Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/07/2017
CSN 2*, Luanco (Asturias)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0 - 52,32
Llara Alvarez Mallada Sombra 0 - 60,47
Carlota Fernández Díaz Sombra 0 - 70,18
Llara Alvarez Mallada Galleta 4 - 63,7
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis B Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniela Hevia Sánchez Amigo 0 - 47,65
Sara Rodríguez Ferrández Gureñu 0 - 49,58
Alea Ponte Gonzalez Villarina II De Valgrande 0 - 59,12
Raquel Gutierrez García Double P S Meredith 0 - 67,63
Olaya Vázquez García Double P S Meredith 4 - 70,34
Laura Antuña Menendez Zaqui E
  Jimena Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Falbala E
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis C Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iraida Gonzalez Suarez Espion De Loisete 0 - 77,78
Celia Cobo Teran Abricot D'audes 0 - 78,91
Sonia Mª Coto Prados Picaso 4 - 69,75
María Valle Lastra Picaso 4 - 76,34
Pablo Suárez Alonso Magic Moment De Valgrande 8 - 74,97
Lydia Fernández Fernández Amaya Pyr 12 - 83,62
Llara Rodriguez Lopez California De Valgrande 12 - 83,92
Claudia Menendez Menendez Ignasse II E
  Prueba Nº04 1 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Campos Moreno Exodus 0/0 - 33,72
Adrián López Gutiérrez Nuage De Maine Blanc 0/0 - 33,84
Elena Senra Fernández Rosa D'auge 0/0 - 34,88
Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Zominde 0/0 - 36,84
Begoña Perez Maside Ira 0/0 - 38,25
Francisco Campos Moreno Glaness 0/0 - 40,81
Maria Garcia Prida Gala 0/0 - 41,91
Camino Fernandez Ibañez Carnee Z 0/0 - 42,74
María José Rico Alonso Taca 0/4 - 36,29
10º Nicole Estebas Lopez Prestige De Jc 0/4 - 39,66
11º Igor Maestre Armada Bravis Sq 0/4 - 45,43
12º Maria Garcia Maldonado Black Jack V 0/4 - 50,83
13º Laura Blanch Sanchez Quesly De Talave 0/4 - 51,7
14º María Masot Vaca Jardinera 12 0/8 - 33,49
15º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Gold Time 0/8 - 45,17
16º Isabel Romero Crespo Shakira Pop 4/4 - 53,51
17º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Tlaloc De San Cucao 8/1 - 55,36
18º Alba García Gonzalez Lua de la Real 8/4 - 35,54
19º Igor Maestre Armada Rihana De Ganex 8/4 - 41,95
20º Alvaro González Calvente Temerario 12/0 - 49,28
21º Rocío Alvarez Gonzalez Yahoo Val De Rueita 12/1 - 56,22
22º Aida González Menéndez Contino Del Castañar 4/10 - 58,7
23º Paula Fernandez Gamero Casa De Orellana Napo 4/10 - 60,47
24º Mariano Puente Usle Evolette 16/0 - 49,71
25º Ana González Menéndez Mani Manitas 8/8 - 50,85
26º Carlos Muñiz González Dina De La Pinada 8/15 - 80,6
27º Alba Alonso Cueto Katty Sfm E
  Marina Alvarez Suárez Delvis Yar E
  Manuel Carrasco López Mandela De T E
  Laina Del Carmen De Medina Alonso Karim E
  Teresa Diaz Ballesteros Gringo E
  Pablo GARCÍA LLANA Hidalgo E
  Elvira García Mansilla Kaizer Sm E
  Ismael Gonzalez Rodriguez Ghormak G Molino E
  Clara Llubera Morte Hella E
  Candela Millán López Agr Indeister E
  Chantal Rodríguez Maner Askary (Ex Coke) E
  Noa Sandin Martinez Viñon Omira E
  Claudia Sanjurjo Carrero Lola Cm E
  Ana Sueiro Moura Sabela E
  Prueba Nº05 Ponis A Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0 - 43
Carlota Fernández Díaz Sombra 0 - 44,64
Llara Alvarez Mallada Sombra 0 - 44,86
