Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/07/2017
CSIO 5*, Hickstead (Reino Unido)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,45 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yuri Mansur (Bra) Inferno 0 - 65,77
Benoit Cernin (Fra) Ultra Blue De Jaurand 0 - 66,22
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Zypern III 0 - 67,26
Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Hussah T M 0 - 69,44
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cordynox 0 - 70,02
John Whitaker (Gbr) Cassinis Chaplin 0 - 70,76
Louise Saywell (Gbr) Eindhoven G H 0 - 71,6
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Tendresse du Fort 0 - 71,97
Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) City 11 0 - 74,3
10º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Chaqui Z 0 - 78,21
11º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Lavarno 0 - 81,1
12º Holger Hetzel (Ger) Come to win 51 0 - 81,56
13º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Comme Il Faut 5 0 - 86,01
14º Yves Bost Roger (Fra) Vino d'Espinet 0 - 86,02
15º Kevin Staut (Fra) Tempo De Paban 0 - 86,75
16º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Lacan 2 0 - 86,79
17º Reed Kessler (Usa) Ks Stakki 0 - 87,87
18º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Charley 0 - 87,96
19º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Utah Van De Rock 0 - 88,48
20º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Lordana Dc 0 - 89,2
21º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Santiago de Blondel 0 - 89,34
22º Nigel Coupe (Gbr) Golvers Hill 1 - 90,75
23º Daniel Coyle (Irl) Cita 1 - 91,33
24º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Babylotte 1 - 91,85
25º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Cognac Champblanc 1 - 92,3
26º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) El Wee Widge 1 - 92,45
27º Richard Howley (Irl) Tango Du Valdecie 1 - 92,58
28º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Sirene de la Motte 2 - 94,45
29º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Award Winning 2 - 95,74
30º Yves Bost Roger (Fra) Sangria Du Coty 2 - 96,12
31º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Don Vhp Z 2 - 98
32º Mario Stevens (Ale) Baloubet 4 3 - 98,85
33º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 3 - 99,04
34º Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Con Man Jx 3 - 99,41
35º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Peiter Vi 4 - 66
36º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Ebolensky 4 - 66,78
37º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Campus 4 - 69,59
38º Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Millioninmind 4 - 74,38
39º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Babel 4 - 74,71
40º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Diola 4 - 76,48
41º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Mccain 4 - 76,94
42º Philipp Züger (Sui) Cassido Gz 4 - 77,31
43º Keith Shore (Gbr) Hermes 4 - 80,48
44º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Doucardi 4 - 83,42
45º Guy Williams (Gbr) Top Gun Du Grand Moustier 4 - 85,31
46º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Cliffton Belesbat 4 - 85,37
47º Lauren Hough (Usa) Quantas 15 4 - 85,58
48º John Whitaker (Gbr) Talisman De Mazure 4 - 85,76
49º Philipp Züger (Sui) Lykkeshoejs Castus 4 - 86,76
50º Benoit Cernin (Fra) Tea Star D'oyale 4 - 88,35
51º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Prince Royal Z Mfs 4 - 89,59
52º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Buckingham 4 - 104,23
53º Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila 5 - 90,35
54º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Cassino Dc 5 - 91,42
55º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Bacentus 5 - 91,54
56º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Saura de Fondcombe 5 - 91,92
57º Kevin Staut (Fra) For Joy van'T Zorgvliet Hdc 5 - 93,92
58º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Catwalk Iv 5 - 107,34
59º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) A Touch Imperious 6 - 94,43
60º Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest 6 - 94,73
61º William Whitaker (Gbr) Utamaro D Ecaussines 6 - 95,73
62º Shane Breen (Irl) Golden Hawk 7 - 99,12
63º Shane Breen (Irl) Cash Up 8 - 69,02
