Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

03/08/2017
Campeonato del Mundo Caballos Jóvenes, Emerlo (Holanda)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años Preliminar Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ann-Christin Wienkamp (Ale) Don Martillo 9,76
Andreas Helgstrand (Din) Ferrari Old 9,42
Simone Pearce (Aus) Casablanca 9,16
Sascha Schulz ( Lux) Quizmaster 8,6
Adelinde Cornelissen (Hol) Henkie 8,52
Stephanie Dearing ( Aut) Auheim's Roi De Coeur 8,48
Dinja van Liere (Hol) Haute Couture 8,4
Rudolf Widmann (Ale) Revenant Ger 8,22
Philipp Ruwe (Ale) Touchdown 8,16
10º Charlotte Fry (Gbr) Don Joe 9,02
11º Emmelie Scholtens (Hol) Hero 7,96
12º Kenneth Damgaard (Din) Hoejgaardens Santos 7,86
13º Marije Van Kersbergen (Hol) Hollywood 7,74
14º Michael Bugan (Svk) Scarlett O Harrah 7,64
15º Guillermo García Ayala (Esp) Poeta De Susaeta 7,44
16º Isabelle Gayot (Fra) Daydream D'arion 7,36
17º Rebecca Rooke (Aus) Muschamp Royal Black 7,14
18º Camilla Lindh (Sue) Klifton 7,06
19º Michael Bugan (Svk) Floretto Dk 6,92
20º Ismail Jilaoui (Mar) Flower Du Hens 6,3
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años Preliminar (A) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Severo Jesús Jurado López ( Esp) Quel Filou 8,98
Carina Cassøe Krüth (Din) Red Diamant 8,88
Tessa Frank (Ale) Nymphenburg's First Ampere 8,86
Anne Marie Hosbond (Din) Straight Horse Don Tamino 8,62
Frederic Wandres ( Ale) Sir Skyfall Old 8,52
Dana van Lierop ( Hol) Gunner Ks 8,5
Jacob Noerby Soerensen (Din) Ellegaardens San Droneur 8,32
Kim Van Der Velden (Hol) Guadeloupe-Beau 8,18
Joyce Heuitink (Hol) Gaudi Vita 8,08
10º Libuse Mencke (Cze) Glucksruf Ii 7,88
11º Nicolas Wagner (Lux) Rock On Top 7,84
12º Mattias Jansson (Sue) Gorklintgards Quinto 7,66
13º Hana Vasaryova (Cze) Santos Dumont 7,48
14º Stephanie Dearing ( Aut) Rhodium 7,3
15º Hugo Pereira (Por) Gribaldi 7,02
16º Aleksandra Szulc (Pol) Breakdance 7
17º Cristóbal Belmonte Roldan (Esp) Santos Old 6,84
18º Nick Van Laer (Bel) Quinto 6,64
19º Julien Vincent (Fra) Girello Vwm 6,58
20º Norma Paoli (Ita) Lisara 6,54
21º Evgeny Sharangovich (Rus) Kartsevo Goldfinch E
  Abigail Hutton (Irl) Giraldo E
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años Preliminar Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Severo Jesús Jurado López ( Esp) Fiontini 88,38
Patrick Van de Meer (Hol) President's First Apple 81,28
Kirsten Brouwer (Hol) Sultan des Paluds 81,23
Kirsten Brouwer (Hol) Ferdeaux 78,8
Senta Kirchhoff (Ale) L'arbuste 78,26
Anne Troensegaard (Din) Kipling 77,85
Adelinde Cornelissen (Hol) Fleau De Baian 77,85
Daniel Bachmann-Andersen (Din) Blue Hors Zee Me Blue 76,83
Birgit Hild (Ale) Goldmond Tsf 76,76
10º Laura Blackert (Ale) De Luxe 76,18
11º Andreas Helgstrand (Din) Springbank VH 75,81
12º Louise Lind (Din) Jubi's Tenacity 75,11
13º Mara de Vries (Hol) Farzana G 74,96
