Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/08/2017
Campeonato de Europa "Juniors", Roosendaal (Holanda)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1ª Calificativa Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lia Welschof (Ale) Linus K 74,83
Rebecca Horstmann (Ale) Friend Of Mine 2 73,7
Daphne Van Peperstraten (Hol) Greenpoint's Cupido 72,86
Linda Erbe (Ale) Fierro 72,83
Theodora Livanos (Gre) Winston 71,86
Camilla Andersen (Din) Rafaella K 71,59
Evelina Sóderstróm (Sue) Weihenstephaner 71,48
Karoline Rohmann (Din) Noosa Melody 71,37
Thalia Rockx (Hol) Verdi de la Fazenda 71,24
10º Anna Guseynova (Rus) Lauda 71,21
11º Johanna Sieverding (Ale) Lady Danza 71,08
12º Victoria Wurzinger (Aut) Bvlgari 70,81
13º Léonie Guerra (Sui) Atnon 70,67
14º Victoria Kuusisto Pedersen (Din) Langkjærgaard's Donna Fetti 70,64
15º Nicola Louise Ahorner (Aut) Robbespiere 70,62
16º Suraya Hendrikx (Bel) Dear Friend 2 70,45
17º Sem Stiemer (Hol) Waldemar 70,35
  Alba Abollo Fontela (Esp) Elvillar Cs 70,35
19º Elin Mattsson (Sue) Cognac 70,24
20º Florence Siemer (Hol) Zidane 70,1
21º Elisabeth Struve Fjornes (Nor) Maserati 69,89
22º Beatrice Arturi (Ita) Le Bom 69,78
23º Ebba Kjellberg (Sue) Boegegardens Limbery 69,48
24º Lilli Ochsenhofer (Aut) Sanibel 69,35
25º Carla De La Fuente De Pablos (Esp) Fay 69,35
26º Eva Vavrikova (Cze) Belle Ennie 69,27
27º Adrian Roldan Narvaez (Esp) Forzento 69,24
  Charlotte Richmond (Bel) Hermes 69,24
29º Carl-Lennart Korsch (Sui) Dias Desperados St 69,21
30º Ramona Schmid (Sui) Kelly Sue 69,16
31º Yulia Gorbacheva (Rus) Urbi Et Orbi 69,05
32º Cornelia T Pettersson (Sue) Final Cut 68,94
33º Elizaveta Lyban (Rus) Erantos 68,89
34º Sara Van Deurs Petersen (Din) Katholm's Ronaldo 68,83
35º Daniela Therman (Fin) Sara Enshoj 68,67
36º Filippo Di Marco (Ita) Rockabella 68,64
37º Alice Campanella (Ita) Chin Chan K 68,62
38º Lars Bürgler (Sui) Remember Passion 68,59
39º Lea Jakubikova (Svk) Da Felice 68,56
40º Berill Szoke Tóth (Hun) Donna Romma 68,45
41º Mathilde Merethe Klaesson (Nor) Sandbaeks Rio El 68,4
42º Jules Cadusseau (Fra) Gayento Vh Bloemenhof 68,37
43º Emily Bradshaw (Gbr) Remarkable 67,91
44º Christine Falbach (Nor) Ravell's Herkules 67,89
45º Julia Kryvoruchko (Ukr) Crumel 67,86
46º Lea Bonifay (Fra) Timor 67,45
47º Anastasiya Cherdak (Ukr) Sir Black 67,32
  Chiara Pengg (Aut) Auheim's Feliciano 67,32
  Lotta Sundberg (Fin) Amadeus 67,32
50º Camille Vangheluwe (Bel) Fbw Rainman 67,27
51º Sebastião Lucas Lopes (Por) Arrogante 67,21
52º Laura Luyten (Bel) Dark Chocolate 67,18
53º Capucine Noel (Fra) Soleil Noir Vom Rosenhof 67,13
54º Antanina Shyshonak (Blr) Libervil 67,08
55º Emma-Lou Becca (Lux) Komet 282 67,05
56º Abbie Newbury (Gbr) Disneyland 67,02
57º Thomas David (Fra) Ungaro De Massa 66,94
58º Gemma Guerrero Garriga (Esp) Airplane 66,91
59º Matilde Bissanti (Ita) Fridolin 254 66,81