64º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Careyes 8 - 71,24
65º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Vialotta d'Ick 8 - 72,25
66º Guy Williams (Gbr) Thais D'la Verrerie 8 - 73,78
67º Jessie Drea (Gbr) Javas Wild Child 8 - 76,86
68º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Berdina 8 - 79,18
69º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Cheindira 8 - 85,66
70º William Whitaker (Gbr) Fento Chin S 8 - 87,43
71º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 8 - 87,88
72º Ruben Romp (Hol) Evita 8 - 88,14
73º Kendra Claricia Brinkop (Ale) Landsdream 2 8 - 88,49
74º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Ilena S 8 - 88,78
75º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ilton 8 - 120,32
76º Yazmin Pinchen (Gbr) Ashkari 12 - 80,11
77º Yazmin Pinchen (Gbr) Con Chilli 12 - 85,72
78º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Devotion 13 - 108,2
79º Richie Moloney (Irl) Carrabis Z R
  Lauren Hough (Usa) Dexter R
  Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Main Road R
  Richard Howley (Irl) Chinook R
  Richie Moloney (Irl) Ypaja Yando R
  Holger Hetzel (Ger) Legioner R
  Prueba Nº02 1,50 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lauren Hough (Usa) Adare 0/0 - 42,2
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Jaguar Vd Berghoeve 0/0 - 42,24
Robert Smith (Gbr) Bavi 0/0 - 42,99
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Noble Warrior 0/0 - 43,79
Spencer Roe (Gbr) Wonder Why 0/0 - 44,09
Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Parsifal 0/0 - 45,2
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chacito 0/0 - 46,14
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Galway Bay Jed 0/0 - 46,24
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Funky Fred 0/0 - 46,58
10º William Whitaker (Gbr) Fandango 0/0 - 47,96
11º Romain Duguet (Sui) Sherazade Du Gevaudan 0/0 - 48,96
12º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Chacgrano 0/0 - 49,26
13º Nigel Coupe (Gbr) Jubilee III 0/4 - 43,06
14º Jessie Drea (Gbr) Mullaghdrin Touch The Stars 0/4 - 43,32
15º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) AD Amigo B 0/4 - 44,91
16º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Gentlemen Vh Veldhof 0/4 - 47,74
17º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Indra Van De Oude Heihoef 0/4 - 48,93
18º Mario Stevens (Ale) Credo 17 0/4 - 54,71
19º Shane Breen (Irl) Csf Vendi Cruz 0/4 - 55,33
20º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Dodger of the Lowlands 0/5 - 60,96
21º John Whitaker (Gbr) Crumley 0/E
22º Kevin Staut (Fra) Reveur de Hurtebise H D C 0/R
23º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Virginia 1 - 54,46
24º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Areeb O L 4 - 49,5
25º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Ferro Chin Vh Lindenhof 4 - 49,64
26º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Hos d'O 4 - 49,66
27º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Angelo 4 - 50,22
28º Guy Williams (Gbr) Rouge De Ravel 4 - 50,49
29º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Theoreme du Desir 4 - 50,6
30º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Celeste 26 4 - 51,22
31º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Tallulah V 4 - 51,7
32º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Utah Van De Rock 4 - 52,02
33º Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Carolus K Dhi 4 - 52,66
34º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Sun Flower Du Theil 4 - 52,67
35º Richard Howley (Irl) Quidam Bz 4 - 52,88
36º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Shiva D'amaury 4 - 53,03
37º Benoit Cernin (Fra) Uitlanders Du Ter 4 - 53,05
38º Reed Kessler (Usa) Cosican 4 - 53,12
39º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Qoud'Coeur de la Loge 4 - 53,65
40º Keith Shore (Gbr) Mystic Hurricane 5 - 54,92
41º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 5 - 57,15
42º Beat Mándli (Sui) Dsarie 5 - 57,83
43º Richie Moloney (Irl) Carrabis Z 6 - 58,59
44º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Chacote 8 - 49,74
45º Daniel Coyle (Irl) Simba De La Roque 8 - 50,77
46º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Dassler 8 - 52,08
47º Kendra Claricia Brinkop (Ale) A La Carte Nrw 8 - 52,7