14º Brecht D Hoore (Bel) Favian Wh 74,49
15º Kristine Móller (Lux) Standing O'vation 74,47
16º Lynne Maas (Hol) Fantastique 74,38
17º Anja Wilimzig (Ale) Flavis 74,07
18º Aikje Fehl (Ale) Chilly Jam 74,05
19º Claudio Castilla Ruiz (Esp) Forte MG 73,8
20º Larissa Pauluis (Bel) Barroso 73,47
21º Belinda Weinbauer (Aut) Damon's Classic 73,29
22º Charlotte Fry (Gbr) Fendi T 73,11
23º Cesar Parra (Usa) Gk Don Cesar 72,9
24º Silje Bakken (Nor) Boegegaardens Santiago 72,75
25º Evgeny Sharangovich (Rus) Florence 71,68
26º Dinja van Liere (Hol) For Gribaldi 71,02
27º Maria Paes do Amaral (Por) Gronskovlunds Romeeo 70,71
28º María Caetano (Por) Fenix De Tineo 69,62
29º Mikaela Alderin-Danielsson (Sue) Bossanova Yl 69,5
30º Yvonne Ósterholm (Fin) Lucy 69,45
31º Ilona Janas (Pol) Lord Django 68,5
32º Juan Matute Guimon (Esp) Copernico Ymas 68,45
33º Mads Hendeliowitz (Sue) Autograf Q 67,41
34º Verena Waehnert-Heinz (Lux ) Status Royal 66,59
35º Yvonne Ósterholm (Fin) Fiera Girl 66,53
36º Claire Gosselin (Fra) Aliz De Lauture 66,42
37º Hana Vasaryova (Cze) Silky Moves 66,28
38º Stefan Lehfellner (Aut) Roberto Carlos Mt 60,81
39º Elaheh Ramezani (Iri) Bellmeier 59,13
  Prueba Nº04 San Jorge (CDI 1*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lynne Maas (Hol) Electra 74,21
Jeanna Hogberg (Sue) Fiorucci Ht 73,46
Marieke van der Putten (Hol) Emporio Mb 71,53
Karen Nijvelt (Hol) Elysias 70,3
Jenneke Overduin (Hol) Candreo 70,04
Stefanie Wolf (Ale) Saphira Royal 70
Chantal Nijpjes (Hol) Checavara 69,43
Nicolas Wagner (Lux) Quater Back Junior 69,29
Jaron Verheij (Hol) Dutch D-Day 68,596
10º Jennifer Sekreve (Hol) San Siro 68,5
11º Jose Van Haaren (Hol) Atomic Dance 68,46
12º Renate Van Vliet (Hol) Vloet Victory 68,37
13º Robin Van Lierop (Hol) Finja 67,63
14º Alexandra Sessler (Ale) Dieu D'amour 67,41
15º Wendy Van Den Diessen - Boogaard (Hol) Evanel's Blackie W 67,32
16º Pablo Gómez Molina (Esp) Furst Fiorano Ymas 66,4
17º Vincent Bol (Hol) Baltimore 66,31
18º Wilma Wernsen (Hol) Estupendo 65,61
19º Wendy Fokker (Hol) Black Pearl 65,48
20º Sanne Beyerman (Hol) Charming Norel 65,39
21º Krista Kolijn (Ned) Wish 64,95
22º Abigail Hutton (Irl) Don Dino 64,12
  Prueba Nº05 5 Años Preliminar Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ann-Christin Wienkamp (Ale) Don Martillo 9,76
Jan Møller Christensen (Din) Hesselhoej Donkey Boy 9,64
Andreas Helgstrand (Din) Ferrari Old 9,42
Simone Pearce (Aus) Casablanca 9,16
Severo Jesús Jurado López ( Esp) D'avie 9,14
Stefanie Wolf (Ale) Matchball OLD 9
Dorothee Schneider (Ale) Sisters Act Old Vom Rosencarre 8,72
Nadine Husenbeth (Ale) Faviola 8,68
Sascha Schulz ( Lux) Quizmaster 8,6
10º Adelinde Cornelissen (Hol) Henkie 8,52
11º Stephanie Dearing ( Aut) Auheim's Roi De Coeur 8,48
12º Dinja van Liere (Hol) Haute Couture 8,4
13º Ida-Linn Lundholm ( Sue) Dragon Welt 8,38
14º Jeanna Hogberg (Sue) Astoria 8,36
