Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/07/2017
CSI 1/2* "Summer Tour" (Week 1), Samorin (República Eslovaca)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nš01 1,40 m 2 Fases (CSI 2*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Cartino III 0/0 - 30,71
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Eldorado 0/0 - 31,63
Marcel Wolf (Ale) Hautain Van T Paradijs 0/0 - 31,76
Abdullah Mohd Al Marri (Uae) Ams Catch Me 0/0 - 32,05
Maximilian Lill (Ale) Zara 0/0 - 32,23
Ekaterina Petrochenkova (Rus) Albany 0/0 - 32,25
Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Stakkatan 0/0 - 33,51
Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Cillbhrid Luminoss 0/0 - 34,62
Pieter Clemens (Bel) Corelli 0/0 - 34,63
10º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Tempo Des Brieres 0/0 - 35,25
11º Alessandra Fuzzi (Ita) Rmf Tequila 0/0 - 35,96
12º Michele Previtali (Ita) Lagerfeld 0/0 - 36,61
13º Abdelkarim Abbar (Ksa) Legacy 0/0 - 37,22
14º Ala Mayssara (Egy) Dittorio S 0/0 - 37,52
15º Oleksandr Prodan (Ukr) Virtouse 0/0 - 37,86
16º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Warrior 0/0 - 38,71
17º Bianca Gresele (Ita) Amarillo 0/0 - 39,01
18º Csaba Kovcs (Hun) Pikeur Lux 0/2 - 44,85
19º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Traffic Boy 0/4 - 30,44
20º Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Iselle Van Orshof 0/4 - 30,65
21º Luca Coata (Ita) Quite Beauty 0/4 - 31,78
22º Inigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Sultan de Beaufour 0/4 - 32,09
23º Christine Tribble McCrea (Usa) Jarcobond van den Oude Eik 0/4 - 33,11
24º Stefanie Saperstein (Usa) Montessa 0/4 - 33,79
25º Rene Lopez (Col) Destiny's Child 0/4 - 35,85
26º Jule Lüneburg (Ale) Sternenbanner 0/4 - 36,13
27º Andrej Holly (Svk) Quintana 0/4 - 36,23
28º Alessia Costalla (Ita) Radja de Rochetaillee 0/4 - 37
29º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 0/4 - 38,06
30º Carola Pavan (Ita) Come What May 0/4 - 39,07
31º Michal Zak (Svk) Eduard 0/5 - 40,67
32º Victoria Rezesova (Svk) Lili Star 0/8 - 32,87
33º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Casual Z 0/8 - 34,02
34º Viggo Bjórklund (Sue) Abu Dhabi Gold 0/8 - 35,94
35º Martin Jun Bulik (Svk) Dior Du Jolibois 0/8 - 39,62
36º Rowan Willis (Aus) Everse W 0/9 - 40,03
37º Luigi Polesello (Ita) Ultime Du Clos 0/E
38º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Ginnis Van'T Geyzeven 4 - 43,82
39º Nina Pangersic (Slo) Chamberlain 4 - 43,87
40º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Chupalido 4 - 43,99
41º Mykhailo Pilipenko (Ukr) Infernape Vd Caatshoeve 4 - 44,61
42º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Calgot Hero 4 - 44,72
43º Anna Shatunova (Rus) Skype Me 4 - 44,93
44º Luigi Del Prete (Ita) L B Castello 4 - 45,13
45º Kateryna Klymets (Ukr) Chathago 4 - 45,66
46º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Casparo 4 - 45,74
47º Victor Babenko (Ukr) Cartie Bvr 4 - 45,75
48º Alma Bjorklund (Sue) Unex Captain Chaos 4 - 46,01
49º Aron Jakab (Rou) Zumba 4 - 46,12
50º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Be Gentle 4 - 46,38
51º Marek Lewicki (Pol) Chacco Nann 4 - 46,87
52º Norbert Schumann (Rou) Belle De Jour S 4 - 47,06
53º Kostiantyn Boiarko (Ukr) Aisha 4 - 47,07
54º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Crowning 4 - 47,32
55º Francesco Franzoni (Ita) Edoctro 4 - 47,59
56º Petra Havlovicova (Svk) Backup 4 - 48,81
57º Giorgia Failla (Ita) Cliff de Brinco Lindenhof Z 8 - 42,3
58º Massimo Cesaretto (Ita) Toundra De Rouhet 8 - 44,52
59º Melanie Athina Reiter (Ita) Elias 8 - 44,64
60º Gianmarco Ferretti (Ita) Carasino 8 - 45,09
61º Matteo Del Prete (Ita) Athina 8 - 45,14
62º Henrich Mock (Svk) Cane Calvin Toltien Z 8 - 45,65
63º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Jonsaunier Dwerse Hagen 8 - 46,22
64º Patrik Majher (Svk) Clintas 8 - 46,8
65º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Hickstead 8 - 46,9
66º Tommaso Gerardi (Ita) Venusz 8 - 47,3
67º Sandra Kallayova (Svk) Billionaire 8 - 49,37
68º Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Mercury 9 - 53,79
69º Christoph Kaufmann (Ale) Limbridge 9 - 68,58
70º Carlos Hank Guerreiro (Mex) Market Irminka 11 - 61,21
71º Laszlo Toth (Hun) Toll Forgo 12 - 45,16
