Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/08/2017
Campeonato de Europa Juniors, Samorin (República Eslovaca)

Jornadas -

(Domingo)

Prueba Nº04 Final
  Prueba Nº01 1ª Calificativa Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simon Morssinkhof ( Bel) Perigrosso 73,82
Francesco Correddu ( Ita) Necofix 74,33
Harry Charles ( Gbr) Vivaldi Du Dom 76,18
Robert Murphy (Gbr) Del Fuego 76,58
Gaj Riossa ( Slo) Carbón 76,7
Rowen Van De Mheen ( Hol) Q Verdi 77,06
Ignazio Uboldi (Ita) Dakata Vd Knuffel 77,14
Thibeau Spits ( Bel) Jacobien Dwerse Hagen 77,31
Charlotte Backe (Nor) Celic 77,5
10º Thibault Philippaerts ( Bel) Extra 77,53
11º Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Cortino 78,15
12º Vince Jarmy (Hun) Prima 78,35
13º Giacomo Casadei (Ita) Flickfox 78,51
14º Sara Vingralkova ( Cze) Chieano 78,7
15º Matias Larocca (Sui) Gde Matrix 79,18
16º Maria-Erietta Katsou (Gre) Quenndal de Lojou HDC 79,32
17º Lisa Maria Ráuber ( Aut) Cuyano 79,76
18º Mel Thijssen ( Hol) Ambler Gambler 79,83
19º Max Haunhorst ( Ale) Crueger 80,64
20º Neri Pieraccini ( Ita) Sorpresa della Favorita 80,74
21º Benedikte Rie Truelsen ( Din) Cassina Z 80,78
22º Marie Christine Sebesta (Aus) Jp's Winzerin 80,85
23º Wilma Marklund (Sue) Consensso Corte 81,04
24º Jack Whitaker (Gbr) Street Hassle 81,26
25º Salome Keller (Sui) Qualitys Girl 81,57
26º Virag Weinhardt (Hun) Chiclana 81,72
27º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Sacree Du Rouet 81,9
28º Beeke Carstensen (Ale) Venetzia 81,96
29º Jack Ryan (Irl) Cavalier Teaca 82,12
30º Lars Kersten (Hol) H-Cassino 82,26
31º Hannes Ahlmann (Ale) Sunsalve 82,36
32º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Top Lulu 83
33º Ekaterina Petrochenkova ( Rus) Albany 83,01
34º Vanessa-Joy Nagele (Lie) Corali 83,11
35º Laura Klein (Fra) Schweps Du Soutrait 83,17
36º Tom Schellekens (Hol) Dena-Sienne 83,34
37º Josephine Boegh (Din) Van Dejk 83,35
38º Nuno Tiago Gomes ( Por) Disco 83,64
39º Egor Shchibrik (Rus) Carlsberg 83,68
40º Sven Peters (Hol) Channel 83,78
41º Helena Skare Viller (Din) Atlántico 84,64
42º Philippa W Linde (Din) I Caipiroska 85,33
43º Anna Heldova (Cze) Cara Mia Iii 85,42
44º Ottilia Lundgren (Sue) Ti Quenta B 85,44
45º Anastasiia Yershova (Ukr) Osman 85,61
46º Olivia Diaz Banon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 86,08
47º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dillan M 86,65
48º Clara Hallundbaek (Din) Dakar 86,67
49º Paola Martini (Gre) Electic Elvis C 86,75
50º Patrick Hickey (Irl) Quandurina 86,78
51º Laura Hetzel (Ale) Quanita 86,83
52º Mathilde Kristine Kalland (Nor) Tulipan 87,01
53º Dalia Lehmann (Pol) Casanova 87,36
54º Necmi Eren (Tur) Siec Nectar Des Roches 87,49