48º Ruben Romp (Hol) Audi's Teavanta Ii C Z 8 - 53,62
49º Yazmin Pinchen (Gbr) Van de Vivaldi 8 - 53,71
50º Philipp Züger (Sui) Casanova F Z 8 - 53,91
51º Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Inonstop van T Voorhof 9 - 56,33
52º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Qapitol De Mont 9 - 57,5
53º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Silverstras 20 - 69,19
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Coyle (Irl) Simba De La Roque 0 - 55,59
Lauren Hough (Usa) Quantas 15 0 - 59,39
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Cheindira 0 - 60,25
Keith Shore (Gbr) Hermes 0 - 60,41
Shane Breen (Irl) Cash Up 0 - 60,5
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 0 - 63,22
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Berdina 0 - 63,35
Yuri Mansur (Bra) Inferno 0 - 63,46
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Vino d'Espinet 0 - 66,06
10º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Chacote 0 - 66,19
11º Ruben Romp (Hol) Evita 0 - 66,47
12º Kevin Staut (Fra) Tempo De Paban 0 - 67,58
13º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Mccain 1 - 69,78
14º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Charley 1 - 70,59
15º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Funky Fred 2 - 74,91
16º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Careyes 4 - 58,34
17º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Hos d'O 4 - 59,33
18º Guy Williams (Gbr) Thais D'la Verrerie 4 - 59,44
19º Benoit Cernin (Fra) Tea Star D'oyale 4 - 60,86
20º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Devotion 4 - 61,99
21º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Silverstras 4 - 65,43
22º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Ebolensky 4 - 65,99
23º Holger Hetzel (Ger) Come to win 51 4 - 66,16
24º John Whitaker (Gbr) Cassinis Chaplin 4 - 66,81
25º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Qapitol De Montsec 4 - 68,29
26º William Whitaker (Gbr) Fento Chin S 6 - 76,74
27º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) El Wee Widge 6 - 76,98
28º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Indra Van De Oude Heihoef 7 - 80,66
29º Philipp Züger (Sui) Lykkeshoejs Castus 8 - 61,55
30º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Tendresse du Fort 8 - 63,28
31º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Peiter Vi 8 - 63,56
32º Kendra Claricia Brinkop (Ale) Landsdream 2 8 - 67,88
33º Richie Moloney (Irl) Merqusio 10 - 76,98
34º Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Carolus K Dhi 12 - 59,09
35º Jessie Drea (Gbr) Javas Wild Child 12 - 63,09
36º Yazmin Pinchen (Gbr) Con Chilli 12 - 64,14
37º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Vialotta d'Ick 12 - 83,68
38º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Diola 13 - 70,18
39º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Doucardi 16 - 64,65
  Prueba Nº04 Copa de Naciones Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Brasil 4
  Zanotelli Marlon Modolo (Bra) Sirene de la Motte 0/0
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila 0/0
  Yuri Mansur (Bra) Babylotte 12/0
  Muylaert Pedro Junqueira (Bra) Prince Royal Z Mfs 4/DNS
Holanda 14
  Ruben Romp (Hol) Audi's Teavanta Ii C Z 1/0
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest 13/0
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Don Vhp Z 0/0
  Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Cognac Champblanc 13/12
Alemania 16
  Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Patrick 0/4
  Kendra Claricia Brinkop (Ale) Kendra Claricia 0/12
  Mario Stevens (Ale) Mario 4/12
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Marcus 0/0
Suiza 16
  Duguet Duguet (Sui) Sherazade Du Gevaudan 8/0
  Peter Steiner Peter Steiner (Sui) Saura de Fondcombe 0/4
  Mándli Mándli (Sui) Dsarie 0/4
  Zzüger Zzüger (Sui) Casanova F 8/13
Irlanda 17
  Richard Howley (Irl) Chinook 8/0
  Daniel Coyle (Irl) Cita 4/0
  Richie Moloney (Irl) Ypaja Yando 1/4
  Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Main Road 9/4
Gran Bretaña 20
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Catwalk Iv 15/8
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 0/4
  Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Con Man Jx 10/5
  William Whitaker (Gbr) Utamaro D Ecaussines 1/0
Francia 21
