Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/08/2017
Ruta Costa Astur (III), Club Hípico Astur (Asturias)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba García Gonzalez El Nora M Q 0 - 22,14
Leticia Varela Richi Chebell C 0 - 24,11
Sara Guzmán Fernández Agripina 0 - 24,82
Rosario Sanchez Albert Samba Gesmeray 0 - 25,08
Ignacio Diego Cuadriello Don Pelayo Z 0 - 25,3
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Como Debe Ser 0 - 27,13
Claudia Quijada Mariño Eire 0 - 28,35
Eline Bandin Van Loon Dollar Marq 0 - 28,64
Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Centendro 0 - 29,21
10º Alejandra Vendrell Medina Chico 0 - 29,83
11º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Huracán 0 - 29,9
12º Rocío Alvarez Gonzalez Yahoo Val De Rueita 0 - 31,85
13º Lucia Sanzo Lopez Hella 4 - 21,29
14º Mónica Jiménez Rey Catch The Moon 4 - 26,71
15º Lucía Paul Mazo Quiram Des Etisses 4 - 28,81
16º Claudia Quijada Mariño Jaipersik Bugati 4 - 28,88
17º Maria Garcia Prida Gala 4 - 29,52
18º Camino Fernandez Ibañez Carnee Z 4 - 30,07
19º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Xiba Ac 4 - 30,49
20º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Skyfall 4 - 31,54
21º Pelayo Comino Iglesias Cassiche F 8 - 26,31
22º Martin Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Viñon Neoclassica 8 - 27,61
23º Igor Maestre Armada Bravis Sq 8 - 28,22
24º Carmen Alonso Sanz Ghorfli 8 - 29,1
25º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Spacenny 8 - 29,94
26º Fidel Dávila García Tucan De Olid 8 - 32,48
27º Lucía Pardo Bastardo Rita De Olid 12 - 24,26
28º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Jascal 12 - 31,88
29º Igor Maestre Armada Rihana De Ganex 12 - 53,05
30º Coraima Suarez Noval Aranjuez Bareliere 13 - 27,87
31º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Gold Time E
  Rosario Sanchez Albert Nestea De Tus E
  Mónica Jiménez Rey Artica Jr E
  Irene Alonso Vázquez Aias Andy E
  Mario Garcia Perez Volcan Van Het Dennenhof E
  Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Dimena Dc E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quira De Olid 0 - 58,76
Igor Maestre Armada Siria 0 - 61,15
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Ranger Star Z 0 - 61,28
Jairo Junquera Perera Azor 0 - 61,77
Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 0 - 63,43
Claudia Menendez Cortadi Roger Moore B 0 - 64,36
Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Tam D'eltam 0 - 67,87
Lucía Llaneza Iglesias Heartbreaker Del Pas 0 - 71,73
Maria Garcia Prida Grey Man 0 - 74,47
10º Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 0 - 75,62
11º Marta Fernández Fernández Calandra De Solavilla 0 - 76,51
12º Jesús Varela Bellido Soraya des Bruyeres 0 - 79,42
13º Alba Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 0 - 79,9
14º Mario Suárez Junquera Ira 1 - 81,25
15º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Dark Night Dc 1 - 82,02
16º Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres 1 - 82,38
17º Ismael García Roque Chassandra 1 - 84,78
18º Ricardo Serrano Blond Jifa 1 - 84,8
19º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Caporal D'Elle 2 - 86,22
20º Andrés Osborne Sánchez G-Star 2 - 86,55
21º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Midnight Express 3 - 91,48
22º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zincor 4 - 60,81
23º Tomas De Medeiros Nobre Dos Reis Malpica Do Pegullal 4 - 63,69
24º Ines Fervienza Marquiegui Casserta Az 4 - 67,7
25º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Agr Uron 4 - 72,38
26º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Quoque 4 - 76,64
27º Maria Garcia Prida Shalimar Collection 5 - 81,08
28º Celia Ardura Perez Tarzan du Val Tibermont 5 - 82,68
29º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo 6 - 85,32
30º Juan Santori Cuadriello Anam Cara 6 - 87,88
31º Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mec Loed 7 - 90,58
32º Jesús Varela Bellido Evita Van Het Varenhof 8 - 74,88
33º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zero Zero Bk 8 - 80,68
34º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 8 - 80,8
35º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Victoria De Walyro 8 - 93,65
36º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Rai Elle Bareliere Z 10 - 87,79
37º Rubén Fernández Muñiz Cavalier 10 - 88,44
38º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Chin Chin 38 10 - 88,65
39º Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Arriano 11 - 89,52
40º Cecilia Naveira Pazos Capan Z 13 - 97,01
41º Fco Javier Losada Álvarez Carola 14 - 102,31
42º Andrea Bermúdez Montes Shazan 16 - 77,49
43º Belen Argüello Sanchez Godoy Sfm 17 - 81,87
44º Teresa Arias Cueva Bicina 17 - 98,22
45º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 18 - 101,69
46º Marta Fernández Fernández Cairo 22 - 101,84
47º Sara Guzmán Fernández Duende E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Balcarek 0/0 - 29,34
Jaime Silvela Castañon Hh Direct Deposit Mq 0/0 - 29,97
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque 0/0 - 30,62
