Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/07/2017
CSN 3* VIII Summer Cup, Club Aros (Murcia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Quesada Why Not 0 - ET
Nieves Chacon Iker De Salinas 0 - ET
Alicia Hidalgo Gómez Camporello 0 - ET
Miriam Martinez Ortega Aldebarán 0 - ET
Laura Recos Why Not 0 - ET
Sofía Conesa Martínez White Spot 0 - ET
Rocío Pérez Astro 4 - ET
Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Cilas 4 - ET
Marta Resco Why Not 4 - ET
10º Paula Cano Asensio Astro 5 - ET
11º Mario Martos Rastaman 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natali Pérez Sánchez Kiowa 0 - ET
Carla Amoros Constar Dc 0 - ET
Mª Dolores Segura Whitney 0 - ET
Natalia Pelegrina Ambra 0 - ET
Natalia Hernandez Peñalver Petit Dos Mares 0 - ET
Israel Cantero Macías Bussola 0 - ET
Marta Huete Martínez Zidane 0 - ET
Juan Loma-Ossorio Mata Jarana LB 4 - ET
Mario Castillo Lozano Lisboa Doble A 4 - ET
10º Ana Tur Shakespeare 4 - ET
11º Victoria Pelegrina Cala De Trivera 4 - ET
12º Sofía Conesa Martínez Nostradamus 4 - ET
13º Laura Garcia Montesinos Halie Des Melezes 4 - ET
14º Laura Elena Vallejo Algol 4 - ET
15º Juan Loma-Ossorio Mata Filipa 4 - ET
16º Cristina Ayala Brisa 4 - ET
17º Isabel Agulló Marroquí Overfly De Riverland 4 - ET
18º Naiara Emi Kimura Barros Alaris 6 - ET
19º Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Rabab Dibah 12 - ET
20º Teresa Mendez-Benegassi López Bussola 16 - ET
21º Maria Mateos Tarrago Safier E
  Lucia Mozas Astro E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Mas Tari Sirioso 0 - 62,89
Conchi Alcaide Vida Del Maset 0 - 64,1
Helena Tamarit Sánchez Skaleida 0 - 66,45
Hugo Garcia Del Pozo Noble Du Liban 0 - 71,25
Ruben Zurita Martínez Emillion 0 - 71,48
Amira Zendah Cherry 0 - 72,56
Carmen Martinez Manero Brendy 0 - 77,64
Diego Garcia Medina Catalina 1 - 81,83
Paula Torregrosa Aibar Ventisca 4 - 59,35
10º Cristian Roldan Apricot De La Pinada 4 - 62,91
11º Isabel Soriano Lastango 4 - 63,55
12º Mercedes García Marchal Enzo 4 - 64,84
13º Blanca Lázaro Rivera Bambino Vg 4 - 70,1
14º Francisco Redondo Martínez Caleandra 4 - 73,26
15º Ana Vicent Peris Gran Torino 4 - 74,01
16º Marta Navarro Ros Dante 4 - 74,62
17º Maica Rivera Cánovas Initial 4 - 75,44
18º José Manuel Asuar Funabresse 8 - 69,03
19º Alba Requena Loaisa Remuse Du Fraigneau 8 - 69,31
20º Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Balvea 8 - 69,69
21º Alejandra López Palazón Golandra 8 - 75,39
22º Angel Menéndez Marques Impala V 9 - 81,08
23º Israel Cantero Macías Jalenque 10 - 83,98
24º Mar Martinez Las Vegas 11 - 87,64
25º Antonio Esteve Algol 12 - 69,73
26º Ignacio Jimenez Iker De Salinas 16 - 69,76
27º Shari Schubert Capuccino 16 - 71,78
28º Luis Fenoll Rius Brenda De La Pinada 17 - 78,47
29º Joanna Tarne Craig Good Luck 23 - 118,94
30º Alberto Hurtado Iker De Salinas 25 - 94,5
31º Natalia Pelegrina Ambra E
  Ana Belen Arques Alarcón Camaron Del Rasillo E
  Carlos Garcia Rastaman E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Wilemke 0 - 68,54
Miguel Parra Perez Fleming 0 - 75,86
Isabel Hernández Carpena William 0 - 77,09
Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Al-Centor 0 - 80,12
Sandra Frutos Bednarova Suances De Casavieja 0 - 82,52
Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Jacquart 0 - 89,84
Tania Moody Forlan 0 - 92,36
Miguel Parra Perez Dacost 4 - 70,46
María Teresa Cassinello Parra Wyonna Sun 4 - 71,55
10º José Fernando Dormal León Cactus 4 - 72,84
11º Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 4 - 79,51
12º Juan Loma-Ossorio Mata Ipet Lb 4 - 79,72
13º Teresa Diez Montes Cartezza 4 - 81,56
14º Israel Cantero Macías Silvester 4 - 82,23
15º Luis Fenoll Rius Ciceron Az 4 - 82,89
16º Javier Ros López Landano 4 - 83,47