Llara Alvarez Mallada Galleta 17 - 93,75
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis B Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Rodríguez Ferrández Gureñu 0 - 36,61
Daniela Hevia Sánchez Amigo 0 - 37,32
Alea Ponte Gonzalez Villarina II De Valgrande 4 - 47,1
Jimena Perez Bernardo Villabrille Falbala 8 - 58,13
Laura Antuña Menendez Zaqui E
  Raquel Gutierrez García Double P S Meredith E
  Olaya Vázquez García Double P S Meredith E
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis C Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lydia Fernández Fernández Amaya Pyr 0 - 54,71
Celia Cobo Teran Abricot D'audes 0 - 57,23
Pablo Suárez Alonso Magic Moment De Valgrande 0 - 58,18
Sonia Mª Coto Prados Picaso 4 - 56,51
Llara Rodriguez Lopez California De Valgrande 4 - 58,9
Iraida Gonzalez Suarez Espion De Loisete 4 - 67,98
María Valle Lastra Picaso 8 - 73,15
Claudia Menendez Menendez Ignasse II E
  Prueba Nº08 1 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Blanch Sanchez Quesly De Talave 0 - E,T
  Paula Fernandez Gamero Casa De Orellana Napo 0 - E,T
  Alba García Gonzalez Lua de la Real 0 - E,T
  Pablo GARCÍA LLANA Hidalgo 0 - E,T
  Aida González Menéndez Contino Del Castañar 0 - E,T
  Clara Llubera Morte Hella 0 - E,T
  Igor Maestre Armada Bravis Sq 0 - E,T
  Igor Maestre Armada Rihana De Ganex 0 - E,T
  Begoña Perez Maside Ira 0 - E,T
10º Rocío Alvarez Gonzalez Yahoo Val De Rueita 4 - E,T
  Laina Del Carmen De Medina Alonso Karim 4 - E,T
  Nicole Estebas Lopez Prestige De Jc 4 - E,T
  Alvaro González Calvente Temerario 4 - E,T
  Ismael Gonzalez Rodriguez Ghormak G Molino 4 - E,T
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Tlaloc De San Cucao 4 - E,T
  Chantal Rodríguez Maner Askary (Ex Coke) 4 - E,T
  Isabel Romero Crespo Shakira Pop 4 - E,T
  Ana Sueiro Moura Sabela 4 - E,T
19º Alba Alonso Cueto Katty Sfm 8 - E,T
  Maria Colsa Gutierrez Doña Urraca 8 - E,T
  Ana González Menéndez Mani Manitas 8 - E,T
  María Masot Vaca Jardinera 12 8 - E,T
  Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Gold Time 8 - E,T
  Mariano Puente Usle Evolette 8 - E,T
  Noa Sandin Martinez Viñon Omira 8 - E,T
26º Elvira García Mansilla Kaizer Sm 9 - E,T
27º Carlos Muñiz González Dina De La Pinada 12 - E,T
28º Manuel Carrasco López Mandela De T 20 - E,T
29º Marina Alvarez Suárez Delvis Yar E
  Teresa Diaz Ballesteros Gringo E
  Camino Fernandez Ibañez Carnee Z E
  Noelia López Cobo Caprivi H E
  Candela Millán López Agr Indeister E
  Claudia Sanjurjo Carrero Lola Cm E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristobal Peris Jensen Darly F 0/0 - 27,42
Francisco Campos Moreno Glaness 0/0 - 30,73
Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Zominde 0/0 - 32,31
Mario Garcia Perez Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 0/0 - 33,19
Hannah Lucy Harding Foxglade Little Lady 0/0 - 36,25
Claudia Mariño Díaz Eire 0/0 - 36,65
Elena Senra Fernández Rosa D'auge 4/0 - 27,15
Carlos Alberto Echeverria Spirit De Alba 4/0 - 33,12
Eline Bandin Van Loon Dollar Marq 0/4 - 33,66
10º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zero Zero Bk 4/0 - 34,4
11º Beatriz Alvarez Infiesta Júpiter De Jc 0/4 - 34,89
12º Maria Garcia Prida Gala 4/0 - 35,32
13º Isabel Morillo-Velarde Castillo Boomerang G 0/4 - 35,47