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0/0 - 32,11
Haizea Perez De Nanclares Tailormade Bacento 0/0 - 33,55
Inés Llantada Cosse Tentation Des Sables 0/0 - 33,81
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Celebrity 0/0 - 33,82
Ivan Serrano Saez Rainman 0/0 - 34,06
Marta Fernández Fernández Pretty Women 0/0 - 34,12
10º José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin 0/0 - 34,62
11º Ismael García Roque Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele 0/0 - 36,01
12º Ivan Serrano Saez Osman Del Pas 0/0 - 36,14
13º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Forehand Z 0/0 - 36,74
14º Mario Suárez Junquera Scoobys 0/0 - 38,11
15º Marta Fernández Fernández Citara Az 0/0 - 42,5
16º Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 0/4 - 30,95
17º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Telemaque D'Ecrepin 0/4 - 31,61
18º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Conquistadora 0/4 - 33,85
19º Ivan Serrano Saez Alep de Pilenie 0/4 - 34,62
20º Ismael García Roque Limited Edition 0/4 - 34,62
21º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Athina De La Lande 0/4 - 37,22
22º Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Van De Stokstorm 0/4 - 41,4
23º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc 0/4 - 41,98
24º Leonardo Medal García Auseva M 0/6 - 52,77
25º Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 0/7 - 56,94
26º Sofia Asenjo Carrero Monboulette Z 0/E
27º Jaime Silvela Castañon Makuru Mq 1 - 60,01
28º Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 4 - 47,42
29º Leonardo Medal Rionda Eyre De Saro 4 - 47,7
30º Alba Sánchez-Andrade Fdez-Avello Paddington 4 - 47,73
31º Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Droliora 4 - 49,38
32º Fernando Sanchez Hidalgo Royal Classico 4 - 49,55
33º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 4 - 50,34
34º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Lord Dc 4 - 50,42
35º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande 4 - 52,53
36º Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 4 - 52,78
37º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR Toulalan 4 - 53,37
38º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quebec De Olid 4 - 54,01
39º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 4 - 58,92
40º Ricardo Serrano Blond Jipijapa 5 - 61,15
41º Paula Asla Testas Chivas-Regal Du Ruisseau Z 6 - 67,83
42º Miguel Honrubia García Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 13 - 63,74
43º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Chance 13 - 77,51
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0 - 63,88
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 0 - 64,32
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Clarin De Llamosas 0 - 68,31
Fidel Dávila García Cermont 0 - 69,5
Jaime Silvela Castañon Amon Mq 0 - 71,72
Ivan Serrano Saez Cinderella Man 0 - 73,64
Jaime Silvela Castañon Datine II 0 - 74,65
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vasco De Mars 0 - 76,35
Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 0 - 78,3
10º Ismael García Roque Iron Man 111 0 - 80,07
11º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Sibelle 0 - 80,67
12º Marta Fernández Fernández Krasanova Kapitana 0 - 82,26
13º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Zieragonda Ii 0 - 82,58
14º Ivan Serrano Saez Doniki W 0 - 82,7
15º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Uelem Croze 0 - 86,62
16º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Limerick 1 - 89,07
17º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Ulises Del Pomar 4 - 63,42
18º Ivan Serrano Saez Condor 4 - 79,26
19º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 4 - 81,3
20º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Vicomte De La Cour 4 - 82,69
21º Patricia Juane Borreguero Cintia 4 - 83,58
22º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Tresor Pironniere 4 - 85,13
23º Nilay Girginer Armengol Yaman Bay 4 - 86,41
24º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Utwo De La Thiaunais 4 - 86,76
25º Ismael García Roque Durania K 8 - 66,59
26º Carmen Argüelles Martin Fito De Porceyo 8 - 77,43
27º Jaime Silvela Castañon Visama Corina 12 - 64,96
28º Paula Orejas García Santacruz Again E
  Teresa Arias Cueva Figura E
30º Fidel Dávila García Bapira R
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivia Álvarez García Orchid's Ela 0 - 30,4
Mario Garcia Perez Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 0 - 35,48
Carmen Alonso Sanz Ghorfli 0 - 36,53
Mónica Jiménez Rey Artica Jr 0 - 38,57
Sara Guzmán Fernández Agripina 0 - 39,64
Rosario Sanchez Albert Nestea De Tus 0 - 39,69
Martin Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Viñon Neoclassica 0 - 39,96
Mónica Jiménez Rey Catch The Moon 0 - 40,04
Alberto Riera García Romeo Astur 0 - 42,37
10º Igor Maestre Armada Bravis Sq 0 - 44,73
11º Maria Garcia Prida Gala 0 - 47,5
12º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Spacenny 0 - 49,01
13º Leticia Varela Richi Chebell C 4 - 35,08
