Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/07/2017
CSI 1/2/4* "Summe Tour" (Week II), Samorin (República Eslovaca)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nš01 1,40 m 2 Fases (CSI 2*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Scaramouche 0/0 - 28,07
Aron Jakab (Rou) Zumba 0/0 - 28,69
Stefanie Saperstein (Usa) Montessa 0/0 - 29,55
Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Casual Z 0/0 - 29,83
Christine Tribble McCrea (Usa) Jarcobond van den Oude Eik 0/0 - 29,92
Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) Be Cool 0/0 - 29,95
Alessandra Reich (Aut) U Mijnheer 0/0 - 30,77
Jan-Phillipp Weichert (Ale) Eaton 0/0 - 31,04
Palomaa Jimenez-Carmona Gonzales (Esp) Sherie Star 0/0 - 31,63
10º Lucas Porter (Usa) Cassina 0/0 - 31,71
11º Johnny Pals (Hol) Vignet 0/0 - 32,05
12º Palomaa Barcelo (Esp) For Winning Tr 0/0 - 33,12
13º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Libelle Dh 0/0 - 34,23
14º Christoph Kaufmann (Ale) Limbridge 0/0 - 34,38
15º Laszlo Toth (Hun) Toll Forgo 0/4 - 28,05
16º Radovan Cibere (Svk) Lyonel D 0/4 - 33,94
17º Josefina Goess-Saurau (Aut) Phantastic 0/4 - 34,15
18º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Boulahrouz 0/4 - 34,42
19º Mohammed Al Kumeiti (Uae) Newton Abbot 1 - 52,3
20º Victor Babenko (Ukr) Chathago 1 - 52,5
21º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Crystal 4 - 46,05
22º Carlos Hank Guerreiro (Mex) Quantador 4 - 47,64
23º Carola Pavan (Ita) Come What May 4 - 47,71
24º Mohammed Ahmed Al Owais (Uae) Belcanto Z 4 - 48,59
25º Karim Habashi (Egy) Dialda 4 - 48,64
26º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Casparo 4 - 48,72
27º Tomas Turoci (Svk) Intact K 4 - 48,74
28º Nadia Abdul Aziz Taryam (Uae) Cortado 4 - 48,76
29º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Eldorado 4 - 49,84
30º Kostiantyn Boiarko (Ukr) Aisha 4 - 49,98
31º Felix Koller (Aut) Captain Future 4 - 50,24
32º Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Iselle Van Orshof 4 - 50,57
33º Talal Al Zahem (Fei) Cannonball du Toultia Z 4 - 50,76
34º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Eikarlos B 4 - 50,79
35º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Dakota Vdl 4 - 50,82
36º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Clueso 4 - 50,85
37º Sandra Kallayova (Svk) Billionaire 4 - 50,99
38º Arina Abramovich (Rus) Quickstepp 4 - 51,4
39º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Cartino III 4 - 51,45
40º Patrik Majher (Svk) Clintas 4 - 51,86
41º Efthimios Kremiotis (Gre) Gladstone Van De Trimbachhoeve 5 - 53,53
42º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Crowning 5 - 53,87
43º Johanna Biber (Aut) Lenny Kravitz 5 - 54,51
44º Sara Stangelova (Svk) Chacco Blue Diamond 5 - 54,56
45º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Corniola 5 - 54,57
46º Jule Lüneburg (Ale) Sternenbanner 5 - 55,51
47º Alexandra Mladin Bradisteanu (Rou) Colany 8 - 46,75
48º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Townhead Casita R 8 - 47,14
49º Lorenzo Triarico (Ita) Mascalzone Senese 8 - 47,27
50º Luigi Polesello (Ita) Ultime Du Clos 8 - 47,74
51º Mykhailo Pilipenko (Ukr) Infernape Vd Caatshoeve 8 - 48,76
52º Matthias Atzmüller (Aut) Samson B 8 - 48,83
53º Rowan Willis (Aus) Everse W 8 - 50,07
54º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Zimba Hl 8 - 50,09
55º Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Indiana Jones Max 8 - 50,36
56º Martin Jun Bulik (Svk) Dior Du Jolibois 8 - 50,51
57º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Jonsaunier Dwerse Hagen 8 - 51,77
58º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Ephonie P 9 - 52,41
59º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Diesel 9 - 68,8
60º Anna Markel (Aut) Cascaro 10 - 58,03
61º Abdelkarim Abbar (Ksa) Ziezo 12 - 48,68
62º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Clinton VII 12 - 49,89
63º Norbert Schumann (Rou) Belle De Jour S 12 - 50,6
64º Lorenz Chwoyka (Aut) Calamiros 12 - 51,08
65º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Ferrero van Overis 13 - 52,87
66º Anna Shatunova (Rus) Skype Me E
  Gleb Tagirov (Rus) Diamant Van De Boswinning E
  Patrick Nisbett (Ber) Chianalea Blue Di Nicoletta E
69º Csaba Kovcs (Hun) Pikeur Lux R
  Michol Del Signore (Ita) Zíngara R
  Oleksandr Prodan (Ukr) Virtouse R
  Prueba Nš02 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSI 2*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matteo Giunti (Ita) Nenya 0/0 - 24,22
Kostiantyn Boiarko (Ukr) Ultimate de Kreisker 0/0 - 26,4
Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Heartstring 0/0 - 26,44
Nadia Abdul Aziz Taryam (Uae) Alcantra 0/0 - 26,93
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Dr Max Think Twice 111 Z 0/0 - 26,98
Giorgia Failla (Ita) Cliff de Brinco Lindenhof Z 0/0 - 27,39
Laszlo Toth (Hun) Chaccari Z 0/0 - 28,25
Josefina Goess-Saurau (Aut) S I E C Castillo 0/0 - 28,51
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Bazento 0/0 - 28,62
10º Radovan Cibere (Svk) Evita 0/0 - 28,88
11º Sara Salom Abeldo (Esp) Clear Concert 0/0 - 29,46
12º Dominik Juffinger (Aut) Redley Kerfontaine 0/0 - 29,81
13º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Bernadette 0/0 - 29,87
14º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Amigo Cascada M 0/0 - 30,39
15º Palomaa Barcelo (Esp) Tarpán 0/0 - 30,52
16º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Hickstead 0/0 - 32,91
17º Carlos Hank Guerreiro (Mex) Market Irminka 0/0 - 34,36
18º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Kannabis van de Bucxtale 0/1 - 35,79
19º Patrick Nisbett (Ber) Balasz 0/4 - 27,51
20º Gleb Tagirov (Rus) Adonis 0/4 - 27,81
21º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval Extase 0/4 - 28,34
22º Matthias Atzmüller (Aut) Chap B 0/4 - 28,39
23º Egor Shchibrik (Rus) Carlsberg 0/4 - 29,03
24º Petra Havlovicova (Svk) Julia's Diamond Princess 0/4 - 29,95
25º Mohammed Ahmed Al Owais (Uae) Tsunami de Hus 0/6 - 40,68
26º Stefanie Saperstein (Usa) Empire 0/6 - 42,71
27º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Umour Noir De Crann 0/8 - 26,31
28º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Carbón 0/8 - 31,43
29º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Cancun 0/9 - 53,78
30º Ahmed Falaknaz (Uae) Joy Di Arezzo 0/10 - 41,64
31º Clementina Grossi (Ita) Ballantine Di Villagana 0/19 - 60,24
32º Jan-Phillipp Weichert (Ale) Lamborghini 0/E
33º Paloma Jimenez-Carmona Gonzales (Esp) Providence 4 - 45,56
34º Arina Abramovich (Rus) Adelaar Van Het Innerveld 4 - 46,58
35º Maria Sole Campinoti (Ita) Candico Z 4 - 46,92
36º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Estoril 4 - 48,32
