Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/08/2017
CSN *, Centro Hípico Del Sur (Tenerife)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Cruzadas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniela Pérez Martin Cordobés 0 - ET
  Milli Desporte Burbuja De Champan 0 - ET
  Esteban Budroni Paloma 0 - ET
  Julia Hardison Anastasia 0 - ET
  Ricardo Tarsitano Cordobés 0 - ET
  Sofía Sánchez Ramos Anastasia 0 - ET
  Flavia Jaen Nesus 0 - ET
  Irene Garcia Pérez* Español 0 - ET
  Alma León Lucky Star II 0 - ET
  Julia Diaz Heras Cordobés 0 - ET
  Ana Karina Balbes Figuera Trasto 0 - ET
12º Daysi Evans Lucky Star II 6 - 98,6
  Prueba Nº02 0,75 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Arnaez Berona 0 - ET
  Victor Quintino As De Copas 0 - ET
  Darinka García Brawns Girl 0 - ET
  Lola Trujillo Lagunera 0 - ET
  Andra Cosma Cohiba 0 - ET
  Sara García -Fiz Sierra Nevado 0 - ET
  Natalia Bello Carlitos 0 - ET
  Patricia Alvarez Rendón Papuchi 0 - ET
  Alexia Martín Talent 0 - ET
  Javier Monge Apolo Oscar 0 - ET
  Patricia Alvarez Rendón Fellini 0 - ET
12º Karin Gea Troya 4 - ET
  Adrián Pérez De la Fuente Nesus 4 - ET
14º Eliane Pérez Uso Cas E
  Prueba Nº03 0,90 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Dominguez Macondo 0 - 61,64
Valentina Coscujuela Soñador 0 - 62,76
Ahinoa Stawarska Ilitia Lb 0 - 62,78
Aitor Guerra Faican 0 - 64,95
Amanda Delgado OVD - Yuma 0 - 67,54
Enrique Jimenez Carbonero 0 - 73,5
Enrique Torrent Goliat 0 - 73,86
Tony Mcarthy Dam Dam 0 - 79,78
Claudia Hernández Perez S-Catano 0 - 85,04
10º Alvaro Grohmann Rocky Wonder 4 - 72,07
11º Daria Soboleva Zambia 4 - 74,52
12º Miguel Granados Land Master 6 - 99
13º Carlota Gutiérrez Centenario 8 - 85,91
14º Lucia Campderros BARANDEL 15 - 105,08
15º Ahinoa Rendon Ebrosa Yar E
  Prueba Nº04 1 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Loic Molina Lindi 0/0 - 28,28
Carla Espinosa Lavinyah Rvegas 0/0 - 28,8
Carla Socorro Lucky Luc 0/0 - 30,3
Melis Staiger DIANA ROUGE 0/0 - 31,19
Mariana Casado Cupper Kz 0/0 - 33,11
Serena Sangil Dakota 0/0 - 34,5
Sofia Garcia Lady Cast 0/4 - 26,63
David Martel Chillón W 0/4 - 29,17
Alba Fajardo Afinadora 0/4 - 33,21
10º Daniela Cubas Quickly Marie 0/E
11º Elena Iglesias Uzzi 4 - 61,94
  Aythami Perez Cruz Leyenda 4 - ET
  Briana Madison Fooster Enjoy 4 - ET
14º Ainhoa Suarez Farabella Jalouzy 7 - 74
  Giada Galafate Comedia W 7 - 75,62
16º Aquiles 8 - ET
17º Stewart West Couland 9 - 82,5
18º Maria Luz Heras English 17 - 67,44
19º Valerie Vervaeke Argo E
20º Andrea Pérez Regalado Sirokko 2 K R
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m A2 + Desempate Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Fernandez Donate Aerea Cas 0/0 - 39,12
Waleska Pérez Hernández Quick Shot 0/0 - 39,31
Naomi Lucock Alcante 0/0 - 41,7