14º Lucia Sanzo Lopez Hella 4 - 36,84
15º Rosario Sanchez Albert Samba Gesmeray 4 - 37,2
16º Lucía Pardo Bastardo Rita De Olid 4 - 39,09
17º Igor Maestre Armada Rihana De Ganex 4 - 41,2
18º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Dimena Dc 4 - 47,54
19º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Skyfall 4 - 47,92
20º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Jascal 4 - 50,18
21º Irene Alonso Vázquez Aias Andy 4 - 50,96
22º Claudia Quijada Mariño Jaipersik Bugati 8 - 45,19
23º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Como Debe Ser 8 - 49,42
24º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Xiba Ac 12 - 46,16
25º Fidel Dávila García Tucan De Olid 16 - 44,97
26º Pelayo Comino Iglesias Cassiche F 20 - 46,32
27º Camino Fernandez Ibañez Carnee Z E
  Alba García Gonzalez El Nora M Q E
  Coraima Suarez Noval Aranjuez Bareliere E
  Rocío Alvarez Gonzalez Yahoo Val De Rueita E
  Sara Guzmán Fernández Duende E
  Claudia Quijada Mariño Eire E
33º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Gold Time R
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Llantada Cosse Tentation Des Sables 0 - 30,28
Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Gazquine Tag 0 - 31,5
Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 0 - 31,6
Claudia Menendez Cortadi Roger Moore B 0 - 32,91
Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Tam D'eltam 0 - 34,17
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Ranger Star Z 0 - 34,34
Tomas De Medeiros Nobre Dos Reis Malpica Do Pegullal 0 - 35,19
Cecilia Naveira Pazos Capan Z 0 - 37,18
Ines Fervienza Marquiegui Casserta Az 0 - 37,39
10º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Quoque 0 - 39,24
11º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Chin Chin 38 0 - 39,87
12º Jesús Varela Bellido Soraya des Bruyeres 0 - 40,47
13º Mario Suárez Junquera Ira 0 - 42,12
14º Maria Garcia Prida Shalimar Collection 0 - 42,31
15º Teresa Arias Cueva Bicina 0 - 42,62
16º Maria Garcia Prida Grey Man 0 - 43,01
17º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Centendro 0 - 43,21
18º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Midnight Express 0 - 46,8
19º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Victoria De Walyro 0 - 48,44
20º Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mec Loed 0 - 48,68
21º Jairo Junquera Perera Azor 4 - 32,62
22º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Cindala S 4 - 34,19
23º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quira De Olid 4 - 34,49
24º Igor Maestre Armada Siria 4 - 36,54
25º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zero Zero Bk 4 - 38,19
26º Ignacio Diego Cuadriello Don Pelayo Z 4 - 38,62
27º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 4 - 39,2
28º Jesús Varela Bellido Evita Van Het Varenhof 4 - 39,85
29º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Agr Uron 4 - 40,6
30º Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Arriano 4 - 41,43
31º Ismael García Roque Chassandra 4 - 41,68
32º Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 4 - 42,28
33º Juan Santori Cuadriello Anam Cara 4 - 44,23
34º Andrés Osborne Sánchez G-Star 4 - 44,93
35º Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres 4 - 46,05
36º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Dark Night Dc 4 - 46,07
37º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo 4 - 46,5
38º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Caporal D'Elle 4 - 48,77
39º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 4 - 49,29
40º Marta Fernández Fernández Calandra De Solavilla 5 - 52,76
41º Celia Ardura Perez Tarzan du Val Tibermont 6 - 37,27
42º Alba Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 8 - 44,34
43º Rubén Fernández Muñiz Cavalier 8 - 44,86
44º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Quick Coco 8 - 44,86
45º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Huracán 8 - 45,48
46º Miguel Honrubia García Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 8 - 48,02
47º Lucía Paul Mazo Quiram Des Etisses 12 - 42,85
48º Alejandra Vendrell Medina Chico 12 - 44,43
49º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Rai Elle Bareliere Z 13 - 46,35
50º Andrea Bermúdez Montes Shazan 16 - 41,35
51º Fco Javier Losada Álvarez Carola 16 - 46,9
52º Belen Argüello Sanchez Godoy Sfm 24 - 43,21
53º Lucía Llaneza Iglesias Heartbreaker Del Pas E
  Eline Bandin Van Loon Dollar Marq E
  Marta Fernández Fernández Cairo E
56º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zincor R
  Prueba Nº07 Pequeño Gran Premio 1,30 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 0/0 - 33
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 0/0 - 34,93
Jaime Silvela Castañon Visama Corina 0/0 - 36,35
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 0/0 - 40,31
Ismael García Roque Limited Edition 0/0 - 42,69
Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 0/4 - 37,01
Leonardo Medal García Auseva M 0/4 - 37,13
Jaime Silvela Castañon Makuru Mq 0/4 - 38,1
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0/4 - 38,86
