Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/08/2017
CSN 4*, Ciudad Real (Ciudad Real)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Wilemke 0 - 57,78
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 0 - 58,62
Cristina Gomez Ruiz Ural 0 - 65,32
Israel Cantero Macías Algarve 0 - 65,62
Israel Cantero Macías Silvester 0 - 66,14
Álvaro Castro Román Kitchen De Al Manchara 0 - 66,57
Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 0 - 69,59
José María Soler Adell Porn Star De Geseq 1 - 79,19
Marta Cobo Moreno Casi Casi 4 - 58,47
10º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Leveka V/D Werwtherbach 4 - 64,85
11º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Eau De La Vie 4 - 66,39
12º Raquel Trujillo Castillo Europa Yar 4 - 70,6
13º Alfons Roquet Puignero Coco Van Overis Z 4 - 70,99
14º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Lili Sobral Dacosta 4 - 77,76
15º Antonio De La Torre Hidalgo Chloe Premiere 6 - 85,45
16º E Luis Peris Domingo Ferdinant 7 - 88,04
17º Pablo Garcia Herrainz Real D'helby 8 - 75,15
18º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Jaguar De Rg 12 5% 8 - 94,1
19º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 9 - 79,53
20º E Luis Peris Domingo Kana Del Talave 9 - 82,2
21º Sofía González Correa Jándalo 12 - 59,79
22º Juan Garcia Herrainz Zarzuela 12 - 74,21
23º Silvia Expósito Fernández Greedy 13 - 97,1
24º Pablo Hernández Romero Ezra 14 - 83,06
25º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Cerrara 16 - 75,74
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Apart 0 - 61,96
Alfons Roquet Puignero Si Jaloup Petit Joe 0 - 64,21
Laura Roquet Puignero Galaxi Puigroq 0 - 64,25
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 0 - 64,96
Mercedes San Roman Mateos Quanpola 0 - 66,14
Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 0 - 75,21
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 1 - 76,78
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Fresno 1 - 78,05
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 4 - 64,37
10º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 4 - 66,98
11º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Bosanova 4 - 68,34
12º José Antonio García Diana Kavaliers 4 - 69,15
13º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 4 - 70,27
14º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 4 - 74,89
15º Israel Cantero Macías Bondansieri 6 - 82,42
16º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 8 - 68,71
17º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 9 - 78,93
18º Carmen García-Torres Solano Femme Fatale Van't Steenje 15 - 87,2
19º E Luis Peris Domingo Coco 19 - 101,12
20º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas E
  Ignacio San Roman Mateos Belladonna(Ex-Balladonna) E
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle E
23º Laura Roquet Puignero Sandi Puigroq R
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Dynamite Z 0/0 - 28,05
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 29,24
Laura Roquet Puignero Jalinka Van Orshof 0/0 - 30,21
Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 0/0 - 30,34
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chacristo 0/0 - 31,54
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 0/0 - 32,33
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Undigo Vannetais 0/0 - 32,76
Javier Garzón Masna Jasur De Extramuros 0/1 - 41,01
Javier Garzón Masna Touper 0/1 - 41,22
10º Marta Cobo Moreno Casado De Val 0/4 - 30,49
11º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Firenze Van Tenhaegendoorn 0/4 - 35,73
12º Mireya Ramírez Pino De Sola Firma De Luz 273 4 - 46,15
13º Israel Cantero Macías Tip Top 4 - 46,96
14º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Belia 4 - 48,03
  Prueba Nº04 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandra Hernández Guillén Quebeck 0 - ET
  Sofía González Correa Arko Breaker Z 0 - ET
  Marta Rabanal Tamurejo Xa Do Padroso 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Grand Son 0 - ET
  María del Mar Lama Pérez Quadlibet 0 - ET
  Adriana Navas Ortega Bottenburg 0 - ET
Lola Vega Alite Neru 4 - ET
  Jose David Cano Galindo Bramsom Lc 4 - ET
  Paula García Martín Buba Do Jerez 4 - ET
  Patricia Redondo Muñoz Patrona 4 - ET
11º Alba De Saavedra Victoria Secret 20 - ET
12º Paloma Serrano Sepúlveda Tango E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Eau De La Vie 0/0 - 29,73
Sofía González Correa Jándalo 0/0 - 30,56
Pablo Garcia Herrainz Real D'helby 0/0 - 30,91
Álvaro Castro Román Kitchen De Al Manchara 0/0 - 31,03
Israel Cantero Macías Algarve 0/0 - 32,94
Juan Garcia Herrainz Zarzuela 0/0 - 39,15
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 0/4 - 29,52
Israel Cantero Macías Silvester 0/4 - 32,86
Marta Cobo Moreno Casi Casi 0/4 - 34,99
10º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Jaguar De Rg 12 5% 0/5 - 41,28
11º Raquel Trujillo Castillo Europa Yar 0/13 - 57,08
12º Cristina Gomez Ruiz Ural 0/E
13º Antonio De La Torre Hidalgo Chloe Premiere 1 - 55,28
14º Pablo Hernández Romero Ezra 1 - 56,15
15º Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 4 - 47,55
16º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 4 - 48,3
17º Silvia Expósito Fernández Greedy 4 - 50,97
18º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Leveka V/D Werwtherbach 8 - 50,18