55º Sara Stangelova (Svk) Chacco Blue Diamond 87,76
56º Jessica Kuehnle (Irl) Chrysander H 88,38
57º Maartje Verberckmoes (Bel) Jugano Van De Vosberg 88,73
58º Goncalo Esteves (Por) Tornedo Dingeshof Z 89,03
59º Emir Kocak (Tur) Contero 89,1
60º Lisa Ulven (Nor) Zydoctro Vd Kapel 89,41
61º Eylül Karaduman (Tur) Cherry Ann 89,55
62º Clement Gras (Fra) Tip Top D'aix 89,64
63º Carmen Garcia-Torres (Esp) Up And Down Tame 89,84
64º Julia Jaglarz ( Pol) Wunschtraum 90,04
65º Ada Alette Braaten Johnsen (Nor) Elle Dorado 90,11
66º Dar'ya Butkevych ( Ukr) My Pleasure 90,18
67º Joanna Szabo (Sui) Psg Sir 90,2
68º Johanna Biber ( Aut) Lenny Kravitz 90,24
69º Monika Paulauskaite ( Ltu) Lordanos As 90,26
70º Dominik Juffinger (Aus) Redley Kerfontaine 90,35
71º Helene Marie Rágo (Est) Con Quick 90,36
72º Giulia Colosimo (Ita) Figo Van Den Blauwaert 90,47
73º Magdalena Matuszewska (Pol) Campino 90,83
74º Filip Lewicki (Pol) Quirados As 91,47
75º Tiiu Tiihonen (Fin) Spartan Lm 91,53
76º Axelina Pettersson Hággstróm (Sue) Evita 91,59
77º Sara Brionne (Fra) Mister Chayottes Z 91,76
78º Boglárka Tóth (Hun) Claudius 92,56
79º Arthur Deuquet (Fra) Thara Nantuel 92,72
  Erik Preben Strand ( Nor) Indoletto 92,72
81º Konstantinos Papathanassiou (Gre) Secret Prince 92,87
82º Eva Golubicek ( Cro) Balou D'acord 93,12
83º Vendela Lindestam (Sue) Geena Davis 93,55
84º Stina Efraimsson (Sue) Dana 94,19
85º Anna Markel (Aus) Cascaro 94,61
86º Oliwia Szustkowska (Pol) Caronette 94,68
87º Francisco Fontes (Por) UTA 94,89
88º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Donner 95,01
89º Mathis Burnouf (Fra) Starbuck's 95,22
90º Anastasiya Tislenko ( Ukr) Concanto 95,64
91º Ventsislav Izov ( Bul) Ezop 96,26
92º Michaela Rodova (Cze) Arniek H 96,32
93º Gleb Tagirov (Rus) Adonis 96,49
94º Carlos Lange Fraile ( Esp) Soraya Rouge 96,52
95º Vasilisa Erastova ( Rus) Canselara A 97,44
96º Emilie Conter ( Bel) Espyrante 97,53
97º Katerina Kucerova (Cze) Anabel Van't Kathof 97,9
98º Jodie Hall Mcateer ( Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 98,36
99º Alessia Arrigo Zazadze ( Tur) Ncs Chicos Junior 98,52
100º Michaela Jeskova (Svk) Cara Kann 99,4
101º Lukas Civinskas ( Ltu) Endis 101,72
102º Antonios Antoniou (Gre) Inca Vd Withoeve 102,77
103º Joel Mendes ( Por) Lux But Dont Touch 103,16
104º Johanna Ferrante (Fin) Jericho Van De Zeshoek 103,25
105º Eva Szarka (Hun) Tony Montana 103,45
106º Maria Simakhodskaya (Rus) Quinto 105
107º Taha Yedikares (Tur) Condino 105,75
108º Aliaksei Varabei ( Blr) Bravaya 114,86
109º Sandor Marko ( Hun) Adjely el Rex 114,96
110º Dunja Al Jamal (Cro) Gemilio LCS 115,08
111º Alexandra Amar (Sui) Fardon 116,14
112º Petronela Neuschlova (Svk) Ekita 117,35