37º Paolo Bonanno (Ita) Asia Rs 4 - 48,77
38º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Cinderella Iv 4 - 50,6
39º Shady Samir (Egy) Summer Affair 4 - 50,64
40º Anna Shatunova (Rus) Fighter 4 - 52,17
41º Cagri Basel (Tur) Godfried Van Den Aard 9 - 56,1
42º Chris Pratt (Can) Kalinka De Kalvarie 11 - 65,43
43º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Webster 13 - 56,03
44º Alessandra Reich (Aut) Bario Van T Martendonkerf E
  Justin Resnik (Usa) Citoki E
  Aline Domaingo (Aut) Carnegie E
47º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Casscare R
  Prueba Nš03 1,40 m 2 Fases (CSI 4*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Pokerface 0/0 - 24,41
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Idole 0/0 - 24,54
Linda Heed (Sue) Jarvis van D Abelendreef 0/0 - 25,31
Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Mevisto's Poorboy 0/0 - 27,35
Chloe Reid (Usa) Tnt Explosive 0/0 - 27,36
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Cassius van de Smis 0/0 - 27,7
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Barcelona 0/0 - 27,74
Maximilian Lill (Ale) Abc Trixi 0/0 - 27,81
Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Cardigan Z 0/0 - 27,95
10º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Cornetta 0/0 - 28,7
11º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Tango D'ecry 0/0 - 28,72
12º Michol Del Signore (Ita) Enanda 0/0 - 28,88
13º Hilary Scott (Aus) Ducati Vdp 0/0 - 29,11
14º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Castelan 0/0 - 29,92
15º Jasmin Chen (Tpe) Bobby Brown 0/0 - 30,06
16º Wilton Porter (Usa) Delinquent Jx 0/0 - 31,15
17º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Charmeur 0/0 - 32,03
18º Lucas Porter (Usa) B Once Z 0/0 - 32,27
19º Chris Pratt (Can) Quorioso Pre Noir 0/0 - 33,23
20º Mohammed Al Hajri (Uae) Doklahoma VDL 0/4 - 26,32
21º Stefanie Bistan (Aut) Balisto AC 0/4 - 28,22
22º Chloe Reid (Usa) Adamo 0/4 - 28,8
23º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Christon 0/4 - 29,73
24º Justin Resnik (Usa) Copias 0/6 - 41,46
25º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Olimpo Ls 0/7 - 45,8
26º Johnny Pals (Hol) Urjul van Generhese 0/8 - 48,29
27º Rowan Willis (Aus) Doulita 0/11 - 44,64
28º Stefanie Bistan (Aut) Mercury 0/12 - 63,32
29º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Lester IX 0/E
30º Johnny Pals (Hol) Wesselina 0/R
31º Inig Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Sultan de Beaufour 4 - 41,9
32º Luigi Polesello (Ita) Fiesta van het Steentje 4 - 45,35
33º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Dhalita 4 - 45,93
34º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Clearday 4 - 46,42
35º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Est Di Palatina 4 - 47,48
36º Linda Heed (Sue) Chicago 4 - 48,86
37º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Saphyr Des Lacs 4 - 51,2
38º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Cillbhrid Luminoss 4 - 53,59
39º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Tintin De La Pomme 5 - 56,97
40º Jan-Phillipp Weichert (Ale) Drachten 8 - 47,56
41º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Larima 8 - 49,43
42º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Cool Hand Luke 9 - 73,71
43º Isabel Roman-Karajan (Aut) Ratina 10 - 62,26
44º Abdelkarim Abbar (Ksa) Legacy 11 - 63,86
45º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Coohiba 11 - 64,04
46º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Gucci Dv 12 - 67,6
47º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Willemijn Hl R
  Prueba Nš04 1,20 m A2 (CSICH - B) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Darya Yarmola (Ukr) Harly Pkz 0 - 56,42
Jemma Jones (Pol) Borneo 0 - 63,88
Salvador Astolfi Nunez (Esp) Offender 0 - 67,43
Stefana Maria Ilas (Rou) Quickborn 0 - 67,61
Andrey Gorchakovskiy (Rus) Corvara 0 - 71,61
Artemis-Georgia Pitsikou (Gre) Marisa 0 - 74
Klara Goess-Saurau (Aut) L'alme Z 0 - 74,36
Boran Demir (Tur) Lou Lou 1 - 76,53
Juliana Suska (Pol) Gilea 4 - 64,79
10º Lena Binder (Aut) Panni 4 - 65,46
11º Federico Machetti (Ita) Topesia Delle Sementarecce 4 - 68,44
12º Timofiy Tyshchenko (Ukr) Colt 8 - 68,61
13º Nina Bugarova (Svk) Quite Magic 9 - 76,88
14º Ludovica Goess-Saurau (Aut) Omane Des Faux 14 - 98,33
15º Illiia Rybin (Ukr) Lantvel 16 - 74
16º Stefania Stoica-Schumann (Rou) Celebration 17 - 79,59
17º Zain Shady Samir (Egy) Ice Breaker E
  Valerie Kroker (Aut) Cascala E
  Yigit Gürman (Tur) Aloube E
  Prueba Nš05 1,25 m A2 (CSICH - B) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iņigo Lopez De La Osa Franco (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 0 - 64,07
Iņigo Lopez De La Osa Franco (Esp) Harley 0 - 68,26
Juliana Suska (Pol) Tokajer 0 - 70,14
Stefania Stoica-Schumann (Rou) Alehandro 0 - 72,78
Zain Shady Samir (Egy) Dodge 0 - 74,19
Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Utopie Les Hauts 0 - 74,77
Lena Binder (Aut) Lancelot Tn 4 - 65,55
Boran Demir (Tur) Alex V K 5 - 76,69
Sofia Carmona (Usa) Dia Dore 5 - 79,61
10º Valentina Potapova (Rus) Semantyk 8 - 67,2
11º Lea Djelmic (Cro) Diamond Jana Water 10 - 99,81
  Prueba Nš06 1,30 m A2 (CSICH - B) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Vingralkova (Cze) Dollar Look Van't A 0 - 60,21
Ekaterina Petrochenkova (Rus) Albany 0 - 60,62
Sara Stangelova (Svk) Pinocchio 0 - 61,15
Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Boris 0 - 64,7
Vasilisa Erastova (Rus) Canselara A 0 - 64,8
Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Alpenfee 0 - 64,98
Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Flying Pleasure 0 - 67,53
Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Coco Lavoro 0 - 69,64
Arina Abramovich (Rus) Don Gouan 0 - 72,64
10º Marie Christine Sebesta (Aut) Jp's Winzerin 0 - 74,82
11º Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) My Pleasure 0 - 75,01
12º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dillan M 0 - 75,5
13º Marie Christine Sebesta (Aut) Kara Luna 1 - 76,26
14º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Soraya Rouge 3 - 84,36
15º Olimpia Bargagni (Ita) Viorike 4 - 61,34
16º Vasilisa Erastova (Rus) Forever Sensation 4 - 64,09
17º Egor Shchibrik (Rus) Lopez 4 - 66,36
18º Gleb Tagirov (Rus) Caprice 4 - 69,52
19º Egor Shchibrik (Rus) Catalán 4 - 70,38
20º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Santafee 4 - 72,42
21º Katharina Biber (Aut) Babilon D 4 - 75,22
22º Natalie Kreislova (Cze) Balina 4 - 75,26
23º Olimpia Bargagni (Ita) J'Espere Van Ter Pamelen 5 - 76,84
24º Oleksandra Kolobova (Ukr) Understone Van De Kapel 7 - 87,07
25º Aliaksei Varabei (Blr) Bravaya 8 - 66,92