72º Alexandra Mladin Bradisteanu (Rou) Colany 16 - 44,56
73º Paul Rident (Fra) Valentino Massuere 17 - 84,95
74º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Mustax Catoki's Cannon E
  Prueba Nš02 1,20 m A2 (CSICH - B) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olga Skrobacz (Pol) Lili Marlene 0 - 58,57
Darya Yarmola (Ukr) Harly Pkz 0 - 58,79
Darya Yarmola (Ukr) Iglesias Pkz 0 - 59,81
Petra Bertazzi (Ita) Laguna Delle Schiave 0 - 62,79
Oliwia Kosmol (Pol) Tritop 0 - 64,29
Stefana Maria Ilas (Rou) Quickborn 0 - 65,83
Timofiy Tyshchenko (Ukr) Colt 0 - 68,01
Valentina Potapova (Rus) Semantyk 0 - 68,31
Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 0 - 68,98
10º Laura Klapinska (Pol) Santiago 0 - 69,58
11º Mariana Michlickova (Cze) Cornet's Boy 0 - 71,21
12º Bori Luca Solyom (Hun) Agropoint Contaro II 0 - 71,48
13º Anna Janik (Hun) Costa Brava 0 - 71,49
14º Maksymilian Parkitny (Pol) Vorieta 0 - 71,59
15º Boran Demir (Tur) Alex V K 1 - 76,17
16º Sofia Semenov (Rou) Cupido G 4 - 62,58
17º Zain Shady Samir (Egy) Choumi Des Vergers Z 4 - 70,75
18º Bori Luca Solyom (Hun) Georgie's Capito 4 - 73,17
19º Tereza Svobodova (Cze) Cartagena W 5 - 76,38
20º Nina Sevcechova (Svk) Amphion D 6 - 81,72
21º Zain Shady Samir (Egy) Dodge 8 - 73,76
22º Anna Dorottya Pataki (Hun) Pm Carneval 10 - 78,08
23º Illiia Rybin (Ukr) Lantvel 16 - 68,84
24º Laura Klapinska (Pol) Handikap 17 - 93,16
  Prueba Nš03 1,25 m A2 (CSICH - B) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tereza Svobodova (Cze) Britania 0 - 63,01
Martina Ferrari (Ita) Piti 0 - 65,02
Stefania Stoica-Schumann (Rou) Alehandro 0 - 67,45
Giulia Bertolla (Ita) Ti Lann du Up Of Heritage 0 - 69,31
Lorenzo Correddu (Ita) Touche D Arrogance 0 - 69,34
Martina Ferrari (Ita) Trustin 0 - 70,87
Martina Simoni (Ita) Jazier Van'T Eigenlo 0 - 73,63
Vittoria Righi (Ita) Sushi 1 - 74,45
Beatrice Bacchetta (Ita) Linite 4 - 62,26
10º Mariana Michlickova (Cze) Doretto 4 - 65,77
11º Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Harley 4 - 65,94
12º Martina Simoni (Ita) California Blue 4 - 68,19
13º Ninetta Toth (Hun) Plankton 4 - 69,77
14º Lorenzo Patrese (Ita) Vel Vet 4 - 71,14
15º Anna Dorottya Pataki (Hun) Hannibal 9 - 74,98
16º Boran Demir (Tur) Lou Lou 10 - 80,99
17º Zuzanna Jarocka (Pol) Conner E -  
  Prueba Nš04 1,25 m A2 (CSI 2*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laszlo Toth (Hun) Cossini 0 - 70,16
Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Sir Henry Iv 0 - 70,35
Arif Ahmed Jassim Ali Ahli (Uae) Elise 0 - 71,24
Csaba Kovcs (Hun) Diamond 0 - 76,49
Dan Kremer (Isr) Femme Fatal 0 - 78,44
Radovan Cibere (Svk) Evita 0 - 79,03
Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Cinderella Iv 0 - 81,98
Heinz Koella (Sui) Cósima 0 - 83,01
Oleksandra Kolobova (Ukr) Understone Van De Kapel 0 - 83,39
10º Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) Chacco Cento 0 - 89,61
11º Abdullah Mohd Al Marri (Uae) Elinska Th 2 - 94,91
12º Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) Boyfriend du Seigneur 2 - 95,7
13º Maaike Schoormans (Hol) Douglas Egypte 4 - 82,26
14º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Croft Legacy 4 - 85,78
15º Oleksandra Kolobova (Ukr) Yalambi's Carpino Z 5 - 90,25
16º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) For Success 5 - 91,04
17º Ali Bin Hamooda (Uae) Adventure Fbh 8 - 78,83
18º Georg Straub (Sui) Constantin Vm 14 - 94,71
19º Maria Simakhodskaya (Rus) Burgundija 16 - 78,16
20º Yehor Griadovkin (Ukr) Air Nike Z 21 - 123,56
21º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Wkd Aimez Moi E
  Ruedi Stüssi (Sui) Questador Cd E
  Alessia Tonoli (Ita) Billecart Baloubet E
  Inigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) den Ham Blue R E
  Prueba Nš05 1,20 m 2 Fases (CSI 1*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe M de Zuleta Y Alejandro (Esp) Cascin 0/0 - 32,57
Clemens Ladislav (Aut) Cumerio 0/0 - 33,09
Anastasia Volkova (Ukr) Lady Alida 0/0 - 34
Alexandra Linda Hornakova (Svk) Casper Speed Jumper 0/0 - 34,44
Ahmed Falaknaz (Uae) Sierra Fbh 0/0 - 35,62
Helena Naue (Ale) Cascavel 0/0 - 36,09
Arina Abramovich (Rus) Rainbow 0/0 - 36,23
  Paola Tassiero (Ita) Vancouver 0/0 - 36,23
Tana Hatalova (Svk) Conie 0/0 - 36,41