113º Anastasiya Tsikhanovich (Blr) Kandagar 138,25
114º Andreas Vardinogiannis ( Gre) Baltik Sitte E
  Alona Soloviova ( Ukr) Dicasi O h E
  Sofie Najmanova ( Cze) Casanova S E
  Oleksandra Kolobova ( Ukr) Understone Van De Kapel E
  Kathrin Stolmeijer ( Ale) Lillyfee E
  Darya Lushutsina ( Blr) Emissar E
  Prueba Nº02 1ª Qualifer Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simon Morssinkhof ( Bel) Perigrosso 0
Francesco Correddu ( Ita) Necofix 0,26
Harry Charles ( Gbr) Vivaldi Du Dom 1,18
Robert Murphy (Gbr) Del Fuego 1,38
Gaj Riossa ( Slo) Carbón 1,44
Van De Mheen (Hol) Q Verdi Rowen 1,62
Ignazio Uboldi (Ita) Dakata Vd Knuffel 1,66
Thibeau Spits ( Bel) Jacobien Dwerse Hagen 1,75
Charlotte Backe (Nor) Celic 1,84
10º Thibault Philippaerts ( Bel) Extra 1,86
11º Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Cortino 2,17
12º Vince Jarmy (Hun) Prima 2,27
13º Giacomo Casadei (Ita) Flickfox 2,35
14º Sara Vingralkova ( Cze) Chieano 2,44
15º Matias Larocca (Sui) Gde Matrix 2,68
16º Maria-Erietta Katsou (Gre) Quenndal de Lojou HDC 2,75
17º Lisa Maria Ráuber ( Aut) Cuyano 2,97
18º Mel Thijssen ( Hol) Ambler Gambler 3,01
19º Max Haunhorst ( Ale) Crueger 3,41
20º Neri Pieraccini ( Ita) Sorpresa della Favorita 3,46
21º Rie Truelsen ( Din) Cassina Z Benedikte 3,48
22º Marie Christine Sebesta (Aus) Jp's Winzerin 3,52
23º Wilma Marklund (Sue) Consensso Corte 3,61
24º Jack Whitaker (Gbr) Street Hassle 3,72
25º Salome Keller (Sui) Qualitys Girl 3,88
26º Virag Weinhardt (Hun) Chiclana 3,95
27º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Sacree Du Rouet 4,04
28º Beeke Carstensen (Ale) Venetzia 4,07
29º Jack Ryan (Irl) Cavalier Teaca 4,15
30º Lars Kersten (Hol) H-Cassino 4,22
31º Hannes Ahlmann (Ale) Sunsalve 4,27
32º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Top Lulu 4,59
33º Ekaterina Petrochenkova ( Rus) Albany 4,6
34º Vanessa-Joy Nagele (Lie) Corali 4,65
35º Laura Klein (Fra) Schweps Du Soutrait 4,68
36º Tom Schellekens (Hol) Dena-Sienne 4,76
37º Josephine Boegh (Din) Van Dejk 4,77
38º Tiago Gomes (Por) Disco Nuno 4,91
39º Egor Shchibrik (Rus) Carlsberg 4,93
40º Sven Peters (Hol) Channel 4,98
41º Helena Skare Viller (Din) Atlántico 5,41
42º Philippa W Linde (Din) I Caipiroska 5,76
43º Anna Heldova (Cze) Cara Mia Iii 5,8
44º Ottilia Lundgren (Sue) Ti Quenta B 5,81
45º Anastasiia Yershova (Ukr) Osman 5,9
46º Olivia Diaz Banon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 6,13
47º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dillan M 6,42
48º Clara Hallundbaek (Din) Dakar 6,43
49º Paola Martini (Gre) Electic Elvis C 6,47
50º Patrick Hickey (Irl) Quandurina 6,48
51º Laura Hetzel (Ale) Quanita 6,51
52º Mathilde Kristine Kalland (Nor) Tulipan 6,6