14º Leticia Varela Richi Chebell C 4/0 - 35,78
15º Sara Matellano Vallejo Contendra 4/0 - 37,22
16º Karolina Piekutowska Skaruch Impulso Del Amor 4/0 - 39,39
17º Mariano Puente Usle Roperdancer 0/4 - 41,27
18º Coraima Suarez Noval Aranjuez Bareliere 7/0 - 36,51
19º Sofia Sanchez Martinez Fuego 0/8 - 31,67
20º Adrián López Gutiérrez Nuage De Maine Blanc 8/0 - 33,59
21º Daniel Ovies Rodriguez Valkiria de Jc 0/8 - 39,25
22º María José Rico Alonso Taca 0/8 - 39,53
23º Sara García Sánchez Serena M 0/12 - 30,66
24º Ignacio Diego Cuadriello Don Pelayo Z 8/4 - 35,36
25º Irene Huerta Vega Cosma E
  Laura Jimenez Heras Hermida YLC E
  Virginia Ouzande Novoa Lugia LB E
  Rebeca Cubillas Garrido Kurro De Guemes E
  Paula Diaz Alvarez Relampago E
  Carmen Diaz Garcia Guizo E
  Alba García Gonzalez El Nora M Q E
  Larabas Hadi Larosi Otello D'auge E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m A2 + Desempate Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roberto Turnes Rey Caruso Yar 0/0 - 45,74
Carlos González-Saavedra García Hinstead 0/0 - 46,39
Leonie Trutschler Oursun Cariana 0/0 - 47,05
Igor Maestre Armada Siria 4/4 - 43,98
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Athina De La Lande 0/4 - 46,58
Marta Fernández Fernández Pretty Women 0/4 - 47,39
Leonie Trutschler Suncarrier Rubina Uno 0/4 - 47,68
Soledad Carrasco López Cash Flow Carcanyon 0/4 - 53,13
Pablo Ruiz Bueno Contigo De Guemes 0/4 - 58,26
10º Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 0/16 - 60,22
11º Francisco Campos Moreno Exodus 0 - 61,37
12º Isabel Peris Jensen Caledo 0 - 61,64
13º Claudia Menendez Cortadi Roger Moore B 0 - 61,68
14º José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin 0 - 63,2
15º Maria Teja Sanchez Eon De Quijas 0 - 63,24
16º Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Tam D'eltam 0 - 64,84
17º Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Conkiki 1 - 68,63
18º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 2 - 74,28
19º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zincor 4 - 51,51
20º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Cavalier 4 - 55,58
21º Cedric Trutschler Baika De l'Abbaye 4 - 55,7
22º Miguel Honrubia García Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 4 - 56,74
23º Cristobal Peris Jensen Heart Of Pride 4 - 59,99
24º Ana Ceano-Vivas Pradal Vinipus De Monty 4 - 60,64
25º Lucía Llaneza Iglesias Heartbreaker Del Pas 4 - 62,2
26º Andrea Bermúdez Montes Shazan 4 - 62,26
27º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Comtess 4 - 63,93
28º Ines Fervienza Marquiegui Casserta Az 4 - 65,1
29º Manuel Movellan Haya Wenda Del Pomar 5 - 68,49
30º Manuel Movellan Haya Wanda Del Pomar 6 - 73,03
31º Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres 6 - 73,63
32º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 7 - 76,7
33º Cristobal Peris Jensen Coco 8 - 57,74
34º Mateo Buylla Roves Diki-Diki 8 - 61,49
35º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Peter Pan Gf 8 - 63,3
36º Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Arriano 8 - 63,64
37º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rigoleto 8 - 81,39
38º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z 9 - 68,88
39º Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Penelope Glamour 9 - 69,29
