspiegel 0 - 38,1
12º Alba Montenegro Macía Pauret 0 - 40,43
13º Fco Javier Losada Álvarez Carola 0 - 41,72
14º Ainoa Calviño Rabon Iroco De Villafranca 0 - 41,93
15º Marta Touza Pacin Danubio 0 - 44,19
16º Javier Pérez Veiga Cordiñanes Rs 0 - 44,26
17º Antonio Vozone Heros Gandarinha 0 - 46,76
18º Xabier Torres Blanco Calipsa 4 - 33,14
19º Guillermo Alcalá Medina Elliott 4 - 36,87
20º Ignacio Rodríguez-Ponce Sariego Galante Ph 4 - 36,97
21º Berta Escuris Rodriguez Daaim Star 4 - 37,32
22º Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez Erlayar 4 - 38,12
23º Roberto Turnes Rey Andor 4 - 42,32
24º Roi Calviño Rabon Halifax 4 - 45,68
25º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez Babylon D'Elle 7 - 48,2
26º Zaira Vilariño García Sepia Elbay 8 - 40,98
27º Miguel Casanova Varela Biniac 10 - 53
28º Laura Cortizas Paz Candela R 13 - 42,98
29º Victor Pantin Cadilla Laurion 15 - 52,03
30º Miriam Vilariño García Centurión E
  María Silvosa Ulloa Coto 50% E
  Prueba Nº11 Pequeño Gran Premio 1,20 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Groria Hevia Gomez Entrando 0/0 - 39,71
Diego Ramos Maneiro Brisa De Montemeao 0/0 - 42,53
Pedro Ballester Belzunce Plus Jamais 0/0 - 43,93
Vera Vozone Ouragan du Mesnil 0/0 - 43,98
Sara Edreira García Arkeness 0/0 - 46,09
Joao Maria Lopez Costa Dominike 0/4 - 41,73
Nuria Taboada Sanjulian Utica 0/4 - 43,16
Lorena Couce Morales Duke 0/4 - 45,91
Paula López López Urus du Prieure 0/8 - 45,22
10º Sara Edreira García Gyness 0/8 - 53,33
11º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Tableux 1 - 72,25
12º Lia Silvosa Ulloa Lincoln T 4 - 60,93
13º Victoria Ramon Lafuente Duiker Mq 4 - 68,51
14º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Quick Coco 5 - 73,16
15º Sara Gago López Jimena Das Leiras 5 - 74,85
16º Antonio Vozone Fungaf Da Gandarinha 8 - 70,34
17º Duarte Parente Trust Me 8 - 71,68
18º Paloma Aldir Garcia Nul Doute 20 - 102,1
19º Ainoa Calviño Rabon Utis S 21 - 73,28
20º Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Blanco Torres Silvano H 0 - 71,96
Antonio Vozone Zurika d'Eiro 0 - 75
Alba Sánchez-Andrade Fdez-Avello Paddington 0 - 75,27
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Carmucha 0 - 81,86
Diego Ramos Maneiro Texas De Trebompe 0 - 84,59
Groria Hevia Gomez Air-Balia 0 - 84,76
Gustavo Barroso Pernas Fleur 0 - 85,64
Julio Mario González Robinson Daino LP 0 - 87,86
Miguel Parente Stanfour 4 0 - 87,95
10º Duarte Parente Feeling H 4 - 87,09
11º Juan Casadevall Alvarez Bayard D'Elle 18 - 109,48
  Prueba Nº13 0,50 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Mendivil Rodriguez Alí Babá 0 - ET
  Emma Fernández Núñez Dora 0 - ET
  Lucia Raya Balado Alí Babá 0 - ET
  Carmen Pérez Izaguirre Koala Goiherri 0 - ET
Alba Millán Agr Indeister 2 - 107´59
Auria Aldea Arias Armagedon E
  Prueba Nº14 0,80 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Alonso Bonnet Pepita 0 - 29,53
Itziar Raya Bolado Castiza 0 - 33,74
Alba Millán Gwendy 0 - 34,27
Sara Vázquez González Luky 0 - 35,08
Laura Duarte Michinel Go De Conquet 0 - 36,78
Manuel Ramos Maneiro Carlota 0 - 42,16
Juan Manuel Casares González Camala Von Lis (Ex Lanzal) 0 - 50,91
Clara Touza Pacin Rubia 4 - 31,4
Almudena Raya Balado Azafrán 4 - 41,28
10º Noa Amil Fuertes Picobello 4 - 44,63
11º Sara Mouco Fernández Chico 4 - 44,82
12º Tamara Yañez Veiga Schufro Da Xesteira 4 - 53,06
13º Jose Maria Otero Regueiral Castiza 4 - 57,23
14º Daniel Pardo Barreiro Petalo 8 - 46,28
15º Ria Varela Varela Munay 8 - 47,08
16º Diego Vázquez González Pipa E
  Julia Grandal López Reza Du Ter E
  Celia Folla-Cisneros Golpe Luna E
  Prueba Nº15 1 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Torres Blanco Calipsa 0 - 33,11
Carmen Antelo García Tequila 0 - 34,84
Catalina Ares Bouza Bern 0 - 39,23
Lucía Puchau Villares Traviata 0 - 44,44
Carmen Martínez Arciniega Nardeli 0 - 45,29
Raquel Ortega Quintans Avatar 0 - 46,52
Leticia Vazquez Queijas Finias 0 - 48,28
María Manso Gómez Quido 0 - 51,08
Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Agr Smollest 0 - 52,59
10º Maria Quintela Dacosta Genio Jgf 0 - 56,53
11º Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Zominde 4 - 32,64
12º Noelia Carreira Romero Aral De Trivera 4 - 45,16
13º Laura Torres García Xada 4 - 46,58
14º Mónica García Peón Conrad 6 - 52,31
15º María Silvosa Ulloa Coto 50% 8 - 34,88
16º Chloé Cheruy-Gosset Monterrei 8 - 37,12
17º Julián Aneiros Quintiana Nórdica De Beluchi 8 - 37,52
18º Kamakshi-Shantia Bispo Torres First Love Des Aulnes 8 - 42,91
19º Alba Millán Gwendy 8 - 45,23
20º María Honrubia Happy 8 - 45,27
21º Diego Crespo Rivera Saraiba 8 - 46,95
22º Sofia Corredoira Espiñeira Tequila 16 - 44,68
23º Julio Mario González Robinson Acoaction Lp 16 - 58,27
24º Candela Millán López Agr Indeister E
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mar Casadevall Salgado Love De Vall 0 - 38,61
Sara Hermida Suarez Bartali 0 - 38,72
Carlota Vázquez Arrojo Calettas Comics L P 0 - 39,24
Guillermo Alcalá Medina Elliott 0 - 41,99
Ainoa Calviño Rabon Iroco De Villafranca 0 - 47,05
Zaira Vilariño García Sepia Elbay 0 - 47,9
Noelia Carreira Romero Aral De Trivera 0 - 48,16
Roi Calviño Rabon Halifax 0 - 49,08
Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez Erlayar 4 - 38,47
10º Cristina Fernández Marcos Centella Valme 4 - 40,85
11º Roberto Turnes Rey Andor 4 - 41,9
12º Berta Escuris Rodriguez Daaim Star 4 - 43,43
13º Alba Montenegro Macía Pauret 4 - 44,23
14º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez Babylon D'Elle 4 - 51,99
15º Ignacio Rodríguez-Ponce Sariego Galante Ph 8 - 38,11
16º Javier Pérez Veiga Cordiñanes Rs 8 - 46,15
17º Laura Cortizas Paz Candela R 8 - 47,97
18º Antonio Vozone Heros Gandarinha 8 - 51,6
19º Victor Pantin Cadilla Laurion 8 - 54,06
20º Miguel Casanova Varela Biniac 12 - 52,53
21º Elena Senra Fernández Rosa D'auge E
  Ana Sueiro Sabela E
  Miriam Vilariño García Centurión E
24º Marta Touza Pacin Danubio R
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Ballester Belzunce Plus Jamais 0/0 - 28,09
Duarte Parente Feeling H 0/0 - 32,25
Antonio Vozone Fungaf Da Gandarinha 0/0 - 32,59
Joao Maria Lopez Costa Dominike 0/0 - 32,74
Juan Casadevall Alvarez Bayard D'Elle 0/0 - 34,27
Teresa Martínez Pérez Ulenspiegel 0/0 - 34,71
Laura Prieto Perez Rafty Chin 0/0 - 35,06
Sara Edreira García Gyness 0/0 - 36,66
Diego Ramos Maneiro Caddington 4 0/0 - 39,11
10º Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 0/4 - 30,52
11º Nuria Taboada Sanjulian Utica 0/4 - 33,03
12º Sara Gago López Jimena Das Leiras 0/4 - 34,4
13º Fco Javier Losada Álvarez Carola 0/4 - 37,84
14º Duarte Parente Trust Me 0/8 - 37,38
15º Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez Freedom Yar 0/8 - 55,6
16º Sara Edreira García Arkeness 0/9 - 42,02
17º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Lila 0/13 - 58,84
18º Paula López López Urus du Prieure 4 - ET
19º Ana Marta Abreu Princess Orf Darco 4 - ET
20º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Quick Coco 4 - ET
21º Lia Silvosa Ulloa Lincoln T 4 - ET
22º Ainoa Calviño Rabon Utis S 8 - ET
23º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Tableux 8 - ET
24º Victoria Ramon Lafuente Duiker Mq 8 - ET
25º Groria Hevia Gomez Entrando 9 - 58,38
26º Lorena Couce Morales Duke 12 - ET
27º Paloma Aldir Garcia Nul Doute 14 - 76,62
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Blanco Torres Silvano H 0/0 - 39,11
Diego Ramos Maneiro Brisa De Montemeao 0/0 - 40,71
Alba Sánchez-Andrade Fdez-Avello Paddington 0/0 - 43,09
Groria Hevia Gomez Air-Balia 0/4 - 43,76
Roi Calviño Rabon Enjoy Cr 1 - 82,9
Vera Vozone Ouragan du Mesnil 4 - 75,57
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Carmucha 4 - 78,91
Antonio Vozone Zurika d'Eiro 4 - 79,5
Miguel Parente Stanfour 4 5 - 81,99
10º Gustavo Barroso Pernas Fleur 5 - 82,37
11º Diego Ramos Maneiro Texas De Trebompe 10 - 84,01
12º Patricia Juane Borreguero Cintia E
13º Julio Mario González Robinson Daino LP R