Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/08/2017
Campeonato de Europa Jóvenes Jinetes, Samorin (Eslovaquia)

Jornadas -

(Domingo)

Prueba Nº05 Final
  Prueba Nº01 1ª Calificativa Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Via vd Karmenhoek Z 74,29
Lars Volmer ( Ale) Maja H 74,87
Anthony Bourquard (Sui) Indiana Des Abattes Ch 75,05
Zoe Conter (Bel) Zeta di Sabuci 76,67
Emil Hallundbaek ( Din) Chalisco 77,2
Finja Bormann (Ale) A Crazy Son Of Lavina 78,13
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Hilfiger van de Olmenhoeve 78,61
Filip Agren (Sue) Cardina 78,62
Jake Saywell (Gbr) Havinia Van De Roshoeve 79,1
10º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Lapuccino 79,37
11º Justine Tebbel ( Ale) Light Star 79,58
12º Gilles Thomas ( Bel) Indiana V H Kapelhof 79,66
13º Laetitia Du Couédic ( Sui) Cheyenne 111 Z 79,88
14º Andrzej Oplatek (Pol) Copperfield 79,96
15º Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) Be Cool 80,04
16º Cedric Wolf (Ale) Cho Chang J 80,15
17º Millie Allen (Gbr) Balou Star 80,41
18º Lucinda Roche (Irl) Wce Falco 80,51
19º Amalie Hegre (Nor) Remedy 80,55
20º Joáo Pereira Coutinho ( Por) Baldano 80,65
21º Philip Houston (Ale) Chalanda 81,13
22º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Clouzot De Lassus 81,26
23º Emilie Paillot ( Sui) Caja 82,07
24º Sofie Slattery (Irl) Valentine Du Bois Pinchet 82,39
25º Felix Koller (Aut) Captain Future 82,51
26º Paul Delforge (Fra) Terre Du Banney 82,63
27º Sara Salom Abeldo ( Esp) Clear Concert 82,76
28º Ioli Mytilineou (Aut) Broadway 82,86
29º Guido Franchi (Ita) Lucaine 82,93
30º Josefina Goess-Saurau (Aut) Phantastic 83,13
31º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Roanne De Mars 83,16
32º Tommaso Gerardi (Ita) Venusz 83,2
33º Hedda Wallin (Sue) Quick Step Vr 83,31
34º Megan Laseur (Hol) Bleu Bayou 83,52
35º Christina Nielsen ( Din) Griffin 83,63
36º Jessica Toelstang (Din) Bjerglunds Campari 83,89
37º Simone Buhofer (Sui) Flying Girl 83,96
38º Alessandra Fuzzi ( Ita) Rmf Tequila 84,23
39º Viggo Bjórklund ( Sue) Vincero 84,92
40º Alexis Goulet (Fra) Utah Beach Du Banco 85,49
41º Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Caesar 85,5
42º Amy Inglis (Gbr) Wishes 85,91
43º Matias Alvaro ( Ita) Tempo Des Brieres 86,01
44º Camille Conde Ferreira (Fra) Pirole De La Chatre 86,04
45º Cathrine Jerring ( Nor) C'est Moi 86,08
46º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Clane K 86,35
47º Michalina Szmytka ( Pol) Comet 86,97
48º Tina Salkova (Cze) Cascar 87,67
49º Michele Previtali (Ita) Lagerfeld 87,88
50º Palom Jimenez-Carmona Gonzales (Esp) Sherie Star 88,23
51º Jean Xhemal (Fra) Reine De Maucourt 88,68
52º Alice Tapper ( Sue) Doge Dogelito 89,44
53º Kostiantyn Boiarko (Ukr) Aisha 89,83
54º Jarno van Erp ( Hol) Al Capone 90,13
55º Katerina Malkova (Cze) Bugatti Dwerse Hagen 90,2
56º Bernardo Ladeira ( Por) Dento 90,33
57º Laura Mathy (Bel) Penta 91,21
58º Daniels Ulescenko (Lat) Moon Ray 91,61
59º Jens Van Grunsven (Hol) Cika 91,99
60º Jonathan Smyth (Irl) Charlton Clio 92,21
61º Adam Grzegorzewski (Pol) Torpedo Des Forets 92,89
62º Thibault Lacrevaz ( Fra) Tom D'ruffosse 93,57
63º Katerina De Jagerova (Cze) Candyboy 93,69
64º Anna Gorbacheva ( Rus) Curt 93,78