17º Antonio Cesar Rodenas Celdran Curry Potter 4 - 84,42
18º Paula Parras Morales Cyrano Z 4 - 84,72
19º Leire Fernandez Vicedo Zolinal 4 - 89,56
20º Jorge González-Gay Gazquez Jacara Lb 4 - 90,99
21º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Quirina De Olid 4 - 91,35
22º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Estuaria Cas 8 - 79,02
23º Martina Astillero Montesinos Rachel 8 - 82,62
24º Juan Lopez Martinez Don Vegas 8 - 82,99
25º Jose Javier Dormal Vulkan 8 - 84,36
26º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Corail Du Bruin 8 - 85,07
27º José Roig Torres Celestina De Ada 8 - 85,26
28º Saúl Portos Costales Bogotá De La Pinada 8 - 86,2
29º Angel Conesa Martinez Fellow Of Landra 8 - 89,49
30º Laura Tomas Isach Hector Van De Distelhoeve 8 - 91,19
31º Francisco Redondo Martínez Berlín 8 - 91,19
32º Jose Castillo Montero De Espinosa Baika Du Midra 9 - 93,68
33º Marisol Asuar Meca Charly 9 - 94,4
34º Saúl Portos Costales Chanel 10 - 97,11
35º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Espia Pt 10 - 97,48
36º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Bentley 10 - 99,97
37º Alba Requena Loaisa Bella Donna Z 12 - 81,86
38º Marta Huete Martínez Ultra Darco 12 - 82,74
39º Antonio Cesar Rodenas Celdran Winston 12 - 83,87
40º Andrea Lopez Sarabia Il Trovatore 12 - 85,89
41º Patricia Navarro Parra Checkmate 12 - 86,67
42º Saúl Portos Costales Buda De La Pinada 12 - 87,28
43º Israel Cantero Macías Algarve 12 - 124,59
44º María Eugeni Lozano Aguado Lluvia 13 - 96,82
45º Cristina Mas Tari De Sportivo 16 - 79,66
46º Miguel Parra Perez Dartagnan 16 - 80,55
47º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Valeska De Laur 21 - 109,44
48º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Gentelman De Chic 23 - 117,77
49º Mº Jose Mellado Garcia Green Lemon 25 - 95,82
50º Jose Antonio Morales Porcel Bánica De Sorribas 28 - 128,2
51º Angel Conesa Martinez Team De Cene E
  Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Tilghman E
  Sara Ortega Garcia Floyd E
  Carmen Robles Sainz-Pardo Azafrane E
  María Monzón Tarrago Quina D Olid E
  Sofia Alegre Costa Bueu E
  Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou E
58º Jennifer Berdonces Serra Sky High R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Es Roland 0/0 - 31,87
Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso Ee 0/0 - 33,45
Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 0/0 - 34,34
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Anatol Menjoulet 0/0 - 34,61
Alejandro Cuartero Climent Jpi Denver 0/0 - 35,03
Omar Sánchez Pérez Denver 2 Mares 0/0 - 35,45
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Calco De Trivera 0/0 - 36,43
Tania Moody Cleartoon 0/0 - 39,09
Tania Moody Jacomar 0/0 - 39,82
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida Guido Dq 0/0 - 42,48
11º Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 0/4 - 31,84
12º Angel David Samper Madrid Quiette Del Duero 0/4 - 35,82
13º Israel Cantero Macías Ramses Du Forest 1
14º Mariano Martínez Bastida Ceniki W 4
15º Monica Murillo Guillon Sea Garette 4
16º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Zireina 4
17º Grace Brown Lanfre 4
18º Joanna Tarne Craig Soledad De Chich 4
19º Diego Garcia Medina Kairos De Crochet 4
20º Paloma Fenoll Rius Esprit V 5
21º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quincy De Vill 7
22º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Cooper 7
23º Leticia Corredor Seco Toronto Mr 8
24º Elvira Cuartero Queen De Pia 8
25º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Iblau Del Maset 8
26º Sara Mayes Alandete Wintsor 16
27º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Jicaro Lb E
  Carlos Guirado Serrano Conestro E
  Alba Requena Loaisa Dreamer E
30º José Fernando Dormal León Llach R
