Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/07/2017
Campeonato de Europa (Doma), Kaposvar (Hungría)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1ª Calificativa Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jana Lang (Ale) Nk Cyrill 74,79
Louise Christensen (Din) Vegelins Goya 74,23
Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel (Ale) Zinq Massimiliano Fh 72,76
Julia Barbian (Ale) Der Kleine Koenig 3 72,53
Sofie K Hansen (Din) Prince Of Glory 72,25
Sophie Taylor (Gbr) Madam's Miss Maria 72,17
Anna Middelberg (Ale) Drink Pink 72,15
Brandy Bos (Hol) Charming Foret 72,12
Anya Kolleth (Gbr) Sl Lucci 71,3
10º Kristian Würtz Green (Din) Lilo L 71,25
11º Marten Luiten (Hol) Movie Star 71,17
12º Sara Aagaard Hyrm (Din) Der Harlekin B 70,87
13º Megan Barratt (Gbr) Valido's Starlight 69,66
14º Kristiane Askim Hillern (Nor) Untouchable Ii 69,3
15º Micky Schelstraete (Hol) Elin's Noncisdador 69,25
16º Sam Oudhof (Hol) Bodethal's Kosima 69,17
17º Holly Kerslake (Gbr) Valhallas Zorro 69
18º Hanna Iván (Hun) Equestricons Epiascer 68,82
19º Carmen Grønvold Johannessen (Nor) Davidoff 68,69
20º Clara Mourlon Beernaert (Bel) Don't Dream We 68,18
21º Caro Van Sinay (Bel) Caspar W 68,15
22º Zoe Niessen (Bel) Minerva Bijou 68,12
23º Alexandre Cheret (Fra) Butterfly Dew Drop 67,82
24º Katarina Scheufele (Sui) Now And Forever Feivel 67,76
25º Aurore Thevenot (Fra) Osbourne 67,66
26º Daria Hohenwarter (Aut) Candyman 109 67,61
27º My Sandgren (Sue) Lykkes Chester 67,3
28º Yagmur Ozturk (Tur) Icarus Van De Bulksehoeve 67,28
29º Sandra Andersson Wickstróm (Sue) Money Boy 66,87
30º Martina Scoccia (Ita) Real Nice Boy 66,69
  Aube Lacroix (Fra) Dinky Toy Vh Bloemenhof 66,69
32º Maud Adriaensen (Bel) N-Constantino V/D Bolkerhoeve 66,46
33º Lilly Messner (Aut) Helios B 66,28
34º Panka Nagy (Hun) Dano's Miracle Ks 66,23
35º Mia Zamperetti (Ita) Chantre's Held 66,02
36º María Guerrero Galve (Esp) Den Ostrik S Marah 65,84
37º Zofia Baran (Pol) Summersby 65,69
38º Helene Grabenwóger (Aut) Avellino 55 65,35
39º Amudha Huttunen (Fin) Pin Rock's Hannibal 65,2
40º Renée Stadler (Sui) Dolce Vita 65,15
41º Linnéa Holmgren (Sue) Fleuramo's Justin 64,94
42º Zsófia Lázár (Hun) Jazzo 64,89
43º Charlotte Palas (Fra) Under Cover Fast 64,89
44º Kitti Krisztina Rapi (Hun) Da Vinci 64,71
45º Ludovica Perbellini (Ita) Casper F 64,69
46º Corina Gosch (Aut) Bruintje 64,66
  Vicky Campbell (Irl) Be My Snowflake 64,66
48º Hedda Victoria Aam Opheim (Nor) Dancer 94 64,61
49º Anine Mørch Aas (Nor) Vestenaas Padova Nova 64,59
  Anna-Paula Burger (Sui) Arts Doree 64,59
