Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/07/2017
Campeonato de Europa (Salto), Kaposvar (Hungría)

Jornadas -

(Domingo)

Prueba Nº05 Final
  Prueba Nº01 1ª Calificativa Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Camille Favrot (Fra) Uhelem De Seille 0 - 72,04
Lily Freeman-Attwood (Gbr) Valmy De Treille 0 - 73,12
Seamus Hughes-Kennedy (Irl) Cuffesgrange Cavalidam 0 - 75,08
Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Tixylix 0 - 75,1
Sanne Sørlie (Nor) Oldrock Megan 0 - 75,28
Margherita Fiorelli (Ita) Licia Single Cross 0 - 75,79
Faye Sutton (Gbr) Robe Ruadh 0 - 75,86
Kate Derwin (Irl) Cul Ban Mistress 0 - 76,36
Maria Noerregaard Langhoff (Din) Nikolina 0 - 76,6
10º Allana Clutterbuck (Gbr) Sultan Du Bary 0 - 77,25
11º Charlotte Lebas (Fra) Quabar Des Monceaux 0 - 77,42
12º Leo Pol Pozzo (Fra) Shamrock Du Gite 0 - 77,82
13º Pam Nieuwenhuis (Hol) Zeppe Van De Ijsseldijk 0 - 78,11
14º Harry Allen (Irl) Cassandra Van Het Roelhof 0 - 78,21
15º Mia Sannes (Nor) Bay Hayes 0 - 78,5
16º Lars Berkemeier (Ale) Luna S 0 - 78,83
17º Elize Van De Mheen (Hol) Quaprice D'astree 0 - 78,84
18º Ingemar Hammarstróm (Sue) Ocean Des As 0 - 78,91
19º Valentine Delaveau (Fra) Si Jolly Des Ifs 0 - 78,94
20º Max Sebrechts (Bel) Kilmullen Olympic Cruise 0 - 78,97
21º Cora Hirn (Sue) Miskaun Harvey 1 - 79,64
22º Theodor Linde (Din) Bel Air 1 - 79,73
23º Sofia Manzetti (Ita) Rock Dee Jay 1 - 80,05
24º Charlotte Kuijpers (Hol) Kosmo Van Orchid's 1 - 80,51
25º Marvin Jüngel (Ale) Mas Que Nada 4 1 - 81
26º Sónke Fallenberg (Ale) For Fun Tf 1 - 81,25
27º Andrea Bech (Nor) Elle Birken 2 - 83,3
28º Laura Baaring Kjaergaard (Din) Vie'nka Du Lavandin 2 - 86,28
29º Aaron Tijskens (Bel) Superbre De Laloena 4 - 73,35
30º Molly Hughes Bravo (Por) Carrickaduff Pet 4 - 73,94
31º Lynn Bloemer (Bel) Karl Van Orchid's 4 - 74,49
32º Ingrid Ravik (Sue) Attyrory Bye Bye Love 4 - 75,33
33º Sanne Sofie Høilund (Nor) Lucky 4 - 75,83
34º Lisa Schulze Topphoff (Ale) Mentos Junior 2 4 - 77,11
35º Fraser Reed (Gbr) Harry 4 - 77,21
36º Ciaran Nallon (Irl) Rexter D'or 4 - 78,12
37º Abbie Sweetnam (Irl) Dynamite Spartacus 4 - 78,46
38º Janelle Larsson (Sue) Prince Of Ladytown 4 - 78,53
39º Alexander Housen (Bel) Little Ben BS 4 - 78,77
40º Madeleine Lien (Nor) Javas Lady Bug 4 - 78,88
41º Julia Engelsman (Hol) Blackwoodland Rock 5 - 81,9
42º Jade Fleur Calaque (Fra) Ghost Rider 5 - 82,74
43º Annestine Kibech Hansen (Din) Eddies Dream 6 - 83,82
44º Gilles Nuytens (Bel) Ballyowen Maybell Molly 7 - 87,72
45º Alice Falsaperla (Ita) Apanatschi 78 9 - 81,72
46º Johanna Beckmann (Ale) Karim Van Orchid S 10 - 85,98
47º Anna Sofie Toernæs (Din) Kalypso Skovgaard 11 - 87,94
48º Bíborka Bosits (Hun) Ami 12 - 70,02
49º Filippa Hellstróm (Sue) Carnhill Clover Lass 12 - 92,47
50º Elike Morsink (Hol) Flame 14 - 99,55
51º Gaia Mombelloni (Ita) Vales Blue Melody 15 - 89,78
52º Lavinia Paliani (Ita) Ocean Aengus Dun E -  
  Prueba Nº02 2ª Calificativa Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jade Fleur Calaque (Fra) Ghost Rider 0/0 - 74,38
  Leo Pol Pozzo (Fra) Shamrock Du Gite 0/0 - 73,7
  Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Tixylix 0/0 - 71,73