40º Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Ritz De Ganex 10 - 87,81
41º Irene Alonso Vázquez Desire Vh Ruytershof 12 - 58,2
42º Lucía Gonzalez-Sabariegos Hdez Winnie Bo 12 - 65,82
43º Juan Santori Cuadriello Anam Cara 12 - 65,9
44º Sandra Fernández Combarro Tana Romana P 14 - 87,19
45º Beatriz Alvarez Infiesta Vivaldi de JC 17 - 69,81
46º Miguel Honrubia García Undine 18 - 74,52
47º Maria Alvarez De Toledo Sea Breeze E
  Alberto Riera García Romeo Astur E
  Jesús María Santos Chozas Cheroki E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vincent Trutschler Oursun Inkognito 22 0 - 65,07
Ivan Conde Real De Asua Vigona C 0 - 69,55
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Tresor Pironniere 0 - 72,23
Mario Suárez Junquera Scoobys 1 - 82,79
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Nacar De Olid 4 - 70,36
Cedric Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 4 - 70,85
Vincent Trutschler Sun2safe C'Est Le Boss 4 - 74,14
Vincent Trutschler Oursun Queeny Rubin 4 - 78,8
Maria Garcia Prida Shalimar Collection 7 - 89,44
10º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc 8 - 64,04
11º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Ilh Zaggi 8 - 67,26
12º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Lacoste 8 - 67,45
13º Jairo Junquera Perera Azor 16 - 69,16
14º Fernando Sanchez Hidalgo Royal Classico 16 - 72,41
15º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto 20 - 68,31
16º Sara Guzmán Fernández Duende E
  Leonie Trutschler Oursun Crusanna E
  Prueba Nº12 Ponis A Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Fernández Díaz Sombra 0 - 48,23
Llara Alvarez Mallada Galleta 0 - 60,46
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 4 - 50,86
Llara Alvarez Mallada Sombra E
  Prueba Nº13 Ponis B Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniela Hevia Sánchez Amigo 0 - 39,97
Sara Rodríguez Ferrández Gureñu 0 - 41,47
Jimena Perez Bernardo Villabrille Falbala 0 - 44,41
Alea Ponte Gonzalez Villarina II De Valgrande 0 - 53,21
Laura Antuña Menendez Zaqui E
  Raquel Gutierrez García Double P S Meredith E
  Olaya Vázquez García Double P S Meredith E
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis C Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lydia Fernández Fernández Amaya Pyr 0 - 57,13
Pablo Suárez Alonso Magic Moment De Valgrande 0 - 58,71
María Valle Lastra Picaso 0 - 58,86
Llara Rodriguez Lopez California De Valgrande 0 - 63,44
Sonia Mª Coto Prados Picaso 4 - 64,22
Iraida Gonzalez Suarez Espion De Loisete 8 - 69,15
  Prueba Nº15 1 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba García Gonzalez Lua de la Real 0/0 - 23,63
Clara Llubera Morte Hella 0/0 - 25,18
Rocío Alvarez Gonzalez Yahoo Val De Rueita 0/0 - 28,57
Nicole Estebas Lopez Prestige De Jc 0/0 - 28,94
Isabel Romero Crespo Shakira Pop 0/0 - 29,87
Maria Colsa Gutierrez Doña Urraca 0/0 - 30,12
Pablo GARCÍA LLANA Hidalgo 0/0 - 30,84
Celia Cobo Teran Abricot D'audes 0/0 - 32,98
Paula Fernandez Gamero Casa De Orellana Napo 0/0 - 34,96
10º Igor Maestre Armada Bravis Sq 0/0 - 35,01
11º Elvira García Mansilla Kaizer Sm 0/0 - 42,84
12º Laina Del Carmen De Medina Alonso Karim 0/1 - 29,59
13º María Masot Vaca Jardinera 12 4 - 46,87
14º Ana González Menéndez Mani Manitas 4 - 47,48