65º Oguz Dalmis ( Tur) Its A Fact 93,99
66º Alessandra Reich (Aut) U Mijnheer 94,06
67º Alexandr Baraldi (Cze) Elame 95,44
68º Oleksandr Prodan (Ukr) Virtouse 96,32
69º Paloma Barcelo (Esp) For Winning Tr 97,04
70º Synne Ljosland (Nor) Hope 97,45
71º Sara Holle ( Hun) Clintus 98,06
72º Nadja Havnegjerde (Nor) Dynamique Dml 98,76
73º Anna Duff ( Irl) Baron XVIII 98,95
74º Rafael Guimaraes Rodrigues ( Por) Celina 98,98
75º Sanne Thijssen ( Hol) Celine M Z 102,84
76º Pedro Fernand Mateos Rodriguez (Esp) Apriamo Z 105,7
77º Kateryna Klymets (Ukr) Chathago 106,97
78º Natalia Firsova ( Rus) Carus 119,93
79º Lorenz Chwoyka (Aut) Calamiros 123,2
80º Laura Sutterluty (Aut) Saphir VIII 123,55
81º Alexandra Mladin Bradisteanu ( Rou) Colany E
  Vaclav Nagr ( Cze) Norman E
  Lejse Bramminge (Din) Cascada E
  Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul ( Din) Libak's Lamentos E
  Nikolina Makarona (Gre) Mini Dollar E
  Mikaela Gustaphson (Sue) Cumlaude E
  Rebeka Markó (Hun) Enjoy E
  Anna Shatunova ( Rus) Skype Me E
  Prueba Nº02 1ª Qualifiquer Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Via vd Karmenhoek Z 0
Lars Volmer ( Ale) Maja H 0,29
Anthony Bourquard (Sui) Indiana Des Abattes Ch 0,38
Zoe Conter (Bel) Zeta di Sabuci 1,19
Emil Hallundbaek ( Din) Chalisco 1,45
Finja Bormann (Ale) A Crazy Son Of Lavina 1,92
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Hilfiger van de Olmenhoeve 2,16
Jake Saywell (Gbr) Havinia Van De Roshoeve 2,4
Michael G Duffy (Irl) Lapuccino 2,54
10º Justine Tebbel ( Ale) Light Star 2,64
11º Gilles Thomas ( Bel) Indiana V H Kapelhof 2,68
12º Laetitia Du Couédic ( Sui) Cheyenne 111 Z 2,79
13º Andrzej Oplatek (Pol) Copperfield 2,83
14º Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) Be Cool 2,87
15º Cedric Wolf (Ale) Cho Chang J 2,93
16º Millie Allen (Gbr) Balou Star 3,06
17º Lucinda Roche (Irl) Wce Falco 3,11
18º Amalie Hegre (Nor) Remedy 3,13
19º Joáo Pereira Coutinho ( Por) Baldano 3,18
20º Philip Houston (Ale) Chalanda 3,42
21º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Clouzot De Lassus 3,48
22º Emilie Paillot ( Sui) Caja 3,89
23º Sofie Slattery (Irl) Valentine Du Bois Pinchet 4,05
24º Felix Koller (Aut) Captain Future 4,11
25º Paul Delforge (Fra) Terre Du Banney 4,17
26º Sara Salom Abeldo ( Esp) Clear Concert 4,23
27º Ioli Mytilineou (Aut) Broadway 4,28
28º Guido Franchi (Ita) Lucaine 4,32
29º Josefina Goess-Saurau (Aut) Phantastic 4,42
30º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Roanne De Mars 4,43
31º Tommaso Gerardi (Ita) Venusz 4,45
32º Hedda Wallin (Sue) Quick Step Vr 4,51
33º Megan Laseur (Hol) Bleu Bayou 4,61
34º Christina Nielsen ( Din) Griffin 4,67
35º Jessica Toelstang (Din) Bjerglunds Campari 4,8
36º Simone Buhofer (Sui) Flying Girl 4,83
37º Alessandra Fuzzi ( Ita) Rmf Tequila 4,97
38º Viggo Bjórklund ( Sue) Vincero 5,31
39º Alexis Goulet (Fra) Utah Beach Du Banco 5,6
40º Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Caesar 5,6
41º Amy Inglis (Gbr) Wishes 5,81
42º Matias Alvaro ( Ita) Tempo Des Brieres 5,86
43º Camille Conde Ferreira (Fra) Pirole De La Chatre 5,87
44º Cathrine Jerring ( Nor) C'est Moi 5,89
45º Leonie Aitkenhead GBR (6,03) Clane K
46º Michalina Szmytka ( Pol) Comet 6,34