19º E Luis Peris Domingo Kana Del Talave 12 - 66,75
20º Javier Salas García de Vinuesa Enzo 13 - 55,08
21º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Gucci V/H Beukenhof 16 - 52,22
22º E Luis Peris Domingo Ferdinant E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Bosanova 0/0 - 21,38
Israel Cantero Macías Wilemke 0/0 - 21,45
José Antonio García Diana Kavaliers 0/0 - 22,53
Laura Roquet Puignero Jalinka Van Orshof 0/0 - 22,75
Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 0/0 - 23,92
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 0/0 - 24,45
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0/4 - 20,15
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0/4 - 22,03
Alfons Roquet Puignero Coco Van Overis Z 0/4 - 23,29
10º Carmen García-Torres Solano Femme Fatale Van't Steenje 4 - 46
11º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Apart 4 - 46,4
12º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Fresno 4 - 50,35
13º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 4 - 51,2
14º E Luis Peris Domingo Coco 4 - 51,46
15º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 4 - 51,81
16º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 4 - 52,81
17º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 7 - 63,57
18º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Lili Sobral Dacosta 9 - 58,82
19º Ignacio San Roman Mateos Belladonna(Ex-Balladonna) 12 - 48,72
20º Israel Cantero Macías Bondansieri 13 - 73,69
21º José María Soler Adell Porn Star De Geseq E
  Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure E
  Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas E
24º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Cerrara R
  Prueba Nº07 1,40 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 0/0 - 38,94
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 39,39
Alfons Roquet Puignero Si Jaloup Petit Joe 0/0 - 40,28
Laura Roquet Puignero Cachaça 0/0 - 44,06
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 0/0 - 46,61
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chacristo 0/0 - 47,63
Marta Cobo Moreno Casado De Val 0/4 - 44,41
Mireya Ramírez Pino De Sola Firma De Luz 273 0/4 - 44,51
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Firenze Van Tenhaegendoorn 0/4 - 47,15
10º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Belia 0/12 - 41,61
11º Laura Roquet Puignero Sandi Puigroq 1 - 79,35
12º Javier Garzón Masna Touper 2 - 83,15
13º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 4 - 71,89
14º Mercedes San Roman Mateos Quanpola 4 - 73,47
15º Javier Garzón Masna Jasur De Extramuros 4 - 77,95
16º Israel Cantero Macías Tip Top 5 - 80,4
17º Alfons Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 8 - 69,91
18º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Undigo Vannetais 13 - 80,43
  Prueba Nº08 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Redondo Muñoz Patrona 0 - ET
  Sandra Hernández Guillén Quebeck 0 - ET
María del Mar Lama Pérez Quadlibet 1 - 84,2
  Lola Vega Alite Neru 1 - 85,88
Sofía González Correa Arko Breaker Z 4 - ET
  Adriana Navas Ortega Bottenburg 4 - ET
  Javier Salas García de Vinuesa Enzo 4 - ET
Paula García Martín Buba Do Jerez 9 - 87,08
Jose David Cano Galindo Bramsom Lc 13 - 86,74
10º Alba De Saavedra Victoria Secret 16 - ET
11º Marta Rabanal Tamurejo Xa Do Padroso E
  Paloma Serrano Sepúlveda Tango E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 0/0 - 27,65
Sofía González Correa Jándalo 0/0 - 28,57
Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 0/4 - 32,51
Silvia Expósito Fernández Greedy 0/8 - 38,3
Israel Cantero Macías Silvester 1 - 56,73
Marta Cobo Moreno Casi Casi 4 - 50,19
Raquel Trujillo Castillo Europa Yar 4 - 52,52
José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Eau De La Vie 4 - 52,58
Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 5 - 55,37
10º Juan Garcia Herrainz Zarzuela 5 - 56,36
11º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Leveka V/D Werwtherbach 5 - 56,86
12º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Grand Son De Las Agrupadas 6 - 60,9
13º Pablo Hernández Romero Ezra 6 - 62,94
14º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Jaguar De Rg 12 5% 7 - 63,27
15º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Gucci V/H Beukenhof 9 - 56,85
16º E Luis Peris Domingo Kana Del Talave 24 - 83,03
17º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo E
  E Luis Peris Domingo Ferdinant E
  Antonio De La Torre Hidalgo Chloe Premiere E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m 2 Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Galaxi Puigroq 0/0 - 41,96
José Antonio García Diana Kavaliers 0/0 - 42,65
Alfons Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 1/0 - 39,53
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Lili Sobral Dacosta 1/0 - 47,72
Javier Garzón Masna Touper 1/0 - 49,9
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Bosanova 0/4 - 42,17
Israel Cantero Macías Bondansieri 0/4 - 44,28
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0/4 - 48,04
Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 2/4 - 45,93
10º Carmen García-Torres Solano Femme Fatale Van't Steenje 0/8 - 41,55
11º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 4 - 70,95
12º Ignacio San Roman Mateos Belladonna(Ex-Balladonna) 4 - 71,82