  Harry Allen (Irl) Cassandra Van Het Roelhof 0/0 - 72,1
  Cora Hirn (Sue) Miskaun Harvey 0/0 - 74,9
  Elize Van De Mheen (Hol) Quaprice D'astree 0/0 - 72,85
  Kate Derwin (Irl) Cul Ban Mistress 0/0 - 74,2
Faye Sutton (Gbr) Robe Ruadh 4/0 - 70,52
  Lars Berkemeier (Ale) Luna S 4/0 - 73,73
  Seamus Hughes-Kennedy (Irl) Cuffesgrange Cavalidam 0/4 - 73,15
  Marvin Jüngel (Ale) Mas Que Nada 4 4/0 - 71,11
  Charlotte Kuijpers (Hol) Kosmo Van Orchid's 4/0 - 68,43
  Ciaran Nallon (Irl) Rexter D'or 0/4 - 74,5
  Alexander Housen (Bel) Little Ben BS 0/4 - 74,29
  Fraser Reed (Gbr) Harry 0/4 - 72,87
  Abbie Sweetnam (Irl) Dynamite Spartacus 4/0 - 73,4
  Maria Noerregaard Langhoff (Din) Nikolina 4/0 - 71,04
  Andrea Bech (Nor) Elle Birken 4/0 - 75,17
  Camille Favrot (Fra) Uhelem De Seille 4/0 - 69,45
  Ingemar Hammarstróm (Sue) Ocean Des As 0/4 - 72,19
  Allana Clutterbuck (Gbr) Sultan Du Bary 4/0 - 71,64
22º Molly Hughes Bravo (Por) Carrickaduff Pet 4/4 - 68,52
  Valentine Delaveau (Fra) Si Jolly Des Ifs 4/4 - 74,48
  Filippa Hellstróm (Sue) Carnhill Clover Lass 0/8 - 69,33
  Alice Falsaperla (Ita) Apanatschi 78 0/8 - 71,8
  Johanna Beckmann (Ale) Karim Van Orchid S 0/8 - 75,7
  Pam Nieuwenhuis (Hol) Zeppe Van De Ijsseldijk 4/4 - 70,52
  Charlotte Lebas (Fra) Quabar Des Monceaux 4/4 - 73,09
  Max Sebrechts (Bel) Kilmullen Olympic Cruise 8/0 - 73,56
  Sofia Manzetti (Ita) Rock Dee Jay 4/4 - 71,26
31º Sónke Fallenberg (Ale) For Fun Tf 0/11 - 89,3
32º Anna Sofie Toernæs (Din) Kalypso Skovgaard 4/8 - 70,11
  Sanne Sørlie (Nor) Oldrock Megan 12/0 - 69,32
  Lisa Schulze Topphoff (Ale) Mentos Junior 2 8/4 - 72,31
35º Mia Sannes (Nor) Bay Hayes 4/10 - 86,92
36º Margherita Fiorelli (Ita) Licia Single Cross 12/4 - 67,5
  Theodor Linde (Din) Bel Air 8/8 - 72,88
  Gaia Mombelloni (Ita) Vales Blue Melody 8/8 - 70,48
39º Annestine Kibech Hansen (Din) Eddies Dream 13/4 - 69,8
40º Elike Morsink (Hol) Flame 8/10 - 85,3
41º Sanne Sofie Høilund (Nor) Lucky 12/8 - 70,61
42º Aaron Tijskens (Bel) Superbre De Laloena 16/5 - 79,02
43º Janelle Larsson (Sue) Prince Of Ladytown 18/4 - 71,79
44º Madeleine Lien (Nor) Javas Lady Bug 12/12 - 73,93
45º Ingrid Ravik (Sue) Attyrory Bye Bye Love 8/8 - 73,24
46º Bíborka Bosits (Hun) Ami 16/16 - 70,31
47º Lynn Bloemer (Bel) Karl Van Orchid's E/0 - 71,9
48º Julia Engelsman (Hol) Blackwoodland Rock E/1 - 79,18
49º Lily Freeman-Attwood (Gbr) Valmy De Treille E/4 - 89,17
50º Gilles Nuytens (Bel) Ballyowen Maybell Molly 11/NP
  Prueba Nº03 Equipos Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irlanda 4
  Kate Derwin (Irl) Cul Ban Mistress
  Ciaran Nallon (Irl) Rexter D'or
  Harry Allen (Irl) Cassandra Van Het Roelhof
  Abbie Sweetnam (Irl) Dynamite Spartacus
Gran Bretaña 8
  Allana Clutterbuck (Gbr) Sultan Du Bary
  Fraser Reed (Gbr) Harry
  Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Tixylix
  Lily Freeman-Attwood (Gbr) Valmy De Treille
Holanda 10
  Pam Nieuwenhuis (Hol) Zeppe Van De Ijsseldijk
  Charlotte Kuijpers (Hol) Kosmo Van Orchid's
  Julia Engelsman (Hol) Blackwoodland Rock
  Elize Van De Mheen (Hol) Quaprice D'astree
Francia 12
  Camille Favrot (Fra) Uhelem De Seille
  Leo Pol Pozzo (Fra) Shamrock Du Gite
