Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/08/2017
CSN 2* "Ruta Costa Brava (II), C.E.Alt Empordá (Girona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,40 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martina Riba Agut Rudykim 0 - ET
  Jana Pineda Viñals Merlen 0 - ET
  Julia Artigas Dilmé Valenta 0 - ET
Paula Pot Lepidoptero 6 - ET
Sara Duque Sarienne E
  Prueba Nº02 0,60 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mar Pujol Alsina Lady Pepa 0 - ET
  Teresa Hernandez Martin Nayeli 0 - ET
  Laia Artigas Vilanova Tarzán 0 - ET
  Abril Moreno Nonell Chastney 0 - ET
  Mar Xiu Oca Garrido Sweet 0 - ET
Aixa Pujol Alsina Bianca 4 - ET
  Sandra Dieguez Diaz Willy 4 - ET
Belen Andreu De Beascoa Isabella De Quercus E
  Prueba Nº03 0,80 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lia Del Carril Kraus Beauty 0 - 56,8
Janina Fuset Cabo Melissa Des Mares 0 - 61,39
Abril Matamala Torrado Nougat 0 - 64,98
Andrea Esteve Anduig Baloo 0 - 71
Teresa Hernandez Martin Nayeli 0 - 71,5
Elisabet Canals Caldu Winner K 0 - 72,1
Sandra Dieguez Diaz Willy 0 - 75,39
Jordina Pineda Viñals Aisha 0 - 77,11
Tatiana Piterbarg Sweet 0 - 78,37
10º Adria Segarra Torne Paramount Class 4 - 66,55
11º Duna Foix García Lia 4 - 67
12º Abril Moreno Nonell Chastney 4 - 69,34
13º Berta Garay Coquard Etimo Des Marronniers 5 - 87,04
14º Rita Plana Aldomá Tarik E
  Prueba Nº04 0,90 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Unai Carballo Torres Dakar 0 - 56,12
Judit Artigas Vilanova Daina C Cost 0 - 60,27
Maria Ramajo Merabet Fígara 0 - 65,56
Candela Jiménez Laguna First De Les Deus 0 - 71,36
Adria Segarra Torne Paramount Class 0 - 72,57
Emma Escribano Colomer Nit 4 - 64,17
Paola Blasco Nicolau As De Trebol 4 - 75,54
Gemma Planas Conesa Dorito 8 - 66,52
  Prueba Nº05 1 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Cantó Méndez Artic Puigroq 0 - 56,8
Oriol Arjona Burillo Liberty 0 - 57,63
Maria Ramajo Merabet Luna Noir 0 - 58,98
Marta Colls Dorca Panton 0 - 69,05
Sofia E Donato Egea Bimba Miley 0 - 73,84
Ferran Gibert Ledesma Max Van't Bijsterveld 0 - 75,53
Juliá Agut Quijano Victoria'S Secret 0 - 78,92
Unai Carballo Torres Dakar 4 - 57,42
Alex López Martínez Cucu fate jac 4 - 69,66
10º Paola Blasco Nicolau As De Trebol 4 - 74,92
11º Alexandra Banchs Villa Matrix De La Font 4 - 76,06
12º Emma Escribano Colomer Nit 8 - 64,63
13º Irene Porretta Ávia Mao 8 - 73,6
14º Laia Sala Torras Longchamp Bareliere E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m Dificultades Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Bastit Albar Tendance Du Zephir 65 - 69,8
Clara Foix García Batori 56 - 63,89
Sandra Martín Hernández Bembley Du Nouas 56 - 65,7
Lia Del Carril Kraus Oh La La Its Paris 55 - 65,71
Alba Ripoll Graus Humo de Gan 53 - 107,09
Paula Delgado Ortiz Catara 51 - 66,07
Judith Porcel Follet Ernest 51 - 77,7
Jordina Ramon Pericas Wido 48 - 74,81
Aína Cordero Llopis Altai 47 - 63,59
10º Alex Codina Leria Lulu De Masferrer 42 - 89,26
11º Paula Lucena Navarro Conan 25 - 61,97
12º Mar Xiu Oca Garrido Anthares 25 - 65,96
13º Judit Aulinas Coll In-Salah D'estel 25 - 70,04
14º Alex Codina Leria Julieta 25 - 70,16
15º Andrea Nieto-Aliseda Sutton Orujo Cp 25 - 72,18