26º Anastasiya Tislenko (Ukr) Concanto 8 - 73,14
27º Marie Janekovic (Pol) Dianita H 8 - 75,82
28º Sofie Najmanova (Cze) Lexus 12 - 72,56
29º Maria Simakhodskaya (Rus) Quinto 16 - 72,87
  Prueba Nš07 1,30 m A2 (CSI 2*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stefanie Saperstein (Usa) La Boom 0 - 60,99
Laszlo Toth (Hun) Cossini 0 - 61,18
Dominik Juffinger (Aut) Neugschwents Lady Sandro 0 - 61,31
Oleksandr Prodan (Ukr) Oreo 0 - 62,37
Arif Ahmed Jassim Ali Ahli (Uae) Elise 0 - 63,58
Marco Viviani (Ita) Zaila Di Villagana 0 - 64,52
Tomas Turoci (Svk) Come On Bert 0 - 66,09
Clementina Grossi (Ita) Erluis 0 - 69,33
Isabel Starke (Aut) Erlinde Van De Leeuwerk 0 - 69,85
10º Isabel Roman-Karajan (Aut) Cobra 0 - 70,06
11º Palomaa Jimenez-Carmona Gonzales (Esp) Nasa 0 - 73,23
  Katharina Braulke (Ale) Alloro Fbh 0 - 73,23
13º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Celine 0 - 74,2
14º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Wkd Hullabalou 0 - 74,25
15º Lucas Porter (Usa) C Hunter 0 - 74,66
16º Carlos Hank Guerreiro (Mex) Balou's Captain 0 - 75,39
17º Chloe Reid (Usa) Santauer 0 - 75,63
18º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Dollarboy L 1 - 76,46
19º Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) Chacco Cento 1 - 78,07
20º Leah de Martini (Usa) Romane du Theil 1 - 79,1
21º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Wedding Crasher 1 - 79,67
22º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Chaclanda 1 - 79,84
23º Georg Straub (Sui) Kobold IV 2 - 81,72
24º Paolo Bonanno (Ita) Socrate B 4 - 60,88
25º Dan Kremer (Isr) Montecarlo Ts 4 - 66,96
26º Cagri Basel (Tur) Aquila 4 - 71,54
27º Anastasiia Yershova (Ukr) Cortado Ii 4 - 72,87
28º Felipe M de Zuleta Y Alejandro (Esp) Cascin 4 - 74,65
29º Egor Shchibrik (Rus) Chiara 4 - 89,5
30º Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Figlia Bella 5 - 77,1
31º Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Vincento 5 - 79,59
32º Paola Semintendi (Ita) Urberry Idyllic 7 - 84,51
33º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Cinte Z 9 - 93,63
34º Maria Sole Campinoti (Ita) Concord Z 10 - 80,44
35º Hannah Minichshofer (Aut) Steinkraus 12 - 74,1
36º Genevieve Engelhorn (Usa) Animusz 12 - 74,84
37º Victor Babenko (Ukr) Cartie Bvr 21 - 76,79
38º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) For Success E
  Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Quiete E
40º Abdelkarim Abbar (Ksa) Payse Heutiere R
  Prueba Nš08 1,25 m A2 (CSI 2*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Sir Henry Iv 0 - 62,95
Monika Stangelova (Svk) Chaceland 0 - 64,03
Iņigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) den Ham Blue R 0 - 65,85
Maitha Moh'd Suwaikat Al Hajri (Uae) Alaska 0 - 66,99
Csaba Kovcs (Hun) Diamond 0 - 68,97
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Wicked Hope 0 - 71,48
Abdullah Mohd Al Marri (Uae) Amareusa S 0 - 72,68
Yehor Griadovkin (Ukr) Air Nike Z 0 - 73,08
Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Mustax Catoki's Cannon 0 - 74,67
10º Sara Vingralkova (Cze) Oscar Des Fontaines 0 - 80,44
11º Monika Stangelova (Svk) Emmerton 0 - 81,23
12º Jasmin Chen (Tpe) Benitus Di Vallerano 0 - 83,29
13º Paul Rident (Fra) Valentino Massuere 1 - 84,37
14º Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) Boyfriend du Seigneur 2 - 89,42
15º Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Paganini 4 - 67,47
16º Ali Bin Hamooda (Uae) Chin Chieno Fbh 4 - 69,36
17º Romana Hartl (Aut) Clever Be B 4 - 71,03
18º Stefan Leikermoser (Aut) Effe 4 - 75,15
19º Heinz Koella (Sui) Cósima 4 - 75,32
20º Carlos Hank Gonzalez (Mex) Chacdo 4 - 76,95
21º Maaike Schoormans (Hol) Franko De Kalvarie 4 - 80,13
22º Michal Zak (Svk) Euro Kwik Boy 4 - 81,71
23º Konstantinos Papathanassiou (Gre) Quatuor Des Bordes 4 - 82,44
24º Ali Bin Hamooda (Uae) Kingston Fbh 4 - 82,97
25º Kostiantyn Boiarko (Ukr) Caredo C 6 - 90,75
26º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Croft Legacy 7 - 92,4
27º Dunja Al Jamal (Cro) Gemilio LCS 7 - 95,76
28º Katharina Braulke (Ale) Cypress 8 - 77,67
29º Georg Straub (Sui) Constantin Vm 12 - 83,54
30º Massimo Cesaretto (Ita) Toundra De Rouhet E
  Prueba Nš09 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSICH - B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juliana Suska (Pol) Gilea 0/0 - 26,2
Boran Demir (Tur) Alex V K 0/0 - 30,55
Salvador Astolfi Nunez (Esp) Offender 0/0 - 30,99
Andrey Gorchakovskiy (Rus) Corvara 0/0 - 34,15
Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Utopie Les Hauts 0/0 - 36,84
Lena Binder (Aut) Panni 0/4 - 31,96
Ludovica Goess-Saurau (Aut) Omane Des Faux 0/4 - 34,15
Darya Yarmola (Ukr) Harly Pkz 0/8 - 28,61
Jemma Jones (Pol) Borneo 0/8 - 31,19
10º Sofia Carmona (Usa) Dia Dore 1 - 57,1
11º Valerie Kroker (Aut) Cascala 4 - 48,1
12º Timofiy Tyshchenko (Ukr) Colt 4 - 50,38
13º Klara Goess-Saurau (Aut) L'alme Z 4 - 51,97
14º Federico Machetti (Ita) Topesia Delle Sementarecce 4 - 52,34
15º Yigit Gürman (Tur) Aloube 4 - 54,49
16º Nina Sevcechova (Svk) Amphion D 6 - 62,72
17º Lea Djelmic (Cro) Diamond Jana Water 7 - 67,68
18º Stefania Stoica-Schumann (Rou) Celebration 8 - 52,19
19º Illiia Rybin (Ukr) Lantvel 8 - 52,64
  Prueba Nš10 1,30 m 2 Fases (CSICH - B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Boran Demir (Tur) Boran 0 - 28,2
Valentina Potapova (Rus) Valentina 0 - 29,83
Iņigo Lopez De La Osa Franco (Esp) Íņigo 0 - 30,27
Juliana Suska (Pol) Juliana 0 - 32,7
Stefania Stoica-Schumann (Rou) Stefania 4 - 34,24
Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Inigo 4 - 50,19
Zain Shady Samir (Egy) Zain Shady 4 - 52,24
Lena Binder (Aut) Lena 8 - 56,13
Nina Bugarova (Svk) Nina E
  Prueba Nš11 1,40 m 2 Fases (CSICH - B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Flying Pleasure 0/0 - 32,04
Vasilisa Erastova (Rus) Forever Sensation 0/0 - 34,11
Olimpia Bargagni (Ita) J'Espere Van Ter Pamelen 0/0 - 34,7
Marie Janekovic (Pol) Dianita H 0/0 - 38,05
Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Coco Lavoro 0/4 - 32,01
Sara Vingralkova (Cze) Dollar Look Van't A 0/4 - 32,55
Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Boris 0/4 - 34,38
Gleb Tagirov (Rus) Caprice 0/4 - 34,46
Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) My Pleasure 0/4 - 36,63
10º Sara Alexandra Orviska (Svk) Hellas Van Het Keizershof 0/4 - 42,4
11º Katharina Biber (Aut) Babilon D 0/5 - 45,46
12º Arina Abramovich (Rus) Don Gouan 0/5 - 47,59
13º Marie Christine Sebesta (Aut) Jp's Winzerin 0/8 - 37,65
14º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dillan M 0/8 - 38,18
15º Sofie Najmanova (Cze) Lexus 0/8 - 38,84
16º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Alpenfee 0/4 - 54,44