Jessica Oliva Zandor Z 0/0 - 43,09
Alexia Chavez Cicero W 0/0 - 43,97
Isa Pallero Mariscal Del Pas 0/0 - 51,18
Davinia Reverón Rafaela 0/4 - 40,71
Esteban Dominguez OVD - Yelma 0/NP
Esteban Dominguez Balistica 0/NP
10º Zuleika Extine Cadeau du Nord 0/17 - 60,05
11º Aridane Rivero Sosa Licanta 2 - 94,38
12º Daria Soboleva Horus Lb 4 - 77,29
13º Ricardo Avila Autillo Donna B 4 - 80,52
14º Noelia Umpierrez D J 4 - 82,87
15º Gisela Dominguez Colligan 4 - 86,64
16º Clemente Hurtado Anacarla 6 - 95,85
17º Olivia Lemaire Island Brat 7 - 97,95
18º Ricardo Ávila Gómez Stone 8 - 101,2
19º Aridane Rivero Sosa Carino Z 10 - 94,3
20º Aythami Perez Cabrera Jaras Breaker 14 - 96,39
21º Cristina Cardona Arkansas 26 - 112,59
22º Maxi Proobst Penelop Des Etisses E
  Sandra Kublick Ocean des Ages E
  Rocío Arencibia Lovely E
  Louise Van Eeckhout Jloom du Mesnil E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m Caza Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Esteban Dominguez Footloose 73,83
Diego Porres Isidor - T 74,72
Agustín Oliva Anton 74,83
Pablo Torrent Telemaco 76,41
Carla Espinosa Carambola 76,45
Jessica Oliva Chocolate 77,01
Damián Monzón County 78,28
Naomi Lucock Zurbulent 81,44
Alejandro Avila Lancelot 81,56
10º Sira Schiatti Royal Disney 82,74
11º Carla Hernández Alby Corky 83,91
12º Waleska Pérez Hernández Turando 84,96
13º Maxi Proobst Leaper London 88,13
14º Virginia Casado Mariachi W 94,58
15º Israel Cabrera Abigail 103,61
17º Paula Fernández Corlanda H 110,46
18º Tania Rendon Simply Majestic 114,3
19º Pablo Grohmann Ambre D Elle E
  Luna Jimenez Guendale E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m A2 + Desempate Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Waleska Pérez Hernández Senator 0/0 - 38,37
Carmelo Ruiz Aftec Cordoba Z 0/0 - 41,81
Tamara Fietz Farabella Liron W 0/0 - 44,38
Aridane Rivero Sosa Orfeo Pr 0/8 - 48,66
Waleska Pérez Hernández Dragon Imperio 8 - 75,92
Claudia Cabeza Ouba De Gerdi 12 - 78,08
  Prueba Nº08 Cruzadas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irene Garcia Pérez* Español 0 - ET
  Alma León Lucky Star II 0 - ET
  Ana Karina Balbes Figuera Trasto 0 - ET
  Daniela Pérez Martin Cordobés 0 - ET
  Milli Desporte Burbuja De Champan 0 - ET
  Esteban Budroni Paloma 0 - ET
  Ricardo Tarsitano Cordobés 0 - ET
  Sofía Sánchez Ramos Anastasia 0 - ET
  Paula Muñoz Recio Paloma 0 - ET
  Flavia Jaen Nesus 0 - ET
11º Daysi Evans Lucky Star II 1 - 53,46
  Julia Diaz Heras Cordobés 1 - 54,23
13º Terezka Campoo Perfect Virtue 7 - 61,31
  Julia Hardison Anastasia 7 - 64,19
  Prueba Nº09 0,75 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Alzola Agala Canaria 0 - ET
  Patricia Alvarez Rendón Papuchi 0 - ET
  Alexia Martín Talent 0 - ET
  Carolina Glez Mora Trasto 0 - ET
  Javier Monge Apolo Oscar 0 - ET
