Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/07/2017
CSI4* , Casas Novas (La Coruña)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Sheriff de la Nutria Lm 0/0 - 24,2
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Quattila De Glos 0/0 - 25,3
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Ciska Van Paemel Z 0/0 - 27,06
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Vesuvio Tame 0/0 - 27,14
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Victoire Landaise 0/0 - 27,22
Robert Breul (Fra) Velsen Chuquerie 0/0 - 27,53
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Jalinka Van Orshof 0/0 - 27,64
Luis Astolfi (Esp) Easo J 0/0 - 27,91
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Bokidoki v Kranenburg 0/0 - 27,98
10º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Chassana 0/0 - 28,16
11º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Casanova 0/0 - 28,17
12º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Piccolo de la Roque 0/0 - 28,22
13º Luis Astolfi Flores (Esp) Narla 0/0 - 28,62
14º Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) High Quality Vd Guldennagel 0/0 - 28,64
15º Maria Margarita Vargas (Ven) T Carlanka 0/0 - 29,4
16º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Dantino Del Castanar 0/0 - 30,17
17º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Uranus d'OR 0/0 - 30,65
18º Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Elixir St 0/0 - 31,19
19º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Lamparilla 0/0 - 31,25
20º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Caddington 4 0/0 - 31,43
21º Alfonso Arango (Esp) Ursula D'Auge 0/0 - 31,46
22º Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Enjoy 0/0 - 31,53
23º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Roanne De Mars 0/0 - 31,58
24º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Adele 0/0 - 32,26
25º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) La Luna 0/0 - 32,54
26º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier (Esp) Desdecasa Tresor De Laume 0/0 - 33,07
27º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Itchy Van Het Lambroeck 0/0 - 33,24
28º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vasco De Gamas 0/0 - 33,27
29º Abdel Said (Egy) Concho 0/0 - 34,08
30º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 0/0 - 34,81
31º Emily Short (Usa) Coco II 0/0 - 35,5
32º Kara Chad (Can) Quidamo F 0/0 - 35,63
33º Wesley Newlands (Can) Gin Tonic V Haagakkers 0/1 - 36,23
34º Armando Trapote (Esp) Jet Run 0/1 - 36,6
35º Abdel Said (Egy) Jumpy van de Hermitage 0/1 - 36,81
36º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Pebbles Z 0/1 - 39,6
37º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Filou Imperio Egipcio 0/2 - 40,18
38º Julio Arias (Esp) Lennox Luis 0/2 - 40,69
39º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Wimpel Van De Padenborrre 0/4 - 27,05
40º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Violane Des Loges 0/4 - 28,1
41º Julien Anquetin (Fra) Gigant 'B' 0/4 - 30,76
42º Ricardo Jurado (Esp) Mar De Ontigola 0/4 - 30,93
43º Iker Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Rubis De Cormeiles 0/4 - 31,62
44º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Invictus 0/4 - 33,03
45º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Texas De Trebompe 0/4 - 33,06
46º Jesus Torres (Esp) Vinicio Du Ter 0/4 - 33,95
47º Olivier Robert (Fra) Vivaldi des Meneaux 0/4 - 34,91
48º Elias Artoul (Isr) Espri 0/4 - 35,86
49º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Volt De Kergane 0/4 - 35,94
50º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Juvente Van De Kakebeek 0/5 - 37,11
51º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 0/8 - 30,6
52º Alvaro Gil Gómez (Esp) Ulyss Van Pottelberg 0/8 - 33,32
53º Jesus Bamonde (Esp) Limerick 0/8 - 35,03
54º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Mafia 0/9 - 53,63
55º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi (Ven) Datine II 0/11 - 47,6
56º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Recesvinto 0/12 - 32,85
57º Guillermo Araujo Campo (Esp) Cera De Pravia 0/12 - 34,87
58º Francois Jr Mathy (Bel) Casanova De L'herse 1 - 57,7
59º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Hh Best Buy 1 - 58,92
60º Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Chance 1 - 59,49
61º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Check in 2 2 - 61,91
62º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Virgule D' Auge 4 - 48,3
63º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Grupo Prom Calabis 4 - 49,89
64º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez (Esp) Spiderman 4 - 51,81
65º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Zannini Z 4 - 56,57
66º Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Midnight Express 5 - 58,41
67º Patricia Juane Borreguero (Esp) Cintia 8 - 52,65
68º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Elton Flandria Horse 10 - 62,25
69º Cristina Domato (Esp) Lila De Quijas R
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m A2 + Desempate Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Atlantys By Wisbecq 0/0 - 40,13