  Marc Dilasser (Fra) Cliffton Belesbat 8/4
  Kevin Staut (Fra) For Joy van'T Zorgvliet Hdc 0/0
  Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sangria Du Coty 9/0
  Mathieu Billot (Fra) Ilena S 9/13
España 51
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Santiago de Blondel 9/4
  Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 9/16
  Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Bacentus 5/8
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 9/DNS
  Prueba Nº05 1,50 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Celeste 26 0/0 - 37,99
Lauren Hough (Usa) Quantas 15 0/0 - 39,08
Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Chacgrano 0/0 - 47,04
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Gentlemen Vh Veldhof 0/0 - 47,74
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) A Touch Imperious 0/0 - 48,22
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Silverstras 0/4 - 40,35
Mathieu Billot (Fra) Shiva D'amaury 0/4 - 41,48
William Whitaker (Gbr) Fento Chin S 0/4 - 41,73
Guy Williams (Gbr) Rouge De Ravel 0/4 - 44,64
10º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Tallulah V 0/8 - 45,33
11º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Sun Flower Du Theil 0/8 - 54,57
12º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Babel 0/12 - 42,88
13º Yazmin Pinchen (Gbr) Van de Vivaldi 0/12 - 58,16
14º Kevin Staut (Fra) Tempo De Paban 0/DNS
  Benoit Cernin (Fra) Uitlanders Du Ter 0/DNS
16º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Chaqui Z 1
17º Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Millioninmind 1 - 68,26
18º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) AD Amigo B 4 - 65,57
19º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chacito 4 - 65,84
20º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Diola 4 - 66,03
21º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Utah Van De Rock 4 - 66,26
22º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Wonder Why 4 - 66,33
23º John Whitaker (Gbr) Crumley 4 - 67,47
24º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Dodger of the Lowlands 5 - 68,14
25º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ilton 5 - 71,72
26º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Theoreme du Desir 8 - 65,1
27º Richie Moloney (Irl) Merqusio 8 - 66,25
28º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Noble Warrior 8 - 66,31
29º Keith Shore (Gbr) Hermes 8 - 66,4
30º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Dassler 8 - 67,13
31º Nigel Coupe (Gbr) Jubilee III 8 - 67,35
32º Shane Breen (Irl) Csf Vendi Cruz 8 - 67,67
33º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Ferro Chin Vh Lindenhof 12 - 65,89
34º Philipp Züger (Sui) Cassido Gz 13 - 68,49
35º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cordynox 14 - 88,13
36º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Hussah T M R
  William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Angelo R
  Prueba Nº06 1,45 m Caza Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Lavarno 59,75
Nigel Coupe (Gbr) Jubilee III 62,31
Benoit Cernin (Fra) Tea Star D'oyale 62,65
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) El Wee Widge 62,71
Guy Williams (Gbr) Thais D'la Verrerie 62,76
Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Carolus K Dhi 62,85
Louise Saywell (Gbr) Peiter Vi 63,55
Richard Howley (Irl) Tango Du Valdecie 64,39
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Ebolensky 64,69
10º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Zypern III 65,17
11º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Berdina 66,13
12º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Careyes 66,39
13º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Areeb O L 69,26
14º Shane Breen (Irl) Cash Up 70,03
15º Kendra Claricia Brinkop (Ale) Landsdream 2 73,72
16º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Campus 74,07
17º Philipp Züger (Sui) Lykkeshoejs Castus 74,22
18º Daniel Coyle (Irl) Simba De La Roque 75,67
19º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Devotion 78,42
20º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Cassino Dc 80,13
21º John Whitaker (Gbr) Talisman De Mazure 84,03
22º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Award Winning 87,37
23º Reed Kessler (Usa) Ks Stakki R