  Patricia Alvarez Rendón Fellini 0 - ET
  Karin Gea Troya 0 - ET
  Sara Arnaez Berona 0 - ET
  Victor Quintino As De Copas 0 - ET
  Darinka García Brawns Girl 0 - ET
  Lola Trujillo Lagunera 0 - ET
  Claudia Linares Paloma 0 - ET
  Andra Cosma Cohiba 0 - ET
  Sara García -Fiz Sierra Nevado 0 - ET
  Natalia Bello Carlitos 0 - ET
16º Adrián Pérez De la Fuente Nesus 4 - ET
17º Waleska Pérez Hernández Lady Action 16 - 85,71
18º Julia Clavijo Bandro E
  Eliane Pérez Uso Cas E
  Prueba Nº10 0,90 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Linares Indus 0/0 - 23,34
Carlota Dominguez Macondo 0/0 - 24,02
Alba Gimenez Chamorro Aerea Cas 0/0 - 24,5
Tony Mcarthy Dam Dam 0/0 - 24,59
Enrique Torrent Goliat 0/0 - 25,36
Miguel Granados Land Master 0/0 - 25,59
Claudia Hernández Perez S-Catano 0/0 - 30,01
Lucia Campderros BARANDEL 0/4 - 22,51
Enrique Jimenez Carbonero 0/4 - 28,39
10º Ahinoa Rendon Ebrosa Yar 0/6 - 42,07
11º Alvaro Grohmann Rocky Wonder 4
  Aitor Guerra Faican 4
13º Samir Nassiri Noveau Du Nord 8
  Prueba Nº11 1 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Martel Chillón W 0/0 - 31,8
Ainhoa Suarez Farabella Jalouzy 0/0 - 32,36
Melis Staiger DIANA ROUGE 0/0 - 34,33
Amanda Delgado OVD - Yuma 0/0 - 34,79
Giada Galafate Comedia W 0/4 - 29,46
Louise Van Eeckhout Jloom du Mesnil 0/4 - 33,47
Serena Sangil Dakota 0/4 - 33,79
Elena Iglesias Uzzi 0/7 - 42,26
Carla Espinosa Lavinyah Rvegas 0/7 - 74,5
10º Briana Madison Fooster Enjoy 1 - 62,75
11º Carla Socorro Lucky Luc 4 - 52
12º Ahinoa Stawarska Ilitia Lb 4 - 53,28
13º Aythami Perez Cruz Leyenda 4 - 54,05
14º Paula Elvira Aquiles 4 - 57,49
15º Stewart West Couland 4 - 58,67
16º Carlota Gutiérrez Centenario 8 - 51,88
17º Candela Pérez Rumboso 8 - 55,58
18º Daniela Cubas Quickly Marie 9 - 79,13
19º Alba Fajardo Afinadora 13 - 60,95
20º Valentina Coscujuela Soñador E
  Luna Jiménez Bechold Sirokko 2 K E
22º Maria Luz Heras English R
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m Relevos Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Esteban Dominguez Arkansas 100,31
  Davinia Reverón Rafaela 100,31
Naomi Lucock Alcante 101,49
  Loic Molina Lindi 101,49
Waleska Pérez Hernández Turandot 103,39
  Alexia Chavez Cicero W 103,39
Sofia Garcia Lady Cast 108,32
  Olivia Lemaire Island Brat 108,32
Ricardo Avila Autillo Donna B 117,17
  Gisela Dominguez Colligan 117,17
Noelia Umpierrez D J 123,48
  Aythami Perez Cruz Jaras Breaker 123,48
Isa Pallero Mariscal Del Pas 130,34
  Daria Soboleva Horus Lb 130,34
Maxi Proobst Penelop Des Etisses 131,36
  Aridane Rivero Sosa Licanta 131,36
Georgina Baird Ballistika E
  Esteban Dominguez OVD - Yelma E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Waleska Pérez Hernández Quick Shot 65 - 52,48
Damián Monzón County 61 - 56,87
Jessica Oliva Zandor Z 58 - 55,54