15º Alba Alonso Cueto Katty Sfm 4 - 55,16
16º Igor Maestre Armada Rihana De Ganex 4 - 58,02
17º Carlos Muñiz González Dina De La Pinada 4 - 58,61
18º Mariano Puente Usle Evolette 4 - 60,64
19º Manuel Carrasco López Mandela De T 4 - 60,69
20º Alvaro González Calvente Temerario 4 - 61,77
21º Marina Alvarez Suárez Delvis Yar 4 - 62,52
22º Ana Sueiro Moura Sabela 4 - 63,6
23º Claudia Sanjurjo Carrero Lola Cm 4 - 67,88
24º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Tlaloc De San Cucao 4 - 68,73
25º Aida González Menéndez Contino Del Castañar 8 - 56,85
26º Laura Blanch Sanchez Quesly De Talave 8 - 61,68
27º Teresa Diaz Ballesteros Gringo 17 - 70,33
28º Ismael Gonzalez Rodriguez Ghormak G Molino E
  Noelia López Cobo Caprivi H E
  Candela Millán López Agr Indeister E
  Chantal Rodríguez Maner Askary (Ex Coke) E
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristobal Peris Jensen Darly F 0/0 - 24,25
Adrián López Gutiérrez Nuage De Maine Blanc 0/0 - 27,69
Hannah Lucy Harding Foxglade Little Lady 0/0 - 28,1
Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Zominde 0/0 - 28,56
Virginia Ouzande Novoa Lugia LB 0/0 - 29,29
Eline Bandin Van Loon Dollar Marq 0/0 - 29,88
Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Penelope Glamour 0/0 - 30,54
Carlos Alberto Echeverria Spirit De Alba 0/0 - 30,67
Mariano Puente Usle Roperdancer 0/0 - 31,03
10º Rebeca Cubillas Garrido Kurro De Guemes 0/0 - 31,4
11º Coraima Suarez Noval Aranjuez Bareliere 0/0 - 31,93
12º Ignacio Diego Cuadriello Don Pelayo Z 0/0 - 32,4
13º Sandra Fernández Combarro Tana Romana P 0/0 - 35,41
14º Sara Matellano Vallejo Contendra 0/0 - 35,63
15º Karolina Piekutowska Skaruch Impulso Del Amor 0/4 - 27,91
16º Andrea Bermúdez Montes Shazan 0/4 - 28,67
17º Irene Huerta Vega Cosma 0/4 - 30,46
18º Leticia Varela Richi Chebell C 0/4 - 31,32
19º Paula Diaz Alvarez Relampago 0/8 - 33,66
20º Isabel Morillo-Velarde Castillo Boomerang G 0/10 - 43,7
21º Mario Garcia Perez Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 0/12 - 49,81
22º Alba García Gonzalez El Nora M Q 0/Np
23º Larabas Hadi Larosi Otello D'auge 4 - 49,21
24º Elena Senra Fernández Rosa D'auge 4 - 49,75
25º Sofia Sanchez Martinez Fuego 4 - 50,34
26º María José Rico Alonso Taca 4 - 54,99
27º Begoña Perez Maside Ira 4 - 56,07
28º Francisco Campos Moreno Glaness 4 - 56,7
29º Maria Garcia Prida Gala 4 - 58,85
30º Sara García Sánchez Serena M 12 - 51,41
31º Claudia Quijada Mariño Eire 12 - 79,19
32º Laura Jimenez Heras Hermida YLC 20 - 80,37
33º Carmen Diaz Garcia Guizo 20 - 95,38
34º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Gold Time 21 - 97,84
35º Beatriz Alvarez Infiesta Júpiter De Jc E
  Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Ritz De Ganex E
  Daniel Ovies Rodriguez Valkiria de Jc E
  Alberto Riera García Romeo Astur E
  Noa Sandin Martinez Viñon Omira E
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto 0/0 - 24,93
Vincent Trutschler Oursun Queeny Rubin 0/0 - 25,09
Cedric Trutschler Oursun Lacoste 0/0 - 25,24
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Nacar De Olid 0/0 - 26,67
Ivan Conde Real De Asua Vigona C 0/0 - 26,83
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Tresor Pironniere 0/0 - 27,81
Santiago Nevado Chanclon Ilh Zaggi 0/0 - 30,99
