Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

04/08/2017
CSI 1*/3* , Deauville (Francia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 1,15 m 2 Fases (CSI 1*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Farah Rizvi (Usa) Serendy Pity 0 - 31,26
Eden Leprevost Blinlebreton (Fra) Simonetta Du Haul 0 - 32,83
Pierre Alexis Testard (Fra) Ebalia Smh 0 - 33,43
Brieuc Epaillard (Fra) Valentino D Auge 0 - 33,52
Eden Leprevost Blinlebreton (Fra) Prodige Des Etisses 0 - 34,03
Catherine Zoller (Fra) Vanguard Rumel 0 - 34,8
Marie Eugenie Angles (Fra) Ultime De Reve 0 - 34,93
Emma Poizat (Fra) Tiffany Mail 0 - 35,35
Zayna Rizvi (Usa) Cool Boy 0 - 35,45
10º Benedicte Vannier (Fra) Rebecca De La Deme 0 - 36,51
11º Flore Ruiz Picasso (Fra) Selim D'argeville 0 - 36,58
12º Julia Segalot (Fra) Troika Denfer 0 - 36,77
13º Flore Ruiz Picasso (Fra) Tequila Du Coty 0 - 37,25
14º Valerie Maupas (Fra) Pendjab de Breve 0 - 37,96
15º Dominique Boeuf (Fra) Anyway De Circee 0 - 38,33
16º Elodie Levy (Fra) Bimbo 0 - 38,56
17º J Sylvestre Martin (Fra) Edesa's Chillando Blue 0 - 38,78
18º Vilma Heiskanen (Fin) Carzou Du Ry Db 0 - 42,28
19º Ambre Bourdoncle (Fra) Onolulu D'aubigny 0 - 42,82
20º Rachel Penner (Usa) Quick Racer Z 0 - 43,23
21º Margaux Gineste (Fra) Arn De Montplaisir 0 - 43,85
22º Shaikha Latifa Al Maktoum (Uae) Peanuts De Beaufour 0 - 44,22
23º Farah Rizvi (Usa) Zopala 4 - 32,3
24º Miguel Blancpain (Fra) Quastying Des Proyes 4 - 32,85
25º Verena Best-Mast (Sui) Ebonie 4 - 34,39
26º Aude Boudet (Fra) Uthat De La Roque 4 - 34,99
27º Clara Darty (Fra) Boing 4 - 35,11
28º Stacey Willsone (Gbr) Steady The Helm 4 - 36,47
29º Clemence Boeuf (Fra) Olga De L'abbaye 4 - 37,15
30º Olivia De Rothschild (Fra) Teldame De La Nutria 4 - 37,78
31º Emmanuelle Goldman (Fra) Amnesty De Terlong 4 - 37,82
32º Rachel Penner (Usa) Simba Du Rozel 4 - 39,02
33º Franck Curti (Fra) Aconnection 4 - 40,2
34º Franck Curti (Fra) Bolero De La Hazette 4 - 41,58
35º Lev Gendelev (Rus) Corlean 4 - 45
36º Olivia De Jorna (Fra) Vivaldi de Mai 4 - 45,09
37º Zayna Rizvi (Usa) Forget Me Knot 8 - 32,9
38º Julie Burguiere (Fra) Souverain De Gree 8 - 35,7
39º Vilma Heiskanen (Fin) Dawn B 8 - 38,6
40º Carlota Villarrubi Jorda (Esp) Alienor De B'Neville 8 - 39,1
41º Kalya Mouquet (Fra) Ruskaya Semilly 8 - 40,71
42º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Hidonka A 8 - 44,39
43º Carlos Biclet (Fra) Coeur De Leau 9 - 48,62
44º Louis De Jorna (Fra) Birdy Jorthonne 9 - 49,42
45º Carlos Biclet (Fra) Sydney De Mezy 12 - 41,02
46º Victor Plas (Bel) Darwin Z 12 - 45,93
47º Frederic Provost (Fra) Asterix Platiere 14 - 48,93
48º Laura Bastien Thiry (Fra) Bimbo Doll E
  Julie Burguiere (Fra) Vicomte De Lavey E
  Prueba Nş02 1,30 m A2 (CSI 1*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gabin Ramel Jacob (Fra) Strass De Villers 0 - 57,98
Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Radieuse Du Landey 0 - 58,22
Yasmin Rizvi (Usa) Lumiere 0 - 59,61
Sam Walker (Can) Fursa Van Den Dael 0 - 61,38
Kirstie Leightley (Gbr) O'brion Du Plessis 0 - 61,59
Tanner Korotkin (Usa) Jiggly 0 - 62,12
Julie Brault (Fra) Prado De Gravelotte 0 - 62,21
Geoffroy Breant (Fra) Axor Mouche 0 - 63,08
Yasmin Rizvi (Usa) Chaplin W 0 - 63,32
10º Patrick Jonkmans (Bel) I Bay Van Het Langwater 0 - 63,87
11º Marie Eugenie Angles (Fra) Ultra Marine 0 - 64,23
12º Julie Brault (Fra) Uyoucouncoun Hogue 0 - 64,48
13º Pascale Wittmer (Fra) Pomona 0 - 64,9
14º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Chacon Ls la Silla 0 - 65,15
15º Julia Segalot (Fra) Ur De Peleben 0 - 66,21
16º Bernardo Vieira de Moura (Por) Royal Dream Gem 0 - 67,86
17º Brieuc Epaillard (Fra) Pigmalion Du Rozel 0 - 67,96
18º Flore Giraud (Fra) Voyou Du Bobois 0 - 68,23
19º Pascale Wittmer (Fra) Santoline du Genet 0 - 69,43