10º Valentin Velea (Rou) Gaston D N 0/0 - 37,61
11º Tereza Svobodova (Cze) Terry Z 0/0 - 37,91
12º Federico Machetti (Ita) Topesia Delle Sementarecce 0/0 - 38,63
13º Camilla Machetti (Ita) Rockman de l'Abbaye 0/0 - 39,08
14º Maria Simakhodskaya (Rus) K Don Diego Vd Grundeval Z 0/0 - 39,85
15º Dalia Lehmann (Pol) Chicka Bay 0/0 - 40,07
16º Valentina Chuda (Svk) Cappachio 0/0 - 40,37
17º Aleksandra Gvetadze (Ukr) Minka's Reve 0/0 - 40,84
18º Ali Bin Hamooda (Uae) Kingston Fbh 0/0 - 41,47
19º Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Zjohn G 0/0 - 44,83
20º Alessandra Camporese (Ita) Gallardo 0/0 - 45,17
21º Mathilde Hen Hieber (Fra) U Jalisca Du Grand Mousti 0/0 - 45,71
22º Emma Roescu (Rou) Andretti 0/1 - 49,57
23º Gleb Tagirov (Rus) Chianti 0/1 - 49,82
24º Melissa Vardinoyanni (Gre) Rumba de la Cavee 0/1 - 50,97
25º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Dantes Pkz 0/1 - 51,5
26º Martina Simoni (Ita) Zigor 0/4 - 28,91
27º Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) Hasbulat 0/4 - 34,91
28º Lorenzo Patrese (Ita) Dalton Van De Kruishoeve 0/4 - 35,77
29º Rhiannon Lawrence (Gbr) Faberja 0/4 - 38,06
30º Katerina Tomanova (Cze) Rainman 0/4 - 38,18
31º Radka Kurekova (Svk) Caline Z 0/4 - 38,87
32º Raul Manco (Ita) Zouverture Ircodina 0/4 - 42,65
33º Aron Jakab (Rou) Simon 0/6 - 54,94
34º Micol Nour Mezran (Ita) Donatella 0/8 - 43,62
35º Alessandra Camporese (Ita) Fidel Castro Van Paemel 0/8 - 61,67
36º Arina Abramovich (Rus) Don Gouan 0/11 - 74,71
37º Michaela Svecova (Svk) Lacaro 0/R
38º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma 0 - 48,12
39º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Deister S 0 - 48,14
40º Maaike Schoormans (Hol) Franko De Kalvarie 4 - 48,5
41º Harley Jade North-Bryan (Gbr) Alanis W 4 - 50,54
42º Talissa Witteboon (Bel) Cadiz Van 'T Winkenshof Z 4 - 51,94
43º Christoph Kaufmann (Ale) Stakkino 4 - 53,68
44º Lea Hallwirth (Aut) Cold Case 4 - 54,28
45º Ioana Alexandra Tulea (Rou) Vodka De Talma 4 - 55,36
46º Kristof Varga (Hun) Dante 4 - 58,9
47º Jenny Fehleisen (Aut) Captain Morgan 5 - 67,8
48º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Flirt 7 - 77,33
49º Anna Pignatti (Ita) Zippora 8 - 49,1
50º Heinz Koella (Sui) Ladybird S 12 - 51,37
51º Ala Mayssara (Egy) Lotta Granada 12 - 53,64
52º Victoria Rezesova (Svk) Zora Nt E
  Prueba Nš06 1,45 m A2 (CSI 2*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luca Coata (Ita) Quite Beauty 0 - 65,47
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Casparo 0 - 65,84
Marcel Wolf (Ale) Hautain Van T Paradijs 0 - 66,67
Rene Lopez (Col) Destiny's Child 0 - 66,99
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Calgot Hero 0 - 67,21
Pieter Clemens (Bel) Jalisco F 0 - 67,22
Maximilian Lill (Ale) Zara 0 - 67,45
Michele Previtali (Ita) Lagerfeld 0 - 67,88
Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Warrior 0 - 67,99
10º Ala Mayssara (Egy) Dittorio S 0 - 69,06
11º Christine Tribble McCrea (Usa) Jarcobond van den Oude Eik 0 - 69,09
12º Gianmarco Ferretti (Ita) Carasino 0 - 70,44
13º Kostiantyn Boiarko (Ukr) Aisha 0 - 72,18
14º Alessia Costalla (Ita) Radja de Rochetaillee 0 - 72,21
15º Eve Jobs (Usa) Venue D'fees Des Hazalles 0 - 72,41
16º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Casual Z 0 - 73,25
17º Alessandra Fuzzi (Ita) Rmf Tequila 0 - 73,67
18º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Cybel II 0 - 73,91
19º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Stakkatan 4 - 64,86
20º Carlos Hank Guerreiro (Mex) Market Irminka 4 - 65,04
21º Rowan Willis (Aus) Everse W 4 - 66,64
22º Abdullah Mohd Al Marri (Uae) Ams Catch Me 4 - 67,76
23º Iņigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Sultan de Beaufour 4 - 68,85
24º Stefanie Saperstein (Usa) Montessa 4 - 68,87
25º Marek Lewicki (Pol) Chacco Nann 4 - 69,02
26º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Don Diablo 4 - 69,11
27º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Eldorado 4 - 69,47
28º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Chupalido 4 - 69,73
29º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Tempo Des Brieres 4 - 70,3
30º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Traffic Boy 4 - 70,38
31º Andrej Holly (Svk) Quintana 4 - 71,69