17º Egor Shchibrik (Rus) Lopez 0/4 - 55,78
18º Vasilisa Erastova (Rus) Canselara A 0/4 - 56,64
19º Olimpia Bargagni (Ita) Viorike 8 - 50,57
20º Yehor Griadovkin (Ukr) Cherokee P H 8 - 55,15
21º Natalie Kreislova (Cze) Balina E
22º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Soraya Rouge R
  Prueba Nš12 7 Aņos 1,30 m A2 (CSIYH*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iņigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Gesa 0 - 63,61
Mykhailo Pilipenko (Ukr) Undercover Z 0 - 70,11
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Castello D 0 - 70,26
Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Sparrow 0 - 71,22
Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 0 - 71,37
Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Jakino 0 - 71,43
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Kasper Van Het Leliehof 0 - 72,01
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Fanatique 0 - 74,03
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Koblenz-W Van't Merelsnest 0 - 75,02
10º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) First Lady G 0 - 76,43
11º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Anoush du Chesnay 0 - 77,83
12º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Laurentina 0 - 78,06
13º Romana Hartl (Aut) Cassius Clay Be B 0 - 80,12
14º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Casino Gold 0 - 80,63
15º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Canto Del Silenzio 0 - 80,64
16º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Floris Tn 0 - 82,76
17º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Forest Hill 1 - 86,35
18º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Flachau 4 - 74,07
19º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Wkd Aimez Moi 4 - 77,59
20º Abdullah Mohd Al Marri (Uae) Loreana 4 - 78,72
21º Giorgia Failla (Ita) Chocoletta 4 - 80,85
22º Balazs Horvath (Hun) PM Chaccera 4 - 83,29
23º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Carthargos 4 - 84,81
24º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Esta Loca Van Schuttershof 4 - 85,39
25º Michal Zak (Svk) Eristos De L Heribus 5 - 87,01
26º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Laguilot Z 6 - 90,06
27º Kostiantyn Boiarko (Ukr) Balisto Zoetendaele Z 8 - 74,57
28º Alessia Cordi (Ita) Kira Del Marignano 8 - 83,32
29º Abdullah Mohd Al Marri (Uae) Baynounah Fbh 8 - 83,9
30º Michal Zak (Svk) Figuranta 16 - 82,3
31º Dan Kremer (Isr) Femme Fatal E
  Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Luniko E
  Prueba Nš13 1,45 m A2 (CSI 2*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) Be Cool 0 - 71,24
Paloma Jimenez-Carmona Gonzales (Esp) Sherie Star 0 - 73,68
Jan-Phillipp Weichert (Ale) Lamborghini 0 - 76,87
Sara Salom Abeldo (Esp) Clear Concert 0 - 77,54
Felix Koller (Aut) Captain Future 0 - 77,71
Stefanie Saperstein (Usa) Montessa 0 - 77,87
Patrik Majher (Svk) Clintas 0 - 77,93
Christine Tribble McCrea (Usa) Jarcobond van den Oude Eik 0 - 79,16
Josefina Goess-Saurau (Aut) Phantastic 0 - 80,09
10º Anastasiia Yershova (Ukr) Osman 0 - 80,1
11º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Carbón 0 - 81,14
12º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Corniola 0 - 81,47
13º Rowan Willis (Aus) Everse W 0 - 82,72
  Christoph Kaufmann (Ale) Limbridge 0 - 82,72
15º Mohammed Al Kumeiti (Uae) Newton Abbot 0 - 83,18
16º Gleb Tagirov (Rus) Adonis 0 - 83,59
17º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Calgot Hero 0 - 83,78
  Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Baltik Sitte 0 - 83,78
19º Victor Babenko (Ukr) Cartie Bvr 0 - 84,18
20º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Casparo 0 - 84,71
21º Oleksandr Prodan (Ukr) Virtouse 0 - 84,81
22º Anna Markel (Aut) Cascaro 1 - 86,57
23º Toni Leviste (Phi) Maximillian 1 - 87,09
24º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Ferrero van Overis 1 - 87,18
25º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Zimba Hl 1 - 87,65
26º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Diesel 2 - 91,14
27º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Kannabis van de Bucxtale 2 - 91,26
28º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Clueso 2 - 93,74
29º Paloma Barcelo (Esp) For Winning Tr 3 - 95,47
30º Mykhailo Pilipenko (Ukr) Infernape Vd Caatshoeve 4 - 73,17
31º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Boulahrouz 4 - 74,61
32º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Ephonie P 4 - 76,65
33º Jule Lüneburg (Ale) Sternenbanner 4 - 78,04
34º Mohammed Ahmed Al Owais (Uae) Uto Kervec 4 - 79,71
35º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Cartino III 4 - 80,15
36º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Eikarlos B 4 - 83,14
37º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Dakota Vdl 4 - 83,6
38º Johanna Biber (Aut) Lenny Kravitz 4 - 85,23
39º Carola Pavan (Ita) Come What May 5 - 86,11
40º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Eldorado 7 - 95,67
41º Konstantinos Papathanassiou (Gre) Ret Prince 8 - 74,97
42º Lorenz Chwoyka (Aut) Calamiros 8 - 79,14
43º Dominik Juffinger (Aut) Redley Kerfontaine 8 - 81,5
44º Radovan Cibere (Svk) Lyonel D 8 - 84,18
45º Arina Abramovich (Rus) Quickstepp 8 - 86
46º Paul Rident (Fra) Valentino Massuere 9 - 88,2
47º Efthimios Kremiotis (Gre) Gladstone Van De Trimbachhoeve 12 - 101,66
48º Sandra Kallayova (Svk) Billionaire 13 - 87,18
49º Laszlo Toth (Hun) Toll Forgo 17 - 88,24
50º Alexandra Mladin Bradisteanu (Rou) Colany E
  Luigi Polesello (Ita) Ultime Du Clos E
  Carlos Hank Guerreiro (Mex) Market Irminka E
  Prueba Nš14 1,35 m Dificultades Progresivas (CSI 1*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Scaramouche 65 - 54,6
Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Heartstring 65 - 57,16
Abdullah Mohd Al Marri (Uae) Amareusa S 65 - 57,51
Arif Ahmed Jassim Ali Ahli (Uae) Elise 65 - 59,69
Josefina Goess-Saurau (Aut) S I E C Castillo 65 - 60,46
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Dollarboy L 65 - 64,12
Chloe Reid (Usa) Santauer 65 - 65,54
Toni Leviste (Phi) Loribri 65 - 66,41
Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Figlia Bella 65 - 66,84
10º Anna Shatunova (Rus) Fighter 65 - 66,87
11º Tomas Turoci (Svk) Intact K 65 - 67
12º Csaba Kovcs (Hun) Pikeur Lux 65 - 67,58
13º Mohammed Ahmed Al Owais (Uae) Belcanto Z 65 - 67,85
14º Egor Shchibrik (Rus) Chiara 65 - 72,19
15º Maria Sole Campinoti (Ita) Candico Z 65 - 73,53
16º Marco Viviani (Ita) Zaila Di Villagana 62 - 59,99
17º Anastasiia Yershova (Ukr) Cortado Ii 61 - 71,36
18º Nathalie Willems (Bel) Clever Brabant Lease 61 - 77
19º Oleksandr Prodan (Ukr) Oreo 61 - 79,81