20º Laurie Tarle (Fra) Varengere De Grandry 0 - 69,9
21º Nathalie Corthouts (Bel) Hip Hop Vh Langwater 0 - 70,73
22º Margaux Bodilsen (Fra) Sprint Du Rouet 0 - 70,87
23º Sylvie Levallois (Fra) Jonas Du Petit Vivier 0 - 71,5
  Clara Darty (Fra) Ramouncho De Gree 0 - 71,5
25º Mathilde Laplace (Fra) Chablis 0 - 73,21
26º Manon Gilles (Fra) Barnum De Talma 1 - 77,63
27º Patrick Jonkmans (Bel) Geena Lisa Vh Langwater 4 - 63,08
28º Teddy Thellier (Fra) Uxor D'elle 4 - 63,97
29º Antoine Guy Breant (Fra) Orace D'hermesnil 4 - 64,28
30º Solene Levallois (Fra) Vinci De Beaufour 4 - 67,42
31º Stacey Willsone (Gbr) Newton Nickel 4 - 67,52
32º Solene Levallois (Fra) Uppsala De Beaufour 4 - 67,71
33º Laurie Tarle (Fra) Vent du Large 4 - 68,6
34º Noemi Ranson (Fra) Chattano 4 - 69,01
35º Kevin Wastiau (Bel) Vesta de Cosniere 4 - 69,12
36º Carlota Villarrubi Jorda (Esp) Hector V H End House 4 - 69,25
37º Miguel Blancpain (Fra) Tsar D'en Haut 4 - 72
38º Victor Plas (Bel) Valse De Diamant 4 - 73,58
39º Marie Diverres (Fra) Follina van ter Hulst 4 - 75,11
40º Tanner Korotkin (Usa) Danger G 8 - 62,27
41º Elise Aaserud Mdl (Nor) Vivaldi De B'neville 8 - 63,47
42º Philippe Vanderlynden (Fra) Ultima De La Baie 8 - 67,4
43º Kevin Wastiau (Bel) Elmout de l'Herse 8 - 71,34
44º Aude Boudet (Fra) Regence 8 - 73,15
45º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Quadros 8 - 74,28
46º Marie Pailloux (Fra) Djami Du Calvaire 12 - 61,93
47º Coralie Leducq (Fra) Verdi D'orbec 12 - 70,46
48º Charlotte Hermon (Fra) Uxor Du Foron 12 - 91,23
49º Olivia De Rothschild (Fra) Toscane De Kerarrouan 17 - 95,64
50º Sam Walker (Can) Jazz Music 20 - 71,36
51º Philippe Ranson (Fra) Aerolus Sow 21 - 77,2
52º Coralie Leducq (Fra) Ubaye Du Lesme E
  Gabin Ramel Jacob (Fra) Aragorn Sn E
  Marina Gibert Raya (Esp) Stock Des Roches E
  Hugo Breul (Fra) Qassis Des Hayettes Z E
  Prueba Nş03 1,40 m A2 (CSI 3*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charles Henri Ferme (Fra) Volonte D Eve 0 - 65,62
Gregory Cottard (Fra) Une Futee De Wy 0 - 65,87
Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Oceane de Nantuel 0 - 66,59
Alexandra Ledermann (Fra) Urpita One 0 - 67,53
Alexis Gautier (Fra) Spirit of Semilly 0 - 68,62
Jeroen Zwartjes (Fra) Virtuose Champeix 0 - 69,81
Clement Boulanger (Fra) Volupte de la Jarthe 0 - 70,14
Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Hugh Grant de Muze 0 - 72,36
Robert Breul (Fra) Astone De Beaufour 0 - 73,52
10º Maria Gabriela Brugal Gasso (Dom) Aletta 0 - 73,87
11º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Jalanta P 0 - 74,73
12º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Almeria Z 0 - 74,87
13º Tony Hanquinquant (Fra) Sultane Des Ibis 0 - 75,22
14º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Chac Balou N 0 - 77,46
15º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Karel Vdb 0 - 77,59
16º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Lacontino 0 - 79,12
  Reynald Angot (Fra) Symphonie Des Biches 0 - 79,12
18º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Joe Van Terbeke 0 - 79,34
19º Federico Fernández (Mex) Gitano 0 - 79,78
20º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Unpulsion de la Hart 0 - 80,51
21º Baptiste Couperie (Fra) Indian Gold Van De Kruish 0 - 81,52
22º Nathan Budd (Bel) Cadix Des Rosiers 0 - 85,9
23º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Urano 2 - 95,47
24º Julien Anquetin (Fra) Pina Colada 4 - 64,37
25º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Cirrus 4 - 70,35
26º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Uthope De La Roque 4 - 71,78
27º François Xavier Boudant (Fra) Ciento 4 - 73,27
28º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Valdocco Des Caps 4 - 73,32