53º Dalia Lehmann (Pol) Casanova 6,77
54º Necmi Eren (Tur) Siec Nectar Des Roches 6,84
55º Sara Stangelova (Svk) Chacco Blue Diamond 6,97
56º Jessica Kuehnle (Irl) Chrysander H 7,28
57º Maartje Verberckmoes (Bel) Jugano Van De Vosberg 7,46
58º Goncalo Esteves (Por) Tornedo Dingeshof Z 7,61
59º Emir Kocak (Tur) Contero 7,64
60º Lisa Ulven (Nor) Zydoctro Vd Kapel 7,8
61º Eylül Karaduman (Tur) Cherry Ann 7,87
62º Clement Gras (Fra) Tip Top D'aix 7,91
63º Carmen Garcia-Torres (Esp) Up And Down Tame 8,01
64º Julia Jaglarz ( Pol) Wunschtraum 8,11
65º Ada Alette Braaten Johnsen (Nor) Elle Dorado 8,15
66º Dar'ya Butkevych ( Ukr) My Pleasure 8,18
67º Joanna Szabo (Sui) Psg Sir 8,19
68º Johanna Biber ( Aut) Lenny Kravitz 8,21
69º Monika Paulauskaite ( Ltu) Lordanos As 8,22
70º Dominik Juffinger (Aus) Redley Kerfontaine 8,27
71º Helene Marie Rágo (Est) Con Quick 8,27
72º Giulia Colosimo (Ita) Figo Van Den Blauwaert 8,33
73º Magdalena Matuszewska (Pol) Campino 8,51
74º Filip Lewicki (Pol) Quirados As 8,83
75º Tiiu Tiihonen (Fin) Spartan Lm 8,86
76º Axelina Pettersson Hággstróm (Sue) Evita 8,89
77º Sara Brionne (Fra) Mister Chayottes Z 8,97
78º Boglárka Tóth (Hun) Claudius 9,37
79º Arthur Deuquet (Fra) Thara Nantuel 9,45
  Erik Preben Strand ( Nor) Indoletto 9,45
81º Konstantinos Papathanassiou (Gre) Secret Prince 9,53
82º Eva Golubicek ( Cro) Balou D'acord 9,65
83º Vendela Lindestam (Sue) Geena Davis 9,87
84º Stina Efraimsson (Sue) Dana 10,19
85º Anna Markel (Aus) Cascaro 10,4
86º Oliwia Szustkowska (Pol) Caronette 10,43
87º Francisco Fontes (Por) UTA 10,54
88º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Donner 10,6
89º Mathis Burnouf (Fra) Starbuck's 10,7
90º Anastasiya Tislenko ( Ukr) Concanto 10,91
91º Ventsislav Izov ( Bul) Ezop 11,22
92º Michaela Rodova (Cze) Arniek H 11,25
93º Gleb Tagirov (Rus) Adonis 11,34
94º Carlos Lange Fraile ( Esp) Soraya Rouge 11,35
95º Vasilisa Erastova ( Rus) Canselara A 11,81
96º Emilie Conter ( Bel) Espyrante 11,86
97º Katerina Kucerova (Cze) Anabel Van't Kathof 12,04
98º Jodie Hall Mcateer ( Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 12,27
99º Alessia Arrigo Zazadze ( Tur) Ncs Chicos Junior 12,35
100º Michaela Jeskova (Svk) Cara Kann 12,79
101º Lukas Civinskas ( Ltu) Endis 13,95
102º Antonios Antoniou (Gre) Inca Vd Withoeve 14,48
103º Joel Mendes ( Por) Lux But Dont Touch 14,67
104º Johanna Ferrante (Fin) Jericho Van De Zeshoek 14,72
105º Eva Szarka (Hun) Tony Montana 14,82
106º Maria Simakhodskaya (Rus) Quinto 15,59
107º Taha Yedikares (Tur) Condino 15,97
108º Aliaksei Varabei ( Blr) Bravaya 20,52
109º Sandor Marko ( Hun) Adjely el Rex 20,57
110º Dunja Al Jamal (Cro) Gemilio LCS 20,63
111º Alexandra Amar (Sui) Fardon 21,16