32º Aron Jakab (Rou) Zumba 4 - 71,75
33º Alma Bjorklund (Sue) Loro Piana Ballyleck Royale 4 - 72,27
  Hilary Scott (Aus) Oaks Milky Way 4 - 72,27
35º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 4 - 72,28
36º Norbert Schumann (Rou) Belle De Jour S 4 - 72,39
37º Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Baltik Sitte 4 - 73,02
38º Melanie Athina Reiter (Ita) Elias 4 - 73,43
39º Patrik Majher (Svk) Clintas 5 - 74,12
40º Bianca Gresele (Ita) Amarillo 5 - 75,94
41º Sara Stangelova (Svk) Chacco Blue Diamond 7 - 82,32
42º Jule Lüneburg (Ale) Sternenbanner 8 - 67,02
43º Nina Pangersic (Slo) Chamberlain 8 - 67,12
44º Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Iselle Van Orshof 8 - 67,81
45º Anna Shatunova (Rus) Skype Me 8 - 67,89
46º Mykhailo Pilipenko (Ukr) Infernape Vd Caatshoeve 8 - 68,55
47º Viggo Bjórklund (Sue) Abu Dhabi Gold 8 - 68,62
48º Petra Havlovicova (Svk) Backup 8 - 72,09
49º Luigi Del Prete (Ita) L B Castello 8 - 72,38
50º Tommaso Gerardi (Ita) Venusz 8 - 72,74
51º Oleksandr Prodan (Ukr) Virtouse 8 - 73,82
52º Kateryna Klymets (Ukr) Chathago 9 - 74,34
53º Sandra Kallayova (Svk) Billionaire 9 - 77,11
54º Johnny Pals (Hol) A Lee Spring Power 12 - 71,68
55º Laszlo Toth (Hun) Toll Forgo 12 - 72,25
56º Francesco Franzoni (Ita) Edoctro 12 - 72,51
57º Paul Rident (Fra) Valentino Massuere 12 - 89,27
58º Christoph Kaufmann (Ale) Limbridge 13 - 93,33
59º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Jonsaunier Dwerse Hagen 14 - 79,94
60º Michal Zak (Svk) Eduard 14 - 81,13
61º Alexandra Mladin Bradisteanu (Rou) Colany 15 - 85,38
62º Matteo Del Prete (Ita) Athina 16 - 89,08
63º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Ginnis Van'T Geyzeven 20 - 65,15
64º Abdelkarim Abbar (Ksa) Legacy 20 - 73,38
65º Victor Babenko (Ukr) Cartie Bvr 21 - 74,62
66º Henrich Mock (Svk) Cane Calvin Toltien Z E
  Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Cillbhrid Luminoss E
  Massimo Cesaretto (Ita) Toundra De Rouhet E
69º Carola Pavan (Ita) Come What May R
  Prueba Nš07 1,25 m A2 (CSI 1*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luigi Del Prete (Ita) Cheringo Maris Z 0 - 57,88
Felipe M de Zuleta Y Alejandro (Esp) Cascin 0 - 60,24
Tereza Svobodova (Cze) Terry Z 0 - 62,03
Ahmed Falaknaz (Uae) Sierra Fbh 0 - 62,73
Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Flirt 0 - 68,1
Mathilde Hen Hieber (Fra) U Jalisca Du Grand Mousti 0 - 68,48
Alexandra Linda Hornakova (Svk) Casper Speed Jumper 0 - 68,85
Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) Hasbulat 0 - 68,97
Gleb Tagirov (Rus) Chianti 0 - 69,46
10º Anastasia Volkova (Ukr) Lady Alida 0 - 69,94
11º Maria Simakhodskaya (Rus) K Don Diego Vd Grundeval Z 0 - 72,49
12º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 0 - 73,27
13º Arina Abramovich (Rus) Don Gouan 1 - 77,05
14º Valentina Chuda (Svk) Cappachio 2 - 78,22
15º Maaike Schoormans (Hol) Franko De Kalvarie 2 - 79,81
16º Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Quiete 3 - 84,92
17º Melissa Vardinoyanni (Gre) Rumba de la Cavee 3 - 85,98
18º Katerina Tomanova (Cze) Rainman 4 - 65,19
19º Valentin Velea (Rou) Gaston D N 4 - 65,42
20º Harley Jade North-Bryan (Gbr) Alanis W 4 - 67
21º Lorenzo Patrese (Ita) Dalton Van De Kruishoeve 4 - 67,53
22º Heinz Koella (Sui) Ladybird S 4 - 68,84
23º Micol Nour Mezran (Ita) Donatella 4 - 69,63
24º Martina Simoni (Ita) Zigor 4 - 73,41
25º Radka Kurekova (Svk) Caline Z 4 - 73,66
26º Talissa Witteboon (Bel) Cadiz Van 'T Winkenshof Z 4 - 73,89
27º Kristof Varga (Hun) Dante 4 - 86,6
28º Ali Bin Hamooda (Uae) Kingston Fbh 5 - 74,18
29º Ben Farr (Gbr) Capella De El Tejo 5 - 74,5
30º Martin Jun Bulik (Svk) Fiallon H 5 - 74,96
31º Ala Mayssara (Egy) Lotta Granada 6 - 81,59
32º Clemens Ladislav (Aut) Cumerio 7 - 82,44
33º Alessandra Camporese (Ita) Gallardo 7 - 82,74
34º Jenny Fehleisen (Aut) Captain Morgan 7 - 83,08
35º Arina Abramovich (Rus) Rainbow 7 - 83,7
36º Emma Roescu (Rou) Andretti 7 - 85,15
37º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Deister S 7 - 85,23
38º Alexandra Mladin Bradisteanu (Rou) Coopers Creek 8 - 64,4
39º Aleksandra Gvetadze (Ukr) Minka's Reve 9 - 74,23
40º Ioana Alexandra Tulea (Rou) Vodka De Talma 9 - 74,72