29º Tim Stockdale (Gbr) Tornado Des Monts 4 - 73,98
30º Alison Barton (Gbr) Donata 4 - 74,76
31º Antonio Marinas Soto (Esp) Victoire Landaise 4 - 77,79
32º Edward Levy (Fra) Venezia D'elke 4 - 78,21
33º Alexis Borrin (Fra) Tip Top De La Ronelle 4 - 80,74
34º Baptiste Couperie (Fra) Visinia Sange 4 - 82,3
35º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Traviata Du Lesme 4 - 83,09
36º Duarte Romao (Por) Upercut D'ajon 4 - 84,4
37º Maria Gabriela Brugal Gasso (Dom) Aragorn van Schuttershof 8 - 71,35
38º David Jobertie (Fra) Donatella De La Pomme 8 - 73,89
39º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Celine Ls La Silla 8 - 79,48
40º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Star 8 - 81,47
41º Catherine Nicole Tyree (Usa) Catungee 10 - 98,07
42º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Casanova 12 - 74,42
43º Guy Williams (Gbr) Vindaloo Du Vercol 12 - 83,65
44º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Hermes Van De Vrombautshoeve 17 - 92,05
45º Isabelle Teisserenc (Fra) Traviata Des Hayettes E
  Prueba Nş04 1,50 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 3*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Anquetin (Fra) Quanan Rouge 0/0 - 34,38
Guy Williams (Gbr) Rouge De Ravel 0/0 - 35,87
Edward Levy (Fra) Sirius Black 0/0 - 35,89
Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Raimondo du Plessis 0/0 - 36,01
Thierry Rozier (Fra) Venezia d'Ecaussinnes 0/0 - 36,17
Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Atome Z 0/0 - 36,69
Clement Boulanger (Fra) Uranus D'omonville 0/0 - 37,73
Alexis Borrin (Fra) Upsilon D'austral 0/0 - 38,86
Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Polias De Blondel 0/0 - 38,88
10º Tony Hanquinquant (Fra) Chacco Rouge 0/0 - 39,25
11º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Tarzan De Flandre 0/0 - 40
12º Jeroen Zwartjes (Fra) Udson de Jauzif 0/4 - 35,81
13º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Vestale de Mazure Hdc 0/4 - 35,91
14º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena Uk Winston 0/4 - 38,5
15º Antonio Marinas Soto (Esp) Diamondloma 0/12 - 44,58
16º Alison Barton (Gbr) Roma Iv 0/24 - 59,39
17º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Quartz Rouge 1 - 70,23
18º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Quasimodo 1 - 70,33
19º Gregory Cottard (Fra) Regate D'aure 4 - 62,73
20º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Ti Pol Du Plessis 4 - 64,43
21º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Pasha Du Gue 4 - 64,82
22º Alexandra Ledermann (Fra) Requiem De Talma 4 - 65,27
23º Clarance Gendron (Fra) Reine Des Ponts 4 - 65,56
24º Reynald Angot (Fra) Vintadge de la Roque 4 - 66,1
25º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Vent Du Sud Kerglenn 4 - 67,27
26º David Jobertie (Fra) Un Diamant D'azif 4 - 67,31
27º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Ajayeb 4 - 67,35
28º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Major Delacour 4 - 68,47
29º Tim Stockdale (Gbr) Miss Fritz 4 - 68,91
30º Catherine Nicole Tyree (Usa) Enjoy Louis 5 - 69,19
31º Alexis Gautier (Fra) Siroco De Coquerie 5 - 69,27
32º François Xavier Boudant (Fra) Checkpoint Chacco 8 - 62,39
33º Federico Fernández (Mex) Bolt 8 - 62,95
34º Duarte Romao (Por) Utopie D'bonneville 8 - 64,6
35º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Spike Vd Withoeve 8 - 67,88
36º Mckayla Langmeier (Usa) Iliano van d'Abelendreef 12 - 64,93
37º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Australia 12 - 66,77
38º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Lebron du Molin 14 - 73,83
39º Nicolas Tison (Fra) Uzelle D'arthenay 16 - 63,67
40º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Pendjab du Royet R
  Charles Henri Ferme (Fra) Sacre Coeur R