Vincent Trutschler Oursun Inkognito 22 0/0 - 33,75
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Comtess 0/0 - 34,73
10º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc 4 - 47,41
11º Marta Fernández Fernández Pretty Women 4 - 49,87
12º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande 4 - 57,44
13º Mateo Buylla Roves Diki-Diki 8 - 53,61
14º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 8 - 54,01
15º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Athina De La Lande 8 - 54,09
16º Leonie Trutschler Oursun Cariana 9 - 62,72
17º Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Conkiki 10 - 69,18
18º Fernando Sanchez Hidalgo Royal Classico 11 - 73,74
19º Maria Garcia Prida Shalimar Collection E
  Sara Guzmán Fernández Duende E
  Mario Suárez Junquera Scoobys E
  Prueba Nº18 Pequeño Gran Premio 1,25 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristobal Peris Jensen Coco 0/0 - 44,24
Claudia Menendez Cortadi Roger Moore B 0/0 - 44,27
José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin 0/0 - 44,49
Leonie Trutschler Oursun Crusanna 0/0 - 45,29
Vincent Trutschler Sun2safe C'Est Le Boss 0/0 - 45,65
Ana Ceano-Vivas Pradal Vinipus De Monty 0/4 - 48,29
Leonie Trutschler Suncarrier Rubina Uno 0/8 - 44,29
Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Cavalier 0/8 - 52,28
Francisco Campos Moreno Exodus 4 - 68,57
10º Cristobal Peris Jensen Heart Of Pride 4 - 68,96
11º Ines Fervienza Marquiegui Casserta Az 4 - 71,66
12º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 4 - 71,94
13º Isabel Peris Jensen Caledo 4 - 75,75
14º Irene Alonso Vázquez Desire Vh Ruytershof 4 - 80,16
15º Manuel Movellan Haya Wanda Del Pomar 5 - 81,88
16º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rigoleto 5 - 82,44
17º Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres 6 - 87,01
18º Maria Teja Sanchez Eon De Quijas 8 - 71,3
19º Cedric Trutschler Baika De l'Abbaye 8 - 72,22
20º Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Arriano 8 - 72,99
21º Juan Santori Cuadriello Anam Cara 8 - 77,15
22º Pablo Ruiz Bueno Contigo De Guemes 8 - 80,2
23º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Sea Breeze 9 - 97,91
24º Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 9 - 100,02
25º Lucía Llaneza Iglesias Heartbreaker Del Pas 12 - 73,94
26º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zincor 12 - 75,42
27º Beatriz Alvarez Infiesta Vivaldi de JC 12 - 78,04
28º Miguel Honrubia García Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 16 - 72,55
29º Soledad Carrasco López Cash Flow Carcanyon 16 - 79
30º Manuel Movellan Haya Wenda Del Pomar 18 - 88,01
31º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Peter Pan Gf 23 - 90,79
32º Lucía Gonzalez-Sabariegos Hdez Winnie Bo E
  Jairo Junquera Perera Azor E
  Igor Maestre Armada Siria E
  Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zero Zero Bk E
  Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Tam D'eltam E
37º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az R
  Carlos González-Saavedra García Hinstead R
  Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z R
  Jesús María Santos Chozas Cheroki R
  Prueba Nº19 Jump & Bike Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Undine 56,94
Carlos González-Saavedra García Hinstead 57,57
