Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/07/2017
CSN2* Ciudad de Cantalejo, Segovia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuela Perez Villate Puerto De Indias 4 - 87,78
Nerea Fernandez Sanz Ithie 8 - 81,64
Alba Simón Nuñez Xana E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Amo Montes Fabordon 0 - 57,97
Lucia De Nery Alvarez Fraile Chaman 0 - 66,06
Clara Goicoechea Chaman 0 - 68,15
Alfredo Madrigual Kendo Mail 0 - 68,94
Rocio Oñate Arranz Anais Anais 0 - 76,89
Rubén De Diego Sanz Marengo 0 - 85,99
Javier Hernansaz Ballesteros Electra 0 - 86,6
Alba Simón Nuñez Xana 4 - 70,92
  Nerea Fernandez Sanz Ithie 4 - 73,11
10º Estrella Colina Pampliega Fabordon 4 - 53, 49
11º Jacinto Alonso Cortés Julián 7 - 102,92
12º Gabriel Velasco Sanz Quick Star 8 - 76,3
13º Paula Miguel Martin Garona Yc E
  Maria Ascanio Kendo Mail E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Salome Simón Gálvez Gross Haupatstadt 0 - 72,59
Carmen García Molina Cuco 0 - 79,02
Jimena Llopis Troya De Riaza 0 - 79,95
Paula Villacampa González Campanero 0 - 86,09
Angela Nava Coomonte Apolo 0 - 91,36
Enrique Camiruaga Quarteira 2 - 97,36
Africa Mioño Galan Abadul 2 - 97,42
Enrique Camiruaga Jakarta 3 - 102,6
Marta Gutierrez Saso Diwaniya 4 - 76,61
10º Nieves Del Rincón Yuma 4 - 78,56
11º  Mencia Madrigal Anais Anais 4 - 81,54
12º Mario Martín Muñoz Ebay De Riaza 4 - 82,57
13º Marina Garcia Néstor 4 - 87,04
14º Carolina Minguez Velasco Kika 4 - 89,52
15º Borja Amo Albalá Umbela 4 - 91,25
16º Enrique Camiruaga Succes 7 - 102,83
17º Jorge Valles Jimenez Bermeo 8 - 71,75
19º Francisco Oliver Quinzano Jordania 8 - 92,33
20º Maria Sanchez Alonso Rey 10 - 96,91
21º Fernando Sagues Ortega Glarus De Duero 11 - 102,47
22º Jorge Nuñez Fernández Pelayo De Buzalen 12 - 83,56
23º Zafiro Garcia Lopez Gaya C 14 - 99,72
24º Carlos Prieto Santos Eclipse De Torio 15 - 101,44
26º Andrea Arreal Del Ser Okapi De Buzalen 27 - 101,56
27º Rosario Valles Isasi Diwuaniya E
  Rocio Pesquera Revilla Diabolo E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Díaz Lobon Cuco 0 - 24,71
Fernando Lopez Castro Gross Haupatstadt 0 - 30,21
María Barriocanal Hernando Sheriff 0 - 32,32
Javier Fernandez Orbejón Rivage Des Marveilles 0 - 34,94
Sara Gutierrez Gomez Alabama 0 - 36,94
Enrique Camiruaga Lennon De YS 0 - 40
Nuria Peralta Cascajar Goyita 4 - 33,31
Alba Sainz Lopez Escolta 4 - 34,14
Lucia Blanco Ruiz Enate Del Val 4 - 34,94
10º Miranda Montoya Peña Akanto 4 - 35,39
11º Nuria Moreno Mariscal Bermeo 8 - 23,14
12º Zafiro Garcia Lopez Rubens 8 - 26,72
13º  Mencia Madrigal Otino De Rochereau 15 - 34,36
14º Manuel Alberto Andrés Holgado Kadans D E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Gª-Gallardo Garcia Quorum De Olid 0 - 58,16
Luis Gallego Montona 0 - 65,24
Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 0 - 66,32
Jesús Miguel Hernando Sherezade 0 - 67,6
Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 0 - 69,71
Fernando Velar Giménez Johnny Cash 0 - 74,7
Vanessa Membrado Volga Yc 0 - 74,89
Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 0 - 75,18
Pablo Gª-Gallardo Garcia Lasiche F 4 - 59,83
10º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 4 - 61,74
11º Javier Fernandez Orbejón Nelson Easy 4 - 65,34
12º Alexandra Woivre Anthesse 4 - 66,2
13º Iván Gutiérrez Zandorina 4 - 68,59
14º Fernando Velar Giménez Al-Centahua 4 - 71,16
15º Mara Cebrian Vicente Dusty 4 - 78,07
16º Manuel Martinez Gª-Gallardo Quercus 4 - 78,72