15º Larissa Pauluis (Bel) First-Step Valentin 8,34
16º Rudolf Widmann (Ale) Revenant 8,22
17º Philipp Ruwe (Ale) Touchdown 8,16
18º Charlotte Fry (Gbr) Don Joe 8,02
  Juan Manuel Acosta Ponce (Esp) Columbus TR 8,02
20º Mara de Vries (Hol) Habibi Dvb 8
21º Hana Vasaryova (Cze) David Du Plessis-Belliere 7,98
22º Emmelie Scholtens (Hol) Hero 7,96
23º Ainhoa Prada Ortiz (Esp) Hannelinde Gln 7,94
24º Kenneth Damgaard (Din) Hoejgaardens Santos 7,86
25º Kenneth Damgaard (Din) Stenagers Wyatt Earp 7,84
26º Barnabas Gemes (Hun) Jamiroquai 7,76
27º Marije Van Kersbergen (Hol) Hollywood 7,74
28º Michael Bugan (Svk) Scarlett O Harrah 7,64
29º Selina Solberg Vittinghus (Din) Atterupgaards Botticelli 7,52
30º Guillermo García Ayala (Esp) Poeta De Susaeta 7,44
31º Isabelle Gayot (Fra) Daydream D'arion 7,36
32º Katrien Verreet (Bel) Miss Furstenball 7,32
33º Evgeny Sharangovich (Rus) Kartsevo Hummer 7,2
34º Rebecca Rooke (Aus) Muschamp Royal Black 7,14
35º Camilla Lindh (Sue) Klifton 7,06
36º Amy Jean Woodhead (Gbr) Mount St John Zonetta 7,02
37º Michael Bugan (Svk) Floretto Dk 6,92
38º Ismail Jilaoui (Mar) Flower Du Hens 6,3
39º Maren Knappe (Nor) Skoglys Rihanna 6,24
  Prueba Nº06 6 Años Preliminar Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simone Pearce (Aus) Feodoro 9,02
Severo Jesús Jurado López ( Esp) Quel Filou 8,98
  Anne-Kathrin Pohlmeier (Ale) Lordswood Dancing Diamond 8,98
Briana Burgess (Aus) Gerión 8,94
Carina Cassøe Krüth (Din) Red Diamant 8,88
Ampere Tessa Frank (Ale) Nymphenburg's First 8,86
Carina Cassøe Krüth (Din) Heiline's Danciera 8,8
Frederic Wandres ( Ale) Fior 8,78
Adelinde Cornelissen (Hol) Governor-Str 8,66
10º Anne Marie Hosbond (Din) Straight Horse Don Tamino 8,62
11º Frederic Wandres ( Ale) Sir Skyfall Old 8,52
12º Dana van Lierop ( Hol) Gunner Ks 8,5
13º Yvonne Ósterholm (Fin) Dorina 8,36
14º Jacob Noerby Soerensen (Din) Ellegaardens San Droneur 8,32
15º Kim Van Der Velden (Hol) Guadeloupe-Beau 8,18
16º Jeanine Nieuwenhuis ( Hol) Great Lady Tc 8,16
17º Csaba Szokola (Hun) Siracusa 8,09
18º Joyce Heuitink (Hol) Gaudi Vita 8,08
19º Jeanine Nieuwenhuis ( Hol) Genua Tc 8
20º T Charlotte Fry (Gbr) Graaf Leatherdale 7,94
21º Libuse Mencke (Cze) Glucksruf Ii 7,88
22º Geertje Hesse-Wadenspanner (Ale) United Europ 7,86
23º Nicolas Wagner (Lux) Rock On Top 7,84
24º Claudia Rüscher (Ale) Baccardi 7,82
  Brecht D Hoore (Bel) Go On Top Mp 7,82
26º Mattias Jansson (Sue) Gorklintgards Quinto 7,66
  Karin Óljemark (Sue) Tiger G 7,66
28º Lena Thouvenin (Fra) Diamondgio 7,54
29º Thomas Goode (Gbr) Saint Julian 7,5
30º Hana Vasaryova (Cze) Santos Dumont 7,48
31º Stephanie Dearing ( Aut) Rhodium 7,3
32º Claudio Castilla Ruiz (Esp) San Pikado 7,08
33º Silje Tornvik (Nor) Maros Fabergee 7,04
34º Hugo Pereira (Por) Gribaldi 7,02
35º Aleksandra Szulc (Pol) Breakdance 7
36º Cristóbal Belmonte Roldan (Esp) Santos Old 7,84
37º Nick Van Laer (Bel) Quinto 6,64