Pablo Grohmann Ambre D Elle 51 - 79,48
Clemente Hurtado Anacarla 47 - 90,4
Jessica Oliva Chocolate 25 - 50,28
Naomi Lucock Zurbulent 25 - 52,13
Virginia Casado Mariachi W 25 - 52,57
Tania Rendon Simply Majestic 25 - 52,76
10º Luna Jimenez Guendale 25 - 57,4
11º Agustín Oliva Anton 23 - 50,25
12º Mariana Casado Cupper Kz 23 - 52,71
13º Carla Espinosa Carambola 23 - 52,97
14º Sira Schiatti Royal Disney 23 - 56,65
15º Israel Cabrera Abigail 23 - 58,05
16º Alejandro Avila Lancelot 16 - 57,2
17º Ricardo Ávila Gómez Stone 16 - 66,48
18º Aridane Rivero Sosa Carino Z E
  Zuleika Extine Cadeau du Nord E
  Carla Hernández Alby Corky E
  Paula Fernández Corlanda H E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Waleska Pérez Hernández Senator 0 - 63,05
Waleska Pérez Hernández Dragon Imperio 0 - 66,15
Tamara Fietz Farabella Liron W 0 - 71,19
Esteban Dominguez Footloose 4 - 64,91
Carmelo Ruiz Aftec Cordoba Z 4 - 67,89
Diego Porres Solís Isidor - T 4 - 74,26
Aridane Rivero Sosa Orfeo Pr 10 - 80,9
Claudia Cabeza Ouba De Gerdi 12 - 71,98
  Prueba Nº15 Cruzadas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Tarsitano Cordobés 0 - ET
  Julia Hardison Anastasia 0 - ET
  Alma León Lucky Star II 0 - ET
  Flavia Jaen Nesus 0 - ET
  Daniela Pérez Martin Cordobés 0 - ET
  Ana Karina Balbes Figuera Trasto 0 - ET
  Milli Desporte Burbuja De Champan 0 - ET
  Sofía Sánchez Ramos Anastasia 0 - ET
  Esteban Budroni Trasto 0 - ET
  Julia Diaz Heras Cordobés 0 - ET
11º Daysi Evans Lucky Star II 1 - ET
12º Terezka Campoo Perfect Virtue E
  Prueba Nº16 0,75 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irene García Pérez Español 0 - ET
  Andra Cosma Cohiba 0 - ET
  Sara García -Fiz Sierra Nevado 0 - ET
  Natalia Bello Carlitos 0 - ET
  Patricia Alvarez Rendón Papuchi 0 - ET
  Alexia Martín Talent 0 - ET
  Carolina Glez Mora Trasto 0 - ET
  Adrián Pérez De la Fuente Nesus 0 - ET
  Lola Trujillo Lagunera 0 - ET
  Javier Monge Apolo Oscar 0 - ET
  Sara Arnaez Berona 0 - ET
  Victor Quintino As De Copas 0 - ET
  Eliane Pérez Uso Cas 0 - ET
  Patricia Alvarez Rendón Fellini 0 - ET
15º Karin Gea Troya 4 - ET
16º Claudia Alcantara Perfect Virtue E
  Prueba Nº17 0,90 m A2 + Desempate Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Campderros BARANDEL 0/0 - 32,79
Miguel Granado Land Master 0/0 - 33,87
Tony Mcarthy Dam Dam 0/0 - 34,18
Darinka García Brawns Girl 0/0 - 39,15
Carla Piefferer Puig Turandot 0/0 - 39,62
Claudia Hernández Perez S-Catano 0/0 - 42,03
Alba Gimenez Chamorro Aerea Cas 0/4 - 32,65
Ahinoa Rendon Ebrosa Yar 0/20 - 58,26
Aitor Guerra Faican 0/E
10º Carlota Gutiérrez Centenario 4 - 79,5
11º Carlota Dominguez Macondo 4 - 80,52
12º Enrique Jimenez Carbonero 4 - 86,18
13º Patricia Alzola Agala Canaria E
  Valentina Coscujuela Soñador E
