Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/08/2017
Campeonato de Europa "Children", Roosendaal (Holanda)

Jornadas -

(Domingo)

Prueba Nº03 Final
  Prueba Nº01 1ª Calificativa Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olga Arzhaeva (Rus) Ronaldinyo 73,63
Sanne Van Der Pols (Hol) Excellentie 73,5
Lara Van Nek (Hol) Fariska 72,13
Sanne Buijs (Hol) Happy Feet 72,06
Mathilde Juglaret (Fra) Scarletto 71,8
Ekaterina Aristova (Rus) Shania 70,76
Elizaveta Samoylenko (Rus) Schuermann's Hit 70,7
Sofie Thonhauser (Aut) Dioptas 70,53
  Bruno Cid Romero (Esp) Brentana 70,53
10º Alessia Volpini (Ita) May 69,8
11º Taisia Rusakova (Rus) Terrano 69,63
12º Chiel Van Bedaf (Hol) Bond's Painting 69,53
13º Daniela Knutsson (Sue) Tracy Chapman 69,36
14º Moa Stenman (Sue) A My Pleasure Sow 69,1
15º Enora De Vienne (Fra) Verdin D'hanovre 69
16º Katharina Fadrany (Aut) Laureen 3 68,93
17º Caterina Neri (Ita) Ruby 68,8
18º Hanna Hoffer (Hun) Ferrari 6 68,76
19º Araceli Pons Solé (Esp) Mejorano V 68,33
20º Borbála Berczi (Hun) Don Felice 4 68
21º Carla Marie Dufil (Fra) Ardante 67,46
22º Andrea Neri (Ita) Raffaldo 67,26
23º Rita Laura Nagy (Hun) Fame 67,23
24º Andrea Montoya Martinez (Esp) Real Meyer 67,13
25º Camille Calibet (Fra) Arrow K 67,06
26º Leon Aschauer (Aut) Wellensteyn 66,23
27º Eliska Skrivanova (Cze) Vel Vet 65,7
28º Jessica Castro Cachinero (Esp) Indiferent 65,43
29º Sára Balogh (Hun) Varisto 64,93
30º Afonso Bibi Morgado Sousa (Por) Firme 61,46
31º Asya Eksioglu (Tur) Undercover Mojito 59,8
32º Nikola Feherova (Cze) Vabantos 56,8
  Prueba Nº02 Equipos Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sanne Buijs (Hol) Happy Feet 73,8
Olga Arzhaeva (Rus) Ronaldinyo 73,73
Chiel Van Bedaf (Hol) Bond's Painting 71,9
Mathilde Juglaret (Fra) Scarletto 70,1
Lara Van Nek (Hol) Fariska 69,76
Sanne Van Der Pols (Hol) Excellentie 69,7
Taisia Rusakova (Rus) Terrano 69,4
Enora De Vienne (Fra) Verden D'hanovre 69,13
Carla Marie Dufil (Fra) Ardante 68,83
10º Daniela Knutsson (Sue) Tracy Chapman 68,56
11º Hanna Hoffer (Hun) Ferrari 6 68,5
12º Elizaveta Samoylenko (Rus) Schuermann's Hit 68,43
13º Bruno Cid Romero (Esp) Brentana 68,33
14º Andrea Neri (Ita) Raffaldo 68,16
15º Araceli Pons Solé (Esp) Mejorano V 68,1
  Alessia Volpini (Ita) May 68,1
17º Caterina Neri (Ita) Ruby 67,56
18º Ekaterina Aristova (Rus) Shania 67,53
19º Moa Stenman (Sue) A My Pleasure Sow 66,53
20º Sára Balogh (Hun) Varisto 66,4
21º Eliska Skrivanova (Cze) Vel Vet 66,36
22º Sofie Thonhauser (Aut) Dioptas 66,13
23º Katharina Fadrany (Aut) Laureen 3 65,66
24º Borbála Berczi (Hun) Don Felice 4 64,33
25º Jessica Castro Cachinero (Esp) Indiferent 64,06
26º Andrea Montoya Martinez (Esp) Real Meyer 62,93
27º Rita Laura Nagy (Hun) Fame 62,16
28º Leon Aschauer (Aut) Wellensteyn 61,76
29º Asya Eksioglu (Tur) Undercover Mojito 61,63
30º Afonso Bibi Morgado Sousa (Por) Firme 59,13
31º Nikola Feherova (Cze) Vabantos 59,1
32º Camille Calibet (Fra) Arrow K 55,4
  Prueba Nº03 Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sanne Buijs (Hol) Happy Feet 76,75
Mathilde Juglaret (Fra) Scarletto 73,53
Olga Arzhaeva (Rus) Ronaldinyo 73,46
Chiel Van Bedaf (Hol) Bond's Painting 72,37
Lara Van Nek (Hol) Fariska 71,53
Hanna Hoffer (Hun) Ferrari 6 70,75
Elizaveta Samoylenko (Rus) Schuermann's Hit 70,62
Carla Marie Dufil (Fra) Ardante70 5
Taisia Rusakova (Rus) Terrano 70
10º Alessia Volpini (Ita) May 69,65
11º Daniela Knutsson (Sue) Tracy Chapman 69,43
12º Enora De Vienne (Fra) Verden D'hanovre 68,15
13º Andrea Neri (Ita) Raffaldo 67,46
14º Araceli Pons Solé (Esp) Mejorano V 67,21
15º Sára Balogh (Hun) Varisto 66,84
16º Bruno Cid Romero (Esp) Brentana 66,56
17º Moa Stenman (Sue) A My Pleasure Sow 66,53
18º Caterina Neri (Ita) Ruby 64,65