13º Alfons Roquet Puignero Coco Van Overis Z 4 - 73,38
14º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 4 - 75,27
15º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 5 - 77,25
16º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 5 - 77,51
17º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Undigo Vannetais 6 - 81,85
18º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Apart 8 - 69,61
19º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 8 - 76,22
20º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 8 - 91,41
21º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Firenze Van Tenhaegendoorn 13 - 96,68
22º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Fresno 15 - 88,63
23º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Cerrara 17 - 78,03
24º Pablo Garcia Herrainz Real D'helby 21 - 95,41
25º Israel Cantero Macías Wilemke E
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock E
  Israel Cantero Macías Algarve E
  Borja Herraiz De Castro Fenix De Ibio E
29º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme R
  José María Soler Adell Porn Star De Geseq R
  Prueba Nº11 1,40 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Sandi Puigroq 0 - 61,51
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chacristo 0 - 63,22
Marta Cobo Moreno Casado De Val 0 - 63,4
Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 0 - 63,55
Laura Roquet Puignero Jalinka Van Orshof 0 - 65,51
Laura Roquet Puignero Dynamite Z 4 - 60,68
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Belia 4 - 64,72
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 8 - 61
Israel Cantero Macías Tip Top 12 - 71,3
10º Mireya Ramírez Pino De Sola Firma De Luz 273 16 - 67,88
11º E Luis Peris Domingo Coco E
  Mercedes San Roman Mateos Quanpola E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m Contra Reloj Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 26 - 64,17
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 25 - 65,34
Sofía González Correa Jándalo 24 - 62,38
José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Eau De La Vie 24 - 62,76
Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 24 - 66,3
Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 23 - 62,04
Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 23 - 64,48
Marta Cobo Moreno Casi Casi 23 - 65,42
Juan Garcia Herrainz Zarzuela 22 - 61,97
10º Silvia Expósito Fernández Greedy 22 - 63,72
11º Israel Cantero Macías Algarve 22 - 63,89
12º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Leveka V/D Werwtherbach 22 - 64,27
13º Borja Herraiz De Castro Fenix De Ibio 22 - 64,71
14º Israel Cantero Macías Silvester 21 - 63,25
15º Raquel Trujillo Castillo Europa Yar 20 - 62,7
16º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Grand Son De Las Agrupadas 20 - 63,23
17º E Luis Peris Domingo Kana Del Talave 18 - 61,27
18º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Jaguar De Rg 12 5% 18 - 63,14
19º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Gucci V/H Beukenhof 16 - 63,49
20º E Luis Peris Domingo Ferdinant 10 - SC
21º Antonio De La Torre Hidalgo Chloe Premiere 2 - SC
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m Caza Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 51,08
Alfons Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 52,3
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Bosanova 53,44
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 54,2
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chacristo 54,66
Laura Roquet Puignero Jalinka Van Orshof 55,06
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 55,61
Israel Cantero Macías Bondansieri 55,91
Alfons Roquet Puignero Coco Van Overis Z 55,94
10º Ignacio San Roman Mateos Belladonna(Ex-Balladonna) 56,22
11º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 56,52
12º Laura Roquet Puignero Galaxi Puigroq 56,73
13º Mercedes San Roman Mateos Quanpola 58,4
14º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Apart 58,63
15º José Antonio García Diana Kavaliers 60,78
16º Laura Roquet Puignero Dynamite Z 61,96
17º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Firenze Van Tenhaegendoorn 62,34
18º Pablo Garcia Herrainz Real D'helby 62,38
19º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 65,56
20º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Fresno 70,77
21º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 73,91
22º Israel Cantero Macías Wilemke 76,25
23º Álvaro Castro Román Kitchen De Al Manchara 78,27
24º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Cerrara 95,97
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio 1,45 m Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 0/4 - 52,11
Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 4/0 - 54,47
Laura Roquet Puignero Cachaça 0/4 - 57,23
Laura Roquet Puignero Sandi Puigroq 0/4 - 59,45
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 4/4 - 59,39
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Belia 8/4 - 60
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Undigo Vannetais 10/2 - 65,58
Israel Cantero Macías Tip Top 9/4 - 59,43
Marta Cobo Moreno Casado De Val 12/9 - 61,65
10º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 17/NP
11º Mireya Ramírez Pino De Sola Firma De Luz 273 20 - 75,75
12º Alfons Roquet Puignero Si Jaloup Petit Joe R
  Javier Garzón Masna Jasur De Extramuros R