41º Federico Machetti (Ita) Topesia Delle Sementarecce 9 - 75,18
42º Camilla Machetti (Ita) Rockman de l'Abbaye 9 - 75,78
43º Lea Hallwirth (Aut) Cold Case 9 - 90,44
44º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Dantes Pkz 9 - 93,23
45º Christoph Kaufmann (Ale) Stakkino 10 - 80,84
46º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Chicago Ee Z 12 - 86,3
47º Aron Jakab (Rou) Simon 13 - 90,82
48º Alessandra Camporese (Ita) Fidel Castro Van Paemel 17 - 109,78
49º Juraj Polas (Svk) Ceylon Van T Roaland 20 - 73,62
50º Rhiannon Lawrence (Gbr) Faberja 21 - 91,28
51º Tana Hatalova (Svk) Conie E
52º Michaela Svecova (Svk) Lacaro R
  Prueba Nš08 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSI 2*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Sir Henry Iv 0/0 - 28,68
Dan Kremer (Isr) Femme Fatal 0/0 - 29,4
Justin Resnik (Usa) Copias 0/0 - 30,26
Ruedi Stüssi (Sui) Questador Cd 0/0 - 31,66
Sara Vingralkova (Cze) Oscar Des Fontaines 0/0 - 32,33
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Wicked Hope 0/0 - 32,5
Tomas Turoci (Svk) Come On Bert 0/0 - 33,94
Maaike Schoormans (Hol) Douglas Egypte 0/0 - 34,79
Heinz Koella (Sui) Cósima 0/4 - 32,68
10º Paola Semintendi (Ita) Urberry Idyllic 0/4 - 36,89
11º Dusan Sabo (Svk) Carambol Rs 0/6 - 46,62
12º Maria Simakhodskaya (Rus) Burgundija 0/14 - 65,82
13º Iņigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) den Ham Blue R 0/R
14º Clementina Grossi (Ita) Erluis 1 - 55,24
15º Csaba Kovcs (Hun) Diamond 1 - 55,3
16º Laszlo Toth (Hun) Cossini 4 - 47,64
17º Yehor Griadovkin (Ukr) Air Nike Z 4 - 49,66
18º Maria Sole Campinoti (Ita) Concord Z 4 - 52,83
19º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Croft Legacy 6 - 61,26
20º Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) Boyfriend du Seigneur 10 - 78,75
21º Tana Hatalova (Svk) Eldorado 12 - 47,22
22º Alessia Tonoli (Ita) Billecart Baloubet E
  Karina Rotenberg (Rus) For Success E
  Prueba Nš09 1,30 m 2 Fases (CSICH - B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ninetta Toth (Hun) Plankton 0/0 - 30,6
Giulia Bertolla (Ita) Ti Lann du Up Of Heritage 0/0 - 30,68
Iņigo Lopez De La Osa Franco (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 0/0 - 31,1
Martina Ferrari (Ita) Piti 0/0 - 31,45
Mariana Michlickova (Cze) Doretto 0/0 - 33,06
Vittoria Righi (Ita) Sushi 0/0 - 36,63
Lorenzo Patrese (Ita) Vel Vet 0/4 - 31,91
Iņigo Lopez De La Osa Franco (Esp) Harley 0/8 - 32,23
Boran Demir (Tur) Alex V K 0/8 - 36,17
10º Martina Simoni (Ita) California Blue 4 - 45,77
11º Tereza Svobodova (Cze) Britania 4 - 49,1
12º Martina Ferrari (Ita) Trustin 4 - 52,74
13º Ninetta Toth (Hun) Conquistador 25 - 71,16
14º Stefania Stoica-Schumann (Rou) Alehandro E
  Beatrice Bacchetta (Ita) Linite E
  Prueba Nš10 1,30 m A2 (CSIYH*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Bazento 0 - 68,96
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Kasper Van Het Leliehof 0 - 69,17
Balazs Horvath (Hun) Pm Toledo 0 - 71,13
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Castello D 0 - 71,82
Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Heartstring 0 - 72,27
Balazs Horvath (Hun) PM Chaccera 0 - 72,81
Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 0 - 73,14
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Fanatique 0 - 74,15
Iņigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Gesa 0 - 76,46
10º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Sparrow 0 - 77,13
11º Chris Pratt (Can) Kalinka De Kalvarie 0 - 77,33
12º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Jakino 0 - 78,05
13º Kostiantyn Boiarko (Ukr) Balisto Zoetendaele Z 0 - 78,49
14º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Laurentina 0 - 80,12
15º Juraj Polas (Svk) Kzoom Van De Wittemoere 0 - 81,06
16º Abdullah Mohd Al Marri (Uae) Baynounah Fbh 1 - 84,79
17º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Luniko 1 - 86,61
18º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Floris Tn 2 - 90,58
19º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Esta Loca Van Schuttershof 3 - 93,81
20º Michal Zak (Svk) Figuranta 4 - 73,16
21º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Casino Gold 4 - 73,63
22º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Canto Del Silenzio 4 - 74,46