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Caba Guil Alcea Rosea 0 - 63,31
Tania Moody Vitis 0 - 64,09
Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M 0 - 64,29
Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 0 - 64,32
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Calmano 0 - 64,65
Tania Moody Reine Du Very 0 - 66,11
Israel Cantero Macías Bondansieri 0 - 72,57
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quick Silver 4 - 61,28
Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 4 - 67,92
10º Mireya Ramírez Pino De Sola Firma De Luz 273 4 - 68,01
11º Luis Jesús González Molina Corleone 4 - 68,51
12º Israel Cantero Macías Tip Top 4 - 78,7
13º Saúl Portos Costales Arezzo Z 8 - 76,68
14º Ignacio Caba Guil Codette M 15 - 89,73
15º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 16 - 66,92
16º Diego Garcia Medina Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 17 - 81,41
17º Omar Sánchez Pérez Be 2 Mares 17 - 81,76
18º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Contesa 20 - 69,82
  Prueba Nº07 Cruzadas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Cuesta Astro 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nieves Chacon Iker De Slinas 0 - ET
Jesús Ortega Argentino 0 - ET
Conchi Alcaide Catalina 0 - ET
Marta Resco Why Not 0 - ET
Paula Cano Asensio Astro 0 - ET
Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Cilas 0 - ET
Antonio Quesada Why Not 0 - ET
Laura Recos Why Not 4 - ET
Mario Martos Rastaman 4 - ET
10º Rocío Pérez Astro 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº09 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alicia Hidalgo Gómez Camporello 0 - ET
Miriam Martinez Ortega Aldebarán 0 - ET
Naiara Emi Kimura Barros Alaris 0 - ET
Cristina Ayala Brisa 4 - ET
Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Jicaro Lb 4 - ET
Teresa Mendez-Benegassi López Bussola 4 - ET
Marta Huete Martínez Zidane 4 - ET
Natalia Pelegrina Ambra 4 - ET
Laura Elena Vallejo Algol 4 - ET
10º Natali Pérez Sánchez Kiowa 4 - ET
11º Isabel Agulló Marroquí Overfly De Riverland 4 - ET
12º Mario Castillo Lozano Lisboa Doble A 4 - ET
13º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Good Luck 4 - ET
14º Carla Amoros Constar Dc 5 - ET
15º Natalia Hernandez Peñalver Petit Dos Mares 8 - ET
16º Lucia Rojas Astro 8 - ET
17º Juan Loma-Ossorio Mata Filipa 12 - ET
18º Victoria Pelegrina Cala De Trivera 12 - ET
19º Laura Garcia Montesinos Halie Des Melezes 12 - ET
20º Sofía Conesa Martínez Nostradamus E
  Lucia Mozas Astro E
  Ana Tur Shakespeare E
  Sofía Conesa Martínez White Spot E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Garcia Del Pozo Noble Du Liban 0 - 60,14
Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Balvea 0 - 64,67
Mª Dolores Segura Whitney 0 - 65,53
Ana Vicent Peris Gran Torino 0 - 67,17
Jennifer Berdonces Serra Sky High 0 - 67,5
Maica Rivera Cánovas Initial 0 - 70,67
Mar Martínez Curt Las Vegas 1 - 76,21
Conchi Alcaide Vida Del Maset 4 - 58,67
Alejandra López Palazón Golandra 4 - 59,22
10º Helena Tamarit Sánchez Skaleida 4 - 60,79
11º Cristina Roldán Apricot De La Pinada 4 - 62,98
12º Shari Schubert Capuccino 4 - 63,42
13º Cristina Mas Tari Sirioso 4 - 65,25
14º Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Rabab Dibah 4 - 68,01
15º Angel Menéndez Marques Impala V 4 - 71,39
16º Juan Loma-Ossorio Mata Jarana LB 4 - 73,48
17º Francisco Redondo Martínez Caleandra 4 - 73,53
18º Luis Fenoll Rius Brenda De La Pinada 6 - 82,96
19º Alba Requena Loaisa Remuse Du Fraigneau 8 - 60,63
20º Maria Mateos Tarrago Safier 8 - 63,54
21º Jose Antonio Morales Porcel Bánica De Sorribas 8 - 63,78
22º Mercedes García Marchal Enzo 8 - 65,61
23º Ruben Zurita Martínez Emillion Westhove Z 8 - 65,71
24º Marta Navarro Ros Dante 8 - 69,39