10º Mario Suárez Junquera Scoobys 0/4 - 45,54
11º Leonardo Medal Rionda Eyre De Saro 0/8 - 35,82
12º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Conquistadora 0/13 - 51,06
13º Paula Asla Testas Chivas-Regal Du Ruisseau Z 0/E
14º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Telemaque D'Ecrepin 4 - 73,32
15º Leonardo Medal García Balcarek 4 - 73,86
16º Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 4 - 74,03
17º Fidel Dávila García Bapira 4 - 77,6
18º José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin 4 - 78,63
19º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Athina De La Lande 4 - 84,75
20º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quebec De Olid 4 - 85,74
21º Ivan Serrano Saez Rainman 4 - 85,85
22º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Celebrity 5 - 87,87
23º Ivan Serrano Saez Osman Del Pas 9 - 86,44
24º Paula Orejas García Santacruz Again 9 - 86,99
25º Marta Fernández Fernández Citara Az 9 - 87,81
26º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 9 - 88,14
27º Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Droliora 12 - 75,86
28º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Lord Dc 12 - 77,01
29º Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Van De Stokstorm 12 - 82,24
30º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR Toulalan 13 - 103,59
31º Sofia Asenjo Carrero Monboulette Z 15 - 94,65
32º Fernando Sanchez Hidalgo Royal Classico 16 - 80,05
33º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc 16 - 101,36
34º Marta Fernández Fernández Pretty Women E
  Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta E
36º Ismael García Roque Flamenco De Pravia R
  Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Chance R
  Jaime Silvela Castañon Hh Direct Deposit Mq R
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Silvela Castañon Amon Mq 0 - 62,46
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0 - 62,79
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque 0 - 63,03
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Ulises Del Pomar 0 - 63,98
Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 0 - 65,09
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vasco De Mars 0 - 67,82
Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 0 - 67,96
Fidel Dávila García Cermont 0 - 68,52
Ivan Serrano Saez Cinderella Man 0 - 70,02
10º Marta Fernández Fernández Krasanova Kapitana 0 - 70,86
11º Jaime Silvela Castañon Datine II 0 - 72,98
12º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Sibelle 0 - 75,06
13º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Zieragonda Ii 0 - 75,39
14º Ismael García Roque Durania K 0 - 75,44
15º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Vicomte De La Cour 0 - 76,38
16º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Tailormade Bacento 0 - 76,48
17º Ivan Serrano Saez Alep de Pilenie 0 - 84,72
18º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Clarin De Llamosas 4 - 69,12
19º Alba Sánchez-Andrade Fdez-Avello Paddington 4 - 74,32
20º Patricia Juane Borreguero Cintia 4 - 75,78
21º Nilay Girginer Armengol Yaman Bay 4 - 77,53
22º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Limerick 4 - 80,78
23º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 8 - 72,85
24º Teresa Arias Cueva Figura 8 - 75,59
25º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Utwo De La Thiaunais 8 - 76,65
26º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 8 - 76,78
27º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande 8 - 76,93
28º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Forehand Z 8 - 80,73
29º Román Gil Cáceres Vetiver De Mai 8 - 83,09
30º Ivan Serrano Saez Doniki W 12 - 82,34
31º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Lila De Quijas 12 - 89,59
32º Carmen Argüelles Martin Fito De Porceyo E
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Tresor Pironniere E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivia Álvarez García Orchid's Ela 0 - 19,81
Alba García Gonzalez El Nora M Q 0 - 22,34
Sara Guzmán Fernández Agripina 0 - 24,55
Rosario Sanchez Albert Nestea De Tus 0 - 25,11
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Spacenny 0 - 32,61
Lucia Sanzo Lopez Hella 4 - 22,56
Lucía Pardo Bastardo Rita De Olid 4 - 24,26
Mario Garcia Perez Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 4 - 24,76
Mónica Jiménez Rey Catch The Moon 4 - 28,23
10º Alberto Riera García Romeo Astur 4 - 28,4
  Irene Alonso Vázquez Aias Andy 4 - 28,4
12º Igor Maestre Armada Rihana De Ganex 4 - 28,81
13º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Dimena Dc 4 - 29,19
14º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Como Debe Ser 4 - 30,44
15º Mónica Jiménez Rey Artica Jr 4 - 30,49
16º Alejandra Vendrell Medina Chico 4 - 33,97
17º Coraima Suarez Noval Aranjuez Bareliere 7 - 28,87
18º Pelayo Comino Iglesias Cassiche F 8 - 27,59
19º Igor Maestre Armada Bravis Sq 8 - 29,89
20º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Jascal 8 - 31,9
21º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Skyfall 11 - 28,29