60º Veronika Khudokormova (Rus) Donnerfeld 66,62
61º Anna Wojtkowska (Pol) Pascal 65,7
62º Mea Packalen (Fin) Bellevue 65,59
  Aliaksandra Sazonava (Blr) Toronto 65,59
64º Benedek Pachl (Hun) Donna Friderika 65,45
65º Alexandra Hanackova (Cze) Well Done 64,97
66º Wiktoria Hanczewska (Pol) Da Capo 163 64,94
67º Stine Olsen Lund (Nor) Ravell's Hexia 64,64
68º Aneta Havlickova (Cze) Fieneke 64,4
69º Alana Cazabon (Irl) Zazou 64,4
70º Boglárka Farkas (Hun) Chicago 63,51
71º Anna Hrudkova (Cze) Zidane 62,64
72º Oliver Weston (Pol) Ibis 62,29
73º Roisin Muirhead (Irl) Witto 62,16
74º Myrto-Irini Koubatsi (Gre) Grossino M 61,73
75º Malgorzata Kowalska (Pol) Raikano's Son 61,59
76º Jade Ellery (Gbr) Porsche's Eloy 60,29
77º Ece Pamuk (Tur) Wolfgang 59,29
78º Ida-Lotte Peltoniemi (Fin) Poirot 58,08
79º Maddy Whelan (Gbr) Monsieur Pomerol E
  Dalma Torma (Hun) Symphonie L R
  Prueba Nº02 Equipos Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alemania 221,37
  Linda Erbe (Ale) Fierro 72,83
  Rebecca Horstmann (Ale) Friend Of Mine 2 73,7
  Lia Welschof (Ale) Linus K 74,83
  Johanna Sieverding (Ale) Lady Danza 71,08
Holanda 214,45
  Florence Siemer (Hol) Zidane 70,1
  Thalia Rockx (Hol) Verdi de la Fazenda 71,24
  Sem Stiemer (Hol) Waldemar 70,35
  Daphne Van Peperstraten (Hol) Greenpoint's Cupido 72,86
Dinamarca 213,62
  Camilla Andersen (Din) Rafaella K 71,59
  Victoria Kuusisto Pedersen (Din) Langkjærgaard's Donna Fetti 70,64
  Karoline Rohmann (Din) Noosa Melody 71,37
  Sara Van Deurs Petersen (Din) Katholm's Ronaldo 68,83
Suecia 211,21
  Elin Mattsson (Sue) Cognac 70,24
  Evelina Sóderstróm (Sue) Weihenstephaner 71,48
  Cornelia T Pettersson (Sue) Final Cut 68,94
  Ebba Kjellberg (Sue) Boegegardens Limbery 69,48
Austria 210,78
  Chiara Pengg (Aut) Auheim's Feliciano 67,32
  Victoria Wurzinger (Aut) Bvlgari 70,81
  Lilli Ochsenhofer (Aut) Sanibel 69,35
  Nicola Louise Ahorner (Aut) Robbespiere 70,62
Rusia 203,19
  Anna Guseynova (Rus) Lauda 71,21
  Elizaveta Lyban (Rus) Erantos 68,89
  Veronika Khudokormova (Rus) Donnerfeld 66,62
  Yulia Gorbacheva (Rus) Urbi Et Orbi 69,05
Suiza 209,05
  Ramona Schmid (Sui) Kelly Sue 69,16
  Léonie Guerra (Sui) Atnon 70,67
  Lars Bürgler (Sui) Remember Passion 68,59
  Carl-Lennart Korsch (Sui) Dias Desperados St 69,21
España 208,94
  Carla De La Fuente De Pablos (Esp) Fay 69,35
  Adrian Roldan Narvaez (Esp) Forzento 69,24
  Gemma Guerrero Garriga (Esp) Airplane 66,91
  Alba Abollo Fontela (Esp) Elvillar Cs 70,35
Italia 207,05
  Filippo Di Marco (Ita) Rockabella 68,64
  Beatrice Arturi (Ita) Le Bom 69,78
  Alice Campanella (Ita) Chin Chan K 68,62
  Matilde Bissanti (Ita) Fridolin 254 66,81
10º Bélgica 206,97
  Charlotte Richmond (Bel) Hermes 69,24
  Camille Vangheluwe (Bel) Fbw Rainman 67,27
  Suraya Hendrikx (Bel) Dear Friend 2 70,45
  Laura Luyten (Bel) Dark Chocolate 67,18