25º Joanna Tarne Craig Good Luck 8 - 89,64
26º Blanca Lázaro Rivera Bambino Vg 9 - 76,03
27º Carlos Garcia Rastaman 11 - 84,81
28º Angel Conesa Martinez Team Cene 12 - 67,28
29º Alberto Hurtado Iker De Salinas 13 - 78,22
30º Israel Cantero Macías Jalenque 13 - 78,81
31º Carmen Martinez Manero Brendy 14 - 83,06
32º Isabel Soriano Lastango 16 - 59,43
33º Ignacio Jimenez Iker De Salinas 16 - 72,92
34º Antonio Esteve Algol 20 - 69,5
35º José Manuel Asuar Catalán Funabresse 20 - 70,12
36º Natalia Pelegrina Ambra E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Javier Dormal Lopez Vulkan 65 - 52,91
Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Al-Centor 65 - 56,03
José Fernando Dormal León Cactus 65 - 56,4
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Iblau Del Maset 65 - 57,51
Isabel Hernández Carpena William 65 - 58,06
Marisol Asuar Meca Charly 65 - 63,15
Leire Fernandez Vicedo Zolinal 65 - 67,57
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Corail Du Bruin 61 - 60,29
Martina Astillero Montesinos Rachel 60 - 62,09
10º Marta Huete Martínez Ultra Darco 60 - 66,67
11º María Teresa Cassinello Parra Wyonna Sun 59 - 52,59
12º Saúl Portos Costales Buda De La Pinada 59 - 63,4
13º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Bentley 59 - 63,64
14º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Estuaria Cas 58 - 53,32
15º Paula Parras Morales Cyrano Z 58 - 86,31
16º Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 57 - 54,01
17º Jose Castillo Montero De Espinosa Baika Du Midra 57 - 70,81
18º Javier Ros López Landano 52 - 61,34
19º Israel Cantero Macías Silvester 52 - 84,53
20º Cristina Mas Tari De Sportivo 51 - 70,95
21º Laura Tomas Isach Hector Van De Distelhoeve 43 - 65,9
22º Sara Ortega Garcia Floyd 37 - 76,3
23º Juan Loma Ossorio Ipet Lb 25 - 52,89
24º Saúl Portos Costales Bogotá De La Pinada 25 - 54,26
25º Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tortoulou 25 - 56,68
26º Teresa Diez Montes Cartezza 25 - 57,09
27º Israel Cantero Macías Algarve 25 - 57,1
28º Luis Fenoll Rius Ciceron Az 25 - 59,1
29º José Roig Torres Celestina De Ada 25 - 60,12
30º Francisco Redondo Martínez Berlín 25 - 61,89
31º Angel Conesa Martinez Fellow Of Landra 25 - 62,06
32º Patricia Navarro Parra Checkmate 25 - 62,99
33º María Monzón Tarrago Quina D Olid 25 - 63,81
34º Alba Requena Loaisa Bella Donna Z 25 - 64,67
35º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Jacquart 25 - 65,98
36º Tania Moody Forlan 25 - 68,56
37º Antonio Cesar Rodenas Celdran Winston 24 - 56,98
38º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Suances De Casavieja 23 - 61,55
39º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Valeska De Laur 23 - 69,21
40º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Espia Pt 23 - 74,17
41º Jorge González-Gay Gazquez Jacara Lb 21 - 71,95
42º Paula Torregrosa Aibar Ventisca 20 - 56,25
43º Juan Lopez Martinez Don Vegas 20 - 61,64
44º Carmen Robles Sainz-Pardo Azafrane 20 - 78,24
45º Amira Zendah Gallego Cherry 20 - 78,47
46º Alba Requena Loisa Dreamer 20 - 79,81
47º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Quirina De Olid 19 - 68,09
48º Saúl Portos Costales Chanel 19 - 82,28
49º María Eugeni Lozano Aguado Lluvia 18 - 53,2
50º Monica Murillo Guillon Sea Garette 18 - 54,02
51º Andrea Lopez Sarabia Il Trovatore 17 - 61,25
52º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Gentelman De Chic 16 - 66,,04
53º Sofia Alegre Costa Bueu 15 - 67,61
54º Antonio Cesar Rodenas Celdran Curry Potter 11 - 58,78
55º Mº Jose Mellado Garcia Green Lemon 10 - 65,89
56º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Tilghman E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Es Roland 0/0 - 31,35
Israel Cantero Macías Wilemke 0/0 - 32,66
Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 0/0 - 34,04
Tania Moody Jacomar 0/0 - 42,1
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Calco De Trivera 0/4 - 37,87
Mariano Martínez Bastida Guido Dq 0/4 - 38,33
Mariano Martínez Bastida Ceniki W 4 - 75,49
Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 4 - 75,62
Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 8 - 74,97
10º Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso Ee 8 - 77,4
11º Sara Mayes Alandete Wintsor 8 - 78,7
12º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Anatol Menjoulet 8 - 78,9
13º Elvira Cuartero Queen De Pia 8 - 79,21
14º Alejandro Cuartero Climent Jpi Denver 8 - 80,21
15º Israel Cantero Macías Ramses Du Forest 9 - 83,82
16º José Fernando Dormal León Llach 10 - 88,13
17º Joanna Tarne Craig Soledad De Chich 10 - 89,48
18º Diego Garcia Medina Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 12 - 82,18
19º Grace Brown Lanfre 16 - 77,47
20º Angel David Samper Madrid Quiette Del Duero 16 - 78,2
21º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Zireina 16 - 80,73
22º Paloma Fenoll Rius Esprit V 16 - 82,66
23º Carlos Guirado Serrano Conestro 17 - 86,8
24º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Cooper 18 - 88,31
25º Miguel Parra Perez Fleming 20 - 96,15
26º Diego Garcia Medina Kairos De Crochet 27 - 107,36
27º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quincy De Vill E
28º Omar Sánchez Pérez Denver 2 Mares R
  Prueba Nº13 1,35 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M 0/0 - 20,2
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quick Silver 0/0 - 20,65
Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 0/0 - 20,87
Tania Moody Vitis 0/4 - 21,84
Tania Moody Reine Du Very 0/4 - 24,25
Omar Sánchez Pérez Be 2 Mares 0/4 - 24,82
Luis Jesús González Molina Corleone 0/8 - 21,32
Saúl Portos Costales Arezzo Z 1 - 52,81
Israel Cantero Macías Tip Top 1 - 53,58
10º Francisco Caba Guil Alcea Rosea 4 - 49,89
11º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Contesa 4 - 50,77
12º Mireya Ramírez Pino De Sola Firma De Luz 273 4 - 50,87
13º Israel Cantero Macías Bondansieri 4 - 51,59
14º Ignacio Caba Guil Codette M 4 - 51,62
15º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Calmano 4 - 52
16º Tania Moody Cleartoon 8 - 51,53
17º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Toronto Mr 13 - 53,66
18º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis E
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Teresa Cassinello Parra Wyonna Sun 0/0 - 28,3
Patricia Navarro Parra Checkmate 0/0 - 31,77
Israel Cantero Macías Algarve 0/0 - 33,95
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Corail Du Bruin 0/0 - 34,26
Alba Requena Loaisa Bella Donna Z 0/0 - 34,39
Saúl Portos Costales Buda De La Pinada 0/0 - 35,85
Angel Conesa Martinez Fellow Of Landra 0/4 - 31,22
Saúl Portos Costales Bogotá De La Pinada 0/4 - 32,02
José Fernando Dormal León Cactus 0/4 - 32,19
10º Paula Parras Morales Cyrano Z 0/5 - 38,14
11º Luis Fenoll Rius Ciceron Az 0/8 - 32,6
12º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Suances De Casavieja 0/8 - 32,96
13º Victoria Pelegrina Villanueva Ultra Darco 0/8 - 33,18
14º Martina Astillero Montesinos Rachel 0/8 - 33,5
15º Jorge González-Gay Gazquez Jacara Lb 0/8 - 36,47
16º Amira Zendah Gallego Cherry 0/8 - 37,95
17º Alejandra López Palazón Golandra 0/12 - 35,18
18º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Quirina De Olid 0/14 - 42,87
19º Isabel Hernández Carpena William 0/15 - 46,07
20º Marisol Asuar Meca Charly 0/E
21º Juan Lopez Martinez Don Vegas 0/R
22º Rafael Guitierrez De Rave Iblau Del Maset 4 - 42,95
23º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Estuaria Cas 4 - 40,47
24º Cristina Mas Tari De Sportivo 4 - 40,55
25º Paula Torregrosa Aibar Ventisca 4 - 40,62