20º Ahmed Falaknaz (Uae) Joy Di Arezzo 60 - 63,78
21º Norbert Schumann (Rou) Belle De Jour S 60 - 84,09
22º Palom Jimenez-Carmona Gonzales (Esp) Nasa 59 - 64,13
23º Clementina Grossi (Ita) Ballantine Di Villagana 59 - 90,86
24º Jan-Phillipp Weichert (Ale) Eaton 58 - 76,5
25º Talal Al Zahem (Fei) Cannonball du Toultia Z 57 - 60,51
26º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Estoril 56 - 69,96
27º Chris Pratt (Can) Kalinka De Kalvarie 55 - 63,37
28º Isabel Starke (Aut) Erlinde Van De Leeuwerk 55 - 68,31
29º Georg Straub (Sui) Kobold IV 55 - 79,26
30º Gleb Tagirov (Rus) Diamant Van De Boswinning 54 - 75,51
31º Patrick Nisbett (Ber) Balasz 52 - 70,81
32º Cagri Basel (Tur) Aquila 50 - 85,93
33º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Don Diablo 47 - 58,32
34º Nadia Abdul Aziz Taryam (Uae) Alcantra 42 - 66,25
35º Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Vincento 42 - 78,12
36º Lorenzo Triarico (Ita) Mascalzone Senese 25 - 53,68
37º Matthias Atzmüller (Aut) Chap B 25 - 56,48
38º Martin Jun Bulik (Svk) Dior Du Jolibois 25 - 59,53
39º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Webster 25 - 62,13
40º Felipe M de Zuleta Y Alejandro (Esp) Cascin 25 - 69,86
41º Michol Del Signore (Ita) Zíngara 24 - 66,06
42º Katharina Braulke (Ale) Alloro Fbh 20 - 65,46
43º Paolo Bonanno (Ita) Socrate B 19 - 59,85
44º Laszlo Toth (Hun) Chaccari Z 19 - 71,77
45º Abdelkarim Abbar (Ksa) Ziezo 18 - 56,44
46º Kostiantyn Boiarko (Ukr) Caredo C 17 - 59,86
47º Justin Resnik (Usa) Citoki 9 - 58,05
48º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Wedding Crasher 7 - 68,93
49º Monika Stangelova (Svk) Emmerton E
  Radovan Cibere (Svk) Evita E
  Stefanie Saperstein (Usa) La Boom E
  Prueba Nš15 1,30 m A2 + Desempate (CSICH - B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Carmona (Usa) Dia Dore 0/0 - 34,07
Juliana Suska (Pol) Tokajer 0/0 - 36,25
Timofiy Tyshchenko (Ukr) Colt 0/0 - 39,05
Iņigoo Lopez De La Osa Franco (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 0/4 - 36,59
Darya Yarmola (Ukr) Harly Pkz 4 - 65,41
Iņigoo Lopez De La Osa Franco (Esp) Harley 4 - 67,81
Lena Binder (Aut) Lancelot Tn 4 - 74,48
Boran Demir (Tur) Lou Lou 4 - 77,29
Stefania Stoica-Schumann (Rou) Alehandro 4 - 81,79
10º Salvador Astolfi Nunez (Esp) Offender 4 - 82
11º Zain Shady Samir (Egy) Dodge 12 - 81,34
12º Illiia Rybin (Ukr) Lantvel 20 - 71,53
  Prueba Nš16 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (CSIJ - B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Vingralkova (Cze) Dollar Look Van't A 0/4 - 35,83
Olimpia Bargagni (Ita) J'Espere Van Ter Pamelen 0/4 - 38,09
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dillan M 0/NP
Katharina Biber (Aut) Babilon D 1 - 79,53
Sara Alexandra Orviska (Svk) Hellas Van Het Keizershof 2 - 83,19
Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Boris 4 - 75,43
Marie Janekovic (Pol) Dianita H 4 - 76,88
Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Alpenfee 4 - 78,02
Marie Christine Sebesta (Aut) Kara Luna 4 - 78,17
10º Egor Shchibrik (Rus) Catalán 5 - 80,2
11º Egor Shchibrik (Rus) Lopez 6 - 83,15
12º Natalie Kreislova (Cze) Balina 8 - 72,99
13º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Soraya Rouge 9 - 79,87
14º Arina Abramovich (Rus) Don Gouan 12 - 76,18
15º Gleb Tagirov (Rus) Caprice 16 - 78,87
16º Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Coco Lavoro 17 - 80,24
  Prueba Nš17 7 Aņos A2 (CSIYH*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matteo Giunti (Ita) Canto Del Silenzio 0 - 63,59
Iņigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Gesa 0 - 65,31
Balazs Horvath (Hun) PM Chaccera 0 - 65,89
Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Casino Gold 0 - 68,44
Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Flachau 0 - 68,69
Michal Zak (Svk) Figuranta 0 - 69,63
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Koblenz-W Van't Merelsnest 0 - 74,89
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Wkd Aimez Moi 0 - 75,27
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Fanatique 0 - 77,4
10º Giorgia Failla (Ita) Chocoletta 0 - 78,09
11º Abdullah Mohd Al Marri (Uae) Loreana 0 - 78,12
12º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) First Lady G 0 - 78,9
13º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Laguilot Z 0 - 79,21
14º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Sparrow 0 - 79,34
15º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Luniko 0 - 80,45
16º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Forest Hill 0 - 82,16
17º Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 4 - 66,48
18º Kostiantyn Boiarko (Ukr) Balisto Zoetendaele Z 4 - 72,03
19º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Jakino 4 - 72,53
20º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Anoush du Chesnay 4 - 72,75
21º Abdullah Mohd Al Marri (Uae) Baynounah Fbh 4 - 75,83
22º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Laurentina 4 - 77,82
23º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Carthargos 4 - 80,24
24º Mykhailo Pilipenko (Ukr) Undercover Z 8 - 70,06
25º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Kasper Van Het Leliehof 8 - 70,41
26º Michal Zak (Svk) Eristos De L Heribus 8 - 73,88
27º Romana Hartl (Aut) Cassius Clay Be B 8 - 82,49
28º Dan Kremer (Isr) Femme Fatal 13 - 85,96
29º Alessia Cordi (Ita) Kira Del Marignano 24 - 98,2
30º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Castello D R
  Prueba Nš18 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 2*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo Triarico (Ita) Mascalzone Senese 0/0 - 39,12
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Townhead Casita R 0/0 - 42,39
Felipe M de Zuleta Y Alejandro (Esp) Cascin 0/0 - 43,79
Norbert Schumann (Rou) Belle De Jour S 0/0 - 44,39
Toni Leviste (Phi) Loribri 0/0 - 46,03
  Cagri Basel (Tur) Godfried Van Den Aard 0/0 - 46,03
Kostiantyn Boiarko (Ukr) Caredo C 0/0 - 46,15
Leah de Martini (Usa) Romane du Theil 0/0 - 50,49
Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Umour Noir De Crann 0/4 - 41,95
10º Patrick Nisbett (Ber) Balasz 0/4 - 43,07
11º Clementina Grossi (Ita) Ballantine Di Villagana 0/4 - 49,3
12º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Wedding Crasher 0/4 - 50,05
13º Mohammed Ahmed Al Owais (Uae) Tsunami de Hus 0/4 - 54,76
14º Nadia Abdul Aziz Taryam (Uae) Alcantra 0/R
15º Chloe Reid (Usa) Santauer 0/NP
  Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Cancun 0/NP
  Christine Tribble McCrea (Usa) Jasmijn 0/NP
18º Radovan Cibere (Svk) Evita 4 - 78,31
19º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Bernadette 4 - 79,15