38º Julien Vincent (Fra) Girello Vwm 6,58
39º Norma Paoli (Ita) Lisara 6,54
40º Jazmin Yom Tov (Hun) Dodge Raider 6,4
41º Abigail Hutton (Irl) Giraldo E
  Evgeny Sharangovich (Rus) Kartsevo Goldfinch E
43º Sandra Sterntorp (Sue) Simmebros Martell R
  Prueba Nº07 7 Años Final Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kristine Móller (Lux) Standing O'vation 77,2
Lynne Maas (Hol) Fantastique 77,1
Mara de Vries (Hol) Farzana G 76,57
Brecht D Hoore (Bel) Favian Wh 76,52
Larissa Pauluis (Bel) Barroso 76,11
Silje Bakken (Nor) Boegegaardens Santiago 75,61
Aikje Fehl (Ale) Chilly Jam 75,48
Maria Paes do Amaral (Por) Gronskovlunds Romeeo 74,46
Evgeny Sharangovich (Rus) Florence 74,44
10º Belinda Weinbauer (Aut) Damon's Classic 74,17
11º Charlotte Fry (Gbr) Fendi T 73,98
12º Claudio Castilla Ruiz (Esp) Forte MG 73,2
13º Stefan Lehfellner (Aut) Roberto Carlos Mt 72,31
14º Dinja van Liere (Hol) For Gribaldi 72,28
15º Hana Vasaryova (Cze) Silky Moves 72,25
16º Anja Wilimzig (Ale) Flavis 71,99
17º Mikaela Alderin-Danielsson (Sue) Bossanova Yl 71,16
18º Claire Gosselin (Fra) Aliz De Lauture 71,09
19º Juan Matute Guimon (Esp) Copernico Ymas 70,89
20º Ilona Janas (Pol) Lord Django 70,09
21º Yvonne Ósterholm (Fin) Fiera Girl 69,99
22º Yvonne Ósterholm (Fin) Lucy 69,29
23º Cesar Parra (Usa) Gk Don Cesar 69,13
24º María Caetano (Por) Fenix De Tineo 68,9
25º Mads Hendeliowitz (Sue) Autograf Q 68,48
26º Verena Waehnert-Heinz (Lux ) Status Royal 66,59
27º Elaheh Ramezani (Iri) Bellmeier 56,98
  Prueba Nº08 Intermedia I Freestyle (CDI 1*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lynne Maas (Hol) Electra 75,85
Marieke van der Putten (Hol) Emporio Mb 71,52
Chantal Nijpjes (Hol) Checavara 71,23
Karen Nijvelt (Hol) Elysias 70,94
Jennifer Sekreve (Hol) San Siro 70,65
Jenneke Overduin (Hol) Candreo 69,83
Jose Van Haaren (Hol) Atomic Dance 68,38
Jaron Verheij (Hol) Dutch D-Day 67,58
Stefanie Wolf (Ale) Saphira Royal 63,98
  Prueba Nº09 Intermedia I (CDI 1*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robin Van Lierop (Hol) Finja 71
Nicolas Wagner (Lux) Quater Back Junior 70,52
Wendy Van Den Diessen - Boogaard (Hol) Evanel's Blackie W 67,85
Wilma Wernsen (Hol) Estupendo 67,32
Vincent Bol (Hol) Baltimore 66
Alexandra Sessler (Ale) Dieu D'amour 65,48
Wendy Fokker (Hol) Black Pearl 65,35
Pablo Gómez Molina (Esp) Furst Fiorano Ymas 64,43
Sanne Beyerman (Hol) Charming Norel 63,02
10º Renate Van Vliet (Hol) Vloet Victory 62,43
11º Abigail Hutton (Irl) Don Dino 62,32
  Prueba Nº10 5 Años Final Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Selina Solberg Vittinghus (Din) Atterupgaards Botticelli 9,1
Ida-Linn Lundholm ( Sue) Dragon Welt 9,08
Larissa Pauluis (Bel) First-Step Valentin 8,72
Jeanna Hogberg (Sue) Astoria 8,7
Philipp Ruwe (Ale) Touchdown 8,6
Rudolf Widmann (Ale) Revenant 8,52
Kenneth Damgaard (Din) Hoejgaardens Santos 8,32
Juan Manuel Acosta Ponce (Esp) Columbus TR 8,28