112º Petronela Neuschlova (Svk) Ekita 21,77
113º Anastasiya Tsikhanovich (Blr) Kandagar 32,22
114º Andreas Vardinogiannis ( Gre) Baltik Sitte 52,22
  Alona Soloviova ( Ukr) Dicasi O h 52,22
  Sofie Najmanova ( Cze) Casanova S 52,22
  Oleksandra Kolobova ( Ukr) Understone Van De Kapel 52,22
  Kathrin Stolmeijer ( Ale) Lillyfee 52,22
  Darya Lushutsina ( Blr) Emissar 52,22
  Prueba Nº03 Equipos Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Italia 4
  Ignazio Uboldi (Ita) Dakata Vd Knuffel 10/5
  Francesco Correddu ( Ita) Necofix 0/0
  Giacomo Casadei (Ita) Flickfox 0/0
  Neri Pieraccini ( Ita) Sorpresa della Favorita 0/4
Gran Bretaña 6
  Robert Murphy (Gbr) Del Fuego 0/4
  Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Sacree Du Rouet 8/5
  Jack Whitaker (Gbr) Street Hassle 1/0
  Harry Charles ( Gbr) Vivaldi Du Dom 1/0
Alemania 14
  Beeke Carstensen (Ale) Venetzia 4/0
  Max Haunhorst ( Ale) Crueger 5/0
  Laura Hetzel (Ale) Quanita 4/1
  Hannes Ahlmann (Ale) Sunsalve 13/4
Francia 14
  Clement Gras (Fra) Tip Top D'aix 8/0
  Mathis Burnouf (Fra) Starbuck's 1/8
  Laura Klein (Fra) Schweps Du Soutrait 5/0
  Sara Brionne (Fra) Mister Chayottes Z 0/8
Bélgica 17
  Thibault Philippaerts ( Bel) Extra 4/4
  Simon Morssinkhof ( Bel) Perigrosso 4/0
  Maartje Verberckmoes (Bel) Jugano Van De Vosberg 1/8
  Thibeau Spits ( Bel) Jacobien Dwerse Hagen 0/8
Dinamarca 20
  Benedikte Rie Truelsen ( Din) Cassina Z 4/0
  Josephine Boegh (Din) Van Dejk 0/12
  Helena Skare Viller (Din) Atlántico 0/8
  Clara Hallundbaek (Din) Dakar 4/8
Holanda 20
  Rowen Van De Mheen ( Hol) Q Verdi 0/0
  Tom Schellekens (Hol) Dena-Sienne 4/4
  Lars Kersten (Hol) H-Cassino 8/8
  Sven Peters (Hol) Channel 4/8
Portugal 22
  Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Donner 5/9
  Nuno Tiago Gomes ( Por) Disco 1/0
  Goncalo Esteves (Por) Tornedo Dingeshof Z 4/4
  Francisco Fontes (Por) UTA 4/12
Rusia 35
  Maria Simakhodskaya (Rus) Quinto 13/12
  Gleb Tagirov (Rus) Adonis 1/21
  Egor Shchibrik (Rus) Carlsberg 5/13
  Ekaterina Petrochenkova ( Rus) Albany 4/0
10º República Checa 43
  Anna Heldova (Cze) Cara Mia Iii 4/E
  Sara Vingralkova ( Cze) Chieano 0/4
  Michaela Rodova (Cze) Arniek H 13/21
  Katerina Kucerova (Cze) Anabel Van't Kathof 5/9
11º Irlanda 17
  Jack Ryan (Irl) Cavalier Teaca 8
  Patrick Hickey (Irl) Quandurina 8
  Jessica Kuehnle (Irl) Chrysander H 1
11º Noruega 17
  Ada Alette Braaten Johnsen (Nor) Elle Dorado 1
  Charlotte Backe (Nor) Celic 12
  Lisa Ulven (Nor) Zydoctro Vd Kapel 4
  Mathilde Kristine Kalland (Nor) Tulipan 16
13º Eslovakia 20
  Petronela Neuschlova (Svk) Ekita 6
  Michaela Jeskova (Svk) Cara Kann 5
  Sara Stangelova (Svk) Chacco Blue Diamond 9