20º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Nenya 4 - 79,3
21º Abdelkarim Abbar (Ksa) Ziezo 4 - 79,5
22º Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Vincento 4 - 79,89
23º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Dollarboy L 4 - 80,27
24º Lucas Porter (Usa) C Hunter 4 - 80,88
25º Michal Zak (Svk) Euro Kwik Boy 4 - 81,48
26º Katharina Braulke (Ale) Alloro Fbh 4 - 81,9
27º Karim Habashi (Egy) Dialda 4 - 82,04
28º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Bazento 4 - 82,12
29º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Webster 4 - 82,85
30º Arif Ahmed Jassim Ali Ahli (Uae) Elise 4 - 83,15
31º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Hickstead 4 - 83,18
32º Ahmed Falaknaz (Uae) Joy Di Arezzo 4 - 83,19
33º Oleksandr Prodan (Ukr) Oreo 4 - 83,38
34º Csaba Kovcs (Hun) Pikeur Lux 4 - 85,53
35º Arina Abramovich (Rus) Adelaar Van Het Innerveld 6 - 92,94
36º Stefanie Saperstein (Usa) La Boom 6 - 93,78
37º Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Figlia Bella 11 - 95,76
38º Laszlo Toth (Hun) Cossini 12 - 75,2
39º Martin Jun Bulik (Svk) Dior Du Jolibois 12 - 79,27
40º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Estoril 15 - 96,34
41º Anna Shatunova (Rus) Skype Me 16 - 79,8
42º Aline Domaingo (Aut) Carnegie 19 - 95,12
43º Hannah Minichshofer (Aut) Steinkraus 20 - 100,31
44º Maitha Moh'd Suwaikat Al Hajri (Uae) Alaska E
45º Isabel Starke (Aut) Erlinde Van De Leeuwerk R
  Marco Viviani (Ita) Zaila Di Villagana R
  Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Amigo Cascada M R
  Gleb Tagirov (Rus) Diamant Van De Boswinning R
  Prueba Nš19 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 2*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo Triarico (Ita) Mascalzone Senese 0/0 - 39,12
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Townhead Casita R 0/0 - 42,39
Felipe M de Zuleta Y Alejandro (Esp) Cascin 0/0 - 43,79
Norbert Schumann (Rou) Belle De Jour S 0/0 - 44,39
Toni Leviste (Phi) Loribri 0/0 - 46,03
  Cagri Basel (Tur) Godfried Van Den Aard 0/0 - 46,03
Kostiantyn Boiarko (Ukr) Caredo C 0/0 - 46,15
Leah de Martini (Usa) Romane du Theil 0/0 - 50,49
Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Umour Noir De Crann 0/4 - 41,95
10º Patrick Nisbett (Ber) Balasz 0/4 - 43,07
11º Clementina Grossi (Ita) Ballantine Di Villagana 0/4 - 49,3
12º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Wedding Crasher 0/4 - 50,05
13º Mohammed Ahmed Al Owais (Uae) Tsunami de Hus 0/4 - 54,76
14º Nadia Abdul Aziz Taryam (Uae) Alcantra 0/R
15º Chloe Reid (Usa) Santauer 0/Np
  Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Cancun 0/Np
  Christine Tribble McCrea (Usa) Jasmijn 0/Np
18º Radovan Cibere (Svk) Evita 4 - 78,31
19º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Bernadette 4 - 79,15
20º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Nenya 4 - 79,3
21º Abdelkarim Abbar (Ksa) Ziezo 4 - 79,5
22º Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Vincento 4 - 79,89
23º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Dollarboy L 4 - 80,27
24º Lucas Porter (Usa) C Hunter 4 - 80,88
25º Michal Zak (Svk) Euro Kwik Boy 4 - 81,48
26º Katharina Braulke (Ale) Alloro Fbh 4 - 81,9
27º Karim Habashi (Egy) Dialda 4 - 82,04
28º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Bazento 4 - 82,12
29º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Webster 4 - 82,85
30º Arif Ahmed Jassim Ali Ahli (Uae) Elise 4 - 83,15
31º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Hickstead 4 - 83,18
32º Ahmed Falaknaz (Uae) Joy Di Arezzo 4 - 83,19
33º Oleksandr Prodan (Ukr) Oreo 4 - 83,38
34º Csaba Kovcs (Hun) Pikeur Lux 4 - 85,53
35º Arina Abramovich (Rus) Adelaar Van Het Innerveld 6 - 92,94
36º Stefanie Saperstein (Usa) La Boom 6 - 93,78
37º Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Figlia Bella 11 - 95,76
38º Laszlo Toth (Hun) Cossini 12 - 75,2
39º Martin Jun Bulik (Svk) Dior Du Jolibois 12 - 79,27
40º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Estoril 15 - 96,34
41º Anna Shatunova (Rus) Skype Me 16 - 79,8
42º Aline Domaingo (Aut) Carnegie 19 - 95,12
43º Hannah Minichshofer (Aut) Steinkraus 20 - 100,31
44º Maitha Moh'd Suwaikat Al Hajri (Uae) Alaska E
45º Isabel Starke (Aut) Erlinde Van De Leeuwerk R
  Marco Viviani (Ita) Zaila Di Villagana R
  Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Amigo Cascada M R
  Gleb Tagirov (Rus) Diamant Van De Boswinning R
  Prueba Nš20 1,50 A2 + Desempate (CSI 4*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Charmeur 0/0 - 43,58
Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Quick Diamond 0/0 - 44,37
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Colina Pijnvenhof Z 0/0 - 45,08
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Cassius van de Smis 0/0 - 45,38
Ali Wolff (Usa) Casall 0/0 - 45,52
Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Cardigan Z 0/0 - 48,48
Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Castelan 0/0 - 52,82
Linda Heed (Sue) Jarvis van D Abelendreef 0/4 - 43,42
Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Corbusier 0/4 - 43,44
10º Alma Bjorklund (Sue) Loro Piana Ballyleck Royale 0/4 - 44,17
11º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Cuba 0/4 - 44,23
12º Chloe Reid (Usa) Adamo 0/4 - 45,42
13º Alonso Valdez Prado (Per) Chichester 0/4 - 45,54
14º Laszlo Toth (Hun) Quantico 0/4 - 48,5
15º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Abc Trixi 0/5 - 63,88
16º Johnny Pals (Hol) A Lee Spring Power 4 - 79,44
17º Eugenio Garza Perez (Mex) Victer Finn Dh Z 4 - 81,03
18º Lucas Porter (Usa) B Once Z 4 - 81,43
19º Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Chacco Blue Ii 5 - 84,83
20º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Compadre van de Helle 8 - 77,16
21º Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj (Tha) Newmarket Venture Clover 8 - 78,07
22º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Lester IX 8 - 78,7
23º Luigi Polesello (Ita) Farao Van T Vennehof 8 - 80,54
24º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Cool Hand Luke 8 - 80,62
25º Wilton Porter (Usa) Delinquent Jx 8 - 80,96
26º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Navarro UK 8 - 82,51
27º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Tintin De La Pomme 8 - 83,84
28º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Loughview Lou-Lou 12 - 73,17
29º Rene Lopez (Col) Destiny's Child 12 - 82,24
30º Patrik Majher (Svk) Summersby 16 - 78,54
31º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Tango D'ecry 16 - 81,02
32º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Olimpo Ls 16 - 98,34
33º Rowan Willis (Aus) Shark 20 - 83,93