  Prueba Nş05 1,15 m A2 (CSI 1*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stacey Willsone (Gbr) Steady The Helm 0 - 60,9
Dominique Boeuf (Fra) Anyway De Circee 0 - 61,95
Pierre Alexis Testard (Fra) Ebalia Smh 0 - 62,49
Eden Leprevost Blinlebreton (Fra) Prodige Des Etisses 0 - 63,52
Miguel Blancpain (Fra) Tsar D'en Haut 0 - 63,55
Emma Poizat (Fra) Tiffany Mail 0 - 64,8
Zayna Rizvi (Usa) Cool Boy 0 - 65,12
Olivia De Jorna (Fra) Vivaldi de Mai 0 - 66,17
Coralie Leducq (Fra) Ubaye Du Lesme 0 - 66,44
10º Franck Curti (Fra) Aconnection 0 - 68,42
11º Vilma Heiskanen (Fin) Dawn B 0 - 69,71
12º Catherine Zoller (Fra) Vanguard Rumel 0 - 70,46
13º Carlos Biclet (Fra) Coeur De Leau 0 - 70,91
14º Ambre Bourdoncle (Fra) Onolulu D'aubigny 0 - 71,32
15º Elodie Levy (Fra) Bimbo 0 - 71,75
16º Flore Ruiz Picasso (Fra) Tequila Du Coty 0 - 71,98
17º Julia Segalot (Fra) Troika Denfer 0 - 74,12
18º Kalya Mouquet (Fra) Ruskaya Semilly 1 - 79,14
19º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Hidonka A 2 - 86,4
20º Eden Leprevost Blinlebreton (Fra) Simonetta Du Haul 4 - 60,3
21º Julie Burguiere (Fra) Souverain De Gree 4 - 60,64
22º Zayna Rizvi (Usa) Forget Me Knot 4 - 64,89
23º Flore Ruiz Picasso (Fra) Selim D'argeville 4 - 70,25
24º Marina Gibert Raya (Esp) Stock Des Roches 4 - 72,68
25º Rachel Penner (Usa) Quick Racer Z 4 - 73,22
26º Clara Best (Sui) Ibrahim Van De Noordheuvel 5 - 80,44
27º Margaux Gineste (Fra) Arn De Montplaisir 5 - 82,27
28º Farah Rizvi (Usa) Serendy Pity 5 - 82,38
29º Frederic Provost (Fra) Asterix Platiere 6 - 83,6
30º Carlota Villarrubi Jorda (Esp) Alienor De B'Neville 8 - 64,64
31º Clemence Boeuf (Fra) Olga De L'abbaye 8 - 64,95
32º Valerie Maupas (Fra) Pendjab de Breve 8 - 67,07
33º Victor Plas (Bel) Darwin Z 8 - 76,67
34º Lev Gendelev (Rus) Four Seasons Pkz 9 - 81,36
35º Lev Gendelev (Rus) Corlean 9 - 82,24
36º Carlos Biclet (Fra) Sydney De Mezy 12 - 73,62
37º Marie Eugenie Angles (Fra) Ultime De Reve 15 - 103,73
38º Julie Burguiere (Fra) Vicomte De Lavey 16 - 72,29
39º Louis De Jorna (Fra) Birdy Jorthonne 16 - 94,79
40º Emmanuelle Goldman (Fra) Amnesty De Terlong 36 - 92,67
41º Laura Bastien Thiry (Fra) Bimbo Doll E
  Prueba Nş06 1,30 m A2 (CSI 1*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sam Walker (Can) Fursa Van Den Dael 0 - 68,12
Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Chacon Ls la Silla 0 - 69,4
Patrick Jonkmans (Bel) I Bay Van Het Langwater 0 - 72,74
Yasmin Rizvi (Usa) Chaplin W 0 - 72,76
Gabin Ramel Jacob (Fra) Aragorn Sn 0 - 73,01
Marie Eugenie Angles (Fra) Ultra Marine 0 - 73,32
Teddy Thellier (Fra) Uxor D'elle 0 - 73,7
Aude Boudet (Fra) Regence 0 - 74,29
Flore Giraud (Fra) Voyou Du Bobois 0 - 75,33
10º Brieuc Epaillard (Fra) Valentino D Auge 0 - 75,68
11º Verena Best-Mast (Sui) Ebonie 0 - 75,84
12º Antoine Guy Breant (Fra) Orace D'hermesnil 0 - 76,68
13º Marie Diverres (Fra) Follina van ter Hulst 0 - 77,85
14º Farah Rizvi (Usa) Zopala 0 - 79,31
15º Hugo Breul (Fra) Qassis Des Hayettes Z 0 - 83,4
16º Olivia De Rothschild (Fra) Toscane De Kerarrouan 0 - 86,03
17º J Sylvestre Martin (Fra) Edesa's Chillando Blue 0 - 87,05
18º Stacey Willsone (Gbr) Newton Nickel 0 - 87,18
19º Mathilde Laplace (Fra) Chablis 1 - 88,67
20º Sylvie Levallois (Fra) Jonas Du Petit Vivier 1 - 88,72
21º Gabin Ramel Jacob (Fra) Strass De Villers 4 - 64,47
22º Tanner Korotkin (Usa) Jiggly 4 - 69,37
23º Yasmin Rizvi (Usa) Lumiere 4 - 69,38
24º Elise Aaserud Mdl (Nor) Vivaldi De B'neville 4 - 72,3
25º Julie Brault (Fra) Uyoucouncoun Hogue 4 - 72,37
26º Patrick Jonkmans (Bel) Geena Lisa Vh Langwater 4 - 72,51
27º Tanner Korotkin (Usa) Danger G 4 - 72,74
28º Kirstie Leightley (Gbr) O'brion Du Plessis 4 - 74,2
29º Pascale Wittmer (Fra) Santoline du Genet 4 - 77,59
30º Margaux Bodilsen (Fra) Sprint Du Rouet 4 - 77,84