14º Suiza 22
  Salome Keller (Sui) Qualitys Girl E
  Matias Larocca (Sui) Gde Matrix 8
  Joanna Szabo (Sui) Psg Sir 14
  Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Cortino 0
14º Turkia 22
  Emir Kocak (Tur) Contero E
  Eylül Karaduman (Tur) Cherry Ann 13
  Taha Yedikares (Tur) Condino 5
  Necmi Eren (Tur) Siec Nectar Des Roches 4
14º Suecia 22
  Ottilia Lundgren (Sue) Ti Quenta B 13
  Wilma Marklund (Sue) Consensso Corte 13
  Stina Efraimsson (Sue) Dana 4
  Axelina Pettersson Hággstróm (Sue) Evita 5
17º Austria 26
  Lisa Maria Ráuber ( Aut) Cuyano 0
  Anna Markel (Aus) Cascaro 13
  Marie Christine Sebesta (Aus) Jp's Winzerin 13
  Dominik Juffinger (Aus) Redley Kerfontaine 13
18º Hungría 28
  Vince Jarmy (Hun) Prima 8
  Boglárka Tóth (Hun) Claudius 16
  Eva Szarka (Hun) Tony Montana E
  Virag Weinhardt (Hun) Chiclana 4
19º Polonia 30
  Dalia Lehmann (Pol) Casanova 5
  Filip Lewicki (Pol) Quirados As 12
  Oliwia Szustkowska (Pol) Caronette 13
  Magdalena Matuszewska (Pol) Campino 13
20º Grecia 34
  Antonios Antoniou (Gre) Inca Vd Withoeve 14
  Maria-Erietta Katsou (Gre) Quenndal de Lojou HDC 12
  Paola Martini (Gre) Electic Elvis C 8
  Konstantinos Papathanassiou (Gre) Secret Prince 14
21º España 37
  Carmen Garcia-Torres (Esp) Up And Down Tame 13
  Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dillan M E
  Olivia Diaz Banon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 24
  Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Top Lulu 0
  Prueba Nº04 Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rowen Van De Mheen ( Hol) Q Verdi 1,62
Harry Charles ( Gbr) Vivaldi Du Dom 2,18
Giacomo Casadei (Ita) Flickfox 6,35
Simon Morssinkhof ( Bel) Perigrosso 8
Francesco Correddu ( Ita) Necofix 8,26
Virag Weinhardt (Hun) Chiclana 8,95
Laura Klein (Fra) Schweps Du Soutrait 10,68
Jack Whitaker (Gbr) Street Hassle 10,72
Lisa Maria Ráuber ( Aut) Cuyano 10,97
10º Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Cortino 11,17
  Vince Jarmy (Hun) Prima 11,27
12º Benedikte Rie Truelsen ( Din) Cassina Z 11,48
13º Beeke Carstensen (Ale) Venetzia 12,07
14º Max Haunhorst ( Ale) Crueger 12,41
15º Thibault Philippaerts ( Bel) Extra 13,86
16º Nuno Tiago Gomes ( Por) Disco 13,91
17º Ekaterina Petrochenkova ( Rus) Albany 14,6
18º Anastasiia Yershova (Ukr) Osman 14,9
19º Matias Larocca (Sui) Matrix 18,68
20º Neri Pieraccini ( Ita) Sorpresa Della Favor 20,46
21º Thibeau Spits ( Bel) Jacobien Dwerse Hage 21,75
22º Gaj Riossa ( Slo) Carbón 22,44
  Sara Vingralkova ( Cze) Chieano 22,44
24º Ada Alette Braaten Johnsen (Nor) Elle Dorado 24,15
25º Tom Schellekens (Hol) Dena-Sienne 25,76
26º Helena Viller ( Din) Skare Atlantico 30,41
27º Jessica Kuehnle (Irl) Chrysander H 61,28