51º Wynja Eriksdotter Rubin (Sue) Wacos Rache Mw 64,38
52º Ane Martín Ladron (Esp) Kronprinz 63,89
53º Robyn O'neill (Irl) Belsasser 63,71
54º Lluc Fajula Cadena (Esp) Destino 63,3
55º María Bech Salvatella (Esp) Kooihuster Keimpe 62,79
56º Julia Bilicka (Pol) Donevan 62,23
57º Defne Canli (Tur) Coconut 62
58º Mariavittoria Brugnaro (Ita) Keerlke 61,92
59º Debora Debi Haviyo (Tur) Beukenoord's Bonbon 61
60º Julie Paskova (Cze) Fleuramo's Sem 60,94
61º Julie Sekaninova (Cze) Don Johnson 60,82
62º Nikola Feherova (Cze) Kimberly 60,41
63º Sive Kearney (Irl) Mr Hale Bob 59,64
64º Leah Murphy (Irl) Rfs Socrates 59,02
65º Dila Gevrekyan (Tur) Sim Salabim 2 56,76
  Prueba Nº02 Equipos Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alemania 220,1
  Jana Lang (Ale) Nk Cyrill 74,79
  Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel (Ale) Zinq Massimiliano Fh 72,76
  Anna Middelberg (Ale) Drink Pink 72,15
  Julia Barbian (Ale) Der Kleine Koenig 3 72,53
Dinamarca 217,74
  Louise Christensen (Din) Vegelins Goya 74,23
  Sara Aagaard Hyrm (Din) Der Harlekin B 70,87
  Kristian Würtz Green (Din) Lilo L 71,25
  Sofie K Hansen (Din) Prince Of Glory 72,25
Gran Bretaña 213,15
  Holly Kerslake (Gbr) Valhallas Zorro 69
  Sophie Taylor (Gbr) Madam's Miss Maria 72,17
  Megan Barratt (Gbr) Valido's Starlight 69,66
  Anya Kolleth (Gbr) Sl Lucci 71,3
Holanda 212,56
  Sam Oudhof (Hol) Bodethal's Kosima 69,17
  Micky Schelstraete (Hol) Elin's Noncisdador 69,25
  Brandy Bos (Hol) Charming Foret 72,12
  Marten Luiten (Hol) Movie Star 71,17
Bélgica 204,46
  Zoe Niessen (Bel) Minerva Bijou 68,12
  Caro Van Sinay (Bel) Caspar W 68,15
  Clara Mourlon Beernaert (Bel) Don't Dream We 68,18
  Maud Adriaensen (Bel) N-Constantino V/D Bolkerhoeve 66,46
Noruega 202,61
  Hedda Victoria Aam Opheim (Nor) Dancer 94 64,61
  Anine Mørch Aas (Nor) Vestenaas Padova Nova 64,59
  Carmen Grønvold Johannessen (Nor) Davidoff 68,69
  Kristiane Askim Hillern (Nor) Untouchable Ii 69,3
Francia 202,18
  Aube Lacroix (Fra) Dinky Toy Vh Bloemenhof 66,69
  Aurore Thevenot (Fra) Osbourne 67,66
  Charlotte Palas (Fra) Under Cover Fast 64,89
  Alexandre Cheret (Fra) Butterfly Dew Drop 67,82
Hungría 199,95
  Kitti Krisztina Rapi (Hun) Da Vinci 64,71
  Zsófia Lázár (Hun) Jazzo 64,89
  Hanna Iván (Hun) Equestricons Epiascer 68,82
  Panka Nagy (Hun) Dano's Miracle Ks 66,23
Austria 199,25
  Lilly Messner (Aut) Helios B 66,28
  Helene Grabenwóger (Aut) Avellino 55 65,35
  Daria Hohenwarter (Aut) Candyman 109 67,61
  Corina Gosch (Aut) Bruintje 64,66
10º Suecia 192,12