  Prueba Nº18 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Garcia Lady Cast 0 - 67,06
Ahinoa Stawarska Ilitia Lb 0 - 69,49
Enrique Torrent Goliat 0 - 80,71
David Martel Chillón W 4 - 64,59
Carla Espinosa Lavinyah Rvegas 4 - 67,23
Carla Socorro Lucky Luc 4 - 71,61
Melis Staiger DIANA ROUGE 4 - 75,86
Briana Madison Fooster Enjoy 4 - 83,24
Daniela Cubas Quickly Marie 4 - 92,21
10º Aythami Perez Cruz Leyenda 8 - 72
11º Paula Elvira Aquiles 8 - 79,2
12º Amanda Delgado OVD - Yuma 8 - 84,22
13º Candela Pérez Rumboso 8 - 96,38
14º Alba Fajardo Afinadora 12 - 89,3
15º Stewart West Couland 17 - 101,53
16º Waleska Pérez Hernández English E
  Alvaro Grohmann Rocky Wonder E
  Elena Iglesias Uzzi E
  Prueba Nº19 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Esteban Dominguez Arkansas 0 - 61,46
Naomi Lucock Alcante 0 - 61,61
Davinia Reverón Rafaela 0 - 61,67
Ricardo Avila Autillo Donna B 0 - 63,7
Alexia Chavez Cicero W 0 - 65,59
Mariana Casado Cupper Kz 0 - 68,91
Daria Soboleva Horus Lb 0 - 69,2
Esteban Dominguez OVD - Yelma 0 - 69,81
Noelia Umpierrez D J 0 - 70,99
10º Olivia Lemaire Island Brat 0 - 72,54
11º Aridane Rivero Sosa Licanta 3 - 86,68
12º Aridane Rivero Sosa Carino Z 3 - 87,26
13º Loic Molina Lindi 4 - 65,5
14º Isa Pallero Mariscal Del Pas 6 - 82,88
15º Ainhoa Suarez Farabella Jalouzy 7 - 88,09
16º Serena Sangil Dakota 8 - 77,39
17º Louise Van Eeckhout Jloom du Mesnil 10 - 82,35
18º Maxi Proobst Penelop Des Etisses 12 - 107,79
19º Aythami Perez Cruz Jaras Breaker 17 - 79,33
20º Gisela Dominguez Colligan 17 - 95,68
21º Giada Galafate Comedia W E
  Georgina Baird Ballistika E
23º Zuleika Extine Cadeau du Nord R
  Prueba Nº20 1,20 m A2 + Desempate Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Agustín Oliva Anton 0/0 - 33,69
Virginia Casado Mariachi W 0/0 - 35,3
Tania Rendon Simply Majestic 0/0 - 38,15
Alejandro Avila Lancelot 0/0 - 40,7
Carla Espinosa Carambola 0/4 - 35,65
Luna Jimenez Guendale 0/4 - 42,16
Maxi Proobst Leaper London 0/18 - 56,02
Sira Schiatti Royal Disney 0/E
Jessica Oliva Zandor Z 1 - 79,97
10º Damián Monzón County 1 - 80,84
11º Waleska Pérez Hernández Quick Shot 4 - 68,87
12º Jessica Oliva Chocolate 4 - 72,44
13º Israel Cabrera Abigail 4 - 75,18
14º Naomi Lucock Zurbulent 5 - 81,86
15º Ricardo Ávila Gómez Stone 7 - 88,19
16º Paula Fernández Corlanda H 8 - 93,76
17º Carla Hernández Alby Corky 12 - 90,57
18º Pablo Grohmann Ambre D Elle 14 - 101,09
19º Rocío Arencibia Lovely E
  Prueba Nº21 Gran Premio 1,30 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmelo Ruiz Aftec Cordoba Z 0/0 - 47,65
Esteban Dominguez Footloose 0/0 - 49,49
Waleska Pérez Hernández Dragon Imperio 2/4 - 60,99
Diego Porres Solís Isidor - T 1/8 - 55,45
Claudia Cabeza Ouba De Gerdi 12/5 - 63,01
Aridane Rivero Sosa Orfeo Pr 19/1 - 63,03
Waleska Pérez Hernández Senator E
  Tamara Fietz Farabella Liron W 9/E