22º Leticia Varela Richi Chebell C 12 - 25,12
23º Maria Garcia Prida Gala 15 - 32,46
24º Rocío Alvarez Gonzalez Yahoo Val De Rueita 15 - 33,95
25º Claudia Quijada Mariño Jaipersik Bugati 16 - 29,61
26º Eline Bandin Van Loon Dollar Marq 20 - 27,62
27º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Gold Time 20 - 30,68
28º Rosario Sanchez Albert Samba Gesmeray E
29º Laura Domingo Aguinaco Xiba Ac R
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zincor 65 - 48,25
Marta Fernández Fernández Calandra De Solavilla 65 - 51,39
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Ranger Star Z 65 - 51,9
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo 65 - 54,17
Rubén Fernández Muñiz Cavalier 65 - 55,69
Cecilia Naveira Pazos Capan Z 65 - 55,7
Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Centendro 65 - 57,58
Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 65 - 61,63
Andrés Osborne Sánchez G-Star 65 - 63,96
10º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Midnight Express 65 - 64,84
11º Maria Garcia Prida Grey Man 62 - 61,78
12º Claudia Menendez Cortadi Roger Moore B 60 - 56,89
13º Ismael García Roque Flamenco De Pravia 60 - 57,16
14º Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Arriano 60 - 61,36
15º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Quoque 58 - 51,31
16º Maria Garcia Prida Shalimar Collection 56 - 57,24
17º Fco Javier Losada Álvarez Carola 56 - 58,47
18º Marta Fernández Fernández Cairo 55 - 81,13
19º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zero Zero Bk 51 - 58,54
20º Mario Suárez Junquera Ira 46 - 62,21
21º Carmen Alonso Sanz Ghorfli 40 - 61,1
22º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Quick Coco 39 - 65,91
23º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Rai Elle Bareliere Z 34 - 67,09
24º Lucía Llaneza Iglesias Heartbreaker Del Pas 25 - 54,09
25º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Huracán 25 - 55,19
26º Juan Santori Cuadriello Anam Cara 25 - 61,55
27º Jesús Varela Bellido Evita Van Het Varenhof 25 - 64
28º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Caporal D'Elle 18 - 55,67
29º Jesús Varela Bellido Soraya des Bruyeres 18 - 67,68
30º Martin Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Viñon Neoclassica 17 - 59,24
31º Ignacio Diego Cuadriello Don Pelayo Z 17 - 63,53
32º Igor Maestre Armada Siria 16 - 46,54
33º Jairo Junquera Perera Azor 16 - 52,78
34º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Agr Uron 12 - 52,9
35º Andrea Bermúdez Montes Shazan 12 - 57,82
36º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 12 - 66,97
37º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Cindala S 8 - 55,01
38º Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mec Loed E
  Lucía Paul Mazo Quiram Des Etisses E
  Celia Ardura Perez Tarzan du Val Tibermont E
  Claudia Quijada Mariño Eire E
42º Belen Argüello Sanchez Godoy Sfm R
  Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Chin Chin 38 R
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Telemaque D'Ecrepin 0/0 - 18,25
Leonardo Medal García Balcarek 0/0 - 18,8
Inés Llantada Cosse Tentation Des Sables 0/0 - 20,47
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0/0 - 20,83
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quebec De Olid 0/0 - 22,74
Fernando Sanchez Hidalgo Royal Classico 0/0 - 22,76
Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Droliora 0/0 - 23,49
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Forehand Z 0/0 - 24,6
Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 0/0 - 24,97
10º Mario Suárez Junquera Scoobys 0/0 - 25,64
11º Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres 0/0 - 26,05
12º Leonardo Medal García Auseva M 0/4 - 18,96
13º Jaime Silvela Castañon Visama Corina 0/4 - 19,5
14º Alba Sánchez-Andrade Fdez-Avello Paddington 0/4 - 19,95
15º Ismael García Roque Chassandra 0/4 - 21,24
16º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 0/4 - 21,51
17º Ivan Serrano Saez Doniki W 0/4 - 21,65
18º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Celebrity 0/4 - 21,68
19º José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin 0/4 - 22,93
20º Alba Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 0/4 - 25,06
21º Jaime Silvela Castañon Hh Direct Deposit Mq 0/4 - 29,47
22º Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Tam D'eltam 4 - 46,13
23º Ines Fervienza Marquiegui Casserta Az 4 - 47,18
24º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 4 - 50,35
25º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Conquistadora 4 - 50,47
26º Paula Asla Testas Chivas-Regal Du Ruisseau Z 4 - 50,74
27º Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 4 - 50,9
28º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quira De Olid 4 - 51,37
29º Ivan Serrano Saez Rainman 4 - 51,83
30º Sofia Asenjo Carrero Monboulette Z 4 - 52,38
31º Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Gazquine Tag 4 - 52,61
32º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Athina De La Lande 4 - 52,9
33º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc 4 - 53,03