31º Laurie Tarle (Fra) Varengere De Grandry 4 - 78,2
32º Noemi Ranson (Fra) Chattano 4 - 81,87
33º Benedicte Vannier (Fra) Rebecca De La Deme 4 - 82,63
34º Victor Plas (Bel) Valse De Diamant 4 - 82,9
35º Solene Levallois (Fra) Vinci De Beaufour 4 - 82,92
36º Julia Segalot (Fra) Ur De Peleben 4 - 82,97
37º Philippe Vanderlynden (Fra) Ultima De La Baie 4 - 83,66
38º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Quadros 4 - 85,39
39º Kevin Wastiau (Bel) Vesta de Cosniere 4 - 85,46
40º Laurie Tarle (Fra) Vent du Large 4 - 86,97
41º Vilma Heiskanen (Fin) Carzou Du Ry Db 4 - 87,44
42º Carlota Villarrubi Jorda (Esp) Hector V H End House 5 - 90,37
43º Manon Gilles (Fra) Barnum De Talma 6 - 93,96
44º Marie Pailloux (Fra) Djami Du Calvaire 8 - 73,01
45º Geoffroy Breant (Fra) Axor Mouche 8 - 75,46
46º Miguel Blancpain (Fra) Quastying Des Proyes 8 - 76,39
47º Solene Levallois (Fra) Uppsala De Beaufour 8 - 76,81
48º Charlotte Hermon (Fra) Uxor Du Foron 8 - 83,21
49º Kevin Wastiau (Bel) Elmout de l'Herse 8 - 86,12
50º Aude Boudet (Fra) Uthat De La Roque 10 - 94,13
51º Olivia De Rothschild (Fra) Teldame De La Nutria 12 - 81,48
52º Clara Darty (Fra) Boing 12 - 85,8
53º Sam Walker (Can) Jazz Music 12 - 86,53
54º Coralie Leducq (Fra) Verdi D'orbec 13 - 89,99
55º Rachel Penner (Usa) Simba Du Rozel 14 - 95,11
56º Clara Darty (Fra) Ramouncho De Gree 16 - 102,14
57º Franck Curti (Fra) Bolero De La Hazette 17 - 89,68
58º Philippe Ranson (Fra) Aerolus Sow 24 - 101,65
59º Julie Brault (Fra) Prado De Gravelotte E
  Prueba Nş07 1,40 m 2 Fases (CSI 3*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Valdocco Des Caps 0 - 32,49
Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Oceane de Nantuel 0 - 32,72
Charles Henri Ferme (Fra) Volonte D Eve 0 - 33,3
Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Cirrus 0 - 34,11
Jeroen Zwartjes (Fra) Udson de Jauzif 0 - 34,14
Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Jalanta P 0 - 34,24
Clement Boulanger (Fra) Volupte de la Jarthe 0 - 35,11
François Xavier Boudant (Fra) Ciento 0 - 35,61
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Almeria Z 0 - 36,38
10º Alison Barton (Gbr) Donata 0 - 38,08
11º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Raimondo du Plessis 0 - 38,82
12º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Star 0 - 40,21
13º Isabelle Teisserenc (Fra) Traviata Des Hayettes 0 - 41,65
14º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Karel Vdb 1 - 39,77
15º Duarte Romao (Por) Utopie D'bonneville 1 - 44,81
16º Gregory Cottard (Fra) Une Futee De Wy 4 - 33,29
17º Edward Levy (Fra) Venezia D'elke 4 - 33,54
18º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Casanova 4 - 33,68
19º Catherine Nicole Tyree (Usa) Catungee 4 - 34,42
20º Antonio Marinas Soto (Esp) Victoire Landaise 4 - 35,39
21º Maria Gabriela Brugal Gasso (Dom) Aletta 4 - 37,61
22º Maria Gabriela Brugal Gasso (Dom) Aragorn van Schuttershof 8 - 38,6
23º David Jobertie (Fra) Donatella De La Pomme 9 - 39,18
24º Robert Breul (Fra) Astone De Beaufour 9 - 40,4
25º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Traviata Du Lesme 12 - 45,05
26º Guy Williams (Gbr) Vindaloo Du Vercol 14 - 48,32
27º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Pendjab du Royet E
28º Baptiste Couperie (Fra) Visinia Sange R
  Prueba Nş08 1,50 m A2 (CSI 3*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guy Williams (Gbr) Rouge De Ravel 0 - 65,17
Gregory Cottard (Fra) Regate D'aure 0 - 66,32
Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Atome Z 0 - 66,79
Mathieu Billot (Fra) Joe Van Terbeke 0 - 69,53
Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Major Delacour 0 - 72,46
Alexis Gautier (Fra) Spirit of Semilly 0 - 73,07
Frederic Busquet (Fra) Celine Ls La Silla 0 - 73,99