47º Tina Salkova (Cze) Cascar 6,69
48º Michele Previtali (Ita) Lagerfeld 6,79
49º Paloma Jimenez-Carmona Gonzales (Esp) Sherie Star 6,97
50º Jean Xhemal (Fra) Reine De Maucourt 7,19
51º Alice Tapper ( Sue) Doge Dogelito 7,57
52º Kostiantyn Boiarko (Ukr) Aisha 7,77
53º Jarno van Erp ( Hol) Al Capone 7,92
54º Katerina Malkova (Cze) Bugatti Dwerse Hagen 7,95
55º Bernardo Ladeira ( Por) Dento 8,02
56º Laura Mathy (Bel) Penta 8,46
57º Daniels Ulescenko (Lat) Moon Ray 8,66
58º Jens Van Grunsven (Hol) Cika 8,85
59º Jonathan Smyth (Irl) Charlton Clio 8,96
60º Adam Grzegorzewski (Pol) Torpedo Des Forets 9,3
61º Thibault Lacrevaz ( Fra) Tom D'ruffosse 9,64
62º Katerina De Jagerova (Cze) Candyboy 9,7
63º Anna Gorbacheva ( Rus) Curt 9,74
64º Oguz Dalmis ( Tur) Its A Fact 9,85
65º Alessandra Reich (Aut) U Mijnheer 9,88
66º Alexandr Baraldi (Cze) Elame 10,57
67º Oleksandr Prodan (Ukr) Virtouse 11,01
68º Paloma Barcelo (Esp) For Winning Tr 11,37
69º Synne Ljosland (Nor) Hope 11,58
70º Sara Holle ( Hun) Clintus 11,88
71º Nadja Havnegjerde (Nor) Dynamique Dml 12,23
72º Anna Duff ( Irl) Baron XVIII 12,33
73º Rafael Guimaraes Rodrigues ( Por) Celina 12,34
74º Sanne Thijssen ( Hol) Celine M Z 14,27
75º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Apriamo Z 15,7
76º Kateryna Klymets (Ukr) Chathago 16,34
77º Natalia Firsova ( Rus) Carus 22,82
78º Lorenz Chwoyka (Aut) Calamiros 24,45
79º Laura Sutterluty (Aut) Saphir VIII 24,63
80º Alexandra Mladin Bradisteanu ( Rou) Colany 44,63
  Vaclav Nagr ( Cze) Norman 44,63
  Lejse Bramminge (Din) Cascada 44,63
  Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul ( Din) Libak's Lamentos 44,63
  Nikolina Makarona (Gre) Mini Dollar 44,63
  Mikaela Gustaphson (Sue) Cumlaude 44,63
  Rebeka Markó (Hun) Enjoy 44,63
  Anna Shatunova ( Rus) Skype Me 44,63
88º Filip Agren (Sue) Cardina 44,63
  Prueba Nº03 Equipos Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gran Bretaña 9
  Amy Inglis (Gbr) Wishes 4/0
  Millie Allen (Gbr) Balou Star 5/1
  Jake Saywell (Gbr) Havinia Van De Roshoeve 0/0
  Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Hilfiger van de Olmenhoeve 4/4
Bélgica 11
  Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) Be Cool 0/9
  Gilles Thomas ( Bel) Indiana V H Kapelhof 0/4
  Zoe Conter (Bel) Zeta di Sabuci E/0
  Laura Mathy (Bel) Penta 7/0
Italia 21
  Tommaso Gerardi (Ita) Venusz 8/4
  Guido Franchi (Ita) Lucaine 4/12
  Michele Previtali (Ita) Lagerfeld 4/1
  Matias Alvaro ( Ita) Tempo Des Brieres 4/4
Alemania 22
  Justine Tebbel ( Ale) Light Star 1/0
  Cedric Wolf (Ale) Cho Chang J 9/8
  Philip Houston (Ale) Chalanda 12/12
  Lars Volmer ( Ale) Maja H 4/0
Irlanda 25
  Sofie Slattery (Irl) Valentine Du Bois Pinchet 4/8
  Jonathan Smyth (Irl) Charlton Clio 21/13
  Michael G Duffy (Irl) Lapuccino 5/4
  Lucinda Roche (Irl) Wce Falco 4/0
Holanda 26
  Sanne Thijssen ( Hol) Celine M Z 0/10
  Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Caesar 9/0
  Jens Van Grunsven (Hol) Cika 5/4
  Megan Laseur (Hol) Bleu Bayou 12/8
Suecia 26
  Mikaela Gustaphson (Sue) Cumlaude 11/4
  Hedda Wallin (Sue) Quick Step Vr 9/9
  Viggo Bjórklund ( Sue) Vincero 5/0
  Alice Tapper ( Sue) Doge Dogelito 4/4
Suiza 30
  Anthony Bourquard (Sui) Indiana Des Abattes Ch 16/5
  Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Clouzot De Lassus 4/0
  Laetitia Du Couédic ( Sui) Cheyenne 111 Z 8/1
  Emilie Paillot ( Sui) Caja 12/12
España 33
  Paloma Barcelo (Esp) For Winning Tr 21/13
  Paloma Jimenez-Carmona Gonzales (Esp) Sherie Star 4/0
  Sara Salom Abeldo ( Esp) Clear Concert 5/4
  Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Roanne De Mars 8/12
10º Noruega 53
  Nadja Havnegjerde (Nor) Dynamique Dml 12/13
  Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Via vd Karmenhoek Z 4/12
  Amalie Hegre (Nor) Remedy 8/4
  Synne Ljosland (Nor) Hope 24/24
11º Francia 28
  Alexis Goulet (Fra) Utah Beach Du Banco 16
  Jean Xhemal (Fra) Reine De Maucourt 12
  Camille Conde Ferreira (Fra) Pirole De La Chatre 12
  Paul Delforge (Fra) Terre Du Banney 4
12º Polonia 32
  Michalina Szmytka ( Pol) Comet 12
  Adam Grzegorzewski (Pol) Torpedo Des Forets 12
  Andrzej Oplatek (Pol) Copperfield 8
13º Dinamarca 33
  Emil Hallundbaek ( Din) Chalisco 8
  Jessica Toelstang (Din) Bjerglunds Campari 16
  Lejse Bramminge (Din) Cascada E
  Christina Nielsen ( Din) Griffin 9
14º República Checa 39
  Katerina De Jagerova (Cze) Candyboy 13
  Katerina Malkova (Cze) Bugatti Dwerse Hagen 14
  Tina Salkova (Cze) Cascar 14
  Alexandr Baraldi (Cze) Elame 12
15º Austria 41
  Laura Sutterluty (Aut) Saphir VIII 21
  Alessandra Reich (Aut) U Mijnheer 34
  Josefina Goess-Saurau (Aut) Phantastic 16
  Felix Koller (Aut) Captain Future 4
16º Ucrania 48
  Kateryna Klymets (Ukr) Chathago 31
  Oleksandr Prodan (Ukr) Virtouse 13
  Kostiantyn Boiarko (Ukr) Aisha 4
  Prueba Nº04 Consolation Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sanne Thijssen ( Hol) Celine M Z 0 - 46,75
Finja Bormann (Ale) A Crazy Son Of Lavina 4 - 44,64
Michalina Szmytka ( Pol) Comet 4 - 48,46
Alexandra Mladin Bradisteanu ( Rou) Colany 1 - 82,76
Emilie Paillot ( Sui) Caja 1 - 84,51
Christina Nielsen ( Din) Griffin 5 - 83,82
Natalia Firsova ( Rus) Carus 5 - 84,95
Alessandra Reich (Aut) U Mijnheer 13 - 82,33
Anna Duff ( Irl) Baron XVIII 13 - 83,55
10º Anna Shatunova ( Rus) Skype Me 30 - 89,39
11º Nikolina Makarona (Gre) Mini Dollar E
  Ioli Mytilineou (Aut) Broadway R
13º Lorenz Chwoyka (Aut) Calamiros R
  Prueba Nº05 Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Clouzot De Lassus 7,48
Justine Tebbel ( Ale) Light Star 7,64
Amy Inglis (Gbr) Wishes 9,81
Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Caesar 14,6
Gilles Thomas ( Bel) Indiana V H Kapelhof 14,68
Lucinda Roche (Irl) Wce Falco 15,11
Paul Delforge (Fra) Terre Du Banney 16,17
Lars Volmer ( Ale) Maja H 16,29
Matias Alvaro ( Ita) Tempo Des Brieres 17,86
10º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Clane K 18,03
11º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Hilfiger Van De Olme 18,16
12º Andrzej Oplatek (Pol) Copperfield 18,83
13º Alice Tapper ( Sue) Doge Dogelito 19,57
14º Michele Previtali (Ita) Lagerfeld 19,79
15º Laetitia Du Couédic ( Sui) Cheyenne 111 Z 23,79
16º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Via vd Karmenhoek Z 24
17º Milli Allen (Gbr) Balou Star 25,06
18º Sara Salom Abeldo ( Esp) Clear Concert 34,23
19º Emil Hallundbaek ( Din) Chalisco 37,45
20º Viggo Bjórklund ( Sue) Vincero 38,31