26º Francisco Redondo Martínez Berlín 4 - 41,25
27º Antonio Cesar Rodenas Celdran Curry Potter 4 - 43,65
28º Mº Jose Mellado Garcia Green Lemon 4 - 44,91
29º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Espia Pt 4 - 44,92
30º Laura Tomas Isach Hector Van De Distelhoeve 4 - 44,92
31º Leire Fernandez Vicedo Zolinal 4 - 45,22
32º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Gentelman De Chic 4 - 46,72
33º José Roig Torres Celestina De Ada 4 - 46,75
34º Helena Tamarit Sánchez Skaleida 4 - 46,77
35º Israel Cantero Macías Silvester 4 - 47,11
36º Saúl Portos Costales Chanel 4 - 48,69
37º Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 5 - 48,69
38º Andrea Lopez Sarabia Il Trovatore 5 - 50,59
39º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Bentley 6 - 55,55
40º Juan Loma-Ossorio Mata Ipet Lb 8 - 41,08
41º Shari Schubert Capuccino 8 - 45,78
42º Sofia Alegre Costa Bueu 11 - 60,31
43º Carmen Robles Sainz-Pardo Azafrane 14 - 73,64
44º Antonio Cesar Rodenas Celdran Winston 18 - 57,86
45º Alba Requena Loaisa Dreamer E
  Jose Javier Dormal Lopez Vulkan E
  Sara Ortega Garcia Floyd E
  María Eugeni Lozano Aguado Lluvia E
  Prueba Nº15 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Ceniki W 65 - 54,46
Omar Sánchez Pérez Denver 2 Mares 65 - 56,57
Pablo Astolfi Lopez Cooper 65 - 57,02
Tania Moody Jacomar 65 - 62,53
Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso Ee 65 - 63,55
Israel Cantero Macías Ramses Du Forest 64 - 61,16
Tania Moody Cleartoon 62 - 60,29
Mariano Martínez Bastida Guido Dq 62 - 63,53
Grace Brown Lanfre 57 - 56,45
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin 56 - 53,1
11º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Al-Centor 56 - 58,17
12º Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou 55 - 75,34
13º Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 54 - 77,32
14º Diego Garcia Medina Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 51 - 52,89
15º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Jacquart 49 - 63,27
16º Paloma Fenoll Rius Esprit V 48 - 52,97
17º Angel David Samper Madrid Quiette Del Duero 48 - 69,41
18º Teresa Diez Montes Cartezza 48 - 80,87
19º Monica Murillo Guillon Sea Garette 47 - 85,98
20º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 39 - 83,47
21º Carlos Guirado Serrano Conestro 27 - 62,75
22º Diego Garcia Medina Kairos De Crochet 25 - 53,16
23º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Anatol Menjoulet 25 - 53,72
24º Leticia Corredor Seco Toronto Mr 25 - 62,55
25º Sara Mayes Alandete Wintsor 19 - 58,92
26º Javier Ros López Landano 19 - 62,05
27º Tania Moody Forlan 17 - 62,93
28º Jose Castillo Montero De Espinosa Baika Du Midra 17 - 65,59
29º Alejandro Cuartero Climent Jpi Denver 7 - 70,36
30º Israel Cantero Macías Wilemke R
  Joanna Tarne Craig Soledad De Chich R
32º José Fernando Dormal León Llach E
  Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quincy De Vill E
  Prueba Nº16 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 0/0 - 44,8
Omar Sánchez Pérez Be 2 Mares 0/0 - 46,25
Tania Moody Vitis 0/0 - 46,59
Francisco Caba Guil Alcea Rosea 4/0 - 39,6
Tania Moody Bu Do Ruet 4/0 - 42,25
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quick Silver 0/4 - 42,47
Tania Moody Reine Du Very 4/0 - 42,64
Luis Jesús González Molina Corleone 8/0 - 48,95
Mariano Martínez Bastida Es Roland 4/8 - 40,03
10º Mireya Ramírez Pino De Sola Firma De Luz 273 8/4 - 50,07
11º Saúl Portos Costales Arezzo Z 8 - 84,94
12º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Calmano 8 - 85,62
13º Ignacio Caba Guil Codette M 12 - 83,62
14º Israel Cantero Macías Tip Top 14 - 90,29
15º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Contesa 16 - 82,48
16º Israel Cantero Macías Bondansieri E