  Jeroen Zwartjes (Fra) Virtuose Champeix 0 - 73,99
François Xavier Boudant (Fra) Checkpoint Chacco 0 - 74,54
10º Nathan Budd (Bel) Cadix Des Rosiers 0 - 74,99
11º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Lacontino 0 - 75,12
12º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Spike Vd Withoeve 0 - 76,65
13º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Urano 4 - 67,89
14º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Lebron du Molin 4 - 67,92
15º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Australia 4 - 69,26
16º Catherine Nicole Tyree (Usa) Enjoy Louis 4 - 69,46
17º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Unpulsion de la Hart 4 - 69,66
18º Charles Henri Ferme (Fra) Sacre Coeur 4 - 70,77
19º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Hugh Grant de Muze 4 - 71,29
20º Alexandra Ledermann (Fra) Urpita One 4 - 72,14
21º Baptiste Couperie (Fra) Indian Gold Van De Kruish 4 - 72,36
22º Clement Boulanger (Fra) Uranus D'omonville 4 - 74
23º Duarte Romao (Por) Upercut D'ajon 4 - 76,54
24º Julien Anquetin (Fra) Pina Colada 8 - 66,05
25º Federico Fernández (Mex) Bolt 8 - 68,05
26º Reynald Angot (Fra) Symphonie Des Biches 8 - 71,09
27º David Jobertie (Fra) Un Diamant D'azif 8 - 73,23
28º Tony Hanquinquant (Fra) Sultane Des Ibis 8 - 73,73
29º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Uthope De La Roque 12 - 67,7
30º Nicolas Tison (Fra) Uzelle D'arthenay 12 - 70,26
31º Tim Stockdale (Gbr) Tornado Des Monts 12 - 70,9
32º Mckayla Langmeier (Usa) Iliano van d'Abelendreef 16 - 71,54
33º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Chac Balou N 16 - 74,41
34º Antonio Marinas Soto (Esp) Diamondloma R
  Adeline Hecart (Fra) Pasha Du Gue R
  Maria Bibikova (Rus) Quasimodo R
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Hermes Van De Vrombautshoeve R
  Alexis Borrin (Fra) Tip Top De La Ronelle R
  Prueba Nş09 1,20 m 2 Fases (CSI 1*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Farah Rizvi (Usa) Zopala 0 - 24,38
Gabin Ramel Jacob (Fra) Strass De Villers 0 - 25,67
Julie Brault (Fra) Prado De Gravelotte 0 - 25,99
Patrick Jonkmans (Bel) Geena Lisa Vh Langwater 0 - 26,11
Stacey Willsone (Gbr) Steady The Helm 0 - 26,41
Eden Leprevost Blinlebreton (Fra) Prodige Des Etisses 0 - 26,92
Tanner Korotkin (Usa) Danger G 0 - 27,69
Verena Best-Mast (Sui) Ebonie 0 - 27,74
Pierre Alexis Testard (Fra) Ebalia Smh 0 - 27,9
10º Yasmin Rizvi (Usa) Lumiere 0 - 28
11º Sam Walker (Can) Jazz Music 0 - 28,05
12º Eden Leprevost Blinlebreton (Fra) Simonetta Du Haul 0 - 28,06
13º Marie Diverres (Fra) Follina van ter Hulst 0 - 28,23
14º Charlotte Hermon (Fra) Uxor Du Foron 0 - 28,29
15º Solene Levallois (Fra) Vinci De Beaufour 0 - 28,35
16º Franck Curti (Fra) Aconnection 0 - 28,88
17º Miguel Blancpain (Fra) Tsar D'en Haut 0 - 28,97
18º Flore Ruiz Picasso (Fra) Tequila Du Coty 0 - 29,36
19º Pascale Wittmer (Fra) Santoline du Genet 0 - 29,7
20º Zayna Rizvi (Usa) Forget Me Knot 0 - 29,88
21º Elodie Levy (Fra) Bimbo 0 - 29,95
22º Laurie Tarle (Fra) Vent du Large 0 - 29,99
23º Franck Curti (Fra) Bolero De La Hazette 0 - 30,73
24º Vilma Heiskanen (Fin) Carzou Du Ry Db 0 - 31,81
25º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Hidonka A 0 - 34,58
26º Shaikha Latifa Al Maktoum (Uae) Peanuts De Beaufour 0 - 35,87
27º Manon Gilles (Fra) Barnum De Talma 1 - 32,85
28º Margaux Gineste (Fra) Arn De Montplaisir 1 - 40,08
29º Emma Poizat (Fra) Tiffany Mail 4 - 27,38
30º Flore Ruiz Picasso (Fra) Selim D'argeville 4 - 28,32
31º Benedicte Vannier (Fra) Rebecca De La Deme 4 - 28,63
32º Carlota Villarrubi Jorda (Esp) Alienor De B'Neville 4 - 28,85
33º Clara Darty (Fra) Boing 4 - 29,36
34º Marie Eugenie Angles (Fra) Ultime De Reve 4 - 29,7
35º Olivia De Rothschild (Fra) Teldame De La Nutria 4 - 31,58