16º Marta Pereira Gubau Valent 25 - 73,43
17º Ferran Cercos Casale Columbia 21 - 63,48
18º Ivan Xirgo Candanedo Tintoretto Del Sol 17 - 75,19
19º Camille Boubekeur Caruso De La Butte 13 - 74,61
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joel Vallés Rosell Señorita De Pravia 48 - 72,03
Montse Pladeveya Mota Chopen Del Mas 25 - 63,37
Aurea Heras Dulsat Kers De Balwill 25 - 70,97
Alba Castillo Elosegui Wins Cacthago 25 - 71,29
Laia Castell Mitjanas Bon Vivant 20 - 69,08
Lydia Gallego Matilla Voyou De La Cense 13 - 100,64
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Esther Modroño Pérez Tintin des Hayettes 65 - 59,64
Joel Vallés Rosell Naval M 56 - 56,37
Fc Xavier Artigas Puig D Calipsa 56 - 59,09
Carla Noguera Roa Quinola 44 - 66,79
Oriol Pradells Franco Cordin 25 - 61,9
Oriol Pradells Franco Lilo Cop 9 - 69,37
Victor Oriach Soler Morgause De B R
  Alex Vilches González Homero D'estel R
  Prueba Nº09 0,40 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jana Pineda Viñals Merlen 0 - ET
  Julia Artigas Dilmé Valenta 0 - ET
  Sara Duque Sarienne 0 - ET
  Martina Riba Agut Rudykim 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 0,60 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laia Artigas Vilanova Tarzán 0 - ET
  Aixa Pujol Alsina Bianca 0 - ET
  Rita Plana Aldomá Mon Al Tarik 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº11 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Janina Fuset Cabo Melissa Des Mares 0 - 59,83
Andrea Esteve Anduig Baloo 0 - 60,4
Abril Matamala Torrado Nougat 0 - 60,86
Berta Garay Coquard Etimo Des Marronniers 0 - 65,5
Elisabet Canals Caldu Winner K 0 - 71,16
Mar Pujol Alsina Lady Pepa 0 - 77,94
Teresa Hernandez Martin Nayeli 0 - 78,02
Lia Del Carril Kraus Beauty 4 - 60,38
Clara Foix García Lia 4 - 65,13
10º Abril Moreno Nonell Chastney 4 - 66,51
11º Jordina Pineda Viñals Aisha 4 - 68,25
12º Aina Avila Sitja Cava Rudykim 4 - 71,08
  Prueba Nº12 0,90 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Candela Jiménez Laguna First De Les Deus 0 - 68,99
Anna Martínez Gasull Inquietude La Foret 0 - 73,2
Unai Carballo Torres Dakar 4 - 59,3
Judit Artigas Vilanova Daina C Cost 4 - 70,65
Paola Blasco Nicolau As De Trebol 5 - 88,51
Gemma Planas Conesa Dorito 12 - 60,65
Adria Segarra Torne Paramount Class E
  Prueba Nº13 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oriol Arjona Burillo Liberty 0 - 59,41
Agatha Torne Ostergren Kraker 0 - 62,27
Maria Ramajo Merabet Luna Noir 0 - 63,01
Mar Pujol Alsina Jumper De Pals 0 - 69,22
Maria Ramajo Merabet Fígara 0 - 70,5
Mar Munne Garcia Dorotea Della Monica 4 - 60,9
Duna Foix García Batori 4 - 64,7
Alex López Martínez Cucu fate jac 4 - 69,48
Sofia E Donato Egea Bimba Miley 4 - 70
10º Unai Carballo Torres Dakar 4 - 82,62
11º Paola Blasco Nicolau As De Trebol 8 - 73,44
12º Alba Ripoll Graus Humo de Gan E
  Ariadna Benhaiges Duocastella Zahira E
  Laia Sala Torras Longchamp Bareliere E
  Irene Porretta Ávia Mao E
  Prueba Nº14 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alex Codina Leria Lulu De Masferrer 0 - 64,33
Andrea Nieto-Aliseda Sutton Orujo Cp 0 - 66,75
Pau Sanchez Crous Cerise De La Cense 0 - 66,85
Alex Codina Leria Julieta 0 - 69,63
Blanca Bastit Albar Tendance Du Zephir 0 - 70,21