17º Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel Matanela Mesie 8 - 60,78
18º Tamara Río Rodríguez Cartuja Cem 8 - 66,62
19º Sara Muriente Prieto Np Calne 8 - 68
20º Alexandra Woivre Llanos De Buzalen 13 - 89,56
21º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset E
  Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC E
  Victor Membrado Lumix E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Fernandez Orbejon Zorrilla 0 - 26,29
Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 0 - 27,15
Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel Scotland Yard 0 - 27,97
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto 0 - 33,01
Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 0 - 34,88
Vanessa Membrado Cita 4 - 26,95
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Don Diego 4 - 29,22
Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 4 - 33,55
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Un Crim Blanc 5 - 36,19
10º Jaime Martinez Gª-Gallardo Mehrangarh 5 - 37,63
11º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumana De Mies 6 - 41,7
12º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 8 - 26,18
13º Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel Olivero del Pas 8 - 28,29
14º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Le Grand 8 - 31,39
15º Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Opus De Olid 8 - 34,38
16º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 8 - 35,71
17º Victor Membrado Dark Dorp Pr 9 - 35,88
18º Pablo Gª-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 9 - 36,31
19º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche-F 12 - 39,8
20º Gabriel Velasco Sanz Lady Wifch 13 - 29,16
21º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 14 - 42,72
22º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot De Roches 16 - 44,35
  Prueba Nº07 0,60 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nerea Fernandez Sanz Ithie 0 - 53,25
Manuela Perez Villate Puerto De Indias E
Alba Simón Nuñez Xana 0 - 55,47
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Amo Montes Fabordon 0 - 50,12
Alfredo Madrigual Kendo Mail 0 - 52,3
Maria Ascanio Kendo Mail 0 - 56,59
Rocio Oñate Arranz Anais Anais 0 - 58,57
Clara Goicoechea Chaman 4 - 52,6
Estrella Colina Pampliega Fabordon 4 - 54,48
Nerea Fernandez Sanz Ithie 4 - 56,91
Rubén De Diego Sanz Marengo 4 - 68,54
Lucia De Nery Alvarez Fraile Chaman 8 - 53,45
10º Alba Simón Nuñez Xana 8 - 55,2
11º Gabriel Velasco Sanz Quick Star 8 - 65,36
12º Paula Miguel Martin Garona Yc 12 - 55,61
  Prueba Nº09 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina García Díaz Nestor De Jonqieres 0 - 57,08
Salome Simón Gálvez Gross Haupatstadt 0 - 58,15
Mencia Madrigal Anais Anais 0 - 61,13
Carmen García Molina Cuco 0 - 61,43
Borja Amo Albalá Umbela 0 - 62,76
Carolina Minguez Velasco Kika 0 - 63,83
Paula Villacampa González Campanero 0 - 65,88
Carlos Prieto Santos Eclipse De Torio 0 - 80,9
Jorge Valles Jimenez Bermeo 4 - 58,92
10º Jorge Nuñez Fernández Pelayo De Buzalen 4 - 66,81
11º Marta Gutierrez Saso Diwaniya 8 - 57,31
12º Francisco Oliver Quinzano Jordania 8 - 73,15
13º Africa Mioño Galan Abadul 8 - 74,34
14º Javier Hernansaz Ballesteros Electra 8 - 78,79
15º Rocio Pesquera Revilla Diabolo 8 - 79,4
16º Enrique Camiruaga Quarteira 8 - 80,39
17º Fernando Sagues Ortega Glarus De Duero 8 - 83,8
18º Maria Sanchez Alonso Rey 12 - 72,6