  Valentine Delaveau (Fra) Si Jolly Des Ifs
  Charlotte Lebas (Fra) Quabar Des Monceaux
Suecia 13
  Ingemar Hammarstróm (Sue) Ocean Des As
  Cora Hirn (Sue) Miskaun Harvey
  Filippa Hellstróm (Sue) Carnhill Clover Lass
  Janelle Larsson (Sue) Prince Of Ladytown
Alemania 22
  Marvin Jüngel (Ale) Mas Que Nada 4
  Lisa Schulze Topphoff (Ale) Mentos Junior 2
  Sónke Fallenberg (Ale) For Fun Tf
  Johanna Beckmann (Ale) Karim Van Orchid S
Noruega 30
  Andrea Bech (Nor) Elle Birken
  Sanne Sofie Høilund (Nor) Lucky
  Mia Sannes (Nor) Bay Hayes
  Sanne Sørlie (Nor) Oldrock Megan
Bélgica 31
  Alexander Housen (Bel) Little Ben BS
  Gilles Nuytens (Bel) Ballyowen Maybell Molly
  Lynn Bloemer (Bel) Karl Van Orchid's
  Max Sebrechts (Bel) Kilmullen Olympic Cruise
Dinamarca 35
  Theodor Linde (Din) Bel Air
  Anna Sofie Toernæs (Din) Kalypso Skovgaard
  Maria Noerregaard Langhoff (Din) Nikolina
  Annestine Kibech Hansen (Din) Eddies Dream
10º Italia 38
  Margherita Fiorelli (Ita) Licia Single Cross
  Gaia Mombelloni (Ita) Vales Blue Melody
  Alice Falsaperla (Ita) Apanatschi 78
  Sofia Manzetti (Ita) Rock Dee Jay
  Prueba Nº04 1,25 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Johanna Beckmann (Ale) Karim Van Orchid S 0/0 - 32,28
Theodor Linde (Din) Bel Air 0/0 - 32,49
Aaron Tijskens (Bel) Superbre De Laloena 0/0 - 32,97
Margherita Fiorelli (Ita) Licia Single Cross 0/0 - 33,06
Filippa Hellstróm (Sue) Carnhill Clover Lass 0/0 - 37,66
Lynn Bloemer (Bel) Karl Van Orchid's 0/4 - 34,23
Sanne Sofie Høilund (Nor) Lucky 0/4 - 34,47
Laura Baaring Kjaergaard (Din) Vie'nka Du Lavandin 2 - 83,45
Annestine Kibech Hansen (Din) Eddies Dream 4 - 71,76
10º Lily Freeman-Attwood (Gbr) Valmy De Treille 4 - 72,37
11º Anna Sofie Toernæs (Din) Kalypso Skovgaard 7 - 86,63
12º Bíborka Bosits (Hun) Ami 8 - 70,85
13º Lavinia Paliani (Ita) Ocean Aengus Dun E
  Prueba Nº05 Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexander Housen (Bel) Little Ben BS 1
  Harry Allen (Irl) Cassandra Van Het Roelhof 1
Sofia Manzetti (Ita) Rock Dee Jay 2
  Andrea Bech (Nor) Elle Birken 2
Charlotte Lebas (Fra) Quabar Des Monceaux 3
Ingemar Hammarstróm (Sue) Ocean Des As 4
  Kate Derwin (Irl) Cul Ban Mistress 4
Ciaran Nallon (Irl) Rexter D'or 5
  Seamus Hughes-Kennedy (Irl) Cuffesgrange Cavalidam 5
  Jade Fleur Calaque (Fra) Ghost Rider 5
  Charlotte Kuijpers (Hol) Kosmo Van Orchid's 5
  Cora Hirn (Sue) Miskaun Harvey 5
13º Allana Clutterbuck (Gbr) Sultan Du Bary 8
  Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Tixylix 8
15º Sanne Sørlie (Nor) Oldrock Megan 9
  Maria Noerregaard Langhoff (Din) Nikolina 9
  Marvin Jüngel (Ale) Mas Que Nada 4 9
18º Valentine Delaveau (Fra) Si Jolly Des Ifs 10
19º Abbie Sweetnam (Irl) Dynamite Spartacus 12
  Leo Pol (Fra) Pozzoshamrock Du Gite 12
21º Molly Hughes Bravo (Por) Carrickaduff Pet 13
  Faye Sutton (Gbr) Robe Ruadh 13
  Elize Van De Mheen (Hol) Quaprice D'astree 13
24º Max Sebrechts (Bel) Kilmullen Olympic Cruise 14
25º Sónke Fallenberg (Ale) For Fun Tf 15
26º Camille Favrot (Fra) Uhelem De Seille 17
  Pam Nieuwenhuis (Hol) Zeppe Van De Ijsseldijk 17
28º Lars Berkemeier (Ale) Luna S E
29º Mia Sannes (Nor) Bay Hayes E