23º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Flachau 4 - 76,45
24º Michal Zak (Svk) Eristos De L Heribus 4 - 77,95
25º Giorgia Failla (Ita) Chocoletta 4 - 80,68
26º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Forest Hill 4 - 82,06
27º Abdullah Mohd Al Marri (Uae) Loreana 5 - 87,92
28º Mykhailo Pilipenko (Ukr) Undercover Z 8 - 79,97
29º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Anoush du Chesnay 10 - 88,19
30º Luca Coata (Ita) Canippo 10 - 88,83
  Prueba Nš11 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 2*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Csaba Kovcs (Hun) Diamond 0/0 - 40,75
Iņigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) den Ham Blue R 0/0 - 41,35
Karina Rotenberg (Rus) For Success 0/0 - 43,81
Maaike Schoormans (Hol) Douglas Egypte 0/0 - 44,13
Tomas Turoci (Svk) Come On Bert 0/0 - 45,52
Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) Chacco Cento 0/0 - 48,05
Laszlo Toth (Hun) Cossini 0/4 - 38,46
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Wicked Hope 0/4 - 43,96
Ali Bin Hamooda (Uae) Adventure Fbh 0/4 - 44,53
10º Paola Semintendi (Ita) Urberry Idyllic 0/8 - 49,3
11º Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Mercury 0/NP
  Oleksandra Kolobova (Ukr) Understone Van De Kapel 0/NP
13º Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Figlia Bella 4 - 67,01
14º Sara Vingralkova (Cze) Oscar Des Fontaines 4 - 68,49
15º Maria Simakhodskaya (Rus) Burgundija 4 - 69,43
16º Heinz Koella (Sui) Cósima 4 - 70,9
17º Dan Kremer (Isr) Femme Fatal 4 - 73,89
18º Abdullah Mohd Al Marri (Uae) Elinska Th 4 - 75,46
19º Maria Sole Campinoti (Ita) Concord Z 4 - 77,08
20º Nina Pangersic (Slo) Glorija I 8 - 68,53
21º Clementina Grossi (Ita) Erluis 8 - 71,76
22º Yehor Griadovkin (Ukr) Air Nike Z 8 - 73,49
23º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Sir Henry Iv 9 - 94,29
24º Ruedi Stüssi (Sui) Questador Cd E
  Alessia Tonoli (Ita) Billecart Baloubet E
  Prueba Nš12 1,30 m A2 + Desempsate (CSICH - B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martina Simoni (Ita) California Blue 0/0 - 38,58
Martina Ferrari (Ita) Piti 0/0 - 39,2
Lorenzo Correddu (Ita) Touche D Arrogance 0/0 - 39,55
Mariana Michlickova (Cze) Doretto 0/0 - 40,38
Iņigo Lopez De La Osa Franco (Esp) Harley 0/0 - 40,59
Giulia Bertolla (Ita) Ti Lann du Up Of Heritage 0/0 - 40,82
Laura Klapinska (Pol) Santiago 0/0 - 43,23
Anna Dorottya Pataki (Hun) Hannibal 0/0 - 45,29
Maksymilian Parkitny (Pol) Vorieta 0/8 - 42,67
10º Iņigo Lopez De La Osa Franco (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 0/8 - 43,25
11º Vittoria Righi (Ita) Sushi 0/8 - 46,83
12º Anna Janik (Hun) Costa Brava 1 - 76,66
13º Martina Ferrari (Ita) Trustin 4 - 68,79
14º Petra Bertazzi (Ita) Laguna Delle Schiave 4 - 69,57
15º Oliwia Kosmol (Pol) Tritop 4 - 70,56
16º Tereza Svobodova (Cze) Britania 4 - 71,54
17º Greta Homan (Hun) Kaland 4 - 71,85
18º Bori Luca Solyom (Hun) Agropoint Contaro II 5 - 75
19º Liza Budai (Hun) Leonardo H 6 - 78,2
20º Zuzanna Jarocka (Pol) Conner 8 - 63,69
21º Valentina Potapova (Rus) Semantyk 8 - 66,46
22º Ninetta Toth (Hun) Plankton 8 - 68,94
23º Lorenzo Patrese (Ita) Vel Vet 9 - 75,77
24º Boran Demir (Tur) Lou Lou 9 - 77,63
25º Martina Simoni (Ita) Jazier Van'T Eigenlo 12 - 73,88
26º Olga Skrobacz (Pol) Lili Marlene 16 - 71,03
27º Zain Shady Samir (Egy) Dodge 17 - 74,76
  Prueba Nš13 1,30 A2 (CSIYH *) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Kasper Van Het Leliehof 0 - 68,93
Mykhailo Pilipenko (Ukr) Undercover Z 0 - 70,61
Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Heartstring 0 - 70,96
Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 0 - 73,14
Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Casino Gold 0 - 73,16
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Castello D 0 - 73,93
Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Jakino 0 - 75,78
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Fanatique 0 - 76,34
Juraj Polas (Svk) Kzoom Van De Wittemoere 0 - 77,25
10º Kostiantyn Boiarko (Ukr) Balisto Zoetendaele Z 0 - 78,18
11º Michal Zak (Svk) Eristos De L Heribus 0 - 79,71
12º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Flachau 0 - 80,3
13º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Luniko 0 - 81,19