Olivier Robert (Fra) Forest Gump 29 0/0 - 40,28
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Cantano 0/0 - 41,25
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena Uk Winston 0/0 - 41,88
Tiffany Foster (Can) Caipiranja 0/0 - 43,9
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 0/4 - 39,28
Hugo Breul (Fra) Utahmano Alu 0/4 - 40,15
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Teck De Riverland 0/4 - 41,82
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearlake 0/4 - 44,02
10º Jaclyn Duff (Can) Caesar Z 1 - 86,06
11º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Ideo D'o 1 - 86,92
12º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vuduciel Un Prince 1 - 87,06
  Armando Trapote (Esp) Chacco'S Magic 1 - 87,06
14º Julien Anquetin (Fra) Pina Colada 4 - 80,56
15º Emily Short (Usa) Beaumont W/V 4 - 80,69
16º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Uppercut Libellule 4 - 83,43
17º Abdel Said (Egy) Sophia N89z 4 - 83,48
18º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Cort R 3 2 4 - 83,53
19º Julio Arias (Esp) Ninkie de VY Z 4 - 83,57
20º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) The Dude 4 - 84,63
21º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ananaz 6 - 90,28
22º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Herold N 8 - 80,35
23º Reynald Angot (Fra) Vintadge de la Roque 8 - 81,34
24º Yann Candele (Can) Usa Normande 8 - 84
25º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Cachaca 8 - 84,5
26º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Camblin Arizona 8 - 84,76
27º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Joie De Vivre Ter Eycken 9 - 86,25
28º Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Ibis 9 - 88,27
29º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Diamondloma 9 - 88,8
30º Elias Artoul (Isr) Va Tout 10 - 91,17
31º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Usika 12 - 83,31
32º Francois Jr Mathy (Bel) Igor de Vauxelles 12 - 83,97
33º Wesley Newlands (Can) Geisha van Orshof 12 - 84,46
34º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Deva 13 - 85,5
35º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Carla Columna 13 - 88,15
36º Jesus Torres (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 13 - 102,34
37º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ilanta Del Maset 18 - 89,14
38º Kara Chad (Can) Dsp Colfosco 22 - 123,62
39º Juan Queipo De Llano Alvarez Deto (Esp) Fajin 23 - 94,04
40º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Dream Of Moujik E
  Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Vidar E
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lady Gaga 18 E
  Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Qaid Louviere E
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tiffany Foster (Can) Brighton 0 - 65,53
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 0 - 65,61
Reynald Angot (Fra) Symphonie Des Biches 0 - 66,49
Francois Jr Mathy (Bel) Uno de la Roque 0 - 67,16
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Zenzero 0 - 67,72
Julio Arias (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 0 - 68,23
Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Upper 0 - 68,89
Hugo Breul (Fra) Buzios D'ecaussinnes 0 - 70,16
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Calou 0 - 70,44
10º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Lebron du Molin 0 - 71,57
11º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Uciano De La Botte 0 - 72,78
12º Jaclyn Duff (Can) Eh All Or None 0 - 73,67
13º Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Sligo Hard Times 0 - 76,28
14º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Hermes Van De Vrombautshoeve 0 - 76,41
15º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 0 - 77,32
16º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jack 1 - 80,59
17º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina 4 - 66,05
18º Olivier Robert (Fra) Eros 4 - 66,64
19º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 4 - 67,17
20º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Usual Suspect D'Auge 4 - 69,42
21º Robert Breul (Fra) Utwo D'Esquelmes 4 - 70,7
22º Kara Chad (Can) Bellinda 4 - 72,81
23º Alfonso Arango (Esp) Tahiti D'Auge 4 - 73,23
24º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Connery 4 - 73,93
25º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Untrepide De Puychety 4 - 76,55
26º Wesley Newlands (Can) Wieminka B 4 - 79,99
27º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Quinty Du Buisson 8 - 64,54
28º Armando Trapote (Esp) Diamogold 8 - 75,53
29º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Cinderella Man 9 - 82,4
30º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Trianon Du Rozel 11 - 90,98
31º Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate F (Esp) Urbain Des Grezils 12 - 68,98
32º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Iloica V Bisschop 12 - 72,94
33º Angel Cerdido Gastesi (Esp) Tchao De Toscane 12 - 74,67
34º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Ferly 12 - 76,72