  Prueba Nº07 1,45 m Accumulator Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Noble Warrior 44 - 43,13
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Zypern III 44 - 43,15
Benoit Cernin (Fra) Ultra Blue De Jaurand 44 - 43,26
John Whitaker (Gbr) Crumley 44 - 44,29
Guy Williams (Gbr) Top Gun Du Grand Moustier 44 - 44,42
Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Millioninmind 44 - 44,67
Richie Moloney (Irl) Merqusio 44 - 47,28
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Tendresse du Fort 44 - 47,6
Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Diola 44 - 50,35
10º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Parsifal 44 - 51,09
11º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Lordana Dc 44 - 52,55
12º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) City 11 44 - 53,42
13º Philipp Züger (Sui) Cassido Gz 44 - 55,64
14º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Chacote 42 - 50,88
15º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Theoreme du Desir 40 - 47,36
16º Kendra Claricia Brinkop (Ale) Landsdream 2 36 - 47,54
17º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Peiter Vi 12 - 43,09
18º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Hussah T M 12 - 43,91
19º Jessie Drea (Gbr) Javas Wild Child 12 - 44,83
20º Ruben Romp (Hol) Evita 12 - 49,86
21º Yazmin Pinchen (Gbr) Ashkari 9 - 47,45
22º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Award Winning 7 - 64,18
  Prueba Nº08 1,60 m A2 + Desempate Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yuri Mansur (Bra) Babylotte 0/0 - 57,52
Ruben Romp (Hol) Audi's Teavanta Ii C Z 0/4 - 54,6
Keith Shore (Gbr) Mystic Hurricane 0/4 - 57,63
Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Lacan 2 0/8 - 54,37
Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Main Road 4 - 76,44
Lauren Hough (Usa) Adare 4 - 77,84
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 4 - 78
Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Areeb O L 4 - 79,61
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Cassino Dc 4 - 79,74
10º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Shiva D'amaury 4 - 80,65
11º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Qoud'Coeur de la Loge 4 - 81,39
12º Richie Moloney (Irl) Carrabis Z 4 - 82,39
13º Mario Stevens (Ale) Credo 17 5 - 84,35
14º Jessie Drea (Gbr) Mullaghdrin Touch The Stars 8 - 77,91
15º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Funky Fred 8 - 78,11
16º Kendra Claricia Brinkop (Ale) A La Carte Nrw 8 - 78,85
17º Nigel Coupe (Gbr) Golvers Hill 8 - 79,3
18º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Jaguar Vd Berghoeve 8 - 80,75
19º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Dassler 8 - 80,81
20º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) A Touch Imperious 8 - 80,82
21º Reed Kessler (Usa) Cosican 8 - 82,46
22º Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Inonstop van T Voorhof 9 - 84,71
23º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Prince Royal Z Mfs 9 - 86,08
24º Guy Williams (Gbr) Rouge De Ravel 12 - 79,93
25º Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest 12 - 82,3
26º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Bacentus 12 - 82,79
27º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chacito 13 - 84,83
28º Shane Breen (Irl) Golden Hawk 16 - 80,08
29º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Wonder Why 16 - 80,53
30º Daniel Coyle (Irl) Cita 16 - 82,58
31º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Dodger of the Lowlands 16 - 82,63
32º Richard Howley (Irl) Quidam Bz 17 - 84,01
33º William Whitaker (Gbr) Fandango 17 - 85,98
34º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Charley 18 - 107,59
35º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Virginia 20 - 78,66
36º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 20 - 80,65
37º Benoit Cernin (Fra) Uitlanders Du Ter 20 - 82,27
38º Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Con Man Jx 20 - 83,26
39º José Vecino (Esp) Qapitol De Montdiaz 30 - 89,76
40º Robert Smith (Gbr) Bavi E
  Yazmin Pinchen (Gbr) Van de Vivaldi E
42º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Catwalk Iv R
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Talisman De Mazure R
  William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Mccain R
  Philipp Züger (Sui) Casanova F Z R