14º Chris Pratt (Can) Kalinka De Kalvarie 0 - 83,43
15º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Floris Tn 1 - 86,79
16º Abdullah Mohd Al Marri (Uae) Loreana 4 - 77,28
17º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Sparrow 4 - 77,98
18º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Laurentina 4 - 84,03
19º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Anoush du Chesnay 5 - 87,4
20º Giorgia Failla (Ita) Chocoletta 5 - 88,65
21º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Esta Loca Van Schuttershof 7 - 94,48
22º Iņigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Gesa 8 - 73,49
23º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Pm Toledo 8 - 76,05
24º Abdullah Mohd Al Marri (Uae) Baynounah Fbh 8 - 76,09
25º Michal Zak (Svk) Figuranta 8 - 76,67
26º Balazs Horvath (Hun) PM Chaccera 8 - 84,68
27º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Canto Del Silenzio 9 - 86,23
28º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Forest Hill 10 - 91,81
29º Luca Coata (Ita) Canippo 27 - 110,39
  Prueba Nš14 Gran Premio 1,45 m (CSI 2*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rowan Willis (Aus) Everse W 0/0 - 36,82
Alma Bjorklund (Sue) Loro Piana Ballyleck Royale 0/0 - 38,47
Christine Tribble McCrea (Usa) Jarcobond van den Oude Eik 0/  - 39,71
Johnny Pals (Hol) A Lee Spring Power 0/0 - 40,01
Andrej Holly (Svk) Quintana 0/0 - 40,12
Eve Jobs (Usa) Venue D'fees Des Hazalles 0/1 - 40,75
Kostiantyn Boiarko (Ukr) Aisha 0/1 - 40,92
Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Chupalido 0/1 - 43,12
Pieter Clemens (Bel) Corelli 0/4 - 38,19
10º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Eldorado 0/4 - 40,87
11º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Stakkatan 0/4 - 40,91
12º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Zara 0/8 - 37,82
13º Alessia Costalla (Ita) Radja de Rochetaillee 0/8 - 44,43
14º Sandra Kallayova (Svk) Billionaire 0/9 - 46,7
15º Jule Lüneburg (Ale) Sternenbanner 0/12 - 38,2
16º Marek Lewicki (Pol) Chacco Nann 4 - 82,18
17º Rene Lopez (Col) Destiny's Child 4 - 82,23
18º Ala Mayssara (Egy) Dittorio S 4 - 82,59
19º Francesco Franzoni (Ita) Edoctro 4 - 82,99
20º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Cybel II 5 - 83,11
21º Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Baltik Sitte 5 - 83,51
22º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 5 - 83,8
23º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Jonsaunier Dwerse Hagen 6 - 90,57
24º Marcel Wolf (Ale) Hautain Van T Paradijs 8 - 78,72
25º Carlos Hank Guerreiro (Mex) Market Irminka 8 - 78,92
26º Abdelkarim Abbar (Ksa) Legacy 8 - 79,29
27º Stefanie Saperstein (Usa) Montessa 8 - 79,79
28º Luca Coata (Ita) Quite Beauty 8 - 80,38
29º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Crystal 8 - 80,93
30º Melanie Athina Reiter (Ita) Elias 8 - 81,6
31º Petra Havlovicova (Svk) Backup 8 - 81,78
32º Hilary Scott (Aus) Oaks Milky Way 8 - 82,12
33º Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Iselle Van Orshof 8 - 82,54
34º Oleksandr Prodan (Ukr) Virtouse 8 - 82,84
35º Aron Jakab (Rou) Zumba 9 - 83,99
36º Victor Babenko (Ukr) Cartie Bvr 9 - 85,21
37º Bianca Gresele (Ita) Amarillo 9 - 85,33
38º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Casual Z 9 - 85,43
39º Matteo Del Prete (Ita) Athina 9 - 86,1
40º Iņigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Sultan de Beaufour 12 - 79,14
41º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Casparo 12 - 81,38
42º Mykhailo Pilipenko (Ukr) Infernape Vd Caatshoeve 12 - 81,4
43º Laszlo Toth (Hun) Toll Forgo 12 - 81,42
44º Luigi Del Prete (Ita) L B Castello 12 - 81,91
45º Patrik Majher (Svk) Clintas 14 - 87,72
46º Christoph Kaufmann (Ale) Limbridge 14 - 103,53
47º Nina Pangersic (Slo) Chamberlain 16 - 75,64
48º Carola Pavan (Ita) Come What May 16 - 81,13
49º Alexandra Mladin Bradisteanu (Rou) Colany 16 - 82,13
50º Gianmarco Ferretti (Ita) Carasino 16 - 82,81
51º Sara Stangelova (Svk) Chacco Blue Diamond 16 - 95,23
52º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Calgot Hero 17 - 83,3
53º Michal Zak (Svk) Eduard 17 - 99,48
54º Norbert Schumann (Rou) Belle De Jour S E
  Anna Shatunova (Rus) Skype Me E
  Henrich Mock (Svk) Cane Calvin Toltien Z E