35º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Luanco 12 - 77,15
36º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi (Ven) Souchka Du Lys 12 - 78,91
37º Julien Anquetin (Fra) Quanan Rouge 12 - 94,13
38º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Devil V D To Jo Pe Hoeve 13 - 81,07
39º Iker Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Siolisco 13 - 98,81
40º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Utwo De La Thiaunais 15 - 90,33
41º Guillermo Araujo Campo (Esp) Nepal 07 22 - 86,72
42º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 26 - 87,03
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Teck De Riverland 0 - 53,98
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Ciska Van Paemel Z 0 - 56,34
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Bokidoki v Kranenburg 0 - 56,41
Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Violane Des Loges 0 - 57,09
Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ilanta Del Maset 0 - 58,12
Julien Anquetin (Fra) Gigant 'B' 0 - 58,6
Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate F (Esp) Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 0 - 60,07
Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Deva 0 - 60,71
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Virgule D' Auge 0 - 61,65
10º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Texas De Trebompe 0 - 62,56
11º Yann Candele (Can) Iomare De L'esku 0 - 63,29
12º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Caddington 4 0 - 65,03
13º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Herold N 0 - 66,5
14º Wesley Newlands (Can) Gin Tonic V Haagakkers 0 - 67,94
15º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) La Luna 0 - 68,07
16º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Volt De Kergane 0 - 68,13
17º Guillermo Araujo Campo (Esp) Cera De Pravia 0 - 68,55
18º Armando Trapote (Esp) Jet Run 0 - 68,9
19º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Uranus d'OR 0 - 69,14
20º Kara Chad (Can) Quidamo F 0 - 72,18
21º Jesus Bamonde (Esp) Limerick 0 - 75,34
22º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Dream Of Moujik 0 - 75,5
23º Abdel Said (Egy) Sophia N89z 0 - 76,73
24º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Pebbles Z 0 - 77,36
25º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Itchy Van Het Lambroeck 1 - 78,29
26º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Chassana 4 - 56,7
27º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Wimpel Van De Padenborrre 4 - 56,72
28º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Cort R 3 2 4 - 57,99
29º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Jalinka Van Orshof 4 - 58,67
30º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Casanova 4 - 64,25
31º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vasco De Gamas 4 - 65,59
32º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Easo J 4 - 67,8
33º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi (Ven) Datine II 4 - 69,49
34º Maria Margarita Vargas (Ven) T Carlanka 4 - 69,53
35º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Zannini Z 4 - 70,11
36º Alfonso Arango (Esp) Tahiti D'Auge 4 - 72,28
37º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Mafia 4 - 72,33
38º Kara Chad (Can) Dsp Colfosco 4 - 76,56
39º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Dantino Del Castanar 5 - 79,72
40º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Recesvinto 8 - 70,73
41º Elias Artoul (Isr) Espri 8 - 73,25
42º Cristina Domato (Esp) Lila De Quijas 9 - 78,95
43º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lady Gaga 18 9 - 96,17
44º Patricia Juane Borreguero (Esp) Cintia 12 - 67,65
45º Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) High Quality Vd Guldennagel 13 - 78,49
46º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Victoire Landaise 20 - 62,18
47º Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Chance E
  Iker Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Rubis De Cormeiles E
  Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Midnight Express E
50º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Elton Flandria Horse R
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate F (Esp) Quattila De Glos 0 - 57,52
Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Ferly 0 - 57,7
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Quinty Du Buisson 0 - 58,94
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 0 - 59,01
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina 0 - 59,52
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Quivive S Z 0 - 59,92
Julien Anquetin (Fra) Quanan Rouge 0 - 60,36
Olivier Robert (Fra) Forest Gump 29 0 - 60,52
Abdel Said (Egy) Concho 0 - 60,54
10º Reynald Angot (Fra) Vintadge de la Roque 0 - 61,81
11º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 0 - 62,65
12º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Adele 0 - 62,92
13º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Calou 0 - 63,46
14º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Joie De Vivre Ter Eycken 0 - 63,77