34º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Lord Dc 4 - 53,31
35º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR Toulalan 4 - 54,07
36º Teresa Arias Cueva Bicina 4 - 54,11
37º Leonardo Medal Rionda Eyre De Saro 4 - 54,21
38º Jaime Silvela Castañon Makuru Mq 4 - 59,04
39º Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 7 - 70,7
40º Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 8 - 52,15
41º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Dark Night Dc 8 - 56,16
42º Marta Fernández Fernández Citara Az 8 - 56,49
43º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Lila De Quijas 8 - 58,01
44º Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 11 - 70,26
45º Tomas De Medeiros Nobre Dos Reis Malpica Do Pegullal 12 - 53,62
46º Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 16 - 58,2
47º Miguel Honrubia García Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 22 - 64,09
48º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Chance R
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Durania K 0/0 - 31,49
Ivan Serrano Saez Cinderella Man 0/0 - 31,91
Ismael García Roque Iron Man 111 0/0 - 32,88
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Clarin De Llamosas 0/0 - 34,5
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Vicomte De La Cour 0/0 - 35,58
Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 0/0 - 38,62
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque 0/4 - 32,06
Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 0/4 - 32,96
Ivan Serrano Saez Condor 0/4 - 36,14
10º Jaime Silvela Castañon Datine II 0/4 - 36,82
11º Patricia Juane Borreguero Cintia 0/4 - 38,46
12º Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0/8 - 33,69
13º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Tailormade Bacento 0/8 - 38,29
14º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 4 - 65,82
15º Fidel Dávila García Cermont 4 - 72,57
16º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Zieragonda Ii 4 - 73,98
17º Carmen Argüelles Martin Fito De Porceyo 4 - 76,04
18º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Limerick 4 - 76,08
19º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Ulises Del Pomar 8 - 70,77
20º Marta Fernández Fernández Krasanova Kapitana 8 - 72,06
21º Jaime Silvela Castañon Amon Mq 8 - 73,33
22º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Uelem Croze 8 - 74,11
23º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 8 - 74,56
24º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Utwo De La Thiaunais 8 - 76
25º Teresa Arias Cueva Figura 8 - 76,09
26º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Tresor Pironniere 8 - 76,97
27º Nilay Girginer Armengol Yaman Bay 9 - 79,46
28º Paula Orejas García Santacruz Again 10 - 86,22
29º Ivan Serrano Saez Alep de Pilenie 12 - 75,45
30º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande 12 - 78,28
31º Román Gil Cáceres Vetiver De Mai 17 - 79,88
32º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 20 - 78,59
33º Fidel Dávila García Bapira R
  Prueba Nº17 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivia Álvarez García Orchid's Ela 0 - 20,98
Irene Huerta Vega Cosma 0 - 23,1
Virginia Ouzande Novoa Lugia LB 0 - 23,34
Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Zominde 0 - 23,5
Irene Alonso Vázquez Aias Andy 0 - 25,19
Rosario Sanchez Albert Nestea De Tus 0 - 25,8
Marta Fernández Fernández Camelia De Solavilla 0 - 25,94
Rosario Sanchez Albert Samba Gesmeray 0 - 26,49
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Skyfall 0 - 27,51
10º Sara Guzmán Fernández Red Flag De Walyro 0 - 28,74
11º Roi Calviño Rabon Halifax 0 - 29,17
12º Cristina Fernández Marcos Centella Valme 0 - 29,91
13º Maria Begoña Perez Maside Ira 0 - 30,74
14º Claudia Quijada Mariño Kilt De B'neville 0 - 33,03
15º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Cracky D'Loreal 0 - 33,55
16º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Maestro Van De Beekhoeve 0 - 34,32
17º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Byron Sfm 4 - 21,54
18º Alejandra Vendrell Medina Chico 4 - 24,88
19º Leticia Varela Richi Chebell C 4 - 26,42
20º Sara Guzmán Fernández Julietta De Cayon 4 - 26,74
21º Pablo Manso Jimenez Apple Juice De Orion 4 - 27,39
22º Igor Maestre Armada Bravis Sq 4 - 27,81
23º Carmen Alonso Sanz Ghorfli 4 - 28,51
24º Eline Bandin Van Loon Dollar Marq 4 - 28,72
25º Maria Colsa Gutierrez Doña Urraca 4 - 28,83
26º Rocío Alvarez Gonzalez Yahoo Val De Rueita 4 - 30,28
27º Maria Garcia Prida Gala 4 - 30,81
28º Sara Alonso Rocha Colombo 4 - 30,84
29º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Delorean 4 - 30,88
30º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Dimena Dc 4 - 32,86
31º Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mec Loed 4 - 34,6
32º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Spacenny 4 - 37,07
33º Carla Alonso Benito Hop Tonina 5 - 32,28
34º Mar Casadevall Salgado Nolan 8 - 25,53
35º Sara Alonso Rocha Witella 8 - 26,21
36º Pelayo Comino Iglesias Cassiche F 8 - 27,41