11º Noruega 206,19
  Mathilde Merethe Klaesson (Nor) Sandbaeks Rio El 68,4
  Christine Falbach (Nor) Ravell's Herkules 67,89
  Elisabeth Struve Fjornes (Nor) Maserati 69,89
  Stine Olsen Lund (Nor) Ravell's Hexia 64,64
12º Francia 202,97
  Thomas David (Fra) Ungaro De Massa 66,94
  Jules Cadusseau (Fra) Gayento Vh Bloemenhof 68,37
  Lea Bonifay (Fra) Timor 67,45
  Capucine Noel (Fra) Soleil Noir Vom Rosenhof 67,13
13º Finlandia 201,59
  Lotta Sundberg (Fin) Amadeus 67,32
  Ida-Lotte Peltoniemi (Fin) Poirot 58,08
  Daniela Therman (Fin) Sara Enshoj 68,67
  Mea Packalen (Fin) Bellevue 65,59
14º República Checa 198,64
  Alexandra Hanackova (Cze) Well Done 64,97
  Aneta Havlickova (Cze) Fieneke 64,4
  Anna Hrudkova (Cze) Zidane 62,64
  Eva Vavrikova (Cze) Belle Ennie 69,27
15º Hungría 197,43
  Dalma Torma (Hun) Symphonie L R
  Berill Szoke Tóth (Hun) Donna Romma 68,45
  Benedek Pachl (Hun) Donna Friderika 65,45
  Boglárka Farkas (Hun) Chicago 63,51
16º Gran Bretaña 195,24
  Jade Ellery (Gbr) Porsche's Eloy 60,29
  Maddy Whelan (Gbr) Monsieur Pomerol E
  Emily Bradshaw (Gbr) Remarkable 67,91
  Abbie Newbury (Gbr) Disneyland 67,02
17º Polonia 192,94
  Wiktoria Hanczewska (Pol) Da Capo 163 64,94
  Malgorzata Kowalska (Pol) Raikano's Son 61,59
  Oliver Weston (Pol) Ibis 62,29
  Anna Wojtkowska (Pol) Pascal 65,7
  Prueba Nº03 2ª Clasificativa Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lia Welschof (Ale) Linus K 75,47
Daphne Van Peperstraten (Hol) Greenpoint's Cupido 74,78
Linda Erbe (Ale) Fierro 73,18
Alba Abollo Fontela (Esp) Elvillar Cs 72,76
Rebecca Horstmann (Ale) Friend Of Mine 2 72,71
Theodora Livanos (Gre) Winston 72,23
Thalia Rockx (Hol) Verdi de la Fazenda 71,97
Karoline Rohmann (Din) Noosa Melody 71,76
Camilla Andersen (Din) Rafaella K 71,63
10º Ramona Schmid (Sui) Kelly Sue 71,05
11º Johanna Sieverding (Ale) Lady Danza 70,76
  Sem Stiemer (Hol) Waldemar 70,76
13º Evelina Sóderstróm (Sue) Weihenstephaner 70,68
14º Léonie Guerra (Sui) Atnon 70,47
15º Florence Siemer (Hol) Zidane 69,94
16º Ebba Kjellberg (Sue) Boegegardens Limbery 69,89
  Suraya Hendrikx (Bel) Dear Friend 2 69,89
18º Capucine Noel (Fra) Soleil Noir Vom Rosenhof 69,73
19º Laura Luyten (Bel) Dark Chocolate 69,65
20º Victoria Wurzinger (Aut) Bvlgari 69,42
  Charlotte Richmond (Bel) Hermes 69,42
22º Victoria Kuusisto Pedersen (Din) Langkjærgaard's Donna Fetti 69,15
23º Elin Mattsson (Sue) Cognac 69,13
24º Carla De La Fuente De Pablos (Esp) Fay 69,13
25º Berill Szoke Tóth (Hun) Donna Romma 69
26º Anna Guseynova (Rus) Lauda 68,97
27º Nicola Louise Ahorner (Aut) Robbespiere 68,81
28º Cornelia T Pettersson (Sue) Final Cut 68,78
29º Elisabeth Struve Fjornes (Nor) Maserati 68,34
30º Beatrice Arturi (Ita) Le Bom 68,26
31º Sara Van Deurs Petersen (Din) Katholm's Ronaldo 68,23
32º Emma-Lou Becca (Lux) Komet 282 68,21
33º Lea Jakubikova (Svk) Da Felice 68,21