15º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Vesuvio Tame 0 - 64,36
16º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Roanne De Mars 0 - 64,65
17º Jaclyn Duff (Can) Eh All Or None 0 - 64,93
18º Luis Astolfi Flores (Esp) Narla 0 - 65,99
19º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 0 - 68,25
20º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Carla Columna 0 - 71,06
21º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Sheriff de la Nutria Lm 4 - 55,73
22º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 4 - 56,06
23º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Juvente Van De Kakebeek 4 - 59,06
24º Julio Arias (Esp) Ninkie de VY Z 4 - 59,85
25º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Iloica V Bisschop 4 - 60,52
26º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 4 - 60,81
27º Armando Trapote (Esp) Diamogold 4 - 62,3
28º Hugo Breul (Fra) Utahmano Alu 4 - 62,57
29º Yann Candele (Can) Sabine Des Ibis 4 - 63,78
30º Francois Jr Mathy (Bel) Igor de Vauxelles 4 - 63,84
31º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vuduciel Un Prince 4 - 64,49
32º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez (Esp) Spiderman 4 - 66,07
33º Alfonso Arango (Esp) Ursula D'Auge 4 - 66,15
34º Iker Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Siolisco 4 - 68,36
35º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Grupo Prom Calabis 4 - 69,32
36º Ricardo Jurado (Esp) Mar De Ontigola 4 - 71,07
37º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Invictus 4 - 72,46
38º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ananaz 8 - 62,73
39º Wesley Newlands (Can) Geisha van Orshof 8 - 65,65
40º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier (Esp) Desdecasa Tresor De Laume 8 - 67,1
41º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Piccolo de la Roque 8 - 68,1
42º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Hermes Van De Vrombautshoeve 8 - 69,43
43º Jesus Torres (Esp) Vinicio Du Ter 8 - 69,51
44º Elias Artoul (Isr) Va Tout 8 - 71,96
45º Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Elixir St 8 - 72,21
46º Guillermo Araujo Campo (Esp) Nepal 07 10 - 80,9
47º Emily Short (Usa) Beaumont W/V 12 - 62,4
48º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Camblin Arizona 12 - 65,58
49º Robert Breul (Fra) Velsen Chuquerie 12 - 68,23
50º Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Enjoy 15 - 100,07
51º Angel Cerdido Gastesi (Esp) Tchao De Toscane E
52º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Vidar R
  Prueba Nº06 1,50 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yann Candele (Can) Usa Normande 0/0 - 41,82
Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Ideo D'o 0/0 - 42,18
Julio Arias (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 0/0 - 42,81
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Hh Best Buy 0/0 - 43,21
Abdel Said (Egy) Jumpy van de Hermitage 0/0 - 44,55
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 19 0/0 - 45,07
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Check in 2 0/0 - 45,86
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Atlantys By Wisbecq 0/0 - 46,83
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Usual Suspect D'Auge 0/4 - 42,31
10º Jesus Torres (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 0/4 - 45,42
11º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 0/4 - 48,58
12º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Usika 0/8 - 46,32
13º Hugo Breul (Fra) Buzios D'ecaussinnes 0/8 - 49,37
14º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) The Dude 0/9 - 56,38
15º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Connery 0/12 - 45,24
16º Francois Jr Mathy (Bel) Casanova De L'herse 0/12 - 51,74
17º Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Sligo Hard Times 2 - 85,76
18º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena Uk Winston 4 - 73,02
19º Jaclyn Duff (Can) Caesar Z 4 - 73,13
20º Tiffany Foster (Can) Caipiranja 4 - 73,94
21º Kara Chad (Can) Bellinda 4 - 74,62
22º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Luanco 4 - 75,89
23º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Devil V D To Jo Pe Hoeve 4 - 76,68
24º Robert Breul (Fra) Utwo D'Esquelmes 4 - 76,98
25º Olivier Robert (Fra) Vivaldi des Meneaux 4 - 77,38
26º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Trianon Du Rozel 4 - 77,92
27º Emily Short (Usa) Coco II 4 - 79,77
28º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Cinderella Man 5 - 81,71
29º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Zenzero 8 - 74,27
30º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Uppercut Libellule 8 - 75,28
31º Armando Trapote (Esp) Chacco'S Magic 8 - 77,59
32º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi (Ven) Souchka Du Lys 8 - 79,39
33º Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate F (Esp) Urbain Des Grezils 10 - 84,13
34º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Filou Imperio Egipcio 12 - 76,06
35º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Diamondloma 12 - 79,99
36º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Cachaca 13 - 81,86