  Wynja Eriksdotter Rubin (Sue) Wacos Rache Mw 64,38
  Linnéa Holmgren (Sue) Fleuramo's Justin 64,94
  Sandra Andersson Wickstróm (Sue) Money Boy 66,87
  My Sandgren (Sue) Lykkes Chester 67,3
11º Suiza 197,51
  Anna-Paula Burger (Sui) Arts Doree 64,59
  Renée Stadler (Sui) Dolce Vita 65,15
  Katarina Scheufele (Sui) Now And Forever Feivel 67,76
12º Italia 197,41
  Mia Zamperetti (Ita) Chantre's Held 66,02
  Ludovica Perbellini (Ita) Casper F 64,69
  Mariavittoria Brugnaro (Ita) Keerlke 61,92
  Martina Scoccia (Ita) Real Nice Boy 66,69
13º España 193,05
  María Guerrero Galve (Esp) Den Ostrik S Marah 65,84
  Ane Martín Ladron (Esp) Kronprinz 63,89
  María Bech Salvatella (Esp) Kooihuster Keimpe 62,79
  Lluc Fajula Cadena (Esp) Destino 63,3
14º Turquia 190,28
  Defne Canli (Tur) Coconut 62
  Debora Debi Haviyo (Tur) Beukenoord's Bonbon 61
  Yagmur Ozturk (Tur) Icarus Van De Bulksehoeve 67,28
  Dila Gevrekyan (Tur) Sim Salabim 2 56,76
15º Irlanda 188,02
  Vicky Campbell (Irl) Be My Snowflake 64,66
  Sive Kearney (Irl) Mr Hale Bob 59,64
  Robyn O'neill (Irl) Belsasser 63,71
  Leah Murphy (Irl) Rfs Socrates 59,02
16º República Checa 182,18
  Nikola Feherova (Cze) Kimberly 60,41
  Julie Paskova (Cze) Fleuramo's Sem 60,94
  Julie Sekaninova (Cze) Don Johnson 60,82
  Prueba Nº03 2ª Calificativa Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel (Ale) Zinq Massimiliano Fh 77,36
Louise Christensen (Din) Vegelins Goya 76,19
Jana Lang (Ale) Nk Cyrill 74,7
Sara Aagaard Hyrm (Din) Der Harlekin B 74,39
Marten Luiten (Hol) Movie Star 73,26
Sofie K Hansen (Din) Prince Of Glory 72,87
Anna Middelberg (Ale) Drink Pink 72,85
Kristian Würtz Green (Din) Lilo L 72,7
Anya Kolleth (Gbr) Sl Lucci 72,41
10º Sam Oudhof (Hol) Bodethal's Kosima 72
11º Brandy Bos (Hol) Charming Foret 71,46
12º Sophie Taylor (Gbr) Madam's Miss Maria 70,9
13º Katarina Scheufele (Sui) Now And Forever Feivel 69,65
14º Micky Schelstraete (Hol) Elin's Noncisdador 69,48
15º Caro Van Sinay (Bel) Caspar W 69,39
16º Kristiane Askim Hillern (Nor) Untouchable Ii 68,97
17º Clara Mourlon Beernaert (Bel) Don't Dream We 68,78
18º Linnéa Holmgren (Sue) Fleuramo's Justin 68,75
19º Kitti Krisztina Rapi (Hun) Da Vinci 68,26
20º Carmen Grønvold Johannessen (Nor) Davidoff 68,07
  Charlotte Palas (Fra) Under Cover Fast 68,07
22º Aurore Thevenot (Fra) Osbourne 67,87
23º Hanna Iván (Hun) Equestricons Epiascer 67,78
24º Holly Kerslake (Gbr) Valhallas Zorro 67,65
25º Panka Nagy (Hun) Dano's Miracle Ks 67,53
26º María Guerrero Galve (Esp) Den Ostrik S Marah 67,43
27º My Sandgren (Sue) Lykkes Chester 67,29