34º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Quirosa 23 - 93,76
35º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Larima R
  Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Mevisto's Poorboy R
  Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Horatio Van Erpekom R
  Iņigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Sultan de Beaufour R
  Abdelkarim Abbar (Ksa) Legacy R
  Norbert Schumann (Rou) Clearwater S R
  Prueba Nš21 1,40 m A2 (CSI 2*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mohammed Ahmed Al Owais (Uae) Uto Kervec 0 - 57,44
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Dr Max Think Twice 111 Z 0 - 58,71
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval Extase 0 - 60,23
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Don Diablo 0 - 61,42
Konstantinos Papathanassiou (Gre) Ret Prince 0 - 62,1
Tomas Turoci (Svk) Intact K 0 - 62,87
Anastasiia Yershova (Ukr) Osman 0 - 65,91
Anna Markel (Aut) Cascaro 0 - 66,38
Carlos Hank Guerreiro (Mex) Quantador 0 - 67,13
10º Stefanie Saperstein (Usa) Empire 0 - 67,5
11º Nadia Abdul Aziz Taryam (Uae) Cortado 0 - 67,66
12º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Emely 0 - 67,89
13º Petra Havlovicova (Svk) Julia's Diamond Princess 0 - 68,02
14º Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Indiana Jones Max 0 - 73,07
15º Laszlo Toth (Hun) Chaccari Z 4 - 59,26
16º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Jonsaunier Dwerse Hagen 4 - 59,46
17º Dominik Juffinger (Aut) Neugschwents Lady Sandro 4 - 59,74
18º Egor Shchibrik (Rus) Carlsberg 4 - 63,65
19º Palom Jimenez-Carmona Gonzales (Esp) Providence 4 - 64,86
20º Giorgia Failla (Ita) Cliff de Brinco Lindenhof Z 4 - 64,99
21º Kostiantyn Boiarko (Ukr) Ultimate de Kreisker 4 - 66,53
22º Sara Stangelova (Svk) Chacco Blue Diamond 4 - 67,12
23º Alexandra Mladin Bradisteanu (Rou) Colany 4 - 67,38
24º Nathalie Willems (Bel) Clever Brabant Lease 4 - 67,43
25º Carlos Hank Guerreiro (Mex) Balou's Captain 4 - 68,01
26º Anna Shatunova (Rus) Fighter 4 - 68,13
27º Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Tarpán 4 - 69,04
28º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Crystal 4 - 70,94
29º Egor Shchibrik (Rus) Chiara 4 - 72,7
30º Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Iselle Van Orshof 5 - 77,46
31º Matthias Atzmüller (Aut) Samson B 8 - 56,54
32º Sara Vingralkova (Cze) Chieano 8 - 57,43
33º Paolo Bonanno (Ita) Socrate B 8 - 64,76
34º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Clinton VII 8 - 67,7
35º Johanna Biber (Aut) Lenny Kravitz 8 - 68,86
36º Maria Sole Campinoti (Ita) Candico Z 12 - 68,36
37º Shady Samir (Egy) Summer Affair 12 - 69,56
38º Paolo Bonanno (Ita) Asia Rs 15 - 83,61
39º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Boulahrouz E
  Patrick Nisbett (Ber) Chianalea Blue Di Nicoletta E
  Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Crowning E
42º Christoph Kaufmann (Ale) Calippo R
  Matthias Atzmüller (Aut) Chap B R
  Luigi Polesello (Ita) Ultime Du Clos R
  Prueba Nš22 7 Aņos 1,30 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Balazs Horvath (Hun) PM Chaccera 0 - 35,7
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Castello D 0 - 37,64
Michal Zak (Svk) Figuranta 0 - 38,44
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Koblenz-W Van't Merelsnest 0 - 39,38
Linda Bratomi (Ita) Laurentina 0 - 39,51
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Kasper Van Het Leliehof 0 - 40,06
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Wkd Aimez Moi 0 - 40,27
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Fanatique 0 - 40,36
Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Jakino 0 - 41,2
10º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Floris Tn 0 - 43,07
11º Dan Kremer (Isr) Femme Fatal 0 - 44,63
12º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Carthargos 0 - 45,3
13º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Esta Loca Van Schuttershof 0 - 45,6
14º Iņigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Gesa 4 - 36,98
15º Mykhailo Pilipenko (Ukr) Undercover Z 4 - 38,24
16º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Sparrow 4 - 40,32
17º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Casino Gold 4 - 42,67
18º Kostiantyn Boiarko (Ukr) Balisto Zoetendaele Z 4 - 42,85
19º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) First Lady G 4 - 43,27
20º Michal Zak (Svk) Eristos De L Heribus 4 - 44,23
21º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Anoush du Chesnay 4 - 44,6
22º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Canto Del Silenzio 4 - 45,35
23º Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 4 - 45,45
24º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Forest Hill 5 - 48,98
25º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Flachau 8 - 43,35
26º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Laguilot Z 9 - 48,33
27º Giorgia Failla (Ita) Chocoletta 9 - 48,95
28º Alessia Cordi (Ita) Kira Del Marignano 12 - 42,83
  Prueba Nš23 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 2*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Jonsaunier Dwerse Hagen 0/0 - 35,02
Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Vincento 0/0 - 35,87
Josefina Goess-Saurau (Aut) S I E C Castillo 0/0 - 36,08
Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Heartstring 0/0 - 36,39
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Bazento 0/0 - 37,35
Mohammed Ahmed Al Owais (Uae) Belcanto Z 0/0 - 37,36
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Carbón 0/0 - 37,54
Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Crowning 0/0 - 40,44
Victor Babenko (Ukr) Cartie Bvr 0/0 - 40,52
10º Lucas Porter (Usa) C Hunter 0/0 - 40,7
11º Sara Vingralkova (Cze) Chieano 0/4 - 35,89
12º Petra Havlovicova (Svk) Julia's Diamond Princess 0/12 - 39,43
13º Abdelkarim Abbar (Ksa) Ziezo 4 - 67,84
14º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Nenya 4 - 69,38
15º Patrick Nisbett (Ber) Chianalea Blue Di Nicoletta 4 - 69,67
16º Chris Pratt (Can) Kalinka De Kalvarie 4 - 70,18
17º Dominik Juffinger (Aut) Neugschwents Lady Sandro 4 - 70,62
18º Radovan Cibere (Svk) Lyonel D 4 - 72,19
19º Carlos Hank Guerreiro (Mex) Balou's Captain 4 - 72,41
20º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Cancun 4 - 72,55
21º Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Tarpán 4 - 73,19
22º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval Extase 4 - 75,26
23º Kostiantyn Boiarko (Ukr) Ultimate de Kreisker 4 - 75,4
24º Giorgia Failla (Ita) Cliff de Brinco Lindenhof Z 8 - 69,55
25º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Webster 8 - 70,34
26º Luigi Polesello (Ita) Ultime Du Clos 8 - 70,51