37º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Qaid Louviere 13 - 83,32
38º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Utwo De La Thiaunais 14 - 86,31
39º Julien Anquetin (Fra) Pina Colada 16 - 70,82
40º Juan Queipo De Llano Alvarez Deto (Esp) Fajin R
  Reynald Angot (Fra) Symphonie Des Biches R
  Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearlake R
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Sheriff de la Nutria Lm 65 - 46,45
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Teck De Riverland 65 - 47,54
Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate F (Esp) Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 65 - 49,4
Francois Jr Mathy (Bel) Igor de Vauxelles 65 - 50,07
Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Violane Des Loges 65 - 50,7
Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) High Quality Vd Guldennagel 65 - 53,01
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Bokidoki v Kranenburg 65 - 53,04
Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ananaz 65 - 54,15
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vuduciel Un Prince 65 - 56,98
10º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Juvente Van De Kakebeek 65 - 57,47
11º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Mafia 65 - 59,9
12º Maria Margarita Vargas (Ven) T Carlanka 65 - 61,41
13º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Uranus d'OR 65 - 61,99
14º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Volt De Kergane 65 - 62,1
15º Jesus Bamonde (Esp) Limerick 65 - 62,15
16º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Adele 65 - 62,86
17º Juan Queipo De Llano Alvarez Deto (Esp) Fajin 65 - 66,89
18º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Lamparilla 65 - 67,68
19º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Victoire Landaise 65 - 69,53
20º Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate F (Esp) Urbain Des Grezils 64 - 74,39
21º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Texas De Trebompe 63 - 62,39
22º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Dantino Del Castanar 63 - 65,54
23º Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Midnight Express 63 - 78,21
24º Yann Candele (Can) Iomare De L'esku 62 - 65,96
25º Armando Trapote (Esp) Jet Run 61 - 55,89
26º Guillermo Araujo Campo (Esp) Cera De Pravia 59 - 68,83
27º Tiffany Foster (Can) Brighton 59 - 94,23
28º Patricia Juane Borreguero (Esp) Cintia 58 - 61,47
29º Kara Chad (Can) Quidamo F 58 - 71,32
30º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Caddington 4 57 - 57,54
31º Angel Cerdido Gastesi (Esp) Tchao De Toscane 57 - 59,94
32º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Casanova 52 - 49,65
33º Elias Artoul (Isr) Espri 52 - 66,25
34º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Piccolo de la Roque 42 - 65,95
35º Cristina Domato (Esp) Lila De Quijas 38 - 78,08
36º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Grupo Prom Calabis 25 - 55,83
37º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) La Luna 25 - 60,36
38º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Zannini Z 25 - 61,96
39º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Recesvinto 25 - 67,41
40º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Ideo D'o 22 - 83,28
41º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Easo J 21 - 70,32
42º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Wimpel Van De Padenborrre 18 - 52,76
43º Iker Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Rubis De Cormeiles 18 - 53,54
44º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi (Ven) Datine II 18 - 64,62
45º Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Chance 16 - 91,42
46º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Jalinka Van Orshof 13 - 62,08
47º Julien Anquetin (Fra) Gigant 'B' 10 - 51,96
  Prueba Nº08 1,45 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 0 - 57,93
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Quivive S Z 0 - 58,44
Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Ferly 0 - 60,11
Abdel Said (Egy) Concho 0 - 60,44
Olivier Robert (Fra) Forest Gump 29 0 - 60,5
Julio Arias (Esp) Ninkie de VY Z 0 - 61,93
Dayro Arroyave (Col) Uppercut Libellule 0 - 63,24
Alfonso Arango (Esp) Ursula D'Auge 0 - 63,32
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Ciska Van Paemel Z 0 - 63,44
10º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Cantano 0 - 63,8
11º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Camblin Arizona 0 - 64,22
12º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Filou Imperio Egipcio 0 - 66,16
13º Hugo Breul (Fra) Utahmano Alu 0 - 66,17
14º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearlake 0 - 67,66
15º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Deva 0 - 67,72
16º Wesley Newlands (Can) Geisha van Orshof 0 - 69,26
17º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Itchy Van Het Lambroeck 0 - 70,04
18º Iker Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Siolisco 0 - 70,81
19º Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Ibis 0 - 71,57
20º Jesus Torres (Esp) Vinicio Du Ter 1 - 72,52