28º Anine Mørch Aas (Nor) Vestenaas Padova Nova 67,02
29º Yagmur Ozturk (Tur) Icarus Van De Bulksehoeve 66,95
30º Maud Adriaensen (Bel) N-Constantino V/D Bolkerhoeve 66,82
  Amudha Huttunen (Fin) Pin Rock's Hannibal 66,82
32º Zoe Niessen (Bel) Minerva Bijou 66,75
33º María Bech Salvatella (Esp) Kooihuster Keimpe 66,61
34º Megan Barratt (Gbr) Valido's Starlight 66,51
35º Wynja Eriksdotter Rubin (Sue) Wacos Rache Mw 66,39
36º Renée Stadler (Sui) Dolce Vita 66,36
37º Sandra Andersson Wickstróm (Sue) Money Boy 66,07
38º Anna-Paula Burger (Sui) Arts Doree 65,9
39º Zsófia Lázár (Hun) Jazzo 65,29
40º Corina Gosch (Aut) Bruintje 64,8
41º Alexandre Cheret (Fra) Butterfly Dew Drop 64,65
42º Robyn O'neill (Irl) Belsasser 64,53
43º Lilly Messner (Aut) Helios B 64,46
44º Helene Grabenwóger (Aut) Avellino 55 64,43
45º Ludovica Perbellini (Ita) Casper F 64,39
46º Vicky Campbell (Irl) Be My Snowflake 64,36
47º Martina Scoccia (Ita) Real Nice Boy 64,04
  Ane Martín Ladron (Esp) Kronprinz 64,04
49º Zofia Baran (Pol) Summersby 63,97
50º Defne Canli (Tur) Coconut 63,02
51º Daria Hohenwarter (Aut) Candyman 109 63
  Lluc Fajula Cadena (Esp) Destino 63
53º Debora Debi Haviyo (Tur) Beukenoord's Bonbon 62,97
54º Hedda Victoria Aam Opheim (Nor) Dancer 94 62,61
55º Aube Lacroix (Fra) Dinky Toy Vh Bloemenhof 62,29
56º Julia Bilicka (Pol) Donevan 60,43
57º Nikola Feherova (Cze) Kimberly 60,14
58º Leah Murphy (Irl) Rfs Socrates 60,09
59º Mia Zamperetti (Ita) Chantre's Held 58,97
60º Julie Sekaninova (Cze) Don Johnson 58,75
61º Sive Kearney (Irl) Mr Hale Bob 58,58
62º Dila Gevrekyan (Tur) Sim Salabim 2 56,41
63º Julie Paskova (Cze) Fleuramo's Sem 54,29
  Prueba Nº04 Freestyle Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel (Ale) Zinq Massimiliano Fh 81,55
Louise Christensen (Din) Vegelins Goya 79,6
Sara Aagaard Hyrm (Din) Der Harlekin B 77,4
Jana Lang (Ale) Nk Cyrill 76,97
Anna Middelberg (Ale) Drink Pink 76,62
Sofie K Hansen (Din) Prince Of Glory 75,9
Marten Luiten (Hol) Movie Star 75,47
Brandy Bos (Hol) Charming Foret 74,02
Anya Kolleth (Gbr) Sl Lucci 73,72
10º Sam Oudhof (Hol) Bodethal's Kosima 73,67
11º Sophie Taylor (Gbr) Madam's Miss Maria 72,62
12º Clara Mourlon Beernaert (Bel) Don't Dream We 71,32
13º Carmen Grønvold Johannessen (Nor) Davidoff 70,65
14º Caro Van Sinay (Bel) Caspar W 70,47
15º Linnéa Holmgren (Sue) Fleuramo's Justin 70,2
16º Katarina Scheufele (Sui) Now And Forever Feivel 70
17º Charlotte Palas (Fra) Under Cover Fast 69,87
18º Kristiane Askim Hillern (Nor) Untouchable Ii 69,57
19º Kitti Krisztina Rapi (Hun) Da Vinci 69,4