27º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Bernadette 8 - 71,4
28º Anna Shatunova (Rus) Skype Me 8 - 72,12
29º Jan-Phillipp Weichert (Ale) Lamborghini 8 - 73,3
30º Arina Abramovich (Rus) Adelaar Van Het Innerveld 8 - 74,68
31º Stefanie Saperstein (Usa) Empire 11 - 86,6
32º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Hickstead 11 - 88,82
33º Palom Jimenez-Carmona Gonzales (Esp) Providence 12 - 69,6
34º Shady Samir (Egy) Summer Affair 16 - 72,45
35º Michal Zak (Svk) Euro Kwik Boy 28 - 91,43
36º Christoph Kaufmann (Ale) Calippo R
  Cagri Basel (Tur) Godfried Van Den Aard R
  Prueba Nš24 Gran Premio 1,45 m (CSI 2*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Toni Leviste (Phi) Maximillian 0/1 - 55,9
Oleksandr Prodan (Ukr) Virtouse 0/2 - 54,24
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Kannabis van de Bucxtale 0/2 - 55,42
Palom Jimenez-Carmona Gonzales (Esp) Sherie Star 0/2 - 56,63
Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Scaramouche 0/4 - 50,55
Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) Be Cool 0/4 - 50,88
Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Diesel 0/4 - 57,17
Josefina Goess-Saurau (Aut) Phantastic 0/5 - 54,57
Laszlo Toth (Hun) Toll Forgo 0/5 - 54,64
10º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Dakota Vdl 0/6 - 56,3
11º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Calgot Hero 0/9 - 54,05
12º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Clueso 0/10 - 57,42
13º Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Iselle Van Orshof 0/13 - 53,04
14º Sara Salom Abeldo (Esp) Clear Concert 0/NP
15º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Eldorado 4 - 84,41
16º Aron Jakab (Rou) Zumba 4 - 84,83
17º Mohammed Al Kumeiti (Uae) Newton Abbot 4 - 85,31
18º Christine Tribble McCrea (Usa) Jarcobond van den Oude Eik 4 - 85,99
19º Sandra Kallayova (Svk) Billionaire 4 - 86,47
20º Nadia Abdul Aziz Taryam (Uae) Cortado 5 - 87,66
21º Victor Babenko (Ukr) Chathago 5 - 88,02
22º Paloma Barcelo (Esp) For Winning Tr 5 - 88,27
23º Alessandra Reich (Aut) U Mijnheer 8 - 83,83
24º Johnny Pals (Hol) Vignet 8 - 85,15
25º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Eikarlos B 8 - 86
26º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Crystal 8 - 86,37
27º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Ferrero van Overis 9 - 89,87
28º Patrik Majher (Svk) Clintas 9 - 90,39
29º Christoph Kaufmann (Ale) Limbridge 9 - 90,62
30º Kostiantyn Boiarko (Ukr) Aisha 9 - 90,98
31º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Casparo 11 - 95,31
32º Jule Lüneburg (Ale) Sternenbanner 12 - 83,73
33º Mohammed Ahmed Al Owais (Uae) Tsunami de Hus 12 - 85,24
34º Rowan Willis (Aus) Everse W 12 - 86,76
35º Carlos Hank Guerreiro (Mex) Quantador 12 - 86,89
36º Lucas Porter (Usa) Cassina 13 - 87,91
37º Johanna Biber (Aut) Lenny Kravitz 13 - 89,05
38º Talal Al Zahem (Fei) Cannonball du Toultia Z 14 - 91,03
39º Efthimios Kremiotis (Gre) Gladstone Van De Trimbachhoeve 15 - 97,61
40º Mykhailo Pilipenko (Ukr) Infernape Vd Caatshoeve 16 - 79,25
41º Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Baltik Sitte 17 - 88,06
42º Stefanie Saperstein (Usa) Montessa 17 - 88,93
43º Sara Stangelova (Svk) Chacco Blue Diamond 19 - 95,71
44º Arina Abramovich (Rus) Quickstepp 20 - 85,48
45º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Ephonie P 23 - 114,3
46º Carola Pavan (Ita) Come What May E
47º Jan-Phillipp Weichert (Ale) Eaton R
  Karim Habashi (Egy) Dialda R
  Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Casual Z R
  Lorenz Chwoyka (Aut) Calamiros R
  Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Corniola R
  Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Boulahrouz R
  Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Cartino III R
  Prueba Nš25 1,45 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 4*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Compadre van de Helle 0/0 - 38,93
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vampire 0/0 - 39,14
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Solero 0/0 - 39,24
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Navarro UK 0/0 - 39,43
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Diamant 0/0 - 40,12
Stefanie Bistan (Aut) Mercury 0/0 - 40,64
Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Quirosa 0/8 - 39,38
Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Tango D'ecry 0/R
Hilary Scott (Aus) Ducati Vdp 1 - 81,22
10º Laszlo Toth (Hun) Isti 1 - 82,29
11º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Cardigan Z 1 - 84,37
12º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Horatio Van Erpekom 4 - 74,7
13º Rowan Willis (Aus) Shark 4 - 75,9
14º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Cornetta 4 - 77,97
15º Wilton Porter (Usa) Cula Lou V 4 - 78,2
16º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Nelson du Biolay 4 - 78,39
17º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Lester IX 4 - 79,15
18º Alma Bjorklund (Sue) Unex Captain Chaos 4 - 80,74
19º Jasmin Chen (Tpe) Bobby Brown 4 - 80,87
20º Michol Del Signore (Ita) Enanda 4 - 80,9
21º Rene Lopez (Col) Destiny's Child 5 - 81,05
22º Mohammed Al Hajri (Uae) Doklahoma VDL 5 - 81,09
23º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Barcelona 5 - 82,31
24º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 5 - 82,39
25º Alonso Valdez Prado (Per) Chief 5 - 83,01
26º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Ginevra Si 5 - 83,9
27º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Larissa Della Verdina 6 - 86,61
28º Chris Pratt (Can) Quorioso Pre Noir 6 - 87,08
29º Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj (Tha) Newmarket Venture Clover 8 - 76,11
30º Chloe Reid (Usa) Tnt Explosive 8 - 77,52
31º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Ginnis Van'T Geyzeven 9 - 81,03
32º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Diamond Z 9 - 81,2
33º Inig Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Sultan de Beaufour 9 - 81,36
34º Carlos Eduardo Motta Ribas (Bra) Brilexo 9 - 81,71
35º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Kleiner Lord 9 - 82,09
36º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Chambery 9 - 83,17
37º Abdelkarim Abbar (Ksa) Legacy 9 - 83,52
38º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Abc Trixi 12 - 77,76
39º Dan Kremer (Isr) Chaplin 13 - 82,49
40º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Carthagena 16 - 112,59
41º Patrik Majher (Svk) Caliber 17 - 99,42
42º Eugenio Garza Perez (Mex) Bariano R
  Johnny Pals (Hol) Urjul van Generhese R
  Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Clearday R