19º Zafiro Garcia Lopez Gaya C 12 - 72,95
20º Andrea Arreal Del Ser Okapi De Buzalen 24 - 73,39
21º Manuel Alberto Andrés Holgado Kadans D E
  Rosario Valles Isasi Diwuaniya E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Lopez Castro Gross Haupatstadt 0 - 57,79
Zafiro Garcia Lopez Rubens 0 - 60,8
Mencia Madrigal Otino De Rochereau 0 - 63,07
Nuria Moreno Mariscal Bermeo 0 - 63,38
María Barriocanal Hernando Sheriff 0 - 66,17
Lucia Blanco Ruiz Enate Del Val 0 - 68,6
Miranda Montoya Peña Akanto 0 - 70,26
Enrique Camiruaga Succes 0 - 83,45
Sara Gutierrez Gomez Alabama 4 - 72,03
10º Enrique Camiruaga Jakarta 4 - 80,62
11º Nuria Peralta Cascajar Goyita 8 - 63,15
12º Zafiro Garcia Lopez Gaya C 12 - 74,72
13º Alba Sainz Lopez Escolta 12 - 98,04
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Gª-Gallardo Garcia Quorum De Olid 0 - 51,94
Marina Díaz Lobon Cuco 0 - 55,86
Manuel Martinez Gª-Gallardo Quercus 0 - 56,3
Javier Fernandez Orbejón Nelson Easy 0 - 56,67
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0 - 57,69
Alexandra Woivre Anthesse 0 - 59,22
Gabriel Velasco Sanz Lady Wifch 0 - 59,81
Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 0 - 59,93
Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 0 - 61,88
10º Enrique Camiruaga Lenon De Ys 0 - 64,99
11º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 4 - 57,38
12º Jesús Miguel Hernando Sherezade 4 - 58,08
13º Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 4 - 59,46
14º Vanessa Membrado Volga Yc 4 - 59,55
15º Fernando Velar Giménez Al-Centahua 4 - 65,29
16º Fernando Velar Giménez Johnny Cash 4 - 74,5
17º Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel Matanela Mesie 8 - 53,4
18º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 8 - 54,67
19º Mara Cebrian Vicente Dusty 8 - 57,45
20º Javier Fernandez Orbejón Rivage Des Marveilles 8 - 58,62
21º Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 8 - 61,18
22º Alexandra Woivre Llanos De Buzalen 8 - 65,11
23º Iván Gutiérrez Zandorina 8 - 72,17
24º Luis Gallego Montona 12 - 68
25º Sara Muriente Prieto Np Calne 16 - 69,69
26º Victor Membrado Lumix E
  Victor Membrado Dark Dorp Pr E
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel Scotland Yard 0/4 - 30,99
Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 0/4 - 34,48
Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 0/11 - 46,01
Pablo Gª-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0/27 - 62,9
María Fernandez Orbejon Zorrilla 4 - 59,88
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 4 - 62,53
Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel Olivero del Pas 4 - 68,2
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Le Grand 4 - 73,43
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto 4 - 75,4
10º Vanessa Membrado Cita 8 - 59,37
11º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Un Crim Blanc 8 - 61,27
12º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 8 - 61,52
13º Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Opus De Olid 8 - 62,49
14º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot De Roches 8 - 62,84
15º Jaime Martinez Gª-Gallardo Mehrangarh 9 - 80,78
16º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 16 - 61,77
17º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche-F 16 - 65,45
18º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumana De Mies E
19º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Don Diego R
  Pablo Gª-Gallardo Garcia Lasiche F R