Lia Del Carril Kraus Oh La La Its Paris 0 - 70,95
Xénia Ávila Sitjá Laudia De Belene 0 - 71,28
Marta Colls Dorca Panton 0 - 77,67
Juliá Agut Quijano Victoria'S Secret 0 - 79,4
10º Ferran Gibert Ledesma Max Van't Bijsterveld 0 - 80,34
11º Dídac Torres Giménez Record de la Cense 0 - 81,41
12º Judith Porcel Follet Ernest 4 - 75,56
13º Ferran Cercos Casale Columbia 4 - 79,39
14º Camille Boubekeur Caruso De La Butte 4 - 79,76
15º Sandra Martín Hernández Bembley Du Nouas 4 - 80,43
16º Marc Pedragosa Boladeres Ideal Yar 7 - 91,59
17º Paula Delgado Ortiz Catara 8 - 64,3
18º Marta Pereira Gubau Valent 8 - 73,33
19º Célia Silvosa Taboada Delfin ALB 8 - 77,53
20º Judit Aulinas Coll In-Salah D'estel 12 - 68,66
21º Alexandra Banchs Villa Matrix De La Font 16 - 80,15
22º Ivan Xirgo Candanedo Tintoretto Del Sol 16 - 97,73
23º Alba Ripoll Graus Humo de Gan E
  Jordina Ramon Pericas Wido E
  Aína Cordero Llopis Altai E
  Prueba Nº15 Pequeño Gran Premio 1,20 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oriol Pradells Franco Lilo Cop 0/0 - 37,08
Victor Oriach Soler Morgause De B 0/0 - 39,07
Montse Pladeveya Mota Chopen Del Mas 0/4 - 38,17
Lydia Gallego Matilla Voyou De La Cense 4 - 84,25
Joel Vallés Rosell Señorita De Pravia 8 - 91,21
Aurea Heras Dulsat Kers De Balwill 8 - 92,67
Carla Noguera Roa Quinola 19 - 101,65
Alba Castillo Elosegui Wins Cacthago E
  Laia Castell Mitjanas Bon Vivant E
  Prueba Nº16 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joel Vallés Rosell Naval M 0 - 28,74
Fc Xavier Artigas Puig D Calipsa 0 - 35,85
Oriol Pradells Franco Cordin 4 - 36,16
Esther Modroño Pérez Tintin des Hayettes E
  Prueba Nº17 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mar Munne Garcia Dorotea Della Monica 0/0 - 59,15
Aína Cordero Llopis Altai 0/0 - 61,72
Sandra Martín Hernández Bembley Du Nouas 0/0 - 61,9
Jordina Ramon Pericas Wido 0/0 - 64,2
Marta Colls Dorca Panton 0/0 - 66,25
Laia Castell Mitjanas Bon Vivant 0/0 - 69,5
Clara Foix García Batori 4/0 - 55,34
Mar Pujol Alsina Jumper De Pals 4/0 - 61,91
Ferran Gibert Ledesma Max Van't Bijsterveld 4/0 - 67,5
10º Andrea Nieto-Aliseda Sutton Orujo Cp 4/0 - 71,21
11º Lia Del Carril Kraus Oh La La Its Paris 8/0 - 59,34
12º Paula Lucena Navarro Conan 8/0 - 59,46
13º Alex Codina Leria Lulu De Masferrer 8/0 - 66,81
14º Marta Pereira Gubau Valent E
  Ivan Xirgo Candanedo Tintoretto Del Sol 8/2 - 84,48
15º Judit Aulinas Coll In-Salah D'estel 12/0 - 63,41
16º Judith Porcel Follet Ernest 12/0 - 65,12
17º Camille Boubekeur Caruso De La Butte 12/0 - 66,88
18º Paula Delgado Ortiz Catara 16/0 - 75,09
19º Ferran Cercos Casale Columbia 20/3 - 88,13
20º Alexandra Banchs Villa Matrix De La Font 24/0 - 70,22
22º Alex Codina Leria Julieta E
  Prueba Nº18 1,20 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oriol Pradells Franco Lilo Cop 0/0 - 59,96
Lydia Gallego Matilla Voyou De La Cense 0/0 - 68,34
Carla Noguera Roa Quinola 4/0 - 59,36
Montse Pladeveya Mota Chopen Del Mas 4/0 - 59,81
  Prueba Nº19 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joel Vallés Rosell Naval M 0/0 - 37,19
Oriol Pradells Franco Cordin 0/0 - 43,09
Fc Xavier Artigas Puig D Calipsa 4/4 - 37,45
Victor Oriach Soler Morgause De B E
Esther Modroño Pérez Tintin des Hayettes E