  Abdullah Mohd Al Marri (Uae) Ams Catch Me E
58º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Cartino III R
  Prueba Nš15 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 1*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aron Jakab (Rou) Shaquidam 0/0 - 39,45
Anastasia Volkova (Ukr) Lady Alida 0/0 - 41,09
Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Cassia Ds 0/0 - 41,58
Dalia Lehmann (Pol) Chicka Bay 0/0 - 42,54
Alexandra Mladin Bradisteanu (Rou) Coopers Creek 0/0 - 42,59
Radka Kurekova (Svk) Caline Z 0/0 - 45,1
Arina Deldinova (Rus) Deister S 0/0 - 46,29
Valentina Chuda (Svk) Cappachio 0/0 - 46,82
Alexandra Linda Hornakova (Svk) Casper Speed Jumper 0/4 - 40,42
10º Ioana Alexandra Tulea (Rou) Vodka De Talma 0/4 - 42,26
11º Mathilde Hen Hieber (Fra) U Jalisca Du Grand Mousti 0/4 - 42,92
12º Katerina Tomanova (Cze) Rainman 0/8 - 42,43
13º Felipe M de Zuleta Y Alejandro (Esp) Cascin 0/E
14º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 0/NP
15º Aron Jakab (Rou) Simon 1 - 76,05
16º Maria Simakhodskaya (Rus) K Don Diego Vd Grundeval Z 1 - 78,83
17º Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Quiete 1 - 79,14
18º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Corniola 1 - 79,79
19º Melissa Vardinoyanni (Gre) Beau 2 - 81,76
20º Martina Simoni (Ita) Zigor 4 - 69,59
21º Ahmed Falaknaz (Uae) Sierra Fbh 4 - 70,97
22º Valentin Velea (Rou) Gaston D N 4 - 71,66
23º Harley Jade North-Bryan (Gbr) Alanis W 4 - 72,47
24º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Flirt 4 - 73,7
25º Talissa Witteboon (Bel) Cadiz Van 'T Winkenshof Z 4 - 74,16
26º Camilla Machetti (Ita) Rockman de l'Abbaye 4 - 74,57
27º Lea Hallwirth (Aut) Cold Case 4 - 74,64
28º Maaike Schoormans (Hol) Franko De Kalvarie 6 - 81,85
29º Melissa Vardinoyanni (Gre) Rumba de la Cavee 7 - 84,38
30º Arina Abramovich (Rus) Don Gouan 8 - 74,02
31º Aleksandra Gvetadze (Ukr) Minka's Reve 8 - 74,3
32º Ben Farr (Gbr) Capella De El Tejo 8 - 75,19
33º Juraj Polas (Svk) Ceylon Van T Roaland 8 - 75,21
34º Micol Nour Mezran (Ita) Donatella 8 - 75,59
35º Ali Bin Hamooda (Uae) Kingston Fbh 8 - 89,37
36º Jenny Fehleisen (Aut) Captain Morgan 10 - 80,74
37º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Chicago Ee Z 10 - 81,08
38º Martin Jun Bulik (Svk) Fiallon H 12 - 73,91
39º Ala Mayssara (Egy) Lotta Granada 12 - 75,35
40º Kristof Varga (Hun) Dante 12 - 90,36
41º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Dantes Pkz 13 - 78,63
42º Federico Machetti (Ita) Topesia Delle Sementarecce 17 - 77,25
43º Emma Roescu (Rou) Andretti 23 - 100,06
44º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma E
45º Christoph Kaufmann (Ale) Stakkino R
  Prueba Nš16 1,30 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iņigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Gesa 0/0 - 30,09
Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Jakino 0/0 - 31,8
Balazs Horvath (Hun) Pm Toledo 0/0 - 32,95
Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Sparrow 0/0 - 34,01
Chris Pratt (Can) Kalinka De Kalvarie 0/0 - 34,43
Michal Zak (Svk) Eristos De L Heribus 0/0 - 35,33
Giorgia Failla (Ita) Chocoletta 0/0 - 35,38
Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Anoush du Chesnay 0/0 - 35,89
Linda Bratomi (Ita) Laurentina 0/0 - 35,96
10º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Flachau 0/0 - 36,47
11º Juraj Polas (Svk) Kzoom Van De Wittemoere 0/4 - 31,48
12º Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 0/4 - 32,07
13º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Heartstring 0/4 - 33,82
14º Michal Zak (Svk) Figuranta 0/4 - 33,95
15º Mykhailo Pilipenko (Ukr) Undercover Z 0/4 - 36,38
16º Balazs Horvath (Hun) PM Chaccera 0/4 - 38,1
17º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Kasper Van Het Leliehof 0/4 - 39,11
18º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Canto Del Silenzio 0/4 - 39,88
19º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Fanatique 0/4 - 40,18
20º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Forest Hill 0/4 - 40,75
21º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Casino Gold 0/8 - 34,59
22º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Castello D 0/8 - 38,84
23º Luca Coata (Ita) Canippo 0/18 - 41,91