Roberto Turnes Rey Caruso Yar 60,2
Leonie Trutschler Suncarrier Rubina Uno 64,87
Soledad Carrasco López Cash Flow Carcanyon 72,69
Igor Maestre Armada Siria 76,03
Carlos Muñiz González Hella E
  Prueba Nº20 1 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Sueiro Moura Sabela 0/0 - 23,02
Chantal Rodríguez Maner Askary (Ex Coke) 0/0 - 24,82
Clara Llubera Morte Hella 0/0 - 25,3
Nicole Estebas Lopez Prestige De Jc 0/0 - 26,51
Isabel Romero Crespo Shakira Pop 0/0 - 27,64
Camino Fernandez Ibañez Carnee Z 0/0 - 29,09
Igor Maestre Armada Rihana De Ganex 0/0 - 29,2
Alba García Gonzalez Lua de la Real 0/4 - 22,93
Pablo GARCÍA LLANA Hidalgo 4/0 - 27,6
  Ana González Menéndez Mani Manitas 0/4 - 27,6
11º Claudia Sanjurjo Carrero Lola Cm 0/4 - 27,82
12º Mariano Puente Usle Evolette 0/4 - 28,81
13º Eline Bandin Van Loon Dollar Marq 4/0 - 29,94
14º Elvira García Mansilla Kaizer Sm 0/4 - 30,36
15º Candela Millán López Agr Indeister 4/0 - 31,15
16º Igor Maestre Armada Bravis Sq 0/4 - 31,49
17º Noelia López Cobo Caprivi H 0/4 - 43,76
18º Laura Blanch Sanchez Quesly De Talave 5/0 - 33,23
19º Sonia Mª Coto Prados Nika 8/0 - 25,98
20º Alba Alonso Cueto Katty Sfm 4/4 - 30,43
  Carlos Muñiz González Dina De La Pinada 8/0 - 30,43
22º Laina Del Carmen De Medina Alonso Karim 4/8 - 26,48
23º Lydia Fernández Fernández Amaya Pyr 4/8 - 28,4
24º Manuel Carrasco López Mandela De T 8/12 - 31,81
  Prueba Nº21 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristobal Peris Jensen Darly F 0/0 - 23,99
Virginia Ouzande Novoa Lugia LB 0/0 - 26,2
Inés Llantada Cosse Tentation Des Sables 0/0 - 27,57
Hannah Lucy Harding Foxglade Little Lady 0/0 - 29,54
Sara Guzmán Fernández Duende 0/0 - 30,82
Leticia Varela Richi Chebell C 0/0 - 31,11
Elena Senra Fernández Rosa D'auge 4/0 - 23,24
Daniel Ovies Rodriguez Valkiria de Jc 0/4 - 24,2
Alba García Gonzalez El Nora M Q 0/4 - 26,44
10º Lucía Gonzalez Sabariegos Hdez Winnie Bo 4/0 - 27,3
11º Maria Colsa Gutierrez Doña Urraca 4/0 - 28,85
12º Maria Garcia Prida Gala 4/0 - 30,29
13º Mariano Puente Usle Roperdancer 4/0 - 31,19
14º Ignacio Diego Cuadriello Don Pelayo Z 4/0 - 31,6
15º Mario Garcia Perez Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 4/0 - 31,74
16º Alberto Riera García Romeo Astur 4/0 - 31,87
17º Karolina Piekutowska Skaruch Impulso Del Amor 0/4 - 32,16
18º Coraima Suarez Noval Aranjuez Bareliere 0/4 - 32,79
19º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Chamant De Biolley 4/0 - 34,97
20º Larabas Hadi Larosi Otello D'auge 0/8 - 25,1
21º Irene Huerta Vega Cosma 4/4 - 26,36
22º Claudia Quijada Mariño Eire 0/8 - 27,85
23º Laura Jimenez Heras Hermida YLC 4/4 - 29,25
24º María José Rico Alonso Taca 0/8 - 29,59
25º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zero Zero Bk 4/4 - 31,06
26º Rocío Alvarez Gonzalez Yahoo Val De Rueita 4/4 - 32,72
27º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Gold Time 4/4 - 33,47
28º Beatriz Alvarez Infiesta Júpiter De Jc 4/8 - 26,78
29º Jesús María Santos Chozas Cheroki 8/4 - 39,75
30º Carmen Diaz Garcia Guizo 4/12 - 33,65
31º Sara García Sánchez Serena M 12/8 - 27,3
32º Rebeca Cubillas Garrido Kurro De Guemes E
  Paula Diaz Alvarez Relampago E
  Sofia Sanchez Martinez Fuego E
  Prueba Nº21 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristobal Peris Jensen Heart Of Pride 65 - 54,9