21º Elias Artoul (Isr) Va Tout 1 - 73,82
22º Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Enjoy 1 - 74,04
23º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Invictus 1 - 75,25
24º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 4 - 56,24
25º Francois Jr Mathy (Bel) Casanova De L'herse 4 - 60,04
26º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Vesuvio Tame 4 - 62,72
27º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Diamondloma 4 - 62,96
28º Luis Astolfi Flores (Esp) Narla 4 - 63,8
29º Robert Breul (Fra) Velsen Chuquerie 4 - 64,68
30º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Hermes Van De Vrombautshoeve 4 - 67,51
31º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier (Esp) Desdecasa Tresor De Laume 4 - 68,75
32º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez (Esp) Spiderman 4 - 69,2
33º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ilanta Del Maset 4 - 71,18
34º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Cachaca 7 - 80,58
35º Yann Candele (Can) Sabine Des Ibis 8 - 61,33
36º Julien Anquetin (Fra) Pina Colada 8 - 62,51
37º Reynald Angot (Fra) Vintadge de la Roque 8 - 64,58
38º Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate F (Esp) Quattila De Glos 8 - 68,47
39º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina 8 - 69,23
40º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Joie De Vivre Ter Eycken 8 - 70,21
41º Alvaro Gil Gómez (Esp) Ulyss Van Pottelberg 8 - 70,7
42º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vasco De Gamas 9 - 72,78
43º Emily Short (Usa) Beaumont W/V 12 - 67,42
44º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Qaid Louviere 12 - 68,61
45º Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Elixir St 12 - 70,89
46º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Carla Columna 13 - 72,5
47º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Dream Of Moujik R
  Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Chassana R
  Ricardo Jurado (Esp) Mar De Ontigola R
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Cort R 3 2 R
  Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Quinty Du Buisson R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio 1,60 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaclyn Duff (Can) Eh All Or None 0/0 - 44,23
Olivier Robert (Fra) Eros 0/0 - 45,31
Julio Arias (Esp) Lennox Luis 0/0 - 48,48
Reynald Angot (Fra) Symphonie Des Biches 1/1 - 49,09
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Trianon Du Rozel 2/3 - 54,46
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 4/4 - 43,11
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Usual Suspect D'Auge 4/4 - 43,25
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 19 0/4 - 45,5
Francois Jr Mathy (Bel) Uno de la Roque 0/4 - 51,57
10º Robert Breul (Fra) Utwo D'Esquelmes 1/5 - 52
11º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Hh Best Buy 0/8 - 46
12º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Zenzero 4 - 77,67
13º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Check in 2 4 - 78,42
14º Tiffany Foster (Can) Caipiranja 4 - 78,47
15º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 4 - 78,55
16º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Usika 4 - 79,1
17º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) The Dude 4 - 79,59
18º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 4 - 80,52
19º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Calou 4 - 80,68
20º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Uciano De La Botte 5 - 81,02
21º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 5 - 81,52
22º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena Uk Winston 5 - 81,76
23º Jesus Torres (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 6 - 87,05
24º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Upper 8 - 76,05
25º Yann Candele (Can) Usa Normande 8 - 78,53
26º Julien Anquetin (Fra) Quanan Rouge 8 - 78,93
27º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Devil V D To Jo Pe Hoeve 8 - 79,63
28º Alfonso Arango (Esp) Tahiti D'Auge 9 - 81,83
29º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Untrepide De Puychety 9 - 82,22
30º Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Sligo Hard Times 9 - 82,9
31º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Utwo De La Thiaunais 11 - 92,7
32º Kara Chad (Can) Bellinda 12 - 78,17
33º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Herold N 12 - 112,27
34º Hugo Breul (Fra) Buzios D'ecaussinnes 13 - 81,12
35º Wesley Newlands (Can) Wieminka B 14 - 85,48
36º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Cinderella Man 14 - 86,16
37º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi (Ven) Souchka Du Lys 14 - 86,87
38º Abdel Said (Egy) Sophia N89z 17 - 81,21
39º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jack 17 - 82,26
40º Guillermo Araujo Campo (Esp) Nepal 07 27 - 90,37
41º Emily Short (Usa) Coco II E
  Javier González Fraga (Esp) Lebron du Molin E
43º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Luanco R
44º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Pebbles Z DSQ