34º Alice Campanella (Ita) Chin Chan K 68,15
35º Veronika Khudokormova (Rus) Donnerfeld 68,07
36º Adrian Roldan Narvaez (Esp) Forzento 67,85
37º Elizaveta Lyban (Rus) Erantos 67,55
38º Lilli Ochsenhofer (Aut) Sanibel 67,55
39º Yulia Gorbacheva (Rus) Urbi Et Orbi 67,52
40º Camille Vangheluwe (Bel) Fbw Rainman 67,39
41º Jules Cadusseau (Fra) Gayento Vh Bloemenhof 67,36
42º Gemma Guerrero Garriga (Esp) Airplane 67,29
43º Alexandra Hanackova (Cze) Well Done 67,28
44º Ida-Lotte Peltoniem (Fin) Ipoirot 67,23
45º Daniela Therman (Fin) Sara Enshoj 67,13
46º Chiara Pengg (Aut) Auheim's Feliciano 66,97
47º Christine Falbach (Nor) Ravell's Herkules 66,94
  Carl-Lennart Korsch (Sui) Dias Desperados St 66,94
49º Thomas David (Fra) Ungaro De Massa 66,89
50º Julia Kryvoruchko (Ukr) Crumel 66,81
  Sebastião Lucas Lopes (Por) Arrogante 66,81
52º Mathilde Merethe Klaesson (Nor) Sandbaeks Rio El 66,71
53º Jade Ellery (Gbr) Porsche's Eloy 66,52
54º Eva Vavrikova (Cze) Belle Ennie 66,44
55º Lea Bonifay (Fra) Timor 66,21
56º Filippo Di Marco (Ita) Rockabella 66,07
57º Antanina Shyshonak (Blr) Libervil 65,92
58º Emily Bradshaw (Gbr) Remarkable 65,81
59º Stine Olsen Lund (Nor) Ravell's Hexia 65,52
60º Anna Wojtkowska (Pol) Pascal 65,39
61º Anastasiya Cherdak (Ukr) Sir Black 65,36
62º Abbie Newbury (Gbr) Disneyland 64,65
63º Wiktoria Hanczewska (Pol) Da Capo 163 64,47
64º Lotta Sundberg (Fin) Amadeus 64,34
65º Lars Bürgler (Sui) Remember Passion 64,23
66º Alana Cazabon (Irl) Zazou 64,05
67º Boglárka Farkas (Hun) Chicago 63,97
68º Aneta Havlickova (Cze) Fieneke 63,18
69º Matilde Bissanti (Ita) Fridolin 254 63,02
70º Mea Packalen (Fin) Bellevue 62,86
71º Aliaksandra Sazonava (Blr) Toronto 62,71
72º Benedek Pachl (Hun) Donna Friderika 62,65
73º Oliver Weston (Pol) Ibis 62,6
74º Malgorzata Kowalska (Pol) Raikano's Son 61,84
75º Ece Pamuk (Tur) Wolfgang 60,92
76º Roisin Muirhead (Irl) Witto 60,79
77º Myrto-Irini Koubatsi (Gre) Grossino M 60,05
78º Anna Hrudkova (Cze) Zidane 58,05
  Prueba Nº04 FreeStyle Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daphne Van Peperstrate (Hol) Greenpoint's Cupido 78,8
Linda Erbe (Ale) Fierro 76,85
Alba Abollo Fontela (Esp) Elvillar Cs 76,7
Rebecca Horstmann (Ale) Friend Of Mine 2 76,52
Theodora Livanos (Gre) Winston 76,4
Lia Welschof (Ale) Linus K 75,32
Karoline Rohmann (Din) Noosa Melody 74,85
Thalia Rockx (Hol) Verdi de la Fazenda 74,47
Camilla Andersen (Din) Rafaella K 73,4
10º Evelina Sóderstróm (Sue) Weihenstephaner 73,35
11º Sem Stiemer (Hol) Waldemar 73,15
12º Suraya Hendrikx (Bel) Dear Friend 2 73,05
13º Léonie Guerra (Sui) Atnon 72,42
14º Capucine Noel (Fra) Soleil Noir Vom Rosenhof 71,42
15º Laura Luyten (Bel) Dark Chocolate 71,22
16º Ramona Schmid (Sui) Kelly Sue 71,2
17º Charlotte Richmond (Bel) Hermes 70,07
18º Victoria Wurzinger (Aut) Bvlgari 69,97
19º Ebba Kjellberg (Sue) Boegegardens Limbery 68,97