36º Catherine Zoller (Fra) Vanguard Rumel 4 - 31,95
37º Aude Boudet (Fra) Uthat De La Roque 4 - 32,74
38º Kalya Mouquet (Fra) Ruskaya Semilly 4 - 32,87
39º Victor Plas (Bel) Darwin Z 4 - 33,68
40º Frederic Provost (Fra) Asterix Platiere 4 - 34,28
41º Julie Burguiere (Fra) Vicomte De Lavey 4 - 34,42
42º Kevin Wastiau (Bel) Elmout de l'Herse 4 - 36,55
43º Rachel Penner (Usa) Quick Racer Z 5 - 31,95
44º Carlos Biclet (Fra) Sydney De Mezy 5 - 38,95
45º Olivia De Jorna (Fra) Vivaldi de Mai 7 - 49,28
46º Rachel Penner (Usa) Simba Du Rozel 8 - 30,34
47º Marina Gibert Raya (Esp) Stock Des Roches 9 - 54,4
48º Julia Segalot (Fra) Troika Denfer 10 - 33,18
49º Lev Gendelev (Rus) Four Seasons Pkz 10 - 61,08
50º Coralie Leducq (Fra) Ubaye Du Lesme 12 - 50,83
51º Julie Burguiere (Fra) Souverain De Gree 13 - 29,03
52º Carlos Biclet (Fra) Coeur De Leau 13 - 40,44
53º Emmanuelle Goldman (Fra) Amnesty De Terlong 16 - 36,82
54º Clara Best (Sui) Ibrahim Van De Noordheuvel 16 - 37,13
55º Farah Rizvi (Usa) Serendy Pity E
  Clemence Boeuf (Fra) Olga De L'abbaye E
  Valerie Maupas (Fra) Pendjab de Breve E
  Vilma Heiskanen (Fin) Dawn B E
  Zayna Rizvi (Usa) Cool Boy E
60º Ambre Bourdoncle (Fra) Onolulu D'aubigny R
  Prueba Nş10 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 1*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kirstie Leightley (Gbr) O'brion Du Plessis 0/0 - 31,98
Elise Aaserud Mdl (Nor) Vivaldi De B'neville 0/0 - 35,04
Philippe Vanderlynden (Fra) Ultima De La Baie 0/0 - 36,44
Stacey Willsone (Gbr) Newton Nickel 0/0 - 39,66
Aude Boudet (Fra) Regence 0/4 - 34,65
Tanner Korotkin (Usa) Jiggly 0/4 - 34,99
Hugo Breul (Fra) Qassis Des Hayettes Z 0/4 - 35,73
Flore Giraud (Fra) Voyou Du Bobois 0/4 - 38,96
Sylvie Levallois (Fra) Jonas Du Petit Vivier 1 - 79,76
10º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Quadros 1 - 80,3
11º Kevin Wastiau (Bel) Vesta de Cosniere 1 - 80,43
12º Patrick Jonkmans (Bel) I Bay Van Het Langwater 1 - 80,73
13º Bernardo Vieira de Moura (Por) Royal Dream Gem 1 - 81,16
14º Mathilde Laplace (Fra) Chablis 2 - 85,08
15º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Radieuse Du Landey 4 - 71,34
16º Julia Segalot (Fra) Ur De Peleben 4 - 74,44
17º J Sylvestre Martin (Fra) Edesa's Chillando Blue 4 - 74,75
18º Geoffroy Breant (Fra) Axor Mouche 4 - 75,15
19º Solene Levallois (Fra) Uppsala De Beaufour 4 - 75,27
20º Gabin Ramel Jacob (Fra) Aragorn Sn 4 - 77,42
21º Margaux Bodilsen (Fra) Sprint Du Rouet 4 - 77,59
22º Nathalie Corthouts (Bel) Hip Hop Vh Langwater 4 - 78,51
23º Noemi Ranson (Fra) Chattano 4 - 78,75
24º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Chacon Ls la Silla 5 - 79,77
25º Carlota Villarrubi Jorda (Esp) Hector V H End House 5 - 80,6
26º Miguel Blancpain (Fra) Quastying Des Proyes 8 - 73,68
27º Sam Walker (Can) Fursa Van Den Dael 8 - 74,75
28º Yasmin Rizvi (Usa) Chaplin W 8 - 76,72
29º Brieuc Epaillard (Fra) Pigmalion Du Rozel 11 - 89,62
30º Marie Pailloux (Fra) Djami Du Calvaire 12 - 78,64
31º Julie Brault (Fra) Uyoucouncoun Hogue 13 - 79,98
32º Teddy Thellier (Fra) Uxor D'elle 16 - 77,78
33º Clara Darty (Fra) Ramouncho De Gree E
  Olivia De Rothschild (Fra) Toscane De Kerarrouan E
  Victor Plas (Bel) Valse De Diamant E
36º Pascale Wittmer (Fra) Pomona R
  Marie Eugenie Angles (Fra) Ultra Marine R
  Laurie Tarle (Fra) Varengere De Grandry R
  Antoine Guy Breant (Fra) Orace D'hermesnil R
  Coralie Leducq (Fra) Verdi D'orbec R
  Prueba Nş11 1,40 m A2 (CSI 3*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Oceane de Nantuel 0 - 57,04
Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Traviata Du Lesme 0 - 58,41
Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Cirrus 0 - 58,51
Charles Henri Ferme (Fra) Volonte D Eve 0 - 60,2
Tim Stockdale (Gbr) Tornado Des Monts 0 - 60,4