37º Coraima Suarez Noval Aranjuez Bareliere 8 - 28,03
38º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Balika Du Ravel 8 - 29,09
39º Igor Maestre Armada Rihana De Ganex 8 - 32,11
40º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Como Debe Ser 8 - 35,71
41º Virginia Ouzande Novoa Houston Van Het Keizershof 12 - 27,91
42º Victoria Lopez Perez Chavela Del Sol 12 - 29,7
43º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Jascal 13 - 52,22
44º Sofia Sanchez Martinez Fuego 13 - 59,49
45º Javier Perez-Boudon Foyaca Peter Pan Gf 16 - 32,1
46º Alba García Gonzalez El Nora M Q E
  Marina Alvarez Suárez Delvis Yar E
  Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Amitie De La Pinada E
  Lucia Sanzo Lopez Hella E
  Prueba Nº18 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Zincor Menéndez Menéndez Zincor 0 - 59,72
Vivaldi De Jc Álvarez Infiesta Vivaldi de JC 0 - 61
Tarzan Du Val Tibermont Ardura Pérez Tarzan du Val Tibermont 0 - 63,65
Foxglade Little Lady González Alonso Foxglade Little Lady 0 - 63,86
Azor Junquera Perera Azor 0 - 64,16
Veo D'aunou Fernández Fernández Veo D'aunou 0 - 64,87
Dame Yar Vázquez Queijas Dame Yar 0 - 65,09
Desire Vh Ruytershof Alonso Vázquez Desire Vh Ruytershof 0 - 66,9
Evita Van Het Varenhof Varela Bellido Evita Van Het Varenhof 0 - 70,97
10º Vinipus De Monty Ceano-Vivas Pradal Vinipus De Monty 0 - 71,61
11º Santiago Le Gal Pérez Santiago 0 - 72,29
12º Mayfly Garrido Martín Mayfly 0 - 72,3
13º Contigo Ruiz Bueno Contigo 0 - 72,43
14º Roger Moore B Menéndez Cortadi Roger Moore B 0 - 73,01
15º Olita Buzalen Sanjose Gutiérrez Olita Buzalen 0 - 73,13
16º Love De Vall Casadevall Álvarez Love De Vall 0 - 75,01
17º Viñon Neoclassica Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Viñon Neoclassica 0 - 75,62
18º Hermes De Diamants Alonso Benito Hermes De Diamants 0 - 75,72
19º Tana Romana P Fernández Combarro Tana Romana P 0 - 76,75
20º Midnight Express Rozamontes Martínez Midnight Express 0 - 79,04
21º Centendro Honrubia González Centendro 0 - 80,11
22º Anam Cara Santori Cuadriello Anam Cara 0 - 80,8
23º Boabdil G Tapias Villanueva Boabdil G 0 - 81,51
24º Caporal D'elle Bamonde Bermúdez De Castro Caporal D'Elle 0 - 82,28
25º Bayard D'elle Casadevall Álvarez Bayard D'Elle 0 - 82,68
26º Grey Man García Prida Grey Man 0 - 84,3
27º Antares De La Maille Osborne Sánchez Antares De La Maille 0 - 86,41
28º Giselle Ld Carvajal Iglesias Giselle Ld 0 - 88,5
29º Siria Maestre Armada Siria 4 - 59,54
30º Diki-Diki Buylla Roves Diki-Diki 4 - 67,15
31º Capan Z Naveira Pazos Capan Z 4 - 68,16
32º Don Pelayo Z Diego Cuadriello Don Pelayo Z 4 - 71,53
33º Wenda Del Pomar Movellan Haya Wenda Del Pomar 4 - 71,98
34º Alcantara Dodville Hernández Yanguas Alcantara Dodville 4 - 74,41
35º Shalimar Collection García Prida Shalimar Collection 4 - 74,91
36º Quiram Des Etisses Paul Mazo Quiram Des Etisses 4 - 75,62
37º Itsi Pitsi Doree Van'T Kathof Fernández De Velasco Arroyo Itsi Pitsi Doree Van' T Kathof 4 - 76,04
38º Arriano Álvarez Rodríguez Arriano 4 - 78,02
39º Valkiria De J C Ovies Rodríguez Valkiria de Jc 4 - 78,2
40º Celebrity Grueiro Noche Celebrity 4 - 80,29
41º Iroco De Villafranca Calviño Rabon Iroco De Villafranca 4 - 80,57
42º G-Star Osborne Sánchez G-Star 4 - 87,94
43º Cairo Fernández Fernández Cairo 6 - 94,25
44º Chance Rozamontes Martínez Chance 6 - 96,72
45º Quoque García Álvarez Quoque 8 - 62,87
46º Electra Prado Expósito Electra 8 - 70,67
47º Up To You D'acheronte Hernández Yanguas Up To You D'acheronte 8 - 73,5
48º Agripina Guzmán Fernández Agripina 8 - 74,21
49º Rai Elle Bareliere Z Guzmán Fernández Rai Elle Bareliere Z 8 - 74,58
50º Chin Chin 38 Febrer Riu Chin Chin 38 8 - 75,8
51º Clearboy Fernández Rodríguez Clear Boy 8 - 81,34
52º Rolando Az García De Bejar Rolando Az 8 - 85,23
53º Huracan Rozamontes Martínez Huracán 8 - 85,75
54º Maris Van Het Smishof Hernández Yanguas Maris Van Het Smishof 8 - 87,57
55º Wanda Del Pomar Movellan Haya Wanda Del Pomar 9 - 97,45
56º Lolita Lollipop Gutiérrez Oti Lolita Lollipop 11 - 98,22
57º Zero Zero Bk Menéndez Menéndez Zero Zero Bk 12 - 82,49
58º Los Abetos Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 12 - 83,04
59º Godoy Sfm Argüello Sánchez Godoy Sfm 16 - 80,26
60º Agr Uron García Álvarez Agr Uron 21 - 93,55
61º Shazan Bermúdez Montes Shazan 24 - 86,57
62º Romeo Astur Riera García Romeo Astur E
  Max Van't Kruis Vázquez Herranz Max Van't Kruis E
  Prueba Nº19 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Auseva M 0/0 - 20,43
Ivan Serrano Saez Nilaos Rouge 0/0 - 20,85
Jaime Suárez Pérez Qualoe Du Gautray 0/0 - 21,46
Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 0/0 - 21,9
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque 0/0 - 22,08
Ismael García Roque Chassandra 0/0 - 22,59
Jaime Suárez Pérez Luna De Ruyco 0/0 - 22,73
Ivan Serrano Saez Citizen Mezz 0/0 - 23,09
Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 0/0 - 23,47
10º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 0/0 - 24,42
11º Ivan Serrano Saez Victory Gv 0/0 - 25,19
12º Ismael García Roque Limited Edition 0/0 - 26,74