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Athina De La Lande 65 - 55,4
José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin 65 - 57,29
  Ana Ceano Vivas Pradal Vinipus De Monty 65 - 57,29
Claudia Menendez Cortadi Roger Moore B 65 - 57,56
Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Ritz De Ganex 65 - 57,66
Marta Fernández Fernández Pretty Women 65 - 58,09
Pablo Ruiz Bueno Contigo De Guemes 65 - 58,61
Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 65 - 62,24
10º Ines Fervienza Marquiegui Casserta Az 65 - 63,14
11º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Peter Pan Gf 65 - 63,62
12º Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Conkiki 65 - 64,89
13º Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Penelope Glamour 64 - 67,64
14º Mario Suárez Junquera Scoobys 64 - 68,52
15º Isabel Peris Jensen Caledo 60 - 70,19
16º Cedric Trutschler Baika De l'Abbaye 57 - 57,54
17º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z 57 - 79,3
18º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rigoleto 57 - 80,93
19º Sandra Fernández Combarro Tana Romana P 55 - 73,94
20º Lucía Llaneza Iglesias Heartbreaker Del Pas 52 - 57,33
21º Manuel Movellan Haya Wanda Del Pomar 52 - 72,3
22º Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 50 - 58,56
23º Andrea Bermúdez Montes Shazan 39 - 117,49
24º Manuel Movellan Haya Wenda Del Pomar 36 - 64,51
25º Beatriz Alvarez Infiesta Vivaldi de JC 25 - 50,54
26º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zincor 25 - 50,67
27º Leonie Trutschler Suncarrier Rubina Uno 25 - 56,12
28º Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Tam D'eltam 25 - 60,51
29º Francisco Campos Moreno Glaness 25 - 62,06
30º Soledad Carrasco López Cash Flow Carcanyon 22 - 57,27
31º Mateo Buylla Roves Diki Diki 18 - 62,82
32º Juan Santori Cuadriello Anam Cara 16 - 67,72
33º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 16 - 74,9
34º Carlos González Saavedra García Hinstead 9 - 51,97
35º Carlos Alberto Echeverria Spirit De Alba E
  Maria Garcia Prida Shalimar Collection E
  Miguel Honrubia García Undine E
  Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres E
  Isabel Morillo Velarde Castillo Boomerang G E
40º Roberto Turnes Rey Caruso Yar R
  Prueba Nº22 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto 0/0 - 43,81
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Tresor Pironniere 0/4 - 46,69
Ivan Conde Real De Asua Vigona C 1 - 77,21
Luis Ceano Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc 4 - 67,09
Vincent Trutschler Oursun Inkognito 22 4 - 67,13
Cedric Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 4 - 71,61
Leonie Trutschler Oursun Cariana 4 - 71,74
Vincent Trutschler Sun2safe C'Est Le Boss 4 - 74,45
Cedric Trutschler Oursun Lacoste 4 - 75,2
10º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Sea Breeze 7 - 87,54
11º Vincent Trutschler Oursun Queeny Rubin 8 - 73,09
12º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Comtess 8 - 74,38
13º Fernando Sanchez Hidalgo Royal Classico 8 - 76,07
14º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Nacar De Olid 11 - 87,08
15º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande 18 - 97,29
16º Leonie Trutschler Oursun Crusanna 19 - 88,31
17º Jairo Junquera Perera Azor E