Ainhoa Prada Ortiz (Esp) Hannelinde Gln 8,16
10º Charlotte Fry (Gbr) Don Joe 8,08
11º Kenneth Damgaard (Din) Stenagers Wyatt Earp 8,06
12º Emmelie Scholtens (Hol) Hero 8
13º Barnabas Gemes (Hun) Jamiroquai 7,94
14º Hana Vasaryova (Cze) David Du Plessis-Belliere 7,78
15º Amy Jean Woodhead (Gbr) Mount St John Zonetta 7,76
16º Rebecca Rooke (Aus) Muschamp Royal Black 7,68
17º Marije Van Kersbergen (Hol) Hollywood 7,62
18º Evgeny Sharangovich (Rus) Kartsevo Hummer 7,54
19º Michael Bugan (Svk) Scarlett O Harrah 7,4
20º Guillermo García Ayala (Esp) Poeta De Susaeta 7,22
21º Isabelle Gayot (Fra) Daydream D'arion 7,14
22º Ismail Jilaoui (Mar) Flower Du Hens 7,08
23º Michael Bugan (Svk) Floretto Dk 7,04
24º Camilla Lindh (Sue) Klifton 7
  Katrien Verreet (Bel) Miss Furstenball 7
26º Maren Knappe (Nor) Skoglys Rihanna 6,52
  Prueba Nº11 6 Años Final Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Rüscher (Ale) Baccardi 8,84
Jacob Noerby Soerensen (Din) Ellegaardens San Droneur 8,6
  Jeanine Nieuwenhuis ( Hol) Great Lady Tc 8,6
Norma Paoli (Ita) Lisara 8,38
Yvonne Ósterholm (Fin) Dorina 8,32
Cristóbal Belmonte Roldan (Esp) Santos Old 8,28
Jeanine Nieuwenhuis ( Hol) Genua Tc 8,12
Thomas Goode (Gbr) Saint Julian 8,1
  Hana Vasaryova (Cze) Santos Dumont 8,1
10º Joyce Heuitink (Hol) Gaudi Vita 8,08
11º Claudio Castilla Ruiz (Esp) San Pikado 8,04
12º Nick Van Laer (Bel) Quinto 7,98
13º Charlotte Fry (Gbr) Graaf Leatherdale T 7,97
14º Mattias Jansson (Sue) Gorklintgards Quinto 7,96
15º Karin Óljemark (Sue) Tiger G 7,92
16º Lena Thouvenin (Fra) Diamondgio 7,84
17º Nicolas Wagner (Lux) Rock On Top 7,82
18º Libuse Mencke (Cze) Glucksruf Ii 7,8
19º Stephanie Dearing ( Aut) Rhodium 7,66
  Geertje Hesse-Wadenspanner (Ale) United Europ 7,66
21º Brecht D Hoore (Bel) Go On Top Mp 7,5
22º Aleksandra Szulc (Pol) Breakdance 7,44
23º Silje Tornvik (Nor) Maros Fabergee 7,3
24º Julien Vincent (Fra) Girello Vwm 7,24
25º Hugo Pereira (Por) Gribaldi 6,98
26º Csaba Szokola (Hun) Siracusa DSQ
  Prueba Nº12 7 Años Final Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kristine Móller (Lux) Standing O'vation 77,2
Lynne Maas (Hol) Fantastique 76,6
Mara de Vries (Hol) Farzana G 76,57
Brecht D Hoore (Bel) Favian Wh 76,52
Larissa Pauluis (Bel) Barroso 76,11
Silje Bakken (Nor) Boegegaardens Santiago 75,61
Aikje Fehl (Ale) Chilly Jam 75,48
Maria Paes do Amaral (Por) Gronskovlunds Romeeo 74,46
Evgeny Sharangovich (Rus) Florence 74,44
10º Belinda Weinbauer (Aut) Damon's Classic 74,17
11º Charlotte Fry (Gbr) Fendi T 73,98
12º Claudio Castilla Ruiz (Esp) Forte MG 73,2
13º Stefan Lehfellner (Aut) Roberto Carlos Mt 72,31
14º Dinja van Liere (Hol) For Gribaldi 72,28
15º Hana Vasaryova (Cze) Silky Moves 72,25
16º Anja Wilimzig (Ale) Flavis 71,99
17º Mikaela Alderin-Danielsson (Sue) Bossanova Yl 71,16
18º Claire Gosselin (Fra) Aliz De Lauture 71,09
19º Juan Matute Guimon (Esp) Copernico Ymas 70,89