13º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ursula D'Auge 0/0 - 26,81
14º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Lamparilla 2-C 0/0 - 26,86
15º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Seouchka Du Lys 0/0 - 28,38
16º Cornelio Carvajal Iglesias Con Air R 0/0 - 28,43
17º Santiago Núñez Riva Valentino De Hus Z 0/0 - 30,65
18º Jaime Silvela Castañon Hh Direct Deposit Mq 0/4 - 19,89
19º Jaime Suárez Pérez Urus du Prieure 0/4 - 23,37
20º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Ranger Star Z 0/4 - 24,44
21º Lucía Llaneza Iglesias Heartbreaker Del Pas 0/4 - 27,07
22º Fernando Sanchez Hidalgo Royal Classico 0/6 - 37,81
23º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR Toulalan 1 - 66,84
24º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Victoria De Walyro 1 - 67,15
25º Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres 1 - 67,6
26º José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin 1 - 67,75
27º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Polidora 4 - ET
  Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Tam D'eltam 4 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Flostyk F 4 - ET
  Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Droliora 4 - ET
  Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 4 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo 4 - ET
33º Marta Fernández Fernández Citara Az 5 - 66,04
34º Leonardo Medal García Balcarek 5 - 66,26
35º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Athina De La Lande 8 - ET
  Tomas De Medeiros Nobre Dos Reis Malpica Do Pegullal 8 - ET
  Ines Fervienza Marquiegui Casserta Az 8 - ET
38º Teresa Arias Cueva Bicina 10 - 87,03
39º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Comtess 12 - ET
40º Marta Fernández Fernández Calandra De Solavilla 13 - 85,72
41º Jaime Silvela Castañon Makuru Mq 14 - 73,27
42º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Cindala S 17 - 67,21
43º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Clear Cristal 17 - 91,23
44º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Dark Night Dc 24 - 78,97
45º Jesús Varela Bellido Soraya des Bruyeres E
  Miguel Honrubia García Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof E
  Ismael García Roque Flamenco De Pravia E
48º Alba Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco R
  Prueba Nº20 1,35 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0 - 64,73
Jaime Silvela Castañon Visama Corina 0 - 65,28
Jaime Silvela Castañon Amon Mq 0 - 66,93
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto 0 - 67,39
Fidel Dávila García Cermont 0 - 67,62
Ivan Serrano Saez Vesubio Tame 0 - 71,46
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Zieragonda Ii 0 - 71,71
Ismael García Roque Durania K 0 - 71,93
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 0 - 72,27
10º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vasco De Mars 0 - 75,28
11º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Conquistadora 0 - 76,28
12º Patricia Juane Borreguero Cintia 0 - 77,07
13º Santiago Núñez Riva Recesvinto 0 - 81,35
14º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Uelem Croze 0 - 83,22
15º Nilay Girginer Armengol Yaman Bay 0 - 83,42
16º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tiberiade Fontaine 1 - 86,67
17º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Untrepide De Puychety 1 - 86,86
18º Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 4 - 65,8
19º Jaime Silvela Castañon Datine II 4 - 69,09
20º Carmen Argüelles Martin Fito De Porceyo 4 - 69,34
21º Ivan Serrano Saez Polyhorn Del Salz 4 - 70,09
22º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Vicomte De La Cour 4 - 70,5
23º Marta Fernández Fernández Krasanova Kapitana 4 - 72,29
24º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 4 - 73,15
25º Ivan Serrano Saez Doniki W 4 - 74,81
26º Teresa Arias Cueva Figura 4 - 75,2
27º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Tresor Pironniere 4 - 77,7
28º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 4 - 79,54
29º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 4 - 80,27
30º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Limerick 4 - 80,72
31º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Joie De Vivre Ter Eycken 4 - 81,59
32º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Utwo De La Thiaunais 4 - 83,23
33º Roi Calviño Rabon Enjoy Cr 5 - 86,38
34º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Sibelle 8 - 76,39
35º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Forehand Z 8 - 82,01
36º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Lord Dc 8 - 83,34
37º Mario Suárez Junquera Scoobys 9 - 84,81
38º Leonardo Medal Rionda Eyre De Saro 9 - 87,95
39º Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Van De Stokstorm 10 - 90,53
40º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Arham 12 - 77,89
41º Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 16 - 74,77
42º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Lila De Quijas 20 - 82,76
43º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 E