Paola Amilibia (Esp) Chac Balou N 0 - 60,67
Guy Williams (Gbr) Vindaloo Du Vercol 0 - 63,72
Alexis Borrin (Fra) Tip Top De La Ronelle 0 - 66,06
Gregory Cottard (Fra) Une Futee De Wy 4 - 57,72
10º Reynald Angot (Fra) Vintadge de la Roque 4 - 58,98
11º Julien Anquetin (Fra) Pina Colada 4 - 59,77
12º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Uthope De La Roque 4 - 60,65
13º Robert Breul (Fra) Astone De Beaufour 4 - 61,27
14º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Jalanta P 4 - 61,31
15º Alison Barton (Gbr) Donata 4 - 61,58
16º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Almeria Z 4 - 65,15
17º Baptiste Couperie (Fra) Visinia Sange 4 - 67,42
18º Edward Levy (Fra) Venezia D'elke 4 - 71,28
19º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Valdocco Des Caps 8 - 55,19
20º Maria Gabriela Brugal Gasso (Dom) Aragorn van Schuttershof 8 - 59,76
21º Catherine Nicole Tyree (Usa) Catungee 8 - 61,9
22º Antonio Marinas Soto (Esp) Victoire Landaise 8 - 65,3
23º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Joe Van Terbeke 8 - 67,45
24º David Jobertie (Fra) Donatella De La Pomme 8 - 67,68
25º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Casanova 8 - 72,51
26º Maria Gabriela Brugal Gasso (Dom) Aletta 12 - 62,85
27º Isabelle Teisserenc (Fra) Traviata Des Hayettes R
  Prueba Nş12 Gran Premio 1,50 m (CSI 3*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Polias De Blondel 0/0 - 50,41
Alexis Gautier (Fra) Siroco De Coquerie 0/0 - 51,7
Edward Levy (Fra) Sirius Black 0/0 - 51,74
Thierry Rozier (Fra) Venezia d'Ecaussinnes 0/4 - 49,13
Duarte Romao (Por) Utopie D'bonneville 0/4 - 50,77
Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Raimondo du Plessis 0/4 - 51,5
Federico Fernández (Mex) Gitano 0/4 - 51,88
Reynald Angot (Fra) Symphonie Des Biches 0/5 - 62,42
Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Atome Z 0/6 - 66,77
10º Alexandra Ledermann (Fra) Requiem De Talma 0/E
11º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Australia 0/DNS
12º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Spike Vd Withoeve 0 - 80,69
13º Nathan Budd (Bel) Cadix Des Rosiers 1 - 82,22
14º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Pasha Du Gue 4 - 75,41
15º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Vestale de Mazure Hdc 4 - 75,42
16º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Hugh Grant de Muze 4 - 78,28
17º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Major Delacour 4 - 78,68
18º Catherine Nicole Tyree (Usa) Enjoy Louis 4 - 78,72
19º Gregory Cottard (Fra) Regate D'aure 4 - 79,04
20º Jeroen Zwartjes (Fra) Udson de Jauzif 4 - 79,71
21º Baptiste Couperie (Fra) Indian Gold Van De Kruish 4 - 79,93
22º Guy Williams (Gbr) Rouge De Ravel 4 - 80,98
23º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena Uk Winston 5 - 81,07
24º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Tarzan De Flandre 5 - 81,42
25º François Xavier Boudant (Fra) Ciento 8 - 79,68
26º Tim Stockdale (Gbr) Miss Fritz 9 - 83,29
27º David Jobertie (Fra) Un Diamant D'azif 9 - 83,49
28º Quartz Rouge 11 - 92,51
29º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Lebron du Molin 12 - 77,25
30º Matheiu Billot (Fra) Vent Du Send Kerglen 12 - 78,09
31º Alexis Borrin (Fra) Upsilon D'austral 12 - 80,06
32º Clement Boulanger (Fra) Uranus D'omonville 12 - 80,69
33º Charles Henri Ferme (Fra) Sacre Coeur 13 - 82,01
34º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Ajayeb 13 - 82,71
35º Antonio Marinas Soto (Esp) Diamondloma 13 - 83,21
36º Nicolas Tison (Fra) Uzelle D'arthenay 16 - 76,23
37º Julien Anquetin (Fra) Quanan Rouge E
  Maria Bibikova (Rus) Quasimodo E
39º Clarance Gendron (Fra) Reine Des Ponts R
  Frederic Busquet (Fra) Ti Pol Du Plessis R
  Tony Hanquinquant (Fra) Chacco Rouge R