20º Ilona Janas (Pol) Lord Django 70,09
21º Yvonne Ósterholm (Fin) Fiera Girl 69,99
22º Yvonne Ósterholm (Fin) Lucy 69,29
23º Cesar Parra (Usa) Gk Don Cesar 69,13
24º María Caetano (Por) Fenix De Tineo 68,96
25º Mads Hendeliowitz (Sue) Autograf Q 68 48 68,48
26º Verena Waehnert-Heinz (Lux ) Status Royal 66,59
27º Elaheh Ramezani (Iri) Bellmeier 56,98
  Prueba Nº13 San Jorge (CDI 1*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charlotte Fry (Gbr) Everdale 72,85
Riccardo Sanavio (Ita) Dark President 71,93
Alexandra Gamlemshaug Andresen (Nor) Belamour 70,48
Helena Liholt Gulli (Nor) Tobajo Picez 69,38
Stefanie Wolf (Ale) Rocky LEE 69,25
Annabelle Collins (Ber) Joyero Vg 69,21
Juan Francisco Lecina Moreno (Esp) Vetusto Jv I 68,59
Mads Hendeliowitz (Sue) Frans Andreo II 66,27
María Caetano (Por) Biso Das Lezirias 65,43
  Prueba Nº14 Final 5 Años Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ann-Christin Wienkamp (Ale) Don Martillo 9,74
Andreas Helgstrand (Din) Ferrari Old 9,2
Jan Møller Christensen (Din) Hesselhoej Donkey Boy 9,1
Dorothee Schneider (Ale) Sisters Act Old Vom Rosencarre 9
  Simone Pearce (Aus) Casablanca 9
Adelinde Cornelissen (Hol) Henkie 8,8
  Severo Jesús Jurado López ( Esp) D'avie 8,8
Larissa Pauluis (Bel) First-Step Valentin 8,78
Ida-Linn Lundholm ( Sue) Dragon Welt 8,72
10º Dinja van Liere (Hol) Haute Couture 8,3
11º Stefanie Wolf (Ale) Matchball OLD 8,26
  Nadine Husenbeth (Ale) Faviola 8,26
13º Sascha Schulz ( Lux) Quizmaster 8,12
14º Stephanie Dearing ( Aut) Auheim's Roi De Coeur 7,74
15º Selina Solberg Vittinghus (Din) Atterupgaards Botticelli 7,4
  Prueba Nº15 Final 6 Años Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anne-Kathrin Pohlmeier (Ale) Lordswood Dancing Diamond 9,72
Adelinde Cornelissen (Hol) Governor-Str 9,06
Severo Jesús Jurado López ( Esp) Quel Filou Old 8,99
Frederic Wandres ( Ale) Sir Skyfall Old 8,86
Carina Cassøe Krüth (Din) Red Diamant 8,84
Tessa Frank (Ale) Nymphenburg's First Ampere 8,8
Dana van Lierop ( Hol) Gunner Ks 8,64
  Simone Pearce (Aus) Feodoro 8,64
Claudia Rüscher (Ale) Baccardi 8,44
  Briana Burgess (Aus) Gerión 8,44
11º Anne Marie Hosbond (Din) Straight Horse Don Tamino 8,34
12º Frederic Wandres ( Ale) Fior 8,06
13º Jeanine Nieuwenhuis ( Hol) Great Lady Tc 8
14º Carina Cassøe Krüth (Din) Heiline's Danciera 7,94
15º Jacob Noerby Soerensen (Din) Ellegaardens San Droneur 7,72
  Prueba Nº16 Intermedia I Freestyle (CDI 1*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Riccardo Sanavio (Ita) Dark President 74,86
Charlotte Fry (Gbr) Everdale 74,23
Alexandra Gamlemshaug Andresen (Nor) Belamour 72,6
Annabelle Collins (Ber) Joyero Vg 70,55
Stefanie Wolf (Ale) Rocky LEE 70,2
Helena Liholt Gulli (Nor) Tobajo Picez 70,17
María Caetano (Por) Biso Das Lezirias 69,41
Mads Hendeliowitz (Sue) Frans Andreo II 67,41
Juan Francisco Lecina Moreno (Esp) Vetusto Jv I 67,25